Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name           Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Age 
                                                           Time      Time          
===== === ============== ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= === 
1     164 K. Casteel     M      Waterford            CT    18:30.416 18:30.416 9   
2     188 J. Stiewing    M      Shelton              CT    19:39.836 19:39.836 10  
3     180 K. Casteel     F      Waterford            CT    24:48.663 19:48.663 10  
4     163 G. Criscuolo   F      Woodbridge           CT    25:26.780 20:26.780 9   
5     184 M. Day         M      Ledyard              CT    20:33.623 20:33.623 10  
6     154 W. O'Donnell   M      Mystic               CT    20:35.643 20:35.643 9   
7     193 J. Harms       M      Old Lyme             CT    21:11.276 21:11.276 9   
8     176 A. Arvidson    F      New London           CT    26:11.356 21:11.356 10  
9     161 N. Westkott    M      Quaker Hill          CT    21:13.856 21:13.856 9   
10    168 S. Harren      M      Gales Ferry          CT    21:13.980 21:13.980 9   
11    179 R. Allison     M      Ledyard              CT    21:33.936 21:33.936 10  
12    174 D. Bousquet    F      Griswold             CT    27:09.666 22:09.666 10  
13    187 S. Hopkins     M      Ledyard              CT    22:28.443 22:28.443 9   
14    185 S. Pacheco     F      Mystic               CT    27:33.870 22:33.870 10  
15    152 N. Delaney     M      East Lyme            CT    22:36.990 22:36.990 9   
16    175 D. Makuchowski M      Gales Ferry          CT    22:52.180 22:52.180 10  
17    165 J. Zachhuber   M      New LondonNew London CT    23:12.880 23:12.880 9   
18    171 I. BALFOUR     M      Waterford            CT    23:35.023 23:35.023 10  
19    178 K. Palmer      M      Waterford            CT    23:36.460 23:36.460 10  
20    189 G. Holyfield   M      Gales Ferry          CT    23:41.943 23:41.943 10  
21    186 M. Otto        M      Ledyard              CT    24:10.516 24:10.516 9   
22    181 Z. Schnitzer   M      Cheshire             CT    25:10.383 25:10.383 10  
23    194 M. Harms       F      Old Lyme             CT    30:12.343 25:12.343 10  
24    177 D. Vargas      M      New London           CT    25:29.713 25:29.713 10  
25    160 J. Georges     F      Groton               CT    30:30.720 25:30.720 9   
26    192 A. Carner      M      ledyard              CT    26:42.823 26:42.823 10  
27    151 L. Day         F      Ledyard              CT    31:49.216 26:49.216 9   
28    167 B. Brooks      F      Covina                     31:56.576 26:56.576 9   
29    157 T. Grogan      F      Gales Ferry          CT    32:10.503 27:10.503 9   
30    183 M. Scarpa      M      Gales Ferry          CT    27:12.176 27:12.176 10  
31    172 Z. Benalcazar  F      Ledyard              CT    32:24.473 27:24.473 10  
32    173 S. CRESPO      F      Groton               CT    32:24.596 27:24.596 10  
33    158 C. Rice        F      Gales Ferry          CT    32:37.106 27:37.106 9   
34    166 T. Smith       F      Gales Ferry          CT    33:11.560 28:11.560 9   
35    159 A. Turner      F      New London           CT    33:11.976 28:11.976 9   
36    162 T. Bourez      M      Quaker Hill          CT    28:27.140 28:27.140 9   
37    169 L. Hill        M      New London           CT    28:49.416 28:49.416 9   
38    155 H. Robinson    F      Gales Ferry          CT    34:33.196 29:33.196 9   
39    182 T. Barry       F      New London           CT    34:40.603 29:40.603 10  
40    156 N. Stemler     M      Guilford             CT    34:48.336 34:48.336 9   

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code