Race Header

Spring Coast Road 5k


Wed April 26 2017
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 3RW Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Team Name                          Gender Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time  Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ================================== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1124 Mark Shaw                 New Marske Harriers Club           M      14:51 14:51 2:58 23  87.4       1        M 21-39  
2     1198 Alex Kiel                 Quakers Running Club               M      15:43 15:43 3:09 24  82.6       2        M 21-39  
3     1199 Darren Thom               New Marske Harriers Club           M      15:53 15:53 3:11 29  81.8       3        M 21-39  
4     1191 Hassan Ben-Tiba           New Marske Harriers Club           M      16:06 16:06 3:13 18  80.7       1        M 14-20  
5     1181 Paul Lowe                 North York Moors AC                M      16:13 16:13 3:14 47  88.9       1        M 45-49  
6     1194 Harry Allan               New Marske Harriers Club           M      16:15 16:15 3:15 17  80.6       2        M 14-20  
7     1023 Michael Joyeux            Quakers Running Club               M      16:16 16:16 3:15 33  80.7       4        M 21-39  
8     1172 John Surtees              Aycliffe Running Club              M      16:50 16:49 3:22 31  77.6       5        M 21-39  
9     1125 Michael Thompson          Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      16:58 16:58 3:24 48  85.7       2        M 45-49  
10    987  Paul Darroch              North York Moors AC                M      17:13 17:12 3:26 31  75.9       6        M 21-39  
11    1137 Paul Allan                Darlington H & AC                  M      17:17 17:16 3:27 26  75.2       7        M 21-39  
12    1028 Shaun Marshall            Darlington H & AC                  M      17:23 17:23 3:29 26  74.7       8        M 21-39  
13    1166 Glen Hilton               Allerton Junior AC                 M      17:25 17:25 3:29 42  79.8       1        M 40-44  
14    1091 Joshua Fothergill         Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      17:36 17:36 3:31 16  75.3       3        M 14-20  
15    1173 Mark Wade                 Aycliffe Running Club              M      17:48 17:48 3:34 33  73.8       9        M 21-39  
16    1119 Lee Stanley               Ripon Runners                      M      17:55 17:54 3:35 40  76.6       2        M 40-44  
17    1118 James Boddy               Ripon Runners                      M      17:57 17:56 3:35 37  74.8       10       M 21-39  
18    1142 Thomas Aspin              New Marske Harriers Club           M      18:12 18:11 3:38 15  74.0       4        M 14-20  
19    1115 Josephine Stone           Middlesbrough Mandale              F      18:13 18:12 3:38 26  81.1       1        F 21-34  
20    1120 Doug Scott                Ripon Runners                      M      18:15 18:13 3:39 45  78.0       3        M 45-49  
21    1078 Philip Teece              Darlington H & AC                  M      18:17 18:15 3:39 57  85.4       1        M 55-59  
22    1133 Alastair Spanner          Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      18:20 18:18 3:39 45  77.7       4        M 45-49  
23    1187 Paul Chow                 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      18:28 18:25 3:41 42  75.5       3        M 40-44  
24    1179 Chris Dale                Redcar Running Club                M      18:32 18:28 3:42 32  70.8       11       M 21-39  
25    1106 Cameron Choules           Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      18:34 18:34 3:43 48  78.3       5        M 45-49  
26    1160 Mike Smith                New Marske Harriers Club           M      18:37 18:34 3:43 47  77.6       6        M 45-49  
27    976  Garry Collinson           Darlington H & AC                  M      18:39 18:34 3:43 35  71.5       12       M 21-39  
28    1105 Stephan Tomaszewski       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      18:44 18:44 3:45 57  83.2       2        M 55-59  
