Race Header

The Virtual Pi Run


Wed March 14, 2018
Location: Any Town, MI US 48103 Directions
Type: Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     177 Kevin Delaney          M      Pinckney            MI    US      19:49   19:43   6:17  38  69.3       1        M Open                 
2     310 Joseph Wagner          M      Dexter              MI    US      20:13   20:11   6:26  16  66.4       1        M 15-17                
3     71  Jon Napier             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      20:41   20:38   6:34  34  64.7       1        M 30-34                
4     467 Rich Benson            M      Howell              MI    US      21:20   21:17   6:47  47  68.5       1        M Masters              
5     203 RICHARD DEFAZIO        M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      21:35   21:33   6:52  49  68.7       1        M 45-49                
6     466 Brittany Bottenhorn    F      Northville          MI    US      21:50   21:47   6:56  25  68.5       1        F Open                 
7     115 Anonymous Participant  M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      22:09   22:02   7:01  46  65.7       2        M 45-49                
8     205 Jeffrey Haggerty       M      Brighton            MI    US      22:29   22:23   7:08  45  64.2       3        M 45-49                
9     451 Doug Miles             M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      22:32   22:27   7:09  44  63.5       1        M 40-44                
10    172 Robert Neil            M      Tecumseh            MI    US      22:32   22:28   7:09  44  63.4       2        M 40-44                
11    340 Kristen Pearless       F      Au Gres             MI    US      22:30   22:30   7:10  46  71.2       1        F Masters              
12    256 Greta Anderson-finn    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      22:35   22:30   7:10  42  69.0       1        F 40-44                
13    116 Emily Wee              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      22:48   22:40   7:13  22  65.9       1        F 20-24                
14    269 Andrea Velosa          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      23:18   23:15   7:24  24  64.2       2        F 20-24                
15    236 Joseph Jelinski`       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      23:55   23:34   7:30  36  57.2       1        M 35-39                
16    297 G. Davis               M      Davison             MI    US      23:44   23:40   7:32  12  61.7       1        M 12-14                
17    234 Brian Jelinski         M      Southgate           MI    US      24:05   23:56   7:37  39  57.5       2        M 35-39                
18    314 Jeffrey Callard        M      Fenton              MI    US      24:14   24:09   7:41  53  63.2       1        M 50-54                
19    110 Daniel Luckhardt       M      Dexter              MI    US      24:23   24:16   7:44  29  54.2       1        M 25-29                
20    242 Jessica Shehab         F      Northville Township MI    US      24:21   24:16   7:44  41  63.5       2        F 40-44                
21    241 Robin Linfield         F      South Lyon          MI    US      24:24   24:20   7:45  47  66.5       1        F 45-49                
22    266 Allisonunknown Gray    F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      24:35   24:27   7:47  24  61.1       3        F 20-24                
23    259 Cody Wagner            M      Northville          MI    US      24:36   24:30   7:48  29  53.6       2        M 25-29                
24    229 Jose Goncalves         M      Brighton            MI    US      24:49   24:38   7:51  32  53.7       2        M 30-34                
25    73  Mark Leone             M      Dexter              MI    US      24:45   24:39   7:51  45  58.3       4        M 45-49                
26    130 Michael Porcaro        M      Belleville          MI    US      24:46   24:41   7:52  17  53.7       2        M 15-17                
27    286 Allison Berkholz       F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      24:58   24:48   7:54  13  65.7       1        F 12-14                
28    255 David Cohen            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:06   25:00   7:58  73  73.5       1        M 70-74                
29    113 Phillip Davey          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      25:13   25:05   7:59  37  54.1       3        M 35-39                
30    279 Kiersten Mcbride       F      Canton              MI    US      25:57   25:49   8:13  13  63.2       2        F 12-14                
31    299 Brooke Piger           F      Davison             MI    US      26:13   26:03   8:18  39  58.5       1        F 35-39                
32    208 Christopher Binkley    M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:03   26:15   8:22  41  53.1       3        M 40-44                
33    264 Sierra Lubetkin        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      26:24   26:16   8:22  14  60.8       3        F 12-14                
34    240 Michael Bono           M      Allen Park          MI    US      26:27   26:17   8:22  47  55.5       5        M 45-49                
35    120 Molly Cravens          F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      26:39   26:31   8:27  25  56.3       1        F 25-29                
36    76  Rebecca Pawlik         F      Howell              MI    US      26:47   26:36   8:28  35  56.5       2        F 35-39                
