LIGHT OF THE WORLD ACADEMY'S RUN FOR THE GOLD

Sat March 16, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time      Time                Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     589 Lucas Peterson       M      16:05.3   16:04.2   5:11  20  1        M Overall 
2     576 Ryan Rau             M      16:29.8   16:27.3   5:18  36  1        M 30-39   
3     567 David Trimas         M      17:11.6   17:09.7   5:32  20  1        M 20-29   
4     470 Kurt Etherington     M      18:09.4   18:07.4   5:51  40  1        M 40-49   
5     418 Riley Hough          M      18:19.0   18:17.8   5:54  13  1        M 8-14    
6     401 Connor Joyce         M      19:50.3   19:48.8   6:23  14  2        M 8-14    
7     406 Kevin Delaney        M      19:59.3   19:52.8   6:25  38  2        M 30-39   
8     404 Rich Benson          M      21:09.6   21:07.8   6:49  47  2        M 40-49   
9     431 Gabriel Dansereau    M      21:48.5   21:47.0   7:02  13  3        M 8-14    
10    591 Rob French           M      21:49.9   21:47.3   7:02  54  1        M 50-59   
11    569 Asha Narayan         F      22:21.4   22:19.5   7:12  17  1        F Overall 
12    422 Danielle Majors      F      23:06.2   23:03.8   7:26  42  1        F 40-49   
13    544 Dennis Younkin       M      23:24.3   23:05.0   7:27  49  3        M 40-49   
14    530 C. Brewer            M      23:24.5   23:23.4   7:33  12  4        M 8-14    
15    527 David DeSilvio       M      23:32.0   23:27.6   7:34  61  1        M 60-69   
16    413 Jack Sleeman         M      23:29.8   23:27.8   7:34  14  5        M 8-14    
17    553 Mariah Cornelius     F      23:34.6   23:32.1   7:36  16  1        F 15-19   
18    588 Glen Linsley         M      24:07.9   24:03.6   7:46  64  2        M 60-69   
19    592 Z. Loomis            M      25:08.1   25:06.5   8:06  10  6        M 8-14    
20    462 John Muir            M      25:13.7   25:09.3   8:07  54  2        M 50-59   
21    548 Dana Mannor          F      25:28.5   25:18.9   8:10  42  2        F 40-49   
22    428 Tricia Erskine       F      25:24.7   25:20.7   8:11  42  3        F 40-49   
23    492 A. Trainor           M      25:49.5   25:42.5   8:18  11  7        M 8-14    
24    593 Mark Bush            M      26:04.5   25:59.8   8:23  58  3        M 50-59   
25    532 Craig Michaels       M      26:23.6   26:17.0   8:29  27  2        M 20-29   
26    473 Jennifer Johnson     F      26:34.2   26:21.5   8:30  29  1        F 20-29   
27    430 Tim Corrigan         M      26:34.7   26:27.5   8:32  52  4        M 50-59   
28    455 K. Pavlik            F      26:57.3   26:51.5   8:40  11  1        F 8-14    
29    469 Greg Eppler          M      27:14.8   26:57.1   8:42  44  4        M 40-49   
30    580 Kathleen Lummis      F      27:04.8   27:02.7   8:43  45  4        F 40-49   
31    442 Ed King              M      27:09.6   27:06.7   8:45  68  3        M 60-69   
32    523 Bryan Mageli         M      27:20.7   27:07.0   8:45  32  3        M 30-39   
33    521 David Barry          M      27:30.3   27:25.6   8:51  54  5        M 50-59   
34    464 Joseph Prestler      M      28:12.3   27:49.7   8:59  53  6        M 50-59   
35    441 Paige McFall         F      28:18.5   28:02.9   9:03  32  1        F 30-39   
36    531 P. Brewerr           M      28:16.0   28:14.1   9:06  8   8        M 8-14    
37    528 Kathy Fisher         F      28:45.5   28:37.3   9:14  64  1        F 60-69   
38    443 Denise Dashner       F      28:47.7   28:40.5   9:15  46  5        F 40-49   
39    566 Michael Burns        M      29:00.2   28:45.5   9:17  51  7        M 50-59   
40    426 Russell Manney       M      29:19.0   28:56.2   9:20  60  4        M 60-69   
