Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 5BJ Directions
Type: Run Only, Other, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Team Name                          Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ======================= ================================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     300  James Dunce             Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:11:52 1:11:52 5:29  23  1        M 17-39  
2     498  Tristan Learoyd         New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:12:30 1:12:29 5:32  35  2        M 17-39  
3     355  Lewis Gamble-Thompson   New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:13:53 1:13:52 5:38  28  3        M 17-39  
4     321  James Fahey             North York Moors AC                M      1:15:47 1:15:47 5:47  29  4        M 17-39  
5     826  Kieran Walker           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:15:50 1:15:50 5:47  18  5        M 17-39  
6     230  John Clifford           Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:16:00 1:16:00 5:48  45  1        M 45-49  
7     461  Michael Joyeux          Quakers Running Club               M      1:17:41 1:17:41 5:56  33  6        M 17-39  
8     488  Simon Lambert           Unattached                         M      1:18:02 1:18:02 5:57  36  7        M 17-39  
9     595  Ryan Norman             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:18:07 1:18:07 5:58  29  8        M 17-39  
10    779  Colin Taylor            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:19:29 1:19:28 6:04  41  1        M 40-44  
11    717  Adam Simpson            Unattached                         M      1:19:32 1:19:32 6:04  20  9        M 17-39  
12    992  James Cronesberry       Unattached                         M      1:19:57 1:19:56 6:06  25  10       M 17-39  
13    1020 Jamie Collin            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:20:30 1:20:29 6:09  36  11       M 17-39  
14    27   Mark Anderson           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:20:41 1:20:40 6:09  36  12       M 17-39  
15    608  Wayne Pearson           Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:20:46 1:20:45 6:10  48  2        M 45-49  
16    986  Paul Dalton             Quakers Running Club               M      1:21:04 1:21:04 6:11  42  2        M 40-44  
17    477  Stephen Kirk            City of York AC                    M      1:21:54 1:21:45 6:14  36  13       M 17-39  
18    435  Anthony Hunt            Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:22:14 1:22:11 6:16  47  3        M 45-49  
19    508  Huw Lippiatt            Unattached                         M      1:22:43 1:22:42 6:19  44  3        M 40-44  
20    117  Scott Boyd              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:23:10 1:23:04 6:20  29  14       M 17-39  
21    973  Richard Harrison        Unattached                         M      1:23:27 1:23:23 6:22  35  15       M 17-39  
22    867  Oliver Williams         Unattached                         M      1:23:33 1:23:24 6:22  34  16       M 17-39  
23    977  Adam Ridley             Unattached                         M      1:23:55 1:23:50 6:24  36  17       M 17-39  
24    961  Alex Rushton            Unattached                         M      1:24:03 1:24:02 6:25  37  18       M 17-39  
25    39   Bryan Astill            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:24:15 1:24:07 6:25  50  1        M 50-54  
26    459  Dave Jones              Quakers Running Club               M      1:24:27 1:24:26 6:27  42  4        M 40-44  
27    872  Robert Williamson       Loftus & Whitby AC                 M      1:24:51 1:24:50 6:29  51  2        M 50-54  
28    748  David Stainthorpe       Unattached                         M      1:25:28 1:24:52 6:29  47  4        M 45-49  
29    769  John Surtees            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:24:59 1:24:57 6:29  30  19       M 17-39  
30    1041 David Salmon            Unattached                         M      1:25:06 1:24:59 6:29  40  5        M 40-44  
31    596  Judith Nutt             Elswick Harriers                   F      1:25:14 1:25:10 6:30  38  1        F 35-39  
32    507  Christopher Lines       Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:25:21 1:25:19 6:31  44  6        M 40-44  
33    562  Adam Mead               Unattached                         M      1:25:21 1:25:19 6:31  42  7        M 40-44  
34    379  David Greatorex         Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:25:29 1:25:27 6:31  47  5        M 45-49  
35    913  Mike Smith              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:25:41 1:25:34 6:32  46  6        M 45-49  
36    409  Paul Redman             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:25:49 1:25:46 6:33  52  3        M 50-54  
37    167  Michael Burke           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:26:01 1:25:59 6:34  34  20       M 17-39  
38    520  Michael Lyth            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:26:10 1:26:06 6:34  32  21       M 17-39  
39    796  Gary Thwaites           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:26:29 1:26:25 6:36  43  8        M 40-44  
40    1027 Charlie Gardner         Unattached                         M      1:26:56 1:26:40 6:37  33  22       M 17-39  
41    968  Darren Wood             Loftus & Whitby AC                 M      1:26:58 1:26:56 6:38  37  23       M 17-39  
42    830  Neil Walker             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:27:09 1:27:03 6:39  55  1        M 55-59  
43    901  Richard Houghton        Elswick Harriers                   M      1:27:20 1:27:11 6:39  34  24       M 17-39  
44    606  Leigh Owbridge          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:27:23 1:27:16 6:40  45  7        M 45-49  
45    115  Lewis Bourner           Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:27:28 1:27:21 6:40  29  25       M 17-39  
46    774  Gary Sykes              Unattached                         M      1:27:33 1:27:25 6:40  35  26       M 17-39  
47    837  Mark Waters             Unattached                         M      1:27:36 1:27:28 6:41  35  27       M 17-39  
48    456  Paul Johnson            Stockton Striders AC               M      1:27:35 1:27:33 6:41  46  8        M 45-49  
49    597  Graham O'Hara           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:27:43 1:27:37 6:41  54  4        M 50-54  
50    565  Jeff Miller             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:27:44 1:27:39 6:41  53  5        M 50-54  
51    663  Dawn Richardson         Quakers Running Club               F      1:28:09 1:28:06 6:44  44  1        F 40-44  
52    816  Richard Veitch          Redcar Running Club                M      1:28:20 1:28:16 6:44  42  9        M 40-44  
53    925  Paul Chow               Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:28:31 1:28:28 6:45  42  10       M 40-44  
54    415  Edward Hillier          Unattached                         M      1:28:44 1:28:38 6:46  39  28       M 17-39  
55    89   Martin Bell             Unattached                         M      1:28:52 1:28:44 6:46  29  29       M 17-39  
56    271  John Davis              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:28:53 1:28:44 6:46  43  11       M 40-44  
57    725  Alice Smith             Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:28:50 1:28:46 6:47  34  1        F 17-34  
58    728  Jonathan Skidmore       North York Moors AC                M      1:28:54 1:28:51 6:47  42  12       M 40-44  
59    17   Jason Allen             Unattached                         M      1:29:05 1:29:02 6:48  44  13       M 40-44  
