Resolute Runner 5k

Tue January 1, 2019 Arvada, CO US 80004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                           Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     388  Andre' Stablein          M      Littleton       18:38.6   18:35.8   5:59  15  1        M Open   
2     319  Brandon Benedict         M      Arvada          18:43.3   18:40.6   6:01  14  2        M Open   
3     242  Gregory Orticelle        M      Denverdenver    19:30.2   19:26.3   6:15  35  3        M Open   
4     221  Emily Hoffmann           F      Louisville      20:09.7   20:06.9   6:28  19  1        F Open   
5     345  Jace Elson               M      Brighton        20:26.5   20:22.1   6:33  27  1        M 20-29  
6     374  Stephen Bouey            M      Edgewater       20:28.8   20:24.1   6:34  40  1        M 40-49  
7     226  Heath Johnson            M      Buena Vista     20:56.2   20:44.7   6:41  46  2        M 40-49  
8     7813 Chris Johnson            M      Westminster     20:50.9   20:46.7   6:41  34  1        M 30-39  
9     7812 Scott Simmons            M      Tabernash       21:02.6   20:56.8   6:45  48  3        M 40-49  
10    235  Jay Littlepage           M      Boulder         21:03.4   20:59.7   6:45  58  1        M 50-59  
11    296  Kristen O'Connor         F      Denver          21:19.8   21:16.9   6:51  27  2        F Open   
12    353  Matt Hohnholt            M      Arvada          21:27.4   21:18.8   6:52  34  2        M 30-39  
13    357  Cole Reisdorf            M      Broomfield      21:42.6   21:39.2   6:58  15  1        M 15-19  
14    344  Chelsea Elson            F      Brighton        21:56.4   21:52.6   7:02  26  3        F Open   
15    289  Jack Culp                M      Tucson          22:36.4   22:01.6   7:05  15  2        M 15-19  
16    406  Andrew Gunzner           M      Littleton       22:14.7   22:11.2   7:08  29  2        M 20-29  
17    9    TODD ANDERSON            M      Lafayette       22:34.5   22:22.0   7:12  47  4        M 40-49  
18    425  Sam Trevino              M      Westminster     22:30.1   22:23.6   7:12  58  2        M 50-59  
19    304  Marissa DeMercurio       F      Arvada          22:42.9   22:37.5   7:17  33  1        F 30-39  
20    290  Michael Blanchette       M      Denver          22:49.6   22:45.0   7:19  60  1        M 60-69  
21    375  John Ramos               M      Aurora          22:49.8   22:45.1   7:19  41  5        M 40-49  
22    220  Leslie Hoffmann          F      Louisville      22:59.3   22:47.0   7:20  51  1        F 50-59  
23    227  David Zeitlin            M      Westminster     22:57.2   22:48.4   7:20  41  6        M 40-49  
24    268  Shaun Hannan             M      Longmont        23:25.5   22:56.8   7:23  39  3        M 30-39  
25    178  Refugio Valenciano       M      Denver          23:47.9   23:39.9   7:37  38  4        M 30-39  
26    126  Tanya Halliday           F      Denver          23:59.5   23:51.3   7:41  30  2        F 30-39  
27    182  Joey Balsells            M      Louisville      24:17.8   24:00.1   7:44  21  3        M 20-29  
28    404  Michael Gundersen        M      San Jose        24:46.4   24:15.7   7:49  26  4        M 20-29  
29    34   Joe Stepan               M      Louisville      24:26.5   24:16.8   7:49  62  2        M 60-69  
30    393  Chewey Lam               M      Denver          24:28.3   24:24.1   7:51  37  5        M 30-39  
31    222  Maddie Hoffmann          F      Louisville      24:49.3   24:37.1   7:55  16  1        F 15-19  
32    7806 Jesse Tijerina           M      Fort Lupton     24:45.9   24:38.4   7:56  66  3        M 60-69  
33    331  Gregory Kuzma            M      Arvada          24:42.1   24:38.7   7:56  43  7        M 40-49  
34    362  Rachel Ackermann         F      Denver          24:52.8   24:39.4   7:56  31  3        F 30-39  
35    166  Zonia Valenciano         F      Denver          24:52.5   24:43.3   7:57  41  1        F 40-49  
36    253  Charles Mattie           M      Arvada          25:14.3   24:46.0   7:58  32  6        M 30-39  
37    7817 Ethan Conroy             M      Lakewood        25:16.1   24:48.4   7:59  18  3        M 15-19  
38    89   Kristi Gladem            F      Lakewood        25:01.5   24:52.7   8:00  28  1        F 20-29  
39    401  Dean Maruna              M      Erie            25:00.9   24:54.2   8:01  58  3        M 50-59  
40    225  Robert Telfer            M      Longmont        25:03.9   24:54.8   8:01  60  4        M 60-69  
41    93   JC Culp                  M      Tucson          25:30.1   25:07.8   8:05  46  8        M 40-49  
42    115  Daniel Jachetta          M      Brighton        25:19.1   25:08.3   8:05  54  4        M 50-59  
43    338  Rebecca Poole-Gulick     F      Arvada          26:27.5   25:09.8   8:06  27  2        F 20-29  
44    128  W. Hybertson             F      Boulder         25:30.8   25:13.5   8:07  12  1        F 10-14  
45    158  Mark Barkmeier           M      Broomfield      26:27.3   25:30.5   8:13  30  7        M 30-39  
46    113  Donnie Williams          M      Birmingham      25:40.8   25:32.7   8:13  33  8        M 30-39  
47    88   David Brown              M      Highlands Ranch 26:07.1   25:48.7   8:18  52  5        M 50-59  
48    417  John Crowther            M      Denver          26:22.6   25:53.1   8:20  49  9        M 40-49  
49    13   Ed King                  M      Littleton       25:59.6   25:53.2   8:20  65  5        M 60-69  
50    370  Richard Walker           M      Arvada          26:52.3   25:55.1   8:21  30  9        M 30-39  
