Race Header

Coconut 5K


Sun February 26 2017
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1524 Alex Pedraza            M      Naples           FL    US      17:10.9 17:09.9 5:30  20  76.0       1        M open    
2     771  James Meyers            M      Naples           FL    US      17:54.6 17:50.3 5:43  25  73.1       1        M 25-29   
3     839  Noah Flynn              M                                     17:57.4 17:56.4 5:45  14  76.7       1        M 11-14   
4     739  Adrian Antoniak         M      Naples           FL    US      18:21.8 18:20.8 5:53  16  72.5       1        M 15-19   
5     829  Anthony Bordanoro       M                                     18:26   18:25   5:54  17  71.4       2        M 15-19   
6     1483 Craig Melton            M      Naples           FL    US      18:39.1 18:35.3 5:57  40  74.1       1        M Masters 
7     807  Greg Pelican            M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      18:42.5 18:41.5 5:59  57  83.7       1        M Grand   
8     1502 Justin Moomaw           M      Naples           FL    US      18:48.4 18:45   6:01  33  70.4       1        M 30-34   
9     84   Alec Unland             M      Naples           FL    US      19:15.9 19:12.3 6:09  19  67.9       3        M 15-19   
10    828  Alphonso Rodriguez      M                                     19:31.3 19:30.4 6:15  26  66.9       2        M 25-29   
11    1384 Will Funderburg         M      Charlotte        NC    US      19:36.4 19:35.4 6:17  29  66.7       3        M 25-29   
12    1409 Katie Haldeman          F      San Francisco    CA    US      19:37.8 19:33   6:16  34  76.2       1        F open    
13    1626 Jamie Woolsey           F      Oneida           NY    US      19:54.6 19:53.6 6:23  32  74.6       1        F 30-34   
14    732  Gary Romesser           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      20:15.1 20:11.5 6:28  65  82.8       1        M 65-69   
15    1498 Erik Mogelvang          M      Naples           FL    US      20:26   20:21.8 6:32  41  68.1       1        M 40-44   
16    577  Robert Plante           M      Naples           FL    US      20:32.8 20:27.7 6:33  40  67.3       2        M 40-44   
17    1627 Sebastian Wright        M      Naples           FL    US      20:42.3 20:42.3 6:38  17  63.5       4        M 15-19   
18    1624 Nick Wolters            M      Clayton          OH    US      20:46.5 20:41.6 6:38  26  63.0       4        M 25-29   
19    827  Jack Matute             M      Ave Maria        FL    US      20:47.7 20:46.7 6:40  17  63.2       5        M 15-19   
20    1662 Brady Gibson            M      Naples           FL    US      20:48.2 20:47.2 6:40  15  64.9       6        M 15-19   
21    1663 Jake Kampf              M      Naples           FL    US      20:48.3 20:47.3 6:40  13  67.7       2        M 11-14   
22    1670 Cipriano Martinez       M      Naples           FL    US      21:00.8 20:59.8 6:44  15  64.3       7        M 15-19   
23    1318 Ricard Cesari           M      vilassar de mar        ES      21:01.1 21:00.1 6:44  25  62.1       5        M 25-29   
24    437  David Oldham            M      Harvard          MA    US      21:01.9 20:54.6 6:42  52  72.0       1        M 50-54   
25    818  Jack Bush               M                                     21:13.6 21:09.6 6:47  24  61.6       1        M 20-24   
26    1674 Andreas Sigg            M      Naples           FL    US      21:14.4 21:09.6 6:47  37  63.7       1        M 35-39   
27    1620 Russel Wiltscheck       M      New Ulm          MN    US      21:32.2 21:26.1 6:52  43  65.6       3        M 40-44   
28    686  Arturo Nolasquez        M      Naples           FL    US      21:38.2 21:34.7 6:55  25  60.4       6        M 25-29   
29    611  Chris Hanlon            M      Naples           FL    US      21:41.6 21:35.1 6:55  49  68.1       1        M 45-49   
30    1509 Luc Neree               M      Boca Raton       FL    US      21:46.9 21:40.9 6:57  39  63.1       2        M 35-39   
31    1550 Brian Robinson          M      Estero           FL    US      21:47.7 21:43.4 6:58  12  66.7       3        M 11-14   
32    487  Gabrielius Guzauskas    M                                     21:51.2 21:47   6:59  12  66.5       4        M 11-14   
33    1602 Pete Trutch             M      Chippenham       WIL   GB      21:53.3 21:49.1 7:00  50  67.9       2        M 50-54   
34    1430 Mads Johansen           M      Naples           FL    US      21:57   21:51   7:00  24  59.7       2        M 20-24   
35    1274 Kerri Baker             F      Naples           FL    US      21:58.6 21:53.6 7:01  21  67.7       1        F 20-24   
36    1505 Anthony Mustari         M      Naples           FL    US      21:59.9 21:56   7:02  14  62.7       5        M 11-14   
37    1566 Melissa Schrotenboer    F      Holland          MI    US      22:02.3 21:53.2 7:01  29  67.8       1        F 25-29   
38    1491 Michael Misha           M      Naples           FL    US      22:03.8 21:59.2 7:03  41  63.0       4        M 40-44   
39    1648 Daniel Sigg             M      Naples           FL    US      22:05.6 22:00.8 7:03  37  61.2       3        M 35-39   
40    1319 Scott Chambers          M      Windermere       FL    US      22:08.6 22:03.8 7:04  43  63.7       5        M 40-44   
41    1656 Alan Ryder              M      Gaithersburg     MD    US      22:09.5 22:05.4 7:05  52  68.1       3        M 50-54   
42    1475 Gregory McMillion       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      22:09.7 21:52.6 7:01  43  64.3       6        M 40-44   
43    549  David Kapfer            M      Naples           FL    US      22:10   22:04.6 7:05  49  66.6       2        M 45-49   
44    1652 Beth Schadd             F      Boise            ID    US      22:14.1 22:09.9 7:06  42  69.6       1        F Masters 
45    608  Jason Dean              M      Naples           FL    US      22:15.8 22:09.1 7:06  41  62.6       7        M 40-44   
46    1346 Santiago Diaz Tolivia   M      Naples           FL    US      22:22   22:21   7:10  12  64.8       6        M 11-14   
47    1273 Alex Bagby              M      Fort Myers       FL    US      22:23.8 22:19.6 7:09  12  64.9       7        M 11-14   
48    678  Angel Palmas            M      Naples           FL    US      22:24.3 22:23.3 7:11  39  61.1       4        M 35-39   
49    1672 Jeremy Rearden          M      Naples           FL    US      22:27.4 22:20.4 7:10  34  59.3       2        M 30-34   
50    1658 Cary Edwards            F      Naples           FL    US      22:35   22:19.6 7:09  41  68.6       1        F 40-44   
51    1499 Kip Dynamite            M      Preston          ID    US      22:41.7 22:40.7 7:16  10  68.8       1        M 0-10    
52    1482 Chase Melton            M      Naples           FL    US      22:45.2 22:44.3 7:17  13  61.9       8        M 11-14   
53    1450 Kristen Layo            F      Fort Collins     CO    US      22:46   22:38   7:15  22  65.5       2        F 20-24   
