Race Header

Coconut 5K


Sun February 26 2017
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2321 Alejandro Pedraza        M      Naples               FL    US      15:36.7 15:35   4:59  19  83.7       1        M        
2     2283 Jack Matute              M      Ave Maria            FL    US      17:47.3 17:44.7 5:41  16  75.0       1        M 15-19  
3     2237 Nick Kamen               M      naples               FL    US      18:12.3 18:09.6 5:49  14  75.8       1        M 11-14  
4     2464 Colin Williams           M      Naples               FL    US      18:24.9 18:22.5 5:53  14  74.9       2        M 11-14  
5     2088 Anthony Bordanaro        M      Naples               FL    US      18:33   18:30.2 5:55  15  72.9       2        M 15-19  
6     2291 Sean Melvin              M      Naples               FL    US      18:57.1 18:53.6 6:03  37  71.3       1        M 35-39  
7     2281 Cipriano Martinez        M      Naples               FL    US      19:22.9 19:20.3 6:11  14  71.2       3        M 11-14  
8     2164 Brett Fenner             M      Princeton            IA    US      19:25.8 19:21   6:12  40  71.2       1        M        
9     1067 Ted Blankenship          M      Naples               FL    US      19:39.4 19:36.2 6:16  49  75.0       1        M 45-49  
10    2333 Jennifer Rapaport        F      Jupiter              FL    US      19:43   19:39.4 6:18  50  84.4       1        F        
11    1771 Luis Orbegoso            M      Naples               FL    US      19:56.9 19:54.1 6:22  45  71.7       2        M 45-49  
12    1119 Andreas Sigg             M      Naples               FL    US      19:57.2 19:53.4 6:22  36  67.3       2        M 35-39  
13    2100 Chris Cajolet            M      West Tisbury         MA    US      20:06.9 19:59.9 6:24  49  73.5       3        M 45-49  
14    2302 Nick Molby               M      Avon                 IN    US      20:18.3 20:14.1 6:29  28  64.4       1        M 25-29  
15    2232 Steven Iannaccone        M      Naples               FL    US      20:24.8 20:14.7 6:29  29  64.5       2        M 25-29  
16    2398 Pete Trutch              M      Chippenham           WIL   GB      20:57.7 20:51.2 6:41  49  70.5       4        M 45-49  
17    2182 Alexandra Gardino        F      Naples               FL    US      21:12.1 21:09.1 6:46  27  70.1       1        F 25-29  
18    1120 Daniel Sigg              M      Naples               FL    US      21:19.5 21:16   6:48  36  63.0       3        M 35-39  
19    2124 Riley Craig              M      Naples               FL    US      21:19.6 21:16.5 6:49  17  61.8       3        M 15-19  
20    2160 Alar Elken               M      Naples               FL    US      21:26.8 21:23.1 6:51  56  72.6       1        M 55-59  
21    1977 Ekaterina Loshkareva     F      Naples               FL    US      21:29.6 21:26   6:52  17  70.3       1        F 15-19  
22    2240 Kip Kinn                 M      Bucyrus              OH    US      21:32.2 21:27.3 6:52  55  71.8       2        M 55-59  
23    1944 Nathan Kaeger            M      Naples               FL    US      21:38.8 21:30.5 6:53  35  61.9       4        M 35-39  
24    2457 Alex Borovskikh          M      Naples               FL    US      21:41.5 21:38   6:56  12  66.9       4        M 11-14  
25    2423 Mark Westwood            M      upminster            ESS   GB      21:55.2 21:42   6:57  37  62.1       5        M 35-39  
26    2095 Andrew Brunton           M      Portland             ME    US      22:01.7 21:45.9 6:58  26  59.9       3        M 25-29  
27    2341 Jeannie Rice             F      Mentor               OH    US      22:23.3 22:20.3 7:09  66  89.9       1        F        
28    2415 Madison Weeks            F      Naples               FL    US      22:32.9 22:26.7 7:11  14  70.6       1        F 11-14  
29    1041 Doug McCree              M      Naples               FL    US      22:37.8 22:33.4 7:13  53  67.2       1        M 50-54  
30    2370 Gary Smith               M      Naples               FL    US      22:40.9 22:35   7:14  60  71.0       1        M 60-64  
31    2417 Daniel Weidenbruch       M      Naples               FL    US      22:41.7 22:27.5 7:11  36  59.6       6        M 35-39  
32    1751 Dale Bondanza            M      Naples               FL    US      22:42   22:37.4 7:15  45  63.1       5        M 45-49  
33    2059 Megan Adams              F      Carterville          IL    US      22:46.5 22:40.4 7:16  16  67.6       2        F 15-19  
34    2097 Steven Burdick           M      Naples               FL    US      22:48.9 22:44   7:17  54  67.2       2        M 50-54  
35    1738 Jill Lodahl              F      Dodgeville           WI    US      22:49.2 22:44.1 7:17  55  77.2       1        F 55-59  
36    1770 Justin Collins           M      Naples               FL    US      22:59.3 22:53.7 7:20  44  61.9       1        M 40-44  
37    2192 Greg Godbout             M      Avon                 CT    US      23:19   23:14.1 7:26  41  59.7       2        M 40-44  
38    2278 Sheri Mann               F      Yorktown             VA    US      23:19.4 23:14.9 7:27  53  73.8       1        F 50-54  
39    1757 Jim Gardner              M      Columbus             OH    US      23:20.2 23:11.5 7:25  53  65.4       3        M 50-54  
40    2385 Eliska Suryckova         F      Vineyard haven       MA    US      23:27.8 23:20.9 7:29  44  67.0       1        F 40-44  
41    2072 Carly Babka              F      Naples               FL    US      23:35   23:23.2 7:29  26  63.4       2        F 25-29  
42    2060 Nancy Adams              F      Carterville          IL    US      23:40   23:24.8 7:30  48  69.4       1        F 45-49  
43    2347 Diego Rojas              M      Naples               FL    US      23:43.9 23:31   7:32  30  55.6       1        M 30-34  
44    1958 Marie Andrews            M      Naples               FL    US      23:52   23:43.8 7:36  48  61.5       6        M 45-49  
45    2319 Don Owens                M      Naples               FL    US      23:57.1 23:53.5 7:39  71  74.3       1        M 70-74  
46    2064 Klaren Alexander         M      Naples               FL    US      24:08.6 24:05.1 7:43  71  73.7       2        M 70-74  
47    2141 Andrew Dering            M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      24:12.3 23:51.9 7:38  24  54.6       1        M 20-24  
48    2407 Lesa Varie               F      Naples fl            FL    US      24:20.3 24:16.5 7:46  39  62.4       1        F 35-39  
