Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Pace  Age City                State Country Age        Division Division 
                                       Time                                                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ===== === =================== ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     270  Jake Kasperski       M      28:17   5:41  25  Perrysburg          OH    US      75.0       1        M        
2     358  Ryan Rau             M      28:37   5:45  36  Brighton            MI    US      75.4       1        M 30-39  
3     362  Sam MacKenzie        M      29:39   5:58  33  Ann Arbor           MI    US      71.9       2        M 30-39  
4     338  Scott Wagner         M      32:33   6:33  28  Plymouth            MI    US      65.1       1        M 20-29  
5     269  Connor Joyce         M      33:17   6:42  14  Howell              MI    US      67.2       1        M 1-19   
6     308  Ariel Raupagh        F      33:24   6:43  37  Ann Arbor           MI    US      73.0       1        F        
7     361  Chris Kamykowski     M      34:22   6:55  28  Chelsea             MI    US      61.7       2        M 20-29  
8     331  Matt Stuk            M      35:04   7:03  48  Pinckney            MI    US      67.2       1        M        
9     228  Matthew Clough       M      35:11   7:05  31  Birmingham          MI    US      60.4       3        M 30-39  
10    359  Mihai Baja           M      35:17   7:06  36                                    61.1       4        M 30-39  
11    263  Jeff Jackson         M      35:27   7:08  55  Ann Arbor           MI    US      70.4       1        M 50-59  
12    313  James Rutherford     M      35:35   7:09  36  Milford             MI    US      60.6       5        M 30-39  
13    265  Joe Jankowski        M      35:56   7:14  34  Livonia             MI    US      59.5       6        M 30-39  
14    365  Jim Snyder           M      36:42   7:23  46  Chesterfield        MI    US      63.2       1        M 40-49  
15    293  Emma Melrose         F      36:54   7:25  29  Royal Oak           MI    US      65.1       1        F 20-29  
16    329  Trevor Step          M      37:08   7:28  32  Ann Arbor           MI    US      57.3       7        M 30-39  
17    262  Tony Hubbarth        M      38:02   7:39  67  Brighton            MI    US      73.1       1        M 60-99  
18    282  Nate Manore          M      38:03   7:39  36  Macomb              MI    US      56.7       8        M 30-39  
19    249  Rob French           M      38:40   7:47  54  Dexter              MI    US      64.0       2        M 50-59  
20    231  gabriel dansereau    M      38:46   7:48  13  Milford             MI    US      59.1       2        M 1-19   
21    276  Hayley Lademann      F      39:30   7:57  14  Morrice             MI    US      65.6       1        F 1-19   
22    286  Michael McBroom      M      39:37   7:58  31  Ferndale            MI    US      53.6       9        M 30-39  
23    257  Jeff Haggerty        M      39:53   8:01  45  Brighton            MI    US      57.7       2        M 40-49  
24    363  Nathan Messer        M      39:58   8:02  32  Carleton            MI    US      53.2       10       M 30-39  
25    283  Chelsea Mates        F      40:10   8:05  34  Saint Johns         MI    US      60.1       1        F 30-39  
26    268  scott joseph         M      40:15   8:06  31  Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      52.8       11       M 30-39  
27    210  Aaron Anspaugh       M      40:26   8:08  28  Wyandotte           MI    US      52.4       3        M 20-29  
28    212  Scott Applin         M      40:33   8:09  32  Monroe              MI    US      52.4       12       M 30-39  
29    367  Katie Rogers         F      40:36   8:10  13  Whitmore Lake       MI    US      65.1       2        F 1-19   
30    288  John McCuen          M      40:37   8:10  45  West Bloomfield     MI    US      56.6       3        M 40-49  
31    235  Jim Debrincat        M      40:41   8:11  59  Brighton            MI    US      63.5       3        M 50-59  
32    312  Loy Russom           M      40:59   8:15  44  Pinckney            MI    US      55.7       4        M 40-49  
33    342  Hong Weng            F      41:42   8:23  34  south lyon          MI    US      57.9       2        F 30-39  
34    324  Jon Skelly           M      41:52   8:25  51  Ann Arbor           MI    US      57.6       4        M 50-59  
