Race Header

Bocca Lupo Howl at the Moon 5K


Fri September 28, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Port Charlotte, FL US 33948 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Pace  Age City                      State Country Age        Division Division              
                                           Time                                                        Percentage Place                          
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ===== === ========================= ===== ======= ========== ======== ===================== 
1     652  Brian Ward               M      18:22.3   5:56  46  Venice                    FL    US      77.8       1        M Overall             
2     677  Wyatt Chandler           M      18:24.7   5:56  19  Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      70.4       1        M 15-19               
3     257  Wisnick Beauplan         M      18:43.8   6:03  42  Fort Myers                FL    US      74.0       1        M Masters             
4     522  GUILLERMO CACEDA         M      18:54.4   6:06  47  NORTH PORT                FL    US      76.1       1        M 45-49               
5     1851 Maddison Welch           F      19:09.9   6:11  18  Port Charlotte            FL    US      77.2       1        F Overall             
6     1889 Diana Sitar              F      19:19.9   6:14  31  Palmetto                  FL    US      76.2       1        F 30-34               
7     1918 T. Beck                  M      19:23.4   6:15  12  SARASOTA                  FL    US      74.3       1        M Youth Overall       
8     262  Michael Giampino         M      19:31.7   6:18  43  Venice                    FL    US      71.5       1        M 40-44               
9     1927 Jeff Taylor              M      19:36.2   6:19  50                                          75.1       1        M Grandmaster         
10    1921 Mark Stueuk              M      19:45.6   6:22  61                                          81.3       1        M Senior Grandmasters 
11    1951 Jonathan Nusbaum         M      20:33.8   6:38  26                                          63.0       1        M 25-29               
12    1896 Jerry Orange             M      20:42.6   6:41  64  Fort Myers                FL    US      79.6       1        M 60-64               
13    675  Dylan Brown              M      20:45.7   6:42  16  North Port                FL    US      63.7       2        M 15-19               
14    248  Gregory Wollaston        M      21:07.7   6:49  43  Nokomis                   FL    US      66.1       2        M 40-44               
15    1787 Dan Kelly                M      21:16.8   6:52  51  Venice                    FL    US      69.7       1        M 50-54               
16    1818 A. Heydet                M      21:47.7   7:02  10  North Port                FL    US      71.1       1        M 10-14               
17    1830 A. Clem                  M      22:00.7   7:06  12  Venice                    FL    US      65.4       2        M 10-14               
18    1892 Abigail Eakle            F      22:11.4   7:09  15  SarasotaSarasota          FL    US      69.8       1        F 15-19               
19    719  Adam Miller              M      22:12.4   7:10  32  Port Charlotte                          58.8       1        M 30-34               
20    1913 Leebo Freeman            M      22:12.6   7:10  29                                          58.4       2        M 25-29               
21    1950 K. MacHado               F      22:14.6   7:11  11  Murdock                   FL    US      75.8       1        F Youth Overall       
22    681  E. Tornichio             M      22:18.5   7:12  11  North Port                FL    US      66.7       3        M 10-14               
23    1930 Peter Amegilo            M      22:24.1   7:14  52                                          66.7       2        M 50-54               
24    1898 Courtney Flemion         F      22:29.6   7:15  33  Punta Gorda               FL    US      65.7       2        F 30-34               
25    247  David Culver             M      22:32.9   7:16  37  Nokomis                   FL    US      59.4       1        M 35-39               
26    517  Heidi Federici           F      22:54.1   7:23  34  Punta Gorda               FL    US      64.6       3        F 30-34               
27    288  Sean Pham                M      22:59.4   7:25  32  Fort Myers                FL    US      56.8       2        M 30-34               
28    246  Jessica Oldfather        F      23:10.1   7:28  39  Sarasota                  FL    US      65.0       1        F 35-39               
29    1939 John Bates               M      23:17.5   7:31  66  Captiva                   FL    US      72.0       1        M 65-69               
30    232  Brian Rowe               M      23:17.6   7:31  37  Port Charlotte            FL    US      57.5       2        M 35-39               
31    286  Juan Hidalgo             M      23:20.7   7:32  54  North Port                FL    US      65.0       3        M 50-54               
32    1912 Dustin Harris            M      23:22.5   7:32  28                                          55.4       3        M 25-29               
33    281  Dustin Hawkins           M      23:24.4   7:33  36  Englewood                 FL    US      56.8       3        M 35-39               
34    587  LORI GARRETT             F      23:30.1   7:35  30  North Port                FL    US      62.7       4        F 30-34               
35    242  Sherwood Barthelus       M      23:30.1   7:35  30  Punta Gorda               FL    US      55.3       3        M 30-34               
36    720  Krysten Miller           F      23:30.3   7:35  34  Port Charlotte                          63.0       5        F 30-34               
37    643  Kathy Hendricks          F      23:30.7   7:35  50  Venice                    FL    US      70.1       1        F Masters             
38    1885 Jeffrey Yanni            M      23:35.4   7:37  16  Port Charlotte            FL    US      56.0       3        M 15-19               
39    1920 C. Fionecci              F      23:39.9   7:38  12                                          69.5       1        F 10-14               
40    1726 Michelle Foster          F      23:52.2   7:42  33  Fort Collins              CO    US      61.9       6        F 30-34               
41    1741 Jim Coppola              M      23:52.4   7:42  51  North Port                FL    US      62.1       4        M 50-54               
42    1954 richard caluovi          M      23:54.8   7:43  42                                          58.0       3        M 40-44               
43    673  Gina Ferlise             F      24:05.9   7:46  48  Sarasota                  FL    US      66.9       1        F 45-49               
44    726  Lara Costa               F      24:10.1   7:48  33  North Port                              61.1       7        F 30-34               
45    1922 Frank Veccitrone         M      24:12.7   7:49  61                                          66.4       2        M 60-64               
46    296  Brian Triola             M      24:16.7   7:50  41  North Port                FL    US      56.7       4        M 40-44               
47    553  Deb Dyer                 F      24:30.3   7:54  59  Punta Gorda               FL    US      74.6       1        F Grandmaster         
48    1800 Ryan Power               M      24:33.7   7:55  27  North Port                FL    US      52.7       4        M 25-29               
49    271  Hernan Morales           M      24:42.4   7:58  45  PORT CHARLOTTE            FL    US      57.4       2        M 45-49               
50    1853 J. Huber                 M      24:49.2   8:00  12  Venice                    FL    US      58.0       4        M 10-14               
51    1949 Jason Gath               M      24:50.3   8:01  15                                          54.0       4        M 15-19               
52    291  Billy Squires            M      24:55.4   8:02  70  Rotonda West              FL    US      69.9       1        M Veteran Masters     
53    676  Warren Chandler          M      25:02.5   8:05  57  Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      62.1       1        M 55-59               
54    273  Katelyn O'Brien          F      25:06.6   8:06  21  North Port                FL    US      58.7       1        F 20-24               
55    270  Heather Caballero        F      25:10.2   8:07  38  North Port                FL    US      59.5       2        F 35-39               
56    565  Andrea Czikowsky         F      25:11.2   8:07  32  North Port                FL    US      58.6       8        F 30-34               