49    2455 Valerie Weiss            F      Naples               FL    US      24:24.5 24:20.3 7:48  40  62.6       2        F 40-44  
50    2118 Jerry Clinton            M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      24:32.4 24:26.6 7:50  40  56.4       3        M 40-44  
51    2348 Thalia Romero            F      naples               FL    US      24:34.8 24:28.6 7:50  16  62.6       3        F 15-19  
52    2357 Mark Schwartz            M      Naples               FL    US      24:39.2 24:24.6 7:49  57  64.1       3        M 55-59  
53    2248 John Lanham              M      Naples               FL    US      24:39.7 24:29.9 7:51  55  62.9       4        M 55-59  
54    1750 Kerry Brown              M      Clinton Township     MI    US      24:41.9 24:33.4 7:52  43  57.3       4        M 40-44  
55    2178 Rich Gale                M      Naples               FL    US      24:42   24:29.7 7:51  43  57.4       5        M 40-44  
56    2267 Tara Luke                F      Naples               FL    US      24:43.3 24:40.1 7:54  42  62.5       3        F 40-44  
57    1037 Melissa Williams         F      Naples               FL    US      24:43.3 24:31.8 7:51  47  65.5       2        F 45-49  
58    2337 Lori Reckley             F      Marco Island         FL    US      24:51.4 24:46   7:56  49  66.3       3        F 45-49  
59    2225 Jane Hogenkamp           F      Naples               FL    US      24:53.1 24:45   7:55  54  70.1       2        F 50-54  
60    2268 Scott Lymburner          M      naples               FL    US      24:55.6 24:50.9 7:57  55  62.0       5        M 55-59  
61    2226 Thomas Hogenkamp         M      Naples               FL    US      24:57.4 24:50.2 7:57  56  62.5       6        M 55-59  
62    2223 Kristin Hiroskey         F      Kaukauna             WI    US      25:01.6 24:47.4 7:56  26  59.8       3        F 25-29  
63    2244 Matthew Krogh            M      Woodbury             MN    US      25:04.3 24:35.5 7:52  34  53.9       2        M 30-34  
64    2142 Timothy Dering           M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      25:11.2 24:51.1 7:57  56  62.4       7        M 55-59  
65    2131 Eva Damouni              F      Naples               FL    US      25:12.9 25:05.9 8:02  49  65.4       4        F 45-49  
66    2253 Nola Leone               F      New York             NY    US      25:13.9 24:53   7:58  25  59.6       4        F 25-29  
67    2096 Sara Buis                F      Naples               FL    US      25:19.2 24:54.4 7:58  29  59.5       5        F 25-29  
68    2140 James Derham             M      Naples               FL    US      25:24.7 25:21.3 8:07  73  72.0       3        M 70-74  
69    2167 Joseph Fischer           M      Naples               FL    US      25:26.8 25:19.9 8:07  17  51.9       4        M 15-19  
70    1746 Hope Yacullo             F      Portage              MI    US      25:27   25:22.1 8:07  48  64.0       5        F 45-49  
71    1745 Dave Madigan             M      Champaign            IL    US      25:27   25:22   8:07  72  70.9       4        M 70-74  
72    2269 Kelley MacKenzie         F      Oakville             ON    CA      25:30.1 25:13.7 8:05  32  58.9       1        F 30-34  
73    2211 Chris Harris             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      25:33.1 25:26.8 8:09  43  55.3       6        M 40-44  
74    1769 Alysia Testa             F      Naples               FL    US      25:33.2 25:25.7 8:09  45  62.1       6        F 45-49  
75    2174 Andrew Foley             M      Naples               FL    US      25:36.1 25:26.6 8:09  14  54.1       5        M 11-14  
76    2084 Steven Bialkin           M      Naples               FL    US      25:36.8 25:12.5 8:04  42  55.4       7        M 40-44  
77    2349 Laurie Rose              F      naples               FL    US      25:36.9 25:29   8:10  49  64.4       7        F 45-49  
78    2207 Tucker Hanks             M      Naples               FL    US      25:39.2 25:30.1 8:10  12  56.8       6        M 11-14  
79    2186 Jilanne German           F      Naples               FL    US      25:39.6 25:31.1 8:10  23  58.1       1        F 20-24  
80    2176 Louis Foley              M      Naples               FL    US      25:41.2 25:31.4 8:10  45  55.9       7        M 45-49  
81    2422 Carly Westwood           F      upminster            ESS   GB      25:41.4 25:28.1 8:09  35  58.6       2        F 35-39  
82    2346 Becci Rohrer             F      Cheyenne             WY    US      25:44.4 25:35.8 8:12  23  57.9       2        F 20-24  
83    2191 John Girgis              M      Worthington          OH    US      25:48.5 25:44.8 8:15  51  58.0       4        M 50-54  
84    2335 Ted Ratcliff             M      Naples               FL    US      25:48.8 25:36.3 8:12  62  63.7       2        M 60-64  
85    2113 Dave Chinoski            M      Royal Oak            MI    US      25:56.3 25:41.8 8:14  30  50.9       3        M 30-34  
86    2313 Douglas Nee              M      Ft Myers             FL    US      25:57.5 25:49.2 8:16  48  56.5       8        M 45-49  
87    2122 Kristin Conroy           F      Naples               FL    US      26:00.6 25:55.9 8:18  48  62.6       8        F 45-49  
88    2107 Brian Carlson            M      Naples               FL    US      26:00.7 25:52.5 8:17  67  65.8       1        M 65-69  
89    2336 Kevin Rathburn           M      Naples               FL    US      26:04   25:33.6 8:11  39  53.5       7        M 35-39  
90    2119 Laura Clinton            F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      26:04.7 25:59   8:19  26  57.1       6        F 25-29  
91    2102 Tom Campbell             M      Naples               FL    US      26:04.8 25:45.4 8:15  63  63.8       3        M 60-64  
92    1737 Karen Hanlon             F      Naples               FL    US      26:05.4 25:55.3 8:18  46  61.4       9        F 45-49  
93    2210 Angi Harris              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      26:07.2 26:00.9 8:20  37  57.8       3        F 35-39  
94    2271 Chris Madarasz           M      Naples               FL    US      26:07.2 25:36.5 8:12  28  50.9       4        M 25-29  
95    2401 Michael Tucker           M      Beverly Hills        MI    US      26:13.3 26:02.1 8:20  56  59.6       8        M 55-59  
96    2328 Andrew Porio             M      Naples               FL    US      26:15.3 25:49.4 8:16  49  56.9       9        M 45-49  
97    2296 Tom Miles                M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      26:17.2 26:11.6 8:23  63  62.8       4        M 60-64  