29    1107 Ken Wood                  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      18:44 18:42 3:44 39  72.8       13       M 21-39  
30    1076 Barry Talman              Darlington H & AC                  M      18:48 18:47 3:46 40  73.0       4        M 40-44  
31    1093 Neil Youngson             New Marske Harriers Club           M      18:50 18:48 3:46 39  72.4       14       M 21-39  
32    999  Paul Garrens              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      18:52 18:49 3:46 44  74.9       5        M 40-44  
33    1138 Darren Wright             Quakers Running Club               M      18:56 18:52 3:46 36  70.7       15       M 21-39  
34    1201 Gareth Wilson             North York Moors AC                M      18:59 18:57 3:47 40  72.4       6        M 40-44  
35    1031 Paul McGough              North York Moors AC                M      19:00 18:57 3:47 42  73.4       7        M 40-44  
36    1083 Neil Walker               New Marske Harriers Club           M      19:00 18:57 3:47 56  81.5       3        M 55-59  
37    1146 Andy Hayes                Stockton Striders AC               M      19:13 19:12 3:51 38  70.4       16       M 21-39  
38    996  Neville Ford              Darlington H & AC                  M      19:23 19:16 3:51 49  76.0       7        M 45-49  
39    1038 Phillip Noble             Redcar Running Club                M      19:29 19:26 3:53 27  66.8       17       M 21-39  
40    989  Luke Duffy                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      19:30 19:28 3:54 18  66.8       5        M 14-20  
41    1082 David Tomlinson           Darlington H & AC                  M      19:31 19:27 3:54 45  73.1       8        M 45-49  
42    1001 Mark Geldard              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      19:33 19:31 3:54 42  71.2       8        M 40-44  
43    1036 Chris Minto               Quakers Running Club               M      19:35 19:32 3:54 37  68.7       18       M 21-39  
44    953  David Aspin               New Marske Harriers Club           M      19:36 19:34 3:55 48  74.3       9        M 45-49  
45    1006 Stephen Guest             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      19:39 19:35 3:55 42  71.0       9        M 40-44  
46    1017 Karl Hume                 Darlington H & AC                  M      19:39 19:34 3:55 45  72.7       10       M 45-49  
47    952  Peter Armstrong           Darlington H & AC                  M      19:40 19:36 3:56 32  66.8       19       M 21-39  
48    1195 Julian Wardman            New Marske Harriers Club           M      19:40 19:35 3:55 47  73.6       11       M 45-49  
49    1192 Natalie Curgener          Darlington H & AC                  F      19:42 19:39 3:56 37  76.2       1        F 35-39  
50    1204 Chris Lillistone          Unattached                         M      19:45 19:42 3:56 39  69.1       20       M 21-39  
51    1196 Chris Hullah              Unattached                         M      19:48 19:44 3:57 33  66.6       21       M 21-39  
52    1030 Paul McDermott            Redcar Running Club                M      19:50 19:45 3:57 51  75.3       1        M 50-54  
53    1139 Stephen Smith             Darlington H & AC                  M      19:51 19:45 3:57 30  65.9       22       M 21-39  
54    1019 Jade Hutchinson           Darlington H & AC                  F      19:52 19:49 3:58 18  74.9       1        F 14-20  
55    1212 Louise Trainor            Quakers Running Club               F      19:59 19:57 3:59 47  80.2       1        F 45-49  
56    994  Steven Elliott            Darlington H & AC                  M      20:00 19:55 3:59 44  70.8       10       M 40-44  
57    1168 Craig Stokes              New Marske Harriers Club           M      20:01 19:55 3:59 43  70.3       11       M 40-44  
58    954  Richard Atkins            North York Moors AC                M      20:01 19:56 3:59 35  66.6       23       M 21-39  
59    1077 Louise Talman             Darlington H & AC                  F      20:02 19:59 4:00 36  74.6       2        F 35-39  
60    1114 Adam Mead                 Redcar Running Club                M      20:07 20:03 4:00 43  69.8       12       M 40-44  
