Sign Up Donate
Location: Gulf Shores, AL US 36542 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                  Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age City                 State Division Division     
                                   Time       Time                                            Place                 
===== ===================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ==================== ===== ======== ============ 
1     E J Hrynowski         M      3:03:08.29 3:03:08.29 6:59  54  Arlington            MA    1        M Overall    
2     Jacob Banta           M      3:04:55.96 3:04:55.96 7:04  23  Johns Island         SC    2        M Overall    
3     Tommy James           M      3:06:51.46 3:06:51.46 7:08  37  Milton               FL    3        M Overall    
4     John Gregg            M      3:09:57.97 3:09:56.45 7:15  35  Birmingham           AL    1        M 35-39      
5     Jeanne-Claire White   F      3:16:53.95 3:16:53.95 7:31  28  Lake Charles         LA    1        F Overall    
6     Izaak Betjes          M      3:19:36.22 3:19:33.92 7:37  49  Krommenie            NH    1        M 45-49      
7     Nick Klein            M      3:25:34.63 3:25:31.86 7:51  32  Ephrata              PA    1        M 30-34      
8     Amanda Erickson       F      3:27:05.38 3:27:05.38 7:54  26  Kingston Springs     TN    2        F Overall    
9     Ryan Patin            M      3:28:49.23 3:28:46.49 7:58  29  Lake Charles         LA    1        M 25-29      
10    David Cates           M      3:30:21.61 3:29:42.16 8:00  50  Pontotoc             MS    1        M 50-54      
11    Mark Niemann          M      3:32:28.23 3:32:20.72 8:06  45  Sugar Hill           GA    2        M 45-49      
12    Stephanie Rafferty    F      3:33:57.25 3:33:57.25 8:10  46  Pensacola            FL    3        F Overall    
13    Zachary Andrews       M      3:35:25.33 3:35:23.37 8:13  31  Montevallo           AL    2        M 30-34      
14    Ilonka Langeberg      F      3:38:45.25 3:38:42.95 8:21  45  Krommenie            NH    1        F 45-49      
15    Elizabeth Schaefer    F      3:38:50.14 3:38:44.92 8:21  35  Decatur              GA    1        F 35-39      
16    Rebecca Bell          F      3:39:22.82 3:39:17.52 8:22  38  Loxley               AL    2        F 35-39      
17    Matthew Myrick        M      3:41:07.50 3:40:56.23 8:26  34  Fairhope             AL    3        M 30-34      
18    Kristy Maxwell        F      3:41:15.50 3:41:12.33 8:27  38  Pensacola            FL    3        F 35-39      
19    Abby McCarthy         F      3:44:14.71 3:44:07.84 8:33  36  Rochester            NY    4        F 35-39      
20    Emma Spencer          F      3:45:02.75 3:44:54.42 8:35  35  Tallahassee          FL    5        F 35-39      
21    Troy Miller           M      3:46:20.50 3:46:07.70 8:38  47  Des Moines           IA    3        M 45-49      
22    Lia Mayfield          F      3:47:55.26 3:47:49.96 8:42  43  Fort Smith           AR    1        F 40-44      
23    Matthew McLendon      M      3:48:48.14 3:48:26.00 8:43  31  Kennesaw             GA    4        M 30-34      
24    Justin Windle         M      3:48:47.76 3:48:29.66 8:43  41  Lutherville Timonium MD    1        M 40-44      
25    Adam Kent             M      3:49:01.48 3:48:53.17 8:44  40  Tallahassee          FL    2        M 40-44      
26    Tony Margherio        M      3:49:25.51 3:49:12.74 8:45  32  Metairie             LA    5        M 30-34      
27    Kenneth Blahut        M      3:50:30.51 3:50:23.73 8:48  56  Smithville           NJ    1        M 55-59      
28    Alexandra Ginos       F      3:51:51.41 3:51:39.53 8:51  28  Chesterfield         MO    1        F 25-29      
29    Dan Cardell           M      3:51:57.29 3:51:48.55 8:51  59  Kingwood             TX    2        M 55-59      
