Race Header

Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run


Mon May 28, 2018
Sign Up
Location: Grosse Ile, MI US 48138 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     49  Jeffrey Hicks         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:39   28:38   5:46  31  74.1       1        M        
2     266 Paul Aufdemberge      M      Redford             MI    US      29:38   29:38   5:58  51  81.4       1        M        
3     518 Jamie La Brose        M      Howell              MI    US      29:59   29:59   6:02  43  75.5       1        F        
                                                                                                              1        M 40-44  
4     485 Jackson Kelly         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:11   31:09   6:16  18  68.1       1        M 15-19  
5     278 David Wilson          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:46   31:45   6:23  49  74.7       1        M 45-49  
6     450 Bill Burns            M      Lambertville        MI    US      32:16   32:14   6:29  48  73.0       2        M 45-49  
7     400 Michael Kirby         M      Dearborn            MI    US      34:27   34:27   6:56  30  61.6       1        M 30-34  
8     63  John Fox              M      Dexter              MI    US      34:31   34:29   6:56  50  69.4       1        M 50-54  
9     24  Eric Stuart           M      Allen Park          MI    US      34:35   34:33   6:57  26  61.3       1        M 25-29  
10    288 Robert Grimes         M      Taylor              MI    US      35:16   35:08   7:04  56  71.6       1        M 55-59  
11    58  Stephanie DeShano     F      Taylor              MI    US      35:33   35:31   7:09  24  67.7       1        F        
                                                                                                              1        F 20-24  
12    241 Jim Oleksinski        M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      35:45   35:41   7:11  49  66.5       3        M 45-49  
13    262 Jim Ferency           M      Saginaw             MI    US      36:05   36:03   7:15  64  74.9       1        M 60-64  
14    53  Scott Czopek          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      37:13   37:09   7:28  43  60.9       2        M 40-44  
15    435 David Caples          M      Royal Oak           MI    US      37:15   37:15   7:30  25  56.9       2        M 25-29  
16    286 Ken Eaton             M      Southgate           MI    US      37:33   37:24   7:32  35  57.4       1        M 35-39  
17    523 Michael Mester        M      Plymouth            MI    US      37:55   37:51   7:37  60  68.9       2        M 60-64  
18    443 Lisa M Tamilia        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      38:04   38:00   7:39  51  72.0       1        F        
19    336 David Gutenschwager   M      Wyandotte           MI    US      38:47   38:26   7:44  20  55.1       1        M 20-24  
20    376 Harry Hamilton        M      Raisinville         MI    US      38:32   38:29   7:45  42  58.4       3        M 40-44  
21    478 Terry Navarre         M      Trenton             MI    US      38:42   38:39   7:47  55  64.5       2        M 55-59  
22    61  John Kerr             M      Erieau              ON    CA      38:39   38:39   7:47  48  60.9       4        M 45-49  
23    433 Elizabeth Shafer      F      Monroe              MI    US      38:51   38:46   7:48  39  63.4       1        F 35-39  
24    231 Perry Durham          M      Fraser              MI    US      39:16   39:06   7:52  29  54.2       3        M 25-29  
25    26  Aaron Anspaugh        M      Wyandotte           MI    US      39:17   39:14   7:54  28  54.0       4        M 25-29  
26    351 Rick McClain          M      Trenton             MI    US      39:27   39:21   7:55  59  65.6       3        M 55-59  
27    62  Angela Chea           F      Dexter              MI    US      39:37   39:34   7:58  45  64.9       1        F 45-49  
28    265 Jacob Aufdemberge     M      Redford             MI    US      39:52   39:47   8:00  15  55.2       2        M 15-19  
29    364 Robert E King         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      39:57   39:52   8:01  62  66.5       3        M 60-64  
30    235 Kevin Berridge        M      Brownstown          MI    US      40:04   40:03   8:04  44  57.0       4        M 40-44  
31    251 Dave Kadlitz          M      Trenton             MI    US      40:16   40:05   8:04  46  57.8       5        M 45-49  
32    486 Chad Zamler           M      Royal Oak           MI    US      40:16   40:10   8:05  31  52.9       2        M 30-34  
33    484 Christopher McMahon   M      Dearborn            MI    US      40:26   40:22   8:07  44  56.5       5        M 40-44  