61    1086 Lisa Bennett              New Marske Harriers Club           F      20:09 20:04 4:01 45  78.3       2        F 45-49  
62    1158 Daniel Rowlands           Quakers Running Club               M      20:11 20:07 4:01 33  65.3       24       M 21-39  
63    1174 Michelle Jane             Aycliffe Running Club              F      20:14 20:08 4:02 33  73.5       2        F 21-34  
64    1013 Justin Adam Hindmarch     Darlington H & AC                  M      20:16 20:11 4:02 33  65.1       25       M 21-39  
65    1148 Brian McGouran            Unattached                         M      20:17 20:13 4:02 47  71.3       12       M 45-49  
66    1050 Sue Phillips              Darlington H & AC                  F      20:19 20:17 4:04 54  85.1       1        F 50-54  
67    992  Barry Dunne               North York Moors AC                M      20:19 20:17 4:04 53  74.4       2        M 50-54  
68    1103 Michael Lowther           Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      20:29 20:27 4:05 50  72.1       3        M 50-54  
69    1144 Steven Major              Quakers Running Club               M      20:32 20:26 4:05 37  65.7       26       M 21-39  
70    1024 Dean Law                  North York Moors AC                M      20:34 20:26 4:05 41  67.5       13       M 40-44  
71    1152 Laura Havis               Middlesbrough Mandale              F      20:37 20:36 4:07 15  75.3       2        F 14-20  
72    1209 Paul Suttill              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      20:38 20:36 4:07 50  71.6       4        M 50-54  
73    1000 Graham Garvey             Darlington H & AC                  M      20:38 20:34 4:07 42  67.6       14       M 40-44  
74    1189 Mark Behrens              North York Moors AC                M      20:48 20:42 4:09 45  68.7       13       M 45-49  
75    1205 John Walpole              Redcar Running Club                M      20:50 20:36 4:07 39  66.1       27       M 21-39  
76    1071 Patricia Speedie          New Marske Harriers Club           F      20:59 20:56 4:11 46  75.7       3        F 45-49  
77    1197 Dale Chapman              Quakers Running Club               M      21:02 20:44 4:09 24  62.6       28       M 21-39  
78    1003 Andrew Glencross          Darlington H & AC                  M      21:04 20:57 4:12 47  68.8       14       M 45-49  
79    988  Robert Burn               Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      21:09 21:07 4:14 63  77.5       1        M 60-64  
80    1176 Howard Airey              Unattached                         M      21:10 21:06 4:13 52  71.0       5        M 50-54  
81    1112 Mike Betterton            Unattached                         M      21:11 21:04 4:13 61  76.4       2        M 60-64  
82    1178 Michael Dufton            Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      21:17 21:12 4:14 43  66.0       15       M 40-44  
83    1049 Martin Phillips           Darlington H & AC                  M      21:25 21:23 4:17 54  71.2       6        M 50-54  
84    1032 Brian McLaren             Quakers Running Club               M      21:30 21:25 4:17 44  65.8       16       M 40-44  
85    1207 Geoff O'Grady             Unattached                         M      21:33 21:25 4:17 53  70.5       7        M 50-54  
86    966  Mark Brown                North York Moors AC                M      21:35 21:29 4:18 42  64.7       17       M 40-44  
87    1211 Kirsty Struthers          North York Moors AC                F      21:39 21:34 4:18 30  68.5       3        F 21-34  
88    1122 Andrew Phinn              New Marske Harriers Club           M      21:41 21:36 4:19 54  70.4       8        M 50-54  
89    1072 John Spraggett            New Marske Harriers Club           M      21:48 21:40 4:20 67  78.2       1        M 65-69  
90    1184 Phil Clarke               Quakers Running Club               M      21:50 21:45 4:21 66  77.2       2        M 65-69  
91    1190 Sharon Gayter             North York Moors AC                F      21:50 21:45 4:21 53  78.5       2        F 50-54  
