Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.

Proud to "DU" It- Youth Duathlon

Sun April 29 2018 New London, CT US 06320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name           Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Age 
                                                           Time      Time          
===== === ============== ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= === 
1     164 K. Casteel     M      Waterford            CT    18:30.416 18:30.416 9   
2     188 J. Stiewing    M      Shelton              CT    19:39.836 19:39.836 10  
3     180 K. Casteel     F      Waterford            CT    24:48.663 19:48.663 10  
4     163 G. Criscuolo   F      Woodbridge           CT    25:26.780 20:26.780 9   
5     184 M. Day         M      Ledyard              CT    20:33.623 20:33.623 10  
6     154 W. O'Donnell   M      Mystic               CT    20:35.643 20:35.643 9   
7     193 J. Harms       M      Old Lyme             CT    21:11.276 21:11.276 9   
8     176 A. Arvidson    F      New London           CT    26:11.356 21:11.356 10  
9     161 N. Westkott    M      Quaker Hill          CT    21:13.856 21:13.856 9   
10    168 S. Harren      M      Gales Ferry          CT    21:13.980 21:13.980 9   
11    179 R. Allison     M      Ledyard              CT    21:33.936 21:33.936 10  
12    174 D. Bousquet    F      Griswold             CT    27:09.666 22:09.666 10  
13    187 S. Hopkins     M      Ledyard              CT    22:28.443 22:28.443 9   
14    185 S. Pacheco     F      Mystic               CT    27:33.870 22:33.870 10  
15    152 N. Delaney     M      East Lyme            CT    22:36.990 22:36.990 9   
16    175 D. Makuchowski M      Gales Ferry          CT    22:52.180 22:52.180 10  
17    165 J. Zachhuber   M      New LondonNew London CT    23:12.880 23:12.880 9   
18    171 I. BALFOUR     M      Waterford            CT    23:35.023 23:35.023 10  
19    178 K. Palmer      M      Waterford            CT    23:36.460 23:36.460 10  
20    189 G. Holyfield   M      Gales Ferry          CT    23:41.943 23:41.943 10  
21    186 M. Otto        M      Ledyard              CT    24:10.516 24:10.516 9   
22    181 Z. Schnitzer   M      Cheshire             CT    25:10.383 25:10.383 10  
23    194 M. Harms       F      Old Lyme             CT    30:12.343 25:12.343 10  
24    177 D. Vargas      M      New London           CT    25:29.713 25:29.713 10  
25    160 J. Georges     F      Groton               CT    30:30.720 25:30.720 9   
26    192 A. Carner      M      ledyard              CT    26:42.823 26:42.823 10  
27    151 L. Day         F      Ledyard              CT    31:49.216 26:49.216 9   
28    167 B. Brooks      F      Covina                     31:56.576 26:56.576 9   
29    157 T. Grogan      F      Gales Ferry          CT    32:10.503 27:10.503 9   
30    183 M. Scarpa      M      Gales Ferry          CT    27:12.176 27:12.176 10  
31    172 Z. Benalcazar  F      Ledyard              CT    32:24.473 27:24.473 10  
32    173 S. CRESPO      F      Groton               CT    32:24.596 27:24.596 10  
33    158 C. Rice        F      Gales Ferry          CT    32:37.106 27:37.106 9   
34    166 T. Smith       F      Gales Ferry          CT    33:11.560 28:11.560 9   
35    159 A. Turner      F      New London           CT    33:11.976 28:11.976 9   
36    162 T. Bourez      M      Quaker Hill          CT    28:27.140 28:27.140 9   
37    169 L. Hill        M      New London           CT    28:49.416 28:49.416 9   
38    155 H. Robinson    F      Gales Ferry          CT    34:33.196 29:33.196 9   
39    182 T. Barry       F      New London           CT    34:40.603 29:40.603 10  
40    156 N. Stemler     M      Guilford             CT    34:48.336 34:48.336 9   

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code