60    439  Jack Hustwitt           North York Moors AC                M      1:29:16 1:29:11 6:48  21  30       M 17-39  
61    990  Mark Raw                Unattached                         M      1:29:21 1:29:11 6:48  27  31       M 17-39  
62    301  Jacqueline Keavney      Richmond & Zetland Harriers        F      1:29:13 1:29:11 6:48  51  1        F 50-54  
63    655  Gary Read               Quakers Running Club               M      1:29:35 1:29:13 6:49  35  32       M 17-39  
64    656  Ian Readman             Quakers Running Club               M      1:29:35 1:29:14 6:49  43  14       M 40-44  
65    1034 Simon Bainbridge        Unattached                         M      1:29:28 1:29:24 6:49  44  15       M 40-44  
66    351  Andrew Fury             Unattached                         M      1:29:47 1:29:32 6:50  33  33       M 17-39  
67    59   Stephen Barker          Unattached                         M      1:29:49 1:29:43 6:51  34  34       M 17-39  
68    809  Lucy Turzynski          Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:29:50 1:29:44 6:51  31  2        F 17-34  
69    240  Garry Collinson         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:30:46 1:29:59 6:52  34  35       M 17-39  
70    777  Jon Tapper              Unattached                         M      1:30:44 1:30:09 6:53  41  16       M 40-44  
71    1045 Sophie Marr             Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:30:27 1:30:21 6:54  28  3        F 17-34  
72    859  Paul Wildmore           North York Moors AC                M      1:30:31 1:30:29 6:54  38  36       M 17-39  
73    982  Claire Howard           Totley AC                          F      1:30:48 1:30:32 6:55  45  1        F 45-49  
74    793  Michael Thompson        Quakers Running Club               M      1:30:43 1:30:33 6:55  45  9        M 45-49  
75    56   Andrew Ball             Unattached                         M      1:30:48 1:30:38 6:55  39  37       M 17-39  
76    824  Chris Walker            Unattached                         M      1:30:45 1:30:38 6:55  33  38       M 17-39  
77    782  Laurence Taylor         Unattached                         M      1:31:01 1:30:44 6:56  62  1        M 60-64  
78    38   Kath Aspin              New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:30:58 1:30:53 6:56  49  2        F 45-49  
79    1019 Chris Lillistone        Unattached                         M      1:31:16 1:31:08 6:57  38  39       M 17-39  
80    8    David Ainsley           North York Moors AC                M      1:31:15 1:31:11 6:58  46  10       M 45-49  
81    402  Chris Heaps             Jesmond Joggers                    M      1:31:40 1:31:16 6:58  28  40       M 17-39  
82    893  Catherine Young         Claremont Road Runners             F      1:31:27 1:31:18 6:58  30  4        F 17-34  
83    719  Iain Singer             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:31:43 1:31:39 7:00  46  11       M 45-49  
84    523  Ian Magor               Unattached                         M      1:32:08 1:31:56 7:01  51  6        M 50-54  
85    800  David Todd              Quakers Running Club               M      1:32:19 1:31:56 7:01  46  12       M 45-49  
86    673  Mark ROBINSON           Quakers Running Club               M      1:32:19 1:31:58 7:01  34  41       M 17-39  
87    245  Neil Cooper             Unattached                         M      1:33:23 1:32:00 7:01  34  42       M 17-39  
88    911  Chris McMahon           Unattached                         M      1:33:24 1:32:03 7:02  31  43       M 17-39  
89    514  John Lowes              Elswick Harriers                   M      1:32:16 1:32:07 7:02  34  44       M 17-39  
90    593  David Nolan             Low Fell RC                        M      1:32:26 1:32:07 7:02  29  45       M 17-39  
91    746  George Stainsby         Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:32:19 1:32:11 7:02  43  17       M 40-44  
92    357  Paul Garrens            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:32:22 1:32:18 7:03  43  18       M 40-44  
93    1016 Kevin Thomas            Gosforth Harriers & AC             M      1:32:48 1:32:40 7:04  57  2        M 55-59  
94    263  Chris Dale              Redcar Running Club                M      1:32:50 1:32:46 7:05  31  46       M 17-39  
95    704  Ben Senior              Loftus & Whitby AC                 M      1:32:54 1:32:53 7:05  38  47       M 17-39  
96    733  Steve Smith             Unattached                         M      1:33:26 1:32:54 7:05  46  13       M 45-49  
97    120  David Bracken           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:33:08 1:33:02 7:06  40  19       M 40-44  
98    18   Tony Allinson           Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:33:41 1:33:13 7:07  43  20       M 40-44  
99    492  Andrew Laverick         Unattached                         M      1:33:36 1:33:22 7:08  42  21       M 40-44  
100   591  Linda Noble             Darlington H & AC                  F      1:33:56 1:33:34 7:09  51  2        F 50-54  
101   219  David Charlesworth      Unattached                         M      1:33:48 1:33:35 7:09  50  7        M 50-54  
102   899  Danny Wade              Low Fell RC                        M      1:33:59 1:33:40 7:09  41  22       M 40-44  
103   751  Heather Steel           Claremont Road Runners             F      1:33:44 1:33:41 7:09  32  5        F 17-34  
104   425  Alan Hogg               Unattached                         M      1:33:53 1:33:48 7:10  48  14       M 45-49  
105   600  Nigel Oakley            Unattached                         M      1:34:19 1:34:05 7:11  48  15       M 45-49  
106   625  Robert Pattison         Unattached                         M      1:35:42 1:34:16 7:12  31  48       M 17-39  
107   427  Andrew Hogg             Unattached                         M      1:34:41 1:34:36 7:13  44  23       M 40-44  
108   343  Amy Foster              Teesdale AC                        F      1:34:45 1:34:36 7:13  18  6        F 17-34  
109   821  Darren Wake             Spenborough & Dist AC              M      1:34:57 1:34:37 7:13  38  49       M 17-39  
110   426  Chris Minto             Quakers Running Club               M      1:35:02 1:34:41 7:14  37  50       M 17-39  
111   395  Gary Hargrave           Sunderland Strollers               M      1:35:05 1:34:42 7:14  48  16       M 45-49  
112   354  Peter Gamble            North York Moors AC                M      1:35:07 1:34:43 7:14  62  2        M 60-64  
113   342  Michael Forster         Unattached                         M      1:35:20 1:34:47 7:14  37  51       M 17-39  
114   419  Jamie Hird              Unattached                         M      1:35:57 1:34:59 7:15  30  52       M 17-39  
115   941  Chris Cobain            Unattached                         M      1:36:30 1:35:03 7:15  31  53       M 17-39  
116   387  Cheryl Hall             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:35:16 1:35:03 7:15  30  7        F 17-34  
117   474  Anthony Kenny           Unattached                         M      1:36:16 1:35:13 7:16  25  54       M 17-39  
118   37   Richard Arnot           Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:35:38 1:35:14 7:16  49  17       M 45-49  
119   949  John Dunne              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:31 1:35:22 7:17  44  24       M 40-44  
120   788  Martin Thompson         Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:35:36 1:35:22 7:17  34  55       M 17-39  
121   742  Patricia Speedie        New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:36:04 1:35:30 7:17  46  3        F 45-49  
122   441  Phil Imeson             Unattached                         M      1:36:06 1:35:32 7:18  53  8        M 50-54  
