Race Header

The Virtual Pi Run


Wed March 14, 2018
Location: Any Town, MI US 48103 Directions
Type: Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     289 Justin Noble              M      Pinckney            MI    US      20:49   20:47   6:37  31  63.5       1        M                  
2     350 A. Hauser                 M      Dexter              MI    US      21:22   21:20   6:48  11  70.7       1        M 9-11             
3     57  Josephine Weeden          F      Saline              MI    US      21:27   21:25   6:49  47  75.6       1        F                  
4     184 Bill Carter               M      Canton              MI    US      21:51   21:46   6:56  36  61.9       1        M 35-39            
5     290 Katie Noble               F      Pinckney            MI    US      22:01   21:59   7:00  31  67.9       1        F 30-34            
6     80  Joe Mize                  M      Saginaw             MI    US      22:09   22:08   7:03  43  63.9       1        M                  
7     298 J. Harrison               M      Saline              MI    US      22:09   22:08   7:03  12  65.9       1        M 12-14            
8     366 Danie Matusik             F      Chelsea             MI    US      22:13   22:11   7:04  44  71.0       1        F                  
9     365 Shane Brezee              M      Chelsea             MI    US      22:31   22:29   7:10  51  66.9       1        M 50-54            
10    207 Becca Dineen              F      Redford             MI    US      22:46   22:35   7:12  26  66.1       1        F 25-29            
11    221 Faith Jones               F      Dexter              MI    US      22:51   22:49   7:16  13  71.5       1        F 12-14            
12    47  Gregory Lechowicz         M      Livonia             MI    US      22:59   22:54   7:18  30  57.5       1        M 30-34            
13    208 John Bilicki              M      livonia             MI    US      23:14   23:11   7:23  53  65.9       2        M 50-54            
14    204 Greta Anderson-finn       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      23:20   23:15   7:24  41  66.3       1        F 40-44            
15    118 Brad Korunes              M      Royal Oak           MI    US      23:35   23:29   7:29  35  57.1       2        M 35-39            
16    157 K. Betz                   F      Dexter              MI    US      23:36   23:31   7:29  11  72.7       1        F 9-11             
17    240 Erin Ferrell              F      Dexter              MI    US      23:51   23:48   7:35  35  63.2       1        F 35-39            
18    90  STANLEY BIES              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      24:01   23:54   7:37  48  61.5       1        M 45-49            
19    180 Angela Chea               F      Dexter              MI    US      24:24   24:20   7:45  45  65.3       1        F 45-49            
20    194 David Cohen               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      24:53   24:48   7:54  72  73.1       1        M 70-74            
21    231 Amy Janowicz              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      24:57   24:52   7:55  44  63.4       2        F 40-44            
22    113 Jacob Piontkowski         M      Rochester           MI    US      25:09   25:02   7:58  35  53.6       3        M 35-39            
23    151 Michael Cicotte           M      westland            MI    US      25:11   25:03   7:59  51  60.0       3        M 50-54            
24    94  Eric Zumbrunnen           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:13   25:09   8:01  50  59.3       4        M 50-54            
25    177 Kevin Anger               M      Howell              MI    US      25:18   25:11   8:01  35  53.3       4        M 35-39            
26    45  Johanna Grum              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:21   25:16   8:03  26  59.1       2        F 25-29            
27    149 Woodrow Tyler             M      Dexter              MI    US      25:28   25:22   8:05  58  62.6       1        M 55-59            
28    139 Mackenzie Stites          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:34   25:27   8:06  20  58.7       1        F 20-24            
29    33  Sierra Lubetkin           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:33   25:29   8:07  13  64.0       2        F 12-14            
30    137 Mason Kinter              M      New Baltimore       MI    US      25:47   25:38   8:10  20  51.2       1        M 20-24            
31    34  Jordan Lubetkin           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:54   25:41   8:11  45  56.0       2        M 45-49            
32    347 Reed Swanson              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      25:56   25:55   8:15  56  60.3       2        M 55-59            
33    315 J. Williams               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      26:02   26:00   8:17  12  56.1       2        M 12-14            
34    323 Matt Johnson              M      Plymouth            MI    US      26:10   26:02   8:17  42  54.0       1        M 40-44            
35    123 William Lehrer            M      Milford             MI    US      26:20   26:10   8:20  45  54.9       3        M 45-49            
36    220 Meredith Krebs            F      Howell              MI    US      26:18   26:13   8:21  34  57.2       2        F 30-34            
37    269 Donald Harper             M      Garden City         MI    US      26:17   26:14   8:21  52  57.7       5        M 50-54            
38    310 Dan McKnight              M      Belleville          MI    US      26:39   26:25   8:25  46  54.8       4        M 45-49            
39    111 Mark Sievers              M      Redford             MI    US      26:38   26:33   8:27  42  52.9       2        M 40-44            
40    222 Amy Willing               F      Lansing             MI    US      26:45   26:38   8:29  51  63.4       1        F 50-54            
41    158 A. Betz                   M      Dexter              MI    US      27:04   26:59   8:36  10  58.2       2        M 9-11             
42    292 Will Dowling              M      Commerce Township   MI    US      27:14   27:05   8:38  35  49.5       5        M 35-39            
43    291 KCinnamon Dowling         F      Commerce Township   MI    US      27:14   27:05   8:38  35  55.5       2        F 35-39            
44    32  Andrea Lubetkin           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:19   27:08   8:38  45  58.6       2        F 45-49            
45    140 A. Gilbert                M      Dexter              MI    US      27:18   27:14   8:40  11  55.4       3        M 9-11             
46    303 Nancy Jerome              F      Brighton            MI    US      27:27   27:24   8:44  39  55.7       3        F 35-39            
47    108 Wanda Gunderson           F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      27:33   27:26   8:44  57  65.9       1        F 55-59            