35    353  Sara Zigich          F      41:58   8:27  34  Pinckney            MI    US      57.5       3        F 30-39  
36    330  Laura Stouffer       F      41:59   8:27  35  Pinckney            MI    US      57.6       4        F 30-39  
37    317  Adam Savine          M      42:03   8:28  31  Westland            MI    US      50.5       13       M 30-39  
38    376  Paul Burant          M      42:16   8:30  54  Brighton            MI    US      58.5       5        M 50-59  
39    314  Jason Rutherford     M      43:06   8:40  34  Rochester Hills, MI MI    US      49.6       14       M 30-39  
40    274  Sheri Koetsier       F      43:35   8:46  46  Grand Haven         MI    US      59.5       1        F        
41    364  Phil French          M      43:37   8:46  60  Howell              MI    US      59.8       2        M 60-99  
42    287  David McCall         M      43:38   8:47  44  Fenton              MI    US      52.3       5        M 40-49  
43    360  Chris Tupper         M      43:52   8:49  36  Ferndale            MI    US      49.2       15       M 30-39  
44    42   Christine Boose      F      43:54   8:50  57  Windsor             ON    CA      67.1       1        F 50-59  
45    218  Scott Bolon          M      43:55   8:50  35  Brighton            MI    US      48.9       16       M 30-39  
46    222  Ted Bucy             M      44:20   8:55  60  Pinckney            MI    US      58.8       3        M 60-99  
47    214  Richard Bazzy        M      44:27   8:57  62  Northville          MI    US      59.7       4        M 60-99  
48    280  Justin Lyons         M      44:33   8:58  35  Ferndale            MI    US      48.2       17       M 30-39  
49    354  Kyle Ziolkowski      M      44:43   9:00  27  Royal Oak           MI    US      47.4       4        M 20-29  
50    294  Joe Melrose          M      44:51   9:01  31  Royal Oak           MI    US      47.3       18       M 30-39  
51    219  Michelle Bone        F      44:53   9:02  50  Wixom               MI    US      60.3       2        F 50-59  
52    336  Arnold Vargas Mejia  M      45:07   9:05  31  Sterling Heights    MI    US      47.1       19       M 30-39  
53    279  Dave Long            M      45:19   9:07  47  Monroe              MI    US      51.6       6        M 40-49  
54    318  Derek Schultz        M      45:31   9:09  31  Fenton              MI    US      46.6       20       M 30-39  
55    305  Erika Poli           F      45:45   9:12  24  East Lansing        MI    US      52.5       2        F 20-29  
56    302  Heidi Pangborn       F      46:25   9:20  50  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      58.3       3        F 50-59  
57    333  John Tincher         M      46:34   9:22  48  Ypsilanti           MI    US      50.6       7        M 40-49  
58    344  Joel Whalen          M      46:36   9:22  48  Monroe              MI    US      50.5       8        M 40-49  
59    378  David Parham         M      46:57   9:27  63  Jackson             MI    US      57.0       5        M 60-99  
60    304  Ashley Pedrotte      F      46:58   9:27  22  Farmington          MI    US      51.2       3        F 20-29  
61    216  Jamie Berggren       M      46:59   9:27  44  Fenton              MI    US      48.6       9        M 40-49  
62    244  Sara Fillman         F      47:29   9:33  45  Nunica              MI    US      54.1       1        F 40-49  
63    256  lauren gray          F      47:30   9:33  38  Walled Lake         MI    US      51.5       5        F 30-39  
64    301  Gregg Overfield      M      47:33   9:34  40  Canton              MI    US      46.5       10       M 40-49  
65    290  William McEvoy       M      47:38   9:35  47  Macomb              MI    US      49.1       11       M 40-49  
66    261  Kathryn Hitt         F      47:43   9:36  27  Livonia             MI    US      50.4       4        F 20-29  
67    4553 Randy Step           M      47:55   9:38  60  Ann Arbor           MI    US      54.4       6        M 60-99  
68    243  Tracy Faraoni        F      47:57   9:39  50  Westland            MI    US      56.4       4        F 50-59  
69    351  Matt Yanez           M      47:59   9:39  28  Utica               MI    US      44.2       5        M 20-29  
70    258  Ken Hartwig          M      48:09   9:41  57  Ortonville          MI    US      52.7       6        M 50-59  
71    326  Chad Steller         M      48:29   9:45  43  Warren              MI    US      46.7       12       M 40-49  
72    240  Meredith Eaton       F      48:34   9:46  44  Farmington          MI    US      52.4       2        F 40-49  