30    Curt VanLaningham     M      3:51:59.26 3:51:48.71 8:51  43  Ogallala             NE    3        M 40-44      
31    Craig Helms Jr        M      3:52:42.97 3:52:36.16 8:53  44  Spanish Fort         AL    4        M 40-44      
32    joey kelly            M      3:52:57.76 3:52:44.96 8:53  36  Saraland             AL    2        M 35-39      
33    Jeffrey Rodgers       M      3:53:27.23 3:53:18.49 8:54  45  Birmingham           AL    4        M 45-49      
34    Tom Lipscomb          M      3:53:31.69 3:53:20.12 8:54  44  Greensboro           NC    5        M 40-44      
35    Lane Gilbert          M      3:53:34.52 3:53:28.97 8:55  47  Foley                AL    5        M 45-49      
36    Robert Hendrix Jr.    M      3:54:00.90 3:53:44.45 8:55  35  Robertsdale          AL    3        M 35-39      
37    Vincent Ma            M      3:53:55.84 3:53:49.38 8:55  47  San Jose             CA    6        M 45-49      
38    Brendan McGarry       M      3:54:03.26 3:53:52.01 8:56  36  Kensington           MD    4        M 35-39      
39    Jason Hughes          M      3:54:08.18 3:54:01.72 8:56  42  Princeton            KY    6        M 40-44      
40    Perry McGee           M      3:54:41.19 3:54:31.20 8:57  44  Mason City           IA    7        M 40-44      
41    Luis Monge            M      3:54:57.93 3:54:47.94 8:58  38  Mcdonough            GA    5        M 35-39      
42    Robert Hinojosa       M      3:56:14.25 3:56:06.96 9:01  39  Santa Rosa Beach     FL    6        M 35-39      
43    Eric DiPietro         M      3:57:28.94 3:56:45.39 9:02  50  Canton               GA    2        M 50-54      
44    Carla Laukka          F      3:57:35.27 3:57:26.10 9:04  40  Longmont             CO    2        F 40-44      
45    Chris Coleman         M      3:58:04.41 3:57:56.51 9:05  44  Bay Minette          AL    8        M 40-44      
46    Kevin Linebarger      M      3:59:16.50 3:58:32.73 9:06  35  Leadville            CO    7        M 35-39      
47    James Powell          M      3:58:51.27 3:58:43.67 9:07  39  Blythewood           SC    8        M 35-39      
48    Salina Hall           F      4:01:36.27 4:01:23.57 9:13  42  Pensacola            FL    3        F 40-44      
49    Blayze Hale           M      4:02:31.35 4:02:26.12 9:15  18  Fairhope             AL    1        M 1-19       
50    Megan Sweeney         F      4:03:34.28 4:02:48.95 9:16  36  Leadville            CO    6        F 35-39      
51    Beau Talley           M      4:03:09.91 4:03:09.91 9:17  55  Leeds                AL    3        M 55-59      
52    Wayne Pierce          M      4:03:40.15 4:03:35.96 9:18  43  Mobile               AL    9        M 40-44      
53    Ellen Kirkland        F      4:04:06.96 4:03:45.06 9:18  26  Auburn               AL    2        F 25-29      
54    Shanna Houdashelt     F      4:04:26.45 4:04:17.92 9:19  37  Cantonment           FL    7        F 35-39      
55    James Burnham         M      4:04:50.27 4:04:32.39 9:20  32  Dyersburg            TN    6        M 30-34      
56    Steve Handley         M      4:05:26.28 4:05:16.97 9:22  59  Eustis               FL    4        M 55-59      
57    Shawn Tausz Meyers    F      4:06:14.67 4:06:02.86 9:23  37  Hudson               WI    8        F 35-39      
58    Christie Abbott       F      4:06:41.71 4:06:37.51 9:25  30  Mount Dora           FL    1        F 30-34      
59    Daniel Riley          M      4:08:31.92 4:08:15.49 9:29  35  Orange Beach         AL    9        M 35-39      
60    Jamie Capezza         F      4:09:14.78 4:08:36.23 9:29  29  Wetumpka             AL    3        F 25-29      
61    Helena Smith          F      4:09:08.48 4:09:05.51 9:30  33  Mobile               AL    2        F 30-34      
62    Brandi Angus          F      4:09:33.24 4:09:18.02 9:31  38  Rogersville          AL    9        F 35-39      