41    491 Andrea Hurst         F      29:43.3   29:36.3   9:33  35  2        F 30-39   
42    568 Maggie Narayan       F      29:45.8   29:39.3   9:34  48  6        F 40-49   
43    460 B. Wheaton           F      29:43.5   29:40.5   9:34  10  2        F 8-14    
44    501 Jim Reese            M      29:57.8   29:53.7   9:39  60  5        M 60-69   
45    471 Kevin Shopshire      M      30:19.1   30:08.1   9:43  58  8        M 50-59   
46    586 E. Smith             M      30:38.4   30:10.7   9:44  10  9        M 8-14    
47    587 Beth Smith           F      30:39.7   30:12.1   9:45  40  7        F 40-49   
48    461 Janell Dow           F      31:00.1   30:48.5   9:56  35  3        F 30-39   
49    524 Jim Potrykus         M      31:09.5   31:01.7   10:01 53  9        M 50-59   
50    557 Kevin Clark          M      31:24.5   31:11.3   10:04 39  4        M 30-39   
51    511 W. Italia            M      31:16.4   31:15.1   10:05 12  10       M 8-14    
52    534 Dorit Silver         F      31:28.4   31:18.7   10:06 63  2        F 60-69   
53    402 Joseph Joyce         M      31:40.7   31:31.6   10:10 47  5        M 40-49   
54    574 Lawrence Lobb        M      32:49.2   32:30.5   10:29 48  6        M 40-49   
55    573 Ann Marie Lobb       F      32:49.6   32:31.3   10:29 42  8        F 40-49   
56    420 a. jendrusik         M      32:48.9   32:47.4   10:35 9   11       M 8-14    
57    536 Jeff Meier           M      33:11.4   33:00.5   10:39 54  10       M 50-59   
58    439 Carly Jakrzewski     F      33:17.4   33:03.3   10:40 23  2        F 20-29   
59    425 Emily Brogan         F      33:17.4   33:03.6   10:40 22  3        F 20-29   
60    585 Jane Brooks          F      33:22.9   33:12.3   10:43 56  1        F 50-59   
61    564 Lisa Shmina          F      33:23.4   33:13.5   10:43 51  2        F 50-59   
62    572 Emily Beckman        F      33:22.7   33:22.7   10:46 17  2        F 15-19   
63    411 Jennifer Triffo      F      33:44.7   33:30.9   10:49 56  3        F 50-59   
64    579 Sarah Berntsen       F      33:51.4   33:45.6   10:53 42  9        F 40-49   
65    440 Kim Batsche-McKenzie F      33:52.0   33:46.2   10:54 47  10       F 40-49   
66    552 Melissa Cornelius    F      34:09.4   33:57.0   10:57 37  4        F 30-39   
67    533 Michela Forest       F      34:36.5   34:26.4   11:07 52  4        F 50-59   
68    594 Patty Burson         F      34:42.4   34:26.6   11:07 56  5        F 50-59   
69    571 L. Savalli           M      34:30.6   34:28.3   11:07 7   1        M 0- 7    
70    570 Adam Savalli         M      34:31.9   34:28.8   11:07 33  5        M 30-39   
71    403 James Smith          M      34:47.8   34:34.7   11:09 51  11       M 50-59   
72    522 Ellen Casari         F      35:08.1   35:02.8   11:18 56  6        F 50-59   
73    477 Chris Bohnett        M      36:19.0   36:12.9   11:41 37  6        M 30-39   
74    478 Alicia Bohnett       F      36:19.8   36:15.1   11:42 31  5        F 30-39   
75    562 Brittany Pratt       F      36:26.7   36:18.7   11:43 26  4        F 20-29   
76    561 Todd Pratt           M      36:27.3   36:19.6   11:43 38  7        M 30-39   
77    583 Catalin Bugan        M      36:27.0   36:22.5   11:44 34  8        M 30-39   
78    495 S. Kuehn             F      36:27.5   36:25.9   11:45 9   3        F 8-14    
79    581 Mike Fesl            M      37:27.5   37:06.5   11:58 43  7        M 40-49   
80    582 E. Fesl              F      37:29.3   37:07.5   11:59 8   4        F 8-14    
81    669 Jeff Allen           M      37:18.6   37:10.1   11:59 46  8        M 40-49   
