No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     50   Josh Eaton            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      15:33 6:15  17  67.4       1        M        
2     81   Julia Pusateri        F      Perrysburg       OH    US      16:11 6:31  24  73.0       1        F        
3     377  Will Gardner          M      Oxford           MI    US      17:51 7:11  38  60.6       1        M 30-39  
4     68   Eric Kusnir           M      Brighton         MI    US      18:21 7:23  36  58.1       2        M 30-39  
5     4552 Alex Burant           M      Brighton         MI    US      20:12 8:08  14  54.3       1        M 1-19   
6     56   Eddie Haggerty        M      Brighton         MI    US      20:37 8:18  14  53.2       2        M 1-19   
7     4555 Douglas Wendell       M      Marine City      MI    US      20:56 8:25  53  57.7       1        M        
8     4556 L. Wendell            M      Marine City      MI    US      21:24 8:37  10  58.1       3        M 1-19   
9     379  David Howard          M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      21:41 8:43  44  52.0       1        M 40-49  
10    371  Matt Mates            M      St Johns         MI    US      21:57 8:50  41  50.3       2        M 40-49  
11    332  Kayla Sutherland      F      Holt             MI    US      22:20 8:59  31  52.9       1        F 30-39  
12    87   Eric Simoes           M      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      22:22 9:00  20  46.4       1        M 20-29  
13    89   I. Smith              M      Flint            MI    US      23:00 9:15  12  50.2       4        M 1-19   
14    72   Eric Matlack          M      Howell           MI    US      23:03 9:16  44  48.9       3        M 40-49  
15    4550 David Zolotarchuk     M      Westland         MI    US      23:07 9:18  40  47.5       4        M 40-49  
16    66   L. Kilpatrick         M      Troy             MI    US      23:43 9:33  11  50.3       5        M 1-19   
17    67   L. Kilpatrick         M      Troy             MI    US      24:12 9:44  9   53.8       6        M 1-19   
18    88   G. Smith              M      Flint            MI    US      24:44 9:57  8   55.6       7        M 1-19   
19    327  Erin Steller          F      Warren           MI    US      24:52 10:00 14  50.8       1        F 1-19   
20    275  A. Lademann           F      Morrice          MI    US      24:52 10:00 12  53.0       2        F 1-19   
21    211  Gail Applin           F      Monroe           MI    US      25:08 10:07 35  47.3       2        F 30-39  
22    65   Joseph Joyce          M      Howell           MI    US      25:14 10:09 47  45.7       5        M 40-49  
23    4558 Jordan Desilets       M      Pickney                        25:30 10:16 36  41.8       3        M 30-39  
24    4557 C. Desilets           M                                     25:31 10:16 5   67.2       8        M 1-19   
25    83   Patrick Rock          M      Ferndale         MI    US      25:53 10:25 32  40.4       4        M 30-39  
26    93   Ruth Wagner           F      Northville       MI    US      25:55 10:26 62  58.6       1        F        
27    37   Katie Becker          F      Webberville      MI    US      26:23 10:37 32  44.8       3        F 30-39  
28    73   Jennifer McCauley     F      Brighton         MI    US      26:58 10:51 62  56.4       1        F 60-99  
29    285  Lauren McBroom        F      Ferndale         MI    US      27:16 10:58 31  43.3       4        F 30-39  
30    63   Lori Johnson          F      Howell           MI    US      27:17 10:59 35  43.6       5        F 30-39  
31    64   M. Johnson            F      Howell           MI    US      27:25 11:02 9   52.3       3        F 1-19   
32    90   Lorelei Smith         F      Flint            MI    US      27:36 11:06 44  45.2       1        F 40-49  
33    96   John Wehrly           M      Madison Heights  MI    US      27:49 11:11 77  55.9       1        M 60-99  
34    54   Amanda Gambino        F      Troy             MI    US      27:56 11:14 39  43.2       6        F 30-39  
35    69   Charlene Machnak      F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      28:18 11:23 51  47.2       1        F 50-59  
36    100  Zach York             M      Brighton         MI    US      28:28 11:27 29  36.5       2        M 20-29  
37    59   R. Hooton             F      New Baltimore    MI    US      28:35 11:30 10  48.7       4        F 1-19   
38    58   Joel Hooton           M      New Baltimore    MI    US      28:36 11:30 39  38.1       5        M 30-39  
