Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 15-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5-6 Overall Results 7-8 Overall Results 9-10 Overall Results 11-13 Overall Results 14-17 Overall Results
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City         State Clock     Chip      Age 
                                                    Time      Time          
===== === =============== ====== ============ ===== ========= ========= === 
2     79  T. Bousquet     M      Griswold     CT    16:07.936 16:07.936 8   
3     74  J. Schrage      M      Mysticstic   CT    17:55.003 17:55.003 8   
4     63  E. Criscuolo    F      Woodbridge   CT    23:14.253 18:14.253 7   
5     93  C. Jacobson     F      Guilford     CT    23:35.043 18:35.043 8   
6     106 A. Vlieks       F      Mystic             23:49.006 18:49.006 8   
7     90  L. Picillo      M      Swampscott   MA    19:07.003 19:07.003 8   
8     81  N. Churis       M      New London   CT    19:20.163 19:20.163 8   
9     64  A. BALFOUR      M      Waterford    CT    19:56.650 19:56.650 7   
10    89  B. Fagan        M      Waterford    CT    20:08.806 20:08.806 8   
11    76  D. Mattos       M      Norwich      CT    20:10.590 20:10.590 8   
12    75  L. Krishnaswami F      East Lyme    CT    25:16.220 20:16.220 8   
13    78  H. Thomas       F      Mystic       CT    25:24.836 20:24.836 8   
14    85  G. Pacheco      M      Mystic       CT    20:45.210 20:45.210 7   
15    73  M. Allison      M      Ledyard      CT    20:51.606 20:51.606 8   
16    57  L. Westkott     M      Quaker Hill  CT    20:55.200 20:55.200 7   
17    62  A. O'Donnell    F      Mystic       CT    25:55.246 20:55.246 7   
18    58  I. Maeby        M      Old Lyme     CT    21:02.406 21:02.406 8   
19    77  H. Kirk         F      Groton       CT    26:03.940 21:03.940 8   
20    110 E. Vlieks       F      Mystic             26:48.103 21:48.103 8   
21    91  S. Merfeld      F      Baltic       CT    27:12.210 22:12.210 7   
22    95  S. O'Rourke     M      Stonington   CT    22:12.693 22:12.693 8   
23    94  D. Belanger     F      Stonington   CT    27:17.853 22:17.853 7   
24    60  L. Bourez       M      Quaker Hill  CT    22:33.120 22:33.120 7   
25    87  A. Shatalov     F      Cheshire     CT    27:35.673 22:35.673 8   
26    61  C. Webster      M      Quaker Hill  CT    22:46.453 22:46.453 8   
27    80  A. Churis       M      New London   CT    23:14.363 23:14.363 8   
28    54  I. Albert       F      East Haddam  CT    28:19.423 23:19.423 7   
29    69  I. Landry-May   M      Waterford    CT    23:51.256 23:51.256 7   
30    66  C. Murch        M      Waterford    CT    24:07.810 24:07.810 7   
31    56  R. Grogan       M      Gales Ferry  CT    24:18.420 24:18.420 7   
32    86  E. Menzies      F      Mystic       CT    29:31.476 24:31.476 8   
33    52  J. Hartshorn    M      GILBERTVILLE MA    24:44.013 24:44.013 7   
34    68  C. Baez         M      New London   CT    25:13.560 25:13.560 8   
35    53  L. MOSS         M      griswold     CT    25:14.300 25:14.300 7   
36    88  N. Rodriguez    M      New London   CT    26:27.323 26:27.323 8   
37    83  C. Murch        M      Waterford    CT    26:41.990 26:41.990 7   
38    70  A. Landry       M      Norwich      CT    26:53.803 26:53.803 8   
39    59  D. Landry-May   F      Waterford    CT    32:00.680 27:00.680 7   
40    71  R. Erban        F      Gales Ferry  CT    33:50.936 28:50.936 8   
41    51  H. Bouges       F      Waterford    CT    34:41.606 29:41.606 7   
42    67  A. Makuchowski  M      Gales Ferry  CT    30:44.196 30:44.196 7   
43    55  R. Dimmock      F      Old Lyme     CT    38:56.453 33:56.453 7   
44    82  M. Sanok        F      Stonington   CT    40:12.450 35:12.450 8   
      92  S. Donovan      M      Ledyard      CT    20:21.953 20:21.953 8   

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code