98    2077 Lindsay Bartos           F      cape coral           FL    US      26:17.4 26:10.9 8:23  26  56.6       7        F 25-29  
99    2399 Cole Tucker              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      26:19.4 26:05.5 8:21  13  54.0       7        M 11-14  
100   2315 Eric Nizamoff            M      Naples               FL    US      26:20.3 26:12.3 8:23  49  56.1       10       M 45-49  
101   2146 Lexie Ditheridge         F      Naples               FL    US      26:20.9 25:55.4 8:18  11  65.5       2        F 11-14  
102   2112 Elise Chandler           F      Naples               FL    US      26:21.5 25:51.5 8:17  28  57.4       8        F 25-29  
103   2379 John Stanfill            M      naples               FL    US      26:21.7 26:14.5 8:24  45  54.4       11       M 45-49  
104   2110 Calvin Carter            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      26:22.2 26:09.1 8:22  63  62.9       5        M 60-64  
105   2449 Mykala Bazen             F      Naples               FL    US      26:23.7 25:54.2 8:18  18  57.5       4        F 15-19  
106   1765 Herb Townsend            M      Naples               FL    US      26:23.9 26:18.4 8:25  76  72.9       1        M 75-79  
107   2447 Alexis Gray              F      Naples               FL    US      26:24   25:54.9 8:18  17  58.1       5        F 15-19  
109   2087 Morgan Books             F      Elkhart              IN    US      26:24.9 26:00.1 8:20  17  58.0       6        F 15-19  
110   2448 Erik Gray                M      Naples               FL    US      26:25   25:55   8:18  18  50.3       5        M 15-19  
111   2184 Tera Garulay             F      naples               FL    US      26:26.1 26:14.4 8:24  39  57.7       4        F 35-39  
112   2354 Sigifredo Salinas        M      Immokalee            FL    US      26:30.6 26:27.4 8:28  9   61.8       1        M 0-10   
113   2353 Jesus Salinas            M      Immokalee            FL    US      26:31.1 26:27.9 8:28  8   65.2       2        M 0-10   
114   1762 Carole Jacoby            F      Middleton            WI    US      26:37.4 26:08.8 8:22  42  59.0       4        F 40-44  
115   2367 Steve Siegert            M      Naples               FL    US      26:39.7 26:35.9 8:31  65  62.9       2        M 65-69  
116   2147 Oliver Ditheridge        M      Naples               FL    US      26:42   26:15.3 8:24  9   62.2       3        M 0-10   
117   2099 Katie Butler             F      Granger              IN    US      26:42.3 26:17.7 8:25  17  57.3       7        F 15-19  
118   2376 Christen Spake           F      Naples               FL    US      26:49.9 26:19.5 8:26  30  56.3       2        F 30-34  
119   2080 Paul Baumgardner         M      Naples               FL    US      26:50.1 26:32.3 8:30  46  54.2       12       M 45-49  
120   2079 Alyson Baumgardner       F      Naples               FL    US      26:50.2 26:31.9 8:30  16  57.7       8        F 15-19  
121   2115 Nicole Cholka            F      Marco Island         FL    US      26:51.8 26:44.1 8:34  29  55.5       9        F 25-29  
122   2264 Peter Love               M      Canton               OH    US      26:52.7 26:45.2 8:34  66  63.1       3        M 65-69  
123   2300 Jennie Mitchell          F      Naples               FL    US      26:58   26:33.1 8:30  41  57.7       5        F 40-44  
124   2323 Chelon Perez-Benitoa     F      Naples               FL    US      26:58.5 26:45.4 8:34  52  63.4       3        F 50-54  
125   2156 Marilyn Duarte           F      Naples               FL    US      26:59   26:35   8:31  59  69.2       2        F 55-59  
126   2078 Joseph Basili            M      Naples               FL    US      27:06   26:59.3 8:39  53  56.2       5        M 50-54  
127   2221 Linda Hibben             F      Cedar Falls          IA    US      27:07.6 26:55.9 8:37  60  69.1       1        F 60-64  
128   1993 Lynn Byerly              F                                         27:16.9 27:11.5 8:42  41  56.3       6        F 40-44  
129   2340 Debbie Rex               F      Naples               FL    US      27:17.3 27:07.9 8:41  45  58.2       10       F 45-49  
130   2075 Chris Barsel             M      Sarasota             FL    US      27:19.3 26:55.1 8:37  30  48.6       4        M 30-34  
131   2203 Terry Guadi              F      Naples               FL    US      27:22.4 27:10.8 8:42  67  74.9       1        F 65-69  
132   2243 Ashley Krogh             F      Woodbury             MN    US      27:24.4 26:55.9 8:37  35  55.4       5        F 35-39  
133   2090 Sara Iannaccone          F      Naples               FL    US      27:28.3 27:18.4 8:45  29  54.3       10       F 25-29  
134   2098 John Burke               M      Naples               FL    US      27:31.9 27:13.4 8:43  67  62.5       4        M 65-69  
135   2093 John Brennen             M      Naples               FL    US      27:33.3 27:16.3 8:44  74  68.0       5        M 70-74  
136   2233 Lauren Janice            F      Dearborn             MI    US      27:34.5 27:09.3 8:42  29  54.6       11       F 25-29  
137   2206 Roxanne Hanks            F      Naples               FL    US      27:35   27:24   8:46  45  57.6       11       F 45-49  
138   2065 Casi Allen               F      Naples               FL    US      27:37.6 27:32.1 8:49  25  53.9       12       F 25-29  
139   2061 Olivia Adamson           F      Naples               FL    US      27:38.1 27:31.2 8:49  15  56.6       9        F 15-19  
140   2365 Patrick Shoulders        M      Evansville           IN    US      27:39.5 27:06.5 8:41  61  59.7       6        M 60-64  
141   1992 Ashley Tunkle            F      Naples               FL    US      27:41   27:35.2 8:50  42  55.9       7        F 40-44  
142   2342 Rachael Rich             F      Naples               FL    US      27:46.9 27:38.1 8:51  16  55.4       10       F 15-19  
143   2294 Luke Micelle             M      Naples               FL    US      27:47   27:38.1 8:51  18  47.2       6        M 15-19  
144   2322 James Penosky            M      Atlanta              GA    US      27:50.7 27:22.7 8:46  49  53.7       13       M 45-49  
145   2458 Skylar Hart              F      Naples               FL    US      27:51.8 27:41.9 8:52  17  54.4       11       F 15-19  
146   2312 Sarah Naples             F      Naples               FL    US      27:52.6 27:43.9 8:53  31  53.5       3        F 30-34  
