Location: Ann Arbor, MI US 48104 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
Pacers
Ann Arbor Track Club Goddess Pacers: BY INVITATION ONLY
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Three Generation Detail Team Results 5K - Mother-Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
Pacers
PACERS Division for Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run/Walk
Kids Dash
Ann Arbor Goddess Kids' Dash
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Mother-Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generation Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Pacers
Pacers (ONLINE REGISTRATION IS CLOSED. This tab is ONLY for PACERS- you know if you are a pacer- others must register in person at packet pick up or race day)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - One Mile Mother-Daughter Team Report - One Mile Three Generation Team Report - One Mile Social Teams --- Select Results --- 5K without bling
Ann Arbor Goddess Without Bling 5K
One Mile without bling
Ann Arbor Goddess Without Bling Mile
5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================== 
1     1081 Ana Hotaling          F      Chelsea          MI    US      9:09    7:52    7:52  50  67.6       1        F        Epic Test Team           
2     1572 Kelly Chick           F                                     8:05    8:05    8:05  28  58.8       1        F        Team Chick               
3     131  J. Watson             F      Berkley          MI    US      8:09    8:08    8:08  10  68.8       1        F 9-11   5                        
4     100  Katie Salyers         F      Highland         MI    US      8:09    8:08    8:08  31  58.4       1        F 30-34  5                        
5     1573 Karen Kerry           F                                     8:14    8:13    8:13  58  70.9       1        F 55-59  Team Chick               
6     233  K. Taylor             F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      8:56    8:45    8:45  10  63.9       2        F 9-11                            
7     172  J. Hotaling           M      Chelsea          MI    US      10:22   9:05    9:05  9   57.6       1        M 0-99                            
8     119  Sarah Baird           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:11    9:09    9:09  45  55.3       1        F 45-49  129                      
9     118  S. Baird              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:11    9:09    9:09  10  61.1       3        F 9-11   129                      
10    159  L. Archambeau         M      South Lyon       MI    US      9:17    9:13    9:13  7   63.8       2        M 0-99                            
11    246  Craig Harvey          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:18    9:16    9:16  61  55.9       3        M 0-99   Teal Attack              
12    245  Marlena Studer        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:18    9:17    9:17  55  60.6       2        F 55-59  Teal Attack              
13    161  Eric Archambeau       M      South Lyon       MI    US      9:27    9:22    9:22  40  47.1       4        M 0-99                            
14    160  E. Archambeau         M      South Lyon       MI    US      9:27    9:24    9:24  7   62.6       5        M 0-99                            
15    164  K. Ellis              F      Chelsea          MI    US      9:32    9:24    9:24  6   68.9       1        F 1- 8                            
16    163  Jordan Glines         M      Chelsea          MI    US      9:33    9:26    9:26  34  45.0       6        M 0-99                            
17    243  M. Geherin            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:44    9:38    9:38  11  56.5       4        F 9-11                            
18    244  Lisa Geherin          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:45    9:39    9:39  53  57.0       1        F 50-54                           
19    173  Shae Snyder           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:56    9:50    9:50  25  48.3       1        F 25-29                           
20    174  Sarah Stachak         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:56    9:50    9:50  24  48.3       1        F 20-24                           
21    1098 James Ragan           M      Morenci          MI    US      10:20   10:16   10:16 54  47.7       7        M 0-99   Teal Attack              
22    1097 Sonny Salazar         M      Morenci          MI    US      10:20   10:16   10:16 57  48.9       8        M 0-99   Teal Attack              
23    129  Raelyn Pummell        F      Morenci          MI    US      10:20   10:17   10:17 31  46.2       2        F 30-34  3                        
24    105  L. Motylinski         F      Dundee           MI    US      10:21   10:18   10:18 7   60.3       2        F 1- 8   40                       
