Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.

Proud to "DU" It- Youth Duathlon

Sun April 29 2018 New London, CT US 06320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Run 1 T1   Bike  T2   Run 2 Clock    Chip     Age 
                                                                                          Time     Time         
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======== ======== === 
1     20  A. Westkott        F      Quaker Hill CT    US      3:34  0:51 3:57  0:35 4:10  30:30.85 13:05.85 6   
2     21  C. Roan            F      Gales Ferry CT    US      3:38  0:50 5:03  0:34 4:12  31:42.38 14:17.38 6   
3     1   A. Gallerani       F      Waterford   CT    US      3:41  0:58 5:29  0:49 4:13  32:34.69 15:09.69 5   
4     18  S. Croft           F      Winthrop    CT    US      4:03  0:56 5:12  0:51 5:13  33:39.93 16:14.93 6   
5     46  A. O'Neil          F      Southport   CT    US      3:26  0:47 7:25  0:30 4:20  30:44.28 16:27.28 6   
6     34  A. Jones           F      Nathan Hale CT    US      3:24  0:56 7:09  0:35 4:26  30:46.89 16:29.89 6   
7     4   A. Aybar           M      Jennings    CT    US      3:42  0:52 7:09  0:33 4:54  27:39.90 17:09.90 5   
8     47  C. Bogar           M      Mystic      CT    US      4:26  0:54 7:23  0:40 5:01  18:24.12 18:24.12 6   
9     32  J. Vanatstyne      F      Jennings    CT    US      4:35  1:06 6:29  0:53 5:25  32:45.66 18:28.66 6   
10    43  O. Tierney         M      Nathan Hale CT    US      4:36  0:49 3:58  4:04 5:24  18:49.94 18:49.94 6   
11    36  M. Gautier         F      Winthrop    CT    US      3:59  1:21 7:20  0:58 5:38  33:33.41 19:16.41 6   
12    13  L. Murr            F      Winthrop    CT    US      3:58  1:24 8:35  0:53 4:31  36:45.79 19:20.79 5   
13    241 J. Banda           F      Preston     CT    US      4:46  1:13 7:02  0:54 5:29  33:41.20 19:24.20 5   
14    39  L. Pettiford Jones M      Winthrop    CT    US      1:07       3:44  0:55 14:05 19:51.05 19:51.05 6   
15    40  J. Rahilly         M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:00  1:16 8:58  0:49 4:49  19:52.66 19:52.66 6   
16    16  Z. Phelps          F      Jennings    CT    US      5:07  1:24 6:10  1:14 6:01  37:21.27 19:56.27 6   
17    44  D. Fagan           M      Waterford   CT    US      4:39  1:03 8:46  0:54 4:54  20:16.36 20:16.36 6   
18    10  G. Pappa           M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:00  1:13 9:42  0:56 4:38  30:58.41 20:28.41 5   
19    22  J. Ellis           M      Harbor      CT    US      4:10  1:11 7:59  0:56 6:28  31:13.09 20:43.09 6   
20    232 M. Getchis         F      Mystic      CT    US      4:58  2:21 6:30  1:22 5:39  35:07.68 20:50.68 6   
21    45  K. Espinosa        M      Lebanon     CT    US      3:58  1:06 10:06 0:51 4:55  20:55.66 20:55.66 6   
22    243 C. Hanke           M      Warterford  CT    US      5:24  0:49 8:16  0:45 5:48  38:25.96 21:00.96 5   
23    237 M. Haskell         M      Nathan Hale CT    US      5:04  1:23 7:35  1:06 6:09  21:17.07 21:17.07 7   
24    25  E. Alvarez         M      Jennings    CT    US      5:32  1:17 4:37  0:44 9:08  31:48.45 21:18.45 6   
25    42  I. Santiago        F      Winthrop    CT    US      4:39  1:14 10:09 0:47 5:01  36:06.85 21:49.85 6   