147   2137 Edward Dean              M      Naples               FL    US      27:54.8 27:27.9 8:48  34  48.3       5        M 30-34  
148   2359 Karen Scott              F      Naples               FL    US      27:59.7 27:48.4 8:54  54  62.4       4        F 50-54  
149   2318 Thomas Owczarski         M      Naples               FL    US      28:00.4 27:44   8:53  69  62.6       5        M 65-69  
150   2461 Connor Jenkins           M      Naples               FL    US      28:12.6 27:49.7 8:55  15  48.5       7        M 15-19  
151   2339 Michael Relli            M      Little Silver        NJ    US      28:12.7 27:52.1 8:55  48  52.4       14       M 45-49  
152   2332 Peg Radtke               F      Wittenberg           WI    US      28:13.4 28:02.7 8:59  67  72.6       2        F 65-69  
153   2382 Neil Stanton             M      Champions Gate       FL    US      28:13.4 27:45   8:53  50  53.4       6        M 50-54  
154   2460 Emilly Hogan             F      Naples               FL    US      28:14.5 27:51.4 8:55  15  56.0       12       F 15-19  
155   2092 Beverly Brennan          F      Naples               FL    US      28:25.6 28:09.3 9:01  55  62.3       3        F 55-59  
156   2204 Destint Gutierrez        F      Naples               FL    US      28:27.4 28:03.7 8:59  17  53.7       13       F 15-19  
157   2166 John Fermanis            M      Palatine             IL    US      28:31.6 28:23.1 9:05  74  65.3       6        M 70-74  
158   2010 Alyssa Anderson          F      Naples               FL    US      28:33   28:27.6 9:07  42  54.2       8        F 40-44  
159   2185 Becca Gatian             F      Naples               FL    US      28:40.1 28:22.2 9:05  40  53.7       9        F 40-44  
160   2224 Diane Hogenkamp          F      Naples               FL    US      28:40.3 28:33.1 9:09  20  51.9       3        F 20-24  
161   2306 Andrew Moser             M      Naples               FL    US      28:40.6 28:19.7 9:04  44  50.0       8        M 40-44  
162   2395 Jon Townsend             M      Nokomis              FL    US      28:41.6 28:13.5 9:02  46  50.9       15       M 45-49  
163   2372 Lauren Smith             F      Naples               FL    US      28:41.9 28:23.8 9:06  27  52.2       13       F 25-29  
164   2368 Brock Smith              M      Naples               FL    US      28:42.2 28:23.9 9:06  27  45.9       5        M 25-29  
165   1943 Marci Spurlock           F      Munster              IN    US      28:44.2 28:30.4 9:08  55  61.5       4        F 55-59  
166   2104 Christie Cardinal        F      Naples               FL    US      28:45.2 28:32.4 9:08  50  58.1       5        F 50-54  
167   1749 Tara Brown               F      Clinton Township     MI    US      28:49.5 28:40.9 9:11  35  52.1       6        F 35-39  
168   2356 Jodi Schreiber           F      Naples               FL    US      28:51.2 28:33.3 9:09  35  52.3       7        F 35-39  
169   2400 Courtney Tucker          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      28:52.5 28:38.5 9:10  45  55.1       12       F 45-49  
170   2397 Gino Troiano             M      Rockfall             CT    US      28:56.3 28:42.9 9:12  58  55.0       10       M 55-59  
171   2196 Margaret Grathwohl       F      Naples               FL    US      28:59.8 28:50.7 9:14  64  67.9       2        F 60-64  
172   2202 Glenn Guadi              M      Naples               FL    US      29:00.7 28:45   9:12  68  59.7       6        M 65-69  
173   2288 Matthew McRoberts        M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      29:04.9 28:49.6 9:14  31  45.5       6        M 30-34  
174   1761 Julie Penosky            F      Middleton            WI    US      29:06.9 28:38.5 9:10  39  52.9       8        F 35-39  
175   2199 Sarah Grieb              F      Naples               FL    US      29:07.3 28:52.2 9:15  26  51.4       14       F 25-29  
176   1066 Victoria Blankenship     F      Naples               FL    US      29:07.9 28:42   9:11  11  59.2       3        F 11-14  
177   1776 Tom Kepp                 M      Naples               FL    US      29:08.2 28:52.9 9:15  64  57.4       7        M 60-64  
178   2082 Corrie Bender            F      Naples               FL    US      29:08.7 28:45.4 9:13  35  51.9       9        F 35-39  
179   2114 Randy Chinoski           M      Royal Oak            MI    US      29:12   28:57.5 9:16  37  46.5       8        M 35-39  
180   2462 Angela Blankenship       F      Naples               FL    US      29:16.8 28:50.2 9:14  46  55.2       13       F 45-49  
181   2375 Margarita Snyder         F      Naples               FL    US      29:25   29:19.2 9:23  65  67.6       3        F 65-69  
182   1038 Diane Schrenkel          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      29:29.8 29:05   9:19  48  55.8       14       F 45-49  
183   2369 Donna Smith              F      Naples               FL    US      29:32.6 29:27.1 9:26  60  63.2       3        F 60-64  
184   2257 Lisa Lipman              F      Naples               FL    US      29:38.8 29:23.8 9:25  43  52.8       10       F 40-44  
185   1727 Amelia Hanlon            F      Naples               FL    US      29:45.9 29:38.5 9:30  13  54.6       4        F 11-14  
186   2366 Ginger Shoup             F      Naples               FL    US      29:47.2 29:16.5 9:22  31  50.7       4        F 30-34  
187   2450 Katherine Miller         F      Naples               FL    US      29:50.8 29:33.5 9:28  13  54.8       5        F 11-14  
188   2416 Savannah Weeks           F      Marco Island         FL    US      29:50.9 29:33.7 9:28  13  54.8       6        F 11-14  
189   2383 Sally Stein              F      Naples               FL    US      29:53.8 29:38.9 9:30  45  53.2       15       F 45-49  
190   1122 Sally Poveromo           F      Boston               MA    US      29:55.4 29:40.8 9:30  50  55.9       6        F 50-54  
191   2130 Debra Dailidonis         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      29:59.1 29:30.2 9:27  51  56.9       7        F 50-54  
192   2218 Rachel Helton            F      Naples               FL    US      30:00.1 29:40.6 9:30  23  50.0       4        F 20-24  
193   2058 Kelly Adams              F      Carterville          IL    US      30:00.6 29:45.5 9:32  18  50.1       14       F 15-19  
194   2081 Alexsis Bender           F      Naples               FL    US      30:01.9 29:39.1 9:30  17  50.8       15       F 15-19  
195   2289 Thomas McVean            M      Naples               FL    US      30:08.7 29:49.5 9:33  69  58.2       7        M 65-69  
