Race Header

Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run


Mon May 28, 2018
Sign Up
Location: Grosse Ile, MI US 48138 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     558 Jason Johnson       M      Flat Rock           MI    US      17:38   17:36   5:41  19  73.6       1        M        
2     511 Shane Beauchamp     M      Dearborn            MI    US      19:02   19:01   6:08  42  72.9       1        M        
3     292 Jakob Muntz         M      Taylor              MI    US      20:13   20:09   6:30  19  64.3       1        M 15-19  
4     436 Megan Blaszak       F      Royal Oak           MI    US      20:16   20:14   6:32  24  72.8       1        F        
5     143 Terry McIntire      M      Milan               MI    US      21:15   21:12   6:50  36  62.8       1        M 35-39  
6     402 Dave Brown          M      Taylor              MI    US      21:29   21:27   6:55  56  71.9       1        M 55-59  
7     110 Enrique Aguilar     M      Canton              MI    US      21:35   21:32   6:57  43  64.9       1        M 40-44  
8     308 Suresh Raghavan     M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      21:44   21:42   7:00  49  67.3       1        M 45-49  
9     328 C. Blake            M      Rockwood            MI    US      21:46   21:44   7:01  12  66.2       1        M 1-14   
10    244 Zachary Stempien    M      Wyandotte           MI    US      21:47   21:45   7:01  19  59.6       2        M 15-19  
11    70  Dianna Vanderpool   F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      22:01   22:00   7:06  33  67.1       1        F 30-34  
12    516 Richard Coleman     M      Algonac             MI    US      22:17   22:11   7:09  46  64.4       2        M 45-49  
13    140 K. Schott           F      Brownstown          MI    US      22:14   22:14   7:10  11  75.8       1        F 1-14   
14    120 Mark Chiaverini     M      Rockwood            MI    US      22:42   22:42   7:19  59  69.6       2        M 55-59  
15    276 R. Collins          M      Rockwood            MI    US      22:54   22:50   7:22  12  63.0       2        M 1-14   
16    355 Scott Siegel        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      22:58   22:54   7:23  52  65.3       1        M 50-54  
17    129 Rob Knipe           M      Phoenix             AZ    US      23:14   23:08   7:28  42  60.0       2        M 40-44  
18    295 Mark Scholz         M      Tecumseh            MI    US      23:13   23:11   7:29  40  59.0       3        M 40-44  
19    352 Nicholas Hiuser     M      Riverview           MI    US      23:37   23:34   7:36  14  58.0       3        M 1-14   
20    273 Rusty Collins       M      Gibraltar           MI    US      23:40   23:36   7:37  45  60.1       3        M 45-49  
21    386 Lilliam Miller      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      23:47   23:43   7:39  14  66.4       2        F 1-14   
22    283 Eric Croft          M      Trenton             MI    US      24:08   23:58   7:44  22  54.1       1        M 20-24  
23    325 James Bearden       M      Livonia             MI    US      24:12   24:07   7:47  61  66.6       1        M 60-64  
24    504 MaryBeth Kelly      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:21   24:17   7:50  53  70.2       1        F        
25    369 Jared Doyle         M      Woodhaven           MI    US      24:28   24:20   7:51  39  55.8       2        M 35-39  
26    432 Griffin Barton      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:31   24:22   7:52  15  55.0       3        M 15-19  
27    431 Gregg Barton        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:31   24:23   7:52  45  58.2       4        M 45-49  
28    335 Robert Pugno        M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      24:30   24:26   7:53  53  61.7       2        M 50-54  
29    526 Matt Ivankovics     M      Trenton             MI    US      24:36   24:27   7:53  33  53.6       1        M 30-34  
30    537 Seth Petty          M      Rockwood            MI    US      24:41   24:33   7:55  45  57.8       5        M 45-49  
31    535 E. Petty            F      Rockwood            MI    US      24:42   24:34   7:55  10  70.6       3        F 1-14   
32    390 Richard Gyolai      M      Woodhaven           MI    US      25:00   24:57   8:03  64  66.1       2        M 60-64  
33    109 John Michelini      M      Royal Oak           MI    US      25:06   24:59   8:04  40  54.8       4        M 40-44  
34    227 Maleah Marshall     F      Rockwood            MI    US      25:06   25:05   8:05  17  59.7       1        F 15-19  
35    119 Ansh Patel          M      Riverview           MI    US      25:16   25:15   8:09  14  54.1       4        M 1-14   
36    255 David Wenger        M      Taylor              MI    US      25:35   25:27   8:13  23  50.9       2        M 20-24  
37    545 Evan Distad         M      Trenton             MI    US      25:38   25:28   8:13  34  51.7       2        M 30-34  
38    275 Riley Collins       M      Rockwood            MI    US      25:36   25:32   8:14  15  52.5       4        M 15-19  
39    521 Shannon Webster     F      Dearborn            MI    US      25:33   25:33   8:15  34  57.9       2        F 30-34  
40    71  Jennifer Coury      F      Monroe              MI    US      25:36   25:35   8:15  40  59.2       1        F 40-44  
41    232 Mara Calabrese      F      Monroe              MI    US      25:39   25:37   8:16  26  57.5       1        F 25-29  
42    125 Warren Howard       M      Brownstown          MI    US      26:09   25:38   8:16  33  51.1       3        M 30-34  
43    127 Nicholas Eland      M      taylor              MI    US      25:56   25:38   8:16  36  51.9       3        M 35-39  
44    181 Tommy Robichaud     M      Hale                MI    US      25:45   25:42   8:17  29  50.5       1        M 25-29  
45    175 Jonathon Rutkowski  M      Southgate           MI    US      25:49   25:48   8:19  21  50.2       3        M 20-24  
46    551 Paul Ivankovics     M      Trenton             MI    US      25:55   25:48   8:19  42  53.8       5        M 40-44  
47    139 Robert Schott       M      Brownstown          MI    US      25:52   25:50   8:20  37  51.8       4        M 35-39  
48    141 B. Schott           M      Brownstown          MI    US      25:51   25:50   8:20  8   66.3       5        M 1-14   
49    132 Christopher Branoff M      Riverview           MI    US      25:57   25:51   8:20  25  50.1       2        M 25-29  