82    458 Mike Moltzen         M      37:21.7   37:17.2   12:02 48  9        M 40-49   
83    459 L. Moltzen           F      37:21.4   37:17.5   12:02 10  5        F 8-14    
84    558 Mayzie Clark         F      37:44.4   37:32.3   12:07 13  6        F 8-14    
85    505 Laura Morris         F      38:01.4   37:55.5   12:14 41  11       F 40-49   
86    560 Anna Hudspeath       F      38:27.6   38:15.5   12:20 14  7        F 8-14    
87    559 Amy Clark            F      38:28.2   38:16.1   12:21 40  12       F 40-49   
88    529 Dennis Brewer        M      38:37.4   38:28.1   12:25 46  10       M 40-49   
89    484 David Reed           M      39:11.9   39:08.1   12:37 43  11       M 40-49   
90    485 D. Reed              M      39:12.4   39:08.8   12:38 10  12       M 8-14    
91    408 Patricia Demorest    F      40:02.8   39:58.0   12:54 57  7        F 50-59   
92    457 G. Burwell           M      40:15.1   40:05.9   12:56 12  13       M 8-14    
93    456 Laura Burwell        F      40:15.4   40:07.0   12:56 45  13       F 40-49   
94    447 Marge Novak          F      40:36.8   40:13.3   12:58 71  1        F 70-98   
95    480 Dion Covelli         M      40:48.5   40:19.5   13:00 38  9        M 30-39   
96    479 Arlie Covelli        F      40:49.8   40:22.0   13:01 35  6        F 30-39   
97    551 Debbie Cornelius     F      40:35.2   40:24.2   13:02 56  8        F 50-59   
98    554 George White         M      40:34.8   40:25.7   13:02 74  1        M 70-98   
99    450 Karl Burr            M      41:13.9   40:57.7   13:13 30  10       M 30-39   
100   512 Kristina Brady       F      41:12.7   41:05.2   13:15 33  7        F 30-39   
101   514 E. Ozerbaugh         M      41:13.5   41:05.3   13:15 8   14       M 8-14    
102   578 Sandy Duperron       F      41:17.4   41:11.2   13:17 46  14       F 40-49   
103   465 Devin Smitherman     F      41:38.6   41:16.5   13:19 30  8        F 30-39   
104   493 Michelle Proctor     F      41:40.5   41:19.1   13:20 28  5        F 20-29   
105   474 K. Hardy             F      42:15.0   42:11.2   13:37 12  8        F 8-14    
106   463 M. Sobbry            F      42:16.3   42:13.2   13:37 12  9        F 8-14    
107   506 Sheila Landis        F      42:50.9   42:15.7   13:38 66  3        F 60-69   
108   500 Jennifer Stepke      F      42:50.7   42:17.7   13:39 36  9        F 30-39   
109   542 Catherine Jones      F      42:49.2   42:24.0   13:41 70  2        F 70-98   
110   423 Harry Hoffman        M      42:43.6   42:28.8   13:42 65  6        M 60-69   
111   539 Jeff Garrison        M      43:05.6   42:53.9   13:50 51  12       M 50-59   
112   507 Patrick Landis       M      44:40.0   44:06.5   14:14 67  7        M 60-69   
113   424 Thomas Manney        M      45:07.7   44:41.6   14:25 52  13       M 50-59   
114   421 William Stone        M      45:36.0   45:23.8   14:39 72  2        M 70-98   
115   412 Robert Triffo        M      45:55.3   45:32.8   14:42 56  14       M 50-59   
116   433 Julie Cook           F      46:31.3   46:27.3   14:59 50  9        F 50-59   
117   434 Jason Perkins        M      46:31.4   46:28.0   14:59 50  15       M 50-59   
118   435 G. Cook              F      46:35.2   46:32.2   15:01 12  10       F 8-14    
119   436 Harrison Hensley     M      47:46.5   47:14.7   15:14 84  3        M 70-98   
120   535 Krista Meier         F      47:46.1   47:16.1   15:15 45  15       F 40-49   
121   444 Domingo Valadez      M      47:47.2   47:17.4   15:15 57  16       M 50-59   
122   518 Kaelyn Sandy         F      47:41.5   47:32.7   15:20 20  6        F 20-29   
123   517 Crystal Walter       F      47:44.5   47:35.5   15:21 35  10       F 30-39   