196   2292 Athena Mericsko          F      Middleburg Heights   OH    US      30:10.8 29:59.8 9:36  35  49.8       10       F 35-39  
197   2391 Ted Thieman              M      Dayton               OH    US      30:12.7 29:56.6 9:35  75  62.9       2        M 75-79  
198   2089 Michelle Borders         F      Naples               FL    US      30:16.9 29:54.7 9:35  48  54.3       16       F 45-49  
199   2247 Maria Lane               F      Peoria               IL    US      30:17.8 30:01.8 9:37  63  64.4       4        F 60-64  
200   2406 Jennifer Varie           F      Naples fl            FL    US      30:19.3 30:15.5 9:41  42  51.0       11       F 40-44  
201   2245 Sylvia Kumar             F      Naples               FL    US      30:22.2 29:53.4 9:34  54  58.0       8        F 50-54  
202   2459 Christy Altara           F      Naples               FL    US      30:25.3 30:06.4 9:38  46  52.9       17       F 45-49  
203   2217 Sarah Heinsch            F      Forest Lake          MN    US      30:25.7 30:05.8 9:38  38  50.1       11       F 35-39  
204   2371 Jillian Smith            F      Naples               FL    US      30:26.2 30:07.2 9:39  35  49.6       12       F 35-39  
205   2396 Eric Troiano             M      Rockfall             CT    US      30:28.8 30:15.5 9:41  25  43.1       6        M 25-29  
206   2284 Lynn Maxim               F      Naples               FL    US      30:30.4 30:24.1 9:44  61  62.0       5        F 60-64  
207   2169 Patrick Fischer          M      Naples               FL    US      30:33.6 30:15.4 9:41  47  47.9       16       M 45-49  
208   2234 Michelle Jaromin         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      30:36.7 30:14.2 9:41  55  58.0       5        F 55-59  
209   2311 Donna Nagel              F      Clinton Township     MI    US      30:39.4 30:28.4 9:46  51  55.0       9        F 50-54  
210   2262 Jim Loring               M      Lee                  MA    US      30:39.7 30:33.1 9:47  57  51.2       11       M 55-59  
211   2165 Stefanie Fenner          F      De Forest            WI    US      30:43.2 30:27.2 9:45  33  48.8       5        F 30-34  
212   2175 Jennifer Foley           F      Naples               FL    US      30:44.3 30:34.1 9:47  43  50.8       12       F 40-44  
213   1040 Pam McCree               F      Naples               FL    US      30:45   30:40   9:49  52  55.3       10       F 50-54  
214   2299 Jeff Mills               M      Naples               FL    US      30:53   30:22.1 9:44  29  43.0       7        M 25-29  
215   1777 Tim Falco                M      Mount Pleasant       MI    US      30:54.4 30:38.8 9:49  53  49.5       7        M 50-54  
216   2286 Tiffany McCree           F      Albuquerque          NM    US      30:54.5 30:49.6 9:52  31  48.1       6        F 30-34  
217   2393 Marge Tittle             F      Chesterton           IN    US      30:58.2 30:42.9 9:50  74  73.1       1        F 70-74  
218   2275 Christina Maguire        F      Naples               FL    US      31:00.7 30:38.2 9:49  55  57.3       6        F 55-59  
219   1766 Jack Ahearn              M      Naples               FL    US      31:00.9 30:51.8 9:53  13  45.6       8        M 11-14  
220   2374 Terry Smith              M      Lake Saint Louisouis MO    US      31:04.6 30:52.3 9:53  60  51.9       8        M 60-64  
221   2373 Sheri Smith              F      Lake St Louis        MO    US      31:04.6 30:52.7 9:53  56  57.5       7        F 55-59  
222   2069 Erica Anderson           F      naplea               FL    US      31:08.2 30:42.8 9:50  28  48.3       15       F 25-29  
223   2252 Linda Leone              F      Toms River           NJ    US      31:14.7 30:53.7 9:54  55  56.8       8        F 55-59  
224   1744 Erika Miller             F      Naples               FL    US      31:19   31:12.9 10:00 15  49.9       16       F 15-19  
225   2414 Raey Webster             M      Warwick              NY    US      31:20.7 30:44.8 9:51  74  60.3       7        M 70-74  
226   2387 Dr. Les Sutter           M      Naples               FL    US      31:23.8 31:23.8 10:03 54  48.7       8        M 50-54  
227   2443 Ed McCullers             M      Estero               FL    US      31:26.6 31:14   10:00 54  48.9       9        M 50-54  
228   2442 Lori McCullers           F      Estero               FL    US      31:26.8 31:14.3 10:00 51  53.7       11       F 50-54  
229   2209 Liz Harmon               F      Naples               FL    US      31:27.7 31:10.9 9:59  53  55.0       12       F 50-54  
230   2435 Laura Tibstra            F      Naples               FL    US      31:29   31:03.9 9:57  30  47.7       7        F 30-34  
231   2121 Hadley Collins           F      Naples               FL    US      31:33.2 31:25.4 10:04 12  52.7       7        F 11-14  
232   1758 Maja Schuppenauer        F      Naples               FL    US      31:35.4 31:28.1 10:05 13  51.5       8        F 11-14  
233   2392 Kerrie Thomas            F      Naples               FL    US      31:37.6 31:14.4 10:00 39  48.5       13       F 35-39  
234   1756 Nike Schuppenhauer       F      Naples               FL    US      31:39   31:31.5 10:06 11  53.9       9        F 11-14  
235   2227 Christian Holmes         M      naples               FL    US      31:39.7 30:59.5 9:55  28  42.1       8        M 25-29  
236   2276 Stephen Main             M      Naples               FL    US      31:45   31:27.7 10:05 64  52.7       9        M 60-64  
237   2386 Christel Sutter          F      Naples               FL    US      31:47.2 31:30.1 10:05 64  62.1       6        F 60-64  
238   2091 Ray Branstiter           M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      31:49.1 31:29.6 10:05 64  52.7       10       M 60-64  
239   1767 Erikka Ann Thalheimer    F      Naples               FL    US      31:53.2 31:45   10:10 51  52.8       13       F 50-54  
240   2101 Patricia Campbell        F      Naples               FL    US      31:55.1 31:37.7 10:08 59  58.2       9        F 55-59  
241   2190 Pamela Gilfoy            F      Naples               FL    US      31:59   31:46.3 10:10 58  57.2       10       F 55-59  
242   1121 Cathy Dean               F      Naples               FL    US      32:02.8 31:46.5 10:11 56  55.9       11       F 55-59  
243   2195 Bruce Grathwohl          M      Naples               FL    US      32:06.1 31:55.4 10:13 64  52.0       11       M 60-64  
244   2345 Sara Robinson            F      Naples               FL    US      32:06.5 31:38.3 10:08 25  46.9       16       F 25-29  
