Race Header

Rock Lobster Relay


Fri June 23 - Sat June 24
Location: Bar Harbor, ME US 04609 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name              Division Division                  Team Name                           
                            Place                                                                  
===== === ================= ======== ========================= =================================== 
1     8   Jennifer Speirs   1        Standard Relay All Female Cirque du Sore Legs   
                                                               Jennifer Speirs                     
                                                               Julie Perkins                       
                                                               Donna Stein                         
                                                               Hope Hussey                         
                                                               Heather Goddu                       
                                                               Missy Cormier                       
                                                               Jessica Smith                       
                                                               Elizabeth Jacobson                  
                                                               Betsy Robinson                      
                                                               Connie Clifford                     
                                                               Sally Weiss                         
                                                               Korissa Vagos                       
2     16  Cobb Kristen      2        Standard Relay All Female Girls Gone Coastal    
                                                               Cobb Kristen                        
                                                               Greer Brown                         
                                                               Sarah Beazley                       
                                                               Danielle Louder                     
                                                               Amy Anderson                        
                                                               Amanda Bolduc                       
                                                               Hilary Hall                         
                                                               Nicky Erlenbach                     
                                                               Carrie Luce                         
                                                               Amie Stevens                        
                                                               Crystal Pomerleau                   
3     26  Jeanne Peckiconis 3        Standard Relay All Female Portside Sole Sisters 
                                                               Jeanne Peckiconis                   
                                                               Tammy Tharp                         
                                                               Meaghan Arzberger                   
                                                               Michele Dubois                      
                                                               Emily Valentino                     
                                                               Andrea Gingras                      
                                                               Bryce Lenzen                        
                                                               Angela Moore                        
                                                               Sarah Elia                          
                                                               Marisela Mattuchio                  
                                                               Stacy Gile                          
                                                               Sophy Maloney                       
4     42  Theresa Struble   4        Standard Relay All Female Wave Runners          
                                                               Theresa Struble                     
                                                               Stephanie Miller                    
                                                               Rachel Miller                       
                                                               Josie Beattie                       
                                                               Tina Burford                        
                                                               Lori Haskell                        
                                                               Sue Derouin                         
                                                               Sadie Miller                        
                                                               Michele Thomson                     
                                                               Victoria Laracy                     
                                                               Jenny Meier                         
                                                               Shannon Garwich                     


Standard Relay All Female
Place Name              Bib Overall 
===== ================= === ======= 
1     Jennifer Speirs   8   1       
2     Cobb Kristen      16  2       
3     Jeanne Peckiconis 26  3       
4     Theresa Struble   42  4       

Embed Code