51    120  Katie Boncella           F      Fort Collins    26:12.6   25:59.7   8:22  24  3        F 20-29  
52    354  Sydney Zywicki           F      Louisville      26:09.2   26:01.7   8:23  31  4        F 30-39  
53    33   April Babbit             F      Littleton       26:17.1   26:05.3   8:24  37  5        F 30-39  
54    7807 Susan Hersey             F      Lakewood        26:14.0   26:06.0   8:24  48  2        F 40-49  
55    7802 mark hasseman            M      Morrison        27:03.1   26:27.7   8:31  62  6        M 60-69  
56    385  Gosia Kung               F      Denver          26:43.4   26:35.8   8:34  45  3        F 40-49  
57    123  Anonymous Participant    M      Golden          27:33.6   26:36.3   8:34  37  10       M 30-39  
58    103  Mike Vetter              M      Westminster     27:03.3   26:38.5   8:35  59  6        M 50-59  
59    111  Karen Kahler             F      Denver          26:57.9   26:42.1   8:36  46  4        F 40-49  
60    60   Kendall Gelner           M      Westminster     27:38.3   26:42.5   8:36  48  10       M 40-49  
61    31   Kevin McCalmon           M      Broomfield      27:12.9   26:45.0   8:37  52  7        M 50-59  
62    274  Amy Sorensen             F      Broomfield      27:04.2   26:51.5   8:39  29  4        F 20-29  
63    273  Mark Sorensen            M      Broomfield      27:04.1   26:51.6   8:39  30  11       M 30-39  
64    420  Michele Scanlon          F      Lafayette       27:17.7   26:51.8   8:39  53  2        F 50-59  
65    257  Jesse Bell               M      Arvada          27:00.4   26:54.1   8:40  38  12       M 30-39  
66    397  Bill Garrels             M      Erie            27:01.5   26:54.2   8:40  57  8        M 50-59  
67    144  Joe McLennan             M      Westminster     27:03.5   26:56.2   8:40  37  13       M 30-39  
68    300  B. Brooke Mann           F      LOUISVILLE      27:32.9   26:56.6   8:40  46  5        F 40-49  
69    7818 Jennifer Grier           F      Arvada          27:15.4   26:56.7   8:40  34  6        F 30-39  
70    214  Lola Ramirez             F      Denver          27:11.7   26:59.5   8:41  32  7        F 30-39  
71    177  Chris Rowzee             M      Broomfield      27:10.5   27:00.3   8:42  38  14       M 30-39  
72    36   Sarah Lent               F      Denver          27:20.1   27:05.9   8:43  31  8        F 30-39  
73    423  Tyler Enboden            M                      28:07.3   27:09.4   8:44  31  15       M 30-39  
74    400  Alwin Pelsmaeker         M      Lafayette       27:31.4   27:24.7   8:49  52  9        M 50-59  
75    317  Eric Lachance            M      Broomfield      28:21.9   27:25.3   8:50  52  10       M 50-59  
76    124  Lindsley Hose            F      Englewood       27:34.3   27:26.0   8:50  37  9        F 30-39  
77    422  Cameron Adams            M                      28:29.3   27:30.3   8:51  25  5        M 20-29  
78    314  Susan Dunn               F      Arvada          27:46.3   27:32.6   8:52  53  3        F 50-59  
79    351  Barry Eakins             M      Boulder         28:05.3   27:35.1   8:53  53  11       M 50-59  
80    7809 Mark Matzker             M      Arvada          28:24.1   27:52.6   8:58  37  16       M 30-39  
81    237  Matt Karp                M      Littleton       28:15.9   28:00.4   9:01  26  6        M 20-29  
82    180  Dale Kiyota              M      Fort Lupton     28:22.7   28:00.6   9:01  58  12       M 50-59  
83    22   Ruth Keller              F      Cheyenne        28:15.1   28:02.5   9:02  39  10       F 30-39  
84    155  Leslie Chopp             F      Longmont        28:42.8   28:14.5   9:05  54  4        F 50-59  
85    208  Madeline Carlson         F      Thornton        28:24.4   28:18.1   9:07  15  2        F 15-19  
86    368  Alfonso Ramirez          M      Broomfield      28:51.9   28:32.5   9:11  55  13       M 50-59  
87    24   Kelly Allsop             F      Cheyenne        28:46.4   28:33.9   9:12  46  6        F 40-49  
88    260  Lyle Hatridge            M      Denver          28:49.3   28:43.3   9:15  55  14       M 50-59  
89    209  Julie Hall               F      Littleton       29:36.5   28:58.3   9:20  35  11       F 30-39  
90    210  Rob Hall                 M      Littleton       29:36.3   28:59.1   9:20  36  17       M 30-39  
91    279  Susan Rome               F      Denver          29:17.4   29:02.8   9:21  63  1        F 60-69  
92    135  Chris Huyer              M      Broomfield      29:13.3   29:08.5   9:23  48  11       M 40-49  
93    239  Shauna Agard             F      Lakewood        29:48.6   29:09.3   9:23  23  5        F 20-29  
94    297  Brenda Jimenez           F      Thornton        29:17.3   29:14.1   9:25  64  2        F 60-69  
95    173  Alma Tholl               F      Lakewood        29:46.9   29:18.2   9:26  53  5        F 50-59  
96    38   Anonymous Participant    F      Arvada          30:13.3   29:19.9   9:26  33  12       F 30-39  
97    106  Donald Lehman            M      Arvada          29:41.4   29:22.2   9:27  68  7        M 60-69  
98    419  Fiona Crowther           F      Oldham          30:09.3   29:28.2   9:29  47  7        F 40-49  
99    218  Mark Custer              M      Highlands Ranch 30:20.2   29:31.0   9:30  62  8        M 60-69  
100   332  Jordan Kuzma             F      Arvada          30:03.7   29:32.2   9:30  38  13       F 30-39  
101   205  Conrad Herting           M      Golden          30:20.1   29:32.8   9:31  50  15       M 50-59  