50    215 Jeff Wozniak        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      26:22   26:02   8:24  57  59.7       3        M 55-59  
51    323 Tim Peruski         M      Westland            MI    US      26:20   26:06   8:25  26  49.6       3        M 25-29  
52    77  Donald Harper       M      Garden City         MI    US      26:19   26:17   8:29  53  57.3       3        M 50-54  
53    64  Matthew Andrews     M      Rockwood            MI    US      26:50   26:18   8:29  37  50.9       5        M 35-39  
54    452 Nick Liddle         M      Southgate           MI    US      27:00   26:23   8:31  28  49.1       4        M 25-29  
55    294 Courtney Bonneau    F      Taylor              MI    US      26:27   26:23   8:31  21  55.8       1        F 20-24  
56    454 Jonathan Locklear   M      Trenton             MI    US      26:51   26:27   8:32  30  49.1       4        M 30-34  
57    107 Suzanne Olsen       F      Riverview           MI    US      26:42   26:37   8:35  36  55.9       1        F 35-39  
58    513 Meghan Dieball      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      27:06   26:41   8:36  13  60.3       4        F 1-14   
59    312 Kevin Schornack     M      New Baltimore       MI    US      26:51   26:44   8:37  36  49.8       6        M 35-39  
60    128 Adam Holten         M      Riverview           MI    US      27:09   26:52   8:40  14  50.9       6        M 1-14   
61    488 Bonnie White        F      Plymouth            MI    US      27:14   26:54   8:41  43  57.4       2        F 40-44  
62    487 Herb White          M      Plymouth            MI    US      27:14   26:55   8:41  55  56.8       4        M 55-59  
63    104 Leah Tewell         F      Southgate           MI    US      27:02   26:59   8:42  32  54.7       3        F 30-34  
64    430 J. Hamilton         M      Taylor              MI    US      27:01   26:59   8:42  9   60.2       7        M 1-14   
65    124 Jeff Walters        M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      27:12   27:03   8:44  56  57.0       5        M 55-59  
66    497 Jaime Martinez      M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      27:17   27:09   8:45  52  55.1       4        M 50-54  
67    172 Stephanie Susko     F      Wyandotte           MI    US      27:26   27:11   8:46  27  54.2       2        F 25-29  
68    206 Thomas Biblewski    M      Toledo              OH    US      27:32   27:17   8:48  65  60.9       1        M 65-69  
69    74  A. Coury            F      Monroe              MI    US      27:43   27:43   8:56  8   66.8       5        F 1-14   
70    413 Katherine Scheuer   F      Monroe              MI    US      27:55   27:45   8:57  53  61.4       1        F 50-54  
71    563 C. Budziak          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      27:55   27:51   8:59  8   61.5       8        M 1-14   
72    274 Renessa Collins     F      Gibraltar           MI    US      28:02   27:52   8:59  43  55.4       3        F 40-44  
73    441 Troy Blosser        M      Flat Rock           MI    US      28:27   27:57   9:01  14  48.9       9        M 1-14   
74    86  A. ELAND            M      Taylor              MI    US      28:14   27:58   9:01  11  53.2       10       M 1-14   
75    147 Abigail Fox         F      Dexter              MI    US      28:07   27:58   9:01  13  57.5       6        F 1-14   
76    67  Jenny Davis         F      Taylor              MI    US      28:16   28:01   9:02  43  55.1       4        F 40-44  
77    84  Matt Brewer         M      Belleville          MI    US      28:28   28:04   9:03  36  47.4       7        M 35-39  
78    225 Nicole Wozniak      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:26   28:07   9:04  44  55.3       5        F 40-44  
79    108 Ebony Gerwin        F      Royal Oak           MI    US      28:14   28:07   9:04  40  53.8       6        F 40-44  
80    538 Rosemary Nuttall    F      Riverview           MI    US      28:24   28:09   9:05  45  55.7       1        F 45-49  
81    520 Robert Gape         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:27   28:14   9:06  18  45.9       5        M 15-19  
82    392 Ann Marie Holmes    F      Riverview           MI    US      28:31   28:16   9:07  42  54.2       7        F 40-44  
83    159 Tabitha Sears       F      Southgate           MI    US      28:39   28:17   9:07  27  52.1       3        F 25-29  
84    437 Heather Blosser     F      Flat Rock           MI    US      28:30   28:18   9:08  38  52.9       2        F 35-39  
85    72  Ron Coury           M      Monroe              MI    US      28:21   28:20   9:08  39  48.0       8        M 35-39  
86    115 David Dannewitz     M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      28:48   28:21   9:09  37  47.2       9        M 35-39  
87    267 Ed Wayne            M      Dearborn            MI    US      28:32   28:25   9:10  57  54.7       6        M 55-59  
88    145 Tony Moore          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      28:38   28:34   9:13  48  50.8       6        M 45-49  
89    252 Ann Thomas          F      Rockwood            MI    US      28:39   28:35   9:13  37  52.2       3        F 35-39  
90    377 Magan Wasilewski    F      Flat Rock           MI    US      28:45   28:40   9:15  32  51.5       4        F 30-34  
91    73  A. Coury            M      Monroe              MI    US      28:45   28:44   9:16  10  53.9       11       M 1-14   
92    507 Karen Miller        F      wyandotte           MI    US      29:01   28:50   9:18  58  62.6       1        F 55-59  
93    68  Carrie Montgomery   F      Livonia             MI    US      28:56   28:52   9:19  52  58.4       2        F 50-54  
94    138 Natalie LaFata      F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      29:25   28:53   9:19  27  51.0       4        F 25-29  
95    197 Robert Carwan       M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      29:26   28:55   9:20  59  54.6       7        M 55-59  
96    100 David Hasse         M      Allen Park          MI    US      29:23   29:00   9:21  28  44.7       5        M 25-29  
97    153 Shaun Davis         M      Troy                MI    US      29:27   29:00   9:21  15  46.2       6        M 15-19  
98    565 Jen Coombs          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      29:31   29:05   9:23  52  57.9       3        F 50-54  
99    207 Brian M. Maghran    M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      29:22   29:06   9:23  17  44.9       7        M 15-19  
100   322 Adrienne Seeley     F      Wyandotte           MI    US      29:21   29:06   9:23  32  50.7       5        F 30-34  
