Race Header

Summer Coast Road 5k


Wed July 19 2017
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 3RW Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                          
                                              Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== =========================== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ================================== 
1     386  Jay Ferns                   M      15:25 15:25 3:05 18  84.2       1        M 1-39   Loftus & Whitby AC                 
2     375  James Askew                 M      15:29 15:28 3:06 25  83.9       2        M 1-39   Durham City Harriers & AC          
3     362  Jonathan Bains              M      15:32 15:31 3:06 22  83.7       3        M 1-39   Sedgefield Harriers                
4     332  Dean Newton                 M      15:38 15:37 3:08 20  83.1       4        M 1-39   New Marske Harriers Club           
5     410  Lewis Gamble-Thompson       M      15:51 15:50 3:10 28  82.0       5        M 1-39   New Marske Harriers Club           
6     402  Matthew Hornsby             M      16:06 16:06 3:13 36  82.8       6        M 1-39   Durham City Harriers & AC          
7     257  Michael JOYEUX              M      16:08 16:07 3:13 33  81.5       7        M 1-39   Quakers Running Club               
8     1667 Paul LOWE                   M      16:25 16:24 3:17 47  87.9       1        M 45-49  North York Moors AC                
9     1773 Leon Foster                 M      16:26 16:26 3:17 32  79.6       8        M 1-39   Leeds City Athletic Club           
10    353  Ian DIXON                   M      16:33 16:32 3:18 40  83.0       1        M 40-44  Sunderland Harriers & AC           
11    349  Mike Thompson               M      16:35 16:34 3:19 47  87.0       2        M 45-49  Sunderland Harriers & AC           
12    415  John Surtees                M      16:42 16:40 3:20 30  78.1       9        M 1-39   Aycliffe Running Club              
13    459  James FAHEY                 M      16:47 16:46 3:21 29  77.5       10       M 1-39   North York Moors AC                
14    429  Gary Dunn                   M      16:51 16:51 3:22 47  85.6       3        M 45-49  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
15    260  Ryan Mancrief               M      16:54 16:53 3:23 37  79.5       11       M 1-39   Scarborough Athletic Club          
16    370  Jon Moss                    M      16:54 16:53 3:23 33  77.8       12       M 1-39   Tyne Bridge Harriers               
17    416  Daniel GUNN                 M      16:56 16:55 3:23 14  81.0       13       M 1-39   New Marske Harriers Club           
18    427  Andrew Pearson              M      16:57 16:56 3:23 45  84.0       4        M 45-49  Richmond & Zetland Harriers        
19    463  Sharon Barlow               F      17:01 16:59 3:24 38  88.4       1        F 35-39  Darlington H & AC                  
20    424  James Wilkinson             M      17:12 17:10 3:26 31  76.0       14       M 1-39   Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
21    395  Paul Darroch                M      17:22 17:18 3:28 30  75.2       15       M 1-39   North York Moors AC                
22    243  Philip TEECE                M      17:29 17:28 3:29 56  88.5       1        M 55-59  Darlington H & AC                  
23    309  David WATKINS               M      17:33 17:29 3:30 50  84.4       1        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
24    457  Marc ELLIS                  M      17:37 17:35 3:31 44  80.2       2        M 40-44  Quakers Running Club               
25    385  Rob Teesdale                M      17:43 17:41 3:33 30  73.6       16       M 1-39   Crook & Dist Sports AC             
26    442  Andrew Davies               M      17:45 17:41 3:33 36  75.4       17       M 1-39   Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
27    384  Simon ROGERS                M      17:54 17:52 3:34 46  80.1       5        M 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
28    378  Glenn FARRELL               M      17:55 17:51 3:34 37  75.2       18       M 1-39   New Marske Harriers Club           
29    383  Ken Harker                  M      18:00 17:58 3:36 45  79.1       6        M 45-49  Richmond & Zetland Harriers        
30    398  James Fishburn              M      18:02 17:59 3:36 33  73.0       19       M 1-39   Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
31    436  Gary Dack                   M      18:12 18:08 3:37 53  83.3       2        M 50-54  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
32    437  Aaron Keyes                 M      18:13 18:12 3:38 29  71.4       20       M 1-39   Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
33    445  Paul Stockburn              M      18:14 18:12 3:38 58  86.4       2        M 55-59  Harrogate Harriers & AC            