37    452 JEFF MOELICH           M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      26:44   26:37   8:29  56  58.7       1        M 55-59                
38    474 Bridget Wilson         F      Brighton            MI    US      26:47   26:37   8:29  38  57.0       3        F 35-39                
39    475 Sarah Goncalves        F      Brighton            MI    US      26:48   26:37   8:29  31  56.1       1        F 30-34                
40    204 Edward Haggerty        M      Brighton            MI    US      27:04   26:42   8:30  14  51.9       2        M 12-14                
41    233 Charles Hadley         M      Portage             MI    US      26:59   26:46   8:31  49  55.3       6        M 45-49                
42    254 Michael Cicotte        M      westland            MI    US      27:10   27:01   8:36  52  56.1       2        M 50-54                
43    282 Jodi Kerwin            F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      27:17   27:08   8:38  42  57.2       3        F 40-44                
44    283 Wai Nguyen             M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      27:20   27:11   8:39  47  53.6       7        M 45-49                
45    119 Connie Achtenberg      F      Manchester          MI    US      27:29   27:13   8:40  27  54.9       2        F 25-29                
46    159 Bob Weisenberger       M      Pinckney            MI    US      27:31   27:19   8:42  61  59.6       1        M 60-64                
47    173 Zachary Prather        M      Southgate           MI    US      27:36   27:21   8:43  14  50.7       3        M 12-14                
48    225 Jessica Randolph       F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      27:37   27:23   8:43  36  55.0       4        F 35-39                
49    465 David Fisher           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:32   27:25   8:44  67  62.5       1        M 65-69                
50    171 Kelly Prather          F      Southgate           MI    US      27:48   27:32   8:46  47  58.8       2        F 45-49                
51    309 Reed Swanson           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      27:50   27:35   8:47  57  57.1       2        M 55-59                
52    156 Mark Kerr              M      Carleton            MI    US      28:08   27:56   8:54  55  55.5       3        M 55-59                
53    122 Jeffrey Jones          M      Saline              MI    US      28:23   28:05   8:57  13  50.5       4        M 12-14                
54    292 Heidi IglayReger       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:21   28:06   8:57  38  54.0       5        F 35-39                
55    248 Kristy Sleeper         F      West Olive          MI    US      28:27   28:08   8:58  36  53.6       6        F 35-39                
56    121 Suzanne Jones          F      Saline              MI    US      28:28   28:09   8:58  44  56.0       4        F 40-44                
57    456 Ckat Duke              F      Colchester          VT    US      28:37   28:12   8:59  32  53.0       2        F 30-34                
58    145 Michelle Murkowski     F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:31   28:13   8:59  28  52.9       3        F 25-29                
59    261 David Laing            M      Toledo              OH    US      28:36   28:18   9:01  29  46.4       3        M 25-29                
60    262 Jennifer Bridges       F      Romulus             MI    US      28:31   28:20   9:01  45  56.1       3        F 45-49                
61    263 Andrea Lubetkin        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      28:33   28:21   9:02  46  56.5       4        F 45-49                
62    237 Leonard Constantine    M      New Baltimore       MI    US      28:35   28:21   9:02  63  58.4       2        M 60-64                
63    312 Jennifer Cornell       F      Tecumseh            MI    US      30:20   28:26   9:03  41  54.2       5        F 40-44                
64    246 Keith Jones            M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      28:43   28:27   9:04  25  46.1       4        M 25-29                
65    192 Richard Hruby          M      Holly               MI    US      28:38   28:31   9:05  49  51.9       8        M 45-49                
66    201 Robin Hoeffel          F      Goodrich            MI    US      28:54   28:47   9:10  53  60.0       1        F 50-54                
67    138 Cindy Fauser           F      Dexter              MI    US      29:17   29:00   9:14  51  58.2       2        F 50-54                
68    462 Kirstin James          F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      29:32   29:13   9:18  26  51.1       4        F 25-29                
69    454 Christi Henke          F      haslett             MI    US      29:48   29:23   9:21  38  51.7       7        F 35-39                
70    300 Edward Reid            M      Jackson             MI    US      29:50   29:31   9:24  46  49.0       9        M 45-49                
71    280 Renee Mcbride          F      Canton              MI    US      29:53   29:42   9:28  44  53.1       6        F 40-44                
72    74  Robben Schulz          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:08   29:46   9:29  39  46.2       4        M 35-39                
73    136 Anna Spork             F      Milan               MI    US      30:10   29:47   9:29  41  51.8       7        F 40-44                
74    305 Jim Zittel             M      Waterford           MI    US      30:04   29:52   9:31  53  51.1       3        M 50-54                
