Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Run 1 T1   Bike  T2    Run 2 Clock      Chip     Age 
                                                                                          Time       Time         
===== === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ========== ======== === 
1     71  C. Boben          F      Winthrop    CT    US      0:00  0:00 0:00  0:00  5:05  21:54.00   5:05.19  7   
2     75  A. Muggeo-Taggart F      New London  CT    US      0:00  0:00 0:00  0:00  6:02  22:50.00   6:01.98  7   
3     52  L. Rodriguez      F      Harbor      CT    US      0:00  0:00 0:00  0:00  6:43  23:32.00   6:43.22  7   
4     49  S. Otter          F      Niantic     CT    US      4:32  1:03 3:08  0:58  5:18  31:48.00   14:59.83 7   
5     246 C. Downes         M      Gales Ferry CT    US      4:34  0:41 7:17  0:26  5:21  18:18.89   18:18.89 8   
6     94  L. Westkott       M      Quaker Hill CT    US      4:49  0:53 6:53  0:33  5:15  21:30.00   18:22.80 8   
7     88  A. BALFOUR        M      WATERFORD   CT    US      4:34  0:42 7:20  0:38  5:09  21:31.00   18:23.68 8   
8     124 B. Escalante      M      Harbor      CT    US      4:36  0:40 6:53  0:36  6:04  18:48.51   18:48.51 8   
9     54  A. Freer          M      Thomaston   CT    US      4:18  0:49 8:16  0:30  4:57  28:15.00   18:50.71 7   
11    247 J. Gould          M      Guilford    CT    US      4:32  0:45 7:34  0:48  5:32  25:27.53   19:10.53 7   
12    77  C. Delaney        F      East Lyme   CT    US      4:46  0:38 8:18  0:36  5:39  32:31.00   19:57.28 7   
13    111 G. Pacheco        M      Mystic      CT    US      4:53  0:29 8:08  0:30  6:02  20:01.51   20:01.51 8   
14    69  K. Dudley         M      Nathan Hale CT    US      4:30  0:55 8:01  0:26  6:27  26:36.00   20:19.80 7   
15    85  O. Tierney        M      Nathan Hale CT    US      4:44  0:48 8:23  0:36  5:49  26:37.00   20:20.31 7   
16    55  B. Wolfradt       M      Pawcatuck   CT    US      4:25  0:41 9:22  0:31  5:52  30:16.00   20:51.22 7   
17    78  H. Beckwith       M      Norwich     CT    US      4:54  0:43 9:36  0:40  5:18  27:27.00   21:10.53 7   
18    262 n. shapiro        F      Clinton     CT    US      9:17  2:34 1:11  7:34  0:52  21:50.62   21:27.62 8   
19    116 C. Murch          M      Waterford   CT    US      5:27  0:54 8:11  0:47  6:14  21:32.72   21:32.72 8   
20    251 C. Webster        M      Quaker Hill CT    US      5:07  0:45 8:55  0:41  6:07  24:42.68   21:34.68 7   
21    125 K. Willoughby     M      Jennings    CT    US      4:59  1:11 8:23  0:48  6:31  21:51.78   21:51.78 8   
22    93  D. Belanger       F      Wakefield   RI    US      5:09  0:54 9:19  0:42  6:03  34:41.00   22:07.37 8   
23    99  E. Ventura        M      Jennings    CT    US      5:08  1:03 7:26  0:40  8:01  25:25.32   22:17.32 8   
24    92  C. Lumpkin        M      Salem       CT    US      5:21  0:56 8:40  0:30  6:59  25:33.00   22:25.50 8   
25    114 A. Pappa          M      Winthrop    CT    US      5:30  1:14 8:44  0:41  6:18  22:26.97   22:26.97 8   
26    74  J. Zapata         M      Harbor      CT    US      5:40  1:05 8:29  0:40  6:49  28:59.00   22:42.93 7   