63    David McCray          M      4:09:57.41 4:09:43.44 9:32  46  Carrollton           GA    7        M 45-49      
64    William Sherman       M      4:10:21.51 4:09:54.61 9:32  56  Fort Walton Beach    FL    5        M 55-59      
65    Jack Curtis           M      4:11:07.63 4:10:49.03 9:34  38  Colorado Springs     CO    10       M 35-39      
66    Robyn Cramer          F      4:12:30.21 4:12:09.48 9:37  36  Birmingham           AL    10       F 35-39      
67    Alan Newkirk          M      4:12:36.47 4:12:25.67 9:38  62  Mount Sterling       KY    1        M 60-64      
68    Joe DuPre             M      4:13:07.28 4:12:34.46 9:38  53  Pella                IA    3        M 50-54      
69    Freda Rambo           F      4:13:18.68 4:13:02.86 9:39  57  Fairhope             AL    1        F 55-59      
70    Dani Hoffmann         F      4:14:14.88 4:14:02.24 9:42  37  Pensacola            FL    11       F 35-39      
71    Beth Plemons          F      4:16:11.95 4:15:48.13 9:46  42  Daphne               AL    4        F 40-44      
72    Alex Hinton           M      4:17:24.78 4:17:05.27 9:49  19  Laurel               MS    2        M 1-19       
73    Michael Sciortino     M      4:18:17.25 4:18:02.45 9:51  32  Madisonville         LA    7        M 30-34      
74    Steve Sebastian       M      4:18:59.45 4:18:15.48 9:51  49  Hoboken              NJ    8        M 45-49      
75    Sundi Ford            F      4:19:51.46 4:18:50.50 9:53  35  Littleton            CO    12       F 35-39      
76    Gina Sorrells         F      4:20:25.79 4:20:01.59 9:55  52  Spanish Fort         AL    1        F 50-54      
77    Thomas Young          M      4:29:01.72 4:20:14.30 9:56  69  Erlanger             KY    1        M 65-69      
78    Unknown Partic. 3271  M      4:20:30.79 4:20:18.48 9:56                                 1        No Age Given 
79    Debbie Sayers         F      4:21:16.98 4:20:49.06 9:57  53  Knoxville            TN    2        F 50-54      
80    Sue DeBartolo         F      4:21:35.65 4:20:56.39 9:58  52  Ankeny               IA    3        F 50-54      
81    James DeBartolo       M      4:21:35.25 4:20:56.44 9:58  53  Ankeny               IA    4        M 50-54      
82    Carol Goodman         F      4:21:33.79 4:21:18.26 9:58  38  Rogersville          AL    13       F 35-39      
83    Donna Price           F      4:21:43.17 4:21:27.94 9:59  51  Arab                 AL    4        F 50-54      
84    Tasha Coryell         F      4:22:02.79 4:21:34.15 9:59  28  Tuscaloosa           AL    4        F 25-29      
85    Bill Sanborn          M      4:23:22.78 4:23:05.31 10:02 41  Milton               FL    10       M 40-44      
86    Rob Howell            M      4:23:22.49 4:23:14.98 10:03 43  Spanish Fort         AL    11       M 40-44      
87    Barbara White         F      4:24:55.19 4:24:42.68 10:06 54  Gulf Breeze          FL    5        F 50-54      
88    Joe Raymond           M      4:25:23.32 4:24:58.02 10:07 29  Waynesboro           MS    2        M 25-29      
89    Lindsey Dewsnap       F      4:25:18.12 4:25:04.36 10:07 34  Pensacola            FL    3        F 30-34      
90    Keith-Ann Stone       F      4:26:23.24 4:25:57.93 10:09 55  Montrose             AL    2        F 55-59      
91    Amy Lambert           F      4:26:39.88 4:26:11.23 10:10 52  Kalamazoo            MI    6        F 50-54      
92    Tom Lansford          M      4:27:08.89 4:26:37.79 10:11 49  Long Beach           MS    9        M 45-49      
93    Kristi Wilhite        F      4:28:25.23 4:28:00.92 10:14 45  Spanish Fort         AL    2        F 45-49      
94    Kathy Jean Hermeyer   F      4:30:47.23 4:29:51.23 10:18 54  Princeton            IL    7        F 50-54      
95    Sarah Phillips        F      4:31:04.80 4:30:42.07 10:20 28  Auburn               AL    5        F 25-29      
96    Sandra Larson         F      4:31:55.55 4:30:59.14 10:21 52  Peoria               IL    8        F 50-54      