54    1637 Blade Kalikow           M      Naples           FL    US      22:50   22:49   7:19  12  63.5       9        M 11-14   
55    573  Holly Kistler           F      Naples           FL    US      22:50.9 22:45.4 7:18  29  65.2       2        F 25-29   
56    1355 Monica DuPree           F      Naples           FL    US      22:51.4 22:40.7 7:16  27  65.4       3        F 25-29   
57    102  Alex Alabbas            M      Naples           FL    US      22:56.1 22:50.9 7:19  17  57.5       8        M 15-19   
58    1657 Bridget Ryder           F      Gaithersburg     MD    US      22:57.8 22:49.5 7:19  47  70.4       1        F 45-49   
59    1493 Riley Mitchell          F      Naples           FL    US      22:59.2 22:52.9 7:20  13  70.8       1        F 11-14   
60    468  Emilio Sanchez          M      Naples           FL    US      23:05.1 23:01.3 7:23  11  65.1       10       M 11-14   
61    1271 Francesca Arturi        F      Laurel           NY    US      23:09.8 23:02.3 7:23  23  64.4       3        F 20-24   
62    1449 Nick Laws               M      Naples           FL    US      23:10.1 22:50.6 7:19  17  57.5       9        M 15-19   
63    1659 Stephen Edwards         M      naples           FL    US      23:11.2 22:55.4 7:21  40  60.1       8        M 40-44   
64    1397 Ashlyn Goff             F      Chokoloskee      FL    US      23:14.1 23:04.8 7:24  16  66.4       1        F 15-19   
65    1380 Patrice Fontes          M      Naples           FL    US      23:15.6 23:09.1 7:25  52  65.0       4        M 50-54   
66    1392 Jason Giardina          M      Naples           FL    US      23:36.6 23:35.6 7:34  30  55.4       3        M 30-34   
67    1668 Rachel Iversen          F      Naples           FL    US      23:52.4 23:52.4 7:39  38  63.2       1        F 35-39   
68    1313 Eric Carestia           M      Naples           FL    US      23:53.9 23:19.9 7:29  31  56.2       4        M 30-34   
69    1445 John Lanham             M      Naples           FL    US      24:02.1 23:51.9 7:39  56  65.0       1        M 55-59   
70    1296 Jennifer Bristow        F      Naples           FL    US      24:03.4 23:53.8 7:40  45  66.1       2        F 45-49   
71    1500 Alison Mondrach         F      Naples           FL    US      24:04.9 23:57.8 7:41  34  62.2       2        F 30-34   
72    1365 Kenny Flage             M      Naples           FL    US      24:05.1 23:49.5 7:38  48  61.3       3        M 45-49   
73    844  Arnold Escalona         M      Naples           FL    US      24:07.5 23:59   7:41  39  57.0       5        M 35-39   
74    1333 Riley Craig             M      Naples           FL    US      24:09.4 24:04.5 7:43  18  54.2       10       M 15-19   
75    1667 Madison Mccormick       F      naples           FL    US      24:18.9 24:13.1 7:46  12  68.4       2        F 11-14   
76    1291 Tallulah Bowden         F      Naples           FL    US      24:23   24:17.3 7:47  13  66.7       3        F 11-14   
77    817  Mark Bush               M                                     24:25.7 24:20.9 7:48  57  64.3       2        M 55-59   
78    1518 Don Owens               M      Naples           FL    US      24:28.8 24:24.2 7:49  72  73.7       1        M 70-74   
79    1277 Gennifer Bartolone      F      Naples           FL    US      24:29.5 24:14.6 7:46  42  63.6       2        F 40-44   
80    1407 Karin Gsell             F      Marco Island     FL    US      24:30.3 24:29.3 7:51  56  72.5       1        F Grand   
81    1570 Matt Singer             M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      24:33.9 24:28.6 7:51  45  58.3       4        M 45-49   
82    1666 Corey Allen             M      Anchorage        AK    US      24:36   24:30.9 7:51  34  54.1       5        M 30-34   
83    1599 Marcia Trevarthen       F      Minneapolis      MN    US      24:36.4 24:31.6 7:52  58  74.1       1        F 55-59   
84    838  Pablo Cabrera           M                                     24:42.4 24:31.6 7:52  42  56.9       9        M 40-44   
85    1419 Ava Hill                F      naples           FL    US      24:43.2 24:37.9 7:54  12  67.2       4        F 11-14   
86    1420 Berkley Hill            F      naples           FL    US      24:43.8 24:38.6 7:54  12  67.2       5        F 11-14   
87    1634 James Powell            M      Memphis          TN    US      24:44.3 24:35   7:53  52  61.2       5        M 50-54   
88    1459 Tara Luke               F      Naples           FL    US      24:46.2 24:38.9 7:54  43  63.0       3        F 40-44   
89    1451 Margaret Layo           F      Hartland         WI    US      24:47.7 24:47.7 7:57  58  73.3       2        F 55-59   
90    736  Sofia Buhaescu          F      Chesterfield     MI    US      24:50.6 24:46.6 7:56  38  60.9       2        F 35-39   
91    1350 David Doran             M      Naples           FL    US      24:57.4 24:44.8 7:56  48  59.0       5        M 45-49   
92    1320 Elise Chandler          F      Naples           FL    US      24:59   24:34.8 7:53  29  60.3       4        F 25-29   
93    548  Axel Neree              M      De Pere          WI    US      25:02.5 24:55.4 7:59  26  52.3       7        M 25-29   
94    1279 Alyson Baumgardner      F      Naples           FL    US      25:05.7 24:57.7 8:00  17  60.4       2        F 15-19   
95    1364 Catherine Fitzsimmons   F      Dartmouth        NS    CA      25:10.8 25:05.1 8:02  57  71.6       3        F 55-59   
96    1649 William Miller          M      Northville       MI    US      25:10.9 24:52.4 7:58  66  67.8       2        M 65-69   
97    1584 John Stanfill           M      naples           FL    US      25:14.3 25:08.8 8:04  46  57.2       6        M 45-49   
98    1336 Alan Davis              M      Naples           FL    US      25:19.3 25:19.3 8:07  18  51.5       11       M 15-19   
99    1269 Jens Anleu              M      Naples           FL    US      25:23.7 25:10.7 8:04  29  51.9       8        M 25-29   
100   1410 Joseph Hanitz           M      Naples           FL    US      25:24.3 25:23.3 8:08  27  51.4       9        M 25-29   
101   1377 Louis Foley             M      Naples           FL    US      25:26.3 25:07.7 8:03  46  57.2       7        M 45-49   
102   1521 Mike Ozment             M      Champaign        IL    US      25:27.4 25:09.7 8:04  53  68.2       1        F 50-54   
103   1415 Nan Henderson           F      Naples           FL    US      25:32.5 25:26.9 8:09  65  77.9       1        F 65-69   
104   1356 Don Durbin              M      Mount Vernon     OH    US      25:33.5 25:19.8 8:07  60  63.3       1        M 60-64   
105   1381 Avery Foor              M      Naples           FL    US      25:36.3 25:30.8 8:11  17  51.5       12       M 15-19   
106   1345 James Derham            M      Naples           FL    US      25:41.1 25:35.3 8:12  73  71.3       2        M 70-74   
107   1264 Karen Ambrose           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      25:44   25:34.8 8:12  22  58.0       4        F 20-24   