39    55   Adelyn Geissel        F      Mason            MI    US      29:14 11:46 26  40.4       1        F 20-29  
40    70   Ashley Manning        F      Lansing          MI    US      29:14 11:46 26  40.4       2        F 20-29  
41    99   Amanda York           F      Brighton         MI    US      29:55 12:02 30  39.5       7        F 30-39  
42    75   Christina Moon        F      Brighton         MI    US      31:03 12:30 36  38.4       8        F 30-39  
43    44   Angela Carlson        F      Brighton         MI    US      31:03 12:30 33  38.1       9        F 30-39  
44    98   Carrie Woodruff       F      Pinckney         MI    US      31:07 12:31 43  39.8       2        F 40-49  
45    49   Sarah Dudley-Short    F      Pinckney         MI    US      31:10 12:32 56  45.4       2        F 50-59  
46    71   Anonymous Participant F      Howell           MI    US      31:17 12:35 46  40.5       3        F 40-49  
47    76   Charlene Odom         F      New Hudson       MI    US      31:51 12:49 60  46.6       2        F 60-99  
48    43   Nikole Calderwood     F      Clarkston        MI    US      31:52 12:49 38  37.7       10       F 30-39  
49    45   Dorothy Catella       F      Clarkston        MI    US      31:53 12:50 48  40.6       4        F 40-49  
50    38   Gary Belleville       M      Highland         MI    US      32:04 12:54 48  36.3       6        M 40-49  
51    53   Kristin Flynn         F      Brighton         MI    US      32:08 12:56 49  40.7       5        F 40-49  
52    246  Sabrina Fisher        F      Clio             MI    US      33:45 13:35 19  35.0       5        F 1-19   
53    4551 Jen Tupper            F      Ferndale         MI    US      33:53 13:38 31  34.9       11       F 30-39  
54    51   Lauren Eaton          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      33:57 13:40 29  34.8       3        F 20-29  
55    79   E. Overheul           M      South Lyon       MI    US      34:02 13:42 5   50.4       9        M 1-19   
56    80   Jon Overheul          M      South Lyon       MI    US      34:07 13:44 44  33.1       7        M 40-49  
57    245  Carol Fisher          F      Clio             MI    US      34:12 13:46 44  36.5       6        F 40-49  
58    52   Carmi Edwards         M      Walled Lake      MI    US      34:34 13:54 49  33.9       8        M 40-49  
59    48   Judy Dolney           F      Mt. Clemens      MI    US      34:38 13:56 44  36.0       7        F 40-49  
60    36   Dee Beaver            F      Brighton         MI    US      35:20 14:13 48  36.6       8        F 40-49  
61    62   Kimberly Johnson      F      Hazel Park       MI    US      35:58 14:28 47  35.6       9        F 40-49  
62    217  Shelly Betancourt     F      Ithaca           MI    US      36:05 14:31 53  37.9       3        F 50-59  
63    85   Betsey Schrock        F      Farmington Hills MI    US      36:13 14:34 67  44.8       3        F 60-99  
64    84   Kelly Savine          F      Westland         MI    US      36:22 14:38 30  32.5       12       F 30-39  
65    97   Colleen Whalen        F      Monroe           MI    US      36:40 14:45 48  35.3       10       F 40-49  
66    82   Gloria Raupp          F      Highland         MI    US      38:52 15:38 65  40.6       4        F 60-99  
67    74   William McNeill       M      South Lyon       MI    US      40:35 16:20 54  30.0       1        M 50-59  
68    57   Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney         MI    US      40:44 16:23 84  45.4       2        M 60-99  
69    334  Damingo Valadez       M      Temperance       MI    US      40:45 16:24 57  30.6       2        M 50-59  
70    40   Melissa Bierman       F      Pinckney         MI    US      41:24 16:39 32  28.6       13       F 30-39  
71    86   ERIN SCHUTES          F      Gregory          MI    US      41:25 16:40 32  28.6       14       F 30-39  
72    94   Sheryl Walsh          F      Novi             MI    US      47:25 19:05 63  32.5       5        F 60-99  
73    95   Megan Walsh           F      Chicago          IL    US      47:26 19:05 31  24.9       15       F 30-39  
74    374  Nicholas Taylor       M      Chicago          IL    US      47:27 19:05 30  21.9       6        M 30-39  
75    316  Alyse Sammons         F      Southgate        MI    US      48:07 19:22 27  24.6       4        F 20-29  
76    250  ERICA FRITZ           F      Brownstown       MI    US      48:08 19:22 41  25.3       11       F 40-49  