97    JORDAN KNAUB          M      4:33:00.30 4:32:39.16 10:24 35  Montgomery           AL    11       M 35-39      
98    Peggy Kelley          F      4:35:40.61 4:35:28.80 10:31 49  Woburn               MA    3        F 45-49      
99    Loretta Gibson        F      4:36:31.78 4:35:35.22 10:31 47  Walnut               IL    4        F 45-49      
100   Lawanda Graham        F      4:36:29.34 4:35:50.06 10:32 45  Atlanta              GA    5        F 45-49      
101   Greg Butler           M      4:36:39.72 4:36:03.16 10:32 60  Bartlett             IL    2        M 60-64      
102   Marian Loftin         F      4:38:01.71 4:37:14.90 10:35 70  Mobile               AL    1        F 70-74      
103   Susanne Spano         F      4:37:57.67 4:37:25.44 10:35 37  Fresno               CA    14       F 35-39      
104   James Dempsey         M      4:37:57.68 4:37:25.45 10:35 38  Silver Spring        MD    12       M 35-39      
105   Matthew Mitchell      M      4:38:40.27 4:37:37.14 10:36 52  Cushing              OK    5        M 50-54      
106   Nate Rollene          M      4:39:10.29 4:38:41.99 10:38 41  Pella                IA    12       M 40-44      
107   Brittany Maxwell      F      4:40:07.52 4:39:56.05 10:41 30  Bondurant            IA    4        F 30-34      
108   William Ready         M      4:40:44.22 4:40:16.68 10:42 54  Knoxville            TN    6        M 50-54      
109   Elizabeth Haynes      F      4:41:05.72 4:40:41.51 10:43 28  Opelika              AL    6        F 25-29      
110   Karen Ambler          F      4:41:18.13 4:41:01.30 10:44 51  Flower Mound         TX    9        F 50-54      
111   Norman Baucom         M      4:41:38.56 4:41:27.72 10:45 51  Soddy Daisy          TN    7        M 50-54      
112   Will Davidson         M      4:43:24.77 4:43:10.19 10:48 19  Madison              AL    3        M 1-19       
113   Beth Davidson         F      4:43:24.54 4:43:11.24 10:49 50  Madison              AL    10       F 50-54      
114   Ryan Clayton          M      4:43:59.46 4:43:13.20 10:49 44  Killen               AL    13       M 40-44      
115   Laurie Edmondson      F      4:43:59.81 4:43:25.26 10:49 39  Montgomery           AL    15       F 35-39      
116   Teresa Lyon           F      4:46:25.87 4:45:30.30 10:54 54  Muscatine            IA    11       F 50-54      
117   Stacy Rosenthal       F      4:46:00.82 4:45:48.10 10:55 36  Newtown              PA    16       F 35-39      
118   Ton Cao               M      4:47:15.32 4:46:42.87 10:57 49  Mobile               AL    10       M 45-49      
119   Jack Montgomery       M      4:48:47.24 4:48:03.46 11:00 30  Auburn               AL    8        M 30-34      
120   Andrew Hazer          M      4:49:21.54 4:48:51.35 11:02 67  Columbia             IA    2        M 65-69      
121   Craig Watson          M      4:50:35.57 4:50:13.27 11:05 58  Baton Rouge          LA    6        M 55-59      
122   TIM DELAWDER          M      4:52:07.55 4:50:48.75 11:06 49  Lombard              IL    11       M 45-49      
123   Chip Tilden           M      4:51:58.57 4:51:43.17 11:08 48  Bronx                NY    12       M 45-49      
124   Laura Spence          F      4:53:43.78 4:52:48.81 11:11 31  Washington           DC    5        F 30-34      
125   Beverly Long          F      4:53:19.44 4:53:05.68 11:11 62  Auburn               AL    1        F 60-64      
126   Doug Linebarger       M      4:54:00.82 4:53:15.57 11:12 69  Gulf Shores          AL    3        M 65-69      
127   Brian Koopmans        M      4:53:55.77 4:53:20.23 11:12 60  Sorrento             FL    3        M 60-64      
128   William Pacula        M      4:55:08.57 4:54:29.12 11:14 66  Garden City          NY    4        M 65-69      
129   Jerry Milner          M      4:56:08.58 4:55:15.07 11:16 63  Santa Rosa Beach     FL    4        M 60-64      