75    298 Cristine King          F      Davison             MI    US      30:05   29:53   9:31  39  51.0       8        F 35-39                
76    243 Bryan Buchanan         M      Milford             MI    US      30:46   30:30   9:43  34  43.8       3        M 30-34                
77    244 Amanda Buchanan        F      Milford             MI    US      30:47   30:32   9:43  31  48.9       3        F 30-34                
78    288 Jackie Garris          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:50   30:34   9:44  53  56.5       3        F 50-54                
79    281 Meghan Hinds           F      Toledo              OH    US      30:50   30:41   9:46  28  48.7       5        F 25-29                
80    278 Charlotte Collins      F      Canton              MI    US      31:34   30:49   9:49  26  48.5       6        F 25-29                
81    187 Kathy Edwards          F      Walled Lake         MI    US      31:24   31:02   9:53  48  52.7       5        F 45-49                
82    209 Liza Roberts           F      Pinckney            MI    US      31:36   31:04   9:54  25  48.1       7        F 25-29                
83    213 Keith Turpel           M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      31:39   31:11   9:56  64  53.6       3        M 60-64                
84    175 Bob Jones              M      Mio                 MI    US      31:40   31:24   10:00 63  52.7       4        M 60-64                
85    315 Vicki Dolliver         F      Linden              MI    US      31:51   31:30   10:02 60  59.5       1        F 60-64                
86    251 Sandra Mitchell        F      Okemos              MI    US      31:50   31:31   10:02 35  47.7       9        F 35-39                
87    146 Heidi Glaubitz         F      Gregory             MI    US      32:08   31:39   10:05 51  53.4       4        F 50-54                
88    111 Bruce Arnold           M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      32:12   31:42   10:06 52  47.8       4        M 50-54                
89    196 Beth McGee             F      Pinckney            MI    US      31:58   31:46   10:07 38  47.8       10       F 35-39                
90    290 Gordon Darr            M      Dexter              MI    US      32:28   31:53   10:09 56  49.0       4        M 55-59                
91    133 David Willson          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      32:31   32:09   10:14 50  46.4       5        M 50-54                
92    265 Brenda McGuire         F      South Lyon          MI    US      32:44   32:09   10:14 53  53.7       5        F 50-54                
93    226 RYAN TAYLOR            M      Canton              MI    US      32:33   32:19   10:18 32  40.9       4        M 30-34                
94    227 Daniel Sweeney         M      Waterford           MI    US      32:34   32:19   10:18 35  41.5       5        M 35-39                
95    117 LILLIAN DEBACKER       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:11   32:19   10:18 49  51.2       6        F 45-49                
96    296 Benjamin Bushkuhl      M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:08   32:24   10:19 31  40.7       5        M 30-34                
97    210 Sarah Martin           F      Milford             MI    US      33:12   32:27   10:20 39  47.0       11       F 35-39                
98    215 Jeff Meier             M      Haslett             MI    US      32:59   32:30   10:21 54  47.3       6        M 50-54                
99    325 Kimberly Griffin       F      Davison             MI    US      40:16   32:30   10:21 36  46.4       12       F 35-39                
100   285 Donna Cash             F      Pinckney            MI    US      34:22   32:42   10:25 57  55.3       1        F 55-59                
101   468 Pete Finnie            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:19   32:51   10:28 36  41.0       6        M 35-39                
102   161 Lisa Rowley            F      Pinckney            MI    US      33:31   32:51   10:28 56  54.4       2        F 55-59                
103   469 Sarah Chlapecka        F      Saline              MI    US      33:20   32:52   10:28 35  45.7       13       F 35-39                
104   324 Brenda Walker          F      Rochester           MI    US      39:04   32:58   10:30 52  51.8       6        F 50-54                
105   147 Michael Cummings       M      Swartz Creek        MI    US      33:41   33:03   10:32 44  43.1       4        M 40-44                
106   322 Anita Robinson         F      Rochester           MI    US      39:11   33:06   10:32 53  52.2       7        F 50-54                
107   70  Elise Napier           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:41   33:06   10:32 31  45.1       4        F 30-34                
108   134 Julie Eibach           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:44   33:08   10:33 56  54.0       3        F 55-59                
109   321 Laurie Janick          F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      39:16   33:10   10:34 55  53.3       4        F 55-59                
110   139 Brian Stop             M      Canton              MI    US      34:07   33:10   10:34 43  42.7       5        M 40-44                
111   140 F. Stop                M      Canton              MI    US      34:08   33:11   10:34 9   49.6       1        M 9-11                 
112   323 Mary Kay Bickmann      F      Rochester           MI    US      39:29   33:24   10:38 54  52.3       8        F 50-54                
113   287 Richard Hrbcek         M      Croswell            MI    US      34:13   33:24   10:38 38  40.9       7        M 35-39                