25    235  Pamela Harper         F      Garden City      MI    US      10:39   10:39   10:39 52  51.0       2        F 50-54                           
26    106  Patricia Motylinski   F      Dundee           MI    US      10:58   10:55   10:55 45  46.3       2        F 45-49  40                       
27    220  M. Tarnowski          M      Dearborn Heights MI    US      11:11   11:04   11:04 7   53.2       9        M 0-99                            
28    122  S. Roth               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      12:24   12:17   12:17 7   50.5       3        F 1- 8   2                        
29    123  A. Roth               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      12:24   12:17   12:17 9   47.0       5        F 9-11   2                        
30    124  G. Roth               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      12:25   12:17   12:17 9   47.0       6        F 9-11   2                        
31    128  S. Sampson            F      Morenci          MI    US      13:20   13:16   13:16 7   46.8       4        F 1- 8   3                        
32    127  Cheryl Stevens        F      Monroe           MI    US      13:23   13:20   13:20 61  45.3       1        F 60-64  3                        
33    134  Debra DeWald          F      Clarkston        MI    US      14:03   13:55   13:55 54  39.9       3        F 50-54  6                        
34    135  N. DeWald             F      Clarkston        MI    US      14:04   13:55   13:55 7   44.6       5        F 1- 8   6                        
35    136  Michelle DeWald       F      Clarkston        MI    US      14:04   13:55   13:55 30  34.2       3        F 30-34  6                        
36    184  Janet Norris          F      Chelsea          MI    US      15:45   15:28   15:28 68  42.7       1        F 65-69                           
37    183  Linda Parker          F      Chelsea          MI    US      15:46   15:29   15:29 59  38.1       3        F 55-59                           
38    185  Stacy Ward            F      Stockbridge      MI    US      15:46   15:32   15:32 44  32.3       1        F 40-44                           
39    125  Ellen DeFay           F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      16:01   15:53   15:53 68  41.6       2        F 65-69  2                        
40    229  Durinda Mattana       F      Rapid City       MI    US      16:03   15:53   15:53 56  35.8       4        F 55-59  Tooth Goddesses          
41    126  Lisa Roth             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      16:01   15:53   15:53 43  31.3       2        F 40-44  2                        
42    230  Janet Kinney          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      16:04   15:54   15:54 56  35.8       5        F 55-59  Tooth Goddesses          
43    225  Mary Layher           F      Dexter           MI    US      16:04   15:54   15:54 67  41.0       3        F 65-69  Tooth Goddesses          
44    217  Lisa Dodge            F      Dexter           MI    US      16:05   15:56   15:56 59  37.0       6        F 55-59  Tooth Goddesses          
45    208  Lindsey Liddle        F      Southgate        MI    US      17:33   16:51   16:51 26  28.2       2        F 25-29  Harper Grams             
46    150  H. Liddle             F      Southgate        MI    US      17:34   16:52   16:52 3              6        F 1- 8   Harper Grams             
47    171  Sharon Jones          F      Trenton          MI    US      17:33   16:56   16:56 55  33.2       7        F 55-59  Harper Grams             
48    11   Karen O'Brien         F      Monroe           MI    US      17:28   17:09   17:09 52  31.7       4        F 50-54  Teal Attack              
49    211  Kris Peterson         F      Novi             MI    US      17:29   17:09   17:09 55  32.8       8        F 55-59  Teal Attack              
50    1364 Kurt Barton           M      South Lyon       MI    US      17:33   17:11   17:11 48  27.2       10       M 0-99   Teal Attack              
51    1362 Hannah Barton         F      South Lyon       MI    US      17:33   17:11   17:11 16  28.6       1        F 15-17  Teal Attack              
52    207  Dan O'Brien           M      Monroe           MI    US      17:36   17:15   17:15 62  30.3       11       M 0-99   Teal Attack              
53    177  Cheryl Sugerman       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      17:39   17:34   17:34 56  32.4       9        F 55-59                           
54    176  Barbara Sugerman      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      17:39   17:35   17:35 79  44.2       1        F 75-79                           
55    175  Donald Sugerman       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      17:40   17:35   17:35 83  41.0       12       M 0-99                            
56    115  Katherine Lawless     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      18:38   18:28   18:28 73  38.4       1        F 70-74  114                      
