Location: Winston Salem, NC US 27107 Directions
Type: Trail Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division           
                                     Time              Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ================== 
1     708 Bobby Mack          M      37:34   5:22  31  1        O'all Top 3 Male   
2     744 Jason Barbaretta    M      42:15   6:02  22  2        O'all Top 3 Male   
3     766 Mark Eades          M      42:56   6:08  31  3        O'all Top 3 Male   
4     696 Nick Harper         M      43:18   6:11  16  1        M19Under           
5     776 Joshua Hedrick      M      44:08   6:18  32  1        M30-34             
6     768 Nicole Esplin       F      44:56   6:25  24  1        O'all Top 3 Female 
7     848 Phillip Summers     M      45:21   6:29  37  1        M35-39             
8     898 Greg Gillispie      M      45:30   6:30  24  1        M20-24             
9     895 Alan Tripp          M      45:33   6:30  36  2        M35-39             
10    819 Conan Arthur        M      45:56   6:34  45  1        Masters Male       
11    843 Chris Roberts       M      46:15   6:36  22  2        M20-24             
12    799 Bailey Reutinger    F      47:38   6:48  13  2        O'all Top 3 Female 
13    719 Brooke Parise       F      48:10   6:53  40  3        O'all Top 3 Female 
14    795 Derek Parsonage     M      48:18   6:54  57  1        M55-59             
15    725 Ana Reutinger       F      49:37   7:05  43  1        Masters Female     
16    784 Avery Kraft         M      49:50   7:07  14  2        M19Under           
17    842 John Rankin         M      50:19   7:11  48  1        M45-49             
18    870 Kate Egan           F      50:28   7:13  31  1        F30-34             
19    805 Randall Sprinkle    M      50:49   7:16  53  1        M50-54             
20    837 Enoch Kim           M      51:38   7:23  48  2        M45-49             
21    692 D. Goldstein        M      52:02   7:26  12  3        M19Under           
22    891 Justin Shumaker     M      52:09   7:27  31  2        M30-34             
23    701 Heather Hugosson    F      52:10   7:27  52  1        F50-54             
24    772 Edward Fuselier     M      52:12   7:27  38  3        M35-39             
25    783 Eric Jones          M      52:24   7:29  38  4        M35-39             
26    811 Marshall Tate       M      52:54   7:33  24  3        M20-24             
27    851 Mike Wesley         M      53:39   7:40  41  1        M40-44             
28    681 Ian Combest         M      54:17   7:45  23  4        M20-24             
29    752 Ritam Chakraborty   M      54:06   7:44  20  5        M20-24             
30    804 Jonathan Sexton     M      55:12   7:53  31  3        M30-34             
31    834 Andrew Hayek        M      55:30   7:56  29  1        M25-29             
32    735 Amanda Vincent      F      55:56   7:59  38  1        F35-39             
33    762 Jennifer Deschler   F      56:01   8:00  27  1        F25-29             
34    887 Patricia Hyatt      F      56:16   8:02  31  2        F30-34             
35    814 Max Vinograd        M      56:20   8:03  27  2        M25-29             
36    748 Tommy Branch        M      56:43   8:06  47  3        M45-49             
37    857 Chad Hayes          M      57:11   8:10  39  5        M35-39             
38    789 Emily Lynch         F      57:19   8:11  37  2        F35-39             
39    727 Sue Royster         F      57:21   8:12  37  3        F35-39             
40    788 Patrick Lui         M      57:23   8:12  51  2        M50-54             
41    877 Abbie Davis         F      57:40   8:14  27  2        F25-29             
42    883 Christopher Thomas  M      57:37   8:14  47  4        M45-49             
43    800 Jorge Rivera        M      58:16   8:19  35  6        M35-39             
44    676 Suzanne Blackman    F      58:03   8:18  28  3        F25-29             
45    704 T. Kraft            M      58:35   8:22  11  4        M19Under           
46    847 Gavin Snyder        M      58:32   8:22  39  7        M35-39             
47    706 Nancy Long          F      58:40   8:23  44  1        F40-44             
48    734 Jana Villanueva     F      58:49   8:24  29  4        F25-29             