48    36  Jessica DeWitt            F      Livonia             MI    US      27:41   27:27   8:45  35  54.8       4        F 35-39            
49    74  Beth Ellis                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:51   27:28   8:45  40  55.8       3        F 40-44            
50    112 Bonnie Holben             F      Redford             MI    US      27:34   27:28   8:45  48  59.5       3        F 45-49            
51    143 Jay Ellis                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:51   27:29   8:45  43  51.5       3        M 40-44            
52    73  Edward Reid               M      Jackson             MI    US      27:52   27:42   8:49  45  51.9       5        M 45-49            
53    235 David Camfield            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:03   27:43   8:50  51  54.2       6        M 50-54            
54    318 Ponti Ang-Carroll         F      Madison Heights     MI    US      27:58   27:47   8:51  36  54.2       5        F 35-39            
55    252 JEFF MOELICH              M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      27:49   27:49   8:52  55  55.7       3        M 55-59            
56    219 Robert Weisenberger       M      Pinckney            MI    US      28:10   27:56   8:54  60  57.8       1        M 60-64            
57    172 Anonymous Participant     F      Davison             MI    US      28:54   28:00   8:55  41  55.1       4        F 40-44            
58    142 A. Fox                    F      dexter              MI    US      28:08   28:01   8:55  12  59.5       3        F 12-14            
59    49  Pamela Clark              F      Port Orange         FL    US      28:21   28:03   8:56  30  53.2       3        F 30-34            
60    238 Justin Joque              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:16   28:11   8:59  31  46.8       2        M 30-34            
61    351 Matthew Engler            M      Allen Park          MI    US      28:24   28:11   8:59  39  48.8       6        M 35-39            
62    278 Jeremy Carroll            M      Madison Heights     MI    US      28:25   28:14   8:59  34  47.3       3        M 30-34            
63    373 Alexander Walling         M                                        28:31   28:21   9:02  25  46.3       1        M 25-29            
64    319 Hannah Oorebeek           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:44   28:22   9:02  28  52.6       3        F 25-29            
65    312 Anonymous Participant     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:48   28:27   9:04  25  52.5       4        F 25-29            
66    152 Sam Melvin                M      Dexter              MI    US      28:27   28:27   9:04  13  49.8       3        M 12-14            
67    271 Denise Shuttie            F      Bloomfield          MI    US      28:39   28:29   9:04  52  59.9       2        F 50-54            
68    287 Rose Lerner               F      Northville          MI    US      29:02   28:46   9:10  56  62.2       2        F 55-59            
69    69  Kate Young                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      29:06   28:51   9:11  56  62.0       3        F 55-59            
70    70  Katie Hoener              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      29:14   29:00   9:14  35  51.8       6        F 35-39            
71    138 Mitchell Kinter           M      New Baltimore       MI    US      29:39   29:14   9:19  17  45.3       1        M 15-17            
72    19  R. Kramer                 M      Laingsburg          MI    US      29:26   29:15   9:19  11  51.6       4        M 9-11             
73    234 Carrie Brezine            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      29:40   29:20   9:21  45  54.2       4        F 45-49            
74    5   Matt Roberts              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      29:43   29:20   9:21  29  44.8       2        M 25-29            
75    372 Alexandria Walling        F                                        29:31   29:22   9:21  31  50.8       4        F 30-34            
76    297 Casey Seppanen            M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      29:29   29:22   9:21  27  44.7       3        M 25-29            
77    161 Rick Kline                M      Novi                MI    US      29:44   29:30   9:24  54  52.2       7        M 50-54            
78    358 Karen Eckhoff             F                                        29:52   29:30   9:24  45  53.9       5        F 45-49            
79    359 Megan Eckhohff            F                                        29:52   29:31   9:24  21  50.6       2        F 20-24            
80    50  Dayna Johnson             F      Novi                MI    US      29:36   29:31   9:24  25  50.6       5        F 25-29            
81    311 Kelsey McKnight           F      Belleville          MI    US      29:47   29:33   9:25  15  53.1       1        F 15-17            
82    109 Sheila Daniels            F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      29:44   29:38   9:26  42  52.4       5        F 40-44            
83    232 Michele Mikonczyk         F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      29:49   29:38   9:26  43  52.8       6        F 40-44            
84    147 Erika Carufel             F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      30:01   29:46   9:29  24  50.2       3        F 20-24            
85    243 Nicole Ver Kuilen         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:17   29:56   9:32  24  49.9       4        F 20-24            
86    237 Robyn Anspach             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:14   30:00   9:33  33  49.9       5        F 30-34            
87    148 Maureen Tyler             F      Dexter              MI    US      30:29   30:07   9:35  56  59.4       4        F 55-59            
88    227 Anonymous Participant     M      Howell              MI    US      30:20   30:07   9:35  62  54.5       2        M 60-64            
89    11  Beth Murray               F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      30:34   30:16   9:38  25  49.3       6        F 25-29            
90    206 Caroline Bridges          F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      30:21   30:16   9:38  17  50.1       2        F 15-17            
91    154 Lauren Roberts            F      Topeka              KS    US      30:30   30:17   9:39  26  49.3       7        F 25-29            
92    173 Yuri Vertkin              M      Dexter              MI    US      30:42   30:18   9:39  31  43.5       4        M 30-34            
93    300 Lindsey Wagner            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:45   30:23   9:41  26  49.1       8        F 25-29            
94    22  Krystin Haapala           F      Chelsea             MI    US      30:38   30:26   9:42  22  49.1       5        F 20-24            
95    79  Seth Porta                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:55   30:27   9:42  32  43.4       5        M 30-34            