26    226 J. Gould           M      Guilford    CT    US      4:08  0:59 10:57 0:52 4:58  32:23.94 21:53.94 5   
27    28  L. Gonzalez        F      Jennings    CT    US      4:20  0:58 8:59  0:55 6:53  36:21.72 22:04.72 6   
28    231 A. Sawyer          F      Griswold    CT    US      4:57  2:17 9:04  1:15 5:13  37:02.37 22:45.37 6   
29    12  J. Burns           M      Nathan Hale CT    US      9:45  1:08 6:08  0:55 4:58  33:24.23 22:54.23 5   
30    5   J. Aslade          F      Nathan Hale CT    US      5:08  1:37 8:42  1:35 5:56  40:23.25 22:58.25 5   
31    3   A. Fajayan         M      Jennings    CT    US      4:20  1:06 9:23  0:57 7:23  33:39.61 23:09.61 5   
32    6   T. Alcoba          M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:04  1:32 9:11  1:13 7:13  33:43.77 23:13.77 5   
33    239 F. Pesarik         M      Montville   CT    US      4:19  1:19 12:31 0:53 4:41  34:12.80 23:42.80 5   
34    37  S. Garcia          M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:07  1:01 12:54 1:06 4:48  23:55.21 23:55.21 6   
35    27  I. Cruz            M      Nathan Hale CT    US      3:54  1:07 14:57 1:04 4:11  35:41.67 25:11.67 6   
36    7   B. Disch           M      Harbor      CT    US      5:48  1:25 11:17 1:06 5:51  35:57.48 25:27.48 5   
37    30  C. Diaz            M      Jennings    CT    US      4:18  1:51 13:28 0:54 4:58  35:59.50 25:29.50 6   
38    17  R. Sugawara        M      Jewett City CT    US      11:01 1:39 7:06  0:47 4:59  36:02.24 25:32.24 6   
39    233 B. Pagan           M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:27  1:01 14:14 0:43 5:12  25:37.09 25:37.09 6   
40    9   J. Matyas          M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:11  1:33 14:38 0:58 4:54  36:44.04 26:14.04 5   
41    238 I. shapiro         M      Clinton     CT    US      14:20 1:14 6:26  0:41 4:17  26:58.45 26:58.45 5   
42    35  E. Lita            F      Nathan Hale CT    US      3:27  1:15 18:46 0:33 5:02  43:20.26 29:03.26 6   
43    33  A. Zelaya          F      Jennings    CT    US      4:25  1:23 15:39 1:22 6:40  43:45.95 29:28.95 6   
44    29  L. Lugo            F      Jennings    CT    US      6:17  1:00 18:31 1:19 2:47  44:10.95 29:53.95 6   
45    240 I. Gomes           M      Oakdale     CT    US      5:41  1:14 14:47 0:53 7:22  40:26.52 29:56.52 5   
46    229 S. Montieth        F      Groton      CT    US      4:38  1:30 19:10 1:05 5:29  46:08.47 31:51.47 6   
47    11  S. Simplice        F      Winthrop    CT    US      6:24  1:22 17:48 1:19 6:55  51:11.80 33:46.80 5   
48    225 G. Rivera          M      Nathan Hale CT    US      4:54  1:12 21:03 0:44 6:08  44:30.77 34:00.77 5   
49    242 R. Heera           F      East Lyme   CT    US      5:30  1:10 20:03 0:46 7:19  52:13.45 34:48.45 5   
50    41  I. Martin          F      Nathan Hale CT    US      4:44  1:48 24:33 0:59 5:17  51:38.21 37:21.21 6   
51    224 D. Gomez-Lucena    F      Harbor      CT    US      0:45  1:41 28:12 1:14 6:26  55:42.17 38:17.17 5   
52    234 K. Bunkley         M      Winthrop    CT    US      4:57  1:34 24:35 1:16 7:13  39:35.52 39:35.52 6   

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code