27    91  A. Makuchowski    M      Gales Ferry CT    US      5:18  0:48 10:54 0:39  6:01  26:48.00   23:40.34 8   
28    260 A. Schrage        F      Mystic      CT    US      6:08  0:40 10:51 0:22  5:40  33:06.31   23:41.31 8   
29    76  V. Spooner        F      Sturbridge  MA    US      4:36  1:05 12:18 0:36  5:14  36:22.00   23:48.79 7   
30    95  P. Brelsford      M      Marblehead  MA    US      5:08  0:51 10:49 0:43  6:24  27:02.00   23:54.92 8   
31    264 A. Pesarik        F      Montville   CT    US      5:14  1:12 10:35 0:45  6:14  33:25.78   24:00.78 7   
32    112 H. Jacobson       M      Guilford    CT    US      5:30  1:08 9:32  0:49  7:03  24:02.40   24:02.40 8   
33    120 A. Pangilinan     M      Jennings    CT    US      5:28  1:07 9:04  0:36  8:12  24:26.69   24:26.69 8   
34    121 A. Smith          F      Montville   CT    US      4:46  1:03 10:30 1:34  6:35  33:52.64   24:27.64 8   
35    105 N. Dudley         F      Nathan Hale CT    US      4:22  0:57 11:56 0:35  6:49  37:13.40   24:39.40 8   
36    250 C. Getchis        F      Mystic      CT    US      6:09  0:55 10:43 0:41  6:12  34:05.34   24:40.34 8   
37    115 C. Murch          M      Waterford   CT    US      5:23  0:52 11:09 0:33  7:00  24:58.05   24:58.05 8   
38    98  G. Johnson        M      Jennings    CT    US      5:38  0:58 8:47  1:03  8:38  28:12.89   25:04.89 8   
39    113 A. Muggeo-Taggart M      New London  CT    US      5:16  0:52 10:57 0:58  7:05  25:08.35   25:08.35 8   
40    126 N. Gosselin       F      Lisbon      CT    US      5:29  0:35 11:15 0:33  7:34  34:52.10   25:27.10 8   
41    107 Z. Foy            M      Winthrop    CT    US      7:44  1:00 10:00 0:37  6:30  25:50.11   25:50.11 8   
42    254 C. Rodgers        F      Mystic      CT    US      9:48  0:46 9:09  0:37  6:04  38:58.25   26:24.25 7   
43    65  K. Fajayan        F      Jennings    CT    US      5:37  1:00 10:32 0:54  8:50  43:42.00   26:53.99 7   
44    257 M. Heera          M      East Lyme   CT    US      6:03  1:19 10:44 0:51  8:19  27:16.81   27:16.81 7   
45    48  W. Priest         M      Preston     CT    US      5:08  0:48 14:59 0:39  5:44  36:42.00   27:17.16 7   
46    106 J. Gomes          M      Nathan Hale CT    US      5:39  1:06 12:24 0:40  7:34  27:22.58   27:22.58 8   
47    122 E. Guillet        F      Norwich     CT    US      7:54  1:03 11:27 0:36  6:31  36:54.89   27:29.89 8   
48    110 T. Syman          M      Winthrop    CT    US      6:05  1:06 10:01 0:42  9:48  27:41.92   27:41.92 8   
49    62  A. Castro         F      Jennings    CT    US      5:36  1:06 12:46 0:43  7:59  44:59.00   28:10.37 7   
50    64  E. Centeno        F      Jennings    CT    US      5:39  1:05 12:34 0:54  8:25  45:25.00   28:36.96 7   
51    117 H. Beckwith       F      Norwich     CT    US      6:06  0:50 13:15 0:56  7:40  41:21.15   28:47.15 8   
52    252 M. Stephan        M      Ledyard     CT    US      5:40  1:15 15:14 0:35  6:30  32:21.68   29:13.68 7   
53    245 J. Dagkin         M      Jennings    CT    US      6:15  0:57 10:50 0:36  10:56 29:32.69   29:32.69 8   