96    43  Anne Dodt                 F      Gibraltar           MI    US      30:49   30:32   9:43  44  51.6       7        F 40-44            
97    223 Mary Pat Chynoweth        F      Highland            MI    US      30:59   30:39   9:46  65  65.1       1        F 65-69            
98    307 Leonard Constantine       M      New Baltimore       MI    US      31:01   30:45   9:48  62  53.4       3        M 60-64            
99    93  Clark Rhoades             M      La Salle            MI    US      31:06   30:50   9:49  44  46.2       4        M 40-44            
100   68  Jill Dieterle             F      YPSILANTI           MI    US      31:00   30:51   9:49  51  54.7       3        F 50-54            
101   4   Raj Kothari               M      Southfield          MI    US      31:06   30:51   9:49  48  47.6       6        M 45-49            
102   99  Stephen Gerhart           M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      31:34   31:00   9:52  54  49.6       8        M 50-54            
103   299 O. Harrison               M      Saline              MI    US      31:02   31:01   9:53  10  50.6       5        M 9-11             
104   124 Bonnie White              F      Brighton            MI    US      31:19   31:01   9:53  50  53.9       4        F 50-54            
105   125 Dan Limer                 M      Brighton            MI    US      31:18   31:01   9:53  52  48.8       9        M 50-54            
106   169 Claire Schorin            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      31:19   31:03   9:53  22  48.1       6        F 20-24            
107   135 Denise Lotz               F      Grass Lake          MI    US      31:29   31:04   9:54  51  54.4       5        F 50-54            
108   6   Laura Schick              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      31:30   31:10   9:56  30  47.9       6        F 30-34            
109   242 Bruce Arnold              M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      32:07   31:18   9:58  51  48.0       10       M 50-54            
110   276 Marcia Louisell-McFawn    F      Howell              MI    US      31:49   31:18   9:58  59  59.2       5        F 55-59            
111   120 Pam Wetzel                F      Dexter              MI    US      31:42   31:19   9:58  57  57.8       6        F 55-59            
112   282 Q. Hilla                  F      Dexter              MI    US      31:41   31:25   10:00 11  54.4       2        F 9-11             
113   185 Lisa Rowley               F      Pinckney            MI    US      31:46   31:31   10:02 55  56.1       7        F 55-59            
114   95  N. Zumbrunnen             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      31:50   31:33   10:03 10  49.8       6        M 9-11             
115   20  Melissa Kramer            F      Laingsburg          MI    US      31:53   31:33   10:03 36  47.8       7        F 35-39            
116   115 Kristin Redden            F      Oakland Twp.        MI    US      32:04   31:35   10:04 51  53.5       6        F 50-54            
117   281 Jennifer Hilla            F      Dexter              MI    US      31:52   31:36   10:04 49  52.3       6        F 45-49            
118   86  Janette Lutz              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:00   31:37   10:04 49  52.3       7        F 45-49            
119   29  Anita Ollila              F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      31:58   31:38   10:04 61  60.0       1        F 60-64            
120   107 Daniel Sweeney            M      South Lyon          MI    US      31:59   31:48   10:08 32  41.6       6        M 30-34            
121   106 Ryan Taylor               M      South Lyon          MI    US      32:03   31:52   10:09 31  41.4       7        M 30-34            
122   110 Debbie Watson             F      Portage             MI    US      32:15   31:57   10:11 26  46.7       9        F 25-29            
123   48  Julie Mesenburg           F      Sandusky            OH    US      32:33   32:01   10:12 39  47.6       8        F 35-39            
124   26  Cyndi Lyon                F      Saline              MI    US      32:29   32:19   10:18 41  47.7       8        F 40-44            
125   199 Jayesh Patel              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      32:44   32:23   10:19 29  40.6       4        M 25-29            
126   165 Ana Hotaling              F      Chelsea             MI    US      33:58   32:24   10:19 50  51.6       7        F 50-54            
127   88  Lindsay Voorheis          F      Livonia             MI    US      32:41   32:25   10:19 30  46.1       7        F 30-34            
128   153 Megan Dunn                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:51   32:29   10:21 26  46.0       10       F 25-29            
129   187 Rebecca Epstein           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:48   32:30   10:21 27  45.9       11       F 25-29            
130   188 Nikolas Koscielniak       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:49   32:30   10:21 27  40.4       5        M 25-29            
131   83  Leslie Miller             F      Washington          MI    US      33:10   32:41   10:25 49  50.6       8        F 45-49            
132   288 Malcolm Cohen             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:00   32:50   10:27 74  56.8       2        M 70-74            
133   262 Luke Moss                 M      Dexter              MI    US      33:29   32:54   10:29 13  43.1       4        M 12-14            
134   200 Kenneth Woodside          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:26   33:08   10:33 44  43.0       5        M 40-44            
135   14  Paul Kloehn               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:34   33:09   10:33 47  44.0       7        M 45-49            
136   245 Kaydee Gaeta              F      Horton              MI    US      33:54   33:40   10:43 27  44.3       12       F 25-29            
137   244 Justin Gaeta              M      Horton              MI    US      33:55   33:41   10:44 30  39.1       8        M 30-34            
138   160 Tess Mayner               F      Fenton              MI    US      34:13   33:42   10:44 23  44.3       7        F 20-24            
139   246 Karen Hawley              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:05   33:44   10:45 24  44.3       8        F 20-24            
140   164 J. Hotaling               M      Chelsea             MI    US      33:59   33:49   10:46 9   48.6       7        M 9-11             
141   255 Andrea Scannell           F      Flat Rock           MI    US      34:32   33:51   10:47 41  45.6       9        F 40-44            
142   40  Marian Swagler-Stewart    F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      34:24   33:54   10:48 24  44.0       9        F 20-24            
143   41  David Stewart             M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      34:26   33:55   10:48 31  38.9       9        M 30-34            