124   472 C. Campbell          M      51:08.8   50:44.0   16:22 10  15       M 8-14    
125   496 M. Kuehn             F      50:59.7   50:51.2   16:24 5   1        F 0- 7    
126   541 Patricia Carver      F      51:11.1   50:52.5   16:25 57  10       F 50-59   
127   540 Janet Loesche        F      51:12.5   50:54.4   16:25 60  4        F 60-69   
128   509 Gayle Italia         F      51:02.2   50:56.6   16:26 42  16       F 40-49   
129   519 L. Kauserud          M      51:00.3   51:00.3   16:27 8   16       M 8-14    
130   513 J. Rokita            M      51:16.7   51:06.5   16:29 10  17       M 8-14    
131   475 L. Hardy             M      51:15.2   51:11.0   16:31 9   18       M 8-14    
132   476 Tara Hardy           F      51:16.0   51:11.6   16:31 38  11       F 30-39   
133   508 Kathy Moorehouse     F      51:26.0   51:15.5   16:32 55  11       F 50-59   
134   547 Cassie Smith         F      51:47.5   51:27.4   16:36 29  7        F 20-29   
135   546 Myla McEwen          F      51:49.3   51:28.7   16:36 29  8        F 20-29   
136   494 Loredana Bugan-Kuehn F      52:44.6   52:36.2   16:58 45  17       F 40-49   
137   584 Mioara Bugan         F      52:46.2   52:37.5   16:59 69  5        F 60-69   
138   432 Krystal Godlesky     F      52:52.6   52:52.6   17:03 33  12       F 30-39   
139   503 Alyssa Connolly      F      54:15.9   54:15.9   17:30 39  13       F 30-39   
140   502 Jason Hill           M      54:26.6   54:26.6   17:34 42  12       M 40-49   
141   590 Rosemary Birchmeier  F      55:13.4   55:01.0   17:45 34  14       F 30-39   
142   575 Andrea Donajkowski   F      56:01.2   55:37.0   17:56 31  15       F 30-39   
143   543 Michele Larouche     F      56:02.0   55:37.2   17:57 57  12       F 50-59   
144   415 Kristen Ladd         F      56:10.3   55:57.1   18:03 38  16       F 30-39   
145   416 M. Ladd              F      56:13.6   55:57.9   18:03 9   11       F 8-14    
146   545 Myung Dunlap         F      57:44.2   57:26.8   18:32 81  3        F 70-98   
147   537 Carol Dunlap         F      57:46.4   57:28.1   18:32 45  18       F 40-49   
148   538 J. Dunlap            M      57:38.5   57:36.7   18:35 10  19       M 8-14    
149   549 Margaret Jenks       F      1:04:52.9 1:04:29.1 20:48 69  6        F 60-69   
150   550 Craig Jenks          M      1:04:55.0 1:04:30.8 20:49 66  8        M 60-69   
151   595 A. Steubing          F      1:04:54.9 1:04:35.0 20:50 9   12       F 8-14    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lucas Peterson 589 20  1       M               16:04.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Asha Narayan 569 17  11      F               22:19.5 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Savalli 571 7   69      M               34:28.3 


Male  8 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Riley Hough       418 13  5       M      fenton MI US        18:17.8 
2     Connor Joyce      401 14  6       M      Howell MI US        19:48.8 
3     Gabriel Dansereau 431 13  9       M      Milford MI US       21:47.0 
4     C. Brewer         530 12  14      M                          23:23.4 
5     Jack Sleeman      413 14  16      M      Pinckney MI US      23:27.8 
6     Z. Loomis         592 10  19      M                          25:06.5 
7     A. Trainor        492 11  23      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 25:42.5 
8     P. Brewerr        531 8   36      M                          28:14.1 
9     E. Smith          586 10  46      M                          30:10.7 
10    W. Italia         511 12  51      M                          31:15.1 
11    a. jendrusik      420 9   56      M      Pinckney MI US      32:47.4 