34    417  Craig ALLEN                 M      18:15 18:12 3:38 34  72.5       21       M 1-39   Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
35    439  Chris Jefferies             M      18:15 18:12 3:38 44  77.5       3        M 40-44  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
36    443  Matthew Bowman              M      18:25 18:22 3:41 18  70.7       22       M 1-39   Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
37    414  Richard Campbell            M      18:25 18:23 3:41 36  72.5       23       M 1-39   Aycliffe Running Club              
38    388  Paul Routledge              M      18:38 18:35 3:43 55  82.5       3        M 55-59  Tyne Bridge Harriers               
39    282  Paul MCGOUGH                M      18:41 18:38 3:44 42  74.6       4        M 40-44  North York Moors AC                
40    69   Phillip NOBLE               M      18:45 18:45 3:45 26  69.2       24       M 1-39   Redcar Running Club                
41    305  Adam POOLE                  M      18:46 18:44 3:45 39  72.7       25       M 1-39   Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
42    262  Mark ROBINSON               M      18:47 18:46 3:45 34  70.3       26       M 1-39   Quakers Running Club               
43    461  Garry Collinson             M      18:49 18:45 3:45 34  70.4       27       M 1-39   Darlington H & AC                  
44    466  Ewan Steers                 M      18:58 18:56 3:47 15  71.0       28       M 1-39   Unattached                         
45    361  Stephan Tomaszewski         M      19:00 18:59 3:48 56  81.4       4        M 55-59  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
46    297  Alison MATTHEWS             F      19:00 18:58 3:47 37  78.9       2        F 35-39  Darlington H & AC                  
47    341  Kay NEESAM                  F      19:13 19:09 3:50 49  85.4       1        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
48    350  Adam Mead                   M      19:14 19:10 3:50 42  72.5       5        M 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
49    281  Paul GARRENS                M      19:16 19:11 3:50 43  73.0       6        M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
50    467  Nathan Smith                M      19:29 19:27 3:54 43  72.0       7        M 40-44  Harrogate Harriers & AC            
51    400  Allan WILSON                M      19:29 19:22 3:52 48  75.0       7        M 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
52    319  Barry TALMAN                M      19:31 19:27 3:54 40  70.5       8        M 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  
53    278  Kath ASPIN                  F      19:34 19:31 3:54 49  83.8       2        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
54    67   Stephen Brown               M      19:35 19:31 3:54 35  68.0       29       M 1-39   Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
55    448  Gary READ                   M      19:37 19:28 3:54 35  68.2       30       M 1-39   Quakers Running Club               
56    373  Paul McDermott              M      19:40 19:35 3:55 50  75.3       3        M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
57    425  Chris DALE                  M      19:47 19:42 3:56 31  66.2       31       M 1-39   Redcar Running Club                
58    162  Richard VEITCH              M      19:50 19:46 3:57 42  70.3       9        M 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
59    365  Brian McGouran              M      19:54 19:48 3:57 47  72.8       8        M 45-49  Unattached                         
60    408  Neil YOUNGSON               M      19:56 19:54 3:59 39  68.4       32       M 1-39   New Marske Harriers Club           
61    320  Louise TALMAN               F      19:58 19:54 3:59 35  74.7       3        F 35-39  Darlington H & AC                  
62    1747 Mark WILSON                 M      19:58 19:53 3:59 44  70.9       10       M 40-44  Esk Valley Fell Club               
63    368  Rob LICKLEY                 M      20:00 19:57 3:59 41  69.2       11       M 40-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
64    325  Andrew PARK                 F      20:01 19:57 3:59 37  75.0       4        F 35-39  Darlington H & AC                  
65    399  Peter Riley                 M      20:03 19:58 4:00 49  73.3       9        M 45-49  Unattached                         
66    354  Joe Cole                    M      20:06 20:02 4:00 64  82.4       1        M 60-64  Unattached                         
67    458  David Mulholland            M      20:12 20:05 4:01 36  66.4       33       M 1-39   Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
68    268  Andrew TULLOCK              M      20:14 20:10 4:02 44  69.9       12       M 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
69    104  Sue PHILLIPS                F      20:15 20:13 4:02 53  84.5       1        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