57    116  Amy Blevins           F      Westland         MI    US      18:41   18:30   18:30 39  26.2       1        F 35-39  114                      
58    132  Kara Watson           F      Berkley          MI    US      19:04   18:40   18:40 41  26.3       3        F 40-44  5                        
59    133  Barbara Kramer        F      Northville       MI    US      19:05   18:41   18:41 68  35.4       4        F 65-69  5                        
60    138  L. Archambeau         F      South Lyon       MI    US      19:10   18:49   18:49 7   33.0       7        F 1- 8   8                        
61    137  Laura Buescher        F      Canton           MI    US      19:14   18:54   18:54 65  33.6       5        F 65-69  8                        
62    139  Tracy Archambeau      F      South Lyon       MI    US      19:14   18:54   18:54 36  25.4       2        F 35-39  8                        
63    158  Wayne Buescher        M      Canton           MI    US      19:15   18:55   18:55 65  28.3       13       M 0-99                            
64    198  M. Gilley             F      Grayling         MI    US      19:30   18:59   18:59 8   31.5       8        F 1- 8                            
65    1593 C. Majeher            F                                     19:47   18:59   18:59 2              9        F 1- 8                            
66    156  Laurie Randazzo       F      Wyandotte        MI    US      19:39   19:00   19:00 61  31.8       2        F 60-64                           
67    240  Carolyn Manz          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      19:38   19:01   19:01 61  31.8       3        F 60-64                           
68    199  Kate Gilley           F      Grayling         MI    US      19:33   19:04   19:04 36  25.2       3        F 35-39                           
69    236  Wendy Kerschbaum      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      19:34   19:19   19:19 67  33.8       6        F 65-69  Tooth Goddesses          
70    195  R. Poe                M      Livonia          MI    US      19:57   19:22   19:22 6   32.7       14       M 0-99   Team Kathy Coppola       
71    196  Rachel Poe            F      Livonia          MI    US      19:56   19:23   19:23 40  25.2       4        F 40-44  Team Kathy Coppola       
72    1488 Honor Reed            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      19:36   19:24   19:24 55  29.0       10       F 55-59  GO ELENA!                
73    221  Joy Cullen            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      19:36   19:24   19:24 14  26.2       1        F 12-14  Tooth Goddesses          
74    227  Jennifer Cullen       F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      19:36   19:24   19:24 43  25.7       5        F 40-44  Tooth Goddesses          
75    104  Elena Flores          F      Manchester       MI    US      19:35   19:24   19:24 54  28.6       5        F 50-54  34                       
76    103  Maya Flores           F      Manchester       MI    US      19:33   19:25   19:25 21  24.5       2        F 20-24  34                       
77    250  Kim Krammery          F                                     19:56   19:38   19:38 36  24.4       4        F 35-39                           
78    249  A. Krammery           F                                     19:56   19:41   19:41 7   31.5       10       F 1- 8                            
79    9    Cheryl Wahl           F      Blissfield       MI    US      20:16   19:52   19:52 58  29.3       11       F 55-59  15                       
80    117  Frances Lammers       F      Grass Lake       MI    US      20:30   19:52   19:52 84  43.6       1        F 80-99  115                      
81    155  Jerry Bates           M      Palmyra          MI    US      20:17   19:54   19:54 44  22.8       15       M 0-99   Team Cheryl              
82    605  Gail Dyer             F      Brighton         MI    US      20:28   19:57   19:57 57  28.9       12       F 55-59  84                       
83    603  Linda Wysocki         F      Onsted           MI    US      20:30   19:58   19:58 63  31.0       4        F 60-64  83                       
84    241  Denise Saint Arnault  F      Munith           MI    US      20:18   20:13   20:13 58  28.8       13       F 55-59                           
85    143  Jamie Tarnowski       F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      20:55   20:23   20:23 30  23.3       4        F 30-34  12                       
86    144  J. Tarnowski          F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      20:39   20:31   20:31 6   31.6       11       F 1- 8   12                       
87    152  Teri Boos             F      Newport          MI    US      21:15   20:33   20:33 53  26.8       6        F 50-54  123                      