144   58  Neal Martindale           M      Redford             MI    US      34:12   33:59   10:49 58  46.8       4        M 55-59            
145   59  Rachel Martindale         F      Redford             MI    US      34:12   34:00   10:50 27  43.9       13       F 25-29            
146   186 Cliff Rowley              M      Pinckney            MI    US      34:31   34:00   10:50 61  47.9       4        M 60-64            
147   150 Michael Tyler             M      Dexter              MI    US      34:21   34:15   10:54 14  40.4       5        M 12-14            
148   78  Sadie Wutka               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:44   34:16   10:55 33  43.7       8        F 30-34            
149   277 Joseph McFawn             M      Howell              MI    US      35:19   34:23   10:57 66  49.4       1        M 65-69            
150   62  Yu-Ning Liu               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:56   34:25   10:58 50  43.3       11       M 50-54            
151   51  Sarah Todd                F      Mason               MI    US      34:53   34:35   11:01 23  43.2       10       F 20-24            
152   320 Joseph Oorebeek           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:06   34:44   11:04 26  37.8       6        M 25-29            
153   322 Valerie Johnson           F      Plymouth            MI    US      35:14   34:45   11:04 43  45.0       10       F 40-44            
154   248 E. Cellarius              M      Howell              MI    US      35:00   34:52   11:06 8   49.8       1        M 1- 8             
155   247 Jennifer Cellarius        F      Howell              MI    US      35:00   34:52   11:06 38  43.6       9        F 35-39            
156   176 Ashley Anger              F      Howell              MI    US      35:48   34:55   11:07 29  42.8       14       F 25-29            
157   60  Christine Enciso          F      Dexter              MI    US      35:15   34:56   11:08 46  45.9       9        F 45-49            
158   363 Chris Hesson              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      35:37   34:56   11:08 44  40.8       6        M 40-44            
159   364 Stephanie Hesson          F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      35:38   34:57   11:08 38  43.4       10       F 35-39            
160   27  Mark Hutchins             M      Dearborn            MI    US      35:23   35:00   11:09 49  42.3       8        M 45-49            
161   53  Ann Gabhart               F      Southfield          MI    US      35:24   35:00   11:09 53  49.4       8        F 50-54            
162   306 Jennifer Sartori          F      Dexter              MI    US      35:25   35:03   11:10 45  45.3       10       F 45-49            
163   324 Linda McCartt             F      Dexter              MI    US      35:25   35:03   11:10 50  47.7       9        F 50-54            
164   317 Amanda Bastian            F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      35:27   35:06   11:11 20  42.5       11       F 20-24            
165   263 Mike Moss                 M      Dexter              MI    US      35:43   35:07   11:11 47  41.5       9        M 45-49            
166   183 Rachel Clippard           F      Troy                MI    US      35:40   35:08   11:11 24  42.5       12       F 20-24            
167   136 Maria Kinter              F      New Baltimore       MI    US      35:44   35:15   11:14 46  45.5       11       F 45-49            
168   352 Lorenda Faist             F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      35:51   35:19   11:15 53  48.9       10       F 50-54            
169   1   Taryn Petryk              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:55   35:22   11:16 40  43.4       11       F 40-44            
170   270 Laurel Maguire            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:50   35:26   11:17 48  46.1       12       F 45-49            
171   168 Carrie West               F      Farmington          MI    US      36:06   35:26   11:17 33  42.2       9        F 30-34            
172   226 Dana Randall              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:53   35:28   11:18 46  45.2       13       F 45-49            
173   209 Kim Bilicki               F      livonia             MI    US      35:49   35:29   11:18 50  47.1       11       F 50-54            
174   371 X. Scannell               M      New Boston          MI    US      36:11   35:30   11:18 11  42.5       8        M 9-11             
175   370 Mike Scannell             M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      36:12   35:31   11:19 53  43.0       12       M 50-54            
176   266 Orsi Dezsi                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      36:02   35:36   11:20 34  42.1       10       F 30-34            
177   217 Cate Wilcox               F      Battle Creek        MI    US      35:54   35:49   11:24 45  44.4       14       F 45-49            
178   192 Rebecca Schilling         F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      36:40   35:54   11:26 51  47.0       12       F 50-54            
179   284 Karen Wenzel              F      Clarkston           MI    US      36:29   36:00   11:28 46  44.5       15       F 45-49            
180   190 Richard Filar             M      Lapeer              MI    US      36:22   36:05   11:29 50  41.3       13       M 50-54            
181   257 L. Tobier                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      36:31   36:05   11:29 11  47.4       3        F 9-11             
182   256 Rebekah Modrak            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      36:31   36:05   11:29 45  44.0       16       F 45-49            
183   17  Jill Fyke                 F      Pinckney            MI    US      36:45   36:06   11:30 50  46.3       13       F 50-54            
184   228 Art Shaw                  M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      36:24   36:12   11:32 68  47.8       2        M 65-69            
185   67  Emily Katz                F      Lansing             MI    US      36:51   36:23   11:35 28  41.0       15       F 25-29            
186   66  Drew Farrington           M      Lansing             MI    US      36:52   36:23   11:35 29  36.1       7        M 25-29            
187   212 Cathy Savoie              F      Brighton            MI    US      37:09   36:25   11:36 57  49.7       8        F 55-59            
188   96  Julie Eibach              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      37:02   36:38   11:40 55  48.2       9        F 55-59            
189   72  Karla Reid                F      Jackson             MI    US      37:32   36:44   11:42 45  43.3       17       F 45-49            
190   283 Marty Chaffee             M      Clarkston           MI    US      37:28   36:58   11:46 56  42.3       5        M 55-59            