34    468 Andrea ODonnell       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      40:43   40:30   8:09  34  59.6       1        F 30-34  
35    304 Nicholas Rumohr       M      Brownstown          MI    US      40:38   40:35   8:10  17  52.7       3        M 15-19  
36    481 Peter Baxter          M      London              ON    CA      40:42   40:37   8:10  58  63.0       4        M 55-59  
37    388 Mark Ferguson         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      40:53   40:41   8:11  37  53.3       2        M 35-39  
38    174 Dave Mann             M      Detroit             MI    US      40:51   40:41   8:11  55  61.3       5        M 55-59  
39    423 Anthony Hamilton      M      Taylor              MI    US      40:48   40:44   8:12  42  55.1       6        M 40-44  
40    22  Ed Kornacki           M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      40:54   40:47   8:12  59  63.3       6        M 55-59  
41    42  Shannon Fasca         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      40:53   40:50   8:13  25  58.8       1        F 25-29  
42    483 Stacey Gazan          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      40:57   40:52   8:13  32  58.8       2        F 30-34  
43    539 Joan Matthews         F      Maumee              OH    US      40:55   40:53   8:14  59  73.9       1        F 55-59  
44    303 Deborah Rumohr        F      Brownstown          MI    US      40:57   40:53   8:14  45  62.8       2        F 45-49  
45    214 Andrew Neuwirth       M      Clinton Township    MI    US      41:00   40:55   8:14  64  66.0       4        M 60-64  
46    329 Matthew Meiser        M      Monroe              MI    US      41:26   41:19   8:19  43  54.8       7        M 40-44  
47    469 KIMBERLY DRAPER       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      41:40   41:26   8:20  34  58.2       3        F 30-34  
48    482 Shawn McNamara        M      Flat Rock           MI    US      41:34   41:28   8:21  41  53.8       8        M 40-44  
49    17  Bernard Degnan        M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      41:29   41:29   8:21  54  59.6       2        M 50-54  
50    434 C. Chesney            M      Trenton             MI    US      41:45   41:34   8:22  12  56.7       1        M 1-14   
51    39  Greg Turco            M      Southgate           MI    US      42:14   42:09   8:29  58  60.7       7        M 55-59  
52    237 B. Berridge           F      Brownstown          MI    US      42:18   42:18   8:31  11  65.6       1        F 1-14   
53    6   Clay Vanderpool       M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      42:29   42:20   8:31  35  50.7       3        M 35-39  
54    54  Carlo Emanuele        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      42:47   42:39   8:35  37  50.8       4        M 35-39  
55    300 Michaelyn Zalewski    F      Wyandotte           MI    US      42:49   42:41   8:35  43  59.1       1        F 40-44  
56    447 Kaitlyn Maiani        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      43:14   43:06   8:40  24  55.8       1        F 20-24  
57    410 Glenn Jackson         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      43:32   43:12   8:42  54  57.2       3        M 50-54  
58    272 Amy Stewart           F      New Boston          MI    US      43:17   43:13   8:42  40  57.2       2        F 40-44  
59    529 Danene Nunez          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      43:53   43:36   8:46  46  59.4       3        F 45-49  
60    46  Richard Hopper        M      Flat Rock           MI    US      44:00   43:48   8:49  48  53.8       6        M 45-49  
61    420 Chris Zawistowicz     M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      43:49   43:49   8:49  55  56.9       8        M 55-59  
62    444 Edward OReilly        M      Maumee              OH    US      43:54   43:51   8:49  62  60.5       5        M 60-64  
63    446 Frank Bazzani         M      Riverview           MI    US      44:09   44:03   8:52  54  56.1       4        M 50-54  
64    256 Dennis Sabatowich     M      Detroit             MI    US      44:07   44:04   8:52  62  60.2       6        M 60-64  
65    2   Phillip Leja          M      Northville          MI    US      44:09   44:08   8:53  64  61.2       7        M 60-64  
66    301 Reed Swanson          M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      44:14   44:10   8:53  56  57.0       9        M 55-59  
67    418 Kenneth Missig        M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      44:20   44:14   8:54  50  54.1       5        M 50-54  
68    528 Joe Test              M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      44:33   44:15   8:54  44  51.6       9        M 40-44  
69    479 Karol Ostrowski       F      Northville          MI    US      44:35   44:24   8:56  50  60.9       1        F 50-54  