88    141  Danielle Lebrun       F      Newport          MI    US      21:17   20:35   20:35 38  23.5       5        F 35-39  9                        
89    140  Aurora Reynolds       F      Newport          MI    US      21:16   20:36   20:36 14  24.7       2        F 12-14  9                        
90    679  Stephani Howell       F      Newport          MI    US      21:15   20:37   20:37 27  23.1       3        F 25-29  123                      
91    142  Debra Remley          F      Newport          MI    US      21:16   20:39   20:39 62  29.6       5        F 60-64  9                        
92    145  J. Tarnowski          F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      20:48   20:41   20:41 5   32.8       12       F 1- 8   12                       
93    146  Kathryn Gross         F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      20:51   20:43   20:43 61  29.2       6        F 60-64  12                       
94    166  Ugo Coppola           M      South Lyon       MI    US      21:56   21:21   21:21 63  24.7       16       M 0-99   Team Kathy Coppola       
95    109  Mary Beagle           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      21:54   21:24   21:24 52  25.4       7        F 50-54  58                       
96    212  Cherie Donze'         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      22:19   21:27   21:27 57  26.8       14       F 55-59  Lu's Ladies              
97    169  Benjamin McCoy        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      21:58   21:29   21:29 28  19.5       17       M 0-99                            
98    168  Matt Stiffler         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      22:18   21:30   21:30 36  20.0       18       M 0-99                            
99    247  Unknown Partic. 247   M                                     22:01   21:30   21:30                19       M 0-99                            
100   182  Laura Litfin          F      Livonia          MI    US      22:00   21:30   21:30 40  22.7       6        F 40-44  Too Inspired to be Tired 
101   110  Maureen McCoy         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      22:01   21:32   21:32 28  22.1       4        F 25-29  58                       
102   107  Irene McDougall       F      Livonia          MI    US      22:02   21:32   21:32 66  29.9       7        F 65-69  47                       
103   226  Lorene Kline          F      Washington       MI    US      21:36   21:36   21:36 52  25.2       8        F 50-54  Tooth Goddesses          
104   209  Michelle Arnett       F      Garden City      MI    US      21:36   21:36   21:36 34  22.1       5        F 30-34  Tooth Goddesses          
105   234  Anne Gwozdek          F      Dexter           MI    US      21:37   21:37   21:37 62  28.3       7        F 60-64  Tooth Goddesses          
106   224  Karen Essell          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      21:58   21:41   21:41 68  30.5       8        F 65-69  Tooth Goddesses          
107   248  E. Krammery           F                                     22:03   21:42   21:42 3              13       F 1- 8                            
108   222  Tony Halaris          M      Macomb           MI    US      21:55   21:43   21:43 71  26.2       20       M 0-99   Tooth Goddesses          
109   231  Jane Halaris          F      Macomb           MI    US      21:54   21:44   21:44 65  29.2       9        F 65-69  Tooth Goddesses          
110   1578 Mike Krammery         M                                     22:03   21:49   21:49 36  19.7       21       M 0-99                            
111   165  Carolyn Brown         F      Milford          MI    US      24:26   23:50   23:50 41  20.6       7        F 40-44  Team Kathy Coppola       
112   167  Vincent Coppola       M      South Lyon       MI    US      24:26   23:51   23:51 28  17.5       22       M 0-99   Team Kathy Coppola       
113   238  Alexandra Jones       F      Roseville        MI    US      25:12   24:15   24:15 27  19.6       5        F 25-29  Tooth Goddesses          
114   239  Nathan Jones          M      Roseville        MI    US      25:13   24:16   24:16 25  17.2       23       M 0-99   Tooth Goddesses          
115   228  Kathy Yee             F      Troy             MI    US      25:12   24:17   24:17 52  22.4       9        F 50-54  Tooth Goddesses          
116   188  Jeff Cook             M      Manchester       MI    US      27:46   24:48   24:48 46  18.6       24       M 0-99                            
117   187  Megan Worley          F      Allen Park       MI    US      27:53   24:52   24:52 34  19.2       6        F 30-34                           
118   1141 Patricia Miller       F      Jackson          MI    US      26:05   25:15   25:15 61  23.9       8        F 60-64                           
119   668  Kathleen Walberg      F      Farmington       MI    US      26:05   25:15   25:15 68  26.2       10       F 65-69  117                      
