Race Header

Everyone Active 10k


Sun June 10, 2018
Location: Marske, RCC GB TS11 6EX Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Team Name                          Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================================== ======= ======= ==== === ========== 
1     1297 Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSON M      New Marske Harriers Club           32:44   32:44   3:16 29  81.6       
2     1332 Michael JOYEUX        M      Quakers Running Club               33:21   33:20   3:20 34  80.7       
3     1338 TRISTAN LEAROYD       M      New Marske Harriers Club           34:31   34:31   3:27 35  78.1       
4     1287 James FAHEY           M      North York Moors AC                35:38   35:37   3:34 30  75.0       
5     1431 Colin TAYLOR          M      Darlington H & AC                  35:56   35:55   3:36 42  78.4       
6     1407 Christopher RUMSEY    M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 36:02   36:02   3:36 34  74.6       
7     1386 Andrew PEARSON        M      Unattached                         36:47   36:47   3:41 46  79.0       
8     1428 John SURTEES          M      Aycliffe Running Club              36:49   36:49   3:41 31  72.6       
9     1371 Martin MURRAY         M      New Marske Harriers Club           37:04   37:02   3:42 50  81.1       
10    1354 Paul MCLEAN           M      North York Moors AC                37:06   37:06   3:42 37  73.3       
11    1345 Shaun MARSHALL        M      Darlington H & AC                  37:10   37:08   3:43 26  71.9       
12    1432 Philip TEECE          M      Darlington H & AC                  37:30   37:29   3:45 57  85.1       
13    1328 Phil JARVIS           M      North York Moors AC                37:33   37:31   3:45 46  77.5       
14    1449 Alice Smith           F      Sunderland Harriers & AC           37:38   37:36   3:46 34  81.0       
15    1384 Jeremy PATTISON       M      Richmond & Zetland Harriers        37:55   37:53   3:47 42  74.3       
16    1250 Paul CHOW             M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 38:00   37:58   3:48 42  74.1       
17    1445 David WATKINS         M      North York Moors AC                38:07   38:05   3:49 51  79.6       
18    1429 Barry TALMAN          M      Darlington H & AC                  38:13   38:11   3:49 41  73.2       
19    1281 Matthew Bowman        M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        38:16   38:14   3:49 19  69.9       
20    1274 Andrew DAVIES         M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        38:21   38:20   3:50 37  71.0       
21    1276 Tom DAY               M      Stockton Striders AC               38:38   38:35   3:52 35  69.9       
22    1465 Mark Wade             M      Aycliffe Running Club              38:40   38:39   3:52 33  69.3       
23    1220 Craig ALLEN           M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 38:43   38:40   3:52 34  69.5       
24    1218 Paul ALLAN            M      Darlington H & AC                  38:56   38:55   3:54 26  68.7       
25    1434 Clive THORNTON        M      New Marske Harriers Club           38:58   38:55   3:54 52  78.5       
26    1346 Brian MARTIN          M      Quakers Running Club               39:20   39:17   3:56 60  83.5       
27    1451 Steven WILKINSON      M      Darlington H & AC                  39:26   39:22   3:56 45  73.2       
28    1419 Alastair SPANNER      M      Tyne Bridge Harriers               39:31   39:30   3:57 45  73.0       
29    1302 Paul GARRENS          M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 39:43   39:41   3:58 44  72.1       
30    1462 Neil YOUNGSON         M      New Marske Harriers Club           39:48   39:46   3:59 40  69.7       
31    1349 Paul MCGOUGH          M      North York Moors AC                39:48   39:43   3:59 42  70.9       
32    1447 Roger WHITEHILL       M      Sedgefield Harriers                39:49   39:48   3:59 47  73.6       
33    1252 Simon CLEMENTS        M      New Marske Harriers Club           39:53   39:50   3:59 40  69.6       
34    1268 Chris DALE            M      Redcar Running Club                39:55   39:53   3:59 32  67.1       
35    1430 Louise TALMAN         F      Darlington H & AC                  39:57   39:55   3:59 36  76.8       