12    D. Reed           485 10  90      M      Pinckney MI US      39:08.8 
13    G. Burwell        457 12  92      M      Pinckney MI US      40:05.9 
14    E. Ozerbaugh      514 8   101     M                          41:05.3 
15    C. Campbell       472 10  124     M                          50:44.0 
16    L. Kauserud       519 8   129     M                          51:00.3 
17    J. Rokita         513 10  130     M                          51:06.5 
18    L. Hardy          475 9   131     M      Pinckney MI US      51:11.0 
19    J. Dunlap         538 10  148     M      Pinckney MI US      57:36.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Trimas   567 20  3       M                     17:09.7 
2     Craig Michaels 532 27  25      M      Brighton MI US 26:17.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Rau      576 36  2       M                     16:27.3 
2     Kevin Delaney 406 38  7       M      Pinckney MI US 19:52.8 
3     Bryan Mageli  523 32  32      M      Howell MI US   27:07.0 
4     Kevin Clark   557 39  50      M      Wauseon OH US  31:11.3 
5     Adam Savalli  570 33  70      M                     34:28.8 
6     Chris Bohnett 477 37  73      M      Pinckney MI US 36:12.9 
7     Todd Pratt    561 38  76      M      Howell MI US   36:19.6 
8     Catalin Bugan 583 34  77      M                     36:22.5 
9     Dion Covelli  480 38  95      M      Pinckney MI US 40:19.5 
10    Karl Burr     450 30  99      M      Pinckney MI US 40:57.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kurt Etherington 470 40  4       M      Brighton MI US 18:07.4 
2     Rich Benson      404 47  8       M      Howell MI US   21:07.8 
3     Dennis Younkin   544 49  13      M      Pinckney MI US 23:05.0 
4     Greg Eppler      469 44  29      M      Pinckney MI US 26:57.1 
5     Joseph Joyce     402 47  53      M      Howell MI US   31:31.6 
6     Lawrence Lobb    574 48  54      M                     32:30.5 
7     Mike Fesl        581 43  79      M                     37:06.5 
8     Jeff Allen       669 46  81      M                     37:10.1 
9     Mike Moltzen     458 48  82      M      Pinckney MI US 37:17.2 
10    Dennis Brewer    529 46  88      M      Howell MI US   38:28.1 
11    David Reed       484 43  89      M      Pinckney MI US 39:08.1 
12    Jason Hill       502 42  140     M      Pinckney MI US 54:26.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rob French      591 54  10      M                         21:47.3 
2     John Muir       462 54  20      M      Pinkney MI US      25:09.3 
3     Mark Bush       593 58  24      M                         25:59.8 
4     Tim Corrigan    430 52  27      M      Pinckney MI US     26:27.5 
5     David Barry     521 54  33      M      Pinckney MI US     27:25.6 
6     Joseph Prestler 464 53  34      M      Jackson MI US      27:49.7 
7     Michael Burns   566 51  39      M                         28:45.5 
8     Kevin Shopshire 471 58  45      M      Howell MI US       30:08.1 
9     Jim Potrykus    524 53  49      M      Howell MI US       31:01.7 
10    Jeff Meier      536 54  57      M      Haslett MI US      33:00.5 
11    James Smith     403 51  71      M      Pinckney MI US     34:34.7 
12    Jeff Garrison   539 51  111     M      Pinckney MI US     42:53.9 
13    Thomas Manney   424 52  113     M      North Street MI US 44:41.6 
14    Robert Triffo   412 56  115     M      Brighton MI US     45:32.8 
15    Jason Perkins   434 50  117     M      South Lyon MI US   46:28.0 
16    Domingo Valadez 444 57  121     M      Temperance MI US   47:17.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David DeSilvio 527 61  15      M      South Lyon MI US    23:27.6   