70    37  Chad Hanely           M      wyandotte           MI    US      44:38   44:32   8:58  44  51.2       10       M 40-44  
71    51  Candice Betrosian     F      Taylor              MI    US      44:43   44:33   8:58  33  54.0       4        F 30-34  
72    541 Robert Paulbeck       M      Trenton             MI    US      44:47   44:39   8:59  56  56.4       10       M 55-59  
73    527 Darius Mehregan       M      Monroe              MI    US      44:59   44:49   9:01  54  55.2       6        M 50-54  
74    59  Sarah Williams        F      Allen Park          MI    US      45:17   44:49   9:01  38  54.6       2        F 35-39  
75    470 Greg Hanby            M      Saline              MI    US      45:23   45:13   9:06  46  51.3       7        M 45-49  
76    36  Jacqueline Conz       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      45:20   45:14   9:06  44  56.2       3        F 40-44  
77    510 Tim Bresnahan         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      45:37   45:27   9:09  53  54.0       7        M 50-54  
78    179 Karla Winick-Ford     F      Carleton            MI    US      45:38   45:30   9:09  40  54.3       4        F 40-44  
79    462 Jaclyn Doyle          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      46:02   45:48   9:13  54  62.0       2        F 50-54  
80    472 Megan Kerr            F      Northville          MI    US      46:23   46:07   9:17  18  52.7       1        F 15-19  
81    219 Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus             MI    US      46:22   46:10   9:17  44  55.1       5        F 40-44  
82    25  Karl Hauser           M      Clare               MI    US      46:53   46:28   9:21  51  51.9       8        M 50-54  
83    201 Gary Swathell         M      Monroe              MI    US      46:40   46:33   9:22  61  56.5       8        M 60-64  
84    157 David Sliwinski       M      Newport             MI    US      46:49   46:40   9:23  64  57.9       9        M 60-64  
85    448 Becca Lumer           F      Riverview           MI    US      47:07   46:43   9:24  31  51.4       5        F 30-34  
86    43  Heather Kreger        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      47:07   46:49   9:25  38  52.3       3        F 35-39  
87    196 Lisa Campbell         F      Dearborn            MI    US      47:10   46:57   9:27  61  66.0       1        F 60-64  
88    370 Amanda O'Grady        F      Romulus             MI    US      47:24   47:10   9:29  39  52.1       4        F 35-39  
89    230 Krissy Rushlow        F      Riverview           MI    US      47:20   47:15   9:30  35  51.2       5        F 35-39  
90    372 Kelsey Boldiszar      F      Riverview           MI    US      47:31   47:21   9:32  15  53.8       2        F 15-19  
91    184 Sue Wade              F      Belleville          MI    US      48:02   47:26   9:33  61  65.3       2        F 60-64  
92    389 Mark Ferguson         M      Flat Rock           MI    US      47:41   47:28   9:33  60  54.9       10       M 60-64  
93    50  Dana VanMarter        F      Dearborn            MI    US      48:04   47:52   9:38  33  50.3       6        F 30-34  
94    424 Caleb Hamilton        M      Taylor              MI    US      47:55   47:52   9:38  16  45.2       4        M 15-19  
95    60  Derak Williams        M      Allen Park          MI    US      48:20   47:52   9:38  40  46.2       11       M 40-44  
96    340 Daniel Cornell        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      47:59   47:53   9:38  33  44.5       3        M 30-34  
97    473 Karie Milam           F      Monroe              MI    US      48:32   48:01   9:40  36  50.6       6        F 35-39  
98    445 Nichole Taucher       F      Flat Rock           MI    US      48:32   48:03   9:40  34  50.2       7        F 30-34  
99    465 Mary Booker           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      48:22   48:07   9:41  35  50.3       7        F 35-39  
100   16  Joe Knight            M      Canton              MI    US      48:30   48:15   9:42  28  43.9       5        M 25-29  
101   350 Erin Relich           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      48:39   48:35   9:47  39  50.6       8        F 35-39  
102   544 Diane Patton          F      Belleville          MI    US      48:50   48:40   9:48  63  65.4       3        F 60-64  
103   456 Matthew Engler        M      Allen Park          MI    US      48:56   48:40   9:48  39  45.1       5        M 35-39  
104   47  Brian Jelinski        M      Southgate           MI    US      48:50   48:48   9:49  38  44.7       6        M 35-39  
105   567 Demetra Floras        F      Windsor                           49:12   49:08   9:53  37  49.6       9        F 35-39  
106   209 Anonymous Participant M      Lake Orion          MI    US      49:30   49:19   9:55  57  51.5       11       M 55-59  