36    1441 Neil WALKER           M      New Marske Harriers Club           39:58   39:56   4:00 56  79.2       
37    1412 Justin SHAW           M      Unattached                         40:04   40:02   4:00 45  72.0       
38    1221 Peter ARMSTRONG       M      Darlington H & AC                  40:06   40:04   4:00 33  66.9       
39    1325 Karl HUME             M      Darlington H & AC                  40:15   40:13   4:01 46  72.3       
40    1320 Glyn HEWITT           M      Scarborough Athletic Club          40:19   40:19   4:02 46  72.1       
41    1291 Neville FORD          M      Darlington H & AC                  40:28   40:25   4:02 49  73.7       
42    1391 Adam POOLE            M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 40:44   40:41   4:04 40  68.1       
43    1425 Paul Johnson          M      Stockton Striders AC               40:51   40:49   4:05 47  71.8       
44    1305 Mark GELDARD          M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 40:53   40:49   4:05 42  69.0       
45    1348 PAUL MCDERMOTT        M      Redcar Running Club                40:56   40:51   4:05 51  74.2       
46    1437 David TOMLINSON       M      Darlington H & AC                  41:01   40:58   4:06 45  70.4       
47    1309 John GRAY             M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        41:01   40:58   4:06 53  75.2       
48    1222 Kath ASPIN            F      New Marske Harriers Club           41:06   41:02   4:06 50  83.5       
49    1223 Richard ATKINS        M      North York Moors AC                41:10   41:06   4:07 35  65.6       
50    1438 Andrew TULLOCK        M      New Marske Harriers Club           41:22   41:18   4:08 45  69.8       
51    1319 Andy HAYES            M      Stockton Striders AC               41:37   41:34   4:09 39  66.2       
52    1454 Callum Greig          M      Sunderland Harriers & AC           41:48   41:46   4:10 21  64.0       
53    1453 Allan WILSON          M      New Marske Harriers Club           41:48   41:43   4:10 49  71.4       
54    1245 Sharon BULMAN         F      New Marske Harriers Club           41:51   41:49   4:11 44  76.9       
55    1364 Chris MINTO           M      Quakers Running Club               42:02   41:57   4:12 37  64.8       
56    1455 Jane WILSON           F      North York Moors AC                42:11   42:06   4:13 46  77.8       
57    1413 Molly SHAW            F      New Marske Harriers Club           42:22   42:19   4:14 17  73.5       
58    1402 Stephen ROE           M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        42:25   42:22   4:14 31  63.1       
59    1311 Stephen GUEST         M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        42:30   42:26   4:15 42  66.3       
60    1244 Andy BUCKLE           M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 42:35   42:33   4:15 33  63.0       
61    1388 Sue PHILLIPS          F      Darlington H & AC                  42:40   42:37   4:16 54  84.4       
62    1292 Christopher FOSTER    M      Loftus & Whitby AC                 43:14   43:10   4:19 44  66.3       
63    1335 Andrew LAVERICK       M      Stockton Striders AC               43:15   43:10   4:19 43  65.7       
64    1235 Phil Swash            M      Stockton Striders AC               43:31   43:20   4:20 19  61.7       
65    1446 Michael SANGSTER      M      Darlington H & AC                  43:41   43:35   4:22 39  63.1       
66    1374 Linda NOBLE           F      Darlington H & AC                  43:45   43:39   4:22 51  79.5       
67    1317 Michelle Jane         F      Aycliffe Running Club              44:02   44:00   4:24 33  69.1       
68    1395 Joe COLE              M      Unattached                         44:28   44:24   4:27 65  77.4       
69    1380 David PALEY           M      New Marske Harriers Club           44:33   44:29   4:27 44  64.3       
70    1253 Tony WINWARD          M      Darlington H & AC                  44:37   44:31   4:27 25  60.0       
71    1303 Graham GARVEY         M      Darlington H & AC                  44:39   44:33   4:27 42  63.2       
72    1458 Barry Foster          M      Darlington H & AC                  44:42   44:37   4:28 38  61.3       