123   978  Mark Baglin             Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:35:48 1:35:32 7:18  47  18       M 45-49  
124   789  Shaun Anthony Thompson  Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:35:49 1:35:34 7:18  48  19       M 45-49  
125   610  David Paley             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:35:46 1:35:34 7:18  43  25       M 40-44  
126   924  Janine Alexander        Unattached                         F      1:35:42 1:35:37 7:18  36  2        F 35-39  
127   702  Jonathan Scott          Unattached                         M      1:35:55 1:35:48 7:19  36  56       M 17-39  
128   375  David Graham            Unattached                         M      1:35:50 1:35:50 7:19  42  26       M 40-44  
129   881  Jane Wilson             Unattached                         F      1:36:19 1:35:51 7:19  45  4        F 45-49  
130   907  Craig Dixon             Unattached                         M      1:37:35 1:36:05 7:20  24  57       M 17-39  
131   512  Andrew Love             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:36:41 1:36:05 7:20  26  58       M 17-39  
132   738  Nathaniel Snell         Unattached                         M      1:36:31 1:36:18 7:21  40  27       M 40-44  
133   262  Graeme Curry            Unattached                         M      1:37:01 1:36:34 7:22  44  28       M 40-44  
134   609  Lee Oxley               Unattached                         M      1:37:51 1:36:34 7:22  43  29       M 40-44  
135   261  Paul Cunningham         Unattached                         M      1:36:54 1:36:35 7:22  33  59       M 17-39  
136   380  Stephen Green           Unattached                         M      1:36:56 1:36:39 7:23  50  9        M 50-54  
137   912  Ashley Robinson         Unattached                         M      1:36:45 1:36:42 7:23  29  60       M 17-39  
138   743  Ian Spellman            Redcar Running Club                M      1:38:02 1:36:43 7:23  47  20       M 45-49  
139   817  Andrew Vernon           Quakers Running Club               M      1:37:06 1:36:44 7:23  35  61       M 17-39  
140   684  Oliver Rodgers          Unattached                         M      1:37:48 1:36:45 7:23  36  62       M 17-39  
141   88   Mark Behrens            North York Moors AC                M      1:37:35 1:36:47 7:23  44  30       M 40-44  
142   997  David Donovan           Unattached                         M      1:37:18 1:36:53 7:24  42  31       M 40-44  
143   573  Liam Montgomery         Unattached                         M      1:37:21 1:36:54 7:24  44  32       M 40-44  
144   864  Steven Wilkinson        Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:30 1:37:12 7:25  44  33       M 40-44  
145   897  Beth Bray               Pudsey Pacers RC                   F      1:38:47 1:37:15 7:25  32  8        F 17-34  
146   1032 Mark Jackson            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:37:23 1:37:15 7:25  36  63       M 17-39  
147   904  Ralph Broadley          Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:37:24 1:37:16 7:25  68  1        M 65-69  
148   467  Paul Keedy              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:38:03 1:37:16 7:25  48  21       M 45-49  
149   885  Edwin Wong              Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:37:31 1:37:18 7:26  37  64       M 17-39  
150   109  Chris Boothman          Unattached                         M      1:37:39 1:37:23 7:26  54  10       M 50-54  
151   550  Paul McGee              Unattached                         M      1:37:54 1:37:25 7:26  39  65       M 17-39  
152   307  Jon Dyke                Unattached                         M      1:38:09 1:37:31 7:27  46  22       M 45-49  
153   233  Lucy Clough             North York Moors AC                F      1:37:42 1:37:33 7:27  40  2        F 40-44  
154   603  Geoff Ogrady            Runnymede Runners                  M      1:38:03 1:37:45 7:28  52  11       M 50-54  
155   781  Ian Taylor              Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:38:05 1:37:49 7:28  28  66       M 17-39  
156   362  Mark Geldard            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:37:56 1:37:49 7:28  41  34       M 40-44  
157   482  Mike Knox               North York Moors AC                M      1:38:29 1:37:55 7:28  53  12       M 50-54  
158   699  Andy Scaife             Unattached                         M      1:38:04 1:38:00 7:29  37  67       M 17-39  
159   224  Darren Clapton          Unattached                         M      1:39:26 1:38:03 7:29  34  68       M 17-39  
160   985  Ria Chaston             Saltwell Harriers                  F      1:38:16 1:38:07 7:29  28  9        F 17-34  
161   67   Richard Barnes          North York Moors AC                M      1:38:53 1:38:20 7:30  52  13       M 50-54  
162   1035 Ian Marriott            Low Fell RC                        M      1:38:39 1:38:20 7:30  33  69       M 17-39  
163   242  Colleen Compson         Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      1:38:44 1:38:33 7:31  41  3        F 40-44  
164   503  Chris Liddle            Unattached                         M      1:39:38 1:38:40 7:32  35  70       M 17-39  
165   915  David Young             Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:38:50 1:38:44 7:32  52  14       M 50-54  
166   909  Barry Dodsworth         Unattached                         M      1:38:51 1:38:51 7:33  47  23       M 45-49  
167   4    Helen Adamson           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:39:12 1:38:59 7:33  40  4        F 40-44  
168   934  Barry Foster            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:39:17 1:39:02 7:34  37  71       M 17-39  
169   553  Brian McGouran          Unattached                         M      1:39:08 1:39:03 7:34  47  24       M 45-49  
170   468  Mark Brown              North York Moors AC                M      1:39:21 1:39:05 7:34  42  35       M 40-44  
171   505  Raymond Lightle         Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:39:19 1:39:10 7:34  67  2        M 65-69  
172   1001 Laura Irving            Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:40:13 1:39:14 7:35  29  10       F 17-34  
173   281  Clare Brewis            Low Fell RC                        F      1:39:35 1:39:17 7:35  27  11       F 17-34  
174   866  Stephen Magrath         Unattached                         M      1:39:35 1:39:17 7:35  32  72       M 17-39  
175   432  Kevin Hudson            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:39:25 1:39:19 7:35  52  15       M 50-54  
176   105  Dave Blewitt            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:39:45 1:39:30 7:36  50  16       M 50-54  
177   218  Paul Chapman            Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:39:41 1:39:32 7:36  49  25       M 45-49  
178   1047 Tracey Surtees          Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:39:46 1:39:35 7:36  30  12       F 17-34  
179   760  Jonathan Stobbs         Unattached                         M      1:40:32 1:39:43 7:37  31  73       M 17-39  
180   304  Mark Durance            Unattached                         M      1:40:28 1:39:47 7:37  41  36       M 40-44  
181   945  Daniel Galloway         Unattached                         M      1:40:12 1:39:49 7:37  29  74       M 17-39  
182   629  Steven Elliott          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:41:23 1:39:56 7:38  44  37       M 40-44  
183   396  Keith Harker            Redcar Running Club                M      1:41:17 1:39:58 7:38  53  17       M 50-54  
184   302  Tony Dunn               Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:40:05 1:40:00 7:38  53  18       M 50-54  