102   246  Star Ake                 F      Arvada          30:01.2   29:35.4   9:31  53  6        F 50-59  
103   70   Nathan Lyons             M      Broomfield      30:17.6   29:36.4   9:32  44  12       M 40-49  
104   318  Nora Okusu               F      Monrovia        30:07.4   29:39.7   9:33  55  7        F 50-59  
105   153  Laura Pals               F      Thornton        30:40.3   29:43.6   9:34  55  8        F 50-59  
106   100  Taunya Wilson            F      Thornton        30:01.8   29:45.6   9:35  71  1        F 70-79  
107   169  Brett Smith              M      Dacono          30:00.9   29:46.5   9:35  48  13       M 40-49  
108   358  Wayne Cox                M      Westminster     29:55.6   29:48.2   9:36  64  9        M 60-69  
109   403  Grant Bloom              M      Westminster     30:52.1   29:48.8   9:36  31  18       M 30-39  
110   412  Christie Bloom           F      Broomfield      30:52.5   29:49.3   9:36  29  6        F 20-29  
111   233  Renee Garcia             F      Brighton        30:46.8   29:49.3   9:36  45  8        F 40-49  
112   76   Kayleigh Brown           F      Littleton       30:09.1   29:50.9   9:36  28  7        F 20-29  
113   7815 Hannah Steffy            F      Arvada          30:44.5   29:51.2   9:37  29  8        F 20-29  
114   167  Alicia Valenciano        F      Denver          30:02.4   29:53.6   9:37  14  2        F 10-14  
115   295  Kimberlee Bow            F      Highlands Ranch 30:11.2   29:57.2   9:38  32  14       F 30-39  
116   136  Katelyn Sandoval         F      Arvada          30:14.5   30:06.7   9:42  28  9        F 20-29  
117   7814 Hans Winkler             M      Denver          30:28.8   30:07.4   9:42  40  14       M 40-49  
118   154  Cassandra Gilbert        F      Longmont        30:43.6   30:20.0   9:46  45  9        F 40-49  
119   107  Kristin Mott             F      Westminster     30:54.1   30:20.8   9:46  41  10       F 40-49  
120   384  Edward Forbes            M      Excelsior       31:28.3   30:23.1   9:47  53  16       M 50-59  
121   56   Pat Gleason              F      Broomfield      30:48.6   30:25.8   9:48  65  3        F 60-69  
122   101  John Giardino            M      Arvada          30:45.1   30:26.5   9:48  68  10       M 60-69  
123   379  Nate Nicholas            M      Lakewood        30:54.9   30:27.7   9:48  23  7        M 20-29  
124   198  Kim Anderson             F      Arvada          31:53.9   30:30.2   9:49  54  9        F 50-59  
125   197  Chelsea Garcia           F      Arvada          31:54.1   30:30.6   9:49  29  10       F 20-29  
126   342  Shellie Laws             F      Littleton       30:46.6   30:36.2   9:51  60  4        F 60-69  
127   229  Sarah Hudnall            F      Westminster     31:28.8   30:39.5   9:52  31  15       F 30-39  
128   175  Sergio Zunun             M      Northglenn      31:07.8   30:50.3   9:56  30  19       M 30-39  
129   174  Marisol Medrano Mejia    F      Northglenn      31:08.8   30:52.1   9:56  40  11       F 40-49  
130   360  Noelle Marshall          F      Arvada          31:44.3   30:54.6   9:57  44  12       F 40-49  
131   228  Roberta Knott            F      Arvada          31:44.1   30:54.6   9:57  43  13       F 40-49  
132   277  Shelly Karp              F      Highlands Ranch 31:17.3   30:58.2   9:58  27  11       F 20-29  
133   313  Joel Pierson             M      Westminster     31:19.1   31:00.3   9:59  45  15       M 40-49  
134   418  Amy Winston              F      Denver          31:39.1   31:02.9   10:00 49  14       F 40-49  
135   64   Randy Hinman             M      broomfield      31:27.3   31:04.3   10:00 46  16       M 40-49  
136   184  Richard Loft             M      Golden          31:45.5   31:06.0   10:01 62  11       M 60-69  
137   171  Matthew Harbison         M      Arvada          31:41.2   31:16.2   10:04 33  20       M 30-39  
138   380  Jeff Hesse               M      Littleton       31:33.4   31:18.1   10:05 53  17       M 50-59  
139   356  Miranda Kelver           F      Arvada          32:00.6   31:21.9   10:06 41  15       F 40-49  
140   378  Libby Booton             F      Lakewood        31:59.3   31:32.5   10:09 23  12       F 20-29  
141   203  T. Holt                  M      Arvada          32:45.1   31:35.3   10:10 8   1        M 0- 9   
142   252  Nora Helmus              F      Denver          32:03.8   31:35.7   10:10 35  16       F 30-39  
143   341  Roy Laws                 M      Littleton       33:01.5   31:36.3   10:10 61  12       M 60-69  
144   202  N. Holt                  F      Arvada          32:46.3   31:37.2   10:11 6   1        F 0- 9   
145   142  Traci Dorth              F      Westminster     32:04.2   31:38.5   10:11 36  17       F 30-39  
146   200  Melinda Holt             F      Arvada          32:52.5   31:43.2   10:13 39  18       F 30-39  
147   8    Karen McDonald           F      Thornton        32:12.2   31:53.1   10:16 41  16       F 40-49  
148   7    Lynnette Wargin          F      Littleton       32:12.7   31:54.1   10:16 43  17       F 40-49  
149   402  Lori Tabarangao          F      Littleton       32:33.3   31:55.3   10:16 48  18       F 40-49  
150   249  Grace Lyons              F      Broomfield      32:39.4   31:56.2   10:17 46  19       F 40-49  
151   288  Alison Bradshaw          F      Arvada          32:18.1   31:57.1   10:17 50  10       F 50-59  
152   321  Terry Riedinger          M      Denver          33:24.3   32:01.6   10:19 46  17       M 40-49  
153   211  Anonymous Participant    F      Golden          32:50.3   32:02.5   10:19 49  20       F 40-49  