101   562 Jenny Budziak       F      Gibraltar           MI    US      29:19   29:15   9:26  37  51.1       4        F 35-39  
102   130 Sheri Charles       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      29:25   29:19   9:27  44  53.0       8        F 40-44  
103   428 E. Hamilton         F      Taylor              MI    US      29:25   29:24   9:29  12  55.9       7        F 1-14   
104   522 Maureen Daly        F      Livonia             MI    US      29:28   29:28   9:30  51  56.5       4        F 50-54  
105   150 Daniel Crowell      M      Taylor              MI    US      29:41   29:36   9:33  51  50.1       5        M 50-54  
106   331 Hayden Allie        M      Brownstown          MI    US      29:57   29:57   9:40  16  44.1       8        M 15-19  
107   223 I. Michetti         F      Southgate           MI    US      30:24   29:58   9:40  12  54.9       8        F 1-14   
108   333 Dave Smith          M      Brownstown          MI    US      30:00   30:00   9:41  19  43.2       9        M 15-19  
109   97  Jennifer Nesbitt    F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      31:03   30:02   9:41  32  49.1       6        F 30-34  
110   519 Anvj Gandhi         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      30:22   30:09   9:44  19  43.0       10       M 15-19  
111   188 Lindsay Roberts     F      Trenton             MI    US      30:30   30:10   9:44  35  49.2       5        F 35-39  
112   427 Caitlyn Hamilton    F      Taylor              MI    US      30:13   30:11   9:44  14  52.2       9        F 1-14   
113   83  John Wehrly         M      Madison Heights     MI    US      30:32   30:20   9:47  76  62.8       1        M 75-79  
114   226 Lynn Lindenfelser   F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      30:30   30:22   9:48  52  55.5       5        F 50-54  
115   204 Amy Andreopoulos    F      Detroit             MI    US      30:29   30:22   9:48  40  49.8       9        F 40-44  
116   543 Ian Mearns          M      Trenton             MI    US      30:35   30:23   9:48  41  45.3       6        M 40-44  
117   87  Stacey Lonser       F      Melvindale          MI    US      31:06   30:25   9:49  42  50.4       10       F 40-44  
118   366 Kate Gay            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      30:52   30:25   9:49  32  48.5       7        F 30-34  
119   491 Brian McDonald      M      Harrison Township   MI    US      30:51   30:27   9:49  45  46.6       7        M 45-49  
120   387 Doreen Arthur       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      30:33   30:28   9:50  52  55.3       6        F 50-54  
121   190 Vandna Ruokis       F      Romulus             MI    US      30:37   30:37   9:53  37  48.8       6        F 35-39  
122   498 Christy McGee       F      Saline              MI    US      31:14   30:39   9:53  39  49.1       7        F 35-39  
123   515 Joe Evans           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      30:59   30:44   9:55  62  52.7       3        M 60-64  
124   194 Marianna Janatova   F      Brownstown          MI    US      31:02   30:48   9:56  38  48.6       8        F 35-39  
125   195 Ronda Burroughs     F      Brownstown          MI    US      31:07   30:53   9:58  60  59.9       1        F 60-64  
126   368 Rocky Morabito      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:20   30:55   9:58  13  52.0       10       F 1-14   
127   240 Julia Asam          F      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      31:23   30:55   9:58  14  50.9       11       F 1-14   
128   506 Katie Farago        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:13   30:56   9:59  45  50.7       2        F 45-49  
129   505 Nicole Summitt      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      31:14   30:57   9:59  42  49.5       11       F 40-44  
130   149 Christine Crowell   F      Taylor              MI    US      31:09   31:04   10:01 23  47.4       2        F 20-24  
131   440 Robert Blosser      M      Flat Rock           MI    US      32:03   31:07   10:02 58  50.4       8        M 55-59  
132   186 Mike Skotnicki      M      Wyandotte           MI    US      31:42   31:12   10:04 45  45.5       8        M 45-49  
133   459 Lauren Roberts      F      Monroe              MI    US      31:26   31:13   10:04 28  47.2       5        F 25-29  
134   458 Michael Roberts     M      Monroe              MI    US      31:27   31:14   10:05 66  53.7       2        M 65-69  
135   88  Donald Lonser       M      Wayne               MI    US      32:15   31:14   10:05 67  54.1       3        M 65-69  
136   334 Kristie Trombley    F      Trenton             MI    US      31:50   31:21   10:07 46  50.4       3        F 45-49  
137   142 Chrissy McIntire    F      Milan               MI    US      31:36   31:22   10:07 36  47.4       9        F 35-39  
138   96  Cheryl Parrish      F      Trenton             MI    US      31:40   31:26   10:08 57  56.8       2        F 55-59  
139   299 Ray Kowalinski      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:04   31:36   10:12 59  50.0       9        M 55-59  
140   379 Kimberly Ferns      F      Woodhaven           MI    US      31:50   31:37   10:12 38  47.4       10       F 35-39  
141   279 Ray Dreher          M      Taylor              MI    US      31:57   31:40   10:13 71  55.7       1        M 70-74  
142   280 Laurie Walker       F      Trenton             MI    US      32:08   31:47   10:15 49  51.3       4        F 45-49  
143   118 A. Patel            M      Riverview           MI    US      31:55   31:55   10:18 11  46.6       12       M 1-14   
144   347 Ellen Nitz          F      Brighton            MI    US      32:07   31:58   10:19 75  70.8       1        F 75-79  
145   131 Hailey Charles      F      Riverview           MI    US      32:08   32:08   10:22 23  45.9       3        F 20-24  
146   343 Tom Flanagan        M      Novi                MI    US      32:37   32:11   10:23 63  50.7       4        M 60-64  
147   81  Lance Fairbanks     M      Southgate           MI    US      32:19   32:16   10:25 24  40.1       4        M 20-24  
148   80  Shannon Asquith     F      Taylor              MI    US      32:19   32:16   10:25 22  45.7       4        F 20-24  
149   233 Brian McCown        M      Utica               MI    US      32:45   32:17   10:25 42  43.0       7        M 40-44  
150   93  Timothy Anderson    M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      32:35   32:23   10:27 58  48.4       10       M 55-59  