185   469  Peter Keen              North York Moors AC                M      1:40:52 1:40:05 7:38  39  75       M 17-39  
186   972  Steven Vass             Unattached                         M      1:41:05 1:40:16 7:39  33  76       M 17-39  
187   815  Matthew Van Loo         Unattached                         M      1:40:23 1:40:19 7:39  36  77       M 17-39  
188   613  Scott Palmer            Unattached                         M      1:41:59 1:40:37 7:41  37  78       M 17-39  
189   1013 Chris Traynor           Unattached                         M      1:41:08 1:40:40 7:41  32  79       M 17-39  
190   736  Peter Gale              Unattached                         M      1:41:01 1:40:40 7:41  38  80       M 17-39  
191   707  David Shackleton        Unattached                         M      1:40:54 1:40:43 7:41  46  26       M 45-49  
192   150  Pauline Brown           Darlington H & AC                  F      1:41:16 1:40:44 7:41  52  3        F 50-54  
193   557  Alex Amerigo            Unattached                         F      1:41:36 1:40:45 7:41  48  5        F 45-49  
194   820  James Waite             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:41:29 1:40:58 7:42  42  38       M 40-44  
195   768  Mark Summers            Wallsend Harriers & AC             M      1:41:13 1:41:01 7:43  46  27       M 45-49  
196   974  Roger Davie             Unattached                         M      1:42:33 1:41:03 7:43  41  39       M 40-44  
197   590  Jonathan Nixon          Saltaire Striders                  M      1:41:44 1:41:04 7:43  35  81       M 17-39  
198   313  Paul Edwards            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:41:34 1:41:04 7:43  46  28       M 45-49  
199   937  Craig Clapton           Unattached                         M      1:42:21 1:41:07 7:43  29  82       M 17-39  
200   213  Simon Cavey             Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:41:42 1:41:08 7:43  38  83       M 17-39  
201   369  Andrew Glencross        Darlington H & AC                  M      1:42:05 1:41:18 7:44  47  29       M 45-49  
202   329  Bill Ferguson           North York Moors AC                M      1:41:35 1:41:21 7:44  67  3        M 65-69  
203   326  Mark Farrell            Unattached                         M      1:42:08 1:41:29 7:45  41  40       M 40-44  
204   548  John McCurley           Unattached                         M      1:41:46 1:41:38 7:45  33  84       M 17-39  
205   481  Martyn Knox             Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:42:30 1:41:50 7:46  30  85       M 17-39  
206   282  George Dixon            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:42:09 1:41:57 7:47  18  86       M 17-39  
207   107  Paul Durston            Unattached                         M      1:42:48 1:42:01 7:47  35  87       M 17-39  
208   966  Robert Walpole          Unattached                         M      1:42:37 1:42:02 7:47  36  88       M 17-39  
209   341  Matt Forrest            Unattached                         M      1:42:41 1:42:04 7:47  44  41       M 40-44  
210   832  John Walpole            Redcar Running Club                M      1:42:42 1:42:05 7:48  39  89       M 17-39  
211   333  Chris Fish              Unattached                         M      1:42:28 1:42:07 7:48  38  90       M 17-39  
212   280  Danny Dixon             Unattached                         M      1:42:20 1:42:08 7:48  41  42       M 40-44  
213   157  Tony Brown              Unattached                         M      1:42:21 1:42:11 7:48  46  30       M 45-49  
214   314  Lee Elgie               Unattached                         M      1:42:44 1:42:22 7:49  36  91       M 17-39  
215   166  David Burke             Unattached                         M      1:43:00 1:42:28 7:49  54  19       M 50-54  
216   97   Jon Bicknell            Unattached                         M      1:42:46 1:42:29 7:49  41  43       M 40-44  
217   476  Michael Sangster        Darlington H & AC                  M      1:42:52 1:42:36 7:50  39  92       M 17-39  
218   495  Sean Lawson             Unattached                         M      1:43:24 1:42:39 7:50  19  93       M 17-39  
219   921  Alister Robson          Fetch Everyone                     M      1:43:31 1:42:45 7:51  44  44       M 40-44  
220   189  Simon Cann              Unattached                         M      1:43:11 1:42:47 7:51  36  94       M 17-39  
221   386  Mark Haddrill           Unattached                         M      1:43:26 1:42:50 7:51  34  95       M 17-39  
222   851  Andrew Whiles           Redcar Running Club                M      1:44:10 1:42:51 7:51  50  20       M 50-54  
223   398  Stuart Harrington       Unattached                         M      1:43:02 1:42:52 7:51  34  96       M 17-39  
224   363  Emma Gettings           Redcar Running Club                F      1:43:11 1:42:55 7:51  34  13       F 17-34  
225   827  Kirsty Walker           Birtley AC                         F      1:43:04 1:42:55 7:51  27  14       F 17-34  
226   848  Peter Welham            Unattached                         M      1:43:49 1:43:07 7:52  46  31       M 45-49  
227   611  Michael Palin           Unattached                         M      1:43:54 1:43:08 7:52  40  45       M 40-44  
228   668  David Riches            Unattached                         M      1:43:46 1:43:08 7:52  54  21       M 50-54  
229   959  Tony Ditchburn          Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      1:43:48 1:43:15 7:53  55  3        M 55-59  
230   453  Ian Johnson             Unattached                         M      1:44:27 1:43:17 7:53  49  32       M 45-49  
231   345  Peter Foulds            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:43:34 1:43:19 7:53  38  97       M 17-39  
232   339  Drew Forester           Unattached                         M      1:44:20 1:43:22 7:53  34  98       M 17-39  
233   962  Rob Poynter             North York Moors AC                M      1:44:12 1:43:23 7:54  42  46       M 40-44  
234   361  Sharon Gayter           North York Moors AC                F      1:43:26 1:43:24 7:54  52  4        F 50-54  
235   247  Lynne Cornell           Unattached                         F      1:43:49 1:43:26 7:54  52  5        F 50-54  
236   148  Lewis Brown             Unattached                         M      1:44:05 1:43:33 7:54  23  99       M 17-39  
237   682  Michael Robson          Shildon Running & AC               M      1:44:25 1:43:33 7:54  42  47       M 40-44  
238   709  Grant Shann             Teesdale AC                        M      1:43:55 1:43:33 7:54  41  48       M 40-44  
239   443  Michael Inganni         Redcar Running Club                M      1:44:02 1:43:39 7:55  40  49       M 40-44  
240   923  Martin Caygill          Unattached                         M      1:44:52 1:43:46 7:55  37  100      M 17-39  
241   762  Charlotte Stonehouse    New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:44:27 1:43:50 7:56  39  3        F 35-39  
242   522  Jill Maddren            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:44:18 1:44:06 7:57  43  5        F 40-44  
243   739  Helen Snowball          Unattached                         F      1:45:14 1:44:06 7:57  42  6        F 40-44  
244   744  Rory Spence             Unattached                         M      1:44:55 1:44:10 7:57  41  50       M 40-44  
245   318  Paul Elsley             Unattached                         M      1:45:14 1:44:17 7:58  37  101      M 17-39  
246   497  Simon Learman           Unattached                         M      1:45:31 1:44:26 7:58  42  51       M 40-44  
247   80   Gary Beard              Loftus & Whitby AC                 M      1:44:47 1:44:27 7:58  54  22       M 50-54  