57    1911 Jennifer Gibbons         F      25:11.5   8:08  38                                          59.5       3        F 35-39               
58    546  T. Belcher               F      25:12.1   8:08  12  Sarasota                  FL    US      65.3       2        F 10-14               
59    1858 Matt Anderson            M      25:18.9   8:10  26  Port Charlotte            FL    US      51.2       5        M 25-29               
60    533  George Chamberlain       M      25:22.2   8:11  53  Venice                    FL    US      59.4       5        M 50-54               
61    1866 Chase Opela              M      25:22.3   8:11  28  Port Charlotte            FL    US      51.1       6        M 25-29               
62    244  Malia Rowland            F      25:22.6   8:11  30  North Port                FL    US      58.1       9        F 30-34               
63    545  Chad Belcher             M      25:23.6   8:11  46  Sarasota                  FL    US      56.3       3        M 45-49               
64    1804 Rich Coppola             M      25:32.9   8:14  46  Port Charlotte            FL    US      55.9       4        M 45-49               
65    708  Linda Sigmon             F      25:33.7   8:15  48  Port Charlotte            FL    US      63.1       2        F 45-49               
66    702  Bogie Korszen            M      25:39.2   8:17  61  Englewood                 FL    US      62.6       3        M 60-64               
67    1770 Mary Quinn               F      25:40.2   8:17  61  Bradenton                 FL    US      72.9       1        F Senior Grandmasters 
68    231  Valerie Rowe             F      25:42.3   8:18  36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      57.8       4        F 35-39               
69    269  Kevin Wojtaszek          M      25:48.9   8:20  38  North Port                FL    US      52.2       4        M 35-39               
70    1852 Randi Lynn Huber         F      25:52.9   8:21  46  Venice                    FL    US      61.1       3        F 45-49               
71    653  Ed Morgan                M      25:58.9   8:23  74  North Port                FL    US      70.9       1        M 70-74               
72    709  Virginie Breuer          F      26:03.7   8:24  42  Punta Gorda               FL    US      58.8       1        F 40-44               
73    1724 R. Keys                  M      26:05.6   8:25  8   Sarasota                  FL    US      65.7       1        M 1- 9                
74    600  Jim Paterson             M      26:09.4   8:26  59  Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      60.4       2        M 55-59               
75    280  Jodie Hawkins            F      26:09.9   8:26  34  Englewood                 FL    US      56.6       10       F 30-34               
76    1723 Lynn Stinson             F      26:11.3   8:27  45  Sarasota                  FL    US      59.9       4        F 45-49               
77    1916 Bridgett Fionecci        F      26:13.1   8:27  47                                          60.9       5        F 45-49               
78    1942 Valerie Carballosa       F      26:15.8   8:28  24                                          56.1       2        F 20-24               
79    725  Jennifer Boris           F      26:22.4   8:30  44  Sarasota                                59.0       2        F 40-44               
80    1943 Joanna Davis             F      26:23.6   8:31  40                                          57.3       3        F 40-44               
81    1819 chris king               M      26:37.4   8:35  55  Fort Myers                FL    US      57.5       3        M 55-59               
82    582  Genevieve Koens          F      26:37.6   8:35  37  Lehigh Acres              FL    US      56.1       5        F 35-39               
83    595  Hailey Johnson           F      26:37.6   8:35  16  Punta Gorda               FL    US      57.1       2        F 15-19               
84    701  Dorothy Korszen          F      26:39.9   8:36  59  Englewood                 FL    US      68.5       1        F 55-59               
85    1791 Ben Rosson               M      26:41.5   8:37  38  Chiefland                 FL    US      50.5       5        M 35-39               
86    1855 Calie Flores             F      26:49.5   8:39  48  Port Charlotte            FL    US      60.1       6        F 45-49               
87    1761 Maggie Miller            F      26:50.7   8:40  63  Bradenton                 FL    US      71.5       1        F 60-64               
88    658  Loretta Ehlers           F      26:51.8   8:40  45  Englewood                 FL    US      58.4       7        F 45-49               
89    1860 Aron Tobolski            M      26:53.9   8:41  30  Port Charlotte            FL    US      48.3       4        M 30-34               
90    1755 John Schramm             M      26:57.6   8:42  40  Sarasota                  FL    US      50.8       5        M 40-44               
91    1722 Lauren Kelly             F      27:02.1   8:43  23  Venice                    FL    US      54.5       3        F 20-24               
92    560  Anonymous Participant    F      27:04.3   8:44  30  Lehigh Acres              FL    US      54.4       11       F 30-34               
93    705  Erin Starr               F      27:05.4   8:44  31  Placida                   FL    US      54.4       12       F 30-34               
94    1946 Gerad Gregoire           M      27:24.7   8:51  48                                          52.9       5        M 45-49               
95    1945 G. Gregoire              F      27:24.9   8:51  9                                           65.3       1        F 1- 9                
96    1944 Laura Diekman            F      27:37.4   8:55  37                                          54.1       6        F 35-39               
97    1932 Amanda Shedlock          F      27:40.2   8:56  29                                          53.2       1        F 25-29               
98    683  Carlene Zeches           F      27:43.3   8:57  54  Punta Gorda               FL    US      62.1       1        F 50-54               
99    520  jim Divito               M      27:46.9   8:58  62  North Port                FL    US      58.3       4        M 60-64               
100   516  E. Federici              M      27:48.9   8:58  12  Punta Gorda               FL    US      51.8       5        M 10-14               
101   519  Brigitte Divito          F      27:49.3   8:58  62  North Port                FL    US      68.1       2        F 60-64               
102   1929 Pedro Briceno            M      27:50.5   8:59  44                                          50.5       6        M 40-44               
103   712  Amber Donahue            F      27:50.9   8:59  31  Port charlotte            FL    US      52.9       13       F 30-34               
104   727  Michael Costa            M      27:51.7   8:59  34  North Port                              47.3       5        M 30-34               
105   1728 MELody Burt              F      27:51.9   8:59  52  Punta Gorda               FL    US      60.5       2        F 50-54               
106   1709 Sandra Santello          F      27:52.1   8:59  52  Port Charlotte                          60.4       3        F 50-54               
107   250  Natasha Moradian         F      27:59.3   9:02  32  Port Charlotte            FL    US      52.7       14       F 30-34               
108   1829 Bonnie Jacobs            F      28:02.4   9:03  32  VeniceVenice              FL    US      52.6       15       F 30-34               
109   1844 Jayne Burns              F      28:11.9   9:06  44  Port Charlotte            FL    US      55.1       4        F 40-44               
110   1736 Elizabeth Dunbar         F      28:12.1   9:06  27  Nokomis                   FL    US      52.2       2        F 25-29               
111   599  Tonia Cunningham         F      28:21.3   9:09  45  Punta Gorda               FL    US      55.3       8        F 45-49               
112   729  Chris Harrington         M      28:23.9   9:10  45  Venice                                  50.0       6        M 45-49               
113   1730 Kenneth Catacutan        M      28:26.4   9:10  26  North Port                FL    US      45.6       7        M 25-29               
114   1931 Andrea Wigent            F      28:27.6   9:11  37                                          52.5       7        F 35-39               
115   1928 P. Briceno Jr.           M      28:30.4   9:12  12                                          50.5       6        M 10-14               
116   1794 John Ramirez             M      28:31.2   9:12  32  Punta Gorda               FL    US      45.8       6        M 30-34               