114   195 Tricia Orr             F      Pinckney            MI    US      33:37   33:25   10:39 46  48.0       7        F 45-49                
115   72  Judy Emmerling         F      Ferndale            MI    US      34:02   33:26   10:39 51  50.5       9        F 50-54                
116   160 Marcia Louisell-McFawn F      Howell              MI    US      34:05   33:27   10:39 60  56.0       2        F 60-64                
117   308 Joy Swanson            F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      33:49   33:33   10:41 13  48.6       4        F 12-14                
118   273 Lorenda Faist          F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      34:15   33:43   10:44 54  51.8       10       F 50-54                
119   178 Ann Little             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:02   33:46   10:45 63  57.7       3        F 60-64                
120   270 Emily Rymarczyk        F      Millington          MI    US      34:36   33:50   10:46 26  44.1       8        F 25-29                
121   198 Jana Wilbricht         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:23   33:50   10:46 27  44.1       9        F 25-29                
122   148 Nancy McCune           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:12   33:52   10:47 53  51.0       11       F 50-54                
123   149 Angela Schmidt         F      Saline              MI    US      34:13   33:53   10:47 55  52.1       5        F 55-59                
124   101 Sherwin Wray           M      Onondaga            MI    US      34:52   33:54   10:48 43  41.7       6        M 40-44                
125   142 Ryan Anderson          M      Napoleon            MI    US      34:44   34:04   10:51 43  41.5       7        M 40-44                
126   190 Matt VanHoof           M      Horton              MI    US      34:27   34:06   10:52 16  39.3       3        M 15-17                
127   302 Karla Reid             F      Jackson             MI    US      34:36   34:12   10:54 46  46.9       8        F 45-49                
128   107 Ellen Hummel           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:40   34:18   10:55 44  45.9       8        F 40-44                
129   206 Lillian Haggerty       F      Brighton            MI    US      34:45   34:23   10:57 15  45.7       1        F 15-17                
130   245 Brian Jones            M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      34:42   34:24   10:57 50  43.4       7        M 50-54                
131   163 Cliff Rowley           M      Pinckney            MI    US      35:38   34:59   11:08 62  46.9       5        M 60-64                
132   189 Alissa Hubbell         F      Marshall            MI    US      35:50   35:09   11:12 47  46.0       9        F 45-49                
133   191 David VanHoof          M      Horton              MI    US      35:52   35:12   11:13 52  43.0       8        M 50-54                
134   199 Laura Burger           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:52   35:19   11:15 48  46.3       10       F 45-49                
135   275 Christian Zerweck      M      Saline              MI    US      36:23   35:26   11:17 20  37.1       1        M 20-24                
136   328 Monica Reich           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      41:34   35:27   11:17 42  43.8       9        F 40-44                
137   274 Catherine Juon         F      Saline              MI    US      36:22   35:28   11:18 46  45.2       11       F 45-49                
138   166 Colleen Anderson       F      Rochester           MI    US      36:09   35:30   11:18 28  42.1       10       F 25-29                
139   164 Erin Katz              F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      36:43   36:01   11:28 34  41.6       5        F 30-34                
140   271 dawn mcconnachie       F      Northville          MI    US      36:53   36:10   11:31 51  46.7       12       F 50-54                
141   238 Joanna Danowski        F      Farmington          MI    US      36:55   36:10   11:31 31  41.3       6        F 30-34                
142   169 Kristin Kalakay        F      Roseville           MI    US      36:55   36:38   11:40 28  40.8       11       F 25-29                
143   228 Trina Porada           F      White Lake          MI    US      37:09   36:39   11:40 40  41.8       10       F 40-44                
144   200 Maggy Zidar            F      Pontiac             MI    US      37:04   36:50   11:44 67  55.7       1        F 65-69                
145   222 Rob Lippert            M      DeWitt              MI    US      37:30   36:53   11:45 59  43.4       5        M 55-59                
146   123 Kathryn McKee          F      New Hudson          MI    US      1:01:23 36:58   11:46 24  40.4       4        F 20-24                
147   231 Lia Benn               F      South Lyon          MI    US      37:28   36:58   11:46 40  41.5       11       F 40-44                
148   167 Colin Howard           M      Rochester           MI    US      37:40   37:01   11:47 28  35.5       5        M 25-29                
149   188 Sylvan Edwards         F      Walled Lake         MI    US      37:34   37:04   11:48 24  40.3       5        F 20-24                
150   473 Linda Rowley           F      Rives Junction      MI    US      38:09   37:32   11:57 66  53.9       2        F 65-69                
151   185 Christopher Wolcott    M      Jackson             MI    US      37:47   37:33   11:58 30  35.1       6        M 30-34                