130   Vincent OShaughnessy  M      4:59:23.68 4:59:03.56 11:25 56  West Babylon         NY    7        M 55-59      
131   Bruce Edwards         M      5:00:57.58 5:00:08.91 11:27 68  Saint Charles        MO    5        M 65-69      
132   Kay McVey             F      5:01:00.58 5:00:09.45 11:27 64  Foley                AL    2        F 60-64      
133   Bob Strauss           M      5:01:01.58 5:00:16.33 11:28 64  Glencoe              IL    5        M 60-64      
134   Tanya Schwindt        F      5:01:55.49 5:01:03.09 11:29 55  Colorado Springs     CO    3        F 55-59      
135   Jennifer Netzer       F      5:02:16.78 5:01:37.32 11:31 44  Cantonment           FL    5        F 40-44      
136   Melanie Jenkins       F      5:03:01.32 5:01:47.41 11:31 45  Texarkana            AR    6        F 45-49      
137   Debbie Hopper         F      5:03:06.33 5:02:29.14 11:33 59  Bartlett             IL    4        F 55-59      
138   Tony Merritt          M      5:05:37.26 5:05:02.74 11:39 36  Belton               SC    13       M 35-39      
139   Susie McDonald        F      5:06:06.75 5:05:22.99 11:39 46  Saraland             AL    7        F 45-49      
140   Erik Morris           M      5:06:41.23 5:06:09.00 11:41 27  Evergreen            AL    3        M 25-29      
141   KP Kelly              M      5:10:28.44 5:09:41.89 11:49 37  Columbus             OH    14       M 35-39      
142   Lauren Susco          F      5:11:37.82 5:10:42.43 11:52 34  Pittsburgh           PA    6        F 30-34      
143   Charlotte Motley      F      5:12:54.53 5:11:52.97 11:54 59  Atlanta              GA    5        F 55-59      
144   Valerie Wright        F      5:13:15.34 5:12:35.79 11:56 39  Pensacola            FL    17       F 35-39      
145   Kurt Linebarger       M      5:13:36.59 5:12:52.29 11:56 42  Gainesville          FL    14       M 40-44      
146   Terri Menghini        F      5:14:47.33 5:13:56.09 11:59 51  Fenton               MO    12       F 50-54      
147   Linda Ballard         F      5:15:24.35 5:14:41.00 12:01 56  Chandler             AZ    6        F 55-59      
148   Stacey Varner         F      5:15:23.82 5:14:41.08 12:01 55  Gilbert              AZ    7        F 55-59      
149   Mehgan Cash           F      5:15:49.19 5:15:08.49 12:02 34  Pensacola            FL    7        F 30-34      
150   Kenneth Uzquiano      M      5:15:51.84 5:15:11.15 12:02 35  Atlanta              GA    15       M 35-39      
151   George Southgate      M      5:16:54.33 5:16:12.64 12:04 70  Calhoun              GA    1        M 70-74      
152   Arla G Hile           F      5:17:30.35 5:16:58.07 12:06 54  Fresno               CA    13       F 50-54      
153   Jim Ballard           M      5:18:04.94 5:17:24.05 12:07 65  Chandler             AZ    6        M 65-69      
154   Anonymous Participant M      5:20:41.99 5:20:00.66 12:13 36  Wiggins              MS    16       M 35-39      
155   Elizabeth Hamilton    F      5:21:47.30 5:20:51.50 12:15 32  Mobile               AL    8        F 30-34      
156   Corinne Thul          F      5:21:50.54 5:20:57.99 12:15 50  Rochester            MN    14       F 50-54      
157   Mark Thul             M      5:21:50.85 5:20:58.40 12:15 46  Cambridge            MN    13       M 45-49      
158   Andrew Duncan         M      5:22:44.54 5:22:10.99 12:18 35  Bethel Springs       TN    17       M 35-39      
159   Donna Dullys          F      5:23:28.95 5:22:24.69 12:18 40  New York             NY    6        F 40-44      
160   Stephanie O'Connor    F      5:23:45.10 5:22:30.36 12:19 45  Navarre              FL    8        F 45-49      
161   Edson Sanches         M      5:24:23.80 5:24:07.57 12:22 67  New York             NY    7        M 65-69      
162   Gretchen Deatherage   F      5:25:38.35 5:24:42.35 12:24 48  Memphis              TN    9        F 45-49      
