Sign Up Donate
Location: Elkton, FL US 32033 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib Name                City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIV   Age        
                                                       Time    Time                           Percentage 
===== === =================== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ===== ========== 
1     831 John Webb           Orange Park        FL    40:33   40:33   6:12  M      46  MOVER 75.7       
2     332 Ben Borgmeyer       St. Augustine      FL    41:42   41:40   6:22  M      39  M3539 69.8       
3     825 Gary Maze           Pomona Park        FL    41:45   41:43   6:23  M      37  M3539 68.9       
4     384 Craig Herzog        St. Augustine      FL    45:34   45:32   6:58  M      42  M4044 65.3       
5     498 John Wisker         Palatka            FL    45:52   45:50   7:00  M      50  M5054 69.3       
6     413 Chaz Lachina        Ponte Vedra        FL    46:07   46:06   7:03  M      17  M1519 61.8       
7     824 Brent Gibson        Satsuma            FL    47:03   47:01   7:11  M      41  M4044 62.8       
8     472 Paul Studivant      St. Augustine      FL    49:35   49:25   7:33  M      48  M4549 63.2       
9     370 David Gaisser       Gainesville        FL    49:46   49:42   7:36  M      55  M5559 66.7       
10    436 Maria Padin         Jacksonville Beach FL    49:45   49:42   7:36  F      49  FOVER 71.9       
11    478 Chet Trefry         St. Augustine      FL    49:49   49:45   7:36  M      46  M4549 61.7       
12    393 Molly Jackson       Elkton             FL    50:00   49:53   7:37  F      35  F3539 64.6       
13    365 Talisa Fletcher     Palatka            FL    52:02   51:59   7:57  F      30  F3034 61.6       
14    435 Mike Ostlund        Jacksonville Beach FL    53:03   53:00   8:06  M      43  M4044 56.6       
15    461 Scott Sherman       St. Augustine      FL    53:29   53:22   8:09  M      63  M6064 66.8       
16    346 Scott Cohen         Gainesville        FL    53:50   53:50   8:13  M      31  M3034 52.5       
17    321 Brandy Anderson     Palm Coast         FL    54:31   54:20   8:18  F      31  F3034 58.9       
18    348 Wesley Cole         Jacksonville       FL    55:13   55:12   8:26  M      51  M5054 58.0       
19    399 Spencer Johnson     Elkton             FL    55:34   55:30   8:29  M      26  M2529 50.9       
20    458 Maynard Sammons     St. Augustine      FL    56:16   56:09   8:35  M      54  M5054 58.5       
21    342 Cindy Chaconas      St. Augustine      FL    56:30   56:29   8:38  F      36  F3539 57.3       
22    363 Keegan Emanuel      Fleming Island     FL    57:14   57:14   8:45  M      11  M1014 56.7       
23    355 Carol Ann Curley    St. Augustine      FL    57:26   57:19   8:45  F      39  F3539 57.2       
24    406 David Kasriel       Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    57:40   57:33   8:48  M      66  M6569 63.8       
25    361 David Elder         St. Augustine      FL    59:04   58:57   9:00  M      53  M5054 55.2       
26    459 Dustin Schiavone    St. Augustine      FL    1:00:07 59:34   9:06  M      35  M3539 47.8       
27    832 Heather Neville     St. Augustine      FL    59:45   59:37   9:07  F      34  F3034 53.9       
28    823 Jeffrey Thomas      Green Cove Springs FL    59:47   59:40   9:07  M      56  M5559 56.0       
29    336 Steve Bruce         Jacksonville Beach FL    1:00:03 59:56   9:09  M      60  M6064 57.8       
30    427 Carolyn Mudgette    St. Augustine      FL    1:01:19 1:01:02 9:19  F      53  F5054 61.5       
31    499 Lutrice Wyche       Palm Coast         FL    1:01:19 1:01:03 9:20  F      49  F4549 58.6       