152   165 Linda Baker            F      Hudson              MI    US      38:24   37:35   11:58 64  52.4       4        F 60-64                
153   284 Unknown Partic. 284    M                                        38:37   37:38   11:59                1        No Age Given           
154   170 Anna Prather           F      Southgate           MI    US      38:03   37:48   12:02 13  43.1       5        F 12-14                
155   114 Heather Wing           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      38:27   37:50   12:03 36  39.8       14       F 35-39                
156   80  Tiffany Sheets         F      Omaha               NE    US      38:26   37:53   12:04 47  42.7       12       F 45-49                
157   202 Windy Mattson          F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      38:35   38:00   12:06 38  40.0       15       F 35-39                
158   247 Jamie Tomasello        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:37   38:38   12:18 37  39.2       16       F 35-39                
159   326 Unknown Partic. 326    M                                        46:27   38:40   12:19                2        No Age Given           
160   289 Julie Slack            F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      39:16   38:46   12:21 58  47.2       6        F 55-59                
161   105 Katie Goldberg         F      Manchester          MI    US      39:45   39:22   12:32 30  37.9       7        F 30-34                
162   102 Jonathan Gardner       M      Howell              MI    US      40:08   39:36   12:37 45  36.3       10       M 45-49                
163   317 Henry Woodside         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      40:49   39:40   12:38 13  35.8       5        M 12-14                
164   293 Natalie D. Blackford   F      Troy                MI    US      40:02   39:40   12:38 42  39.1       12       F 40-44                
165   460 Julie Robinson         F      Jackson             MI    US      40:05   39:42   12:39 43  39.4       13       F 40-44                
166   316 G. Woodside            F      Moreland Hills      OH    US      41:12   40:04   12:46 9   45.3       1        F 9-11                 
167   318 Kenneth Woodside       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      41:13   40:06   12:46 45  35.8       11       M 45-49                
168   330 Michelle Hartmann      F      Livonia             MI    US      49:51   40:19   12:50 42  38.5       14       F 40-44                
169   329 Denise Hartmann        F      Northville          MI    US      49:49   40:19   12:50 40  38.0       15       F 40-44                
170   144 Karri Beebe            F      Westland            MI    US      41:28   40:24   12:52 46  39.7       13       F 45-49                
171   108 Kathi Nelson           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      41:01   40:28   12:53 62  47.5       5        F 60-64                
172   272 Jason Archibald        M      Novi                MI    US      41:42   40:31   12:54 43  34.9       8        M 40-44                
173   193 Judy Urbin             F      Utica               MI    US      41:22   40:52   13:01 62  47.0       6        F 60-64                
174   157 Jill Fyke              F      Pinckney            MI    US      42:00   41:02   13:04 51  41.2       13       F 50-54                
175   184 Jane Frasier           F      grand blanc         MI    US      41:16   41:03   13:04 71  52.7       1        F 70-74                
176   277 Lauren Eaton           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      42:01   41:06   13:05 29  36.3       12       F 25-29                
177   295 Christina Evans        F      Dexter              MI    US      41:34   41:12   13:07 47  39.3       14       F 45-49                
178   461 Stephanie Rink         F      Clawson             MI    US      41:49   41:25   13:11 28  36.1       13       F 25-29                
179   158 Rebecca Foster         F      Pinckney            MI    US      42:07   41:29   13:13 57  43.6       7        F 55-59                
180   186 David Lanier           M      Canton              MI    US      42:27   41:29   13:13 45  34.6       12       M 45-49                
181   250 Sabrina Fisher         F      Clio                MI    US      42:24   41:35   13:15 19  35.9       1        F 18-19                
182   249 Carol Fisher           F      Clio                MI    US      42:25   41:37   13:15 44  37.9       16       F 40-44                
183   252 Mark Hutchins          M      Dearborn            MI    US      42:17   41:44   13:17 50  35.7       9        M 50-54                
184   112 Suzette Hittner        F      East Lansing        MI    US      43:06   42:08   13:25 51  40.1       14       F 50-54                
185   212 Joan Spaulding         F      Coldwater           MI    US      43:29   42:33   13:33 76  54.8       1        F 75-79                
186   211 Jennifer Colbeck       F      Coldwater           MI    US      43:29   42:34   13:33 47  38.0       15       F 45-49                
187   214 Chris Ferris           F      Lansing             MI    US      44:03   43:17   13:47 68  48.0       3        F 65-69                
188   457 Teresa Keppler         F      Dexter              MI    US      44:18   43:38   13:54 54  40.0       15       F 50-54                
189   118 STEPHEN DEBACKER       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      44:47   43:39   13:54 48  33.7       13       M 45-49                