73    4554 Kathleen Step        F      48:45   9:48  60                                    62.8       1        F 60-99  
74    357  Karleen Campbell     F      48:46   9:49  40  Brighton            MI    US      50.7       3        F 40-49  
75    369  Jennifer Marciniak   F      49:00   9:51  44  Brighton            MI    US      51.9       4        F 40-49  
76    238  William Dubuque      M      49:01   9:52  40  Dexter              MI    US      45.2       13       M 40-49  
77    255  Patrick Gilbert      M      49:14   9:54  51  White Lake          MI    US      49.0       7        M 50-59  
78    295  Sara Memmott         F      49:30   9:57  48  Ypsilanti           MI    US      53.5       5        F 40-49  
79    281  Laura Lyons          F      49:51   10:02 32  Ferndale            MI    US      48.2       6        F 30-39  
80    345  Kris Whise           F      50:05   10:05 51  Plymouth            MI    US      54.7       5        F 50-59  
81    272  Jennie Klepinger     F      50:06   10:05 59  Hartland            MI    US      60.3       6        F 50-59  
82    370  Richard McNutt       M      50:08   10:05 51  Livonia             MI    US      48.1       8        M 50-59  
83    322  Eduardo Sibils       M      50:20   10:08 61  Kentwood            MI    US      52.3       7        M 60-99  
84    368  Victoria Rogers      F      50:32   10:10 15  Whitmore Lake       MI    US      50.4       3        F 1-19   
85    325  MALLORY SMITH        F      50:42   10:12 29  Birmingham          MI    US      47.4       5        F 20-29  
86    277  Jodie Lademann       F      50:59   10:15 38  Morrice             MI    US      48.0       7        F 30-39  
87    264  Daniel Jacobs        M      51:28   10:21 31  Birmingham          MI    US      41.3       21       M 30-39  
88    236  Carol Dillon         F      51:33   10:22 56  Northville          MI    US      56.4       7        F 50-59  
89    225  Alyssa Cercone       F      52:04   10:28 29  Westland            MI    US      46.2       6        F 20-29  
90    372  Dennis Tierney       M      52:32   10:34 54  Milford             MI    US      47.1       9        M 50-59  
91    232  Luma Dara            F      52:36   10:35 49  Dearborn            MI    US      50.9       6        F 40-49  
92    227  Michael Cieslar      M      52:41   10:36 31  Ann Arbor           MI    US      40.3       22       M 30-39  
93    373  Rob Buti             M      52:42   10:36 53  Plymouth            MI    US      46.6       10       M 50-59  
94    355  Meghan Zoll          F      52:50   10:38 33  Brighton            MI    US      45.6       8        F 30-39  
95    349  Carleigh Williams    F      53:00   10:40 26  Ypsilantips         MI    US      45.3       7        F 20-29  
96    233  Denise Dashner       F      53:05   10:41 47  Temperance          MI    US      49.3       7        F 40-49  
97    253  Heather Gannon       F      53:30   10:46 37  Grand Blanc         MI    US      45.5       9        F 30-39  
98    298  Darcy Noss           F      53:54   10:51 62  Brighton            MI    US      58.3       2        F 60-99  
99    341  Kristin Waterbury    F      53:55   10:51 28  Livonia             MI    US      44.6       8        F 20-29  
100   213  Maddy Baker          F      53:56   10:51 27  Canton              MI    US      44.6       9        F 20-29  
101   292  john mcroberts       M      54:02   10:52 49  Birmingham          MI    US      43.9       14       M 40-49  
102   300  Kevin Olson          M      54:05   10:53 38  Ypsilanti           MI    US      40.3       23       M 30-39  
103   315  Jeremy Salinger      M      54:28   10:57 66  Southfield          MI    US      50.6       8        M 60-99  
104   319  Linda Scorof         F      55:12   11:06 70  Garden City         MI    US      63.8       3        F 60-99  
105   237  Kristin Dubuque      F      55:20   11:08 39  Dexter              MI    US      44.4       10       F 30-39  
106   328  J. Steller           M      56:12   11:18 12  Warren              MI    US      41.9       3        M 1-19   
107   271  Penny Kazmierski     F      56:17   11:19 46  Plymouth            MI    US      46.0       8        F 40-49  
108   215  Scott Beaver         M      56:20   11:20 49  Brighton            MI    US      42.1       15       M 40-49  
109   296  Suzanne Miller       F      56:21   11:20 30  Brighton            MI    US      42.7       11       F 30-39  