191   134 David Dilworth            M      Novi                MI    US      37:35   37:02   11:48 45  38.8       10       M 45-49            
192   126 Amanda Platzer            F      saline              MI    US      37:30   37:05   11:49 36  40.6       11       F 35-39            
193   119 Heather Miller            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      37:44   37:09   11:50 38  40.9       12       F 35-39            
194   258 Richard Steinmetz         M      Plymouth            MI    US      37:34   37:13   11:51 62  44.1       5        M 60-64            
195   254 Amy Brown                 F      Grass Lake          MI    US      37:43   37:16   11:52 40  41.2       12       F 40-44            
196   236 Donna Cash                F      Pinckney            MI    US      38:06   37:33   11:58 56  47.6       10       F 55-59            
197   355 Thomas Anderson           M      Westland            MI    US      38:43   37:59   12:06 55  40.8       6        M 55-59            
198   225 Ronald Woodard            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      38:26   38:00   12:06 68  45.5       3        M 65-69            
199   305 Martin Moro               M      Wayne               MI    US      38:58   38:06   12:08 56  41.0       7        M 55-59            
200   304 Audrey Moro               F      Wayne               MI    US      39:01   38:08   12:09 55  46.3       11       F 55-59            
201   285 Jane Frasier              F      grand blanc         MI    US      38:34   38:27   12:15 70  55.6       1        F 70-74            
202   61  Melissa Liu               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:05   38:34   12:17 22  38.7       13       F 20-24            
203   46  Stephanie Coleman         F      Saline              MI    US      39:17   38:35   12:17 39  39.5       13       F 35-39            
204   321 Mary Mayer                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:22   38:41   12:19 74  58.5       2        F 70-74            
205   302 Trevor Goff               M      Dexter              MI    US      39:32   39:01   12:26 30  33.7       10       M 30-34            
206   249 Sam Denommee              F      Detroit             MI    US      39:43   39:22   12:32 44  40.0       13       F 40-44            
207   250 Kira Denommee             F      Windsor             ON    CA      39:44   39:23   12:33 14  40.5       4        F 12-14            
208   239 Michael Joque             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      40:45   39:47   12:40 26  33.0       8        M 25-29            
209   127 Suzette Hittner           F      East Lansing        MI    US      40:28   39:49   12:41 50  42.0       14       F 50-54            
210   82  Stanley Wutka             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      40:36   39:49   12:41 65  42.3       4        M 65-69            
211   189 F. K.                     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      40:36   39:56   12:43 41  38.6       14       F 40-44            
212   191 Rachel Filar              F      Lapeer              MI    US      40:21   40:03   12:45 41  38.5       15       F 40-44            
213   295 Candice Marrin            F      Dexter              MI    US      40:41   40:07   12:47 27  37.2       16       F 25-29            
214   181 Vicky Rubino              F      Brighton            MI    US      40:44   40:29   12:54 45  39.3       18       F 45-49            
215   175 Michelle Pryor            F      Redford             MI    US      41:50   40:50   13:00 53  42.3       15       F 50-54            
216   354 Sandy Anderson            F      Westland            MI    US      41:46   41:03   13:04 53  42.1       16       F 50-54            
217   155 Grant Greenberg           M      Dexter              MI    US      41:38   41:09   13:06 49  36.0       11       M 45-49            
218   156 Mogan Greenberg           F      Dexter              MI    US      41:38   41:09   13:06 15  38.1       3        F 15-17            
219   2   Kris Sowders              F      northville          MI    US      41:48   41:19   13:09 46  38.8       19       F 45-49            
220   265 Veronika Toth             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      42:02   41:22   13:10 40  37.1       16       F 40-44            
221   361 Elizabeth Loesch          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      42:25   41:51   13:20 55  42.2       12       F 55-59            
222   268 Pamela Harper             F      Garden City         MI    US      42:27   41:53   13:20 52  40.8       17       F 50-54            
223   224 Gregory Chynoweth         M      Highland            MI    US      42:41   41:55   13:21 66  40.5       5        M 65-69            
224   197 Jennifer Colbeck          F      Coldwater           MI    US      42:43   42:04   13:24 46  38.1       20       F 45-49            
225   198 Joan Spaulding            F      Coldwater           MI    US      42:44   42:06   13:24 75  54.5       1        F 75-79            
226   13  Amy Arnold                F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      42:57   42:09   13:25 54  41.4       18       F 50-54            
227   211 Scott Mroz                M      Fenton              MI    US      43:03   42:13   13:27 34  31.6       11       M 30-34            
228   279 Ashlee Goettsche          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      43:08   42:19   13:29 25  35.3       17       F 25-29            
229   280 Steven Thrush             M      Royal Oak           MI    US      43:10   42:21   13:29 27  31.0       9        M 25-29            
230   210 Karen Mroz                F      Fenton              MI    US      43:12   42:22   13:30 30  35.2       11       F 30-34            
231   102 Nicole Byron              F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      42:56   42:23   13:30 30  35.2       12       F 30-34            
232   101 Steve Gerhart             M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      42:55   42:23   13:30 27  31.0       10       M 25-29            
233   273 Karri Beebe               F      Westland            MI    US      43:22   42:24   13:30 45  37.5       21       F 45-49            
234   201 Erica Campagnaro          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      43:13   42:35   13:34 42  36.5       17       F 40-44            
235   3   Melissa Anderson          F      Canton              MI    US      43:38   42:54   13:40 29  34.8       18       F 25-29            
236   98  Marie Gerhart             F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      43:49   42:54   13:40 57  42.2       13       F 55-59            
237   233 Eunice Schmidt            F      Pinckney            MI    US      43:44   42:59   13:41 72  51.1       3        F 70-74            
238   42  Kristin Markham           F      Farmington          MI    US      43:40   43:06   13:44 33  34.7       13       F 30-34            