107   409 Jeanette Chapa        F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      49:51   49:27   9:57  25  48.6       2        F 25-29  
108   449 Jessi Dial            F      Riverview           MI    US      49:51   49:27   9:57  28  48.6       3        F 25-29  
109   345 Nicole Johnson        F      Taylor              MI    US      50:03   49:58   10:03 39  49.2       10       F 35-39  
110   180 Kristen Ford          F      Carleton            MI    US      50:08   50:00   10:04 13  52.9       2        F 1-14   
111   480 Amanda D'Herin        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      50:18   50:05   10:05 35  48.3       11       F 35-39  
112   395 Nate Missler          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      50:38   50:15   10:07 25  42.2       6        M 25-29  
113   171 Cecilia Brzys         F      South Lyon          MI    US      50:39   50:34   10:10 67  66.6       1        F 65-69  
114   474 Mike Sher             M      Birmingham          MI    US      50:57   50:42   10:12 44  45.0       12       M 40-44  
115   382 Mabis Caldwell        M      Trenton             MI    US      50:58   50:43   10:12 41  44.0       13       M 40-44  
116   461 Bridgette Botten      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      51:03   50:48   10:13 38  48.2       12       F 35-39  
117   44  Mark Kreger           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      51:28   51:09   10:18 48  46.0       8        M 45-49  
118   476 Erin Ryan             F      Flat Rock           MI    US      51:29   51:17   10:19 39  47.9       13       F 35-39  
119   30  Andrea Scott          F      w.bloomfield        MI    US      51:47   51:25   10:21 31  46.7       8        F 30-34  
120   542 Kathleen Paulbeck     F      Trenton             MI    US      51:59   51:50   10:26 54  54.7       3        F 50-54  
121   15  Hannah Henson         F      Canton              MI    US      52:15   51:59   10:28 25  46.2       4        F 25-29  
122   35  Ogie Gajewski         F      Allen Park          MI    US      52:16   52:05   10:29 43  48.4       6        F 40-44  
123   394 Ken Kelly             M      Riverview           MI    US      52:26   52:18   10:31 38  41.7       7        M 35-39  
124   199 Bob Kelsey            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      52:26   52:18   10:31 57  48.5       12       M 55-59  
125   41  ED BALOGH             M      Wyandotte           MI    US      52:19   52:19   10:32 55  47.7       13       M 55-59  
126   475 Heather Bryan         F      Southgate           MI    US      52:43   52:21   10:32 42  47.8       7        F 40-44  
127   27  Stacey Kupser         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      52:47   52:35   10:35 33  45.8       9        F 30-34  
128   464 Tammy Liedel          F      Carleton            MI    US      53:18   53:09   10:42 46  48.8       4        F 45-49  
129   257 Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      53:31   53:09   10:42 51  51.5       4        F 50-54  
130   408 Nick Andrew           M      Detroit             MI    US      53:19   53:11   10:42 30  39.9       4        M 30-34  
131   285 Erin Eaton            F      Southgate           MI    US      53:22   53:12   10:42 35  45.5       14       F 35-39  
132   554 Michael Callan        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      53:30   53:13   10:42 35  40.3       8        M 35-39  
133   407 Liz Davisson          F      Detroit             MI    US      53:32   53:23   10:44 30  45.0       10       F 30-34  
134   18  Curt Stafford         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      53:43   53:27   10:45 44  42.7       14       M 40-44  
135   540 Leo St. Amour         M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      53:40   53:31   10:46 77  59.5       1        M 75-79  
136   48  Angie Moscowitz       F      Birmingham          MI    US      53:43   53:37   10:47 47  48.8       5        F 45-49  
137   406 Susan Hicks           F      Dearborn            MI    US      54:02   53:43   10:48 51  51.0       5        F 50-54  
138   419 Kimberly Missig       F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      54:03   53:52   10:50 50  50.2       6        F 50-54  
139   38  Lisa Hammon           F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      54:03   53:56   10:51 42  46.4       8        F 40-44  
140   4   Audrey Thompson       F      Troy                MI    US      54:01   53:56   10:51 17  45.6       3        F 15-19  
141   55  Rebecca Mehregan      F      Monroe              MI    US      55:19   54:57   11:03 54  51.6       7        F 50-54  
142   178 Lindsay Eplin         F      Southgate           MI    US      55:32   55:06   11:05 31  43.6       11       F 30-34  