117   1821 Brittney Williamson      F      28:31.2   9:12  27  Port Charlotte            FL    US      51.7       3        F 25-29               
118   1917 Bella Fionecci           F      28:32.4   9:12  15                                          54.2       3        F 15-19               
119   1786 Tari Kelly               F      28:34.8   9:13  50  Venice                    FL    US      57.7       4        F 50-54               
120   1919 Steve Beck               M      28:36.9   9:14  52                                          52.2       6        M 50-54               
121   609  Jeff Dalonzo             M      28:37.7   9:14  58  North Port                FL    US      54.8       4        M 55-59               
122   688  Carolyn Hinrichs         F      28:49.2   9:18  56  Port Charlotte            FL    US      61.2       2        F 55-59               
123   1720 Alvin Atallian           M      28:55.3   9:20  49  Punta Gorda               FL    US      50.5       7        M 45-49               
124   1861 C. Thomas                M      29:01.7   9:22  11  North Port                FL    US      51.3       7        M 10-14               
125   505  Todd Dunn                M      29:02.9   9:22  46  Englewood                 FL    US      49.2       8        M 45-49               
126   685  Jessica Isley            F      29:03.7   9:22  33  North Port                FL    US      50.8       16       F 30-34               
127   684  Clarese Zirbel           F      29:03.9   9:23  20  North Port                FL    US      50.7       4        F 20-24               
128   696  Jayne Williamson         F      29:05.4   9:23  28  Punta Gorda               FL    US      50.7       4        F 25-29               
129   697  Thomas Williamson        M      29:05.4   9:23  29  Punta Gorda               FL    US      44.6       8        M 25-29               
130   1877 Matthew Beauchamp        M      29:06.4   9:23  18  Port Charlotte            FL    US      44.6       5        M 15-19               
131   634  Kylie Jayne Robbins      F      29:10.7   9:25  13  Rotonda West              FL    US      55.1       3        F 10-14               
132   1938 Thomas Pear              M      29:14.2   9:26  52                                          51.1       7        M 50-54               
133   1797 Michelle Burchell        F      29:24.4   9:29  33  Port Charlotte            FL    US      50.2       17       F 30-34               
134   1721 Cheryl Malave            F      29:26.5   9:30  37  Port Charlotte            FL    US      50.7       8        F 35-39               
135   292  Diana Squires            F      29:27.9   9:30  53  Rotonda West              FL    US      57.9       5        F 50-54               
136   1753 Cami Fenton              F      29:38.2   9:34  58  Punta Gorda               FL    US      60.9       3        F 55-59               
137   1732 Raymart Agovida          M      29:40.1   9:34  23  North Port                FL    US      43.7       1        M 20-24               
138   1778 Mindi Lowery             F      29:40.1   9:34  33  North Port                FL    US      49.8       18       F 30-34               
139   1905 A. Ramirez               F      29:41.5   9:35  11  North Port                FL    US      56.8       4        F 10-14               
140   555  Stacey Holmes            F      29:41.7   9:35  36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      50.1       9        F 35-39               
141   1934 Kathleen Oliveto         F      29:45.4   9:36  51                                          56.0       6        F 50-54               
142   1731 Erin Martin              F      29:49.2   9:37  33  Suwanee                   GA    US      49.5       19       F 30-34               
143   1738 David Pecylak            M      29:51.7   9:38  23  Palm Harbor               FL    US      43.4       2        M 20-24               
144   539  Lucy Linet               F      29:52.2   9:38  63  Port Charlotte            FL    US      64.3       3        F 60-64               
145   728  Jennifer McSharry        F      29:55.7   9:39  48  Venice                                  53.9       9        F 45-49               
146   1763 Thomas Dandino           M      29:58.2   9:40  43  Punta Gorda               FL    US      46.6       7        M 40-44               
147   1935 Anke Hildreth            F      30:00.5   9:41  67                                          67.4       1        F 65-69               
148   660  Miriam Rojas             F      30:02.7   9:42  44  North Port                FL    US      51.8       5        F 40-44               
149   574  Jamie Lovern             F      30:09.7   9:44  46  North Port                FL    US      52.4       10       F 45-49               
150   639  Chuck Johnson            M      30:20.4   9:47  67  Rotonda West              FL    US      55.7       2        M 65-69               
151   502  Suzanne Park             F      30:20.8   9:47  46  Englewood                 FL    US      52.1       11       F 45-49               
152   1874 Scott Schwalm            M      30:27.4   9:49  45  North Port                FL    US      46.6       9        M 45-49               
153   1758 Samantha Sineath         F      30:28.2   9:50  14  North Port                FL    US      51.7       5        F 10-14               
154   1757 A. Sineath               F      30:28.6   9:50  9   North Port                FL    US      58.7       2        F 1- 9                
155   1936 G. Gauthier              M      30:33.3   9:51  10                                          50.7       8        M 10-14               
156   1759 Emma Sineath             F      30:33.8   9:52  13  North Port                FL    US      52.6       6        F 10-14               
157   1760 Eric Sineath             M      30:33.9   9:52  44  North Port                FL    US      46.0       8        M 40-44               
158   733  Scott Bieniek            M      30:34.8   9:52  43  North Port                              45.7       9        M 40-44               
159   1734 H. Call                  M      30:34.8   9:52  12  North Port                FL    US      47.1       9        M 10-14               
160   1718 Courtney Comito          F      30:39.7   9:53  29  Port Charlotte            FL    US      48.1       5        F 25-29               
161   1904 S. Ramirez               F      30:40.3   9:54  9   North Port                FL    US      58.3       3        F 1- 9                
162   1937 Amanda Gauthier          F      30:40.7   9:54  29                                          48.0       6        F 25-29               
163   742  Barbara Grube            F      30:42.6   9:54  53  North Port                              55.5       7        F 50-54               
164   663  L. Howard                M      30:48.2   9:56  9   North port                FL    US      52.7       2        M 1- 9                
165   1884 Deborah Betz             F      30:52.9   9:58  51  North Port                FL    US      54.0       8        F 50-54               
166   637  Stephen Sanders          M      30:54.9   9:58  39  North Port                FL    US      43.9       6        M 35-39               
167   735  Christine Bieniek        F      31:04.1   10:01 42  North Port                              49.3       6        F 40-44               
168   662  Sophia Albritton         F      31:05.1   10:02 20  North Port                FL    US      47.4       5        F 20-24               
169   1799 Nicole Chamorro          F      31:07.9   10:03 25  North Port                FL    US      47.3       7        F 25-29               
170   230  Dee Stout                F      31:09.2   10:03 64  Port Charlotte            FL    US      62.4       4        F 60-64               
171   1742 Jennifer Holmes          F      31:09.6   10:03 44  Sarasota                  FL    US      49.9       7        F 40-44               
172   659  M. Glidden               F      31:12.7   10:04 12  Rotonda West              FL    US      52.7       7        F 10-14               
173   1715 Terri Rouhan             F      31:12.9   10:04 55  Venice                    FL    US      55.8       4        F 55-59               
174   608  Jeneth Dalonzo           F      31:13.9   10:04 41  North Port                FL    US      48.7       8        F 40-44               
175   644  Nikki Tusia              F      31:15.9   10:05 47  Rotonda West              FL    US      51.1       12       F 45-49               
176   1714 Alison Harris            F      31:16.2   10:05 34  North Porth               FL    US      47.3       20       F 30-34               