92    1057 David Robinson            North York Moors AC                M      21:50 21:44 4:21 49  67.3       15       M 45-49  
93    967  Pauline Brown             Darlington H & AC                  F      21:52 21:40 4:20 53  78.8       3        F 50-54  
94    991  Michael Duffy             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      21:56 21:51 4:22 63  74.9       3        M 60-64  
95    1169 Gavin Struthers           North York Moors AC                M      21:56 21:52 4:22 62  74.2       4        M 60-64  
96    1188 Simon Smith               Unattached                         M      21:56 21:49 4:22 49  67.1       16       M 45-49  
97    1175 Michelle Zamir            Aycliffe Running Club              F      21:59 21:52 4:22 40  69.4       1        F 40-44  
98    969  Thomas Bunn               New Marske Harriers Club           M      22:00 21:53 4:23 56  70.6       4        M 55-59  
99    1180 Laurence Everitt          New Marske Harriers Club           M      22:01 21:55 4:23 59  72.2       5        M 55-59  
100   981  John Cornwell             North York Moors AC                M      22:04 21:57 4:23 39  62.0       29       M 21-39  
101   1075 Dawn Sulley               New Marske Harriers Club           F      22:08 22:01 4:24 46  72.0       4        F 45-49  
102   1147 Paul Noble                Redcar Running Club                M      22:13 22:10 4:26 54  68.6       9        M 50-54  
103   990  Lyndsay Duffy             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      22:18 22:09 4:26 27  66.7       4        F 21-34  
104   1185 Caroline Horton           Stockton Striders AC               F      22:21 22:15 4:27 56  79.5       1        F 55-59  
105   1113 Michael Inganni           Redcar Running Club                M      22:25 22:13 4:27 40  61.7       18       M 40-44  
106   1167 Peter Gunn                Unattached                         M      22:28 22:14 4:27 43  63.0       19       M 40-44  
107   1159 Paul Munster              Redcar Running Club                M      22:36 22:26 4:29 59  70.6       6        M 55-59  
108   1208 Darren Whiting            Unattached                         M      22:37 22:20 4:28 34  59.1       30       M 21-39  
109   1131 Chris Watson              Redcar Running Club                M      22:39 22:32 4:30 30  57.8       31       M 21-39  
110   1149 Jim Robson                North York Moors AC                M      22:42 22:34 4:31 60  70.8       5        M 60-64  
111   1161 John McGath               Teesdale AC                        M      22:42 22:31 4:30 41  61.3       20       M 40-44  
112   1123 Diane Vaughan             Quakers Running Club               F      22:46 22:38 4:32 52  74.6       4        F 50-54  
113   1009 Antoni Hall               Darlington H & AC                  M      22:52 22:32 4:30 32  58.1       32       M 21-39  
114   1035 Eddie Meehan              North York Moors AC                M      22:55 22:47 4:33 66  73.7       3        M 65-69  
115   1143 Rebecca Aspin             New Marske Harriers Club           F      22:56 22:49 4:34 17  65.7       3        F 14-20  
116   965  Joe Broomfield            Redcar Running Club                M      23:01 22:54 4:35 48  63.5       17       M 45-49  
117   959  Phil Ballard              Redcar Running Club                M      23:05 23:01 4:37 57  67.7       7        M 55-59  
118   1186 David Horton              Stockton Striders AC               M      23:07 23:02 4:37 61  69.9       6        M 60-64  
119   1150 Rob Gillham               Quakers Running Club               M      23:14 23:02 4:37 50  64.0       10       M 50-54  
120   1040 John O'Boyle              Unattached                         M      23:19 23:09 4:38 43  60.5       21       M 40-44  
121   1127 Emma Morley               Darlington H & AC                  F      23:34 23:22 4:40 53  73.1       5        F 50-54  
122   1140 Jamie Pratt               Quakers Running Club               M      23:42 23:35 4:43 31  55.3       33       M 21-39  
123   1151 Paul Havis                Unattached                         M      23:46 23:44 4:45 52  63.1       11       M 50-54  