49    678 Tiffany Brister     F      58:51   8:24  30  3        F30-34             
50    754 Christopher Clary   M      58:48   8:24  36  8        M35-39             
51    741 Amy Yoder           F      58:59   8:26  38  4        F35-39             
52    890 Amanda Russell      F      59:06   8:27  39  5        F35-39             
53    813 Vanessa Vila        F      58:59   8:26  31  4        F30-34             
54    738 Elizabeth Walsh     F      59:08   8:27  38  6        F35-39             
55    730 Claire Sears        F      59:14   8:28  24  1        F20-24             
56    718 Brittany Pamplin    F      59:15   8:28  25  5        F25-29             
57    785 Christopher Krummel M      59:29   8:30  32  4        M30-34             
58    732 Julie Sutter        F      59:26   8:29  34  5        F30-34             
59    728 Clare Sanders       F      59:47   8:32  25  6        F25-29             
60    774 Bruce Harris        M      1:00:10 8:36  61  1        M60-64             
61    688 Makenna Dwiggins    F      1:00:37 8:40  13  1        F19Under           
62    686 Janine Day          F      1:00:40 8:40  54  2        F50-54             
63    771 Markus Frischholz   M      1:00:45 8:41  46  5        M45-49             
64    840 Chris Mcqueen       M      1:00:56 8:42  55  2        M55-59             
65    745 Kyle Barnes         M      1:01:08 8:44  34  5        M30-34             
66    711 Melissa Martin      F      1:01:12 8:45  28  7        F25-29             
67    821 Randy Autrey        M      1:01:16 8:45  48  6        M45-49             
68    792 Jose Navarro        M      1:01:25 8:46  21  6        M20-24             
69    824 Jason Bragg         M      1:01:19 8:46  32  6        M30-34             
70    822 Richard Autry       M      1:01:24 8:46  54  3        M50-54             
71    724 Megan Regan         F      1:01:15 8:45  38  7        F35-39             
72    852 Steve Williamson    M      1:01:47 8:50  57  3        M55-59             
73    763 Mike Dieffenbacher  M      1:01:47 8:50  50  4        M50-54             
74    802 Bonnie Schaefer     F      1:01:57 8:51  38  8        F35-39             
75    899 J. Tellez           M      1:02:00 8:51  11  5        M19Under           
76    896 Andy Sapoun         M      1:01:52 8:50  30  7        M30-34             
77    759 James Davis         M      1:02:12 8:53  56  4        M55-59             
78    707 Joanie Macemore     F      1:02:28 8:55  30  6        F30-34             
79    786 Terry Lamar         M      1:03:00 9:00  68  1        M65-69             
80    846 Mitchell Ryan       M      1:02:54 8:59  21  7        M20-24             
81    900 Jennifer Firth      F      1:03:14 9:02  53  3        F50-54             
82    884 Austin Beltz        M      1:03:26 9:04  22  8        M20-24             
83    885 Matthew Iannone     M      1:03:27 9:04  22  9        M20-24             
84    838 Tommy Lorenz        M      1:03:29 9:04  66  2        M65-69             
85    894 Travis Wilder       M      1:03:39 9:06  42  2        M40-44             
86    879 Corie Hlavaty       F      1:03:43 9:06  25  8        F25-29             
87    849 Lori Tollie         F      1:03:59 9:08  38  9        F35-39             
88    758 Matt Crews          M      1:04:02 9:09  30  8        M30-34             
89    709 Stephanie Mako      F      1:03:53 9:08  29  9        F25-29             
90    780 Hutchins Donna      F      1:04:00 9:09  60  1        F60-64             
91    876 Chuck Dalton        M      1:04:08 9:10  61  2        M60-64             
92    737 Wendy Vogl          F      1:04:42 9:15  39  10       F35-39             
93    777 Kathryn Heriot      F      1:04:48 9:15  39  11       F35-39             
94    677 Cecania Branch      F      1:05:09 9:18  42  2        F40-44             
95    844 Mark Royster        M      1:05:11 9:19  39  9        M35-39             
96    739 Debbie Walter       F      1:05:14 9:19  61  2        F60-64             
97    693 Shannon Grabich     F      1:05:25 9:21  30  7        F30-34             
98    682 Marie Conner        F      1:05:39 9:23  39  12       F35-39             
99    864 John Siloac         M      1:05:27 9:21  54  5        M50-54             