177   534  Cindy Chamberlain        F      31:16.2   10:05 41  Venice                    FL    US      48.7       9        F 40-44               
178   1857 Nickolaos Wagstaff       M      31:16.4   10:05 26  Port Charlotte            FL    US      41.4       9        M 25-29               
179   692  Thomas Wilson            M      31:19.4   10:06 23  Cape Coral                FL    US      41.4       3        M 20-24               
180   531  Jennifer Gilpin          F      31:21.1   10:07 41  Punta Gorda               FL    US      48.5       10       F 40-44               
181   706  Elicia Martinez          F      31:25.9   10:08 36  Arcadia                   FL    US      47.3       10       F 35-39               
182   512  Marlene Kaydas           F      31:31.5   10:10 60  Port Charlotte            FL    US      58.7       5        F 60-64               
183   591  Wendy Rose               F      31:33.2   10:11 50  Venice                    FL    US      52.2       9        F 50-54               
184   718  Chloe Robinson           F      31:36.3   10:12 13  Port Charlotte                          50.9       8        F 10-14               
185   710  Lori Rivers              F      31:40.4   10:13 45  North Port                FL    US      49.5       13       F 45-49               
186   1856 George Flores            M      31:40.4   10:13 62  Port Charlotte            FL    US      51.1       5        M 60-64               
187   283  Ron Costanzo             M      31:40.9   10:13 59  Charlotte                 NC    US      49.9       5        M 55-59               
188   1869 Mikhail Cherepanov       M      31:44.9   10:14 29  North Port                FL    US      40.9       10       M 25-29               
189   554  Steve Holmes             M      31:45.9   10:15 38  Port Charlotte            FL    US      42.5       7        M 35-39               
190   1891 O. Eakle                 M      31:48.4   10:16 12  SarasotaSarasota          FL    US      45.3       10       M 10-14               
191   1735 Dana Taylor              F      31:49.6   10:16 34  North Port                FL    US      46.5       21       F 30-34               
192   572  Jessica Knarr            F      31:56.4   10:18 36  North Port                FL    US      46.5       11       F 35-39               
193   293  Kathleen Byington        F      31:59.7   10:19 32  Punta Gorda               FL    US      46.1       22       F 30-34               
194   691  Kylie Atkinson           F      32:03.3   10:20 28  Cape Coral                FL    US      46.0       8        F 25-29               
195   1854 Megan Wills              F      32:03.9   10:21 27  Naples                    FL    US      46.0       9        F 25-29               
196   1725 Kelly Beversdorf         F      32:05.8   10:21 26  Fort Myers                FL    US      45.9       10       F 25-29               
197   1895 P. Stoppiello            M      32:06.4   10:21 9   North Port                FL    US      50.6       3        M 1- 9                
198   1769 Greg Hill                M      32:06.9   10:22 69  North Fort Myers          FL    US      53.7       3        M 65-69               
199   721  Elaine Nunziata          F      32:08.4   10:22 65  Punta Gorda                             61.3       2        F 65-69               
200   1767 Alex Hutchinson          M      32:09.7   10:22 44  Englewood                 FL    US      43.7       10       M 40-44               
201   573  Brandon Knarr            M      32:14.3   10:24 37  North Port                FL    US      41.5       8        M 35-39               
202   1762 Anonymous Participant    F      32:25.4   10:28 27  Punta Gorda               FL    US      45.4       11       F 25-29               
203   669  Christine Lowe           F      32:25.4   10:28 48  Punta Gorda               FL    US      49.8       14       F 45-49               
204   515  Judith Goike             F      32:26.2   10:28 64  Lake Suzy                 FL    US      59.9       6        F 60-64               
205   1740 Doris Fox                F      32:29.7   10:29 60  Punta Gorda               FL    US      56.9       7        F 60-64               
206   524  Kaye Bennett             F      32:30.6   10:29 50  Punta Gorda               FL    US      50.7       10       F 50-54               
207   732  Andi Werdell             F      32:34.1   10:30 39  North Port                              46.2       12       F 35-39               
208   737  Xander Bieniek           M      32:42.1   10:33 13  North Port                              42.8       11       M 10-14               
209   1873 Daniel Bullock           M      32:47.4   10:35 13  North Port                FL    US      42.7       12       M 10-14               
210   638  Michele Galluppi         F      32:48.4   10:35 51  Port Charlotte            FL    US      50.8       11       F 50-54               
211   1733 Alicia Call              F      32:54.4   10:37 35  North Port                FL    US      45.1       13       F 35-39               
212   666  Sylvia Velez De Jesus    F      32:56.7   10:38 60  North Port                FL    US      56.1       8        F 60-64               
213   1748 H. Michael Garcia        M      32:57.1   10:38 63  Arcadia                   FL    US      49.6       6        M 60-64               
214   596  Elysia Lord              F      33:03.4   10:40 31  North Port                FL    US      44.6       23       F 30-34               
215   529  Kathryn Racioppi         F      33:04.8   10:40 48  North Port                FL    US      48.8       15       F 45-49               
216   730  Sandra Harrington        F      33:08.9   10:42 42  Venice                                  46.2       11       F 40-44               
217   1782 Jill Ayers               F      33:10.6   10:42 39  North Port                FL    US      45.4       14       F 35-39               
218   275  Richard English          M      33:10.7   10:42 37  Pt Charlotte              FL    US      40.3       9        M 35-39               
219   1862 Rachel Clancy            F      33:18.1   10:45 33  North Port                FL    US      44.3       24       F 30-34               
220   538  Jennifer Clancy          F      33:18.1   10:45 27  North Port                FL    US      44.2       12       F 25-29               
221   665  Kendra Howard            F      33:31.9   10:49 35  North Port                FL    US      44.2       15       F 35-39               
222   664  M. Howard                M      33:32.1   10:49 7   North port                FL    US      54.4       4        M 1- 9                
223   1906 Danielle Opela           F      33:41.8   10:52 28                                          43.7       13       F 25-29               
224   717  Michael Robinson         M      33:44.7   10:53 58  Port Charlotte                          46.5       6        M 55-59               
225   1784 Mike Powell              M      33:49.8   10:55 45  Punta Gorda               FL    US      41.9       10       M 45-49               
226   1835 Jennifer DeValk          F      33:54.7   10:56 28  Port Charlotte            FL    US      43.4       14       F 25-29               
227   693  Kari Jackson             F      34:01.3   10:58 48  Arcadia                   FL    US      47.4       16       F 45-49               
228   704  Sandra Asbridge          F      34:01.7   10:59 53  Venice                    FL    US      50.1       12       F 50-54               
229   509  Linda Kennedy            F      34:10.4   11:01 68  Englewood                 FL    US      60.0       3        F 65-69               
230   1832 J. Pizzurro              M      34:12.9   11:02 9   Punta Gorda               FL    US      47.5       5        M 1- 9                
231   1833 N. Pizzurro              M      34:19.7   11:04 7   Punta Gorda               FL    US      53.2       6        M 1- 9                
232   1843 Asena Mott               F      34:20.7   11:05 43  Fort Ogden                FL    US      44.9       12       F 40-44               
233   225  Connie Collins           F      34:30.6   11:08 53  Port Charlotte            FL    US      49.4       13       F 50-54               
234   1739 Michael Pecylak          M      34:36.3   11:10 25  Palm Harbor               FL    US      37.4       11       M 25-29               
235   1876 Deborah Bumgardner       F      34:36.9   11:10 39  Port Charlotte            FL    US      43.5       16       F 35-39               
236   1831 Iron Mom                 F      34:42.8   11:12 36  Punta Gorda               FL    US      42.8       17       F 35-39               