70    331  Lisa BENNETT                F      20:19 20:12 4:02 43  76.6       1        F 40-44  New Marske Harriers Club           
71    369  Fern Freeman                F      20:20 20:18 4:04 27  72.7       1        F 1-34   Durham City Harriers & AC          
72    387  Geoff Armstrong             M      20:23 20:16 4:03 53  74.5       4        M 50-54  Darlington Triathlon Club          
73    413  Tracey Surtees              F      20:24 20:22 4:04 30  72.5       2        F 1-34   Aycliffe Running Club              
74    348  Linda NOBLE                 F      20:27 20:23 4:05 51  81.9       2        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
75    347  Katie NOBLE                 F      20:36 20:31 4:06 15  75.6       3        F 1-34   Darlington H & AC                  
76    328  Graham GARVEY               M      20:40 20:36 4:07 41  67.0       13       M 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  
77    59   Paul GAMBLE                 M      20:44 20:44 4:09 41  66.6       14       M 40-44  North York Moors AC                
78    253  Megan NOBLE                 F      20:47 20:42 4:09 15  75.0       4        F 1-34   Darlington H & AC                  
79    345  Graham ROBINSON             M      20:47 20:43 4:09 61  77.7       2        M 60-64  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
80    329  Barry BELL                  M      20:48 20:43 4:09 46  69.1       10       M 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
81    401  Emma GETTINGS               F      20:49 20:44 4:09 34  71.5       5        F 1-34   Redcar Running Club                
82    339  Steven Major                M      20:50 20:44 4:09 36  64.3       34       M 1-39   Quakers Running Club               
83    307  Mark BEHRENS                M      20:52 20:47 4:09 44  67.8       15       M 40-44  North York Moors AC                
84    166  Paul KEEDY                  M      20:58 20:55 4:11 48  69.5       11       M 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
85    310  Mark GELDARD                M      21:00 20:57 4:12 41  65.9       16       M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
86    422  Andrew Phinn                M      21:05 20:57 4:12 53  72.1       5        M 50-54  New Marske Harriers Club           
87    255  Richard BARNES              M      21:07 21:02 4:12 52  71.2       6        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
88    433  Dave Blewitt                M      21:09 21:05 4:13 49  69.4       12       M 45-49  Aycliffe Running Club              
89    316  Patricia SPEEDIE            F      21:11 21:06 4:13 46  75.1       3        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
90    389  Janine Routledge            F      21:12 21:09 4:14 34  70.1       6        F 1-34   North Shields Polytechnic Club     
91    288  Barry DUNNE                 M      21:17 21:12 4:14 52  70.7       7        M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
92    405  Ian Harris                  M      21:20 21:14 4:15 48  68.4       13       M 45-49  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
93    469  Gary Beard                  M      21:32 21:24 4:17 54  71.1       8        M 50-54  Loftus & Whitby AC                 
94    367  Charlotte Wilton            F      21:35 21:26 4:17 40  70.8       2        F 40-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
95    456  Dan Wright                  M      21:43 21:40 4:20 29  60.0       35       M 1-39   Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
96    360  John Spraggett              M      21:53 21:45 4:21 67  77.9       1        M 65-69  New Marske Harriers Club           
97    289  Jane Wilson                 F      21:54 21:43 4:20 45  72.4       4        F 45-49  Unattached                         
98    317  Keith BINDOFF               M      21:54 21:50 4:22 40  62.8       17       M 40-44  Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 
99    293  Mark BROWN                  M      21:56 21:50 4:22 42  63.7       18       M 40-44  North York Moors AC                
100   96   David ROBINSON              M      22:03 21:57 4:23 49  66.7       14       M 45-49  North York Moors AC                
101   358  Russell Butchers            M      22:05 21:54 4:23 41  63.0       19       M 40-44  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
102   374  John Hale                   M      22:06 22:03 4:25 58  71.3       5        M 55-59  Darlington H & AC                  
103   56   Andrew WHILES               M      22:07 22:01 4:24 50  67.0       9        M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
104   441  Anthony HODGSON             M      22:08 22:01 4:24 39  61.8       36       M 1-39   Stockton Striders AC               