108   1441 Alaina Korpal           F      Naples           FL    US      25:45.6 25:36.7 8:13  28  57.9       5        F 25-29   
109   1487 Becky Michael           F      Naples           FL    US      25:50.3 25:43.9 8:15  48  63.1       3        F 45-49   
110   1385 Rich Gale               M      Naples           FL    US      25:52.3 25:33.5 8:12  44  55.4       10       M 40-44   
111   626  Amelia Hanlon           F      Naples           FL    US      25:53.7 25:48.2 8:16  14  61.5       6        F 11-14   
112   1549 Danny Ripka             M      Naples           FL    US      25:55.4 25:55.4 8:19  58  60.9       3        M 55-59   
113   80   Bridget Olsen           F      Chicago          IL    US      25:57.1 25:41.7 8:14  30  57.7       3        F 30-34   
114   1435 Thomas Keller           M      Naples           FL    US      26:04.1 25:33.1 8:11  60  62.8       2        M 60-64   
115   622  Karen Hanlon            F      Naples           FL    US      26:05.5 25:59.2 8:20  47  61.8       4        F 45-49   
116   1270 Stephen Appe            M      Sudbury          MA    US      26:09   25:53.7 8:18  58  61.0       4        M 55-59   
117   1361 John Fermanis           M      Palatine         IL    US      26:11.1 26:03.2 8:21  75  72.3       1        M 75-79   
118   1548 Deb Riederer            F      Madison          WI    US      26:11.5 26:03.3 8:21  63  74.2       1        F 60-64   
119   711  Jim Batts               M      Naples           FL    US      26:15.8 26:09   8:23  73  69.8       3        M 70-74   
120   848  Ryan Sanson             M      Naples           FL    US      26:17.7 26:17.7 8:26  34  50.4       6        M 30-34   
121   820  Taylor Williams         F      Naples           FL    US      26:18.7 26:11.5 8:24  18  56.9       3        F 15-19   
122   831  Josh Morrow             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      26:21.8 25:59.9 8:20  30  50.3       7        M 30-34   
123   1467 Mark Mahoney            M      Naples           FL    US      26:23.1 25:44.9 8:15  43  54.6       11       M 40-44   
124   1302 Bruce Camille           M      Hopkinton        MA    US      26:25.4 26:13.6 8:24  62  62.2       3        M 60-64   
125   836  Joni Grills             F                                     26:28.8 26:19.6 8:26  59  69.9       4        F 55-59   
126   1562 Michael Salerno         M      Hauppauge        NY    US      26:30.8 26:20.9 8:27  66  64.0       3        M 65-69   
127   535  Debra Orringer          F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      26:32.2 26:26.9 8:29  44  59.2       4        F 40-44   
128   637  Claire Hanlon           F      Naples           FL    US      26:36.8 26:30.6 8:30  12  62.5       7        F 11-14   
129   1287 Emily Black             F      Naples           FL    US      26:38.8 26:20   8:26  17  57.2       4        F 15-19   
130   1608 Anthony Vessecchia      M      Naples           FL    US      26:38.9 26:21   8:27  38  51.5       6        M 35-39   
131   1363 Shannon Fitzgerald      F      Naples           FL    US      26:41.5 26:22   8:27  45  59.9       5        F 45-49   
132   1258 Tim Allen               M      Saline           MI    US      26:54.5 26:47.7 8:35  54  57.0       6        M 50-54   
133   1571 Robin Sloan             F      Saline           MI    US      26:54.6 26:47.9 8:35  54  64.7       2        F 50-54   
134   1546 Mike Richardson         M      Naples           FL    US      26:55   26:20.4 8:27  41  52.6       12       M 40-44   
135   1569 Patrick Shoulders       M      Evansville       IN    US      26:57.9 26:43.5 8:34  62  61.0       4        M 60-64   
136   1328 Jill Copeland           F      Naples           FL    US      26:59.1 26:44.6 8:34  56  66.4       5        F 55-59   
137   1568 Linda Sethares-Caruso   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      27:00.3 26:52.6 8:37  52  63.1       3        F 50-54   
138   1460 Susan Lund              F      Minneapolis      MN    US      27:05.9 27:01.4 8:40  53  63.5       4        F 50-54   
139   595  Nadia Plante            F      Naples           FL    US      27:06.7 27:00.7 8:39  26  54.9       6        F 25-29   
140   1456 Peter Love              M      Canton           OH    US      27:12.1 27:00.9 8:40  67  63.0       4        M 65-69   
141   1357 Josh Elgart             M      Horsham          PA    US      27:14.8 27:04.3 8:41  28  48.2       10       M 25-29   
142   1359 Fernando Espinoza       M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      27:16.9 26:45.8 8:35  43  52.5       13       M 40-44   
143   1321 Nicole Cholka           F      Marco Island     FL    US      27:18.5 27:09.9 8:42  30  54.6       4        F 30-34   
144   1543 Debbie Rex              F      Naples           FL    US      27:19.1 27:07.5 8:42  46  58.7       6        F 45-49   
145   1565 Carolina Schneider      F      Naples           FL    US      27:21.1 27:15.1 8:44  23  54.4       5        F 20-24   
146   847  Braxton Peacock         M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      27:22.6 26:54.2 8:37  8   64.1       2        M 0-10    
147   1532 Kim Pokarney            F      Naples           FL    US      27:27.9 27:20   8:46  35  54.6       3        F 35-39   
148   639  Nathan Piasecki         M      Naples           FL    US      27:30   26:47.4 8:35  34  49.5       8        M 30-34   
149   1288 Renee Bodden            F      Canfield         OH    US      27:31.5 27:25   8:47  58  66.3       6        F 55-59   
150   819  Kaitlin Price           F      Naples           FL    US      27:32.2 27:24.8 8:47  18  54.4       5        F 15-19   
151   1484 Glennon Melton          F      Naples           FL    US      27:33.7 27:25.3 8:47  39  55.2       4        F 35-39   
152   1436 Emily Kelly             F      Niantic          CT    US      27:36.9 27:18.4 8:45  33  54.4       5        F 30-34   
153   1653 Jennifer Keller         F      Naples           FL    US      27:41.8 27:30.8 8:49  41  55.7       5        F 40-44   
154   1520 Christie Ownbey         F      Naples           FL    US      27:45.3 27:30.8 8:49  33  54.0       6        F 30-34   
155   1433 Wade Jurney             M      Naples           FL    US      27:45.4 27:30.6 8:49  44  51.5       14       M 40-44   
156   1542 Matt Reedy              M      Naples           FL    US      27:54   27:44.3 8:53  42  50.3       15       M 40-44   
157   1494 Jennifer Modzelesky     F      Naples           FL    US      27:54   27:44   8:53  34  53.7       7        F 30-34   
158   1304 Walter Camino           M      Solon            OH    US      27:58.9 27:51.3 8:56  62  58.5       5        M 60-64   
159   1468 Tony Mandour            M      New hartford     NY    US      27:59.9 27:34.2 8:50  67  61.8       5        M 65-69   
160   1609 Nicholas Von Hofen      M      Naples           FL    US      28:02.6 27:52.5 8:56  36  48.0       7        M 35-39   