2     Glen Linsley   588 64  18      M                          24:03.6   
3     Ed King        442 68  31      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 27:06.7   
4     Russell Manney 426 60  40      M      Pinckney MI US      28:56.2   
5     Jim Reese      501 60  44      M      Pinckney MI US      29:53.7   
6     Harry Hoffman  423 65  110     M      Redford MI US       42:28.8   
7     Patrick Landis 507 67  112     M      South Lyon MI US    44:06.5   
8     Craig Jenks    550 66  150     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:04:30.8 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George White     554 74  98      M      Howell MI US   40:25.7 
2     William Stone    421 72  114     M      Pinckney MI US 45:23.8 
3     Harrison Hensley 436 84  119     M      Pincney MI US  47:14.7 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Kuehn 496 5   125     F      Pinckney MI US 50:51.2 


Female  8 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     K. Pavlik      455 11  28      F      Haslett MI US       26:51.5   
2     B. Wheaton     460 10  43      F      Pinckney MI US      29:40.5   
3     S. Kuehn       495 9   78      F      Pinckney MI US      36:25.9   
4     E. Fesl        582 8   80      F                          37:07.5   
5     L. Moltzen     459 10  83      F      Pinckney MI US      37:17.5   
6     Mayzie Clark   558 13  84      F      Wauseon OH US       37:32.3   
7     Anna Hudspeath 560 14  86      F      Wauseon OH US       38:15.5   
8     K. Hardy       474 12  105     F      Pinckney MI US      42:11.2   
9     M. Sobbry      463 12  106     F      Pinckney MI US      42:13.2   
10    G. Cook        435 12  118     F      South Lyon MI US    46:32.2   
11    M. Ladd        416 9   145     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 55:57.9   
12    A. Steubing    595 9   151     F                          1:04:35.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mariah Cornelius 553 16  17      F      Pinckney MI US 23:32.1 
2     Emily Beckman    572 17  62      F                     33:22.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Johnson 473 29  26      F      Brighton MI US     26:21.5 
2     Carly Jakrzewski 439 23  58      F      Howell MI US       33:03.3 
3     Emily Brogan     425 22  59      F      Howell MI US       33:03.6 
4     Brittany Pratt   562 26  75      F      Howell MI US       36:18.7 
5     Michelle Proctor 493 28  104     F      Howell MI US       41:19.1 
6     Kaelyn Sandy     518 20  122     F                         47:32.7 
7     Cassie Smith     547 29  134     F      Fowlerville MI US  51:27.4 
8     Myla McEwen      546 29  135     F      Grand Rapids MI US 51:28.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paige McFall        441 32  35      F      Pinckney MI US      28:02.9 
2     Andrea Hurst        491 35  41      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 29:36.3 
3     Janell Dow          461 35  48      F      Brighton MI US      30:48.5 
4     Melissa Cornelius   552 37  66      F      Pinckney MI US      33:57.0 
5     Alicia Bohnett      478 31  74      F      Pinckney MI US      36:15.1 
6     Arlie Covelli       479 35  96      F      Pinckney MI US      40:22.0 
7     Kristina Brady      512 33  100     F                          41:05.2 
8     Devin Smitherman    465 30  103     F      Pinckney MI US      41:16.5 
9     Jennifer Stepke     500 36  108     F      Brighton MI US      42:17.7 
10    Crystal Walter      517 35  123     F                          47:35.5 