154   278  Mary Weber               F      Golden          32:53.2   32:15.0   10:23 59  11       F 50-59  
155   67   Amy Young                F      Evergreen       33:20.7   32:28.7   10:27 42  21       F 40-49  
156   25   Amy Kessel               F      Arvada          33:20.8   32:29.1   10:27 47  22       F 40-49  
157   187  Woody Hodgdon            M      Loveland        33:20.9   32:29.5   10:27 68  13       M 60-69  
158   305  Erica Harlow             F      Westminster     33:00.7   32:31.0   10:28 38  19       F 30-39  
159   151  Jennifer Janezic         F      Westminster     33:00.6   32:36.6   10:30 50  12       F 50-59  
160   181  Julie Hirman             F      Louisville      32:53.7   32:36.8   10:30 47  23       F 40-49  
161   311  Margaret Wilshek         F      Arvada          33:04.5   32:40.3   10:31 57  13       F 50-59  
162   78   Vanessa Dunn             F      Broomfield      33:36.5   33:03.6   10:38 35  20       F 30-39  
163   7805 Christi Michaelis        F      Arvada          33:34.8   33:05.6   10:39 65  5        F 60-69  
164   201  Don Holt                 M      Arvada          34:16.9   33:08.1   10:40 42  18       M 40-49  
165   383  Edward Utter             M      Excelsior       34:15.2   33:10.0   10:41 21  8        M 20-29  
166   58   Allyce Bebensee          F      Thornton        34:18.6   33:17.7   10:43 29  13       F 20-29  
167   141  Ashley Bushey            F      Denver          34:22.5   33:20.9   10:44 32  21       F 30-39  
168   371  Jeff Olson               M      Centennial      33:51.9   33:24.2   10:45 58  18       M 50-59  
169   157  Kelly Luttrell           F      ArvadaArvada    34:06.2   33:24.5   10:45 55  14       F 50-59  
170   127  Brooks Hybertson         M      Boulder         34:47.6   33:28.8   10:47 54  19       M 50-59  
171   104  Allison Hybertson        F      Boulder         34:46.5   33:33.2   10:48 54  15       F 50-59  
172   134  Vanessa Henderson        F      Denver          34:42.2   33:40.0   10:50 39  22       F 30-39  
173   247  Timothy Ake              M      Arvada          34:24.8   33:52.3   10:54 58  20       M 50-59  
174   333  Kortney Maurer           F      Highlands Ranch 34:10.4   34:00.5   10:57 31  23       F 30-39  
175   116  Betty Aga                F      Louisville      34:12.9   34:02.7   10:57 65  6        F 60-69  
176   409  Jennifer Bieber          F      Denver          34:45.6   34:04.4   10:58 39  24       F 30-39  
177   63   Cindy Lamer              F      Westminster     34:27.8   34:04.6   10:58 52  16       F 50-59  
178   291  Suzi Rasher              F      Thornton        34:40.1   34:12.8   11:01 49  24       F 40-49  
179   250  Paul Skinner             M      Arvada          34:56.9   34:25.3   11:05 61  14       M 60-69  
180   61   Susan Keithley           F      Brighton        34:50.3   34:28.2   11:06 54  17       F 50-59  
181   176  Catherine Meis           F      Arvada          35:00.9   34:28.2   11:06 52  18       F 50-59  
182   236  Kevin Hogan              M      Northglenn      35:30.3   34:30.2   11:06 38  21       M 30-39  
183   387  T. Anna                  F      Arvada          35:24.1   34:32.8   11:07 11  3        F 10-14  
184   68   Erin Anna                F      Arvada          35:23.9   34:33.0   11:07 46  25       F 40-49  
185   248  J. ake                   M      Arvada          35:07.3   34:36.1   11:08 12  1        M 10-14  
186   185  Krista Laursen           F      Broomfield      35:29.1   34:47.7   11:12 50  19       F 50-59  
187   215  Thom Whitney             M      Denver          35:02.3   34:49.5   11:13 31  22       M 30-39  
188   29   Cheryl Ames              F      Arvada          35:12.4   34:51.2   11:13 70  2        F 70-79  
189   408  Leslie Fowells           F      Centennial      36:07.8   35:04.0   11:17 36  25       F 30-39  
190   407  Rebecca Jordan           F      Lakewood        36:07.1   35:04.2   11:17 53  20       F 50-59  
191   361  Sara Farmer              F      Englewood       35:25.3   35:09.6   11:19 35  26       F 30-39  
192   241  Angelica Wawrzyniak      F      Denver          35:56.8   35:21.3   11:23 41  26       F 40-49  
193   355  Heather Forsyth          F      Boulder         36:28.8   35:22.2   11:23 49  27       F 40-49  
194   287  T. Riley                 M      Thornton        36:01.7   35:35.5   11:27 10  2        M 10-14  
195   286  Kori Riley               F      Thornton        36:03.1   35:35.9   11:27 43  28       F 40-49  
196   348  Julie Capp               F      Lakewood        36:41.8   35:40.0   11:29 42  29       F 40-49  
197   204  Maddie Shandy            F      Longmont        36:26.2   35:49.7   11:32 55  21       F 50-59  
198   349  Della Nelson             F      Superior        37:00.9   35:54.5   11:33 58  22       F 50-59  
199   299  Amy Phelps               F      Arvada          36:38.8   35:58.6   11:35 46  30       F 40-49  
200   327  Danielle Forte           F      Lafayette       36:39.8   35:59.5   11:35 43  31       F 40-49  
201   280  Celeste OBrien           F      Littleton       36:33.6   36:04.8   11:37 38  27       F 30-39  
202   271  Elizabeth Romero         F      Denver          37:06.3   36:11.0   11:39 20  14       F 20-29  
203   132  Alexis Goble             F      Boulder         36:48.2   36:13.3   11:40 30  28       F 30-39  
204   7803 Carolyn Thompson         F      Lyons           37:33.2   36:21.0   11:42 53  23       F 50-59  