245   2229 Dawna Holowell           F      Naples               FL    US      32:10.8 31:53   10:13 40  47.8       13       F 40-44  
246   2301 Bert Moffatt             M      Williston            VT    US      32:13.3 32:00.1 10:15 79  63.6       3        M 75-79  
247   2241 Janet Klagholz           F      Marco Island         FL    US      32:15   31:57.6 10:14 59  57.6       12       F 55-59  
248   2394 Teresa Toscano           F      Naples               FL    US      32:17.4 31:53   10:13 36  46.9       14       F 35-39  
249   2197 Colleen Greene           F      Naples               FL    US      32:19.8 31:52.3 10:12 44  49.1       14       F 40-44  
250   2120 Candice Collins          F      Naples               FL    US      32:33.1 32:05.4 10:17 34  46.4       8        F 30-34  
251   2085 Chelsie Bloom            F      naples               FL    US      32:33.1 32:05.3 10:17 24  46.2       5        F 20-24  
252   2116 Cesar Canizares          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      32:39.3 32:24.6 10:23 36  46.2       15       F 35-39  
253   2163 Raymond Feeley           M      Marco Island         FL    US      32:41.5 32:14   10:19 68  53.3       8        M 65-69  
254   2405 Ryan Turner II           M      Naples               FL    US      32:44.3 32:34.2 10:26 11  46.0       9        M 11-14  
255   2260 Glennis Liriano          F      Estero               FL    US      32:45.3 32:31.2 10:25 38  46.4       16       F 35-39  
256   2404 Ryan Turner              M      Naples               FL    US      32:46   32:35.9 10:26 42  42.8       9        M 40-44  
257   2103 Sebastian Canizares      M      Fort Myers           FL    US      32:46.2 32:31.8 10:25 7   56.5       4        M 0-10   
258   2011 John Hey                 M      Minneapolis          MN    US      32:51   32:28.1 10:24 69  53.5       9        M 65-69  
259   1768 Lisa Andrews             F      Naples               FL    US      32:51.8 32:28.9 10:24 53  52.8       14       F 50-54  
260   2086 Mariana Bonilla          F      Naples               FL    US      32:53.3 32:33.5 10:26 24  45.6       6        F 20-24  
261   2173 Angel Flores             M      Naples               FL    US      32:53.5 32:33.5 10:26 24  40.1       2        M 20-24  
262   2151 Clare Donelan            F      Naples               FL    US      32:58.4 32:36.6 10:27 69  64.1       4        F 65-69  
263   2181 Tom Gardella             M      Naples               FL    US      33:00.1 32:55.7 10:33 56  47.1       12       M 55-59  
264   2436 DeDe Sullivan            F      Naples               FL    US      33:02.6 32:37.7 10:27 48  49.8       18       F 45-49  
265   2317 Thomas O'Neill           M      Winnetka             IL    US      33:04.5 32:35.1 10:26 61  49.6       12       M 60-64  
266   2380 Lisa Stanfill            F      naples               FL    US      33:07.1 32:53.7 10:32 44  47.6       15       F 40-44  
267   2145 Clare Ditheridge         F      Naples               FL    US      33:07.1 32:39.6 10:28 44  47.9       16       F 40-44  
268   2338 Dawn Relli               F      Little Silver        NJ    US      33:12   32:52   10:32 48  49.4       19       F 45-49  
269   1742 Renee Hindall            F      Riverview            FL    US      33:25.3 33:00.4 10:34 49  49.8       20       F 45-49  
270   2125 Hope Cristol             F      Atlanta              GA    US      33:25.3 32:52.2 10:32 38  45.9       17       F 35-39  
271   2334 David Rast               M      Atlanta              GA    US      33:25.6 32:52.3 10:32 43  42.8       10       M 40-44  
272   2309 Zachary Moser            M      Naples               FL    US      33:30.9 33:10.6 10:38 18  39.3       8        M 15-19  
273   2158 Gove Effinger            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      33:31   33:07.3 10:36 69  52.4       10       M 65-69  
274   2143 Jennifer Derrick         F      Washington           PA    US      33:42.5 33:23.3 10:42 29  44.4       17       F 25-29  
275   2067 Marc Almodovar           M      Estero               FL    US      33:54.7 33:40.5 10:47 54  45.4       10       M 50-54  
276   2361 Ron Senosk               M      Sutton               MA    US      34:01.7 33:52.1 10:51 69  51.3       11       M 65-69  
277   2381 Karen Stanton            F      Champions Gate       FL    US      34:04.4 33:33.7 10:45 47  47.9       21       F 45-49  
278   1887 Jim Kelley               M      Marco Island         FL    US      34:04.9 33:27.3 10:43 75  56.3       4        M 75-79  
279   2063 Susan Aldrich            F      Naples               FL    US      34:06.6 33:48.1 10:50 67  60.2       5        F 65-69  
280   2231 Mia Hyatt                F      Naples               FL    US      34:09.3 33:47.5 10:49 32  43.9       9        F 30-34  
281   2255 Liz Lintz                F      naples               FL    US      34:09.5 33:56   10:52 34  43.9       10       F 30-34  
282   2159 Rose Elarde              F      Naples               FL    US      34:11.6 33:49.9 10:50 47  47.5       22       F 45-49  
283   1759 Doug MacAulay            M      Ottawa                             34:24.1 34:04.9 10:55 72  52.8       8        M 70-74  
284   2277 Rob Mann                 M      Yorktown             VA    US      34:32.7 34:15.8 10:58 63  48.0       13       M 60-64  
285   2109 Sarah Carroll            F      Naples               FL    US      34:35.8 34:28.8 11:03 17  43.7       17       F 15-19  
286   2424 Kara Wichlinski          F      Naples               FL    US      34:50.9 34:19.5 11:00 47  46.8       23       F 45-49  
287   2324 Judy Petraglia           F      Naples               FL    US      35:05.7 34:34.2 11:04 45  45.7       24       F 45-49  
288   2441 Mikayla Shust            F      Naples               FL    US      35:09.8 35:05.5 11:14 14  45.2       10       F 11-14  
289   2452 Morgan Delaney           F      Naples               FL    US      35:14.5 34:58.2 11:12 12  47.4       11       F 11-14  
290   2344 Patti Roberts            F      Naples               FL    US      35:17.9 35:00.6 11:13 52  48.4       15       F 50-54  
291   2451 Stephen Dorcy            M      bonita springs       FL    US      35:18.2 35:01.6 11:13 56  44.3       13       M 55-59  
292   2222 Joanne Hilbert           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      35:18.7 35:03   11:14 61  53.8       7        F 60-64  