163   Lesley Strauss        F      5:25:59.85 5:24:56.64 12:24 63  Glencoe              IL    3        F 60-64      
164   Stephanie Cliett      F      5:25:50.78 5:25:14.22 12:25 49  Birmingham           AL    10       F 45-49      
165   Deanna Renn           F      5:29:28.88 5:28:34.57 12:32 46  Prattville           AL    11       F 45-49      
166   Rhonda Stafford       F      5:30:59.11 5:29:48.63 12:35 60  Richmond             VA    4        F 60-64      
167   Ruth Burge            F      5:31:31.36 5:30:11.44 12:36 32  pensacola            FL    9        F 30-34      
168   Sharon Hunt           F      5:31:17.29 5:30:34.55 12:37 47  Pensacola            FL    12       F 45-49      
169   Brian Oliu            M      5:32:28.00 5:31:12.01 12:38 34  Tuscaloosa           AL    9        M 30-34      
170   Anne Forbus           F      5:33:07.97 5:32:11.75 12:41 53  Cordova              TN    15       F 50-54      
171   Penny Ragland         F      5:33:28.85 5:32:34.52 12:42 39  Montgomery           AL    18       F 35-39      
172   Jennifer Bendewish    F      5:34:17.11 5:32:52.81 12:42 37  Tallahassee          FL    19       F 35-39      
173   Lisa Lash             F      5:33:54.86 5:33:12.73 12:43 54  Pace                 FL    16       F 50-54      
174   Donna Davis           F      5:34:56.76 5:34:49.27 12:47 54  Orange Beach         AL    17       F 50-54      
175   Edwin Taveras         M      5:35:53.11 5:34:55.87 12:47 27  Manchester           NH    4        M 25-29      
176   Anthony Denaro        M      5:36:29.47 5:35:23.37 12:48 34  Pensacola            FL    10       M 30-34      
177   Kathryn Clark         F      5:39:32.62 5:39:00.17 12:56 37  Silver Lake          OH    20       F 35-39      
178   Bonita Kinchen        F      5:41:27.67 5:40:28.80 13:00 37  Saraland             AL    21       F 35-39      
179   Melissa Hudson        F      5:41:27.87 5:40:31.76 13:00 38  Satsuma              AL    22       F 35-39      
180   Anita Dunnam          F      5:41:28.62 5:40:31.81 13:00 53  Irvington            AL    18       F 50-54      
181   Bobby Graham          M      5:41:58.29 5:40:40.01 13:00 59  Jackson              MS    8        M 55-59      
182   Amy Pacula            F      5:42:15.34 5:41:36.49 13:02 34  New York             NY    10       F 30-34      
183   Cedrick Thomas        M      5:42:38.24 5:42:09.28 13:04 42  birmingham           AL    15       M 40-44      
184   Ryan Veeser           M      5:44:57.65 5:43:49.05 13:07 39  Powers               MI    18       M 35-39      
185   Cassandra Montgomery  F      5:48:45.67 5:47:59.20 13:17 28  Auburn               AL    7        F 25-29      
186   Annette Geringer      F      5:50:48.58 5:50:38.79 13:23 39  Honolulu             HI    23       F 35-39      
187   Mary Hennessy         F      5:51:23.29 5:50:56.40 13:24 56  Victorville          CA    8        F 55-59      
188   Charles Westrip       M      5:52:26.16 5:51:35.84 13:25 41  Woodstock            GA    16       M 40-44      
189   E. Westrip            F      5:52:26.13 5:51:38.41 13:25 8   Woodstock            GA    1        F 1-19       
190   Clifton Cartwright    M      5:54:21.40 5:53:13.21 13:29 63  Booneville           MS    6        M 60-64      
191   Michael DiGennaro     M      5:58:23.38 5:57:16.63 13:38 59  Harker Heights       TX    9        M 55-59      
192   Keith Mckenney        M      5:58:58.88 5:57:54.37 13:40 56  Atlanta              GA    10       M 55-59      
193   Kendra LaConsay       F      6:00:16.87 5:59:07.67 13:42 45  Robertsdale          AL    13       F 45-49      
194   Bradley Schwartz      M      6:08:58.64 6:08:31.75 14:04 66  Bloomingdale         IL    8        M 65-69      
195   Jan Mohler            F      6:12:53.39 6:11:54.92 14:12 67  Lakeland             FL    1        F 65-69      