205   243  Alyssa Hoekstra          F      Broomfield      37:10.1   36:21.6   11:42 29  15       F 20-29  
206   193  Shirley Rhoades          F      Broomfield      37:10.1   36:23.6   11:43 57  24       F 50-59  
207   117  David Bartsch            M      Louisville      36:40.3   36:30.4   11:45 69  15       M 60-69  
208   251  JUAN JIMENEZ             M      Brighton        36:44.1   36:39.4   11:48 41  19       M 40-49  
209   320  Camille Chan             F      Denver          38:08.1   36:41.4   11:49 34  29       F 30-39  
210   238  Rebeckah McDaniel        F      Englewood       37:52.3   36:42.4   11:49 35  30       F 30-39  
211   350  Thomas Nelson            M      Superior        38:00.8   36:53.6   11:52 57  21       M 50-59  
212   363  Sabra Taylor             F      Littleton       38:19.6   37:07.7   11:57 44  32       F 40-49  
213   413  Melynda Marshall         F      Wheat Ridge     37:09.4   37:09.4   11:58 41  33       F 40-49  
214   386  Loren Richmond           M      Littleton       37:24.3   37:11.7   11:58 65  16       M 60-69  
215   367  Laura Brown              F      Littleton       38:25.6   37:15.3   11:59 48  34       F 40-49  
216   45   Melissa Black            F      Longmont        38:18.3   37:17.1   12:00 57  25       F 50-59  
217   44   Michael Drummy           M      Longmont        38:18.7   37:17.3   12:00 61  17       M 60-69  
218   145  Alex Belt                M      Littleton       37:37.3   37:19.1   12:01 29  9        M 20-29  
219   146  Madu Wijetunge           F      Shreveport      37:37.3   37:19.4   12:01 27  16       F 20-29  
220   283  Sarah Bradford           F      AuroraAurora    38:23.3   37:22.7   12:02 43  35       F 40-49  
221   223  Frances Bell             F      Denver          38:48.3   37:29.8   12:04 35  31       F 30-39  
222   330  Marcie Kelley            F      Arvada          38:11.1   37:34.7   12:06 41  36       F 40-49  
223   149  Reinaldo Rosario         M      Westminster     38:36.5   37:42.9   12:08 53  22       M 50-59  
224   47   David Horst              M      Denver          38:35.4   37:45.2   12:09 52  23       M 50-59  
225   292  Annette Ferguson         F      Denver          38:55.3   37:46.7   12:10 66  7        F 60-69  
226   346  STACEY SCHOFIELD         F      Northglenn      38:35.6   37:46.7   12:10 46  37       F 40-49  
227   352  Rhonda Harshbarger       F      Arvada          38:27.6   37:51.8   12:11 52  26       F 50-59  
228   6    Charl Norloff            F      Broomfield      38:22.7   37:53.4   12:12 67  8        F 60-69  
229   131  Michael Kellim           M      Denver          39:20.7   38:06.8   12:16 52  24       M 50-59  
230   41   Beth Kellim              F      Denver          39:20.9   38:07.0   12:16 51  27       F 50-59  
231   130  Landan Kellim            M      Denver          39:20.7   38:07.0   12:16 20  10       M 20-29  
232   232  Liz Rinaldi              F      Arvada          39:31.4   38:27.6   12:23 38  32       F 30-39  
233   71   Vikki French             F      Denver          39:47.7   38:31.9   12:24 43  38       F 40-49  
234   138  Christine Heath          F      Lakewood        39:22.3   38:32.1   12:24 50  28       F 50-59  
235   416  M. Whitney               F      Broomfield      39:20.6   38:34.5   12:25 10  4        F 10-14  
236   183  Judy Schure              F      Thornton        39:15.5   38:38.3   12:26 68  9        F 60-69  
237   395  Caitlin Tuckwiller       F      Broomfield      39:06.3   38:42.5   12:28 29  17       F 20-29  
238   394  Revea Spivey             F      Arvada          39:06.6   38:43.1   12:28 37  33       F 30-39  
239   7816 Liz Harms                F      Westminster     39:22.5   38:46.1   12:29 40  39       F 40-49  
240   405  Elizabeth Anderson       F      Longmont        39:11.2   38:53.7   12:31 49  40       F 40-49  
241   43   Lydia Amarok             F      Thornton        40:17.4   38:55.2   12:32 33  34       F 30-39  
242   272  ROBERT Osterhoudt        M      Broomfield      40:17.7   38:55.8   12:32 35  23       M 30-39  
243   125  Amy Schouten             F      Aurora          40:06.5   38:58.8   12:33 52  29       F 50-59  
244   62   Bethany HInman           F      Broomfield      39:43.2   39:02.1   12:34 44  41       F 40-49  
245   85   Rachel Beck              F      Broomfield      40:13.2   39:03.3   12:34 38  35       F 30-39  
246   114  Tina Jachetta            F      Brighton        39:15.7   39:03.4   12:34 49  42       F 40-49  
247   137  Erika Sponenberg         F      Thornton        40:08.9   39:11.8   12:37 32  36       F 30-39  
248   159  Matthew Sponenberg       M      Thornton        40:09.2   39:12.1   12:37 36  24       M 30-39  
249   377  Karen Waples             F      Westminster     40:14.9   39:12.7   12:37 57  30       F 50-59  
250   59   Dianne Kueck             F      Westminster     40:09.5   39:13.0   12:37 47  43       F 40-49  
251   281  Heidi Hilton             F      Broomfield      40:30.9   39:19.6   12:39 53  31       F 50-59  
252   86   Rachel Mondragon         F      Arvada          39:35.6   39:21.4   12:40 58  32       F 50-59  
253   334  Joseph Maurer            F      Lakewood        39:47.4   39:33.2   12:44 58  33       F 50-59  
254   99   Sue (Susan) Edwards      F      Littleton       40:18.8   39:34.6   12:44 65  10       F 60-69  
255   77   Laurie Budke             F      Arvada          39:52.7   39:37.5   12:45 64  11       F 60-69  