248   332  Laura Firth             Unattached                         F      1:45:41 1:44:31 7:59  34  15       F 17-34  
249   344  Sandra Foster           Unattached                         F      1:45:11 1:44:37 7:59  33  16       F 17-34  
250   393  Andrew Hardaker         Pudsey Pacers RC                   M      1:45:12 1:44:38 7:59  50  23       M 50-54  
251   526  Mark Mallen             Unattached                         M      1:45:02 1:44:43 8:00  33  102      M 17-39  
252   100  Susan Blackburn-Rees    Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:45:49 1:44:49 8:00  36  4        F 35-39  
253   210  Lee Carruthers          Houghton Harriers & AC             M      1:45:33 1:44:53 8:00  41  52       M 40-44  
254   1056 Kirsty Struthers        North York Moors AC                F      1:45:14 1:44:58 8:01  30  17       F 17-34  
255   790  Simon Thompson          Unattached                         M      1:45:40 1:45:01 8:01  40  53       M 40-44  
256   455  Matt Johnson            Unattached                         M      1:45:17 1:45:04 8:01  51  24       M 50-54  
257   882  Paul Wilson             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:46:17 1:45:04 8:01  36  103      M 17-39  
258   618  Christopher Parkes      Unattached                         M      1:46:09 1:45:20 8:02  38  104      M 17-39  
259   303  Alan Dunning            Unattached                         M      1:46:36 1:45:23 8:03  53  25       M 50-54  
260   838  Gary Watkins            Unattached                         M      1:45:37 1:45:24 8:03  49  33       M 45-49  
261   632  Andy Petford            Redcar Running Club                M      1:46:17 1:45:25 8:03  50  26       M 50-54  
262   49   Paul Bainbridge         North York Moors AC                M      1:46:30 1:45:42 8:04  50  27       M 50-54  
263   623  Andrew Patchett         Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:46:01 1:45:48 8:05  42  54       M 40-44  
264   637  Paul Pomfret            Quakers Running Club               M      1:46:40 1:45:55 8:05  34  105      M 17-39  
265   963  Allison Walker          Unattached                         F      1:46:27 1:45:58 8:05  42  7        F 40-44  
266   501  Robin Lewis             Unattached                         M      1:47:24 1:46:04 8:06  55  4        M 55-59  
267   967  Simon Armstrong         Unattached                         M      1:46:43 1:46:10 8:06  45  34       M 45-49  
268   365  Rob Gillham             Quakers Running Club               M      1:46:37 1:46:15 8:07  49  35       M 45-49  
269   320  Catherine Etherington   Redcar Running Club                F      1:46:43 1:46:26 8:07  46  6        F 45-49  
270   433  Mark Hudson             Unattached                         M      1:46:51 1:46:26 8:07  34  106      M 17-39  
271   1006 Darren Gofton           Unattached                         M      1:46:38 1:46:31 8:08  43  55       M 40-44  
272   818  Graham Vickers          Unattached                         M      1:47:02 1:46:34 8:08  34  107      M 17-39  
273   643  Chris Price             York Acorn Running Club            M      1:47:24 1:46:38 8:08  52  28       M 50-54  
274   297  Adrian Drummond         Unattached                         M      1:47:29 1:46:39 8:08  34  108      M 17-39  
275   804  Kerry Tudor             Unattached                         F      1:46:45 1:46:45 8:09  30  18       F 17-34  
276   602  Caroline Offiler        Durham University AC               F      1:47:56 1:46:47 8:09  22  19       F 17-34  
277   849  Charlotte Welton        Unattached                         F      1:47:44 1:46:47 8:09  42  8        F 40-44  
278   308  Louise Dykes            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:48:03 1:46:50 8:09  39  5        F 35-39  
279   975  Nick Thomas             Unattached                         M      1:48:22 1:46:52 8:09  22  109      M 17-39  
280   494  Dan Lawson              Unattached                         M      1:47:40 1:46:55 8:10  42  56       M 40-44  
281   256  Robert Cross            Unattached                         M      1:48:35 1:47:03 8:10  35  110      M 17-39  
282   894  Paula Young             Unattached                         F      1:47:48 1:47:08 8:11  36  6        F 35-39  
283   701  Joanne Scott            Unattached                         F      1:47:53 1:47:12 8:11  47  7        F 45-49  
284   273  Rosie Dawson            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:47:26 1:47:12 8:11  36  7        F 35-39  
285   871  Jason Williamson        Derwentside AC                     M      1:47:24 1:47:14 8:11  45  36       M 45-49  
286   666  Marc Richardson         Unattached                         M      1:47:46 1:47:17 8:11  41  57       M 40-44  
287   525  Chris Keegans           Unattached                         F      1:48:36 1:47:27 8:12  42  9        F 40-44  
288   211  Tony Carter             Unattached                         M      1:48:12 1:47:27 8:12  44  58       M 40-44  
289   727  David Smith             Unattached                         M      1:48:03 1:47:28 8:12  44  59       M 40-44  
290   429  Bracken Holtby          Team MND                           M      1:48:37 1:47:35 8:13  32  111      M 17-39  
291   293  Mike Downey             Unattached                         M      1:48:43 1:47:37 8:13  46  37       M 45-49  
292   517  Paul Lyons              North York Moors AC                M      1:47:49 1:47:40 8:13  60  3        M 60-64  
293   460  Shaun Joughin           North York Moors AC                M      1:48:32 1:47:41 8:13  42  60       M 40-44  
294   641  Jack Potter             Unattached                         M      1:48:22 1:47:41 8:13  18  112      M 17-39  
295   98   James Biscomb           Unattached                         M      1:49:06 1:47:42 8:13  39  113      M 17-39  
296   640  Andrew Potter           Unattached                         M      1:48:26 1:47:43 8:13  49  38       M 45-49  
297   1030 Tim Hodgkinson          Unattached                         M      1:49:01 1:47:44 8:13  46  39       M 45-49  
298   238  Alex Collier            Unattached                         M      1:48:27 1:47:58 8:15  36  114      M 17-39  
299   496  David Learman           Unattached                         M      1:49:03 1:47:59 8:15  40  61       M 40-44  
300   86   Joanne Beddow           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      1:49:00 1:48:06 8:15  40  10       F 40-44  
301   315  Peter Elliot            Unattached                         M      1:48:50 1:48:13 8:16  65  4        M 65-69  
302   458  Si Butterworth          Unattached                         M      1:49:42 1:48:15 8:16  39  115      M 17-39  
303   540  Stephen McAllister      Darlington H & AC                  M      1:48:43 1:48:19 8:16  50  29       M 50-54  
304   493  Simon Lawlor            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:49:00 1:48:22 8:16  44  62       M 40-44  
305   235  Mark Cockerell          Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:49:00 1:48:23 8:16  41  63       M 40-44  
306   803  Phil Trow               Unattached                         M      1:49:53 1:48:28 8:17  42  64       M 40-44  
307   57   Phil Ballard            Unattached                         M      1:49:28 1:48:28 8:17  57  5        M 55-59  
308   324  Sean Fairbridge         Unattached                         M      1:49:02 1:48:31 8:17  27  116      M 17-39  
309   840  Christopher Watson      Redcar Running Club                M      1:49:05 1:48:38 8:18  29  117      M 17-39  
310   466  Trish Kay               Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:49:02 1:48:41 8:18  55  1        F 55-59  