124   1116 Craig Anderson            Redcar Running Club                M      23:52 23:47 4:45 40  57.7       22       M 40-44  
125   1002 Iain Girard               Darlington H & AC                  M      23:59 23:48 4:46 45  59.7       18       M 45-49  
126   1099 Andy Butcher              Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      24:03 23:58 4:48 51  62.0       12       M 50-54  
127   1202 Paul Webber               Unattached                         M      24:04 23:51 4:46 43  58.7       23       M 40-44  
128   1210 Maria Clemmit             North York Moors AC                F      24:04 23:58 4:48 30  61.6       5        F 21-34  
129   1203 Chris Webber              Unattached                         M      24:04 23:51 4:46 17  54.9       6        M 14-20  
130   1108 Marc Davies               Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      24:05 24:01 4:48 54  63.4       13       M 50-54  
131   1200 Russ Kelly                Redcar Running Club                M      24:09 24:01 4:48 45  59.2       19       M 45-49  
132   1214 Ray Foulkes               Redcar Running Club                M      24:11 24:03 4:48 53  62.8       14       M 50-54  
133   1183 Geoff Hine                Esk Valley Fell Club               M      24:12 23:51 4:46 58  65.9       8        M 55-59  
134   1136 Stewart Hart              New Marske Harriers Club           M      24:13 24:02 4:48 35  55.2       34       M 21-39  
135   995  Louise Ellison            Redcar Running Club                F      24:25 24:15 4:51 41  62.9       2        F 40-44  
136   1135 Jeannie Wilde             Redcar Running Club                F      24:27 24:18 4:51 48  66.5       5        F 45-49  
137   1134 Tracey Atkinson           Redcar Running Club                F      24:35 24:26 4:53 53  69.9       6        F 50-54  
138   1060 Mark Rogers               Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      24:40 24:31 4:54 51  60.6       15       M 50-54  
139   1157 Peter Johnson             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      24:41 24:30 4:54 62  66.3       7        M 60-64  
140   1089 Annemarie Wilson          North York Moors AC                F      24:42 24:33 4:55 40  61.8       3        F 40-44  
141   1008 Sarah Gunn                New Marske Harriers Club           F      24:44 24:34 4:55 40  61.7       4        F 40-44  
142   1132 Clare Wills               Redcar Running Club                F      24:53 24:44 4:57 36  60.2       3        F 35-39  
143   1005 Craig Griffiths           Unattached                         M      24:59 24:45 4:57 35  53.6       35       M 21-39  
144   1206 Julie Whinn               Quakers Running Club               F      25:01 24:48 4:58 55  70.4       2        F 55-59  
145   1100 Craig Ivey                Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      25:07 25:04 5:01 30  51.9       36       M 21-39  
146   1059 Anne Robson               North York Moors AC                F      25:09 25:00 5:00 59  73.3       3        F 55-59  
147   1033 Juliette McLaren          Quakers Running Club               F      25:19 25:08 5:01 41  60.7       5        F 40-44  
148   1193 Michelle O'Grady          New Marske Harriers Club           F      25:19 25:07 5:01 36  59.3       4        F 35-39  
149   1074 Clare Stradling           Quakers Running Club               F      25:21 25:12 5:03 36  59.1       5        F 35-39  
150   985  Paul Dalton               Quakers Running Club               M      25:21 25:12 5:03 42  55.2       24       M 40-44  
151   971  Emma Beaumont             New Marske Harriers Club           F      25:24 25:00 5:00 44  62.3       6        F 40-44  
152   1058 Duncan Fothergill         Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      25:24 25:21 5:04 42  54.8       25       M 40-44  
153   1016 Leigh Hudson              Redcar Running Club                F      25:24 25:14 5:03 32  58.6       6        F 21-34  
154   957  Julia Atkinson-Tait       Sedgefield Harriers                F      25:26 25:16 5:03 49  64.7       6        F 45-49  