237   1870 Scott Fisher             M      34:44.5   11:12 31  Port Charlotte            FL    US      37.5       7        M 30-34               
238   602  Sara Jensen              F      34:47.5   11:13 34  Port Charlotte            FL    US      42.5       25       F 30-34               
239   521  Alison Brewer            F      34:47.7   11:13 30  Punta Gorda               FL    US      42.3       26       F 30-34               
240   690  Janice Jankowski         F      34:47.9   11:14 44  Port Charlotte            FL    US      44.7       13       F 40-44               
241   238  Sheilah Thomas           F      34:48.3   11:14 40  North Port                FL    US      43.5       14       F 40-44               
242   1847 Emma Coalwell            F      34:48.6   11:14 13  Port Charlotte            FL    US      46.2       9        F 10-14               
243   564  Lori Bemis               F      34:49.9   11:14 33  Punta Gorda               FL    US      42.4       27       F 30-34               
244   1817 Dawn Elsbree             F      34:50.4   11:14 35  Bradenton                 FL    US      42.6       18       F 35-39               
245   1773 Alice Loveall            F      34:50.6   11:14 43  Port Charlotte            FL    US      44.3       15       F 40-44               
246   615  Edith Hull               F      34:55.6   11:16 59  Port Charlotte            FL    US      52.3       5        F 55-59               
247   1771 Amber Bellois            F      35:00.9   11:18 39  Wimauma                   FL    US      43.0       19       F 35-39               
248   745  Holli Fleming            F      35:03.9   11:19 30  Port Charlotte                          42.0       28       F 30-34               
249   562  Nancy Stevens            F      35:08.6   11:20 56  Berlin                    MD    US      50.2       6        F 55-59               
250   1859 Jessica Hotchkiss        F      35:09.2   11:20 36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      42.3       20       F 35-39               
251   711  Erin Iannicca            F      35:09.9   11:21 34  North Port                FL    US      42.1       29       F 30-34               
252   744  Kati Young               F      35:10.7   11:21 53  North Port                              48.5       14       F 50-54               
253   1811 Stacy Davis              F      35:13.1   11:22 35  Port Charlotte            FL    US      42.1       21       F 35-39               
254   1756 Jennifer Miles           F      35:13.9   11:22 37  Punta Gorda               FL    US      42.4       22       F 35-39               
255   622  Charlotte Terhune        F      35:16.2   11:23 27  North Port                FL    US      41.8       15       F 25-29               
256   1780 Chadwick Jacob           M      35:17.7   11:23 36  Venice                    FL    US      37.7       10       M 35-39               
257   251  Elizabeth Topp           F      35:19.5   11:24 20  North Port                FL    US      41.7       6        F 20-24               
258   603  Wendy Scherer            F      35:21.3   11:24 36  Venice                    FL    US      42.1       23       F 35-39               
259   1801 Pamela Massey            F      35:31.1   11:27 49  Port Charlotte            FL    US      45.9       17       F 45-49               
260   1849 Terri Ferreira           F      35:31.3   11:28 44  North Port                FL    US      43.8       16       F 40-44               
261   723  Paula Krueger            F      35:37.9   11:30 50  Port Charlotte                          46.3       15       F 50-54               
262   1947 Jennifer Garcia          F      35:39.9   11:30 46                                          44.3       18       F 45-49               
263   1948 Ralph Cox                M      35:40.3   11:30 56                                          43.2       7        M 55-59               
264   1887 Charlene Sylvan-Campbell F      35:49.4   11:33 52  Punta Gorda               FL    US      47.0       16       F 50-54               
265   1881 Chad Ward                M      35:52.3   11:34 35  Fort Myers                FL    US      36.9       11       M 35-39               
266   1882 Amy Thomas               F      35:59.2   11:37 35  Sarasota                  FL    US      41.2       24       F 35-39               
267   1894 Kelvin Jimenez           M      36:17.2   11:42 34  Port Charlotte            FL    US      36.3       8        M 30-34               
268   607  T. Otway                 M      36:19.3   11:43 8   Port chatlotte            FL    US      47.2       7        M 1- 9                
269   604  Shelby Otway             F      36:19.5   11:43 45  Port Charlotte            FL    US      43.2       19       F 45-49               
270   530  Valerie Williams         F      36:21.7   11:44 33  Port Charlotte            FL    US      40.6       30       F 30-34               
271   226  Rebeca Lerant            F      36:25.8   11:45 47  Sarasota                  FL    US      43.8       20       F 45-49               
272   249  L. Culver-Wollaston      F      36:25.9   11:45 8   Nokomis                   FL    US      50.9       4        F 1- 9                
273   1716 Tara Correia             F      36:28.5   11:46 31  Port Charlotte            FL    US      40.4       31       F 30-34               
274   647  MaryAnn Baxter           F      36:28.9   11:46 60  St Johns                  MI    US      50.7       9        F 60-64               
275   239  Lisa Frazier             F      36:30.5   11:47 37  Sarasota                  FL    US      40.9       25       F 35-39               
276   1793 Miki Matrullo            F      36:30.7   11:47 25  Punta Gorda               FL    US      40.4       16       F 25-29               
277   1893 Leah Valenti             F      36:31.7   11:47 37  Port Charlotte            FL    US      40.9       26       F 35-39               
278   241  Sean Sell                M      36:33.6   11:48 32  Bradenton                 FL    US      35.7       9        M 30-34               
279   1775 Jimmy Drachler           M      36:40.6   11:50 35  North Port                FL    US      36.1       12       M 35-39               
280   1809 Amy Krejci               F      36:45.7   11:52 35  North Port                FL    US      40.4       27       F 35-39               
281   1814 William Paterson         M      36:47.8   11:52 25  Lakewood Ranch            FL    US      35.2       12       M 25-29               
282   716  Barbara Robinson         F      36:48.7   11:52 60  Port Charlotte                          50.2       10       F 60-64               
283   601  Marjorie Paterson        F      37:11.6   12:00 67  Bradenton                 FL    US      54.4       4        F 65-69               
284   1850 L. Julian                M      37:12.4   12:00 11  Punta Gorda               FL    US      40.0       13       M 10-14               
285   605  Paul Cignarale           M      37:14.2   12:01 49  Port Charlotte            FL    US      39.2       11       M 45-49               
286   1940 Richard Santiez          M      37:20.6   12:03 29                                          34.7       13       M 25-29               
287   1878 Jose Martell             M      37:25.7   12:04 41  Port Charlotte            FL    US      36.8       11       M 40-44               
288   1707 Lisa Price               F      37:27.7   12:05 45  Arcadia                                 41.9       21       F 45-49               
289   227  Devin Opela              F      37:27.7   12:05 30  Port Charlotte            FL    US      39.3       32       F 30-34               
290   694  Mary Mars                F      37:31.3   12:06 44  Englewood                 FL    US      41.4       17       F 40-44               
291   695  B. Mars                  M      37:31.8   12:06 11  Englewood                 FL    US      39.7       14       M 10-14               
292   1865 Ryan Morazes             M      37:32.6   12:07 30  Port Charlotte            FL    US      34.6       10       M 30-34               
293   588  Julia Perez              F      37:35.5   12:08 35  Lehigh Acres              FL    US      39.5       28       F 35-39               
294   570  Jennifer Burr            F      37:35.7   12:08 42  Lehigh Acres              FL    US      40.7       18       F 40-44               
295   1868 Juan Molina              M      37:37.9   12:08 30  Port Charlotte            FL    US      34.5       11       M 30-34               
296   1871 Samantha Fisher          F      37:37.9   12:08 29  Port Charlotte            FL    US      39.2       17       F 25-29               