311   598  Don O'Henly             Unattached                         M      1:49:50 1:48:42 8:18  49  40       M 45-49  
312   487  David Lambert           Unattached                         M      1:49:30 1:48:44 8:18  35  118      M 17-39  
313   370  Aidan Goodhew           Unattached                         M      1:49:37 1:48:45 8:18  17  119      M 17-39  
314   713  Nigel Shaw              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:49:21 1:48:48 8:18  56  6        M 55-59  
315   703  Johan Seidenfaden       Unattached                         M      1:49:10 1:48:51 8:19  21  120      M 17-39  
316   855  David Whittle           Quakers Running Club               M      1:49:26 1:48:57 8:19  56  7        M 55-59  
317   575  Emma Morley             Darlington H & AC                  F      1:49:22 1:48:57 8:19  52  6        F 50-54  
318   519  Jason Lyth              Unattached                         M      1:50:24 1:48:58 8:19  41  65       M 40-44  
319   927  Tim Brook               Unattached                         M      1:50:30 1:49:11 8:20  31  121      M 17-39  
320   50   Wendy Bake              Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:49:46 1:49:16 8:20  43  11       F 40-44  
321   879  David Wilson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:49:46 1:49:17 8:21  36  122      M 17-39  
322   1052 Michelle Bays           Unattached                         F      1:49:31 1:49:20 8:21  52  7        F 50-54  
323   601  Gary Obrien             Unattached                         M      1:50:40 1:49:22 8:21  53  30       M 50-54  
324   1053 Anthony McGlade         Unattached                         M      1:49:53 1:49:27 8:21  44  66       M 40-44  
325   252  Matthew McGuinness      Unattached                         M      1:49:38 1:49:33 8:22  30  123      M 17-39  
326   371  Ian Goulding            Birtley AC                         M      1:49:56 1:49:35 8:22  52  31       M 50-54  
327   30   Gavin Armstrong         Quakers Running Club               M      1:50:32 1:49:45 8:23  35  124      M 17-39  
328   585  Andrew Neasham          Unattached                         M      1:51:13 1:49:46 8:23  52  32       M 50-54  
329   776  Alison Tapper           Unattached                         F      1:50:24 1:49:48 8:23  44  12       F 40-44  
330   903  Stephen James Moore     Quakers Running Club               M      1:50:10 1:49:48 8:23  41  67       M 40-44  
331   993  Graeme Surtees          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:50:44 1:49:49 8:23  54  33       M 50-54  
332   876  Robert Wills            Unattached                         M      1:50:48 1:49:53 8:23  39  125      M 17-39  
333   1012 Sean Byrne              Unattached                         M      1:50:31 1:50:00 8:24  40  68       M 40-44  
334   1048 Neil Waddington         Unattached                         M      1:51:13 1:50:03 8:24  45  41       M 45-49  
335   919  Ian Gorner              Unattached                         M      1:50:26 1:50:08 8:24  55  8        M 55-59  
336   931  Daniel Clews            Unattached                         M      1:50:46 1:50:21 8:25  33  126      M 17-39  
337   873  Darrell Willis          Run Peterlee                       M      1:51:45 1:50:22 8:25  45  42       M 45-49  
338   350  John Frost              Unattached                         M      1:51:57 1:50:26 8:26  46  43       M 45-49  
339   766  Michael Styan           Low Fell RC                        M      1:50:49 1:50:29 8:26  48  44       M 45-49  
340   1051 Leonie Crowther         Unattached                         F      1:51:22 1:50:36 8:27  23  20       F 17-34  
341   870  Jamie Lee               Unattached                         M      1:51:15 1:50:42 8:27  25  127      M 17-39  
342   920  Jacqueline Edwards      Unattached                         F      1:51:00 1:50:43 8:27  45  8        F 45-49  
343   588  Alexander Newsome       Unattached                         M      1:51:31 1:50:43 8:27  31  128      M 17-39  
344   418  Amanda Hinson           Unattached                         F      1:52:20 1:50:46 8:27  38  8        F 35-39  
345   408  David Hepburn           Unattached                         M      1:51:42 1:50:47 8:27  54  34       M 50-54  
346   60   Stuart Barker           Elvet Striders                     M      1:51:37 1:50:53 8:28  36  129      M 17-39  
347   127  Eddie Bradley           Unattached                         M      1:52:01 1:50:57 8:28  35  130      M 17-39  
348   1017 Robert Nichols          Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:51:11 1:50:57 8:28  54  35       M 50-54  
349   940  Keith Wilson            North York Moors AC                M      1:51:16 1:51:01 8:28  65  5        M 65-69  
350   634  Mark Pickering          Unattached                         M      1:51:58 1:51:07 8:29  52  36       M 50-54  
351   745  Lewis Spencer           Unattached                         M      1:52:27 1:51:16 8:30  29  131      M 17-39  
352   289  Peter Dods              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:52:07 1:51:19 8:30  59  9        M 55-59  
353   1010 Stephen Wharton         Unattached                         M      1:51:56 1:51:25 8:30  48  45       M 45-49  
354   806  Angela Turnbull         Unattached                         F      1:52:42 1:51:25 8:30  48  9        F 45-49  
355   334  Samantha Flewker-Barker Unattached                         F      1:52:52 1:51:31 8:31  30  21       F 17-34  
356   741  Michael Sowerby         Unattached                         M      1:52:59 1:51:34 8:31  48  46       M 45-49  
357   677  Michael Robinson        Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:51:53 1:51:34 8:31  30  132      M 17-39  
358   7    Barrie Ainsley          Unattached                         M      1:53:18 1:51:45 8:32  29  133      M 17-39  
359   647  Richard Purdy           Unattached                         M      1:52:40 1:51:46 8:32  38  134      M 17-39  
360   382  Emily Gregg             Easingwold Running Club            F      1:51:58 1:51:48 8:32  24  22       F 17-34  
361   530  Carl Marriner           Unattached                         M      1:52:41 1:51:51 8:32  46  47       M 45-49  
362   359  David Gatley            Unattached                         M      1:53:15 1:51:52 8:32  52  37       M 50-54  
363   843  Sarah Watson            Quakers Running Club               F      1:52:25 1:51:54 8:33  30  23       F 17-34  
364   116  Rebecca Bowes           Quakers Running Club               F      1:52:22 1:51:56 8:33  42  13       F 40-44  
365   1002 Diane Harold            Elvet Striders                     F      1:53:29 1:52:00 8:33  44  14       F 40-44  
366   950  Ian Harris              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:52:16 1:52:02 8:33  48  48       M 45-49  
367   1009 Pip McDonald            Sunderland Strollers               F      1:52:42 1:52:03 8:33  33  24       F 17-34  
368   372  Nicki Goulding          Unattached                         F      1:52:07 1:52:05 8:33  41  15       F 40-44  
369   368  Tracy Glaister          Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:53:24 1:52:13 8:34  48  10       F 45-49  
370   66   Emma Barnes             Unattached                         F      1:53:37 1:52:17 8:34  40  16       F 40-44  
371   932  Kevin Dove              Unattached                         M      1:52:53 1:52:25 8:35  34  135      M 17-39  
372   672  Jason Roberts           Unattached                         M      1:53:03 1:52:26 8:35  44  69       M 40-44  
373   584  Scott Murray            Unattached                         M      1:53:32 1:52:34 8:36  39  136      M 17-39  
374   842  Julian Watson           Unattached                         M      1:54:07 1:52:40 8:36  48  49       M 45-49  