239   214 S. Szentkiralyi           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      43:53   43:16   13:47 10  40.6       4        F 9-11             
240   213 Carla Szentkiralyi        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      43:53   43:18   13:47 45  36.7       22       F 45-49            
241   116 Claudine Poole            F      Belleville          MI    US      43:58   43:28   13:51 41  35.5       18       F 40-44            
242   313 Jason Archibald           M      Novi                MI    US      44:28   43:32   13:52 42  32.3       7        M 40-44            
243   182 Elizabeth Klepoch         F      Millington          MI    US      44:17   43:37   13:53 67  47.0       2        F 65-69            
244   193 Deanna Beyer              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      44:58   44:22   14:08 72  49.5       4        F 70-74            
245   24  Samantha Friedlander      F      Howell              MI    US      45:18   44:41   14:14 30  33.4       14       F 30-34            
246   37  Ruth Schaar               F      Lansing             MI    US      45:20   44:43   14:14 60  41.9       2        F 60-64            
247   296 Chelsea Parrish           F      Macomb              MI    US      44:59   44:51   14:17 24  33.3       14       F 20-24            
248   105 Diana Parks               F      Jackson             MI    US      46:19   45:37   14:32 62  42.1       3        F 60-64            
249   92  Samantha Linden           F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      46:20   45:38   14:32 48  35.8       23       F 45-49            
250   71  Lauren Works              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      46:22   45:38   14:32 53  37.9       19       F 50-54            
251   89  MICHELLE BIES             F      ANN ARBOR           MI    US      46:20   45:38   14:32 49  36.2       24       F 45-49            
252   346 Michelle Reid             F      New Boston          MI    US      46:19   45:52   14:36 28  32.6       19       F 25-29            
253   325 Marilyn Natchez           F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      46:38   45:57   14:38 55  38.4       14       F 55-59            
254   121 Monica Reich              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      46:46   46:15   14:44 41  33.3       19       F 40-44            
255   12  Linda Murray              F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      47:23   46:42   14:52 54  37.4       20       F 50-54            
256   267 Elizabeth Spisich         F      Jackson             MI    US      47:51   47:13   15:02 34  31.8       15       F 30-34            
257   360 Jessica Acree             F                                        47:51   47:13   15:02 34  31.8       16       F 30-34            
258   81  Barbara Wutka             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:01   47:15   15:03 66  42.8       3        F 65-69            
259   326 Matthew Brown             M      Canton              MI    US      47:41   47:21   15:05 41  29.5       8        M 40-44            
260   132 T. Reich                  M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      47:51   47:26   15:06 10  33.1       9        M 9-11             
261   159 Linda Carr                F      Troy                MI    US      48:44   47:58   15:17 54  36.4       21       F 50-54            
262   145 Ashley Grace              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      48:41   48:08   15:20 24  31.0       15       F 20-24            
263   146 Stephenie Lane            F      Wayne               MI    US      48:41   48:08   15:20 29  31.0       20       F 25-29            
264   174 Celeste Humitz            F      Livonia             MI    US      49:42   48:47   15:32 47  33.2       25       F 45-49            
265   133 Cynthia Talley            F      Plymouth            MI    US      49:42   48:48   15:32 44  32.3       20       F 40-44            
266   218 Rebecca Foster            F      Pinckney            MI    US      49:25   48:50   15:33 56  36.6       15       F 55-59            
267   308 Mary Derian               F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      49:42   48:55   15:35 52  34.9       22       F 50-54            
268   8   Barry Bartlett            M      Redford             MI    US      50:03   49:16   15:41 56  31.7       8        M 55-59            
269   7   Dawne Bartlett            F      Redford             MI    US      50:06   49:19   15:42 48  33.2       26       F 45-49            
270   368 Jennifer Balogh           F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      50:24   49:51   15:53 34  30.1       17       F 30-34            
271   369 Luke Smith                M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      50:24   49:51   15:53 38  27.4       7        M 35-39            
272   77  Jessica Clarke            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      50:39   49:56   15:54 28  29.9       21       F 25-29            
273   30  Tiffany Kott              F      ann arbor           MI    US      51:05   50:29   16:05 21  29.6       16       F 20-24            
274   31  Coty Mathieu              M      ann arbor           MI    US      51:08   50:31   16:05 23  26.0       2        M 20-24            
275   301 Martina Schultz           F      Canton              MI    US      51:30   50:38   16:08 33  29.6       18       F 30-34            
276   253 James Bobik               M      Windsor             ON    CA      52:35   51:37   16:26 41  27.0       9        M 40-44            
277   293 Michelle Corbett          F      Commerce Township   MI    US      52:36   51:52   16:31 15  30.3       23       F 50-54            
278   294 W. Dowling III            M      Commerce Township   MI    US      52:37   51:53   16:31 7   35.6       2        M 1- 8             
279   251 Kevin Bleyendaal          M      Windsor             ON    CA      52:40   51:56   16:32 52  29.2       14       M 50-54            
280   129 Nechama Kranczer          F      Oak Park            MI    US      52:50   52:08   16:36 15  30.1       4        F 15-17            
281   275 CAROL RIKER               F      Clawson             MI    US      52:33   52:09   16:36 49  31.7       27       F 45-49            
282   274 LAURIE THEISEN            F      Clawson             MI    US      52:34   52:10   16:37 48  31.3       28       F 45-49            
283   259 Patricia Chabot           F      Dexter              MI    US      53:11   52:20   16:40 59  35.4       16       F 55-59            
284   286 Mary Adams                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      53:12   52:22   16:41 55  33.7       17       F 55-59            
285   163 Emily Kline               F      Novi                MI    US      53:01   52:34   16:44 16  29.4       5        F 15-17            
286   162 Laura Kline               F      Novi                MI    US      53:06   52:38   16:46 51  32.1       24       F 50-54            