297   1890 L. Fisher                M      37:38.7   12:09 6   Port Charlotte            FL    US      52.2       8        M 1- 9                
298   1754 Joe Fenton               M      37:46.1   12:11 64  Punta Gorda               FL    US      43.6       7        M 60-64               
299   597  Stephen Lord             M      37:46.6   12:11 34  North Port                FL    US      34.9       12       M 30-34               
300   700  Savannah Holmes          F      37:49.7   12:12 13  Port Charlotte            FL    US      42.5       10       F 10-14               
301   610  leeann scales            F      38:08.5   12:18 57  Port Charlotte            FL    US      46.8       7        F 55-59               
302   558  Kyle Parker              M      38:17.1   12:21 41  Bradenton                 FL    US      36.0       12       M 40-44               
303   1719 Stephanie Atallian       F      38:22.7   12:23 45  Punta Gorda               FL    US      40.9       22       F 45-49               
304   1820 Melissa Shepherd         F      38:24.5   12:23 38  North Port                FL    US      39.0       29       F 35-39               
305   1705 Tarquin Beck             F      38:24.5   12:23 25  North Port                              38.4       18       F 25-29               
306   1826 Ashley Heintz            F      38:24.7   12:23 30  North Port                FL    US      38.4       33       F 30-34               
307   1907 Damian Pizzuro           M      38:36.6   12:27 40                                          35.4       13       M 40-44               
308   508  Nicole Ouellette         F      38:37.5   12:28 38  Port Charlotte            FL    US      38.8       30       F 35-39               
309   548  Joanne Johnson           F      38:39.5   12:28 51  North Port                FL    US      43.1       17       F 50-54               
310   661  Jeanette Albritton       F      38:49.7   12:32 47  North Port                FL    US      41.1       23       F 45-49               
311   547  Breon Daugherty          F      38:56.6   12:34 32  Venice                    FL    US      37.9       34       F 30-34               
312   1879 Laura Kemble             F      39:10.5   12:38 45  North Port                FL    US      40.0       24       F 45-49               
313   649  B. Henson                M      39:21.2   12:42 11  Venice                    FL    US      37.8       15       M 10-14               
314   651  Heather Henson           F      39:21.5   12:42 41  Venice                    FL    US      38.7       19       F 40-44               
315   1952 maricel adams            F      39:23.5   12:42 45                                          39.8       25       F 45-49               
316   1710 Diana Bueno              F      39:23.7   12:42 38  North Port                              38.0       31       F 35-39               
317   1941 Mikhaela Montealgre      F      39:24.7   12:43 19                                          37.4       4        F 15-19               
318   1729 Menchie Calesa           F      39:25.9   12:43 38  North Port                FL    US      38.0       32       F 35-39               
319   743  Don Young                M      39:28.5   12:44 56  North Port                              39.1       8        M 55-59               
320   289  Bob Offret               M      39:29.5   12:44 69  Punta Gorda               FL    US      43.7       4        M 65-69               
321   1752 N. Hussey                M      39:32.8   12:45 11  North Port                FL    US      37.6       16       M 10-14               
322   550  Jennifer Smith           F      39:38.2   12:47 47  Port Charlotte            FL    US      40.3       26       F 45-49               
323   1751 Kimberly Hussey          F      39:38.3   12:47 42  North Port                FL    US      38.6       20       F 40-44               
324   264  Kenzie Mihalakis         F      39:38.7   12:47 13  Port Charlotte            FL    US      40.6       11       F 10-14               
325   1795 Nicole McCabe            F      39:40.5   12:48 32  Port Charlotte            FL    US      37.2       35       F 30-34               
326   1789 Larry Stafford           M      39:41.6   12:48 52  Punta Gorda               FL    US      37.7       8        M 50-54               
327   1790 Felicia Jovais           F      39:42.6   12:49 60  Punta Gorda               FL    US      46.6       11       F 60-64               
328   1908 Katie Deucca             F      39:51.1   12:51 28                                          37.0       19       F 25-29               
329   1909 LeeAnn Alexander         F      39:51.2   12:51 39                                          37.8       33       F 35-39               
330   1897 Donna Whitehead          F      40:01.7   12:55 58  Venice                    FL    US      45.1       8        F 55-59               
331   1828 T. Coalwell              M      40:33.7   13:05 9   Port Charlotte            FL    US      40.1       9        M 1- 9                
332   1827 Jennifer Coalwell        F      40:37.6   13:06 39  Port Charlotte            FL    US      37.0       34       F 35-39               
333   295  Olga Triola              F      40:50.7   13:11 38  North Port                FL    US      36.7       35       F 35-39               
334   298  K. Triola                F      40:50.7   13:11 10  North Port                FL    US      42.5       12       F 10-14               
335   297  J. Triola                M      40:54.8   13:12 7   North Port                FL    US      44.6       10       M 1- 9                
336   1785 A. Powell                F      40:59.3   13:13 11  Punta Gorda               FL    US      41.1       13       F 10-14               
337   299  R. Triola                M      41:00.5   13:14 8   North Port                FL    US      41.8       11       M 1- 9                
338   650  Clay Henson              M      41:02.3   13:14 42  Venice                    FL    US      33.8       14       M 40-44               
339   648  BRODIE HENSON            M      41:02.5   13:14 13  Venice                    FL    US      34.1       17       M 10-14               
340   1783 Jenna Powell             F      41:08.9   13:16 45  Punta Gorda               FL    US      38.1       27       F 45-49               
341   552  Angela Lescrynski        F      41:09.9   13:17 36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      36.1       36       F 35-39               
342   635  Danielle Robbins         F      41:20.9   13:20 46  Rotonda West              FL    US      38.2       28       F 45-49               
343   277  Donald Barto             M      41:22.4   13:21 55  North Port                FL    US      37.0       9        M 55-59               
344   625  Salina Ally              F      41:36.9   13:25 30  Punta Gorda               FL    US      35.4       36       F 30-34               
345   655  M. Lutz                  F      41:37.9   13:26 10  Rotonda West              FL    US      41.7       14       F 10-14               
346   1706 Elizabeth Crouse         F      41:39.9   13:26 30  North Port                              35.4       37       F 30-34               
347   1834 Robyn Spit               F      41:40.1   13:26 26  North Port                FL    US      35.4       20       F 25-29               
348   1713 Melanie Fierbaugh        F      41:41.2   13:27 40  Lake Placid               FL    US      36.3       21       F 40-44               
349   731  Bill Werdell             M      41:45.7   13:28 49  North Port                              35.0       12       M 45-49               
350   1812 Stephanie Lucas          F      41:49.9   13:30 35  Port Charlotte            FL    US      35.5       37       F 35-39               
351   619  Shereen Ally             F      41:52.5   13:30 44  Lehigh Acres              FL    US      37.1       22       F 40-44               
352   618  Alisha Esau              F      41:52.7   13:31 37  North Port                FL    US      35.7       38       F 35-39               
353   1779 Amber Winegard           F      41:57.7   13:32 33  Venice                    FL    US      35.2       38       F 30-34               
354   1886 Dwaine Yanni             M      42:06.7   13:35 51  Port Charlotte            FL    US      35.2       9        M 50-54               
355   224  Stephanie Accardi        F      42:09.6   13:36 33  Venice                    FL    US      35.0       39       F 30-34               
356   678  Gina May                 F      42:10.7   13:36 29  Sarasota                  FL    US      34.9       21       F 25-29               