105   470  Sharon Gayter               F      22:12 22:06 4:25 52  76.4       3        F 50-54  North York Moors AC                
106   371  Keith Harker                M      22:19 22:07 4:25 53  68.3       10       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
107   366  Hilary Coventry             F      22:20 22:14 4:27 52  75.9       4        F 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
108   449  Andrew PETFORD              M      22:20 22:10 4:26 50  66.5       11       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
109   376  Caroline Horton             F      22:21 22:15 4:27 55  78.5       1        F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC               
110   239  Ian SPELLMAN                M      22:22 22:15 4:27 47  64.8       15       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
111   1774 Sean Fairbridge             M      22:35 22:20 4:28 26  58.1       37       M 1-39   Unattached                         
112   377  David Horton                M      22:39 22:33 4:30 60  70.8       3        M 60-64  Stockton Striders AC               
113   264  Julia ATKINSON-TAIT         F      22:44 22:38 4:32 48  71.4       5        F 45-49  Sedgefield Harriers                
114   419  Brian Chinnock              M      22:48 22:39 4:32 56  68.2       6        M 55-59  Unattached                         
115   364  Robert Burn                 M      22:50 22:42 4:32 62  71.5       4        M 60-64  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
116   103  Martin PHILLIPS             M      22:57 22:55 4:35 54  66.4       12       M 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
117   265  Becci Carer                 F      22:58 22:48 4:33 23  64.8       7        F 1-34   Darlington H & AC                  
118   359  Dawn Sulley                 F      23:00 22:51 4:34 45  68.8       6        F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
119   406  Louise Dywes                F      23:02 22:55 4:35 39  65.8       5        F 35-39  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
120   423  Josie Lefevre               F      23:04 22:57 4:35 35  64.8       6        F 35-39  North York Moors AC                
121   336  Alistair DAVY               M      23:09 23:02 4:37 67  73.6       2        M 65-69  Leeds City Athletic Club           
122   454  Christopher WATSON          M      23:12 23:02 4:37 29  56.4       38       M 1-39   Redcar Running Club                
123   274  Rob GILLHAM                 M      23:25 23:16 4:39 49  62.9       16       M 45-49  Quakers Running Club               
124   455  Ray Foulkes                 M      23:31 23:25 4:41 52  64.0       13       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
125   342  Carla Neesan                F      23:31 23:22 4:40 18  63.5       8        F 1-34   New Marske Harriers Club           
126   344  Richard Degg                M      23:40 23:29 4:42 50  62.8       14       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
127   451  Mark George Rogers          M      23:48 23:32 4:42 50  62.7       15       M 50-54  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
128   326  Clare PARK                  M      23:53 23:43 4:45 30  54.9       39       M 1-39   Darlington H & AC                  
129   318  Paul Stephenson             M      23:55 23:46 4:45 38  56.9       40       M 1-39   Stockton Striders AC               
130   392  Andy Butcher                M      24:06 23:59 4:48 50  61.5       16       M 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
131   355  Michael Inganni             M      24:20 24:09 4:50 40  56.8       20       M 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
132   312  Jason Rowe                  M      24:21 24:08 4:50 43  58.0       21       M 40-44  Unattached                         
133   397  Joe Broomfield              M      24:31 24:21 4:52 48  59.7       17       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
134   428  Gordon SANDERSON            M      24:36 24:26 4:53 54  62.3       17       M 50-54  Redcar Running Club                
135   1745 Jennie Dale                 F      24:39 24:26 4:53 35  60.8       7        F 35-39  Unattached                         
136   270  Leanne BRAYFIELD            F      24:47 24:37 4:55 22  60.0       9        F 1-34   Redcar Running Club                
137   432  Janice Foster               F      24:48 24:39 4:56 41  61.9       3        F 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  
138   321  Douglas SCOTT               M      24:53 24:43 4:56 65  67.4       3        M 65-69  New Marske Harriers Club           
139   404  Nigel Morgan                M      24:54 24:47 4:58 55  61.9       7        M 55-59  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
140   382  Shane Baxter                M      25:00 24:49 4:58 31  52.6       41       M 1-39   Redcar Running Club                