143   270 Darel Shafer          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      55:33   55:13   11:07 66  49.9       1        M 65-69  
144   52  Dayna Beaudrie        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      55:28   55:15   11:07 26  43.5       5        F 25-29  
145   156 Kari Schutt           F      Allen Park          MI    US      55:49   55:22   11:08 46  46.8       6        F 45-49  
146   337 David Martz           M      Brownstown          MI    US      55:33   55:33   11:11 67  50.0       2        M 65-69  
147   198 Richard L Porte       M      Dearborn            MI    US      55:44   55:35   11:11 64  48.6       11       M 60-64  
148   56  Stan Simek            M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      56:02   55:41   11:12 58  46.0       14       M 55-59  
149   82  Joanne Fairbanks      F      Southgate           MI    US      56:13   55:44   11:13 50  48.6       8        F 50-54  
150   250 Pam Selix             F      Trenton             MI    US      55:50   55:48   11:14 62  56.3       4        F 60-64  
151   349 Erica McClain         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      56:15   56:05   11:17 32  42.9       12       F 30-34  
152   12  Ann Little            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      56:23   56:16   11:19 62  55.8       5        F 60-64  
153   555 John Kaproe           M      Carleton            MI    US      56:34   56:17   11:19 42  39.9       15       M 40-44  
154   40  Melissa Stasa         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      56:39   56:30   11:22 35  42.8       15       F 35-39  
155   10  Linda Wood            F      Romeo               MI    US      56:50   56:37   11:24 49  47.3       7        F 45-49  
156   477 Jim Montgomery        M      Livonia             MI    US      58:16   58:00   11:40 45  39.6       9        M 45-49  
157   383 Nicole Skudlarek      F      Dearborn Hgts       MI    US      58:41   58:24   11:45 35  41.4       16       F 35-39  
158   162 Bill Anderson         M      Westland            MI    US      58:41   58:30   11:46 71  49.5       1        M 70-74  
159   471 John Kerr             M      Northville          MI    US      59:11   58:55   11:51 56  42.7       15       M 55-59  
160   284 Victoria Cahalan      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      59:26   59:26   11:58 38  41.2       17       F 35-39  
161   20  Tammy Konarska        F      Trenton             MI    US      1:00:10 59:52   12:03 30  40.1       13       F 30-34  
162   176 Mary Steinhauser      F      La Salle            MI    US      1:00:28 1:00:01 12:05 71  59.5       1        F 70-74  
163   238 Melissa Cochren       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:00:13 1:00:13 12:07 32  39.9       14       F 30-34  
164   342 Mary Ann Brennan      F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:00:54 1:00:24 12:09 50  44.8       9        F 50-54  
165   34  Courtney Richardson   F      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:01:20 1:00:59 12:16 38  40.1       18       F 35-39  
166   33  Randall Richardson    M      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:01:20 1:00:59 12:16 39  36.0       9        M 35-39  
167   208 Brian R Maghran       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:17 1:01:10 12:18 58  41.8       16       M 55-59  
168   57  Cindy Medina          F      Taylor              MI    US      1:02:08 1:01:40 12:24 42  40.6       9        F 40-44  
169   5   Jill Abbott           F      Troy                MI    US      1:01:49 1:01:44 12:25 44  41.2       10       F 40-44  
170   341 David Lee             M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:02:06 1:01:51 12:27 79  53.7       2        M 75-79  
171   381 Eileen Ellis          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:02:09 1:01:57 12:28 52  44.7       10       F 50-54  
172   405 Joyce Bickel          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:02:21 1:02:09 12:30 53  45.1       11       F 50-54  
173   391 Jeff Willer           M      Woodhaven           MI    US      1:02:25 1:02:18 12:32 55  40.0       17       M 55-59  
174   213 Frank Bach            M      Detroit             MI    US      1:02:57 1:02:23 12:33 67  44.5       3        M 65-69  
175   185 Phil Wade             M      Belleville          MI    US      1:03:07 1:02:29 12:34 62  42.5       12       M 60-64  
176   19  Marie Young           F      Belleville          MI    US      1:03:01 1:02:32 12:35 48  42.3       8        F 45-49  
177   29  Larry Niss            M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:02:53 1:02:32 12:35 64  43.2       13       M 60-64  
178   363 Raymond Mote          M      Redford             MI    US      1:03:16 1:02:49 12:38 68  44.6       4        M 65-69  