287   75  Jessica Vigenski          F      Canton              MI    US      52:58   52:40   16:46 39  29.0       14       F 35-39            
288   362 J. Rhoades                M      La Salle            MI    US      53:00   52:41   16:47 11  28.6       10       M 9-11             
289   76  Angel Calhoun             F      Canton              MI    US      52:58   52:41   16:47 13  30.9       5        F 12-14            
290   122 Julie Slack               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      53:32   53:06   16:55 57  34.1       18       F 55-59            
291   131 Sarah Grider              F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      53:35   53:09   16:56 26  28.1       22       F 25-29            
292   128 Yehuda Kranczer           M      Oak Park            MI    US      53:58   53:16   16:58 40  26.0       10       M 40-44            
293   272 Matthew Beebe             M      Westland            MI    US      54:58   54:00   17:12 48  27.2       12       M 45-49            
294   171 Bob Scheets               M      Soquel              CA    US      55:00   54:22   17:19 58  29.2       9        M 55-59            
295   170 Vicki Melendy             F      Soquel              CA    US      55:01   54:22   17:19 58  33.7       19       F 55-59            
296   28  Scott Hutchins            M      Dearborn            MI    US      54:48   54:31   17:22 48  27.0       13       M 45-49            
297   260 Rick Weiler               M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      55:46   54:56   17:30 60  29.4       6        M 60-64            
298   314 David Adams               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      59:40   58:48   18:44 47  24.8       14       M 45-49            
299   316 Ann Marie DesLauriers-Cox F      Fenton              MI    US      59:46   58:54   18:45 48  27.8       29       F 45-49            
300   356 Kelly Riegel-Green        F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:05:16 1:04:30 20:32 44  24.4       21       F 40-44            
301   9   Deb Roels                 F      Munith              MI    US      1:06:47 1:05:52 20:59 56  27.2       20       F 55-59            
302   10  Ruth Gilshire             F      Howell              MI    US      1:07:09 1:06:15 21:06 58  27.6       21       F 55-59            
303   345 Denise Saint Arnault      F      Munith              MI    US      1:07:12 1:06:19 21:07 57  27.3       22       F 55-59            
304   216 N. Yearkey                M      Macomb              MI    US      1:09:22 1:08:33 21:50 7   27.0       3        M 1- 8             
305   215 Theresa Yearkey           F      Macomb              MI    US      1:09:38 1:08:49 21:55 39  22.2       15       F 35-39            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Justin Noble 289 31  1       M      Pinckney MI US 20:47 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Josephine Weeden 57  47  3       F      Saline MI US 21:25 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joe Mize 80  43  6       M      Saginaw MI US 22:08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Danie Matusik 366 44  8       F      Chelsea MI US 22:11 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     E. Cellarius   248 8   154     M      Howell MI US            34:52   
2     W. Dowling III 294 7   278     M      Commerce Township MI US 51:53   
3     N. Yearkey     216 7   304     M      Macomb MI US            1:08:33 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     A. Hauser   350 11  2       M      Dexter MI US     21:20 
2     A. Betz     158 10  41      M      Dexter MI US     26:59 
3     A. Gilbert  140 11  45      M      Dexter MI US     27:14 
4     R. Kramer   19  11  72      M      Laingsburg MI US 29:15 
5     O. Harrison 299 10  103     M      Saline MI US     31:01 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. Harrison   298 12  7       M      Saline MI US    22:08 
2     J. Williams   315 12  33      M      Ann Arbor MI US 26:00 
3     Sam Melvin    152 13  66      M      Dexter MI US    28:27 
4     Luke Moss     262 13  133     M      Dexter MI US    32:54 
5     Michael Tyler 150 14  147     M      Dexter MI US    34:15 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mitchell Kinter 138 17  71      M      New Baltimore MI US 29:14 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mason Kinter 137 20  30      M      New Baltimore MI US 25:38 
2     Coty Mathieu 31  23  274     M      ann arbor MI US     50:31 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Alexander Walling   373 25  63      M                            28:21 
2     Matt Roberts        5   29  74      M      Ypsilanti MI US       29:20 
3     Casey Seppanen      297 27  76      M      Rochester Hills MI US 29:22 
4     Jayesh Patel        199 29  125     M      Ypsilanti MI US       32:23 
5     Nikolas Koscielniak 188 27  130     M      Ann Arbor MI US       32:30 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Gregory Lechowicz 47  30  12      M      Livonia MI US         22:54 
2     Justin Joque      238 31  60      M      Ann Arbor MI US       28:11 
3     Jeremy Carroll    278 34  62      M      Madison Heights MI US 28:14 
4     Yuri Vertkin      173 31  92      M      Dexter MI US          30:18 
5     Seth Porta        79  32  95      M      Ann Arbor MI US       30:27 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Bill Carter       184 36  4       M      Canton MI US            21:46 
2     Brad Korunes      118 35  15      M      Royal Oak MI US         23:29 
3     Jacob Piontkowski 113 35  22      M      Rochester MI US         25:02 
4     Kevin Anger       177 35  25      M      Howell MI US            25:11 
5     Will Dowling      292 35  42      M      Commerce Township MI US 27:05 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matt Johnson     323 42  34      M      Plymouth MI US  26:02 
2     Mark Sievers     111 42  39      M      Redford MI US   26:33 
3     Jay Ellis        143 43  51      M      Ann Arbor MI US 27:29 
4     Clark Rhoades    93  44  99      M      La Salle MI US  30:50 
5     Kenneth Woodside 200 44  134     M      Ann Arbor MI US 33:08 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     STANLEY BIES    90  48  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US  23:54 
2     Jordan Lubetkin 34  45  31      M      Ann Arbor MI US  25:41 
3     William Lehrer  123 45  35      M      Milford MI US    26:10 
4     Dan McKnight    310 46  38      M      Belleville MI US 26:25 
5     Edward Reid     73  45  52      M      Jackson MI US    27:42 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Shane Brezee    365 51  9       M      Chelsea MI US     22:29 
2     John Bilicki    208 53  13      M      livonia MI US     23:11 
3     Michael Cicotte 151 51  23      M      westland MI US    25:03 
4     Eric Zumbrunnen 94  50  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US   25:09 