73    1327 Jade HUTCHINSON       F      Darlington H & AC                  44:43   44:37   4:28 18  68.7       
74    1448 ANDREW TURLEY         M      Unattached                         45:01   44:56   4:30 43  63.1       
75    1352 Brian MCLAREN         M      Quakers Running Club               45:02   44:53   4:29 44  63.7       
76    1308 Andrew GLENCROSS      M      Darlington H & AC                  45:06   45:00   4:30 48  65.7       
77    1387 Martin PHILLIPS       M      Darlington H & AC                  45:13   45:10   4:31 55  69.4       
78    1334 Mike KNOX             M      North York Moors AC                45:25   45:21   4:32 54  68.5       
79    1333 Paul KEEDY            M      Darlington H & AC                  45:34   45:29   4:33 49  65.5       
80    1456 Nicholas O'GRADY      M      New Marske Harriers Club           45:39   45:36   4:33 47  64.3       
81    1217 Tom ADDISON           M      Darlington H & AC                  45:48   45:42   4:34 37  59.5       
82    1421 John SPRAGGETT        M      New Marske Harriers Club           45:49   45:42   4:34 67  76.7       
83    1304 Peter GEER            M      Unattached                         45:52   45:38   4:34 37  59.6       
84    1226 Julia ATKINSON-TAIT   F      Sedgefield Harriers                45:57   45:49   4:35 49  73.9       
85    1379 Daniel ORTON          M      Quakers Running Club               46:10   46:05   4:37 33  58.2       
86    1230 Richard BARNES        M      North York Moors AC                46:25   46:21   4:38 53  66.5       
87    1231 Mark BEHRENS          M      North York Moors AC                46:35   46:31   4:39 45  62.0       
88    1301 Stephen GARDNER       M      Darlington H & AC                  46:51   46:45   4:40 56  67.7       
89    1372 Christopher NEWTON    M      Unattached                         46:57   46:47   4:41 42  60.2       
90    1397 David ROBINSON        M      North York Moors AC                47:02   46:57   4:41 50  64.0       
91    1234 Kelly BENTLEY         F      Durham City Harriers & AC          47:20   47:17   4:44 52  74.2       
92    1427 Dawn SULLEY           F      New Marske Harriers Club           47:22   47:15   4:43 46  69.3       
93    1420 Patricia SPEEDIE      F      New Marske Harriers Club           47:25   47:22   4:44 46  69.2       
94    1283 Stephen Cooper        M      Stockton Striders AC               47:26   47:22   4:44 56  66.8       
95    1337 Simon LEARMAN         M      Unattached                         47:32   47:19   4:44 43  60.0       
96    1322 Michael HODGKISS      M      Unattached                         47:39   47:29   4:45 38  57.6       
97    1241 Ian BROWN             M      Darlington H & AC                  47:51   47:45   4:46 54  65.1       
98    1357 Eddie MEEHAN          M      North York Moors AC                47:53   47:46   4:46 66  72.7       
99    1242 Mark BROWN            M      North York Moors AC                48:01   47:49   4:47 42  58.9       
100   1246 Thomas BUNN           M      New Marske Harriers Club           48:15   48:09   4:49 56  65.7       
101   1331 Samuel JOHNSTON       M      Stockton Striders AC               48:18   48:13   4:50 21  55.4       
102   1399 Graham ROBINSON       M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          48:46   48:41   4:52 62  68.6       
103   1375 Phillip NOBLE         M      Redcar Running Club                48:50   48:43   4:52 27  54.8       
104   1368 Ray MORLEY            M      North East Veterans AC             48:56   48:49   4:53 50  61.6       
105   1267 John CORNWELL         M      Unattached                         49:17   49:12   4:55 39  55.9       
106   1347 David MASON           M      Unattached                         49:31   49:25   4:56 58  65.2       
107   1363 Lesley MILLER         F      Darlington H & AC                  49:40   49:31   4:57 47  66.8       
108   1367 Stephen James MOORE   M      Quakers Running Club               49:56   49:51   4:59 42  56.5       
109   1277 Richard DEGG          M      Redcar Running Club                50:08   50:00   5:00 51  60.6       
110   1225 Kevin ATKINSON        M      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 50:08   50:02   5:00 48  59.1       