161   837  Caroline Hilliker       F      Naples           FL    US      28:05.8 27:56.5 8:57  55  62.8       7        F 55-59   
162   1427 Ana Irles               F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      28:12.3 27:59.7 8:58  24  53.0       6        F 20-24   
163   1496 Autumn Mogelvang        F      Naples           FL    US      28:12.6 27:54.6 8:57  15  55.9       6        F 15-19   
164   1597 Herb Townsend           M      Naples           FL    US      28:12.8 28:04.3 9:00  77  69.5       2        M 75-79   
165   1348 Stuart Dickson          M      Naples           FL    US      28:12.8 27:48.6 8:55  57  56.3       5        M 55-59   
166   1374 Andrew Foley            M      Naples           FL    US      28:12.9 27:54.6 8:57  15  48.3       13       M 15-19   
167   1540 Kevin Reagan            M      Naples           FL    US      28:14.4 28:03.3 9:00  66  60.2       6        M 65-69   
168   1610 Nikki Vonderau          F      Naples           FL    US      28:16.5 28:04.4 9:00  26  52.8       7        F 25-29   
169   1613 Rob Wardlaw             M      Naples           FL    US      28:18.9 28:10.2 9:02  48  51.8       8        M 45-49   
170   1589 Wei Su                  F      Naples           FL    US      28:26.6 28:13.3 9:03  22  52.6       7        F 20-24   
171   1438 Tim Kerwin              M      Naples           FL    US      28:27.8 28:17.3 9:04  38  48.0       8        M 35-39   
172   1466 Lesley Mahoney          F      Naples           FL    US      28:27.9 27:55.3 8:57  41  54.9       6        F 40-44   
173   1492 Lorie Mitchell          F      naples           FL    US      28:30.2 28:09.9 9:02  51  59.6       5        F 50-54   
174   845  Jorge Trevilla          M                                     28:30.3 28:08.3 9:01  42  49.6       16       M 40-44   
175   1405 Greg Griffin            M      Naples           FL    US      28:30.9 28:01.3 8:59  47  51.7       9        M 45-49   
176   1439 Donna King              F      Naples           FL    US      28:32.4 28:19.6 9:05  60  65.7       2        F 60-64   
177   1276 Chris Barsel            M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:36.3 28:23.1 9:06  31  46.2       9        M 30-34   
178   1294 John Brennen            M      Naples           FL    US      28:41   28:31.8 9:09  75  66.0       3        M 75-79   
179   1278 Joseph Basili           M      Naples           FL    US      28:44.4 28:25.9 9:07  54  53.8       7        M 50-54   
180   1632 DAEMIAN DASCOULIAS      M      Naples           FL    US      28:46.2 28:39.4 9:11  12  50.5       11       M 11-14   
181   1507 Jenny Myszewski         F      Naples           FL    US      28:48.1 28:31.8 9:09  36  52.5       5        F 35-39   
182   1448 Gigi Laux               F      Naples           FL    US      28:48.5 28:35.3 9:10  47  56.2       7        F 45-49   
183   833  Olivia Adamson          F      Naples           FL    US      28:53.4 28:45.6 9:13  16  53.3       7        F 15-19   
184   37   Andrew Porio            M      Naples           FL    US      28:56.7 28:28.3 9:08  50  52.0       8        M 50-54   
185   1303 Ruth Camille            F      Hopkinton        MA    US      28:58   28:46.4 9:13  56  61.7       8        F 55-59   
186   1267 Lindsay Andrews         F      Boston           MA    US      28:58.3 28:33.1 9:09  30  51.9       8        F 30-34   
187   1470 Rebecca Massey          F      Naples           FL    US      29:00.7 28:46.2 9:13  29  51.6       8        F 25-29   
188   1579 Ashley Spencer          F      Naples           FL    US      29:04.4 29:04.4 9:19  33  51.1       9        F 30-34   
189   1631 Frank Dascoulias        M      Naples           FL    US      29:06   28:59.7 9:18  64  57.2       6        M 60-64   
190   1601 Gino Troiano            M      Rockfall         CT    US      29:09.8 28:55.5 9:16  59  55.0       6        M 55-59   
191   1671 Joshua Olrick           M      Naples           FL    US      29:11.1 29:10.2 9:21  12  49.6       12       M 11-14   
192   1530 Chanel Pinder           F      Naples           FL    US      29:13.7 28:52.6 9:15  17  52.2       8        F 15-19   
193   1343 Jana Denault            F      Naples           FL    US      29:21.9 29:13   9:22  50  56.8       6        F 50-54   
194   1293 Beverly Brennan         F      Naples           FL    US      29:26   29:02.8 9:19  56  61.2       9        F 55-59   
195   1411 Michael Harper          M      Naples           FL    US      29:26.1 28:59.8 9:18  67  58.7       7        M 65-69   
196   1469 Jeff Martin             M      Naples           FL    US      29:26.9 29:14.6 9:22  74  63.4       4        M 70-74   
197   1393 Pamela Gilfoy           F      Naples           FL    US      29:27   29:12   9:22  59  63.0       10       F 55-59   
198   1515 Makaila Olsen           F      Naples           FL    US      29:27   29:10   9:21  30  50.9       10       F 30-34   
199   1508 Alexa Napoleon          F      naples           FL    US      29:27   29:10   9:21  26  50.9       9        F 25-29   
200   1595 Annette Thompson        F      Naples           FL    US      29:29.3 29:02.7 9:19  53  59.1       7        F 50-54   
201   1577 Margarita Snyder        F      Naples           FL    US      29:30.1 29:23.7 9:25  66  68.4       2        F 65-69   
202   850  Jaimie Peacock          F      Naples           FL    US      29:31.2 29:02.8 9:19  38  51.9       6        F 35-39   
203   846  Ashley Phillips         F                                     29:35.1 29:16.6 9:23  26  50.7       10       F 25-29   
204   1630 Mark Ledbetter          M      Estero           FL    US      29:36.3 29:14.5 9:22  56  53.1       7        M 55-59   
205   1362 Marissa Fisco           F      Twinsburg        OH    US      29:36.7 29:29   9:27  26  50.3       11       F 25-29   
206   1529 April Pinder            F      Naples           FL    US      29:38.3 29:16.9 9:23  36  51.1       7        F 35-39   
207   1538 Victoria Ramos          F      Naples           FL    US      29:38.3 29:25.5 9:26  20  50.4       8        F 20-24   
208   1531 Corina Poenaru          F      Naples           FL    US      29:38.9 29:25.4 9:26  32  50.5       11       F 30-34   
209   1280 Sharon Bayata           F      Naples           FL    US      29:42.6 29:11.1 9:21  30  50.8       12       F 30-34   
210   1516 Michael Oren            M      Rockford         MI    US      29:43.6 29:29.5 9:27  34  45.0       10       M 30-34   
211   1517 Nolan Oren              M      Rockford         MI    US      29:43.8 29:29.6 9:27  5   72.9       3        M 0-10    
212   1506 Tanya Mustari           F      Naples           FL    US      29:46.2 29:23.6 9:25  44  53.3       7        F 40-44   
213   1588 Tay Su                  F      Naples           FL    US      29:55.5 29:42.8 9:31  22  49.9       9        F 20-24   