375   232  Steve Clift             Unattached                         M      1:53:56 1:52:51 8:37  35  137      M 17-39  
376   243  Judith Cook             Unattached                         F      1:53:34 1:52:54 8:37  49  11       F 45-49  
377   971  David Ralph             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:54:22 1:52:58 8:37  31  138      M 17-39  
378   216  Steven Cessford         Unattached                         M      1:54:30 1:52:59 8:37  32  139      M 17-39  
379   452  Martin Jobling          Team MND                           M      1:54:03 1:53:01 8:38  35  140      M 17-39  
380   276  Richard Degg            Unattached                         M      1:53:37 1:53:14 8:39  50  38       M 50-54  
381   258  James Crossman          Unattached                         M      1:54:44 1:53:16 8:39  29  141      M 17-39  
382   1044 Kathryn Stevenson       Tyne Bridge Harriers               F      1:53:26 1:53:20 8:39  44  17       F 40-44  
383   400  Stewart Hart            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:53:48 1:53:21 8:39  34  142      M 17-39  
384   137  Leanne Brayfield        Redcar Running Club                F      1:53:51 1:53:24 8:39  23  25       F 17-34  
385   366  Craig Gillyon           Unattached                         M      1:53:39 1:53:25 8:39  40  70       M 40-44  
386   772  Vicki Swift             Unattached                         F      1:53:32 1:53:28 8:40  29  26       F 17-34  
387   266  Kelly Clapton           Unattached                         F      1:54:43 1:53:28 8:40  45  12       F 45-49  
388   265  Stephen Daniel          Easingwold Running Club            M      1:53:40 1:53:30 8:40  44  71       M 40-44  
389   1018 James Verrill           Unattached                         M      1:54:49 1:53:32 8:40  37  143      M 17-39  
390   1021 James May               St Theresas A.C.                   M      1:54:55 1:53:33 8:40  36  144      M 17-39  
391   979  Polly Whitelam          Unattached                         F      1:54:20 1:53:37 8:40  21  27       F 17-34  
392   246  Ian Copley              Barnsley AC                        M      1:53:51 1:53:39 8:41  55  10       M 55-59  
393   757  Mark Stewart            Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:55:15 1:53:41 8:41  41  72       M 40-44  
394   780  Helen Taylor            Unattached                         F      1:54:24 1:53:42 8:41  36  9        F 35-39  
395   462  Marc Judd               Unattached                         M      1:55:29 1:53:43 8:41  28  145      M 17-39  
396   284  Michelle Dixon          Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:54:41 1:53:43 8:41  37  10       F 35-39  
397   87   Sarah Beech             Fetch Everyone                     F      1:54:20 1:53:46 8:41  35  11       F 35-39  
398   535  Joward Martin           Unattached                         M      1:54:32 1:53:48 8:41  37  146      M 17-39  
399   671  Craig Riley             Unattached                         M      1:54:51 1:53:52 8:42  19  147      M 17-39  
400   347  Malcolm Foy             Saltaire Striders                  M      1:54:35 1:53:54 8:42  53  39       M 50-54  
401   524  Malcolm Maher           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:54:30 1:53:57 8:42  39  148      M 17-39  
402   916  Leigh Bates             Unattached                         M      1:54:34 1:53:58 8:42  41  73       M 40-44  
403   813  Charlie Albinson        Loftus & Whitby AC                 F      1:54:21 1:54:02 8:42  36  12       F 35-39  
404   1031 Neil Leak               Unattached                         M      1:55:23 1:54:04 8:42  44  74       M 40-44  
405   384  Peter Gunn              Unattached                         M      1:55:06 1:54:06 8:43  42  75       M 40-44  
406   442  Michelle Ince           Unattached                         F      1:55:03 1:54:08 8:43  46  13       F 45-49  
407   367  Paul Glaister           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:55:20 1:54:09 8:43  48  50       M 45-49  
408   679  Andrew Robson           Unattached                         M      1:54:58 1:54:10 8:43  34  149      M 17-39  
409   485  David Lamb              Unattached                         M      1:54:31 1:54:11 8:43  24  150      M 17-39  
410   352  Chris Gage              Unattached                         M      1:55:19 1:54:23 8:44  49  51       M 45-49  
411   711  Christopher Sharp       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:55:58 1:54:24 8:44  56  11       M 55-59  
412   229  Maria Clemmit           North York Moors AC                F      1:54:44 1:54:26 8:44  30  28       F 17-34  
413   353  Leanne Galbraith        Unattached                         F      1:55:48 1:54:27 8:44  35  13       F 35-39  
414   77   Shane Baxter            Redcar Running Club                M      1:54:52 1:54:29 8:44  31  151      M 17-39  
415   226  Peter Clark             Unattached                         M      1:54:49 1:54:29 8:44  23  152      M 17-39  
416   295  Siobhan Dowson          Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:55:40 1:54:34 8:45  28  29       F 17-34  
417   436  Helen Hunt              Unattached                         F      1:55:54 1:54:42 8:45  38  14       F 35-39  
418   764  Katherine Storey        Concordia Runners & Pedallers      F      1:55:46 1:54:46 8:46  51  8        F 50-54  
419   577  Lucy Mortlock           Unattached                         F      1:55:12 1:54:47 8:46  29  30       F 17-34  
420   536  Kay Martin              Unattached                         F      1:55:16 1:54:50 8:46  29  31       F 17-34  
421   638  Lisa Poole              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F      1:55:26 1:54:53 8:46  41  18       F 40-44  
422   447  Chris James             Unattached                         M      1:55:56 1:55:05 8:47  27  153      M 17-39  
423   473  Mike Kennedy            Unattached                         M      1:56:05 1:55:07 8:47  43  76       M 40-44  
424   430  Chris Homan             Unattached                         M      1:55:51 1:55:10 8:47  38  154      M 17-39  
425   807  Emma Turnbull           Unattached                         F      1:56:00 1:55:10 8:47  40  19       F 40-44  
426   40   Paul Atkins             Unattached                         M      1:55:55 1:55:15 8:48  31  155      M 17-39  
427   323  Terry Fahey             Redcar Running Club                M      1:55:52 1:55:25 8:49  60  4        M 60-64  
428   322  Katy Fahey              Redcar Running Club                F      1:55:52 1:55:26 8:49  32  32       F 17-34  
429   928  Evrim Igsiz             Unattached                         M      1:56:13 1:55:29 8:49  33  156      M 17-39  
430   624  Michael Pate            Unattached                         M      1:57:12 1:55:42 8:50  32  157      M 17-39  
431   160  Malcolm Bulmer          Unattached                         M      1:56:32 1:55:46 8:50  48  52       M 45-49  
432   614  Stuart Park             Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:57:23 1:55:55 8:51  33  158      M 17-39  
433   422  Joanne Hodgson          Unattached                         F      1:56:46 1:56:02 8:51  45  14       F 45-49  
434   749  Lesley Stainthorpe      Selby Striders                     F      1:56:44 1:56:08 8:52  42  20       F 40-44  
435   825  Gillian Walker          Unattached                         F      1:57:08 1:56:11 8:52  59  2        F 55-59  
436   330  DAVID FERGUSON          Run Peterlee                       M      1:57:44 1:56:18 8:53  51  40       M 50-54  
437   187  Patrick Callan          Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:57:37 1:56:21 8:53  23  159      M 17-39  