111   1444 Debbie WARREN         F      Redcar Running Club                50:17   50:10   5:01 55  72.6       
112   1361 Iain GIRARD           M      Darlington H & AC                  50:22   50:14   5:01 46  57.9       
113   1228 Phil BALLARD          M      Redcar Running Club                50:27   50:21   5:02 57  63.4       
114   1321 Lorraine HEWITT       F      Scarborough Athletic Club          50:35   50:26   5:03 44  63.7       
115   1336 David LEARMAN         M      Unattached                         50:45   50:31   5:03 40  54.9       
116   1271 Mike CLEASBY          M      Stockton Striders AC               50:53   50:40   5:04 43  56.0       
117   1377 John O'BOYLE          M      Unattached                         50:58   50:45   5:04 44  56.4       
118   1298 Jamie Pratt           M      Quakers Running Club               51:06   50:58   5:06 32  52.5       
119   1286 Louise ELLISON        F      Redcar Running Club                51:07   51:00   5:06 41  61.6       
120   1409 Karl Wittering        M      Unattached                         51:15   51:01   5:06 61  77.3       
121   1282 Michael DUFFY         M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        51:18   51:08   5:07 64  66.6       
122   1306 Shirley GIBSON        F      Darlington H & AC                  51:38   51:32   5:09 70  87.2       
123   1340 Louise Williamson     F      Darlington H & AC                  51:43   51:32   5:09 45  63.0       
124   1356 Janet MCRAE           F      Sedgefield Harriers                51:56   51:46   5:11 53  68.6       
125   1460 Kerry YOUNG           F      Unattached                         52:37   52:28   5:15 39  59.2       
126   1229 Michelle BOSHIER      F      Quakers Running Club               52:53   52:43   5:16 44  61.0       
127   1313 Sarah GUNN            F      New Marske Harriers Club           53:01   52:53   5:18 41  59.4       
128   1312 Martin GUNN           M      New Marske Harriers Club           53:03   52:56   5:18 43  53.6       
129   1416 Graham SMITH          M      Redcar Running Club                53:18   53:04   5:18 54  58.6       
130   1365 Andy MOGG             M      Unattached                         53:35   53:19   5:20 35  50.6       
131   1264 John COOK             M      Darlington H & AC                  53:36   53:21   5:20 45  54.0       
132   1359 Jenny MILES           F      Unattached                         53:40   53:30   5:21 43  59.6       
133   1339 David LEDGERWOOD      M      Quakers Running Club               54:09   53:59   5:24 46  53.8       
134   1240 Joe BROOMFIELD        M      Redcar Running Club                54:17   54:09   5:25 48  54.6       
135   1330 Helen JOHNSTON        F      Stockton Striders AC               54:19   54:08   5:25 47  61.1       
136   1251 Emma BEAUMONT         F      New Marske Harriers Club           54:19   54:12   5:25 44  59.3       
137   1224 Wesley ATKINS         M      Darlington H & AC                  54:24   54:10   5:25 34  49.6       
138   1247 Rebecca BUTLER        F      Darlington H & AC                  54:24   54:16   5:26 24  55.9       
139   1326 Anne HUTCHINSON       F      Darlington H & AC                  54:34   54:27   5:27 47  60.8       
140   1216 Angela ACKERLEY       F      North York Moors AC                55:05   54:53   5:29 46  59.7       
141   1310 Craig GRIFFITHS       M      Unattached                         55:23   55:07   5:31 35  48.9       
142   1353 Juliette MCLAREN      F      Quakers Running Club               55:24   55:15   5:31 41  56.9       
143   1238 Fiona BRENNAN         F      Stockton Striders AC               55:25   55:12   5:31 48  60.7       
144   1382 Patrick PARKS         M      Redcar Running Club                55:29   55:17   5:32 69  64.7       
145   1275 Vaughn DAVIES         M      Esk Valley Fell Club               55:47   55:32   5:33 47  52.8       
146   1400 Anne ROBSON           F      North York Moors AC                56:02   55:51   5:35 59  68.7       
147   1408 Gordon SANDERSON      M      Redcar Running Club                56:23   56:08   5:37 55  55.9       
148   1272 Elaine DARLOW         F      Redcar Running Club                56:39   56:35   5:39 65  73.7       