357   300  Michael Zayas            M      42:23.8   13:41 31  Port Charlotte            FL    US      30.7       13       M 30-34               
358   501  Mathew Newman            M      42:24.4   13:41 29  Port Charlotte            FL    US      30.6       14       M 25-29               
359   541  Brooke Dykstra           F      42:26.1   13:41 36  Venice                    FL    US      35.0       39       F 35-39               
360   1813 Lisa Sheehan             F      42:26.1   13:41 42  North Port                FL    US      36.1       23       F 40-44               
361   679  Lisa Kiesel              F      42:26.7   13:42 46  Sarasota                  FL    US      37.3       29       F 45-49               
362   1875 Ethan Schwalm            M      42:26.7   13:42 15  North Port                FL    US      31.6       6        M 15-19               
363   654  Dana Lutz                F      42:41.9   13:46 42  Rotonda West              FL    US      35.9       24       F 40-44               
364   670  Nikki Guzowski           F      42:42.1   13:46 37  Rotonda West              FL    US      35.0       40       F 35-39               
365   266  Dawn Jordan              F      43:19.9   13:59 33  North Port                FL    US      34.1       40       F 30-34               
366   674  Brandi Fisher            F      43:24.7   14:00 35  North Fort Myers          FL    US      34.2       41       F 35-39               
367   656  Susann Venters           F      43:36.1   14:04 55  Parrish                   FL    US      40.0       9        F 55-59               
368   1776 Candy Duff               F      43:50.1   14:08 51  Englewood                 FL    US      38.0       18       F 50-54               
369   1777 Brian Duff               M      43:50.3   14:08 51  Englewood                 FL    US      33.8       10       M 50-54               
370   1880 Jenna Alvarez            F      43:56.1   14:10 36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      33.8       42       F 35-39               
371   514  Gretchen Cronce          F      43:57.3   14:11 31  Port Charlotte            FL    US      33.5       41       F 30-34               
372   551  Amanda Smith             F      43:57.8   14:11 16  Port Charlotte            FL    US      34.6       5        F 15-19               
373   240  Hollie Nelsen            F      44:21.2   14:18 38  Sarasota                  FL    US      33.8       43       F 35-39               
374   1701 J. Nelson                M      44:30.1   14:21 9   Port Charlotte                          36.5       12       M 1- 9                
375   1772 Fred Dellago             M      44:33.4   14:22 65  Wimauma                   FL    US      37.3       5        M 65-69               
376   1953 bret bobenmoyer          M      44:33.8   14:23 51                                          33.3       11       M 50-54               
377   274  Ellen Pinder             F      44:34.6   14:23 35  Pt Charlotte              FL    US      33.3       44       F 35-39               
378   276  Daniel Kujawski          M      44:34.6   14:23 35  Pt Charlotte              FL    US      29.7       13       M 35-39               
379   1824 Monica Gualandri         F      44:43.2   14:26 44  North port                FL    US      34.8       25       F 40-44               
380   1825 Daniel Gualandri         M      44:43.4   14:26 49  North Port                FL    US      32.6       13       M 45-49               
381   668  David Blankenship        M      44:58.7   14:31 68  Sarasota                  FL    US      37.9       6        M 65-69               
382   667  Kathy Blankenship        F      44:59.1   14:31 65  Sarasota                  FL    US      43.8       5        F 65-69               
383   581  Jason Cannon             M      45:09.9   14:34 47  Sarasota                  FL    US      31.8       14       M 45-49               
384   580  Susan Cannon             F      45:10.2   14:34 40  Sarasota                  FL    US      33.5       26       F 40-44               
385   1702 Barbara Rich             F      45:18.2   14:37 44  Port Charlotte                          34.3       27       F 40-44               
386   1717 Jacei Peterson           F      45:45.2   14:46 13  Port Charlotte            FL    US      35.1       15       F 10-14               
387   510  Colleen Stapleton        F      45:56.2   14:49 59  Port Charlotte            FL    US      39.8       10       F 55-59               
388   543  Juan Guerra              M      46:01.4   14:51 52  North Port                FL    US      32.5       12       M 50-54               
389   1712 Brenda Hudachko          F      46:04.3   14:52 63  Englewood                 FL    US      41.7       12       F 60-64               
390   1727 Sara StJean              F      46:05.1   14:52 34  Port Charlotte            FL    US      32.1       42       F 30-34               
391   544  Mireya Olivero           F      46:14.5   14:55 57  Port Charlotte            FL    US      38.6       11       F 55-59               
392   616  Kristie Lawson           F      46:25.7   14:59 36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      32.0       45       F 35-39               
393   1764 Jennifer Harris          F      46:26.9   14:59 41  North Port                FL    US      32.8       28       F 40-44               
394   1806 Michael Fox              M      46:36.6   15:02 53  North Port                FL    US      32.3       13       M 50-54               
395   1805 Stacy Fox                F      46:36.8   15:02 53  North Port                FL    US      36.6       19       F 50-54               
396   578  M. Rawlinson             F      46:41.9   15:04 11  Venice                    FL    US      36.1       16       F 10-14               
397   614  April Hannan             F      46:42.8   15:04 30  Fort Myers                FL    US      31.5       43       F 30-34               
398   577  Jamie Rawlinson          F      46:47.9   15:06 41  Venice                    FL    US      32.5       29       F 40-44               
399   579  Patrick Lewis            M      46:47.9   15:06 53  Venice                    FL    US      32.2       14       M 50-54               
400   1792 Nancy Marino             F      46:53.5   15:08 69  Venice                    FL    US      44.3       6        F 65-69               
401   1743 Sherry kelly             F      46:54.3   15:08 72  Venice                    FL    US      46.2       1        F Veteran Masters     
402   256  Evelyn Lucas             F      46:57.4   15:09 50  Punta Gorda               FL    US      35.1       20       F 50-54               
403   525  Suzanne Terech           F      47:02.3   15:10 43  North Port                FL    US      32.8       30       F 40-44               
404   642  Steve Pecylak            M      47:04.7   15:11 56  Palm Harbor               FL    US      32.7       10       M 55-59               
405   598  nichole pachter          F      47:27.3   15:18 43  Venice                    FL    US      32.5       31       F 40-44               
406   1883 Mark Jensen              M      47:40.4   15:23 23  Port Charlotte            FL    US      27.2       4        M 20-24               
407   542  Madelyn Guerra           F      48:09.2   15:32 48  North Port                FL    US      33.5       30       F 45-49               
408   556  Glenn Pomerantz          M      48:19.7   15:35 43  North Port                FL    US      28.9       15       M 40-44               
409   557  Marc Pomerantz           M      48:20.4   15:36 15  North Port                FL    US      27.8       7        M 15-19               
410   563  Ray Stevens              M      48:21.6   15:36 70  Berlin                    MD    US      36.0       2        M 70-74               
411   285  Sarah Pomerantz          F      48:24.3   15:37 42  North Port                FL    US      31.6       32       F 40-44               
412   1822 Bryan Shaffer            M      48:24.9   15:37 22  North Port                FL    US      26.8       5        M 20-24               
413   1914 C. Broschart             M      48:28.2   15:38 9                                           33.5       13       M 1- 9                
414   1796 Jolene McCabe            F      48:37.2   15:41 28  Port Charlotte            FL    US      30.3       22       F 25-29               
415   641  Kathy Pecylak            F      48:39.7   15:42 57  Palm Harbor               FL    US      36.7       12       F 55-59               
416   724  Dianne Quilty            F      48:41.1   15:42 67  Port Charlotte                          41.5       7        F 65-69               