110   229  Patricia Cox         F      56:25   11:21 50  Ortonville          MI    US      48.0       8        F 50-59  
111   337  Bridget Wackerly     F      56:42   11:24 47  Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      46.1       9        F 40-49  
112   241  Kathy Edwards        F      56:43   11:25 48  Walled Lake         MI    US      46.7       10       F 40-49  
113   375  Shelley Pawlus       F      56:43   11:25 50  Novi                MI    US      47.7       9        F 50-59  
114   323  Shawn Siddall        F      56:55   11:27 37  Taylor              MI    US      42.8       12       F 30-39  
115   366  Dina McMullin        F      56:57   11:27 56  Milford             MI    US      51.1       10       F 50-59  
116   297  David Myers          M      58:17   11:43 60  Plymouth            MI    US      44.7       9        M 60-99  
117   321  Marcy Shine          F      58:32   11:47 42  Allen Park          MI    US      42.8       11       F 40-49  
118   220  Jillian Breckenridge F      58:43   11:49 31  Lincoln Park        MI    US      40.9       13       F 30-39  
119   254  John Gialanella      M      1:00:18 12:08 65  Birmingham          MI    US      45.2       10       M 60-99  
120   266  Janet Jasenak        F      1:00:59 12:16 60  Brighton            MI    US      50.2       4        F 60-99  
121   289  Jenny McDonald       F      1:01:24 12:21 36  Brighton            MI    US      39.5       14       F 30-39  
122   251  Melissa Galea        F      1:01:37 12:24 26  Rochester Hills     MI    US      39.0       10       F 20-29  
123   252  Patricia Galea       F      1:01:38 12:24 30  Grand Blanc         MI    US      39.0       15       F 30-39  
124   339  Bryon Wasacz         M      1:02:03 12:29 46  South Lyon          MI    US      37.4       16       M 40-49  
125   340  Lisa Wasacz          F      1:02:05 12:29 44  South Lyon          MI    US      41.0       12       F 40-49  
126   77   Jawn Oilar           M      1:02:09 12:30 50  Grand Rapids        MI    US      38.5       11       M 50-59  
127   320  Leslie Shanlian      F      1:02:09 12:30 46  Howell              MI    US      41.7       13       F 40-49  
128   242  Sylvan Edwards       F      1:02:28 12:34 24  Walled Lake         MI    US      38.5       11       F 20-29  
129   247  Shannon Floeter      F      1:02:30 12:34 40  Howell              MI    US      39.6       14       F 40-49  
130   224  Pati Burson          F      1:03:07 12:42 56  Howell              MI    US      46.1       11       F 50-59  
131   226  Nicole Ciarlone      F      1:03:08 12:42 47  Troy                MI    US      41.4       15       F 40-49  
132   347  Kim White            F      1:04:57 13:04 44  Holly               MI    US      39.2       16       F 40-49  
133   346  Anna White           F      1:04:58 13:04 18  Holly               MI    US      37.4       4        F 1-19   
134   278  Dennis Lewinski      M      1:05:25 13:10 49  Madison Heights     MI    US      36.3       17       M 40-49  
135   223  Theresa Bucy         F      1:05:28 13:10 58  Pinckney            MI    US      45.6       12       F 50-59  
136   234  Jill Dault           F      1:07:01 13:29 33  South Lyon          MI    US      35.9       16       F 30-39  
137   239  Joe durbin           M      1:12:14 14:32 57  Howell              MI    US      35.1       12       M 50-59  
138   273  Georgina Koch        F      1:13:14 14:44 46  South Lyon          MI    US      35.4       17       F 40-49  
139   350  Joseph Williams      M      1:13:33 14:48 15  Davisburg           MI    US      29.8       4        M 1-19   
140   259  Lynda Heinig         F      1:16:31 15:24 55  Brighton            MI    US      37.6       13       F 50-59  
141   284  Susan McAllister     F      1:17:31 15:36 43  Clarkston           MI    US      32.6       18       F 40-49  
142   348  Andrea Williams      F      1:28:24 17:47 42  Davisburg           MI    US      28.3       19       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jake Kasperski 270 25  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 28:17 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ariel Raupagh 308 37  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Matt Stuk 331 48  8       M      Pinckney MI US 35:04 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sheri Koetsier 274 46  40      F      Grand Haven MI US 43:35 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connor Joyce      269 14  5       M      Howell MI US    33:17   