54    248 S. Merfeld        F      Baltic      CT    US      5:58  1:03 15:20 0:53  7:00  39:38.78   30:13.78 8   
55    90  R. Dimmock        F      Old Lyme    CT    US      5:58  1:06 14:31 0:51  7:53  42:53.00   30:19.23 8   
56    104 S. Valentin       F      Jennings    CT    US      6:02  0:50 12:38 0:53  9:58  42:54.36   30:20.36 8   
57    82  T. Perkins        F      Winthrop    CT    US      7:12  1:15 11:29 0:52  9:54  43:15.00   30:41.15 7   
58    101 A. Vitorino       F      Jennings    CT    US      6:40  2:23 11:24 1:00  9:23  43:23.58   30:49.58 8   
59    119 K. Galarza        F      Harbor      CT    US      6:47  1:14 11:47 0:42  10:25 40:20.23   30:55.23 8   
60    73  C. Lopez          M      Winthrop    CT    US      5:06  1:28 16:33 0:42  7:14  37:20.00   31:03.20 7   
61    59  M. Guillen        M      Winthrop    CT    US      6:45  1:15 13:00 0:35  9:40  40:39.00   31:14.52 7   
62    261 K. O'Reilly       F      Gales Ferry CT    US      6:27  1:06 15:10 0:45  7:50  40:42.81   31:17.81 7   
63    50  C. Gallerani      M      Waterford   CT    US      4:52  1:07 18:56 0:40  6:27  41:27.00   32:02.99 7   
64    60  A. Darrow         M      Jennings    CT    US      5:50  0:53 15:53 0:58  8:30  38:20.00   32:03.34 7   
65    61  R. Cruz           F      Nathan Hale CT    US      6:47  1:38 16:30 0:48  7:29  50:00.00   33:11.70 7   
66    123 I. Brown          F      Nathan Hale CT    US      6:35  1:05 14:26 0:46  10:42 42:59.00   33:34.00 8   
67    66  A. Valentin       M      Jennings    CT    US      5:41  1:09 20:04 0:38  6:08  39:57.00   33:40.57 7   
68    79  j. pamphile       M      New London  CT    US      7:52  1:01 0:30  11:07 13:12 39:59.00   33:42.17 7   
69    108 J. Alcoba         M      Winthrop    CT    US      6:02  1:16 18:58 1:30  8:16  36:02.12   36:02.12 8   
70    266 A. Gauchard       F      New London  CT    US      10:54 0:53 15:51 0:33  8:13  48:58.42   36:24.42 8   
71    100 E. Santiago       M      Jennings    CT    US      5:17  6:57 0:58  16:04 9:05  41:28.71   38:20.71 8   
72    68  B. Bryant         F      Nathan Hale CT    US      8:10  0:56 18:47 0:37  10:25 55:43.00   38:54.64 7   
73    270 M. Hanke-Jones    F      Waterford   CT    US      6:40  2:00 22:04 0:48  7:41  48:37.62   39:12.62 7   
74    103 J. Santiago       M      Jennings    CT    US      5:47  0:52 20:05 0:35  12:35 43:02.26   39:54.26 8   
75    249 T. O'Rourke       M      Stonington  CT    US      11:01 1:14 20:56 0:46  6:44  43:48.43   40:40.43 7   
76    63  J. Fajayan        M      Jennings    CT    US      6:14  0:58 22:26 0:41  12:12 48:48.00   42:31.44 7   
77    53  A. Rose           M      Winthrop    CT    US      14:49 2:11 18:25 1:19  9:42  55:51.00   46:26.47 7   
78    255 J. Ledee          M      Harbor      CT    US      10:16 1:13 19:54 1:00  14:12 46:34.93   46:34.93 8   
79    57  B. Torres         F      Harbor      CT    US      31:53 1:37 9:37  1:18  2:47  1:04:01.00 47:12.08 7   
80    109 K. Simplice       F      Winthrop    CT    US      7:34  2:03 29:03 1:00  11:46 1:04:00.69 51:26.69 8   

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code