190   303 Dawn Applegate         F      Dexter              MI    US      45:00   44:48   14:16 45  35.5       16       F 45-49                
191   219 Mary Mudie             F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      45:59   45:20   14:26 64  43.5       7        F 60-64                
192   217 Chris Mudie            M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      46:01   45:23   14:27 71  39.4       2        M 70-74                
193   307 Maris Laporter         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      46:25   45:25   14:28 61  41.8       8        F 60-64                
194   180 Doris Chelune          F      Saline              MI    US      45:59   45:32   14:30 73  49.0       2        F 70-74                
195   132 Janet Simpson          F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      46:02   45:35   14:31 69  46.2       4        F 65-69                
196   124 Michelle Beckwith      F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:10:42 46:17   14:44 26  32.3       14       F 25-29                
197   239 Stephanie Sutton       F      Waterford           MI    US      47:30   46:34   14:50 41  33.1       17       F 40-44                
198   179 Kelly Little           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:04   47:07   15:00 35  31.9       17       F 35-39                
199   224 Evelyn Oliver          F      Lansing             MI    US      48:19   47:21   15:05 65  42.2       5        F 65-69                
200   258 Robyn Schmidt          F      Saline              MI    US      48:43   47:39   15:11 44  33.1       18       F 40-44                
201   257 Fredric Schmidt        M      Saline              MI    US      48:42   47:40   15:11 51  31.5       10       M 50-54                
202   176 Tim Little             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:39   47:43   15:12 73  38.5       3        M 70-74                
203   216 Krista Meier           F      Haslett             MI    US      49:19   48:43   15:31 45  32.6       17       F 45-49                
204   235 Wendy Caverly          F      Howell              MI    US      50:05   49:03   15:37 42  31.6       19       F 40-44                
205   207 Holly Clarke           F      Oxford              MI    US      49:52   49:14   15:41 44  32.0       20       F 40-44                
206   151 Heather Miller         F      ANN ARBOR           MI    US      49:37   49:37   15:48 39  30.7       18       F 35-39                
207   470 Stephanie Buway        F      Royal Oak           MI    US      49:59   49:59   15:55 33  29.9       8        F 30-34                
208   267 Jody Surdock           F      South Lyon          MI    US      51:01   50:27   16:04 53  34.2       16       F 50-54                
209   143 Matthew Beebe          M      Westland            MI    US      51:33   50:29   16:05 49  29.3       14       M 45-49                
210   291 Kristina Schumacher    F      Taylor              MI    US      51:55   50:50   16:11 22  29.4       6        F 20-24                
211   294 Cheryl Pozek           F      Dearborn            MI    US      51:57   50:52   16:12 52  33.6       17       F 50-54                
212   253 Scott Hutchins         M      Dearborn            MI    US      51:21   50:55   16:13 49  29.1       15       M 45-49                
213   78  Zoekeitta Sweeney      F      Fraser              MI    US      51:50   51:09   16:17 27  29.2       15       F 25-29                
214   301 D. Berkholz            M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      52:36   51:46   16:29 8   33.6       1        M 1- 8                 
215   223 Kitty Rothwell         F      DeWitt              MI    US      53:10   52:09   16:36 59  35.5       8        F 55-59                
216   458 Matt Wendling          M      Bath                MI    US      53:15   52:14   16:38 48  28.1       16       M 45-49                
217   459 Yvonne Wendling        F      Bath                MI    US      53:18   52:16   16:39 46  30.7       18       F 45-49                
218   304 Alice Morgan           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:32   54:26   17:20 51  31.0       18       F 50-54                
219   125 Ben Carter             M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      55:28   54:35   17:23 58  29.1       6        M 55-59                
220   127 Beth Carter            F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      55:31   54:38   17:24 57  33.1       9        F 55-59                
221   455 Connie Lane            F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      55:54   55:11   17:34 51  30.6       19       F 50-54                
222   183 Ruth Gilshire          F      Howell              MI    US      57:28   56:26   17:58 59  32.8       10       F 55-59                
223   182 Deb Roels              F      Munith              MI    US      57:28   56:27   17:59 57  32.0       11       F 55-59                
224   453 Jen Gorman             F      Tecumseh            MI    US      57:41   56:32   18:00 32  26.4       9        F 30-34                
225   332 Erica Campagnaro       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      57:50   57:50   18:25 43  27.0       21       F 40-44                
226   106 Lucie Marie Smith      F      Chelsea             MI    US      59:56   58:50   18:44 62  32.7       9        F 60-64                
227   220 Melanie Bidwell        F      Cantonanton         MI    US      1:01:27 1:00:33 19:17 45  26.2       19       F 45-49                