2     gabriel dansereau 231 13  20      M      Milford MI US   38:46   
3     J. Steller        328 12  106     M      Warren MI US    56:12   
4     Joseph Williams   350 15  139     M      Davisburg MI US 1:13:33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Wagner     338 28  4       M      Plymouth MI US  32:33 
2     Chris Kamykowski 361 28  7       M      Chelsea MI US   34:22 
3     Aaron Anspaugh   210 28  27      M      Wyandotte MI US 40:26 
4     Kyle Ziolkowski  354 27  49      M      Royal Oak MI US 44:43 
5     Matt Yanez       351 28  69      M      Utica MI US     47:59 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Rau         358 36  2       M      Brighton MI US   28:37 
2     Sam MacKenzie    362 33  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US  29:39 
3     Matthew Clough   228 31  9       M      Birmingham MI US 35:11 
4     Mihai Baja       359 36  10      M                       35:17 
5     James Rutherford 313 36  12      M      Milford MI US    35:35 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jim Snyder    365 46  14      M      Chesterfield MI US    36:42 
2     Jeff Haggerty 257 45  23      M      Brighton MI US        39:53 
3     John McCuen   288 45  30      M      West Bloomfield MI US 40:37 
4     Loy Russom    312 44  32      M      Pinckney MI US        40:59 
5     David McCall  287 44  42      M      Fenton MI US          43:38 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeff Jackson  263 55  11      M      Ann Arbor MI US 35:27 
2     Rob French    249 54  19      M      Dexter MI US    38:40 
3     Jim Debrincat 235 59  31      M      Brighton MI US  40:41 
4     Jon Skelly    324 51  34      M      Ann Arbor MI US 41:52 
5     Paul Burant   376 54  38      M      Brighton MI US  42:16 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tony Hubbarth 262 67  17      M      Brighton MI US   38:02 
2     Phil French   364 60  41      M      Howell MI US     43:37 
3     Ted Bucy      222 60  46      M      Pinckney MI US   44:20 
4     Richard Bazzy 214 62  47      M      Northville MI US 44:27 
5     David Parham  378 63  59      M      Jackson MI US    46:57 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hayley Lademann 276 14  21      F      Morrice MI US       39:30   
2     Katie Rogers    367 13  29      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 40:36   
3     Victoria Rogers 368 15  84      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 50:32   
4     Anna White      346 18  133     F      Holly MI US         1:04:58 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Emma Melrose    293 29  15      F      Royal Oak MI US    36:54 
2     Erika Poli      305 24  55      F      East Lansing MI US 45:45 
3     Ashley Pedrotte 304 22  60      F      Farmington MI US   46:58 
4     Kathryn Hitt    261 27  66      F      Livonia MI US      47:43 
5     MALLORY SMITH   325 29  85      F      Birmingham MI US   50:42 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Chelsea Mates  283 34  25      F      Saint Johns MI US 40:10 
2     Hong Weng      342 34  33      F      south lyon MI US  41:42 
3     Sara Zigich    353 34  35      F      Pinckney MI US    41:58 
4     Laura Stouffer 330 35  36      F      Pinckney MI US    41:59 
5     lauren gray    256 38  63      F      Walled Lake MI US 47:30 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sara Fillman       244 45  62      F      Nunica MI US     47:29 
2     Meredith Eaton     240 44  72      F      Farmington MI US 48:34 
3     Karleen Campbell   357 40  74      F      Brighton MI US   48:46 
4     Jennifer Marciniak 369 44  75      F      Brighton MI US   49:00 
5     Sara Memmott       295 48  78      F      Ypsilanti MI US  49:30 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Christine Boose 42  57  44      F      Windsor ON CA       43:54 
2     Michelle Bone   219 50  51      F      Wixom MI US         44:53 
3     Heidi Pangborn  302 50  56      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 46:25 
4     Tracy Faraoni   243 50  68      F      Westland MI US      47:57 
5     Kris Whise      345 51  80      F      Plymouth MI US      50:05 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathleen Step 4554 60  73      F                        48:45   
2     Darcy Noss    298  62  98      F      Brighton MI US    53:54   
3     Linda Scorof  319  70  104     F      Garden City MI US 55:12   
4     Janet Jasenak 266  60  120     F      Brighton MI US    1:00:59 

Embed Code