151   512 Laurie Dieball      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:59   32:25   10:27 45  48.4       5        F 45-49  
152   320 Tracey Pearce       F      Taylor              MI    US      32:59   32:26   10:28 36  45.8       11       F 35-39  
153   549 A. Kardos           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:33   32:32   10:30 10  53.3       12       F 1-14   
154   547 S. Perkins          M      Southgate           MI    US      32:51   32:35   10:31 5   65.6       13       M 1-14   
155   137 Andrew Johnson      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:09   32:36   10:31 48  44.5       9        M 45-49  
156   116 Ashley Duncan       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      33:08   32:38   10:32 30  45.2       8        F 30-34  
157   146 Aaron Selix         M      Dearborn            MI    US      32:41   32:39   10:32 35  40.5       10       M 35-39  
158   222 S. Kment            F      Southgate           MI    US      33:05   32:40   10:32 11  51.6       13       F 1-14   
159   166 Paul Zulewski       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:51   32:45   10:34 33  40.0       5        M 30-34  
160   550 G. Kardos           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:54   32:54   10:37 10  52.7       14       F 1-14   
161   344 Teresa Reyes        F      Brownstown          MI    US      33:11   32:55   10:37 59  55.5       3        F 55-59  
162   457 Loren Czopek        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:34   33:09   10:42 44  46.9       12       F 40-44  
163   552 Don Wallace         M      Riverview           MI    US      33:31   33:11   10:42 56  46.5       11       M 55-59  
164   263 Gina Watkins        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:44   33:13   10:43 33  44.5       9        F 30-34  
165   367 Jackie Morabito     F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:40   33:14   10:43 49  49.1       6        F 45-49  
166   167 Sarah Ann Zulewski  F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:24   33:18   10:45 31  44.2       10       F 30-34  
167   429 Jennifer Hamilton   F      Taylor              MI    US      33:30   33:29   10:48 36  44.4       12       F 35-39  
168   66  Bobbi Carter-bills  F      Rockwood            MI    US      34:05   33:32   10:49 38  44.7       13       F 35-39  
169   339 Keith Lehman        M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      33:57   33:34   10:50 46  42.6       10       M 45-49  
170   239 Lisa Asam           F      Brownstown          MI    US      34:02   33:36   10:50 48  48.0       7        F 45-49  
171   365 Toddra Labadie      F      Wyandotte           MI    US      34:21   34:07   11:00 39  44.1       14       F 35-39  
172   122 Sean Kelly          M      Riverview           MI    US      34:23   34:08   11:01 42  40.6       8        M 40-44  
173   264 James Watkins       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      34:44   34:14   11:03 36  38.9       11       M 35-39  
174   98  Mary Cahalan        F      Detroit             MI    US      35:27   34:25   11:06 27  42.8       6        F 25-29  
175   268 Alan Watson         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      34:50   34:30   11:08 68  49.5       4        M 65-69  
176   501 Trang Gazan         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:02   34:44   11:12 31  42.4       11       F 30-34  
177   534 Linda Petty         F      Rockwood            MI    US      35:11   34:52   11:15 43  44.3       13       F 40-44  
178   148 Michele Price       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      35:15   34:53   11:15 62  54.3       2        F 60-64  
179   496 Mary Baxter         F      London              ON    CA      35:14   35:02   11:18 64  55.5       3        F 60-64  
180   136 Greg Schultz        M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      35:29   35:06   11:19 47  41.0       11       M 45-49  
181   103 Norma Fenech        F      Allen Park          MI    US      35:49   35:25   11:25 50  46.5       7        F 50-54  
182   500 Jennifer Ostrowski  F      Northville          MI    US      35:41   35:27   11:26 16  42.9       2        F 15-19  
183   566 Tom Coombs          M      Southgate           MI    US      36:04   35:37   11:29 51  41.6       6        M 50-54  
184   332 David Allie         M      Brownstown Township MI    US      36:00   35:49   11:33 47  40.2       12       M 45-49  
185   330 B. Allie            M      Brownstown          MI    US      36:01   35:49   11:33 10  43.3       14       M 1-14   
186   123 Denise Milne        F      Farmington          MI    US      36:16   35:58   11:36 64  54.1       4        F 60-64  
187   102 Mary Zahler         F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      36:26   36:07   11:39 75  62.7       2        F 75-79  
188   321 Adam Pearce         M      Taylor              MI    US      36:41   36:09   11:40 32  36.1       6        M 30-34  
189   144 Dawn Marshall       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      36:22   36:18   11:43 50  45.4       8        F 50-54  
190   560 Sheri Snider        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      36:32   36:22   11:44 49  44.9       8        F 45-49  
191   75  Kimberly Diehl      F      Woodhaven           MI    US      36:39   36:24   11:45 29  40.5       7        F 25-29  
192   546 Erin Distad         F      Brownstown          MI    US      36:38   36:28   11:46 33  40.5       12       F 30-34  
193   439 H. Blosser          F      Flat Rock           MI    US      37:00   36:28   11:46 12  45.1       15       F 1-14   
194   451 Lindsey Liddle      F      Southgate           MI    US      37:05   36:29   11:46 26  40.4       8        F 25-29  
195   559 A. Cookson          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      36:33   36:30   11:46 11  40.8       15       M 1-14   
196   338 Jean Kargenian      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      36:48   36:38   11:49 70  57.5       1        F 70-74  
197   361 John Furchak        M      Wyandotte           MI    US      37:02   36:41   11:50 67  46.1       5        M 65-69  
198   396 N. Piasecki         M      New Boston          MI    US      37:13   36:46   11:52 9   44.1       16       M 1-14   
199   327 E. Blake            F      Rockwood            MI    US      37:14   36:46   11:52 8   50.4       16       F 1-14   