5     Donald Harper   269 52  37      M      Garden City MI US 26:14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Woodrow Tyler   149 58  27      M      Dexter MI US          25:22 
2     Reed Swanson    347 56  32      M      Ypsilanti MI US       25:55 
3     JEFF MOELICH    252 55  55      M      West Bloomfield MI US 27:49 
4     Neal Martindale 58  58  144     M      Redford MI US         33:59 
5     Marty Chaffee   283 56  190     M      Clarkston MI US       36:58 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robert Weisenberger   219 60  56      M      Pinckney MI US      27:56 
2     Anonymous Participant 227 62  88      M      Howell MI US        30:07 
3     Leonard Constantine   307 62  98      M      New Baltimore MI US 30:45 
4     Cliff Rowley          186 61  146     M      Pinckney MI US      34:00 
5     Richard Steinmetz     258 62  194     M      Plymouth MI US      37:13 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joseph McFawn     277 66  149     M      Howell MI US    34:23 
2     Art Shaw          228 68  184     M      Ann Arbor MI US 36:12 
3     Ronald Woodard    225 68  198     M      Ann Arbor MI US 38:00 
4     Stanley Wutka     82  65  210     M      Ann Arbor MI US 39:49 
5     Gregory Chynoweth 224 66  223     M      Highland MI US  41:55 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Cohen   194 72  20      M      Ann Arbor MI US 24:48 
2     Malcolm Cohen 288 74  132     M      Ann Arbor MI US 32:50 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     K. Betz         157 11  16      F      Dexter MI US    23:31 
2     Q. Hilla        282 11  112     F      Dexter MI US    31:25 
3     L. Tobier       257 11  181     F      Ann Arbor MI US 36:05 
4     S. Szentkiralyi 214 10  239     F      Ann Arbor MI US 43:16 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Faith Jones     221 13  11      F      Dexter MI US    22:49 
2     Sierra Lubetkin 33  13  29      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:29 
3     A. Fox          142 12  58      F      dexter MI US    28:01 
4     Kira Denommee   250 14  207     F      Windsor ON CA   39:23 
5     Angel Calhoun   76  13  289     F      Canton MI US    52:41 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kelsey McKnight  311 15  81      F      Belleville MI US       29:33 
2     Caroline Bridges 206 17  90      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 30:16 
3     Mogan Greenberg  156 15  218     F      Dexter MI US           41:09 
4     Nechama Kranczer 129 15  280     F      Oak Park MI US         52:08 
5     Emily Kline      163 16  285     F      Novi MI US             52:34 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Mackenzie Stites  139 20  28      F      Ann Arbor MI US        25:27 
2     Megan Eckhohff    359 21  79      F                             29:31 
3     Erika Carufel     147 24  84      F      Sterling Heights MI US 29:46 
4     Nicole Ver Kuilen 243 24  85      F      Ann Arbor MI US        29:56 
5     Krystin Haapala   22  22  94      F      Chelsea MI US          30:26 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Becca Dineen          207 26  10      F      Redford MI US   22:35 
2     Johanna Grum          45  26  26      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:16 
3     Hannah Oorebeek       319 28  64      F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:22 
4     Anonymous Participant 312 25  65      F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:27 
5     Dayna Johnson         50  25  80      F      Novi MI US      29:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Katie Noble        290 31  5       F      Pinckney MI US    21:59 
2     Meredith Krebs     220 34  36      F      Howell MI US      26:13 
3     Pamela Clark       49  30  59      F      Port Orange FL US 28:03 
4     Alexandria Walling 372 31  75      F                        29:22 
5     Robyn Anspach      237 33  86      F      Ann Arbor MI US   30:00 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Erin Ferrell      240 35  17      F      Dexter MI US            23:48 
2     KCinnamon Dowling 291 35  43      F      Commerce Township MI US 27:05 
3     Nancy Jerome      303 39  46      F      Brighton MI US          27:24 
4     Jessica DeWitt    36  35  48      F      Livonia MI US           27:27 
5     Ponti Ang-Carroll 318 36  54      F      Madison Heights MI US   27:47 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Greta Anderson-finn   204 41  14      F      Ann Arbor MI US        23:15 
2     Amy Janowicz          231 44  21      F      Ann Arbor MI US        24:52 
3     Beth Ellis            74  40  49      F      Ann Arbor MI US        27:28 
4     Anonymous Participant 172 41  57      F      Davison MI US          28:00 
5     Sheila Daniels        109 42  82      F      Sterling Heights MI US 29:38 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Angela Chea     180 45  19      F      Dexter MI US    24:20 
2     Andrea Lubetkin 32  45  44      F      Ann Arbor MI US 27:08 
3     Bonnie Holben   112 48  50      F      Redford MI US   27:28 
4     Carrie Brezine  234 45  73      F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:20 
5     Karen Eckhoff   358 45  78      F                      29:30 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amy Willing    222 51  40      F      Lansing MI US    26:38 
2     Denise Shuttie 271 52  67      F      Bloomfield MI US 28:29 
3     Jill Dieterle  68  51  100     F      YPSILANTI MI US  30:51 
4     Bonnie White   124 50  104     F      Brighton MI US   31:01 
5     Denise Lotz    135 51  107     F      Grass Lake MI US 31:04 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wanda Gunderson        108 57  47      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 27:26 
2     Rose Lerner            287 56  68      F      Northville MI US    28:46 
3     Kate Young             69  56  69      F      Ann Arbor MI US     28:51 
4     Maureen Tyler          148 56  87      F      Dexter MI US        30:07 
5     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 276 59  110     F      Howell MI US        31:18 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anita Ollila 29  61  119     F      Kalamazoo MI US 31:38 
2     Ruth Schaar  37  60  246     F      Lansing MI US   44:43 
3     Diana Parks  105 62  248     F      Jackson MI US   45:37 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mary Pat Chynoweth 223 65  97      F      Highland MI US   30:39 
2     Elizabeth Klepoch  182 67  243     F      Millington MI US 43:37 
3     Barbara Wutka      81  66  258     F      Ann Arbor MI US  47:15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jane Frasier   285 70  201     F      grand blanc MI US 38:27 
2     Mary Mayer     321 74  204     F      Ann Arbor MI US   38:41 
3     Eunice Schmidt 233 72  237     F      Pinckney MI US    42:59 
4     Deanna Beyer   193 72  244     F      Ann Arbor MI US   44:22 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joan Spaulding 198 75  225     F      Coldwater MI US 42:06 

Embed Code