155   1034 Janet McRae               Sedgefield Harriers                F      25:26 25:16 5:03 53  67.6       7        F 50-54  
156   983  Den Dale                  Darlington H & AC                  M      25:26 25:13 5:03 50  58.5       16       M 50-54  
157   1128 Shirley Gibson            Darlington H & AC                  F      25:28 25:21 5:04 70  83.3       1        F 65-99  
158   1109 Nicola Booth              Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      25:30 25:27 5:05 54  67.8       8        F 50-54  
159   1177 Barry Hebbron             Redcar Running Club                M      25:33 25:18 5:04 57  61.6       9        M 55-59  
160   1111 Geoff Bullock             Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      25:34 25:29 5:06 69  67.8       4        M 65-69  
161   1007 Caroline Chinnock         New Marske Harriers Club           F      25:35 25:22 5:04 46  62.5       7        F 45-49  
162   1213 Michael Williams          Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      25:36 25:27 5:05 58  61.8       10       M 55-59  
163   1170 Martin Weatherill         Unattached                         M      25:38 25:27 5:05 52  58.9       17       M 50-54  
164   1018 Anne Hutchinson           Darlington H & AC                  F      25:44 25:34 5:07 47  62.6       8        F 45-49  
165   955  Wesley Atkins             Darlington H & AC                  M      25:45 25:36 5:07 34  51.6       37       M 21-39  
166   1182 Jeasica Campbell          Quakers Running Club               F      25:47 25:31 5:06 27  57.9       7        F 21-34  
167   1064 Michelle Scruby           Quakers Running Club               F      26:05 25:51 5:10 35  57.5       6        F 35-39  
168   1011 David Hamer               Darlington H & AC                  M      26:06 25:56 5:11 51  57.3       18       M 50-54  
169   1117 Marie Christie            Redcar Running Club                F      26:13 25:57 5:11 37  57.7       7        F 35-39  
170   978  John Cook                 Darlington H & AC                  M      26:15 25:58 5:11 44  54.3       26       M 40-44  
171   964  Fiona Brennan             Unattached                         F      26:30 26:17 5:16 48  61.5       9        F 45-49  
172   1130 Partick Parks             Redcar Running Club                M      26:47 26:33 5:19 69  65.1       5        M 65-69  
173   1102 Tracey Lowther            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      26:48 26:44 5:21 44  58.3       7        F 40-44  
174   1164 Natalia Watson            Darlington H & AC                  F      26:51 26:40 5:20 18  55.6       4        F 14-20  
175   1171 Kerry Graydon             Redcar Running Club                F      26:57 26:43 5:21 29  55.3       8        F 21-34  
176   1068 Graham Smith              Redcar Running Club                M      26:59 26:43 5:21 54  57.0       19       M 50-54  
177   1129 Amanda Waller             New Marske Harriers Club           F      27:17 27:07 5:26 54  63.7       9        F 50-54  
178   1062 Gordon Sanderson          Redcar Running Club                M      27:35 27:22 5:29 55  56.0       11       M 55-59  
179   1215 Christopher Roe           Redcar Running Club                M      27:40 27:30 5:30 43  50.9       27       M 40-44  
180   1037 Lee Morris                Quakers Running Club               M      27:46 27:33 5:31 40  49.8       28       M 40-44  
181   1066 James Simpson             Quakers Running Club               M      27:54 27:37 5:31 38  48.9       38       M 21-39  
182   1061 Sid Rudd                  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      28:02 27:53 5:34 70  62.6       1        M 70-99  
183   1098 Alison Butcher            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      28:02 27:51 5:34 51  60.0       10       F 50-54  
184   1047 Barry Moody               North York Moors AC                M      28:14 28:03 5:37 70  62.3       2        M 70-99  
185   1126 Ian Welch                 Redcar Running Club                M      28:24 28:15 5:39 72  63.4       3        M 70-99  