200   245 Philip Thomas       M      Rockwood            MI    US      36:58   36:47   11:52 46  38.8       13       M 45-49  
201   253 K. Thomas           F      Rockwood            MI    US      36:58   36:47   11:52 8   50.4       17       F 1-14   
202   220 Holly Williams      F      Southgate           MI    US      36:57   36:54   11:54 30  39.9       13       F 30-34  
203   564 Rudy Cianfarani     M      Wyandotte           MI    US      37:20   36:57   11:55 56  41.7       12       M 55-59  
204   291 Jane Robbins        F      Taylor              MI    US      37:18   37:02   11:57 42  41.4       14       F 40-44  
205   99  Christina Hasse     F      Allen Park          MI    US      37:28   37:07   11:58 27  39.7       9        F 25-29  
206   271 Jerome Tomc         M      Toledo              OH    US      37:31   37:07   11:58 73  48.8       2        M 70-74  
207   281 Billy Walker        M      Trenton             MI    US      37:34   37:13   12:00 52  40.2       7        M 50-54  
208   261 Michael Perry       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      37:26   37:16   12:01 72  48.0       3        M 70-74  
209   326 Lela Blake          F      Rockwood            MI    US      37:50   37:21   12:03 42  41.0       15       F 40-44  
210   561 A. Marcott          F      Brownstown          MI    US      37:54   37:25   12:04 7   51.4       18       F 1-14   
211   397 Stacee Piasecki     F      New Boston          MI    US      37:54   37:26   12:05 47  42.6       9        F 45-49  
212   126 Heather Howard      F      brownstown          MI    US      38:08   37:38   12:08 33  39.2       14       F 30-34  
213   356 Sandra Siegel       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      38:26   37:54   12:14 51  44.0       9        F 50-54  
214   494 Ashlei Chears       F      Dearborn            MI    US      38:32   38:00   12:15 27  38.8       10       F 25-29  
215   525 Tiffany Easley      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      38:53   38:01   12:16 46  41.6       10       F 45-49  
216   499 Claire Ostrowski    F      Northville          MI    US      38:22   38:08   12:18 19  38.6       3        F 15-19  
217   277 Sandra Andrews      F      Ecorse              MI    US      38:40   38:21   12:22 48  42.1       11       F 45-49  
218   113 Nikki Dockery       F      Southgate           MI    US      38:57   38:27   12:24 29  38.3       11       F 25-29  
219   306 Morgan Close        F      Monroe              MI    US      39:23   38:55   12:33 22  37.9       5        F 20-24  
220   307 Jordan Bressler     M      Monroe              MI    US      39:22   38:56   12:34 35  34.0       12       M 35-39  
221   282 Kaylie Walker       F      Trenton             MI    US      39:16   38:57   12:34 23  37.8       6        F 20-24  
222   354 Shari Nemchek       F      Southgate           MI    US      39:32   39:00   12:35 56  45.2       4        F 55-59  
223   297 C. Scholz           M      Tecumseh            MI    US      39:34   39:08   12:37 6   50.1       17       M 1-14   
224   296 Beth Scholz         F      Tecumseh            MI    US      39:35   39:11   12:38 40  38.6       16       F 40-44  
225   191 Paul Leece          M      Northville          MI    US      39:41   39:23   12:42 74  46.7       4        M 70-74  
226   236 P. Berridge         F      Brownstown          MI    US      39:49   39:31   12:45 10  43.9       19       F 1-14   
227   234 Karen Berridge      F      Brownstown          MI    US      39:53   39:34   12:46 42  38.7       17       F 40-44  
228   508 Thomas Powell       M      Detroit             MI    US      40:01   39:38   12:47 62  40.9       5        M 60-64  
229   287 Brenda Murphy       F      Taylor              MI    US      39:47   39:41   12:48 60  46.6       5        F 60-64  
230   298 Patti Miller        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      40:25   39:57   12:53 58  45.2       5        F 55-59  
231   293 Hanna Muntz         F      Taylor              MI    US      40:18   40:01   12:55 17  37.4       4        F 15-19  
232   548 Paul Hussey         M      Romulus             MI    US      40:29   40:11   12:58 62  40.3       6        M 60-64  
233   192 Michele Francek     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      40:44   40:20   13:01 58  44.8       6        F 55-59  
234   158 Aubrey Fields       F      Southgate           MI    US      40:50   40:27   13:03 23  36.4       7        F 20-24  
235   151 Mary McMillan       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      41:02   40:30   13:04 57  44.1       7        F 55-59  
236   346 Danielle Williams   F      Newport             MI    US      41:03   40:34   13:05 26  36.3       12       F 25-29  
237   492 Lesley Argiri       F      Harrison Township   MI    US      41:06   40:41   13:07 49  40.1       12       F 45-49  
238   514 M. Dieball          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      41:35   40:59   13:13 10  42.3       20       F 1-14   
239   89  Sheila Sibrel       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      41:08   41:00   13:14 59  44.6       8        F 55-59  
240   359 Ben MacHesky        M      Brownstown          MI    US      41:05   41:03   13:15 20  31.6       5        M 20-24  
241   517 Lori Martich        F      Harper Woods        MI    US      41:17   41:07   13:16 53  41.5       10       F 50-54  
242   536 Hannah Pethy        F      Rockwood            MI    US      41:08   41:08   13:16 13  39.1       21       F 1-14   
243   161 Harrison Hensley    M      Pinckney            MI    US      41:51   41:09   13:16 83  54.4       1        M 80-99  
244   260 Jane Clawson-Palfi  F      Belleville          MI    US      41:09   41:09   13:16 42  37.2       18       F 40-44  
245   374 Rebecca Green       F      Trenton             MI    US      42:06   41:16   13:19 35  35.9       15       F 35-39  
246   375 Karl Green          M      Trenton             MI    US      42:08   41:18   13:19 33  31.7       7        M 30-34  
247   76  Pamela Harper       F      Garden City         MI    US      41:38   41:32   13:24 52  40.6       11       F 50-54  
248   90  Dottie Schweitzer   F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      41:53   41:47   13:29 68  49.0       1        F 65-69  
249   557 Glen Board          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      42:40   42:05   13:35 51  35.2       8        M 50-54  
250   463 Kelly McCrone       F      Trenton             MI    US      42:51   42:15   13:38 50  39.0       12       F 50-54  