293   2389 Janet Szymansky          F      Shelton              CT    US      35:19   35:03.2 11:14 56  50.7       13       F 55-59  
294   2440 Corey Morrison           F      Naples               FL    US      35:19.1 35:14.7 11:17 13  45.9       12       F 11-14  
295   2280 Tom Marquardt            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      35:21.7 35:15.2 11:17 43  39.9       11       M 40-44  
296   2201 Heather Griffin          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      35:21.9 35:15.2 11:17 36  42.5       18       F 35-39  
297   2074 Amber Bahnweg            F      Royal Oak            MI    US      35:28.2 35:13.4 11:17 28  42.1       18       F 25-29  
298   1760 Christine Ljungkull      F      Ottawa                             35:33.6 35:14.5 11:17 65  56.3       6        F 65-69  
299   2453 Michelle Kirchharr       F      palmetto             FL    US      35:37.8 35:24.1 11:20 33  42.0       11       F 30-34  
300   2454 Michyla Pershell         F      Palmetto             FL    US      35:39.6 35:25.5 11:21 9   50.9       1        F 0-10   
301   2193 Connor Grant             M      Naples               FL    US      35:42   35:17.8 11:18 17  37.2       9        M 15-19  
302   1743 Erika Hortado            F      Naples               FL    US      35:42.8 35:18.7 11:19 16  43.4       18       F 15-19  
303   2153 Monson Douglas           M      Naples               FL    US      35:50.6 35:26.5 11:21 80  58.8       1        M 80-99  
304   2215 Taylor Hase              F      naples               FL    US      35:53.4 35:46.5 11:27 26  41.5       19       F 25-29  
305   2355 Letty Salls              F      NAPLES               FL    US      35:55.8 35:39.1 11:25 26  41.6       20       F 25-29  
306   2108 Abby Carroll             F      naples               FL    US      35:56.6 35:50.2 11:29 14  44.2       13       F 11-14  
307   2325 Lisette Pezzullo         F      Naples               FL    US      36:03.9 35:51.7 11:29 46  44.4       25       F 45-49  
308   1043 Unknown Partic. 1043     M                                         36:04   35:51.2 11:29                5        M 0-10   
309   2463 Bettina Roedig           F                                         36:13.2 35:37.7 11:25 47  45.1       26       F 45-49  
310   2242 Karen Kocses             F      Naples               FL    US      36:34.4 36:02.2 11:33 53  47.6       16       F 50-54  
311   2200 Cora Griffen             F      Ames                 IA    US      37:12.4 37:02.8 11:52 36  40.4       19       F 35-39  
312   2388 Debra Swift              F      Naples               FL    US      37:43.5 37:31.7 12:01 54  46.2       17       F 50-54  
313   2139 LISA DEPINTO             F      NAPLES               FL    US      38:08.6 37:32.9 12:02 49  43.7       27       F 45-49  
314   2378 Kelley Stahlman          F      Naples               FL    US      38:15.7 37:39.8 12:04 50  44.1       18       F 50-54  
315   2433 Catherine Faerber        F      Naples               FL    US      38:15.9 37:41.7 12:04 50  44.0       19       F 50-54  
316   1774 Sherry Turner            F      Naples               FL    US      38:20   37:41   12:04 68  54.7       7        F 65-69  
317   2172 Sydney Fletcher          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      38:22   38:06.6 12:12 25  38.9       21       F 25-29  
318   2418 Jennifer Weidenbruch     F      naples               FL    US      38:25.2 37:49.9 12:07 34  39.4       12       F 30-34  
319   2419 Kaitlyn Weidenbruch      F      naples               FL    US      38:25.3 37:50.1 12:07 8   49.3       2        F 0-10   
320   2429 Mona Wright              F      Naples               FL    US      38:42.8 38:15.4 12:15 56  46.4       14       F 55-59  
321   2329 Paige Porio              F      Naples               FL    US      38:43   38:15.3 12:15 47  42.0       28       F 45-49  
322   2263 Pat Love                 F      Canton               OH    US      38:46.5 38:22.2 12:17 64  51.0       8        F 60-64  
323   2390 Marilyn Thieman          F      Dayton               OH    US      38:50.9 38:21.7 12:17 69  54.5       8        F 65-69  
324   2343 Stephanie Riley          F      Naples               FL    US      38:56.4 38:24.4 12:18 62  49.7       9        F 60-64  
325   1118 Lianne Martin            F      Naples               FL    US      38:56.5 38:23.8 12:18 33  38.7       13       F 30-34  
326   2238 Mary Ann Kennedy-O'Neill F      Winnetka             IL    US      39:03.2 38:33.3 12:21 60  48.3       10       F 60-64  
327   2287 John McDermott           M      Naples               FL    US      39:04.3 38:34.4 12:21 71  46.0       9        M 70-74  
328   2316 Jackie Nizamoff          F      Naples               FL    US      39:08.7 38:43.4 12:24 48  41.9       29       F 45-49  
329   2310 Trudy Murk               F      Centreville          MI    US      39:32.4 39:03.7 12:31 65  50.8       9        F 65-69  
330   2177 Diane Ford               F      Williamsburg         MI    US      39:33.1 39:03.8 12:31 64  50.1       11       F 60-64  
331   2194 Emily Grant              F      Naples               FL    US      39:36.6 39:12.4 12:33 15  39.8       19       F 15-19  
332   2465 Sue Robinson             F      Taylorville          IL    US      40:20.7 39:49.4 12:45 68  51.8       10       F 65-69  
333   2132 Matthew Daniels          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      40:25.4 40:02.5 12:50 22  32.6       3        M 20-24  
334   2216 Sophie Hautmann          F      Naples               FL    US      40:28.8 40:21   12:55 13  40.1       14       F 11-14  
335   2105 Yazmin Cardo             F      Naples               FL    US      40:38.3 40:16.5 12:54 18  37.0       20       F 15-19  
336   2307 Bonnie Moser             F      Naples               FL    US      40:38.3 40:16.5 12:54 43  38.6       17       F 40-44  
337   2412 Claudia Villavicencio    F      Naples               FL    US      40:43.7 40:07.3 12:51 51  41.8       20       F 50-54  
338   2362 Gabriel Sharlin          M      Springfield          MO    US      40:43.9 40:07.4 12:51 21  32.5       4        M 20-24  
339   2168 Louanne Fischer          F      Naples               FL    US      41:16.5 40:58.9 13:08 46  38.8       30       F 45-49  
340   2270 Terri MacKenzie          F      Oakville             ON    CA      41:18.4 41:01.7 13:09 64  47.7       12       F 60-64  
341   1945 Melissa Zagata           F      Cleveland            OH    US      41:24.5 40:46   13:03 43  38.1       18       F 40-44  