141   418  Jeannie WILDE               F      25:09 24:59 5:00 47  64.0       7        F 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
142   340  Ronald Sherwood             M      25:09 25:00 5:00 77  77.7       1        M 75-99  New Marske Harriers Club           
143   434  Peter QUINN                 M      25:11 24:58 5:00 49  58.6       18       M 45-49  North East Veterans AC             
144   346  Shirley GIBSON              F      25:16 25:13 5:03 69  82.6       1        F 65-99  Darlington H & AC                  
145   409  Phil MILES                  M      25:18 25:08 5:01 76  75.9       2        M 75-99  New Marske Harriers Club           
146   426  Rob Hartley                 M      25:24 25:12 5:03 46  56.8       19       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
147   323  Russell Little              M      25:27 25:13 5:03 27  51.5       42       M 1-39   Unattached                         
148   343  Mick McGurk                 M      25:31 25:20 5:04 62  64.1       5        M 60-64  New Marske Harriers Club           
149   447  Lewis BOSHIER               M      25:31 25:20 5:04 19  51.3       43       M 1-39   Quakers Running Club               
150   446  Michelle BOSHIER            F      25:31 25:19 5:04 43  61.1       4        F 40-44  Quakers Running Club               
151   286  Tony MAIN                   M      25:43 25:32 5:06 60  62.5       6        M 60-64  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
152   453  Russ KELLY                  M      25:49 25:38 5:08 44  55.0       22       M 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
153   357  Cheryl POULTER              F      25:51 25:38 5:08 50  64.4       5        F 50-54  New Marske Harriers Club           
154   287  Paige MCLEOD                F      25:54 25:42 5:08 16  59.3       10       F 1-34   Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
155   248  John O'BOYLE                M      25:56 25:39 5:08 43  54.6       23       M 40-44  Unattached                         
156   1772 Annemarie Wilson            F      25:58 25:51 5:10 39  58.3       8        F 35-39  North York Moors AC                
157   420  Ian Chance                  M      25:59 25:49 5:10 56  59.8       8        M 55-59  Unattached                         
158   396  Garry WHITWICK              M      25:59 25:50 5:10 40  53.1       24       M 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
159   290  Louise ELLISON              F      26:07 26:00 5:12 40  58.3       5        F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
160   380  Barry Hebbron               M      26:15 26:04 5:13 56  59.3       9        M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                
161   337  William Gayter              M      26:22 26:13 5:14 54  58.0       18       M 50-54  North York Moors AC                
162   246  Elaine DARLOW               F      26:23 26:14 5:15 64  74.3       1        F 60-64  Redcar Running Club                
163   381  Marie CHRISTIE              F      26:25 26:13 5:14 37  57.1       9        F 35-39  Redcar Running Club                
164   324  Michael Pugh                M      26:29 26:11 5:14 50  56.3       19       M 50-54  Unattached                         
165   444  Peter Bowman                M      26:32 26:18 5:16 59  60.2       10       M 55-59  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
166   440  Joanne Marshall             F      26:43 26:33 5:19 44  58.7       6        F 40-44  Unattached                         
167   224  Janet MCRAE                 F      26:44 26:37 5:19 53  64.2       6        F 50-54  Sedgefield Harriers                
168   258  Michelle SCRUBY             F      26:44 26:31 5:18 34  55.9       11       F 1-34   Quakers Running Club               
169   391  Partick PARKS               M      26:47 26:38 5:19 68  64.2       4        M 65-69  Redcar Running Club                
170   468  Michael Williams            M      26:58 26:42 5:21 57  58.4       11       M 55-59  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
171   465  Louise Danby                F      27:04 26:50 5:22 32  55.1       12       F 1-34   New Marske Harriers Club           
172   308  Barry MOODY                 M      27:10 27:02 5:24 70  64.6       1        M 70-74  North York Moors AC                
173   294  Petra ERIKSSON              F      27:14 27:06 5:25 40  56.0       7        F 40-44  North York Moors AC                
174   303  Sarah GUNN                  F      27:21 27:06 5:25 40  56.0       8        F 40-44  New Marske Harriers Club           
175   291  Vanessa WILLIAMS            F      27:28 27:23 5:29 44  56.9       9        F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
176   460  Tom HARPER                  M      27:37 27:25 5:29 77  70.9       3        M 75-99  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