214   1669 Michelle Saade          F      Naples           FL    US      29:55.8 29:19.3 9:24  20  50.6       10       F 20-24   
215   1539 Michele Read            F      Naples           FL    US      29:55.9 29:19.5 9:24  20  50.6       11       F 20-24   
216   1480 Thomas McVean           M      Naples           FL    US      30:00.4 29:49.5 9:34  70  58.8       5        M 70-74   
217   1367 Jason Flegel            M      Naples           FL    US      30:01   29:35.6 9:29  49  49.7       10       M 45-49   
218   536  Scott Stimpson          M      Green Bay        WI    US      30:08.8 30:02.1 9:38  52  50.1       9        M 50-54   
219   1444 Maria Lane              F      Peoria           IL    US      30:09.9 29:56.9 9:36  64  65.4       3        F 60-64   
220   1525 Leslie Pelaquin         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      30:17   29:55.7 9:36  25  49.6       12       F 25-29   
221   1372 Shannon FLY             F      Naples           FL    US      30:17.6 29:56.3 9:36  35  49.9       8        F 35-39   
222   62   Michelle Jaromin        F      Naples           FL    US      30:20.4 29:50.9 9:34  56  59.5       11       F 55-59   
223   1574 Jason Smith             M      Naples           FL    US      30:24.9 30:04.7 9:38  36  44.5       9        M 35-39   
224   709  Meredith Brewer         F      Naplesnaples     FL    US      30:24.9 30:05.6 9:39  44  52.0       8        F 40-44   
225   1401 Margaret Grathwohl      F      Naples           FL    US      30:27.9 30:14   9:41  65  65.6       3        F 65-69   
226   823  Yanisse Segarra         F      Naples           FL    US      30:31.9 30:20.4 9:43  44  51.6       9        F 40-44   
227   1645 Alison Forche           F      Pickerington     OH    US      30:32.1 30:32.1 9:47  47  52.6       8        F 45-49   
228   1510 Kathleen Norgart        F      Naples           FL    US      30:35.3 30:24.9 9:45  60  61.2       4        F 60-64   
229   1593 KATHRYN Tell            F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      30:38.9 30:27.1 9:46  61  61.9       5        F 60-64   
230   1390 Lisa Gehring            F      Naples           FL    US      30:41.6 30:25.4 9:45  49  54.0       9        F 45-49   
231   1341 Kathy Demaray           F      Naples           FL    US      30:42.5 30:26.5 9:45  59  60.4       12       F 55-59   
232   1434 Rayna Katz              F      Estero           FL    US      30:42.9 30:19.5 9:43  36  49.4       9        F 35-39   
233   1638 Walt Flynn              M      Louisburg        KS    US      30:45.4 30:30.1 9:47  62  53.5       7        M 60-64   
234   1617 Brad Whitcomb           M      Naples           FL    US      30:51.7 30:41.4 9:50  16  43.4       14       M 15-19   
235   1412 Catherine Haskins       F      Rossford         OH    US      30:55.7 30:35.8 9:48  24  48.5       12       F 20-24   
236   1567 Erick Sessions          M      Naples           FL    US      30:59   30:45.1 9:51  33  42.9       11       M 30-34   
237   1576 William Smith           M      Naples           FL    US      31:04.7 30:51.6 9:53  10  50.6       4        M 0-10    
238   1575 June Smith              F      Naples           FL    US      31:06.8 30:54   9:54  46  51.5       10       F 45-49   
239   1541 Lori Reckley            F      Marco Island     FL    US      31:07.2 30:56   9:55  50  53.6       8        F 50-54   
240   1347 Dominique Dickson       F      Naples           FL    US      31:13.9 30:49.9 9:53  61  61.1       6        F 60-64   
241   1311 Liliana Capiola         F      Naples           FL    US      31:20.7 31:07.1 9:58  15  50.1       9        F 15-19   
242   83   Ana Unland              F      Naples           FL    US      31:21.7 31:10.5 10:00 41  49.1       10       F 40-44   
243   1497 Cindy Mogelvang         F      Naples           FL    US      31:24.3 31:14.3 10:01 36  47.9       10       F 35-39   
244   1489 Caren Mikesh            F      Naples           FL    US      31:26.6 31:12.9 10:00 46  51.0       11       F 45-49   
245   1596 Teresa Toscano          F      Naples           FL    US      31:29.7 31:15.5 10:01 37  48.1       11       F 35-39   
246   824  Gerry Gaudette          M                                     31:30.3 31:22.9 10:03 69  55.3       8        M 65-69   
247   1585 Lisa Stanfill           F      naples           FL    US      31:30.5 31:18.7 10:02 45  50.4       12       F 45-49   
248   1404 Sarah Grieb             F      Naples           FL    US      31:31.3 31:07.1 9:58  27  47.7       13       F 25-29   
249   574  Jeff Petry              M      Naples           FL    US      31:48.4 31:26.3 10:05 48  46.4       11       M 45-49   
250   1660 Susan Cone              F      Naples           FL    US      31:48.5 31:26.6 10:05 57  57.1       13       F 55-59   
251   1522 Tammy Palmateer         F      Naples           FL    US      31:51.8 31:24.9 10:04 39  48.2       12       F 35-39   
252   1533 Joy Post                F      Leesburg         GA    US      31:56.3 31:22.6 10:03 30  47.3       13       F 30-34   
253   1424 Jeff Holway             M      Leesburg         GA    US      31:56.4 31:22.2 10:03 30  41.7       12       M 30-34   
254   1366 Carole Flegel           F      Naples           FL    US      31:56.9 31:31.3 10:06 49  52.1       13       F 45-49   
255   816  Jennifer Eismeiev       F                                     31:59.8 31:40.5 10:09 38  47.6       13       F 35-39   
256   1376 Jennifer Foley          F      Naples           FL    US      32:00.4 31:40.4 10:09 44  49.4       11       F 40-44   
257   689  Lauryn Brewer           F      Naples           FL    US      32:06.5 31:47.5 10:11 12  52.1       8        F 11-14   
258   1332 Lucas Craig             M      Naples           FL    US      32:10.8 32:00.2 10:15 14  43.0       13       M 11-14   
259   1373 Jim Fogelman            M      Naples           FL    US      32:11.6 31:42.8 10:10 44  44.7       17       M 40-44   
260   1554 Jessica Rosen           F      Naples           FL    US      32:18.8 31:55.8 10:14 32  46.5       14       F 30-34   
261   1472 Lynn Maxim              F      Naples           FL    US      32:19.3 32:06.9 10:18 62  59.4       7        F 60-64   
262   808  Jennie Vertrees         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      32:25.6 32:05.8 10:17 50  51.7       9        F 50-54   
263   1547 Paula Richardson        F      Naples           FL    US      32:27.4 31:53.8 10:13 43  48.7       12       F 40-44   
264   1389 Becca Gatian            F      Naples           FL    US      32:30.6 32:18.2 10:21 41  47.4       13       F 40-44   
265   1337 Brad Davis              M      Naples           FL    US      32:35.3 32:13.8 10:20 50  46.0       10       M 50-54   
266   1292 Tracy Boyd              F      Naples           FL    US      32:35.3 32:14.1 10:20 52  52.6       10       F 50-54   
267   1471 Katie Matthews          F      Naples           FL    US      32:35.7 32:07.5 10:18 35  46.5       14       F 35-39   