342   2432 Robert Zagata            M      Seven Hills          OH    US      41:24.9 40:46.4 13:04 73  44.8       10       M 70-74  
343   2363 Cindy Sherwood           F      Little Silver        NJ    US      41:45.7 41:24.8 13:16 57  43.4       15       F 55-59  
344   2364 Russ Sherwood            M      Little Silver        NJ    US      41:50.7 41:29.4 13:17 71  42.8       11       M 70-74  
345   2068 Lou Andersen             F      Naples               FL    US      42:05.7 41:46.6 13:23 60  44.6       13       F 60-64  
346   2285 Becky McCord             F      Carmel               IN    US      42:06.2 41:47   13:23 58  43.5       16       F 55-59  
347   1702 Nathan Boyette           M      Naples               FL    US      42:09.3 42:09.3 13:30 14  32.6       10       M 11-14  
348   1686 Laura Boyette            F      Naples               FL    US      42:09.4 42:09.4 13:30 48  38.5       31       F 45-49  
349   2212 Connie Harris            F      Naples               FL    US      42:09.9 41:35   13:19 47  38.6       32       F 45-49  
350   2127 Kalie Crumrine           F      Naples               FL    US      42:10   41:35.2 13:19 26  35.7       22       F 25-29  
351   2228 Mallory Holmes           F      naples               FL    US      42:25   41:45.1 13:22 25  35.5       23       F 25-29  
352   1042 Tim Kuyt                 M      Naples               FL    US      42:36.4 42:05.3 13:29 68  40.8       12       M 65-69  
353   2157 David Dupy               M      Hudsonville          MI    US      42:36.4 42:05.2 13:29 68  40.8       13       M 65-69  
354   2161 Jennifer Erickson        F      Naples               FL    US      42:42.7 42:10.5 13:31 30  35.2       14       F 30-34  
355   2290 Renee Medina             F      Naples               FL    US      42:46.8 42:20.4 13:34 23  35.0       7        F 20-24  
356   2304 Carol Montgomery         F      Naples               FL    US      43:05.9 42:38.6 13:40 80  57.8       1        F 80-99  
357   2254 Will Lindsay             M      Naples               FL    US      43:31.3 43:19.5 13:53 40  31.8       12       M 40-44  
358   2138 Bob Decrow               M      Marco Island         FL    US      43:35.4 42:54.1 13:45 76  44.7       5        M 75-79  
359   2155 Wesley Douglass          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      43:40.2 43:27.4 13:55 12  33.3       11       M 11-14  
360   2154 Vanessa Douglass         F      Cape Coral           FL    US      43:43.9 43:31.5 13:57 35  34.3       20       F 35-39  
361   2136 Rosalia De Anda          F      Naples               FL    US      44:11.9 44:01.5 14:06 44  35.6       19       F 40-44  
362   2062 Lisa Albero              F      Naples               FL    US      44:24.2 43:45.5 14:01 29  33.9       24       F 25-29  
363   1748 Leonardo Aragon          M      Naples               FL    US      44:27.4 44:16.8 14:11 16  30.1       10       M 15-19  
364   2111 Bea Cerrone              F      Bristol              CT    US      44:29.7 44:07.1 14:08 67  46.1       11       F 65-69  
365   2295 Jan Miles                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      44:31.1 44:15.6 14:11 61  42.6       14       F 60-64  
366   2208 Renee Hanson             F      Naples               FL    US      45:16.6 44:55.3 14:23 51  37.3       21       F 50-54  
367   2308 Jessica Moser            F      Naples               FL    US      45:35.8 45:13.5 14:29 11  37.5       15       F 11-14  
368   2071 Rachel Ayres             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      45:38.4 45:15.5 14:30 26  28.8       9        M 25-29  
369   2274 Ivan Magana              M      Naples               FL    US      45:41.7 45:19.6 14:31 48  32.2       17       M 45-49  
370   2273 Charlotte Magana         F      Naples               FL    US      45:42.2 45:20   14:31 46  35.1       33       F 45-49  
371   2070 Marlene Ashley           F      Naples               FL    US      46:24   46:02.8 14:45 53  37.3       22       F 50-54  
372   1747 Sebastian Sanchez        M      Naples               FL    US      46:25.6 46:15.1 14:49 15  29.2       11       M 15-19  
373   2220 Jessica Hernandez        F      Naples               FL    US      46:30.1 46:19.7 14:50 17  32.5       21       F 15-19  
374   2258 Olivia Lipman            F      Naples               FL    US      47:00.6 46:28   14:53 10  37.6       3        F 0-10   
375   2256 Andy Lipman              M      Naples               FL    US      47:05.6 46:32.9 14:55 43  30.2       13       M 40-44  
376   2259 Sadie Lipman             F      Naples               FL    US      47:06.1 46:33.3 14:55 8   40.1       4        F 0-10   
377   1044 William Jamison          M      Naples               FL    US      47:11.1 46:44.6 14:58 47  31.0       18       M 45-49  
378   2360 Rebecca Seitz            F      Naples               FL    US      48:26.9 47:45.9 15:18 45  33.1       34       F 45-49  
379   1054 Sara Rodriguez           F      Naples               FL    US      48:28.1 48:02.5 15:23 9   37.5       5        F 0-10   
380   2251 Jennifer Lee             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      48:30.4 48:10.7 15:26 36  31.1       21       F 35-39  
381   2094 Crystal Brooklier        F      Naples               FL    US      49:01.7 48:27.1 15:31 34  30.8       15       F 30-34  
382   2152 Mary Ann Douglas         F      Naples               FL    US      49:04.6 48:37   15:34 78  49.1       1        F 75-79  
383   2303 Charles Monahan          M      Naples               FL    US      49:10.9 48:45.2 15:37 75  38.6       6        M 75-79  
384   2456 Savannah Martinez        F      Naples               FL    US      49:50.9 49:47.1 15:57 14  31.9       16       F 11-14  
385   2327 Richard Plager           M      Naples               FL    US      51:56.3 51:18   16:26 87  50.1       2        M 80-99  
386   2326 Grace Plager             F      Naples               FL    US      51:58.6 51:21.5 16:27 56  34.6       17       F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alejandro Pedraza 2321 19  1       M      Naples FL US 15:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jennifer Rapaport 2333 50  10      F      Jupiter FL US 19:43 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Fenner 2164 40  8       M      Princeton IA US 19:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeannie Rice 2341 66  27      F      Mentor OH US 22:23.3 

Embed Code