196   Shirley Wheeler       F      6:13:09.59 6:12:10.81 14:12 68  Lakeland             FL    2        F 65-69      
197   Norma-Jean Hollo      F      6:13:09.60 6:12:12.19 14:12 53  Lakeland             FL    19       F 50-54      
198   Donald Lieu           M      6:15:05.40 6:14:40.59 14:18 66  San Gabriel          CA    9        M 65-69      
199   Kevin Perry           M      6:18:53.13 6:17:37.58 14:25 37  Fort Worth           TX    19       M 35-39      
200   Hannah Beasley        F      6:18:46.86 6:18:15.04 14:26 28  Gardendale           AL    8        F 25-29      
201   Cheryl Murdock        F      6:23:55.16 6:22:47.60 14:37 66  Pensacola            FL    3        F 65-69      
202   Dana Pistole          F      6:28:24.59 6:27:20.00 14:47 51  Stuart               FL    20       F 50-54      
203   Donald Van Houten     M      6:28:29.66 6:27:44.11 14:48 71  Riverton             IL    2        M 70-74      
204   Phillip Fields        M      6:35:29.63 6:34:42.08 15:04 69  Mobile               AL    10       M 65-69      
205   Nancy Shell           F      6:36:02.34 6:35:07.17 15:05 63  Muscatine            IA    5        F 60-64      
206   C. Westrip            M      6:39:06.15 6:38:15.98 15:12 6   Woodstock            GA    4        M 1-19       
207   Donald Kern           M      6:53:43.93 6:52:46.00 15:45 60  Grand Rapids         MI    7        M 60-64      
208   Vicki Sue Merry       F      6:56:00.44 6:54:24.61 15:49 59  Cantonment           FL    9        F 55-59      
209   Lilly Mitchell        F      6:55:47.69 6:54:33.39 15:49 29  Orlando              FL    9        F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     E J Hrynowski 3171 54  1       M      Arlington MA US    3:03:08.29 
2     Jacob Banta   3205 23  2       M      Johns Island SC US 3:04:55.96 
3     Tommy James   3191 37  3       M      Milton FL US       3:06:51.46 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jeanne-Claire White 3213 28  5       F      Lake Charles LA US     3:16:53.95 
2     Amanda Erickson     3090 26  8       F      Kingston Springs TN US 3:27:05.38 
3     Stephanie Rafferty  3068 46  12      F      Pensacola FL US        3:33:57.25 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Blayze Hale   3152 18  49      M      Fairhope AL US 4:02:26.12 
2     Alex Hinton   3069 19  72      M      Laurel MS US   4:17:05.27 
3     Will Davidson 3243 19  112     M      Madison AL US  4:43:10.19 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ryan Patin  3214 29  9       M      Lake Charles LA US 3:28:46.49 
2     Joe Raymond 3142 29  88      M      Waynesboro MS US   4:24:58.02 
3     Erik Morris 3150 27  140     M      Evergreen AL US    5:06:09.00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nick Klein      3079 32  7       M      Ephrata PA US    3:25:31.86 
2     Zachary Andrews 3099 31  13      M      Montevallo AL US 3:35:23.37 
3     Matthew Myrick  3196 34  17      M      Fairhope AL US   3:40:56.23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     John Gregg         3217 35  4       M      Birmingham AL US  3:09:56.45 
2     joey kelly         3227 36  32      M      Saraland AL US    3:52:44.96 
3     Robert Hendrix Jr. 3186 35  36      M      Robertsdale AL US 3:53:44.45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========== 
1     Justin Windle     3074 41  24      M      Lutherville Timonium MD US 3:48:29.66 
2     Adam Kent         3237 40  25      M      Tallahassee FL US          3:48:53.17 
3     Curt VanLaningham 3126 43  30      M      Ogallala NE US             3:51:48.71 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Izaak Betjes 3072 49  6       M      Krommenie NH NL  3:19:33.92 
2     Mark Niemann 3116 45  11      M      Sugar Hill GA US 3:32:20.72 
3     Troy Miller  3070 47  21      M      Des Moines IA US 3:46:07.70 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Cates   3161 50  10      M      Pontotoc MS US 3:29:42.16 