179   210 Kimberly Williams     F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:03:11 1:02:51 12:39 51  43.6       12       F 50-54  
180   160 Deborah Eskridge      F      Southgate           MI    US      1:03:10 1:02:55 12:40 62  49.9       6        F 60-64  
181   302 Elaine Bryson         F      Troy                MI    US      1:03:19 1:03:13 12:43 64  51.1       7        F 60-64  
182   8   Kelly Gegich          F      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      1:05:28 1:05:09 13:07 46  39.8       9        F 45-49  
183   7   Michael Gegich        M      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      1:05:28 1:05:10 13:07 47  35.8       10       M 45-49  
184   415 Michelle Machcinski   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:05:39 1:05:14 13:08 35  37.1       19       F 35-39  
185   23  Flossie O'Riley       F      Detroit             MI    US      1:06:27 1:05:58 13:16 35  36.7       20       F 35-39  
186   28  Dawn Torres           F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:06:43 1:06:14 13:20 39  37.1       21       F 35-39  
187   211 Tracey Nicholson      F      Taylor              MI    US      1:06:45 1:06:33 13:23 49  40.2       10       F 45-49  
188   218 Belinda Smith         F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:08:08 1:07:44 13:38 50  40.0       13       F 50-54  
189   9   Joan Livingstone      F      Windsor             ON    CA      1:10:51 1:10:38 14:13 44  36.0       11       F 40-44  
190   203 Diane Chartier        F      Belleville          MI    US      1:11:17 1:10:45 14:14 57  41.6       3        F 55-59  
191   404 Kara Torres           F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:29 14:23 40  34.6       12       F 40-44  
192   378 Vanessa Morton        F      Woodhaven           MI    US      1:11:53 1:11:33 14:24 42  35.0       13       F 40-44  
193   403 Millissa Christ       F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:12:33 1:12:09 14:31 49  37.1       11       F 45-49  
194   14  Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:16:34 1:16:12 15:20 72  38.5       1        M 70-74  
195   11  Warren Wood           M      Romeo               MI    US      1:16:42 1:16:42 15:26 55  32.5       18       M 55-59  
196   13  Kelly Little          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:19:05 1:18:42 15:50 34  30.7       15       F 30-34  
197   416 Lisa Lepage           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:21:05 1:20:40 16:14 35  30.0       22       F 35-39  
198   212 Peggy Bach            F      Detroit             MI    US      1:23:36 1:23:23 16:47 66  39.8       2        F 65-69  
199   177 Cyril Steinhauser     M      La Salle            MI    US      1:25:33 1:25:07 17:08 74  35.5       2        M 70-74  
99999 21  Nancy Kornacki        F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      DQ      1:02:51 12:39 57  46.8       2        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Hicks 49  31  1       M      Grosse Ile MI US 28:38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jamie La Brose 518 43  3       M      Howell MI US 29:59 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 266 51  2       M      Redford MI US 29:38 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa M Tamilia 443 51  18      F      Grosse Ile MI US 38:00 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     C. Chesney 434 12  50      M      Trenton MI US 41:34 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jackson Kelly     485 18  4       M      Grosse Ile MI US 31:09 
2     Jacob Aufdemberge 265 15  28      M      Redford MI US    39:47 
3     Nicholas Rumohr   304 17  35      M      Brownstown MI US 40:35 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Gutenschwager 336 20  19      M      Wyandotte MI US 38:26 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Eric Stuart  24  26  9       M      Allen Park MI US 34:33 
2     David Caples 435 25  15      M      Royal Oak MI US  37:15 
3     Perry Durham 231 29  24      M      Fraser MI US     39:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Kirby  400 30  7       M      Dearborn MI US  34:27 
2     Chad Zamler    486 31  32      M      Royal Oak MI US 40:10 
3     Daniel Cornell 340 33  96      M      Woodhaven MI US 47:53 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ken Eaton       286 35  16      M      Southgate MI US     37:24 
2     Mark Ferguson   388 37  37      M      Grosse Ile MI US    40:41 
3     Clay Vanderpool 6   35  53      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 42:20 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jamie La Brose 518 43  3       M      Howell MI US      29:59 
2     Scott Czopek   53  43  14      M      Grosse Ile MI US  37:09 