268   1324 Barbara Clark           F      Naples           FL    US      32:35.9 32:20.7 10:22 52  52.4       11       F 50-54   
269   1442 Tricia Kowalewski       F      Naples           FL    US      32:40.4 32:01.4 10:16 61  58.9       8        F 60-64   
270   1265 Maureen Ambrose         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:43.4 32:33.8 10:26 48  49.9       14       F 45-49   
271   1654 Christian Roberts       M      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:50.5 32:38.8 10:28 12  44.4       14       M 11-14   
272   1606 Godelieve Van Thiel     F      Mierlo           NB    NL      32:50.9 32:18.4 10:21 67  63.0       4        F 65-69   
273   1495 Bert Moffatt            M      Williston        VT    US      32:55.1 32:34.8 10:27 80  63.9       1        M 80-84   
274   1512 Thomas O'Neill          M      Winnetka         IL    US      32:59.9 32:34.2 10:26 62  50.1       8        M 60-64   
275   1440 Janet Klagholz          F      Marco Island     FL    US      33:06.2 32:49.9 10:31 60  56.7       9        F 60-64   
276   1285 Dave Biggerstaff        M      Mount Vernon     OH    US      33:13.2 32:46.8 10:30 63  50.2       9        M 60-64   
277   1655 Amy Olrick              F      Naples           FL    US      33:22.3 33:13.4 10:39 39  45.6       15       F 35-39   
278   1414 Jessica Hayes           F      Naples           FL    US      33:23.2 32:44.1 10:30 27  45.3       14       F 25-29   
279   1586 David Sturgeon          M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      33:33.8 33:22.7 10:42 67  51.0       9        M 65-69   
280   1457 Melissa Lucas           F      NaplesNaples     FL    US      33:37.1 33:15.7 10:40 36  45.0       16       F 35-39   
281   1262 Kelley Alzamora         F      Naples           FL    US      33:40.4 33:06.2 10:37 53  51.8       12       F 50-54   
282   852  Kerry Weber             F                                     33:47.2 33:17.7 10:40 47  48.3       15       F 45-49   
283   1556 Cailey Rue              F      Naples           FL    US      33:48   33:12.3 10:39 25  44.7       15       F 25-29   
284   1339 Desiree Decker          F      Naples           FL    US      33:48.1 33:26.4 10:43 41  45.8       14       F 40-44   
285   1605 Andrew Tuttle           M      Naples           FL    US      33:48.7 33:21.5 10:42 16  39.9       15       M 15-19   
286   1399 Eileen Graham           F      Naples           FL    US      33:49.2 33:41.2 10:48 52  50.3       13       F 50-54   
287   1583 Emily Stanfill          F      naples           FL    US      33:51.7 33:39.8 10:47 15  46.3       10       F 15-19   
288   1552 Trenton Rocco           M      Naples           FL    US      33:52.7 33:16.3 10:40 20  39.2       3        M 20-24   
289   1290 Lucy Bowden             F      Naples           FL    US      33:53   33:46.9 10:50 13  47.9       9        F 11-14   
290   1263 John Ambrose            M      Cape Coral       FL    US      34:01.2 34:01.2 10:54 49  43.2       12       M 45-49   
291   1352 Carlos Duarte           M      Naples           FL    US      34:18.8 34:01.4 10:54 70  51.6       6        M 70-74   
292   851  Elizabeth Gardner       F                                     34:20.6 33:57.9 10:53 27  43.7       16       F 25-29   
293   1305 Jason Camp              M      Naples           FL    US      34:23.2 34:02.3 10:55 43  41.3       18       M 40-44   
294   1462 Doug MacAulay           M      Ottawa           ON    CA      34:24.7 34:06.9 10:56 73  53.5       7        M 70-74   
295   1578 Lucy Sparrazza          F      Penfield         NY    US      34:25.3 34:00.9 10:54 61  55.4       10       F 60-64   
296   1454 Susan London            F      Naples           FL    US      34:25.6 33:55.3 10:52 68  60.8       5        F 65-69   
297   1340 Rachel Delmar           F      Maple Shade      NJ    US      34:28.1 33:57.5 10:53 27  43.7       17       F 25-29   
298   1391 Erik Germann            M      Naples           FL    US      34:30.7 34:09.6 10:57 9   47.8       5        M 0-10    
299   1478 GREG MCNELLY            M      Fairfax          VA    US      34:31.4 33:59.5 10:54 51  43.9       11       M 50-54   
300   1479 JENNIFER MCNELLY        F      Fairfax          VA    US      34:31.6 33:59.5 10:54 50  48.8       14       F 50-54   
301   1335 Isabella Cusumano       F      Marlton          NJ    US      34:35.3 34:04.4 10:55 18  43.7       11       F 15-19   
302   1587 Ling Su                 F      Naples           FL    US      34:35.6 34:21.7 11:01 25  43.2       18       F 25-29   
303   45   Bill Arends             M      Naples           FL    US      34:40.9 34:27.9 11:03 66  49.0       10       M 65-69   
304   1325 Marie Coleman           F      Naples           FL    US      34:42.7 34:22.9 11:01 62  55.5       11       F 60-64   
305   1387 Tom Gardella            M      Naples           FL    US      34:50.7 34:43   11:08 57  45.1       8        M 55-59   
306   1413 John Haskins            M      Naples           FL    US      34:56.4 34:34.1 11:05 65  48.4       11       M 65-69   
307   1618 Jill Whitcomb           F      Naples           FL    US      35:00.7 34:23.8 11:01 49  47.7       16       F 45-49   
308   1349 Joe DiLeo               M      Naples           FL    US      35:06.3 34:30.4 11:04 53  44.0       12       M 50-54   
309   1594 Phil Tell               M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      35:08.5 34:41.2 11:07 65  48.2       12       M 65-69   
310   1640 Joan Guthier            F      Naples           FL    US      35:08.6 34:27.3 11:03 64  56.8       12       F 60-64   
311   1423 Lisette Holmes          F      Naples           FL    US      35:11.7 34:40   11:07 55  50.6       14       F 55-59   
312   1561 Virginia Salerno        F      Hauppauge        NY    US      35:17.8 34:57.7 11:12 67  58.2       6        F 65-69   
313   1453 Christine Ljungkull     F      Ottawa           ON    CA      35:17.9 35:00.3 11:13 66  57.4       7        F 65-69   
314   1564 Melissa Saracino        F      Naples           FL    US      35:26.7 34:59.6 11:13 33  42.5       15       F 30-34   
315   1443 Matt Lamont             M      Naples           FL    US      35:27.3 34:59.9 11:13 35  38.1       10       M 35-39   
316   1310 Sebastian Canizares     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      35:28.3 34:58.5 11:13 8   49.3       6        M 0-10    
317   1490 Erika Miller            F      Naples           FL    US      35:28.8 35:10   11:16 16  43.6       12       F 15-19   
318   1330 Teisha Coyour           F      Faribault        MN    US      35:29.6 34:52.7 11:11 29  42.5       19       F 25-29   
319   1322 Andrea Ciervo-Canizares F      Fort Myers       FL    US      35:30.8 35:30.8 11:23 37  42.3       17       F 35-39   
320   1289 Imogen Bowden           F      Naples           FL    US      35:37.9 35:19.7 11:19 17  42.7       13       F 15-19   