256   32   Betty Grumbein           F      Lafayette       40:55.7   39:38.5   12:46 66  12       F 60-69  
257   172  Kirby Lewis              M      Denver          39:41.6   39:41.6   12:47 54  25       M 50-59  
258   212  Jacob Reynolds           M      Golden          40:28.2   39:41.7   12:47 13  3        M 10-14  
259   396  Marie Senechal           F      Lakewood        39:58.3   39:47.1   12:48 47  44       F 40-49  
260   424  Unknown Partic. 424      M                      40:22.3   39:50.5   12:49     2        M 0- 9   
261   46   Maddie Bejin             F      Dacono          40:52.4   39:52.3   12:50 28  18       F 20-29  
262   52   J. Baichi                M      Arvada          40:38.1   39:52.4   12:50 10  4        M 10-14  
263   121  June Scott               F      Denver          40:22.6   39:57.9   12:52 50  34       F 50-59  
264   79   jim peterson             M      Longmont        40:37.7   39:58.8   12:52 79  1        M 70-79  
265   347  Robert Pareso            M      Denver          40:31.9   40:00.4   12:53 47  20       M 40-49  
266   219  Ida Mae Custer           F      Highlands Ranch 40:56.6   40:07.8   12:55 61  13       F 60-69  
267   261  Trisha Kramer            F      Commerce City   41:14.5   40:14.8   12:57 46  45       F 40-49  
268   50   Jen Baichi               F      Arvada          41:05.7   40:19.8   12:59 39  37       F 30-39  
269   84   Morgan Holtry            F      Broomfield      41:48.8   40:33.0   13:03 33  38       F 30-39  
270   269  Len Wilson               F      Denver          40:48.4   40:37.0   13:04 60  14       F 60-69  
271   49   Cindy Winsel             F      Aurora          41:10.8   40:45.9   13:07 61  15       F 60-69  
272   192  Leona Hudson             F      Longmont        42:03.2   40:46.0   13:07 58  35       F 50-59  
273   262  Jason French             M      Denver          41:35.6   40:46.4   13:07 41  21       M 40-49  
274   161  Adele Seitz              F      Westminster     41:33.9   40:52.2   13:09 55  36       F 50-59  
275   152  Mike Janezic             M      Westminster     42:00.3   40:53.2   13:10 49  22       M 40-49  
276   414  Jeanette Whitney         F      Broomfield      41:40.6   40:53.8   13:10 45  46       F 40-49  
277   415  M. Whitney               F      Broomfield      41:41.3   40:53.9   13:10 11  5        F 10-14  
278   340  Deborah Kramer           F      Centennial      41:51.5   41:06.6   13:14 40  47       F 40-49  
279   191  Suzanne Greiner          F      Thornton        41:29.1   41:13.7   13:16 41  48       F 40-49  
280   234  Lee Whitner              F      Broomfield      42:19.8   41:21.9   13:19 54  37       F 50-59  
281   83   Cheryl TerHaar           F      Arvada          42:38.5   41:25.8   13:20 62  16       F 60-69  
282   316  Maruchy Lachance         F      Broomfield      42:25.4   41:27.4   13:21 54  38       F 50-59  
283   339  Philip Lyons             M      Denver          42:13.7   41:28.4   13:21 47  23       M 40-49  
284   160  Kimberly Kaufman         F                      42:06.3   41:33.8   13:23 60  17       F 60-69  
285   298  Holly Graves             F      Aurora          41:45.4   41:41.0   13:25 30  39       F 30-39  
286   80   BethAnn Wieder           F      Arvada          42:52.7   41:44.3   13:26 54  39       F 50-59  
287   28   Maureen Burnett          F      Westminster     43:00.2   41:44.8   13:26 60  18       F 60-69  
288   7810 Jennifer Loomis          F      Commerce City   43:02.9   42:08.3   13:34 39  40       F 30-39  
289   39   Merril Loomis            F      Westminster     43:25.6   42:13.3   13:35 68  19       F 60-69  
290   310  Tiffany Long             F      Castle rock     43:33.6   42:14.4   13:36 32  41       F 30-39  
291   306  Becky Campbell           F      Broomfield      43:33.6   42:14.9   13:36 36  42       F 30-39  
292   199  Jamie Schenck            F      Arvada          43:38.2   42:25.4   13:39 32  43       F 30-39  
293   57   Kelly Perczak            F      Denver          43:39.6   42:37.0   13:43 32  44       F 30-39  
294   11   Cindy VonFeldt           F      Arvada          43:46.1   42:38.5   13:44 58  40       F 50-59  
295   216  A. Sylvia                F      Denver          42:55.4   42:39.2   13:44 12  6        F 10-14  
296   326  Shauna Moden             F      Littleton       43:33.7   42:54.2   13:49 39  45       F 30-39  
297   48   Kerry Winsel             M      Aurora          43:26.4   42:59.9   13:50 49  24       M 40-49  
298   90   Whitney Ramos            F      Denver          43:46.4   43:02.6   13:51 29  19       F 20-29  
299   4    Heather Nelson           F      Broomfield      44:34.8   43:09.6   13:54 30  46       F 30-39  
300   19   Laura Kopal              F      Arvada          44:09.2   43:18.3   13:56 54  41       F 50-59  
301   92   C. Culp                  F      Tucson          44:10.6   43:20.1   13:57 12  7        F 10-14  
302   2    Nikki Raschbacher        F      Denver          44:12.5   43:41.3   14:04 67  20       F 60-69  
303   94   Julie Grady              F      Broomfield      44:44.1   43:53.0   14:07 57  42       F 50-59  
304   168  Karen Knight             F      Arvada          45:26.1   44:10.1   14:13 56  43       F 50-59  
305   12   Randeen Damp             F      Westminster     44:52.7   44:10.5   14:13 58  44       F 50-59  
306   376  Margaret (Peggy) Schafer F      Brighton        44:59.2   44:21.7   14:17 68  21       F 60-69  
307   337  Roger Rybicka            M      Fort Collins    44:59.6   44:22.4   14:17 69  18       M 60-69  