251   114 Betty Dannewitz     F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      43:32   43:04   13:54 36  34.5       16       F 35-39  
252   316 Bruce Reeves        M      Linden              MI    US      43:26   43:05   13:54 46  33.2       14       M 45-49  
253   438 D. Blosser          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      43:34   43:09   13:55 9   37.6       18       M 1-14   
254   411 Delena Jackson      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      43:27   43:09   13:55 58  41.9       9        F 55-59  
255   165 George W. Douglas   M      Wayne               MI    US      43:31   43:18   13:58 78  45.7       2        M 75-79  
256   163 Tim Kolling         M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      43:55   43:30   14:02 55  35.2       13       M 55-59  
257   187 Linda Roush         F      Brownstown          MI    US      44:00   43:53   14:09 63  43.8       6        F 60-64  
258   229 Walter White        M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      44:14   43:54   14:10 73  41.3       5        M 70-74  
259   442 Michael Pemberton   M      Flat Rock           MI    US      45:07   43:58   14:11 52  34.0       9        M 50-54  
260   228 Miriam Abdullah     F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      44:27   44:08   14:14 68  46.4       2        F 65-69  
261   425 Brad Hiuser         M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      44:15   44:12   14:15 54  34.4       10       M 50-54  
262   259 Mary Clawson        F      Brownstown          MI    US      44:37   44:19   14:18 68  46.2       3        F 65-69  
263   224 Rachael Shepherd    F      Allen Park          MI    US      45:36   45:06   14:33 38  33.2       17       F 35-39  
264   182 Rose Wiggle         F      Dearborn            MI    US      45:55   45:11   14:35 76  50.9       3        F 75-79  
265   69  Sandra Somers       F      New Boston          MI    US      45:43   45:35   14:42 78  52.0       4        F 75-79  
266   371 Joy Pasquini        F      Trenton             MI    US      46:18   45:44   14:45 46  34.6       13       F 45-49  
267   569 Christian Thompson  M      Troy                MI    US      48:15   45:58   14:50 47  31.3       15       M 45-49  
268   568 Becki Joy Freeland  F      Southgate           MI    US      48:16   45:59   14:50 47  34.7       14       F 45-49  
269   221 Christina Schenavar F      Newport             MI    US      46:29   46:21   14:57 26  31.8       13       F 25-29  
270   524 Patricia Patrick    F      Wyandotte           MI    US      46:51   46:22   14:57 67  43.6       4        F 65-69  
271   289 Juanita LaForest    F      Southgate           MI    US      47:01   46:45   15:05 41  32.5       19       F 40-44  
272   398 James Piasecki      M      New Boston          MI    US      46:48   46:48   15:06 51  31.7       11       M 50-54  
273   503 Maria Kornacki      F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      47:07   46:53   15:07 20  31.4       8        F 20-24  
274   202 Michael Chartier    M      Belleville          MI    US      53:09   47:27   15:18 57  32.8       14       M 55-59  
275   305 Niki Grabowski      F      Trenton             MI    US      48:52   48:13   15:33 44  32.2       20       F 40-44  
276   133 Carry Branoff       M      Southgate           MI    US      48:51   48:13   15:33 48  30.1       16       M 45-49  
277   95  Karen Kaminski      F      Riverview           MI    US      48:34   48:25   15:37 60  38.2       7        F 60-64  
278   495 Doreen Johns        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      50:04   48:55   15:47 59  37.4       10       F 55-59  
279   412 Laura Saches        F      Wyandotte           MI    US      50:04   48:56   15:47 63  39.3       8        F 60-64  
280   135 Rosalia Schultz     F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      49:52   49:29   15:58 42  31.0       21       F 40-44  
281   154 Conrad Welsing      M      Belleville          MI    US      49:54   49:33   15:59 69  34.8       6        M 65-69  
282   155 April Welsing       F      Belleville          MI    US      49:54   49:34   15:59 54  34.8       13       F 50-54  
283   78  John Guzik          M      Livonia             MI    US      50:15   49:42   16:02 65  33.4       7        M 65-69  
284   79  Diane Guzik         F      Livonia             MI    US      50:15   49:43   16:02 64  39.1       9        F 60-64  
285   217 Bobbie Williams     M      Monroe              MI    US      50:09   50:01   16:08 51  29.7       12       M 50-54  
286   216 Lisa Berant         F      Monroe              MI    US      50:09   50:03   16:09 49  32.6       15       F 45-49  
287   258 Roy A Parker        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      50:38   50:19   16:14 71  35.1       6        M 70-74  
288   502 Bertie Synowiec     F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      51:08   50:34   16:19 72  42.9       2        F 70-74  
289   553 Gary McCleish       M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      51:26   50:50   16:24 64  32.4       7        M 60-64  
290   317 Allison Marchi      F      Linden              MI    US      51:27   51:05   16:29 14  30.8       22       F 1-14   
291   173 Dan Rusecki         M      Dearborn            MI    US      51:08   51:08   16:30 69  33.7       8        M 65-69  
292   121 Sarah Przybylski    F      Erie                MI    US      51:40   51:14   16:32 33  28.8       15       F 30-34  
293   200 Brenda Swathell     F      Monroe              MI    US      51:40   51:14   16:32 59  35.7       11       F 55-59  
294   315 Elizabeth Reeves    F      Linden              MI    US      52:19   51:57   16:45 47  30.7       16       F 45-49  
295   290 Gabby Beaubien      F      Newport             MI    US      52:07   51:59   16:46 18  28.5       5        F 15-19  
296   357 Abby MacHesky       F      Brownstown          MI    US      52:08   52:00   16:46 16  29.3       6        F 15-19  
297   310 Aishwarya Suresh    F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      52:18   52:06   16:48 20  28.3       9        F 20-24  
298   460 Debbie Ditner       F      Trenton             MI    US      52:42   52:08   16:49 59  35.1       12       F 55-59  
299   493 Linda Robinson      F      Dearborn            MI    US      52:44   52:10   16:50 61  35.9       10       F 60-64  
300   421 Carla Morrin        F      Ypsilani            MI    US      52:40   52:15   16:51 42  29.3       22       F 40-44  