11    Tara Hardy          476 38  132     F      Pinckney MI US      51:11.6 
12    Krystal Godlesky    432 33  138     F      Pinckney MI US      52:52.6 
13    Alyssa Connolly     503 39  139     F                          54:15.9 
14    Rosemary Birchmeier 590 34  141     F                          55:01.0 
15    Andrea Donajkowski  575 31  142     F                          55:37.0 
16    Kristen Ladd        415 38  144     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 55:57.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Danielle Majors      422 42  12      F      Howell MI US        23:03.8 
2     Dana Mannor          548 42  21      F      Howell MI US        25:18.9 
3     Tricia Erskine       428 42  22      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 25:20.7 
4     Kathleen Lummis      580 45  30      F                          27:02.7 
5     Denise Dashner       443 46  38      F      Temperance MI US    28:40.5 
6     Maggie Narayan       568 48  42      F                          29:39.3 
7     Beth Smith           587 40  47      F                          30:12.1 
8     Ann Marie Lobb       573 42  55      F                          32:31.3 
9     Sarah Berntsen       579 42  64      F                          33:45.6 
10    Kim Batsche-McKenzie 440 47  65      F      Howell MI US        33:46.2 
11    Laura Morris         505 41  85      F                          37:55.5 
12    Amy Clark            559 40  87      F      Wauseon OH US       38:16.1 
13    Laura Burwell        456 45  93      F      Pinckney MI US      40:07.0 
14    Sandy Duperron       578 46  102     F                          41:11.2 
15    Krista Meier         535 45  120     F      Haslett MI US       47:16.1 
16    Gayle Italia         509 42  128     F                          50:56.6 
17    Loredana Bugan-Kuehn 494 45  136     F      Pinckney MI US      52:36.2 
18    Carol Dunlap         537 45  147     F      Pinckney MI US      57:28.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jane Brooks       585 56  60      F                       33:12.3 
2     Lisa Shmina       564 51  61      F                       33:13.5 
3     Jennifer Triffo   411 56  63      F      Brighton MI US   33:30.9 
4     Michela Forest    533 52  67      F      Farmington MI US 34:26.4 
5     Patty Burson      594 56  68      F                       34:26.6 
6     Ellen Casari      522 56  72      F      Pinckney MI US   35:02.8 
7     Patricia Demorest 408 57  91      F      Birmingham MI US 39:58.0 
8     Debbie Cornelius  551 56  97      F      Pinckney MI US   40:24.2 
9     Julie Cook        433 50  116     F      South Lyon MI US 46:27.3 
10    Patricia Carver   541 57  126     F      Brighton MI US   50:52.5 
11    Kathy Moorehouse  508 55  133     F                       51:15.5 
12    Michele Larouche  543 57  143     F      Westland MI US   55:37.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kathy Fisher   528 64  37      F      Wixom MI US         28:37.3   
2     Dorit Silver   534 63  52      F      Farmington MI US    31:18.7   
3     Sheila Landis  506 66  107     F      South Lyon MI US    42:15.7   
4     Janet Loesche  540 60  127     F      Brighton MI US      50:54.4   
5     Mioara Bugan   584 69  137     F                          52:37.5   
6     Margaret Jenks 549 69  149     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:04:29.1 


Female 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marge Novak     447 71  94      F      Lansing MI US  40:13.3 
2     Catherine Jones 542 70  109     F      Pinckney MI US 42:24.0 
3     Myung Dunlap    545 81  146     F      Pinckney MI US 57:26.8 

Embed Code