2     Eric DiPietro 3163 50  43      M      Canton GA US   3:56:45.39 
3     Joe DuPre     3148 53  68      M      Pella IA US    4:12:34.46 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kenneth Blahut 3168 56  27      M      Smithville NJ US 3:50:23.73 
2     Dan Cardell    3143 59  29      M      Kingwood TX US   3:51:48.55 
3     Beau Talley    3089 55  51      M      Leeds AL US      4:03:09.91 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Alan Newkirk   3233 62  67      M      Mount Sterling KY US 4:12:25.67 
2     Greg Butler    3187 60  101     M      Bartlett IL US       4:36:03.16 
3     Brian Koopmans 3219 60  127     M      Sorrento FL US       4:53:20.23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Thomas Young    3114 69  77      M      Erlanger KY US    4:20:14.30 
2     Andrew Hazer    3175 67  120     M      Columbia IA US    4:48:51.35 
3     Doug Linebarger 3080 69  126     M      Gulf Shores AL US 4:53:15.57 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     George Southgate  3199 70  151     M      Calhoun GA US  5:16:12.64 
2     Donald Van Houten 3225 71  203     M      Riverton IL US 6:27:44.11 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     E. Westrip 3224 8   189     F      Woodstock GA US 5:51:38.41 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Alexandra Ginos 3246 28  28      F      Chesterfield MO US 3:51:39.53 
2     Ellen Kirkland  3031 26  53      F      Auburn AL US       4:03:45.06 
3     Jamie Capezza   3236 29  60      F      Wetumpka AL US     4:08:36.23 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christie Abbott 3006 30  58      F      Mount Dora FL US 4:06:37.51 
2     Helena Smith    3106 33  61      F      Mobile AL US     4:09:05.51 
3     Lindsey Dewsnap 3001 34  89      F      Pensacola FL US  4:25:04.36 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Schaefer 3065 35  15      F      Decatur GA US   3:38:44.92 
2     Rebecca Bell       3135 38  16      F      Loxley AL US    3:39:17.52 
3     Kristy Maxwell     3166 38  18      F      Pensacola FL US 3:41:12.33 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lia Mayfield 3083 43  22      F      Fort Smith AR US 3:47:49.96 
2     Carla Laukka 3110 40  44      F      Longmont CO US   3:57:26.10 
3     Salina Hall  3094 42  48      F      Pensacola FL US  4:01:23.57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ilonka Langeberg 3071 45  14      F      Krommenie NH NL    3:38:42.95 
2     Kristi Wilhite   3051 45  93      F      Spanish Fort AL US 4:28:00.92 
3     Peggy Kelley     3170 49  98      F      Woburn MA US       4:35:28.80 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gina Sorrells 3050 52  76      F      Spanish Fort AL US 4:20:01.59 
2     Debbie Sayers 3194 53  79      F      Knoxville TN US    4:20:49.06 
3     Sue DeBartolo 3020 52  80      F      Ankeny IA US       4:20:56.39 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Freda Rambo     3058 57  69      F      Fairhope AL US         4:13:02.86 
2     Keith-Ann Stone 3231 55  90      F      Montrose AL US         4:25:57.93 
3     Tanya Schwindt  3104 55  134     F      Colorado Springs CO US 5:01:03.09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Beverly Long   3155 62  125     F      Auburn AL US  4:53:05.68 
2     Kay McVey      3024 64  132     F      Foley AL US   5:00:09.45 
3     Lesley Strauss 3234 63  163     F      Glencoe IL US 5:24:56.64 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jan Mohler      3141 67  195     F      Lakeland FL US  6:11:54.92 
2     Shirley Wheeler 3136 68  196     F      Lakeland FL US  6:12:10.81 
3     Cheryl Murdock  3220 66  201     F      Pensacola FL US 6:22:47.60 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marian Loftin 3209 70  102     F      Mobile AL US 4:37:14.9 

Embed Code