228   221 Kris Creger            F      Canton              MI    US      1:01:34 1:00:39 19:19 49  27.3       20       F 45-49                
229   320 Meagan Prax            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:03:14 1:03:14 20:08 22  23.6       7        F 20-24                
230   319 Jessica DeAngelo       F      Livonia             MI    US      1:03:20 1:03:20 20:10 22  23.6       8        F 20-24                
231   268 Gregory Green II       M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:05:56 1:05:12 20:46 35  20.6       8        M 35-39                
232   141 Tish Anderson          F      Napoleon            MI    US      1:06:40 1:05:55 21:00 44  23.9       22       F 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kevin Delaney 177 38  1       M      Pinckney MI US 19:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brittany Bottenhorn 466 25  6       F      Northville MI US 21:47 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rich Benson 467 47  4       M      Howell MI US 21:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kristen Pearless 340 46  11      F      Au Gres MI US 22:30 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     D. Berkholz 301 8   214     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 51:46 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     F. Stop 140 9   111     M      Canton MI US 33:11 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     G. Davis        297 12  16      M      Davison MI US   23:40 
2     Edward Haggerty 204 14  40      M      Brighton MI US  26:42 
3     Zachary Prather 173 14  47      M      Southgate MI US 27:21 
4     Jeffrey Jones   122 13  53      M      Saline MI US    28:05 
5     Henry Woodside  317 13  163     M      Ann Arbor MI US 39:40 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Wagner   310 16  2       M      Dexter MI US     20:11 
2     Michael Porcaro 130 17  26      M      Belleville MI US 24:41 
3     Matt VanHoof    190 16  126     M      Horton MI US     34:06 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christian Zerweck 275 20  135     M      Saline MI US 35:26 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Daniel Luckhardt 110 29  19      M      Dexter MI US           24:16 
2     Cody Wagner      259 29  23      M      Northville MI US       24:30 
3     David Laing      261 29  59      M      Toledo OH US           28:18 
4     Keith Jones      246 25  64      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 28:27 
5     Colin Howard     167 28  148     M      Rochester MI US        37:01 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jon Napier        71  34  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 20:38 
2     Jose Goncalves    229 32  24      M      Brighton MI US  24:38 
3     Bryan Buchanan    243 34  76      M      Milford MI US   30:30 
4     RYAN TAYLOR       226 32  93      M      Canton MI US    32:19 
5     Benjamin Bushkuhl 296 31  96      M      Ann Arbor MI US 32:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joseph Jelinski` 236 36  15      M      Wyandotte MI US 23:34 
2     Brian Jelinski   234 39  17      M      Southgate MI US 23:56 
3     Phillip Davey    113 37  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US 25:05 
4     Robben Schulz    74  39  72      M      Ann Arbor MI US 29:46 
5     Daniel Sweeney   227 35  94      M      Waterford MI US 32:19 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Doug Miles          451 44  9       M      Grand Blanc MI US  22:27 
2     Robert Neil         172 44  10      M      Tecumseh MI US     22:28 
3     Christopher Binkley 208 41  32      M      Ann Arbor MI US    26:15 
4     Michael Cummings    147 44  105     M      Swartz Creek MI US 33:03 
5     Brian Stop          139 43  110     M      Canton MI US       33:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     RICHARD DEFAZIO       203 49  5       M      Ann Arbor MI US  21:33 
2     Anonymous Participant 115 46  7       M      Ann Arbor MI US  22:02 
3     Jeffrey Haggerty      205 45  8       M      Brighton MI US   22:23 
4     Mark Leone            73  45  25      M      Dexter MI US     24:39 
5     Michael Bono          240 47  34      M      Allen Park MI US 26:17 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Callard 314 53  18      M      Fenton MI US        24:09 
2     Michael Cicotte 254 52  42      M      westland MI US      27:01 
3     Jim Zittel      305 53  74      M      Waterford MI US     29:52 
4     Bruce Arnold    111 52  88      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:42 
5     David Willson   133 50  91      M      Ann Arbor MI US     32:09 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     JEFF MOELICH 452 56  37      M      West Bloomfield MI US 26:37 
2     Reed Swanson 309 57  51      M      Ypsilanti MI US       27:35 
3     Mark Kerr    156 55  52      M      Carleton MI US        27:56 
4     Gordon Darr  290 56  90      M      Dexter MI US          31:53 
5     Rob Lippert  222 59  145     M      DeWitt MI US          36:53 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bob Weisenberger    159 61  46      M      Pinckney MI US      27:19 
2     Leonard Constantine 237 63  62      M      New Baltimore MI US 28:21 
3     Keith Turpel        213 64  83      M      Kalamazoo MI US     31:11 
4     Bob Jones           175 63  84      M      Mio MI US           31:24 
5     Cliff Rowley        163 62  131     M      Pinckney MI US      34:59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Fisher 465 67  49      M      Ann Arbor MI US 27:25 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     David Cohen 255 73  28      M      Ann Arbor MI US       25:00 