149   1360 Martin MILES          M      New Marske Harriers Club           56:51   56:40   5:40 46  51.3       
150   1324 Sam HOLMES            F      Unattached                         56:57   56:46   5:41 46  57.7       
151   1366 Barry MOODY           M      North York Moors AC                57:01   56:50   5:41 71  64.3       
152   1463 Jon ZIGMOND           M      NYP Tri                            57:06   56:50   5:41 65  60.5       
153   1261 Jim CONAGHAN          M      New Marske Harriers Club           57:12   57:01   5:42 80  75.2       
154   1299 James GARDNER         M      Darlington H & AC                  57:17   57:11   5:43 17  47.1       
155   1358 Linda MELLOR          F      Unattached                         57:18   57:02   5:42 55  63.9       
156   1390 Tracey PLASKITT       F      Quakers Running Club               57:26   57:16   5:44 45  56.7       
157   1232 Barry BELL            M      Darlington H & AC                  57:28   57:19   5:44 47  51.1       
158   1410 Michelle SCRUBY       F      Quakers Running Club               57:33   57:22   5:44 35  53.3       
159   1394 Paula ROBERTS         F      Darlington H & AC                  57:37   57:28   5:45 33  52.9       
160   1351 Teresa Parker         F      Stockton Striders AC               57:49   57:38   5:46 57  64.9       
161   1269 Den DALE              M      Darlington H & AC                  57:53   57:44   5:46 51  52.5       
162   1398 Gail ROBINSON         F      Stockton Striders AC               58:00   57:51   5:47 54  62.2       
163   1396 Ben ROBINSON          M      Unattached                         58:01   57:52   5:47 52  52.8       
164   1464 Jillie Townend        F      Unattached                         58:03   57:54   5:47 61  68.1       
165   1443 Helen WALPOLE         F      Unattached                         58:10   57:59   5:48 36  52.9       
166   1439 Candice WADEY         F      Stockton Striders AC               58:21   58:09   5:49 43  54.8       
167   1406 Sid RUDD              M      Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        58:25   58:14   5:49 70  62.1       
168   1401 Christopher ROE       M      Unattached                         58:27   58:15   5:49 43  48.7       
169   1265 Tina CORAH            F      Darlington H & AC                  58:37   58:28   5:51 54  61.5       
170   1418 Michael Brown         M      Unattached                         59:30   59:15   5:55 52  51.6       
171   1424 Amy STENSON           F      Unattached                         59:39   59:29   5:57 31  51.0       
172   1370 Claire MURPHY         F      Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 59:50   59:45   5:59 36  51.3       
173   1393 John CIMMERMAN        M      Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:00:10 59:56   6:00 64  56.8       
174   1442 Amanda Jayne WALLER   F      New Marske Harriers Club           1:00:32 1:00:25 6:02 55  60.3       
175   1259 Cheryl COLLINSON      F      Unattached                         1:00:44 1:00:30 6:03 48  55.3       
176   1414 James SIMPSON         M      Quakers Running Club               1:00:56 1:00:40 6:04 38  45.1       
177   1459 Karen WRIGHT          F      Stockton Striders AC               1:00:56 1:00:44 6:04 56  60.8       
178   1426 Clare STRADLING       F      Quakers Running Club               1:01:02 1:00:49 6:05 36  50.4       
179   1452 Vanessa WILLIAMS      F      Redcar Running Club                1:01:29 1:01:21 6:08 45  52.9       
180   1440 Lorna WALKER          F      Unattached                         1:02:18 1:02:06 6:13 33  49.0       
181   1237 Rachel Gregory        F      Unattached                         1:02:19 1:02:04 6:12 26  48.9       
182   1255 Lucinda CLOSE         F      Darlington H & AC                  1:04:42 1:04:33 6:27 21  47.0       
183   1383 Lesley PARRATT        F      New Marske Harriers Club           1:05:10 1:04:53 6:30 57  57.6       
184   1373 Paula NEWTON          F      Unattached                         1:06:00 1:05:49 6:35 45  49.3       
185   1385 Adele PAYNE           F      Unattached                         1:06:14 1:06:00 6:36 44  48.7       
186   1270 Sally DALE            F      Darlington H & AC                  1:07:05 1:06:58 6:42 51  51.8       