100   831 Timothy Gilley      M      1:05:47 9:24  55  5        M55-59             
101   679 Frank Brown         M      1:06:03 9:26  65  3        M65-69             
102   685 Addie Critcher      F      1:06:06 9:27  27  10       F25-29             
103   880 Hernan Sabio        M      1:06:29 9:30  69  4        M65-69             
104   833 Tyler Gunderson     M      1:06:50 9:33  20  10       M20-24             
105   717 Julie Oates         F      1:06:46 9:32  38  13       F35-39             
106   863 Lee Schenck         M      1:06:44 9:32  60  3        M60-64             
107   801 Pamela Rusinko      F      1:06:55 9:34  30  8        F30-34             
108   854 Travis Chipman      M      1:07:04 9:35  44  3        M40-44             
109   755 Michael Combest     M      1:07:05 9:35  64  4        M60-64             
110   710 Stacy Marshall      F      1:07:42 9:40  26  11       F25-29             
111   746 Will Bradford       M      1:07:43 9:40  26  3        M25-29             
112   757 Kim Craver          F      1:07:50 9:41  37  14       F35-39             
113   720 Danise Peele        F      1:07:48 9:41  34  9        F30-34             
114   731 Lauren Smith        F      1:07:47 9:41  30  10       F30-34             
115   674 Kimberly Ballance   F      1:07:49 9:41  34  11       F30-34             
116   893 Chip Vail           M      1:07:44 9:41  54  6        M50-54             
117   689 Allison Dyevoich    F      1:07:54 9:42  25  12       F25-29             
118   749 Doug Brunner        M      1:08:10 9:44  70  1        M70+               
119   691 Cheryl Fryar        F      1:08:15 9:45  60  3        F60-64             
120   881 Greg Melson         M      1:08:14 9:45  59  6        M55-59             
121   736 Heather Vines       F      1:08:12 9:45  46  7        F45-49             
122   714 Emily Moore         F      1:08:16 9:45  18  2        F19Under           
123   901 Nikola Tager        F      1:08:30 9:47  20  2        F20-24             
124   825 Christine Campbell  F      1:08:31 9:47  43  3        F40-44             
125   765 Betsy Eades         F      1:08:55 9:51  31  12       F30-34             
126   888 Barbara Esplin      F      1:08:58 9:51  55  1        F55-59             
127   705 Kristen Lee         F      1:08:55 9:51  21  3        F20-24             
128   680 Kayla Caffey        F      1:08:51 9:50  26  13       F25-29             
129   753 Robbie Chapman      M      1:09:21 9:54  52  7        M50-54             
130   773 Alastair Hamilton   M      1:09:43 9:58  50  8        M50-54             
131   695 Laura Hamilton      F      1:09:42 9:57  18  3        F19Under           
132   874 Andrea Lynch        F      1:09:56 9:59  49  8        F45-49             
133   775 Eddie Harris        M      1:09:56 9:59  31  9        M30-34             
134   769 Tommy Fansler       M      1:10:12 10:02 65  5        M65-69             
135   756 Susan Conway        F      1:10:12 10:02 44  4        F40-44             
136   697 Lindsey Hayek       F      1:10:32 10:05 29  14       F25-29             
137   733 Cassie Tucker       F      1:10:20 10:03 37  15       F35-39             
138   750 Colleen Byers       F      1:10:31 10:04 33  13       F30-34             
139   796 Tommy Phillips      M      1:11:01 10:09 33  10       M30-34             
140   810 John Tate           M      1:10:46 10:07 28  4        M25-29             
141   760 Tara Degnan         F      1:11:14 10:11 36  16       F35-39             
142   817 Tracy Wesley        F      1:11:01 10:09 39  17       F35-39             
143   856 Jonathan Grigsby    M      1:11:09 10:10 28  5        M25-29             
144   694 Meranda Grigsby     F      1:11:09 10:10 23  4        F20-24             
145   878 L. Gannon           F      1:11:38 10:14 9   4        F19Under           
146   872 BArt Trescott       M      1:11:44 10:15 59  7        M55-59             
147   836 Rick Kanoy          M      1:11:36 10:14 66  6        M65-69             
148   729 Michael Schultz     M      1:11:36 10:14 67  7        M65-69             
149   779 Matthew Hiatt       M      1:11:58 10:17 34  11       M30-34             
150   858 J Hendrick          M      1:11:49 10:16 48  7        M45-49             