120   114  Haley Stein           F      Carleton         MI    US      26:59   26:59   26:59 26  17.6       6        F 25-29  89                       
121   113  Barbara Stein         F      Carleton         MI    US      26:59   26:59   26:59 56  21.1       15       F 55-59  89                       
122   191  Danielle Dembinski    F      Trenton          MI    US      27:45   27:17   27:17 29  17.4       7        F 25-29  Pammy's Peeps            
123   112  Pam Giovannoni        F      Brownstown       MI    US      27:45   27:20   27:20 49  19.3       3        F 45-49  86                       
124   192  Robin Schmith         F      Trenton          MI    US      27:49   27:22   27:22 53  20.1       10       F 50-54  Pammy's Peeps            
125   111  Joan Giovannoni       F      New Boston       MI    US      27:50   27:24   27:24 73  25.9       2        F 70-74  86                       
126   189  Candi Collin          F      Manchester       MI    US      27:46   27:29   27:29 44  18.3       8        F 40-44                           
127   186  Brian Worley          M      Allen Park       MI    US      27:49   27:30   27:30 39  15.9       25       M 0-99                            
128   179  Kathleen Smith        F      Canton           MI    US      28:08   27:45   27:45 51  19.4       11       F 50-54  Pammy's Peeps            
129   197  Joelle Massa          F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      27:51   27:51   27:51 48  18.7       4        F 45-49  Pammy's Peeps            
130   149  Bridget Boyd          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      28:42   27:51   27:51 18  17.1       1        F 18-19  15                       
131   148  Rosalie Boyd          F      Saline           MI    US      28:43   27:53   27:53 86  32.9       2        F 80-99  14                       
132   153  Kelly Boyd            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      28:39   27:54   27:54 52  17.3       26       M 0-99   Wolfe Pack               
133   151  Lea Boyd              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      28:41   27:55   27:55 50  19.0       12       F 50-54  15                       
134   180  Sarah Reinhardt       F      Chelsea          MI    US      30:20   28:13   28:13 26  16.8       8        F 25-29  Cindy's Superheroes      
135   205  Dave Reinhardt        M      Chelsea          MI    US      30:21   28:13   28:13 61  18.4       27       M 0-99   Cindy's Superheroes      
136   206  Wendy Reinhardt       F      Chelsea          MI    US      30:22   28:14   28:14 59  20.9       16       F 55-59  Cindy's Superheroes      
137   213  Nicholas Bledsoe      M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:20   28:15   28:15 29  14.8       28       M 0-99   Cindy's Superheroes      
138   190  Sanford Bledsoe       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:40   28:32   28:32 32  14.8       29       M 0-99   Cindy's Superheroes      
139   216  Sanford Bledsoe Jr    M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:45   28:35   28:35 70  19.7       30       M 0-99   Cindy's Superheroes      
140   202  Robert Kellar         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:43   28:41   28:41 40  15.4       31       M 0-99   Cindy's Superheroes      
141   218  Christina Bledsoe     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:45   28:42   28:42 36  16.7       6        F 35-39  Cindy's Superheroes      
142   162  Morgan Fett           F      Chicago          IL    US      30:49   28:45   28:45 28  16.5       9        F 25-29  Cindy's Superheroes      
143   101  Zoe Behnke            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:50   28:47   28:47 59  20.5       17       F 55-59  32                       
144   102  Jennifer Schaller     F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      30:49   28:47   28:47 36  16.7       7        F 35-39  32                       
145   154  Christell Garcia      F      Taylor           MI    US      34:13   33:40   33:40 48  15.5       5        F 45-49  Pammy's Peeps            
146   219  Vivian Saltalamacchia F      BROWNSTOWN TWP   MI    US      34:14   33:40   33:40 67  19.4       11       F 65-69  Pammy's Peeps            
147   120  Sally Robbins         F      brighton         MI    US      34:16   33:43   33:43 47  15.3       6        F 45-49  141                      
148   130  G. Watson             F      Berkley          MI    US      44:48   44:47   44:47 11  12.1       7        F 9-11   5                        
149   194  Lynette Sproles       F      Hudson           MI    US      44:55   44:55   44:55 51  12.0       13       F 50-54  Teal Attack              
150   193  Karen Werstein        F      Maybee           MI    US      48:03   48:03   48:03 61  12.6       9        F 60-64  Teal Attack              