321   1526 Lisette Pezzullo        F      Naples           FL    US      35:39.3 35:22.8 11:20 47  45.4       17       F 45-49   
322   1616 Marcia Whisman          F      Boca Raton       FL    US      35:39.5 35:23.2 11:21 49  46.4       18       F 45-49   
323   1354 Cindy Duggan            F      Naples           FL    US      35:47.6 35:34.5 11:24 45  44.4       19       F 45-49   
324   1488 DONNA MIHAILOFF         F      Naples           FL    US      35:51.8 35:41.2 11:26 72  61.1       1        F 70-74   
325   1398 Julianne Grace          F      Naples           FL    US      35:52.2 35:35.2 11:24 78  67.1       1        F 75-79   
326   1523 Anthony Paventi         M      Naples           FL    US      36:43.7 36:16.1 11:37 36  36.9       11       M 35-39   
327   1284 Melissa Bierowka        F      Naples           FL    US      36:43.8 36:16.4 11:38 31  40.9       16       F 30-34   
328   1603 Betty Lou Tucker        F      Naples           FL    US      36:49.1 36:26.4 11:41 78  65.5       2        F 75-79   
329   841  Melissa Horrie          F      Naples           FL    US      37:00.5 36:37.4 11:44 43  42.4       15       F 40-44   
330   1371 Carson Floyd            M      Naples           FL    US      37:04.1 37:03.1 11:53 10  42.1       7        M 0-10    
331   1514 Regan Odonnell          F      marco island     FL    US      37:19.2 37:09.8 11:55 8   50.2       1        F 0-10    
332   1447 Ronda Laupert           F      Naples           FL    US      37:42.9 37:33.8 12:02 46  42.4       20       F 45-49   
333   1622 Dave Wolters            M      Maria Stein      OH    US      37:47.1 37:29.7 12:01 54  40.8       13       M 50-54   
334   1504 Lisa Murray             F      Naples           FL    US      37:49.6 37:29   12:01 37  40.1       18       F 35-39   
335   1283 Eileen Belastock        F      Mansfield        MA    US      37:49.8 37:12.3 11:55 54  46.6       15       F 50-54   
336   1623 Beth Wolters            F      Maria Stein      OH    US      37:50.2 37:32.3 12:02 54  46.2       16       F 50-54   
337   1513 Braden Odonnell         M      marco island     FL    US      37:52.3 37:42.9 12:05 7   48.7       8        M 0-10    
338   1563 Trish Sanson            F      Naples           FL    US      37:57.4 37:39.7 12:04 50  44.1       17       F 50-54   
339   1661 Vivian Guite            F      Naples           FL    US      37:59   37:41.3 12:05 13  43.0       10       F 11-14   
340   82   Patricia Henson Darcey  F                                     38:00.5 37:41.6 12:05 52  45.0       18       F 50-54   
341   1395 Michelle Girgis         F      Worthington      OH    US      38:10   37:54.3 12:09 51  44.3       19       F 50-54   
342   1394 John Girgis             M      Worthington      OH    US      38:10.5 37:54.9 12:09 52  39.7       14       M 50-54   
343   1314 Tom Carroll             M      Ingleside        IL    US      38:24.2 37:48.3 12:07 71  47.0       8        M 70-74   
344   1625 Kimberle Woodland       F      Naples           FL    US      38:56.3 38:37.9 12:23 53  44.4       20       F 50-54   
345   1317 TAYLOR CARSON           F      Naples           FL    US      38:56.8 38:23.7 12:18 16  39.9       14       F 15-19   
346   1315 CHRIS CARSON            M      Naples           FL    US      39:00.2 38:27.2 12:19 49  38.2       13       M 45-49   
347   1266 Lou Andersen            F      Naples           FL    US      39:06.6 38:41.5 12:24 61  48.7       13       F 60-64   
348   1473 Becky McCord            F      Carmel           IN    US      39:07.7 38:42.4 12:24 59  47.5       15       F 55-59   
349   834  Emma Laupert            F      Naples           FL    US      39:14.1 39:05.9 12:32 12  42.4       11       F 11-14   
350   1474 John McDermott          M      Naples           FL    US      39:19.3 39:19.3 12:36 72  45.8       9        M 70-74   
351   1511 Kathlyn O'Connor        F      Naples           FL    US      39:27.8 39:08   12:33 21  37.9       13       F 20-24   
352   1446 Matthew Laupert         M      Naples           FL    US      39:36.5 39:28.1 12:39 11  38.0       15       M 11-14   
353   677  Daniel Murphy           M      Hanover          MA    US      39:43.1 39:18.5 12:36 56  39.5       9        M 55-59   
354   1455 Pat Love                F      Canton           OH    US      39:46.4 39:22   12:37 65  50.4       8        F 65-69   
355   1452 Kelly Lee               F      Naples           FL    US      40:02.2 39:43.9 12:44 51  42.2       21       F 50-54   
356   1604 Sherry Turner           F      Naples           FL    US      40:17.3 39:43.2 12:44 69  52.7       9        F 65-69   
357   789  Robert Ostbye           M                                     40:40.1 40:15.4 12:54 26  32.4       11       M 25-29   
358   1639 Tami Fessenden          F      Naples           FL    US      40:40.1 40:15.3 12:54 32  36.9       17       F 30-34   
359   1503 Heather Morse           F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      41:06.3 40:36.6 13:01 38  37.1       19       F 35-39   
360   1406 Kristen Griffin         F      Naples           FL    US      41:07.1 40:37.7 13:01 35  36.8       20       F 35-39   
361   1536 Amanda Quick            F      Naples           FL    US      41:31.8 40:57   13:08 16  37.4       15       F 15-19   
362   1428 David James             M      Naples           FL    US      41:34.1 40:59.4 13:08 56  37.9       10       M 55-59   
363   1558 Emily Rypina            F      Naples           FL    US      41:46   41:26.5 13:17 11  41.0       12       F 11-14   
364   1402 Janet Gravitt           F      Naples           FL    US      41:48.3 41:11.4 13:12 54  42.1       22       F 50-54   
365   1403 Madison Gravitt         F      Naples           FL    US      41:48.6 41:11.8 13:12 22  36.0       14       F 20-24   
366   1537 Barbara Quinn           F      Green Harbor     MA    US      41:48.9 41:25.2 13:17 68  49.8       10       F 65-69   
367   1534 Dawn Priory             F      Chicago          IL    US      42:04   42:04   13:29 46  37.8       21       F 45-49   
368   1463 Jodi Maddox             F      naples           FL    US      42:23.8 41:52.9 13:25 47  38.4       22       F 45-49   
369   1329 Mary Costello           F      Naples           FL    US      43:16.9 42:46.6 13:43 65  46.3       11       F 65-69   
370   1614 Heather Wayco           F      Naples           FL    US      43:20.9 42:57.8 13:46 44  36.4       16       F 40-44   
371   1416 Shirley Hickey          F      Naples           FL    US      43:25.8 42:55.4 13:45 63  45.1       14       F 60-64   
372   1388 Jennifer Gates          F      Naples           FL    US      43:34.1 43:02.1 13:48 51  39.0       23       F 50-54   
373   1308 Cesar Canizares         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      43:37.4 43:07.3 13:49 39  31.7       12       M 35-39   
374   1309 Karalena Canizares      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      43:37.6 43:07.5 13:49 5   49.1       2        F 0-10    