187   1423 Michelle STATON       F      Stockton Striders AC               1:07:44 1:07:32 6:45 48  49.6       
188   1422 Bridget Moodie        F      Unattached                         1:07:45 1:07:32 6:45 41  46.5       
189   1343 Rachel MADDISON       F      Darlington H & AC                  1:08:17 1:08:03 6:48 33  44.7       
190   1369 Gary READ             M      Quakers Running Club               1:08:19 1:08:05 6:48 36  39.8       
191   1233 Julie BELL            F      Darlington H & AC                  1:10:55 1:10:41 7:04 46  46.4       
192   1257 Ian CODLING           M      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:12:45 1:12:37 7:16 76  54.3       
193   1329 Taraha JOHNSON        F      Redcar Running Club                1:14:32 1:14:17 7:26 27  40.8       
194   1227 Peter BALL            M      Redcar Running Club                1:18:08 1:17:55 7:47 46  37.3       
195   1258 Marian CODLING        F      Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:19:22 1:19:10 7:55 76  62.6       


Male 16 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSON 1297 29  1       M      Redcar          32:44 
2     Michael JOYEUX        1332 34  2       M      Darlington      33:21 
3     TRISTAN LEAROYD       1338 35  3       M      Redcar          34:31 
4     James FAHEY           1287 30  4       M      Redcar          35:38 
5     Christopher RUMSEY    1407 34  6       M      Middlesbrough   36:02 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Colin TAYLOR    1431 42  5       M      Darlington        35:56 
2     Jeremy PATTISON 1384 42  15      M      Newton Aycliffe   37:55 
3     Paul CHOW       1250 42  16      M      Middlesbrough     38:00 
4     Barry TALMAN    1429 41  18      M      Darlington        38:13 
5     Paul GARRENS    1302 44  29      M      Middlesbrough     39:43 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Andrew PEARSON   1386 46  7       M      Redcar                36:47 
2     Phil JARVIS      1328 46  13      M      Middlesbrough         37:33 
3     Steven WILKINSON 1451 45  27      M      Darlington            39:26 
4     Alastair SPANNER 1419 45  28      M      Newcastle Upon Tyne   39:31 
5     Roger WHITEHILL  1447 47  32      M      Stockton-on-Tees      39:49 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Martin MURRAY  1371 50  9       M      Guisborough           37:04 
2     David WATKINS  1445 51  17      M      Middlesbrough         38:07 
3     Clive THORNTON 1434 52  25      M      Stokesley             38:58 
4     PAUL MCDERMOTT 1348 51  45      M      SALTBURN BY THE SEA   40:56 
5     John GRAY      1309 53  47      M      Middlesbrough         41:01 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Philip TEECE    1432 57  12      M      Billingham         37:30 
2     Neil WALKER     1441 56  36      M      Redcar             39:58 
3     Martin PHILLIPS 1387 55  77      M      Sadberge           45:13 
4     Stephen GARDNER 1301 56  88      M      Stockton On Tees   46:51 
5     Stephen Cooper  1283 56  94      M      Stockton           47:26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian MARTIN    1346 60  26      M      Darlington      39:20   
2     Graham ROBINSON 1399 62  102     M      Kirbymoorside   48:46   
3     Michael DUFFY   1282 64  121     M      Billingham      51:18   
4     John CIMMERMAN  1393 64  173     M      Middlesbrough   1:00:10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========================== ===== 
1     Joe COLE       1395 65  68      M      Middlesbrough               44:28 
2     John SPRAGGETT 1421 67  82      M      Redcar                      45:49 
3     Eddie MEEHAN   1357 66  98      M      Middlesbrough               47:53 
4     Patrick PARKS  1382 69  144     M      Redcar                      55:29 
5     Jon ZIGMOND    1463 65  152     M      Rosedale Abbey, Pickering   57:06 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Barry MOODY  1366 71  151     M      Stokesley   57:01   
2     Jim CONAGHAN 1261 80  153     M      Redcar      57:12   
3     Sid RUDD     1406 70  167     M      Stockton    58:25   
4     Ian CODLING  1257 76  192     M      Thirsk      1:12:45 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, LLC