301   422 Z. Morrin           M      Ypsilani            MI    US      52:40   52:17   16:52 8   32.8       19       M 1-14   
302   311 Govind Suresh       M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      52:18   52:18   16:52 15  25.6       11       M 15-19  
303   254 Allyson Romanowski  F      Trenton             MI    US      53:06   52:28   16:55 25  28.1       14       F 25-29  
304   530 S. Dambra           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      53:15   53:13   17:10 8   34.8       23       F 1-14   
305   533 P. Valascho         F      New Boston          MI    US      53:16   53:14   17:10 9   33.6       24       F 1-14   
306   205 Virginia Harris     F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      53:46   53:16   17:11 63  36.1       11       F 60-64  
307   101 Shirly Ward         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      53:46   53:16   17:11 71  40.1       3        F 70-74  
308   309 Suja Sukumar        F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      53:29   53:17   17:11 47  30.0       17       F 45-49  
309   105 Jennifer Jelinski   F      Southgate           MI    US      53:32   53:21   17:13 35  27.8       18       F 35-39  
310   106 Tammy Cavell        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      53:33   53:21   17:13 57  33.4       13       F 55-59  
311   360 Kerrie MacHesky     F      Brownstown          MI    US      53:32   53:29   17:15 51  31.2       14       F 50-54  
312   189 Sherry Parsh        F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      54:18   53:47   17:21 62  35.2       12       F 60-64  
313   117 Sidney Bedrosian    M      Canton              MI    US      54:48   54:12   17:29 84  42.5       2        M 80-99  
314   248 Brooke Blind        F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      54:22   54:15   17:30 17  27.6       7        F 15-19  
315   570 Carol Vollmerhausen F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      54:50   54:22   17:32 51  30.6       15       F 50-54  
316   112 Coby Moscowitz      M      Birmingham          MI    US      54:35   54:30   17:35 18  23.8       12       M 15-19  
317   247 Brenda Blind        F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      54:35   54:30   17:35 44  28.5       23       F 40-44  
318   170 Dee Crowe           F      Belleville          MI    US      54:42   54:31   17:35 79  44.2       5        F 75-79  
319   134 James Johnson       M      Westland            MI    US      1:00:45 54:47   17:40 57  28.4       15       M 55-59  
320   453 Barb Edwards        F      Riverview           MI    US      55:35   54:56   17:43 61  34.1       13       F 60-64  
321   111 Carey Moscowitz     M      Birmingham          MI    US      55:26   55:19   17:51 67  30.6       9        M 65-69  
322   373 Diane Little        F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      56:11   55:32   17:55 53  30.7       16       F 50-54  
323   249 Elaine Aho          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      55:39   55:32   17:55 70  37.9       4        F 70-74  
324   531 Terri Dambra        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      55:38   55:34   17:55 45  28.2       18       F 45-49  
325   380 Maryann Ferns       F      Woodhaven           MI    US      56:12   55:34   17:55 73  39.6       5        F 70-74  
326   532 Lisa Davis Valascha F      New Boston          MI    US      55:37   55:34   17:55 45  28.2       19       F 45-49  
327   314 R. Kubiak           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      56:53   56:11   18:07 7   34.2       25       F 1-14   
328   313 Kati Kubiak         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      56:52   56:13   18:08 31  26.2       16       F 30-34  
329   556 Kathryn Board       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      57:32   56:57   18:22 49  28.6       20       F 45-49  
330   414 Angela Vassallo     F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      57:33   56:58   18:23 40  26.6       24       F 40-44  
331   246 Jim Perry           M      Allen Park          MI    US      59:43   58:43   18:56 61  27.4       8        M 60-64  
332   193 Larry Dusincki      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      59:43   58:44   18:57 65  28.3       10       M 65-69  
333   242 David Flaten        M      Woodhaven           MI    US      59:43   58:45   18:57 69  29.4       11       M 65-69  
334   362 Jennifer Gunter     F      Monroe              MI    US      59:38   59:00   19:02 36  25.2       19       F 35-39  
335   399 Lanette Erickson    F      New Boston          MI    US      59:41   59:01   19:02 40  25.6       25       F 40-44  
336   92  Janet Duncan        F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:02:37 1:01:57 19:59 55  28.1       14       F 55-59  
337   91  Kathy Mink          F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:02:37 1:01:57 19:59 63  31.0       14       F 60-64  
338   348 James Troknya       M      Perrysburg          OH    US      1:04:15 1:03:54 20:37 72  28.0       7        M 70-74  
339   324 Jesica VanHamme     F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:09:52 1:09:52 22:32 33  21.1       17       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jason Johnson 558 19  1       M      Flat Rock MI US 17:36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Megan Blaszak 436 24  4       F      Royal Oak MI US 20:14 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shane Beauchamp 511 42  2       M      Dearborn MI US 19:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     MaryBeth Kelly 504 53  24      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:17 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Blake        328 12  9       M      Rockwood MI US  21:44 
2     R. Collins      276 12  15      M      Rockwood MI US  22:50 
3     Nicholas Hiuser 352 14  19      M      Riverview MI US 23:34 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jakob Muntz      292 19  3       M      Taylor MI US     20:09 
2     Zachary Stempien 244 19  10      M      Wyandotte MI US  21:45 
3     Griffin Barton   432 15  26      M      Grosse Ile MI US 24:22 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eric Croft         283 22  22      M      Trenton MI US   23:58 
2     David Wenger       255 23  36      M      Taylor MI US    25:27 
3     Jonathon Rutkowski 175 21  45      M      Southgate MI US 25:48 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tommy Robichaud     181 29  44      M      Hale MI US      25:42 