77    39   michael belleville    M      Hartland         MI    US      57:03 22:57 53  21.2       3        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Josh Eaton 50  17  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 15:33 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Julia Pusateri 81  24  2       F      Perrysburg OH US 16:11 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Douglas Wendell 4555 53  7       M      Marine City MI US 20:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ruth Wagner 93  62  26      F      Northville MI US 25:55 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alex Burant    4552 14  5       M      Brighton MI US    20:12 
2     Eddie Haggerty 56   14  6       M      Brighton MI US    20:37 
3     L. Wendell     4556 10  8       M      Marine City MI US 21:24 
4     I. Smith       89   12  13      M      Flint MI US       23:00 
5     L. Kilpatrick  66   11  16      M      Troy MI US        23:43 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Eric Simoes 87  20  12      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 22:22 
2     Zach York   100 29  36      M      Brighton MI US      28:28 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Will Gardner    377  38  3       M      Oxford MI US        17:51 
2     Eric Kusnir     68   36  4       M      Brighton MI US      18:21 
3     Jordan Desilets 4558 36  23      M      Pickney             25:30 
4     Patrick Rock    83   32  25      M      Ferndale MI US      25:53 
5     Joel Hooton     58   39  38      M      New Baltimore MI US 28:36 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     David Howard      379  44  9       M      Whitmore Lake MI US 21:41 
2     Matt Mates        371  41  10      M      St Johns MI US      21:57 
3     Eric Matlack      72   44  14      M      Howell MI US        23:03 
4     David Zolotarchuk 4550 40  15      M      Westland MI US      23:07 
5     Joseph Joyce      65   47  22      M      Howell MI US        25:14 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     William McNeill    74  54  67      M      South Lyon MI US 40:35 
2     Damingo Valadez    334 57  69      M      Temperance MI US 40:45 
3     michael belleville 39  53  77      M      Hartland MI US   57:03 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly      96  77  33      M      Madison Heights MI US 27:49 
2     Harrison Hensley 57  84  68      M      Pinckney MI US        40:44 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Erin Steller   327 14  19      F      Warren MI US        24:52 
2     A. Lademann    275 12  20      F      Morrice MI US       24:52 
3     M. Johnson     64  9   31      F      Howell MI US        27:25 
4     R. Hooton      59  10  37      F      New Baltimore MI US 28:35 
5     Sabrina Fisher 246 19  52      F      Clio MI US          33:45 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Adelyn Geissel 55  26  39      F      Mason MI US     29:14 
2     Ashley Manning 70  26  40      F      Lansing MI US   29:14 
3     Lauren Eaton   51  29  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US 33:57 
4     Alyse Sammons  316 27  75      F      Southgate MI US 48:07 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kayla Sutherland 332 31  11      F      Holt MI US        22:20 
2     Gail Applin      211 35  21      F      Monroe MI US      25:08 
3     Katie Becker     37  32  27      F      Webberville MI US 26:23 
4     Lauren McBroom   285 31  29      F      Ferndale MI US    27:16 
5     Lori Johnson     63  35  30      F      Howell MI US      27:17 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lorelei Smith         90  44  32      F      Flint MI US     27:36 
2     Carrie Woodruff       98  43  44      F      Pinckney MI US  31:07 
3     Anonymous Participant 71  46  46      F      Howell MI US    31:17 
4     Dorothy Catella       45  48  49      F      Clarkston MI US 31:53 
5     Kristin Flynn         53  49  51      F      Brighton MI US  32:08 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Charlene Machnak   69  51  35      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:18 
2     Sarah Dudley-Short 49  56  45      F      Pinckney MI US      31:10 
3     Shelly Betancourt  217 53  62      F      Ithaca MI US        36:05 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jennifer McCauley 73  62  28      F      Brighton MI US         26:58 
2     Charlene Odom     76  60  47      F      New Hudson MI US       31:51 
3     Betsey Schrock    85  67  63      F      Farmington Hills MI US 36:13 
4     Gloria Raupp      82  65  66      F      Highland MI US         38:52 
5     Sheryl Walsh      94  63  72      F      Novi MI US             47:25 

Embed Code