417   511  Ashley Kirdahy           F      48:44.7   15:43 26  Cape Coral                FL    US      30.2       23       F 25-29               
418   535  Kristen Kirdahy          F      48:44.7   15:43 33  Cape Coral                FL    US      30.3       44       F 30-34               
419   1910 M. Reed                  F      48:50.6   15:45 10                                          35.5       17       F 10-14               
420   1750 Marcia McDaniel          F      49:01.5   15:49 61  North Port                FL    US      38.2       13       F 60-64               
421   1823 Sara Shaffer             F      49:03.2   15:49 23  North Port                FL    US      30.0       7        F 20-24               
422   593  Tammy Hoffman            F      49:26.2   15:57 51  Punta Gorda               FL    US      33.7       21       F 50-54               
423   594  stefanie Johnson         F      49:26.3   15:57 42  Punta Gorda               FL    US      31.0       33       F 40-44               
424   261  Glen Burnap              M      49:39.5   16:01 58  Englewood                 FL    US      31.6       11       M 55-59               
425   566  Maria Robles             F      50:14.2   16:12 76  North Port                FL    US      45.7       1        F 75-79               
426   549  Jens Johnson             M      50:14.9   16:13 52  North Port                FL    US      29.8       15       M 50-54               
427   254  Debbie Bono              F      50:20.7   16:14 53  Englewood                 FL    US      33.9       22       F 50-54               
428   734  Denny Clanney            M      51:19.7   16:33 71  North Port                              34.4       3        M 70-74               
429   736  Zachary Bieniek          M      51:22.2   16:34 15  North Port                              26.1       8        M 15-19               
430   1711 Tiffany Hummel           F      51:35.2   16:38 31  Port Charlotte                          28.6       45       F 30-34               
431   592  Brittany Rainey          F      51:46.5   16:42 32  Port Charlotte            FL    US      28.5       46       F 30-34               
432   1836 Bobby Hummel             M      51:52.6   16:44 33  Port Charlotte            FL    US      25.3       14       M 30-34               
433   1903 Julie Jensen             F      52:10.8   16:50 44  Port Charlotte            FL    US      29.8       34       F 40-44               
434   1840 Gary Reed                M      52:11.4   16:50 38  Punta Gorda               FL    US      25.8       14       M 35-39               
435   1838 Teresa Reed              F      52:13.3   16:51 39  Punta Gorda               FL    US      28.8       46       F 35-39               
436   1839 Mary Cuevas              F      52:13.3   16:51 42  Port Charlotte            FL    US      29.3       35       F 40-44               
437   611  Kathleen Odum            F      52:14.7   16:51 65  Aynor                     SC    US      37.7       8        F 65-69               
438   290  Janis Offret             F      52:14.7   16:51 65  Punta Gorda               FL    US      37.7       9        F 65-69               
439   1765 Jaclyn Moyer             F      52:24.2   16:54 27  Bradenton                 FL    US      28.1       24       F 25-29               
440   1766 Alexis Rasmussen         F      52:24.4   16:54 26  Bradenton                 FL    US      28.1       25       F 25-29               
441   1926 Emily Gibb               F      52:34.4   16:58 37                                          28.4       47       F 35-39               
442   1925 Jackie Thornberry        F      52:34.6   16:58 37                                          28.4       48       F 35-39               
443   749  Terri Janssen            F      53:07.4   17:08 70  Venice                                  39.7       1        F 70-74               
444   1923 TJ Thornberry            M      53:08.5   17:09 42                                          26.1       16       M 40-44               
445   1924 Drew Richard             M      53:08.6   17:09 30                                          24.4       15       M 30-34               
446   1768 Terri Brashear           F      53:22.3   17:13 32  Englewood                 FL    US      27.6       47       F 30-34               
447   265  K. Mihalakis             F      53:28.7   17:15 11  Port Charlotte            FL    US      31.5       18       F 10-14               
448   1846 Ethan Burt               M      53:33.5   17:17 16  Punta Gorda               FL    US      24.7       9        M 15-19               
449   236  Casey Barber             F      53:33.5   17:17 18  Port Charlotte            FL    US      27.6       6        F 15-19               
450   1837 Jennifer Konold          F      53:34.2   17:17 36  Port Charlotte            FL    US      27.8       49       F 35-39               
451   540  Kathryn Torre            F      53:34.7   17:17 40  Punta Gorda               FL    US      28.2       36       F 40-44               
452   263  Tina Mihalakis           F      53:44.7   17:20 48  Port Charlotte            FL    US      30.0       31       F 45-49               
453   235  Pamela Barber            F      53:45.2   17:20 46  Port Charlotte            FL    US      29.4       32       F 45-49               
454   739  Echo Kroot               F      54:40.2   17:38 36  North Port                              27.2       50       F 35-39               
455   741  N. Kroot                 M      54:48.2   17:41 7   North Port                              33.3       14       M 1- 9                
456   621  Kim Humphrey             F      54:58.5   17:44 45  North Port                FL    US      28.5       33       F 45-49               
457   620  Ron Humphrey             M      55:01.7   17:45 50  North Port                FL    US      26.7       16       M 50-54               
458   1781 Ashley Stores            F      55:24.7   17:52 33  Port Charlotte            FL    US      26.7       48       F 30-34               
459   628  Brian St Pierre          M      56:01.7   18:04 54  Port Charlotte            FL    US      27.1       17       M 50-54               
460   627  Darlene St Pierre        F      56:08.2   18:07 64  Port Charlotte            FL    US      34.6       14       F 60-64               
461   1703 T. Weber                 F      56:15.4   18:09 7   North Port                              34.2       5        F 1- 9                
462   612  Mark Costanzo            M      56:17.6   18:10 56  Venice                    FL    US      27.4       12       M 55-59               
463   1933 Rebecca Ruiz             F      56:30.7   18:14 31                                          26.1       49       F 30-34               
464   282  Norma Costanzo           F      56:31.7   18:14 61  Charlotte                 NC    US      33.1       15       F 60-64               
465   740  A. Kroot                 F      1:00:38.5 19:34 5   North Port                              34.7       6        F 1- 9                
466   738  Theresa Mitchell         F      1:00:57.5 19:40 59  North Port                              30.0       13       F 55-59               
467   284  Danielle Wojtaszek       F      1:01:00.4 19:41 33  North Port                FL    US      24.2       50       F 30-34               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Ward 652 46  1       M      Venice FL US 18:22.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maddison Welch 1851 18  5       F      Port Charlotte FL US 19:09.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wisnick Beauplan 257 42  3       M      Fort Myers FL US 18:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks 643 50  37      F      Venice FL US 23:30.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Taylor 1927 50  9       M               19:36.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deb Dyer 553 59  47      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:30.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Stueuk 1921 61  10      M               19:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Quinn 1770 61  67      F      Bradenton FL US 25:40.2 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 291 70  52      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sherry kelly 1743 72  401     F      Venice FL US 46:54.3 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     T. Beck 1918 12  7       M      SARASOTA FL US 19:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. MacHado 1950 11  21      F      Murdock FL US 22:14.6 

Embed Code