2     Christopher Branoff 132 25  49      M      Riverview MI US 25:51 
3     Tim Peruski         323 26  51      M      Westland MI US  26:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matt Ivankovics 526 33  29      M      Trenton MI US    24:27 
2     Evan Distad     545 34  37      M      Trenton MI US    25:28 
3     Warren Howard   125 33  42      M      Brownstown MI US 25:38 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Terry McIntire 143 36  5       M      Milan MI US     21:12 
2     Jared Doyle    369 39  25      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:20 
3     Nicholas Eland 127 36  43      M      taylor MI US    25:38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Enrique Aguilar 110 43  7       M      Canton MI US   21:32 
2     Rob Knipe       129 42  17      M      Phoenix AZ US  23:08 
3     Mark Scholz     295 40  18      M      Tecumseh MI US 23:11 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Suresh Raghavan 308 49  8       M      Grosse Pointe MI US 21:42 
2     Richard Coleman 516 46  12      M      Algonac MI US       22:11 
3     Rusty Collins   273 45  20      M      Gibraltar MI US     23:36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Scott Siegel  355 52  16      M      Woodhaven MI US    22:54 
2     Robert Pugno  335 53  28      M      Lincoln Park MI US 24:26 
3     Donald Harper 77  53  52      M      Garden City MI US  26:17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Brown      402 56  6       M      Taylor MI US     21:27 
2     Mark Chiaverini 120 59  14      M      Rockwood MI US   22:42 
3     Jeff Wozniak    215 57  50      M      Grosse Ile MI US 26:02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Bearden  325 61  23      M      Livonia MI US   24:07 
2     Richard Gyolai 390 64  32      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:57 
3     Joe Evans      515 62  123     M      Ypsilanti MI US 30:44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Thomas Biblewski 206 65  68      M      Toledo OH US 27:17 
2     Michael Roberts  458 66  134     M      Monroe MI US 31:14 
3     Donald Lonser    88  67  135     M      Wayne MI US  31:14 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ray Dreher    279 71  141     M      Taylor MI US     31:40 
2     Jerome Tomc   271 73  206     M      Toledo OH US     37:07 
3     Michael Perry 261 72  208     M      Grosse Ile MI US 37:16 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly       83  76  113     M      Madison Heights MI US 30:20 
2     George W. Douglas 165 78  255     M      Wayne MI US           43:18 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Harrison Hensley 161 83  243     M      Pinckney MI US 41:09 
2     Sidney Bedrosian 117 84  313     M      Canton MI US   54:12 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     K. Schott      140 11  13      F      Brownstown MI US 22:14 
2     Lilliam Miller 386 14  21      F      Flat Rock MI US  23:43 
3     E. Petty       535 10  31      F      Rockwood MI US   24:34 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Maleah Marshall    227 17  34      F      Rockwood MI US   25:05 
2     Jennifer Ostrowski 500 16  182     F      Northville MI US 35:27 
3     Claire Ostrowski   499 19  216     F      Northville MI US 38:08 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Courtney Bonneau  294 21  55      F      Taylor MI US    26:23 
2     Christine Crowell 149 23  130     F      Taylor MI US    31:04 
3     Hailey Charles    131 23  145     F      Riverview MI US 32:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mara Calabrese  232 26  41      F      Monroe MI US    25:37 
2     Stephanie Susko 172 27  67      F      Wyandotte MI US 27:11 
3     Tabitha Sears   159 27  83      F      Southgate MI US 28:17 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dianna Vanderpool 70  33  11      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 22:00 
2     Shannon Webster   521 34  39      F      Dearborn MI US      25:33 
3     Leah Tewell       104 32  63      F      Southgate MI US     26:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Suzanne Olsen   107 36  57      F      Riverview MI US 26:37 
2     Heather Blosser 437 38  84      F      Flat Rock MI US 28:18 
3     Ann Thomas      252 37  89      F      Rockwood MI US  28:35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Coury  71  40  40      F      Monroe MI US    25:35 
2     Bonnie White    488 43  61      F      Plymouth MI US  26:54 
3     Renessa Collins 274 43  72      F      Gibraltar MI US 27:52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rosemary Nuttall 538 45  80      F      Riverview MI US  28:09 
2     Katie Farago     506 45  128     F      Grosse Ile MI US 30:56 
3     Kristie Trombley 334 46  136     F      Trenton MI US    31:21 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katherine Scheuer 413 53  70      F      Monroe MI US       27:45 
2     Carrie Montgomery 68  52  93      F      Livonia MI US      28:52 
3     Jen Coombs        565 52  98      F      Lincoln Park MI US 29:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Miller   507 58  92      F      wyandotte MI US  28:50 
2     Cheryl Parrish 96  57  138     F      Trenton MI US    31:26 
3     Teresa Reyes   344 59  161     F      Brownstown MI US 32:55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ronda Burroughs 195 60  125     F      Brownstown MI US 30:53 
2     Michele Price   148 62  178     F      Woodhaven MI US  34:53 
3     Mary Baxter     496 64  179     F      London ON CA     35:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Dottie Schweitzer 90  68  248     F      Grosse Ile MI US         41:47 
2     Miriam Abdullah   228 68  260     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 44:08 
3     Mary Clawson      259 68  262     F      Brownstown MI US         44:19 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Jean Kargenian  338 70  196     F      Grosse Ile MI US         36:38 
2     Bertie Synowiec 502 72  288     F      Grosse Ile MI US         50:34 
3     Shirly Ward     101 71  307     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 53:16 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ellen Nitz  347 75  144     F      Brighton MI US      31:58 
2     Mary Zahler 102 75  187     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 36:07 
3     Rose Wiggle 182 76  264     F      Dearborn MI US      45:11 

Embed Code