151   865 Katie Steele        F      1:12:10 10:19 30  14       F30-34             
152   897 Amber welch         F      1:12:09 10:18 35  18       F35-39             
153   889 Diane McOwen        F      1:42:39 14:40 54  4        F50-54             
154   828 Rick Evans          M      1:12:25 10:21 56  8        M55-59             
155   698 Nella Hendley       F      1:13:49 10:33 23  5        F20-24             
156   790 Jessica Mcknight    F      1:13:35 10:31 38  19       F35-39             
157   703 Julie Izaj          F      1:13:35 10:31 35  20       F35-39             
158   798 Walter Rachel       M      1:13:57 10:34 64  5        M60-64             
159   794 Sarah Nix           F      1:14:24 10:38 40  5        F40-44             
160   721 C.J. Pettit         F      1:14:43 10:40 37  21       F35-39             
161   740 Julie Whittington   F      1:14:47 10:41 50  5        F50-54             
162   713 Jordan Mathis       F      1:15:30 10:47 24  6        F20-24             
163   807 Emily Stewart       F      1:15:14 10:45 31  15       F30-34             
164   873 Carolyn PAck        F      1:15:16 10:45 36  22       F35-39             
165   770 Susan Feeney        F      1:15:21 10:46 41  6        F40-44             
166   830 Stephen Gent        M      1:15:43 10:49 39  10       M35-39             
167   868 Andre Vonsiatsky    M      1:16:01 10:52 66  8        M65-69             
168   855 Charles Fiore       M      1:16:30 10:56 59  9        M55-59             
169   866 Christopher Trail   M      1:16:43 10:58 45  8        M45-49             
170   816 Sarah Warnstaff     F      1:16:35 10:56 28  15       F25-29             
171   683 Hannah Creel        F      1:17:44 11:06 33  16       F30-34             
172   845 Brandon Rubeck      M      1:17:55 11:08 21  11       M20-24             
173   809 TOMAS TABILI        M      1:17:48 11:07 54  9        M50-54             
174   850 Frank Weatherford   M      1:17:54 11:08 50  10       M50-54             
175   742 Jenny Allred        F      1:17:52 11:07 36  23       F35-39             
176   715 Christine Nay       F      1:18:59 11:17 39  24       F35-39             
177   675 Reyna Batista       F      1:19:31 11:22 51  6        F50-54             
178   869 Kevin Burke         M      1:19:14 11:19 52  11       M50-54             
179   702 Sonya Hurtado       F      1:20:01 11:26 24  7        F20-24             
180   712 Sheri Masters       F      1:19:54 11:25 50  7        F50-54             
181   860 Philip McClung      M      1:20:33 11:30 65  9        M65-69             
182   787 Kay Long            F      1:20:27 11:30 54  8        F50-54             
183   673 Cara Arena          F      1:21:07 11:35 26  16       F25-29             
184   892 Brad Russell        M      1:21:49 11:41 45  9        M45-49             
185   747 Ann Brady           F      1:21:44 11:41 60  4        F60-64             
186   782 Ashley Jones        F      1:21:39 11:40 27  17       F25-29             
187   815 Jenny Ward          F      1:23:43 11:58 51  9        F50-54             
188   684 Amanda Crews        F      1:24:07 12:01 32  17       F30-34             
189   808 Lori Sykes          F      1:23:59 12:00 52  10       F50-54             
190   859 Michael Long        M      1:25:35 12:14 63  6        M60-64             
191   812 Wanda Thomas        F      1:28:26 12:38 62  5        F60-64             
192   853 Jim Young           M      1:28:46 12:41 53  12       M50-54             
193   835 David Hurst         M      1:29:55 12:51 46  10       M45-49             
194   871 Lisa Baron          F      1:29:40 12:49 51  11       F50-54             
195   722 Laura Pichardo      F      1:31:18 13:03 24  8        F20-24             
196   781 Erin Jensen         F      1:31:46 13:07 36  25       F35-39             
197   743 Steve Ashley        M      1:32:54 13:16 69  10       M65-69             
198   797 Jack Plymale        M      1:33:28 13:21 71  2        M70+               
199   886 Randi Riggs         M      1:35:32 13:39 40  4        M40-44             
200   803 Doreen Sexton       F      1:38:32 14:05 57  2        F55-59             
201   882 Denton Bledsoe      M      1:38:32 14:05 63  7        M60-64             