2     Chris Mudie 217 71  192     M      West Bloomfield MI US 45:23 
3     Tim Little  176 73  202     M      Ann Arbor MI US       47:43 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     G. Woodside 316 9   166     F      Moreland Hills OH US 40:04 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Allison Berkholz 286 13  27      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 24:48 
2     Kiersten Mcbride 279 13  30      F      Canton MI US        25:49 
3     Sierra Lubetkin  264 14  33      F      Ann Arbor MI US     26:16 
4     Joy Swanson      308 13  117     F      Ypsilanti MI US     33:33 
5     Anna Prather     170 13  154     F      Southgate MI US     37:48 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lillian Haggerty 206 15  129     F      Brighton MI US 34:23 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Sabrina Fisher 250 19  181     F      Clio MI US 41:35 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Emily Wee           116 22  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US     22:40 
2     Andrea Velosa       269 24  14      F      Ann Arbor MI US     23:15 
3     Allisonunknown Gray 266 24  22      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 24:27 
4     Kathryn McKee       123 24  146     F      New Hudson MI US    36:58 
5     Sylvan Edwards      188 24  149     F      Walled Lake MI US   37:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Molly Cravens      120 25  35      F      Ypsilanti MI US          26:31 
2     Connie Achtenberg  119 27  45      F      Manchester MI US         27:13 
3     Michelle Murkowski 145 28  58      F      Ann Arbor MI US          28:13 
4     Kirstin James      462 26  68      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 29:13 
5     Meghan Hinds       281 28  79      F      Toledo OH US             30:41 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sarah Goncalves 475 31  39      F      Brighton MI US         26:37 
2     Ckat Duke       456 32  57      F      Colchester VT US       28:12 
3     Amanda Buchanan 244 31  77      F      Milford MI US          30:32 
4     Elise Napier    70  31  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US        33:06 
5     Erin Katz       164 34  139     F      Farmington Hills MI US 36:01 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brooke Piger     299 39  31      F      Davison MI US   26:03 
2     Rebecca Pawlik   76  35  36      F      Howell MI US    26:36 
3     Bridget Wilson   474 38  38      F      Brighton MI US  26:37 
4     Jessica Randolph 225 36  48      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:23 
5     Heidi IglayReger 292 38  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Greta Anderson-finn 256 42  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US           22:30 
2     Jessica Shehab      242 41  20      F      Northville Township MI US 24:16 
3     Jodi Kerwin         282 42  43      F      Grand Blanc MI US         27:08 
4     Suzanne Jones       121 44  56      F      Saline MI US              28:09 
5     Jennifer Cornell    312 41  63      F      Tecumseh MI US            28:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robin Linfield   241 47  21      F      South Lyon MI US  24:20 
2     Kelly Prather    171 47  50      F      Southgate MI US   27:32 
3     Jennifer Bridges 262 45  60      F      Romulus MI US     28:20 
4     Andrea Lubetkin  263 46  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US   28:21 
5     Kathy Edwards    187 48  81      F      Walled Lake MI US 31:02 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robin Hoeffel  201 53  66      F      Goodrich MI US   28:47 
2     Cindy Fauser   138 51  67      F      Dexter MI US     29:00 
3     Jackie Garris  288 53  78      F      Ann Arbor MI US  30:34 
4     Heidi Glaubitz 146 51  87      F      Gregory MI US    31:39 
5     Brenda McGuire 265 53  92      F      South Lyon MI US 32:09 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Donna Cash     285 57  100     F      Pinckney MI US         32:42 
2     Lisa Rowley    161 56  102     F      Pinckney MI US         32:51 
3     Julie Eibach   134 56  108     F      Ann Arbor MI US        33:08 
4     Laurie Janick  321 55  109     F      Sterling Heights MI US 33:10 
5     Angela Schmidt 149 55  123     F      Saline MI US           33:53 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Vicki Dolliver         315 60  85      F      Linden MI US    31:30 
2     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 160 60  116     F      Howell MI US    33:27 
3     Ann Little             178 63  119     F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:46 
4     Linda Baker            165 64  152     F      Hudson MI US    37:35 
5     Kathi Nelson           108 62  171     F      Ann Arbor MI US 40:28 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maggy Zidar   200 67  144     F      Pontiac MI US        36:50 
2     Linda Rowley  473 66  150     F      Rives Junction MI US 37:32 
3     Chris Ferris  214 68  187     F      Lansing MI US        43:17 
4     Janet Simpson 132 69  195     F      Whitmore Lake MI US  45:35 
5     Evelyn Oliver 224 65  199     F      Lansing MI US        47:21 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jane Frasier  184 71  175     F      grand blanc MI US 41:03 
2     Doris Chelune 180 73  194     F      Saline MI US      45:32 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joan Spaulding 212 76  185     F      Coldwater MI US 42:33 

Embed Code