186   1156 Carolyn Watts             New Marske Harriers Club           F      28:42 28:30 5:42 49  57.4       10       F 45-49  
187   1022 Taraha Johnson            Redcar Running Club                F      28:45 28:31 5:42 26  51.8       9        F 21-34  
188   1039 Dave Norman               Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      28:47 28:29 5:42 41  48.4       29       M 40-44  
189   1141 Linda Bamforth            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      28:52 28:37 5:44 61  65.6       1        F 60-64  
190   960  Barbra Barker             Quakers Running Club               F      28:52 28:36 5:43 39  52.7       8        F 35-39  
191   1025 Phillip Johnston          Quakers Running Club               M      28:52 28:35 5:43 48  50.8       20       M 45-49  
192   1081 Linda Tinkler             Darlington H & AC                  F      28:57 28:47 5:45 38  52.2       9        F 35-39  
193   1087 Vanessa Williams          Redcar Running Club                F      29:24 29:16 5:51 45  53.7       11       F 45-49  
194   1094 Dawn Johnston             Quakers Running Club               F      29:31 29:15 5:51 48  55.3       12       F 45-49  
195   1153 Lesley Parratt            New Marske Harriers Club           F      29:36 29:24 5:53 57  60.8       4        F 55-59  
196   1021 Lisa Jenkins              Quakers Running Club               F      29:40 29:26 5:53 43  52.5       8        F 40-44  
197   1101 Drikus Van Der Westhuizen Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      30:06 30:02 6:00 20  43.2       7        M 14-20  
198   1095 Christine Burn            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      30:18 30:11 6:02 62  62.9       2        F 60-64  
199   1110 Gillian Crane             Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      30:21 30:06 6:01 64  64.7       3        F 60-64  
200   1165 Rachel Maddison           Darlington H & AC                  F      30:29 30:16 6:04 33  48.9       10       F 21-34  
201   1096 Tracy Hayden              Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      30:32 30:18 6:04 50  54.5       11       F 50-54  
202   984  Sally Dale                Darlington H & AC                  F      31:36 31:24 6:17 50  52.6       12       F 50-54  
203   1121 Ronni Kirkham             Unattached                         F      31:43 31:30 6:18 53  54.2       13       F 50-54  
204   1051 Helen Pierson             Redcar Running Club                F      31:49 31:34 6:19 46  50.2       13       F 45-49  
205   1104 Cath Lumb                 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      32:01 31:50 6:22 57  56.2       5        F 55-59  
206   1010 Kim Hall                  Quakers Running Club               F      32:05 31:30 6:18 29  46.9       11       F 21-34  
207   1145 Deborah Hunter            New Marske Harriers Club           F      32:08 31:56 6:23 47  50.1       14       F 45-49  
208   1155 Sue Crust                 New Marske Harriers Club           F      32:21 32:09 6:26 62  59.1       4        F 60-64  
209   1154 Mandy Lynch               New Marske Harriers Club           F      32:45 32:33 6:31 55  53.7       6        F 55-59  
210   1162 Cheryl Collinson          Unattached                         F      33:02 32:44 6:33 48  49.4       15       F 45-49  
211   1163 Alison Drummond           Unattached                         F      33:02 32:45 6:33 40  46.3       9        F 40-44  
212   1097 Liz Stephenson            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      33:12 32:55 6:35 38  45.6       10       F 35-39  
213   974  Ian Codling               Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          M      33:50 33:41 6:44 76  56.7       4        M 70-99  
214   982  Linda Coull               Stockton Striders AC               F      34:36 34:21 6:52 59  53.3       7        F 55-59  
215   958  Peter Ball                Redcar Running Club                M      35:08 34:52 6:58 46  41.1       21       M 45-49  
216   975  Marian Codling            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          F      37:48 37:31 7:30 76  61.4       2        F 65-99  

Embed Code