32    829 Carole Adams        Elkton             FL    1:01:21 1:01:17 9:22  F      53  F5054 61.2       
33    445 Bernie Powers       Jacksonville       FL    1:01:28 1:01:25 9:23  M      66  M6569 59.8       
34    338 Judith Burdan       St. Augustine      FL    1:01:35 1:01:34 9:24  F      56  F5559 63.3       
35    423 Karina McClarnon    St. Augustine      FL    1:01:55 1:01:48 9:26  F      41  F4044 53.7       
36    333 Kelsey Boyle        St. Augustine      FL    1:08:44 1:02:16 9:31  F      26  F2529 51.4       
37    434 Alvaro Orellana     Elkton             FL    1:03:05 1:03:05 9:38  M      45  M4549 48.3       
38    353 Nancy Coye          Palm Coast         FL    1:05:12 1:05:09 9:57  F      62  F6064 64.8       
39    350 Dwight Conant       Ormond Beach       FL    1:05:18 1:05:16 9:58  M      72  M7099 60.0       
40    339 Danielle Burnett    St. Augustine      FL    1:05:29 1:05:22 9:59  F      27  F2529 49.0       
41    477 David Townsend      Jacksonville       FL    1:05:54 1:05:50 10:03 M      65  M6569 55.2       
42    412 Jennifer Kilpatrick St. Augustine      FL    1:06:27 1:06:15 10:07 F      34  F3034 48.5       
43    493 Amie Welden         St. Johns          FL    1:07:09 1:06:55 10:13 F      31  F3034 47.9       
44    407 Dan Kelsey          St. Johns          FL    1:07:24 1:07:14 10:16 M      52  M5054 48.0       
45    351 Maria Connor        St. Augustine      FL    1:07:22 1:07:15 10:16 F      54  F5054 56.5       
46    444 Kelsy Posey         St. Augustine      FL    1:07:29 1:07:16 10:17 F      27  F2529 47.6       
47    820 Jodi Liphart        St. Augustine      FL    1:07:49 1:07:34 10:19 F      53  F5054 55.5       
48    480 Patrick Uppole      Mount Dora         FL    1:08:13 1:08:13 10:25 M      42  M4044 43.6       
49    454 Kevin Rooker        St. Augustine      FL    1:08:54 1:08:37 10:29 M      46  M4549 44.8       
50    369 Donna Free          St. Augustine      FL    1:09:16 1:09:07 10:33 F      47  F4549 50.6       
51    371 Laura Gaisser       Gainesville        FL    1:09:54 1:09:42 10:39 F      53  F5054 53.8       
52    390 Heather Howlett     St. Augustine      FL    1:09:55 1:09:47 10:40 F      35  F3539 46.2       
53    374 Dawn Glebe          St. Augustine      FL    1:10:08 1:09:57 10:41 F      43  F4044 48.1       
54    385 Angela Hetzler      Palm Coast         FL    1:11:01 1:10:51 10:49 F      42  F4044 47.2       
55    392 Teresa Hughes       St. Augustine      FL    1:11:38 1:11:05 10:52 F      50  F5054 50.9       
56    329 Peggy Bliss         St. Augustine      FL    1:11:24 1:11:16 10:53 F      55  F5559 54.0       
57    821 Linda Poloff        St. Augustine      FL    1:11:59 1:11:44 10:58 F      53  F5054 52.3       
58    481 Coleen Urbanec      Hastings           FL    1:11:59 1:11:51 10:59 F      56  F5559 54.2       
59    352 John Cortese        St. Augustine      FL    1:14:36 1:14:35 11:24 M      44  M4044 40.5       
60    1   Charlie Cortese     St. Augustine      FL    1:14:36 1:14:36 11:24 M      9   M0109 47.5       
61    424 Laura McGowan       St. Augustine      FL    1:14:59 1:14:43 11:25 F      31  F3034 42.9       
62    431 Christina Newsom    Jacksonville       FL    1:15:02 1:14:47 11:25 F      43  F4044 45.0       
63    833 Greg Peters         Flagler Beach      FL    1:15:44 1:15:31 11:32 M      46  M4549 40.7       
64    389 Val Howes           Ponte Vedra        FL    1:16:18 1:15:46 11:35 F      62  F6064 55.7       
65    428 Hannah Murray       St. Augustine      FL    1:16:55 1:16:25 11:40 F      32  F3034 41.9       
66    429 Joe Murray          Hastings           FL    1:16:55 1:16:26 11:41 M      63  M6064 46.6       
67    455 Shilo Rosenfeld     St. Augustine      FL    1:16:55 1:16:26 11:41 F      39  F3539 42.9       