308   108  Debbie Mahuron           F      Arvada          45:08.6   44:25.0   14:18 63  22       F 60-69  
309   87   Daniel Mondragon         M      Arvada          44:40.8   44:28.0   14:19 56  26       M 50-59  
310   323  Erika Holmes             F      Denver          44:49.1   44:49.1   14:26 47  49       F 40-49  
311   213  L. Reynolds              F      Golden          45:38.8   44:52.1   14:27 10  8        F 10-14  
312   390  Susan Karp               F      Highlands Ranch 46:09.7   44:58.2   14:28 55  45       F 50-59  
313   389  Robert Karp              M      Highlands Ranch 46:09.7   44:58.2   14:28 57  27       M 50-59  
314   97   Allison Sowers           F      Westminster     45:33.2   45:04.6   14:31 39  47       F 30-39  
315   42   Peggy O'Keefe            F      Parker          46:19.3   45:06.4   14:31 51  46       F 50-59  
316   194  Bruce Rhoades            M      Broomfield      45:58.1   45:09.7   14:32 57  28       M 50-59  
317   343  Tracey Bassett           F      Thornton        45:45.6   45:10.9   14:33 45  50       F 40-49  
318   163  Jane Flournoy            F      Arvada          45:56.1   45:18.3   14:35 38  48       F 30-39  
319   267  Jen Buser                F      Fort Collins    46:08.1   45:30.6   14:39 37  49       F 30-39  
320   164  Deb Hutson               F      Denver          46:07.6   45:30.7   14:39 49  51       F 40-49  
321   147  Terri Busby              F      Aurora          46:41.1   46:00.2   14:48 57  47       F 50-59  
322   190  Trace Hybertson          M      Boulder         47:20.6   46:05.0   14:50 20  11       M 20-29  
323   294  Judy Webster             F      Denver          47:18.1   46:09.6   14:51 68  23       F 60-69  
324   207  Christie Carlson         F      Thornton        47:11.4   46:46.6   15:03 46  52       F 40-49  
325   373  Rory Donnelly            M      Denver          47:28.9   46:54.8   15:06 34  25       M 30-39  
326   206  Diane Gielas             F      Broomfield      47:19.9   46:55.1   15:06 48  53       F 40-49  
327   217  C. Sylvia                F      Denver          47:05.9   46:55.2   15:06 9   2        F 0- 9   
328   40   Melissa Slagle           F      Brighton        48:16.5   46:58.7   15:07 33  50       F 30-39  
329   3    Kym Butcher              F      DenverLakewood  47:32.6   46:59.9   15:08 41  54       F 40-49  
330   74   Rebecca Pock             F      Golden          47:27.6   47:03.5   15:09 52  48       F 50-59  
331   275  Marilyn Combs            F      Broomfield      48:07.6   47:14.4   15:12 73  3        F 70-79  
332   75   Smith Pock               M      Golden          47:47.6   47:25.0   15:16 56  29       M 50-59  
333   66   nathan meadows           M      Denver          48:01.6   47:43.1   15:22 37  26       M 30-39  
334   398  Alicia Wildman           F      Denver          48:02.6   47:45.0   15:22 27  20       F 20-29  
335   65   KATE MEADOWS             F      Denver          48:03.5   47:46.5   15:23 34  51       F 30-39  
336   188  Leslie Thompson          F      Littleton       48:36.8   47:50.0   15:24 61  24       F 60-69  
337   189  Cindy Cravitt            F      Wheat Ridge     48:56.6   48:10.7   15:30 65  25       F 60-69  
338   224  Deborah Telfer           F      Longmont        48:50.1   48:12.3   15:31 59  49       F 50-59  
339   118  Denise Mund              F      Arvada          48:44.4   48:14.0   15:31 58  50       F 50-59  
340   7811 Kari Simmoms             F      Tabernash       48:58.5   48:15.1   15:32 51  51       F 50-59  
341   73   Ronald Williams          M      Boulder         48:53.6   48:15.2   15:32 73  2        M 70-79  
342   366  Brent Tucker             M      Littleton       51:24.3   50:13.3   16:10 52  30       M 50-59  
343   82   Keith Douglas            M      Arvada          51:29.9   50:18.5   16:12 66  19       M 60-69  
344   81   Carol Douglas            F      Arvada          51:29.7   50:18.8   16:12 64  26       F 60-69  
345   7808 Lisa Dawson              F      Denver          51:23.1   50:26.6   16:14 58  52       F 50-59  
346   265  Valerie Castillo         F      Aurora          51:03.6   50:42.4   16:19 48  55       F 40-49  
347   244  Robin Petersen           F      Arvada          51:33.8   50:51.6   16:22 41  56       F 40-49  
348   5    Shane Boger              M      Broomfield      52:11.4   51:07.5   16:27 44  25       M 40-49  
349   372  Christy Math             F      Westminster     52:48.1   51:53.9   16:42 56  53       F 50-59  
350   336  kara math                F      northglenn      52:48.1   51:55.1   16:43 35  52       F 30-39  
351   301  Jody Weidemann           F      Westminster     53:03.3   52:15.4   16:49 51  54       F 50-59  
352   302  Lora Davidek             F      Westminster     53:03.7   52:15.7   16:49 54  55       F 50-59  
353   335  Janie Tow                F      Denver          54:24.7   53:44.6   17:18 63  27       F 60-69  
354   119  Rachel Martinez          F      Arvada          55:40.9   54:26.1   17:31 44  57       F 40-49  
355   264  Tyra White               F      Aurora          56:42.7   56:20.4   18:08 48  58       F 40-49  
356   293  Kathy Velzen             F      Littleton       58:02.2   56:37.6   18:14 62  28       F 60-69  
357   15   Andy Horvat              M      Golden          59:15.4   58:22.0   18:47 56  31       M 50-59  
358   91   Katie Culp               F      Tucson          59:16.7   58:23.5   18:48 44  59       F 40-49  
