Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                               Time  Time            Percentage Place               
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     30  Dante Fisher        M      Howell      MI    US      20:17 20:17 8:09  14  54.0       1        M          
                                                                                                1        All Male   
2         Shawn Rowley        M      Canton      MI    US      21:47 21:47 8:45  53  55.5       1        M          
                                                                                                2        All Male   
3     22  Kader Zemper        M      Brighton    MI    US      22:10 22:10 8:55  17  47.2       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                3        All Male   
4         L. Krueger          M      China       MI    US      23:02 23:02 9:16  10  54.0       1        M 1-14     
                                                                                                4        All Male   
5     25  Emma Foster         F      Milford     MI    US      23:24 23:24 9:24  13  55.1       1        F          
                                                                                                1        All Female 
6     24  Andrew Carrico      M      Belleville  MI    US      24:10 24:10 9:43  34  43.7       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                5        All Male   
7         B. Dyer             M      Brighton    MI    US      24:28 24:28 9:50  8   56.1       2        M 1-14     
                                                                                                6        All Male   
8         Doak Dyer           M      Brighton    MI    US      24:29 24:29 9:51  43  45.7       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                7        All Male   
9     21  Tanner Harrison     M      Prescott    MI    US      25:04 25:04 10:05 14  43.7       3        M 1-14     
                                                                                                8        All Male   
10    26  Kelly Foster        F      Milford     MI    US      25:19 25:19 10:11 45  49.7       1        F          
                                                                                                2        All Female 
11        N. Haywood          F      lowell      MI    US      25:24 25:24 10:13 7   60.7       4        M 1-14     
                                                                                                9        All Male   
12        Breyound Haywood    M      lowell      MI    US      25:24 25:24 10:13 42  43.8       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                10       All Male   
13    20  Nathaniel Harrison  M      Prescott    MI    US      25:36 25:36 10:17 16  41.4       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                11       All Male   
14    19  Gary Hagenbuch      M      Standish    MI    US      25:50 25:50 10:23 68  53.0       1        M 60-99    
                                                                                                12       All Male   
15        Karen Adragna       F      New Hudson  MI    US      26:35 26:35 10:41 40  45.6       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                3        All Female 
16        Todd Holquist       M      Oak Park    MI    US      28:42 28:42 11:32 47  40.2       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                13       All Male   
17        Susan Tucholski     F      Richmond    MI    US      29:29 29:29 11:51 55  47.4       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                4        All Female 
18        Angela Ripka        F      Dexter      MI    US      29:46 29:46 11:58 45  42.2       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                5        All Female 
19        Mindy Krueger       F      China       MI    US      29:56 29:56 12:02 35  39.7       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                6        All Female 
20    157 HOLLY SHREWSBURY    F      WALLED LAKE MI    US      30:18 30:18 12:11 27  39.0       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                7        All Female 
21    29  Elizabeth Michalik  F      Howell      MI    US      30:21 30:21 12:12 30  38.9       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                8        All Female 
22    27  Nicole Sage         F      Farmington  MI    US      30:37 30:37 12:19 32  38.6       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                9        All Female 
23    28  Mike Malott         M      Hartland    MI    US      30:49 30:49 12:23 59  41.1       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                14       All Male   
24    103 Christine Bart      F      Brighton    MI    US      31:33 31:33 12:41 50  41.9       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                10       All Female 
25        Shawna McManus      F      Canton      MI    US      32:58 32:58 13:15 50  40.1       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                11       All Female 
26        Terry Bond-Manville F      South Lyon  MI    US      34:40 34:40 13:56 60  42.8       1        F 60-99    
                                                                                                12       All Female 
27    31  Hilory Earley       M      Livonia     MI    US      36:26 36:26 14:39 64  36.3       2        M 60-99    
                                                                                                15       All Male   
28    32  Migan White         F      Hartland    MI    US      46:59 46:59 18:54 37  25.5       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                13       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Dante Fisher 30  14  1       M      Howell MI US 20:17 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Emma Foster 25  13  5       F      Milford MI US 23:24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Shawn Rowley     53  2       M      Canton MI US 21:47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kelly Foster 26  45  10      F      Milford MI US 25:19 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     L. Krueger          10  4       M      China MI US    23:02 
2     B. Dyer             8   7       M      Brighton MI US 24:28 
3     Tanner Harrison 21  14  9       M      Prescott MI US 25:04 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kader Zemper       22  17  3       M      Brighton MI US 22:10 
2     Nathaniel Harrison 20  16  13      M      Prescott MI US 25:36 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrew Carrico 24  34  6       M      Belleville MI US 24:10 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Doak Dyer            43  8       M      Brighton MI US 24:29 
2     Breyound Haywood     42  12      M      lowell MI US   25:24 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Todd Holquist     47  16      M      Oak Park MI US 28:42 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mike Malott 28  59  23      M      Hartland MI US 30:49 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Gary Hagenbuch 19  68  14      M      Standish MI US 25:50 
2     Hilory Earley  31  64  27      M      Livonia MI US  36:26 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     HOLLY SHREWSBURY 157 27  20      F      WALLED LAKE MI US 30:18 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Michalik 29  30  21      F      Howell MI US     30:21 
2     Nicole Sage        27  32  22      F      Farmington MI US 30:37 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mindy Krueger     35  19      F      China MI US    29:56 
2     Migan White   32  37  28      F      Hartland MI US 46:59 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Adragna     40  15      F      New Hudson MI US 26:35 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Angela Ripka     45  18      F      Dexter MI US 29:46 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christine Bart 103 50  24      F      Brighton MI US 31:33 
2     Shawna McManus     50  25      F      Canton MI US   32:58 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Susan Tucholski     55  17      F      Richmond MI US 29:29 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Terry Bond-Manville     60  26      F      South Lyon MI US 34:40 

Embed Code