177   19   Tina CORAH                  F      27:43 27:31 5:30 53  62.1       7        F 50-54  Darlington H & AC                  
178   412  Fiona Brennan               F      27:45 27:29 5:30 47  58.2       8        F 45-49  Unattached                         
179   462  Mark Grace                  M      27:45 27:29 5:30 54  55.4       20       M 50-54  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
180   300  Sidney RUDD                 M      28:02 27:55 5:35 69  61.9       5        M 65-69  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
181   271  Michael WATSON              M      28:08 27:55 5:35 55  54.9       12       M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                
182   431  Faye DUNNAKEY               F      28:10 27:55 5:35 32  53.0       13       F 1-34   Redcar Running Club                
183   1734 Ian Crane                   M      28:36 28:23 5:41 65  58.7       6        M 65-69  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
184   390  Stephen Maddison            M      28:39 28:28 5:42 58  55.2       13       M 55-59  Redcar Running Club                
185   363  Christine Burn              F      28:46 28:38 5:44 62  66.4       2        F 60-64  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
186   438  Sally Singleton             F      28:55 28:42 5:44 60  64.6       3        F 60-64  Quakers Running Club               
187   411  Janine Povey                F      29:25 29:10 5:50 44  53.4       10       F 40-44  Redcar Running Club                
188   338  Tracy Hayden                F      29:36 29:21 5:52 50  56.3       8        F 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
189   393  Alison Butcher              F      30:06 29:51 5:58 50  55.3       9        F 50-54  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
190   266  Andrea Reese                F      30:10 29:57 5:59 47  53.4       9        F 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
191   450  Christopher Roe             M      30:17 30:02 6:00 42  46.3       25       M 40-44  Unattached                         
192   403  Emma LLOYD                  F      30:20 30:05 6:01 32  49.1       14       F 1-34   Redcar Running Club                
193   464  Malcolm Kilner              M      30:37 30:19 6:04 54  50.2       21       M 50-54  Unattached                         
194   394  Drikus Van Der VesthoiendRI M      30:39 30:24 6:05 19  42.7       44       M 1-39   Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
195   356  Lesley Marr                 F      30:48 30:32 6:07 44  51.0       11       F 40-44  Unattached                         
196   276  Taraha JOHNSON              F      30:52 30:35 6:07 26  48.3       15       F 1-34   Redcar Running Club                
197   435  Tracey QUINN                F      30:52 30:35 6:07 49  53.5       10       F 45-49  North East Veterans AC             
198   1668 Gillian Crane               F      31:02 30:48 6:10 64  63.3       4        F 60-64  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
199   285  Sandra MAIN                 F      31:22 31:09 6:14 62  61.0       5        F 60-64  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
200   333  Lisa SMEDLEY                F      31:30 31:20 6:16 40  48.4       12       F 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  
201   330  JULIE BELL                  F      31:55 31:41 6:20 45  49.6       11       F 45-49  Darlington H & AC                  
202   269  Ian CODLING                 M      32:15 32:03 6:25 75  58.5       4        M 75-99  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
203   202  John MULLIGAN               M      32:31 32:14 6:26 77  60.3       5        M 75-99  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        
204   430  Michael Smith               M      33:09 32:54 6:35 22  39.5       45       M 1-39   Aycliffe Running Club              
205   421  Deborah HUNTER              F      33:37 33:21 6:40 46  47.5       12       F 45-49  New Marske Harriers Club           
206   54   Peter BALL                  M      33:55 33:43 6:45 45  42.2       20       M 45-49  Redcar Running Club                
207   48   Linda COULL                 F      34:17 34:01 6:48 58  53.2       2        F 55-59  Stockton Striders AC               
208   452  Yvonne Williams             F      35:44 35:29 7:06 49  46.1       13       F 45-49  Unattached                         
209   16   Stephanie Ward              F      36:46 36:31 7:18 36  40.8       10       F 35-39  Unattached                         
210   267  Marian CODLING              F      39:48 39:35 7:55 75  57.3       2        F 65-99  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          
211   327  Rachel GIRARD               F      43:42 43:28 8:41 41  35.1       13       F 40-44  Darlington H & AC                  

Embed Code