F19Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Makenna Dwiggins 688 13  61      F                    
2     Emily Moore      714 18  122     F                    
3     Laura Hamilton   695 18  131     F                    
4     L. Gannon        878 9   145     F                    


F20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Claire Sears    730 24  55      F                    
2     Nikola Tager    901 20  123     F                    
3     Kristen Lee     705 21  127     F                    
4     Meranda Grigsby 694 23  144     F                    
5     Nella Hendley   698 23  155     F                    


F25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jennifer Deschler 762 27  33      F                    
2     Abbie Davis       877 27  41      F                    
3     Suzanne Blackman  676 28  44      F                    
4     Jana Villanueva   734 29  48      F                    
5     Brittany Pamplin  718 25  56      F                    


F30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kate Egan       870 31  18      F                    
2     Patricia Hyatt  887 31  34      F                    
3     Tiffany Brister 678 30  49      F                    
4     Vanessa Vila    813 31  53      F                    
5     Julie Sutter    732 34  58      F                    


F35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Amanda Vincent 735 38  32      F                    
2     Emily Lynch    789 37  38      F                    
3     Sue Royster    727 37  39      F                    
4     Amy Yoder      741 38  51      F                    
5     Amanda Russell 890 39  52      F                    


F40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nancy Long         706 44  47      F                    
2     Cecania Branch     677 42  94      F                    
3     Christine Campbell 825 43  124     F                    
4     Susan Conway       756 44  135     F                    
5     Sarah Nix          794 40  159     F                    


F45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
7     Heather Vines 736 46  121     F                    
8     Andrea Lynch  874 49  132     F                    


F50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Heather Hugosson  701 52  23      F                    
2     Janine Day        686 54  62      F                    
3     Jennifer Firth    900 53  81      F                    
4     Diane McOwen      889 54  153     F                    
5     Julie Whittington 740 50  161     F                    


F55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Barbara Esplin 888 55  126     F                    
2     Doreen Sexton  803 57  200     F                    


F60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hutchins Donna 780 60  90      F                    
2     Debbie Walter  739 61  96      F                    
3     Cheryl Fryar   691 60  119     F                    
4     Ann Brady      747 60  185     F                    
5     Wanda Thomas   812 62  191     F                    


M19Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nick Harper  696 16  4       M                    
2     Avery Kraft  784 14  16      M                    
3     D. Goldstein 692 12  21      M                    
4     T. Kraft     704 11  45      M                    
5     J. Tellez    899 11  75      M                    


M20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Greg Gillispie    898 24  8       M                    
2     Chris Roberts     843 22  11      M                    
3     Marshall Tate     811 24  26      M                    
4     Ian Combest       681 23  28      M                    
5     Ritam Chakraborty 752 20  29      M                    


M25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Andrew Hayek     834 29  31      M                    
2     Max Vinograd     814 27  35      M                    
3     Will Bradford    746 26  111     M                    
4     John Tate        810 28  140     M                    
5     Jonathan Grigsby 856 28  143     M                    


M30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joshua Hedrick      776 32  5       M                    
2     Justin Shumaker     891 31  22      M                    
3     Jonathan Sexton     804 31  30      M                    
4     Christopher Krummel 785 32  57      M                    
5     Kyle Barnes         745 34  65      M                    


M35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Phillip Summers 848 37  7       M                    
2     Alan Tripp      895 36  9       M                    
3     Edward Fuselier 772 38  24      M                    
4     Eric Jones      783 38  25      M                    
5     Chad Hayes      857 39  37      M                    


M40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mike Wesley    851 41  27      M                    
2     Travis Wilder  894 42  85      M                    
3     Travis Chipman 854 44  108     M                    
4     Randi Riggs    886 40  199     M                    


M45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Rankin        842 48  17      M                    
2     Enoch Kim          837 48  20      M                    
3     Tommy Branch       748 47  36      M                    
4     Christopher Thomas 883 47  42      M                    
5     Markus Frischholz  771 46  63      M                    


M50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Randall Sprinkle   805 53  19      M                    
2     Patrick Lui        788 51  40      M                    
3     Richard Autry      822 54  70      M                    
4     Mike Dieffenbacher 763 50  73      M                    
5     John Siloac        864 54  99      M                    


M55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Derek Parsonage  795 57  14      M                    
2     Chris Mcqueen    840 55  64      M                    
3     Steve Williamson 852 57  72      M                    
4     James Davis      759 56  77      M                    
5     Timothy Gilley   831 55  100     M                    


M60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bruce Harris    774 61  60      M                    
2     Chuck Dalton    876 61  91      M                    
3     Lee Schenck     863 60  106     M                    
4     Michael Combest 755 64  109     M                    
5     Walter Rachel   798 64  158     M                    


M65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Terry Lamar   786 68  79      M                    
2     Tommy Lorenz  838 66  84      M                    
3     Frank Brown   679 65  101     M                    
4     Hernan Sabio  880 69  103     M                    
5     Tommy Fansler 769 65  134     M                    


M70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Doug Brunner 749 70  118     M                    
2     Jack Plymale 797 71  198     M                    


Masters Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ana Reutinger 725 43  15      F                    


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Conan Arthur 819 45  10      M                    


O'all Top 3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nicole Esplin    768 24  6       F                    
2     Bailey Reutinger 799 13  12      F                    
3     Brooke Parise    719 40  13      F                    


O'all Top 3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bobby Mack       708 31  1       M                    
2     Jason Barbaretta 744 22  2       M                    
3     Mark Eades       766 31  3       M                    

Embed Code