375   1629 Kristin Beach           F      Naples           FL    US      43:43.1 43:13.3 13:51 30  34.3       18       F 30-34   
376   1592 Nicolas Tatum           M      Naples           FL    US      43:52.4 43:18.8 13:53 35  30.8       13       M 35-39   
377   412  Mary Moran              F      Naples           FL    US      44:07.4 43:43   14:01 77  53.7       3        F 75-79   
378   1636 Mona Wright             F      Naples           FL    US      44:34.8 44:05.5 14:08 57  40.7       16       F 55-59   
379   12   Paige Porio             F      Naples           FL    US      44:34.8 44:05.6 14:08 48  36.8       23       F 45-49   
380   1464 Rebecca Madison         F      Marlton          NJ    US      44:40   44:09.3 14:09 36  33.9       21       F 35-39   
381   1282 Megan Becker            F      Naples           FL    US      44:42   44:24.6 14:14 37  33.8       22       F 35-39   
382   1281 Georgina Becker         F      Naples           FL    US      44:42   44:24.1 14:14 7   43.6       3        F 0-10    
383   1481 Amma Melton             F      Naples           FL    US      45:01.3 44:51.7 14:23 7   43.2       4        F 0-10    
384   1485 Tish Melton             F      Naples           FL    US      45:24.5 45:15.2 14:30 10  38.6       5        F 0-10    
385   1351 Patricia Doyle          F      Naples           FL    US      45:28.8 45:19.2 14:32 68  45.5       12       F 65-69   
386   1408 Carol Gwin              F      Columbus         IN    US      45:30.9 44:58.8 14:25 62  42.4       15       F 60-64   
387   1432 Peggy Josephs           F      Naples           FL    US      45:53.4 45:20   14:32 59  40.6       17       F 55-59   
388   1295 Wendy Bright            F      Naples           FL    US      45:53.4 45:28.5 14:35 64  43.0       16       F 60-64   
389   1501 Carol Montgomery        F      Naples           FL    US      45:59.8 45:27.5 14:34 81  55.3       1        F 80-84   
390   1551 Sue Robinson            F      Taylorville      IL    US      46:18.1 45:57   14:44 69  45.5       13       F 65-69   
391   1400 Bruce Grathwohl         M      Naples           FL    US      47:03.4 46:29.6 14:54 65  36.0       13       M 65-69   
392   1429 Susan James             F      Naples           FL    US      47:25   46:50.3 15:01 52  36.2       24       F 50-54   
393   647  Ruth Murphy             F      Hanover          MA    US      48:00.3 47:36   15:15 54  36.4       25       F 50-54   
394   1358 Karen Espinosa          F      Naples           FL    US      48:53.4 48:38   15:35 68  42.4       14       F 65-69   
395   1370 Nancy Flomerfelt        F      Naples           FL    US      49:05.4 48:24.4 15:31 58  37.6       18       F 55-59   
396   1519 Jeanie Owens            F      Naples           FL    US      49:06.9 48:38.7 15:35 63  39.8       17       F 60-64   
397   1461 Carl Lundquist          M      Naples           FL    US      49:24.6 48:52.3 15:40 53  31.0       15       M 50-54   
398   840  Joy Farr                F      Naples           FL    US      49:33.4 48:52.8 15:40 59  37.6       19       F 55-59   
399   1559 Kate Rypina             F      Naples           FL    US      50:32.5 50:12.1 16:05 41  30.5       17       F 40-44   
400   1560 Zoe Rypina              F      Naples           FL    US      50:32.9 50:12.2 16:05 5   42.2       6        F 0-10    
401   1338 Tricia De Cambra        F      Naples           FL    US      51:36.6 51:00.6 16:21 51  32.9       26       F 50-54   
402   1612 Kelley Waltrip          F      Naples           FL    US      51:38.7 51:03   16:22 53  33.6       27       F 50-54   
403   788  Ed Kirko                M                                     51:43.4 51:00.9 16:21 84  45.5       2        M 80-84   
404   740  Liliana Reiter          F                                     52:29.3 52:00.7 16:40 52  32.6       28       F 50-54   
405   1421 Roger Hill              M      naples           FL    US      52:31.4 52:04.4 16:41 79  39.1       4        M 75-79   
406   1297 Brett Brooks            M      Cape Coral       FL    US      52:43.5 52:16.1 16:45 12  27.7       16       M 11-14   
407   1301 Will Brooks             M      North Fort Myers FL    US      52:47   52:21   16:47 14  26.3       17       M 11-14   
408   1300 Tim Brooks              M      Cape Coral       FL    US      52:49.3 52:22.7 16:47 48  27.9       14       M 45-49   
409   1268 Joann Angel             F      NapleS           FL    US      53:09.2 52:55   16:58 59  34.8       20       F 55-59   
410   38   Beth Angel              F      Naples           FL    US      53:09.3 52:54.3 16:57 15  29.5       16       F 15-19   
411   1369 Jon Flomerfelt          M      naples           FL    US      53:50.1 53:10.3 17:03 53  28.5       16       M 50-54   
412   1368 Emily Flomerfelt        F      Naples           FL    US      53:50.3 53:12.9 17:03 21  27.9       15       F 20-24   
413   1299 Mindy Brooks            F      Naples           FL    US      54:18.4 53:50.9 17:16 51  31.2       29       F 50-54   
414   1628 Lori Young              F      Naples           FL    US      54:19   53:53   17:16 54  32.2       30       F 50-54   
415   1298 Jeannie Brooks          F      North Fort Myers FL    US      54:21.2 53:52.1 17:16 45  29.3       24       F 45-49   
416   81   Charles Monahan         M      Naples           FL    US      54:22.6 54:00.1 17:18 76  35.5       5        M 75-79   
417   1260 Cassandra Alzamora      F      Naples           FL    US      54:45.8 54:10.9 17:22 13  29.9       13       F 11-14   
418   1261 Jillian Alzamora        F      Naples           FL    US      54:45.9 54:11.1 17:22 10  32.2       7        F 0-10    
419   1426 Michael Howerton        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      54:46.8 54:08.5 17:21 42  25.8       19       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============ ======= 
1     1       1524 Alex Pedraza 20  M      Naples FL US 17:10.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location            Time    
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== =================== ======= 
1     12      1409 Katie Haldeman 34  F      San Francisco CA US 19:37.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============ ======= 
1     6       1483 Craig Melton 40  M      Naples FL US 18:39.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location    Time    
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== =========== ======= 
1     44      1652 Beth Schadd 42  F      Boise ID US 22:14.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location             Time    
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ==================== ======= 
1     7       807 Greg Pelican 57  M      Bonita Springs FL US 18:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ================== ======= 
1     80      1407 Karin Gsell 56  F      Marco Island FL US 24:30.3 
Embed