151   204  Suzanne Crooks        F      Livonia          MI    US      59:20   59:20   59:20 58  9.8        18       F 55-59                           
152   203  David Crooks          M      Livonia          MI    US      59:22   59:22   59:22 66  9.1        32       M 0-99                            
153   200  Nancy Crooks          F      Westland         MI    US      59:27   59:27   59:27 60  10.0       10       F 60-64  Team Kathy Coppola       
154   201  Ronald Crooks         M      Westland         MI    US      59:34   59:34   59:34 63  8.8        33       M 0-99   Team Kathy Coppola       
155   108  Helen Delacruz        F      Auburn Hills     MI    US      1:02:16 1:02:16 2:16  53  8.8        14       F 50-54  TEAM MARY                
156   170  Anonymous Participant F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:05:59 1:05:59 5:59  54  8.4        15       F 50-54  Team Barb                


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Chick 1572 28  2       F               8:05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Ana Hotaling 1081 50  1       F      Chelsea MI US 7:52 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     K. Ellis      164 6   15      F      Chelsea MI US   9:24  
2     L. Motylinski 105 7   24      F      Dundee MI US    10:18 
3     S. Roth       122 7   28      F      Ann Arbor MI US 12:17 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     J. Watson 131 10  3       F      Berkley MI US   8:08 
2     K. Taylor 233 10  6       F      Ypsilanti MI US 8:45 
3     S. Baird  118 10  9       F      Ann Arbor MI US 9:09 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joy Cullen      221 14  73      F      Ypsilanti MI US 19:24 
2     Aurora Reynolds 140 14  89      F      Newport MI US   20:36 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Hannah Barton 1362 16  51      F      South Lyon MI US 17:11 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bridget Boyd 149 18  130     F      Ann Arbor MI US 27:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Stachak 174 24  20      F      Ann Arbor MI US  9:50  
2     Maya Flores   103 21  76      F      Manchester MI US 19:25 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shae Snyder     173 25  19      F      Ann Arbor MI US 9:50  
2     Lindsey Liddle  208 26  45      F      Southgate MI US 16:51 
3     Stephani Howell 679 27  90      F      Newport MI US   20:37 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katie Salyers   100 31  4       F      Highland MI US  8:08  
2     Raelyn Pummell  129 31  23      F      Morenci MI US   10:17 
3     Michelle DeWald 136 30  35      F      Clarkston MI US 13:55 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amy Blevins      116 39  57      F      Westland MI US   18:30 
2     Tracy Archambeau 139 36  62      F      South Lyon MI US 18:54 
3     Kate Gilley      199 36  68      F      Grayling MI US   19:04 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stacy Ward  185 44  38      F      Stockbridge MI US 15:32 
2     Lisa Roth   126 43  41      F      Ann Arbor MI US   15:53 
3     Kara Watson 132 41  58      F      Berkley MI US     18:40 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Baird         119 45  8       F      Ann Arbor MI US  9:09  
2     Patricia Motylinski 106 45  26      F      Dundee MI US     10:55 
3     Pam Giovannoni      112 49  123     F      Brownstown MI US 27:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lisa Geherin  244 53  18      F      Ann Arbor MI US   9:39  
2     Pamela Harper 235 52  25      F      Garden City MI US 10:39 
3     Debra DeWald  134 54  33      F      Clarkston MI US   13:55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Karen Kerry    1573 58  5       F                      8:13  
2     Marlena Studer 245  55  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US 9:17  
3     Linda Parker   183  59  37      F      Chelsea MI US   15:29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cheryl Stevens  127 61  32      F      Monroe MI US    13:20 
2     Laurie Randazzo 156 61  66      F      Wyandotte MI US 19:00 
3     Carolyn Manz    240 61  67      F      Ann Arbor MI US 19:01 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Norris 184 68  36      F      Chelsea MI US   15:28 
2     Ellen DeFay  125 68  39      F      Ypsilanti MI US 15:53 
3     Mary Layher  225 67  43      F      Dexter MI US    15:54 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Katherine Lawless 115 73  56      F      Ann Arbor MI US  18:28 
2     Joan Giovannoni   111 73  125     F      New Boston MI US 27:24 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Barbara Sugerman 176 79  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US 17:35 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Frances Lammers 117 84  80      F      Grass Lake MI US 19:52 
2     Rosalie Boyd    148 86  131     F      Saline MI US     27:53 

Embed Code