3     Harry Hamilton 376 42  20      M      Raisinville MI US 38:29 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     David Wilson   278 49  5       M      Grosse Ile MI US          31:45 
2     Bill Burns     450 48  6       M      Lambertville MI US        32:14 
3     Jim Oleksinski 241 49  12      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 35:41 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     John Fox       63  50  8       M      Dexter MI US             34:29 
2     Bernard Degnan 17  54  49      M      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 41:29 
3     Glenn Jackson  410 54  57      M      Grosse Ile MI US         43:12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Robert Grimes 288 56  10      M      Taylor MI US  35:08 
2     Terry Navarre 478 55  21      M      Trenton MI US 38:39 
3     Rick McClain  351 59  26      M      Trenton MI US 39:21 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jim Ferency    262 64  13      M      Saginaw MI US    36:03 
2     Michael Mester 523 60  17      M      Plymouth MI US   37:51 
3     Robert E King  364 62  29      M      Grosse Ile MI US 39:52 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Darel Shafer 270 66  143     M      Lincoln Park MI US 55:13   
2     David Martz  337 67  146     M      Brownstown MI US   55:33   
3     Frank Bach   213 67  174     M      Detroit MI US      1:02:23 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Little        14  72  194     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:16:12 
1     Bill Anderson     162 71  158     M      Westland MI US  58:30   
2     Cyril Steinhauser 177 74  199     M      La Salle MI US  1:25:07 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Leo St. Amour 540 77  135     M      Rochester Hills MI US 53:31   
2     David Lee     341 79  170     M      Grosse Ile MI US      1:01:51 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     B. Berridge  237 11  52      F      Brownstown MI US 42:18 
2     Kristen Ford 180 13  110     F      Carleton MI US   50:00 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Megan Kerr       472 18  80      F      Northville MI US 46:07 
2     Kelsey Boldiszar 372 15  90      F      Riverview MI US  47:21 
3     Audrey Thompson  4   17  140     F      Troy MI US       53:56 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephanie DeShano 58  24  11      F      Taylor MI US    35:31 
1     Kaitlyn Maiani    447 24  56      F      Wyandotte MI US 43:06 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shannon Fasca  42  25  41      F      Wyandotte MI US    40:50 
2     Jeanette Chapa 409 25  107     F      Lincoln Park MI US 49:27 
3     Jessi Dial     449 28  108     F      Riverview MI US    49:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrea ODonnell 468 34  34      F      Grosse Ile MI US 40:30 
2     Stacey Gazan    483 32  42      F      Grosse Ile MI US 40:52 
3     KIMBERLY DRAPER 469 34  47      F      Grosse Ile MI US 41:26 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Shafer 433 39  23      F      Monroe MI US     38:46 
2     Sarah Williams   59  38  74      F      Allen Park MI US 44:49 
3     Heather Kreger   43  38  86      F      Grosse Ile MI US 46:49 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michaelyn Zalewski 300 43  55      F      Wyandotte MI US  42:41 
2     Amy Stewart        272 40  58      F      New Boston MI US 43:13 
3     Jacqueline Conz    36  44  76      F      Wyandotte MI US  45:14 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Angela Chea    62  45  27      F      Dexter MI US     39:34 
2     Deborah Rumohr 303 45  44      F      Brownstown MI US 40:53 
3     Danene Nunez   529 46  59      F      Grosse Ile MI US 43:36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karol Ostrowski   479 50  69      F      Northville MI US 44:24 
2     Jaclyn Doyle      462 54  79      F      Grosse Ile MI US 45:48 
3     Kathleen Paulbeck 542 54  120     F      Trenton MI US    51:50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joan Matthews  539 59  43      F      Maumee OH US           40:53   
2     Nancy Kornacki 21  57  99999   F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:02:51 
3     Diane Chartier 203 57  190     F      Belleville MI US       1:10:45 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell 196 61  87      F      Dearborn MI US   46:57 
2     Sue Wade      184 61  91      F      Belleville MI US 47:26 
3     Diane Patton  544 63  102     F      Belleville MI US 48:40 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys 171 67  113     F      South Lyon MI US 50:34   
2     Peggy Bach    212 66  198     F      Detroit MI US    1:23:23 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Steinhauser 176 71  162     F      La Salle MI US 1:00:01 

Embed Code