359   14   Angela Horvat            F      Golden          59:16.2   58:24.3   18:48 54  56       F 50-59  
360   7819 Angela Hamel             F      Lakewood        1:00:04.6 59:04.4   19:01 42  60       F 40-49  
361   303  Christine Jachetta       F      Golden          1:00:19.4 59:27.3   19:08 40  61       F 40-49  
362   411  Dale VanGulick           M      Shawnee         1:01:24.7 1:00:19.2 19:25 49  26       M 40-49  
363   410  Susan VanGulick          F      Shawnee         1:01:24.4 1:00:20.1 19:25 48  62       F 40-49  
364   282  Christina Stovall        F      Arvada          1:05:13.9 1:04:18.2 20:42 48  63       F 40-49  
365   285  Susan Jacobsen           F      Arvada          1:05:14.5 1:04:19.0 20:42 70  4        F 70-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andre' Stablein   388 15  1       M      Littleton CO US    18:38.6 
2     Brandon Benedict  319 14  2       M      Arvada CO US       18:43.3 
3     Gregory Orticelle 242 35  3       M      Denverdenver CO US 19:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Hoffmann   221 19  4       F      Louisville CO US 20:09.7 
2     Kristen O'Connor 296 27  11      F      Denver CO US     21:19.8 
3     Chelsea Elson    344 26  14      F      Brighton CO US   21:56.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Holt             203 8   141     M      Arvada CO US 31:35.3 
2     Unknown Partic. 424 424     260     M                   39:50.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. ake         248 12  185     M      Arvada CO US   34:36.1 
2     T. Riley       287 10  194     M      Thornton CO US 35:35.5 
3     Jacob Reynolds 212 13  258     M      Golden CO US   39:41.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cole Reisdorf 357  15  13      M      Broomfield CO US 21:39.2 
2     Jack Culp     289  15  15      M      Tucson AZ US     22:01.6 
3     Ethan Conroy  7817 18  37      M      Lakewood CO US   24:48.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jace Elson     345 27  5       M      Brighton CO US   20:22.1 
2     Andrew Gunzner 406 29  16      M      Littleton CO US  22:11.2 
3     Joey Balsells  182 21  27      M      Louisville CO US 24:00.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Johnson 7813 34  8       M      Westminster CO US 20:46.7 
2     Matt Hohnholt 353  34  12      M      Arvada CO US      21:18.8 
3     Shaun Hannan  268  39  24      M      Longmont CO US    22:56.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Bouey 374  40  6       M      Edgewater CO US   20:24.1 
2     Heath Johnson 226  46  7       M      Buena Vista CO US 20:44.7 
3     Scott Simmons 7812 48  9       M      Tabernash CO US   20:56.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jay Littlepage 235 58  10      M      Boulder CO US     20:59.7 
2     Sam Trevino    425 58  18      M      Westminster CO US 22:23.6 
3     Dean Maruna    401 58  39      M      Erie CO US        24:54.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Blanchette 290  60  20      M      Denver CO US      22:45.0 
2     Joe Stepan         34   62  29      M      Louisville CO US  24:16.8 
3     Jesse Tijerina     7806 66  32      M      Fort Lupton CO US 24:38.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson    79  79  264     M      Longmont CO US 39:58.8 
2     Ronald Williams 73  73  341     M      Boulder CO US  48:15.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     N. Holt   202 6   144     F      Arvada CO US 31:37.2 
2     C. Sylvia 217 9   327     F      Denver CO US 46:55.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     W. Hybertson      128 12  44      F      Boulder CO US 25:13.5 
2     Alicia Valenciano 167 14  114     F      Denver CO US  29:53.6 
3     T. Anna           387 11  183     F      Arvada CO US  34:32.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maddie Hoffmann  222 16  31      F      Louisville CO US 24:37.1 
2     Madeline Carlson 208 15  85      F      Thornton CO US   28:18.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristi Gladem        89  28  38      F      Lakewood CO US     24:52.7 
2     Rebecca Poole-Gulick 338 27  43      F      Arvada CO US       25:09.8 
3     Katie Boncella       120 24  51      F      Fort Collins CO US 25:59.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marissa DeMercurio 304 33  19      F      Arvada CO US 22:37.5 
2     Tanya Halliday     126 30  26      F      Denver CO US 23:51.3 
3     Rachel Ackermann   362 31  34      F      Denver CO US 24:39.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zonia Valenciano 166  41  35      F      Denver CO US   24:43.3 
2     Susan Hersey     7807 48  54      F      Lakewood CO US 26:06.0 
3     Gosia Kung       385  45  56      F      Denver CO US   26:35.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leslie Hoffmann 220 51  22      F      Louisville CO US 22:47.0 
2     Michele Scanlon 420 53  64      F      Lafayette CO US  26:51.8 
3     Susan Dunn      314 53  78      F      Arvada CO US     27:32.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Rome     279 63  91      F      Denver CO US     29:02.8 
2     Brenda Jimenez 297 64  94      F      Thornton CO US   29:14.1 
3     Pat Gleason    56  65  121     F      Broomfield CO US 30:25.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taunya Wilson 100 71  106     F      Thornton CO US   29:45.6 
2     Cheryl Ames   29  70  188     F      Arvada CO US     34:51.2 
3     Marilyn Combs 275 73  331     F      Broomfield CO US 47:14.4 

Embed Code