68    471 Sandy Stewart       Interlachen        FL    1:17:08 1:16:42 11:43 F      57  F5559 51.5       
69    344 Eden Clark          St. Augustine      FL    1:17:04 1:16:43 11:43 F      15  F1519 44.2       
70    387 Al Hollingsworth    St. Augustine      FL    1:17:16 1:17:02 11:46 M      71  M7099 50.2       
71    360 Amanda Echols       East Palatka       FL    1:18:47 1:18:30 11:59 F      37  F3539 41.4       
72    469 Robin Smith         St. Augustine      FL    1:18:48 1:18:30 11:59 F      54  F5054 48.4       
73    345 Debbie Coffman      Jacksonville       FL    1:19:57 1:19:37 12:10 F      58  F5559 50.2       
74    368 Lori Frederick      Jacksonville       FL    1:19:57 1:19:37 12:10 F      52  F5054 46.5       
75    453 Amy Rondelli        Elkton             FL    1:20:40 1:20:21 12:16 F      46  F4549 43.0       
76    326 David Bitter        Elkton             FL    1:21:32 1:21:23 12:26 M      49  M4549 38.7       
77    327 Meghan Bitter       Elkton             FL    1:21:32 1:21:24 12:26 F      22  F2024 39.3       
78    447 David Rafanowicz    Jacksonville       FL    1:22:02 1:21:45 12:29 M      62  M6064 43.2       
79    349 Carmen Coleman      San Mateo          FL    1:22:29 1:22:11 12:33 F      53  F5054 45.6       
80    410 Karen Kieri         St. Augustine      FL    1:22:43 1:22:31 12:36 F      58  F5559 48.4       
81    416 Meagan Leonard      St. Augustine      FL    1:22:43 1:22:31 12:36 F      36  F3539 39.2       
82    465 Lily Simmer         Ponte Vedra        FL    1:27:34 1:27:05 13:18 F      9   F0109 45.1       
83    464 Laurie Simmer       Ponte Vedra        FL    1:27:36 1:27:08 13:19 F      40  F4044 37.8       
84    378 Judy Hagen-Kashou   St. Augustine      FL    1:27:54 1:27:33 13:22 F      69  F6569 53.4       
85    397 Audrey Jarrard      St. Augustine      FL    1:27:58 1:27:47 13:25 F      61  F6064 47.4       
86    470 Karen Stern         St. Augustine      FL    1:28:06 1:27:56 13:26 F      66  F6569 50.8       
87    462 Jim Simmer          Ponte Vedra        FL    1:31:50 1:31:20 13:57 M      48  M4549 34.2       
88    463 Kira Simmer         Ponte Vedra        FL    1:31:50 1:31:21 13:57 F      6   F0109 48.3       
89    432 Kimberley O'Connell Palatka            FL    1:33:11 1:32:46 14:10 F      54  F5054 40.9       
90    474 Kasie Sziy          St. Augustine      FL    1:33:11 1:32:47 14:10 F      43  F4044 36.3       
91    331 Dee Ann Bone        Jacksonville       FL    1:33:24 1:32:59 14:12 F      56  F5559 41.9       
92    354 Loretta Cribbs      St. Augustine      FL    1:33:24 1:32:59 14:12 F      46  F4549 37.2       
93    89  Jackie Abel         Jacksonville       FL    1:33:53 1:33:28 14:17 F      53  F5054 40.1       
94    357 Cheryl Demesquita   St. Augustine      FL    1:33:52 1:33:28 14:17 F      63  F6064 45.8       
95    408 Jill Kennedy        Jacksonville       FL    1:36:04 1:35:51 14:38 F      52  F5054 38.7       
96    460 Jean Schubert       Jacksonville       FL    1:36:09 1:36:04 14:40 F      65  F6569 45.8       
97    414 Deborah Lawrence    Melbourne          FL    1:36:45 1:36:22 14:43 F      57  F5559 41.0       
98    405 Cathy Kasriel       Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:48:37 1:48:13 16:32 F      65  F6569 40.7       
99    209 Jane Altenhofen     St. Augustine      FL    1:48:37 1:48:14 16:32 F      64  F6064 40.1       
100   420 Elisa Luna          Ponte Vedra        FL    1:54:45 1:54:16 17:27 F      57  F5559 34.5       
101   356 Patty Dame          Palatka            FL    1:54:45 1:54:17 17:27 F      55  F5559 33.7       
102   830 Lynda Fitzstephens  Palatka            FL    1:54:45 1:54:18 17:27 F      61  F6064 36.4       

Embed Code