438   715  Ronnie Sherwood         New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:56:41 1:56:21 8:53  77  1        M 75-79  
439   199  Raymond Carmichael      Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:57:35 1:56:23 8:53  44  77       M 40-44  
440   287  Jane Spink              Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:57:35 1:56:24 8:53  38  15       F 35-39  
441   836  Zoe Warrington          Unattached                         F      1:56:42 1:56:25 8:53  20  33       F 17-34  
442   980  Gary Whitelam           Unattached                         M      1:57:17 1:56:33 8:54  57  12       M 55-59  
443   414  Rebecca Hiley           Unattached                         F      1:57:23 1:56:42 8:55  27  34       F 17-34  
444   457  Stuart Johnston         Unattached                         M      1:57:55 1:56:43 8:55  42  78       M 40-44  
445   1033 Michelle Houghton       Sunderland Strollers               F      1:57:26 1:56:47 8:55  27  35       F 17-34  
446   654  Azam Razzaq             Unattached                         M      1:57:13 1:56:49 8:55  47  53       M 45-49  
447   279  Andrew Dixon            Quakers Running Club               M      1:58:00 1:56:52 8:55  37  160      M 17-39  
448   306  Philip Durston          Unattached                         M      1:57:15 1:56:57 8:56  63  5        M 60-64  
449   944  Mark Welford            Unattached                         M      1:58:22 1:57:07 8:56  40  79       M 40-44  
450   943  Willaim Rutherford      Unattached                         M      1:57:36 1:57:11 8:57  56  13       M 55-59  
451   852  Julie Whinn             Quakers Running Club               F      1:58:21 1:57:14 8:57  55  3        F 55-59  
452   689  David Round             Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:58:26 1:57:14 8:57  55  14       M 55-59  
453   758  Lynne Stobart           Unattached                         F      1:57:53 1:57:17 8:57  38  16       F 35-39  
454   500  Isabel Levett           Unattached                         F      1:58:28 1:57:18 8:57  23  36       F 17-34  
455   688  Paul Rossington         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:58:44 1:57:20 8:57  31  161      M 17-39  
456   868  Rob Williams            Unattached                         M      1:58:13 1:57:22 8:58  27  162      M 17-39  
457   627  Liz Peacock             Unattached                         F      1:58:48 1:57:25 8:58  50  9        F 50-54  
458   533  James Marshall          Unattached                         M      1:58:22 1:57:29 8:58  26  163      M 17-39  
459   118  Kevin Boyes             Unattached                         M      1:58:17 1:57:31 8:58  48  54       M 45-49  
460   732  Paul Smith              Unattached                         M      1:58:44 1:57:32 8:58  51  41       M 50-54  
461   929  Emma Clarke             Unattached                         F      1:58:28 1:57:32 8:58  26  37       F 17-34  
462   850  Paul Wharton            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:58:50 1:57:33 8:58  51  42       M 50-54  
463   685  David Roebuck           Unattached                         M      1:58:38 1:57:38 8:59  39  164      M 17-39  
464   129  Marie Branch            Unattached                         F      1:58:30 1:57:44 8:59  34  38       F 17-34  
465   413  Amanda Heywood          Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:58:08 1:57:47 8:59  39  17       F 35-39  
466   770  Lucy Surtees            Gateshead Harriers & AC            F      1:58:43 1:57:48 9:00  17  39       F 17-34  
467   119  Jonathan Boyle          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:58:47 1:57:49 9:00  40  80       M 40-44  
468   839  Andrea Watson           Unattached                         F      1:58:27 1:57:50 9:00  44  21       F 40-44  
469   516  Lynn Lumley             Unattached                         F      1:58:46 1:57:52 9:00  47  15       F 45-49  
470   294  Daniel Dowson           Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:58:59 1:57:54 9:00  28  165      M 17-39  
471   981  Stewart Kerton          Unattached                         M      1:58:32 1:57:55 9:00  40  81       M 40-44  
472   140  Richard Brotton         Unattached                         M      1:58:34 1:57:55 9:00  44  82       M 40-44  
473   958  Dan Ditchburn           Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      1:58:27 1:57:55 9:00  25  166      M 17-39  
474   908  Charlie Slater          Unattached                         M      1:59:25 1:57:57 9:00  24  167      M 17-39  
475   126  Catherine Bradbury      Redcar Running Club                F      1:58:50 1:58:06 9:01  31  40       F 17-34  
476   99   Lindsey Blackburn       Unattached                         F      1:58:19 1:58:10 9:01  31  41       F 17-34  
477   650  Sarah Rankin            Unattached                         F      1:58:55 1:58:11 9:01  51  10       F 50-54  
478   833  Ann Ward                Unattached                         F      1:58:46 1:58:18 9:02  51  11       F 50-54  
479   860  Claire Wilkinson        Unattached                         F      1:59:39 1:58:21 9:02  39  18       F 35-39  
480   158  Michael Brunskill       Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:59:43 1:58:28 9:03  56  15       M 55-59  
481   976  William Sayer           Unattached                         M      1:59:38 1:58:28 9:03  57  16       M 55-59  
482   670  Rachael Ridley          Unattached                         F      1:59:20 1:58:30 9:03  30  42       F 17-34  
483   69   Sarah Bartram           Unattached                         F      1:58:58 1:58:30 9:03  34  43       F 17-34  
484   697  Anita Savage Grainge    Unattached                         F      1:59:35 1:58:36 9:03  48  16       F 45-49  
485   214  Andrea Cessford         Unattached                         F      2:00:09 1:58:37 9:03  37  19       F 35-39  
486   918  Martin Colborn          Run Peterlee                       M      2:00:06 1:58:39 9:03  44  83       M 40-44  
487   319  Sarah Emmerson          Unattached                         F      1:59:54 1:58:39 9:03  37  20       F 35-39  
488   884  Barry-John Wolfe        Sunderland Strollers               M      1:59:17 1:58:39 9:03  33  168      M 17-39  
489   405  Barry Hebbron           Redcar Running Club                M      1:59:46 1:58:44 9:04  56  17       M 55-59  
490   373  Craig Graham            Unattached                         M      2:00:13 1:58:52 9:04  43  84       M 40-44  
491   735  Tracey Smith            Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:59:07 1:58:54 9:05  33  44       F 17-34  
492   723  Fiona Sloanes           Unattached                         F      1:59:34 1:58:54 9:05  38  21       F 35-39  
493   490  Victoria Langford       Unattached                         F      2:00:19 1:58:55 9:05  44  22       F 40-44  
494   1043 Nicola Whyte            Elvet Striders                     F      1:59:42 1:58:56 9:05  33  45       F 17-34  
495   356  Lucy Cowton             Elvet Striders                     F      1:59:42 1:58:56 9:05  32  46       F 17-34  
496   675  Emma Robertson          Unattached                         F      1:59:52 1:59:01 9:05  34  47       F 17-34  
497   288  Tracey Dodds            Unattached                         F      1:59:42 1:59:04 9:05  34  48       F 17-34  
498   726  Amanda Smith            Unattached                         F      2:00:05 1:59:08 9:06  41  23       F 40-44  
499   108  Mark Booth              Unattached                         M      1:59:53 1:59:10 9:06  35  169      M 17-39  
500   721  Michael Skirving        Unattached                         M      1:59:50 1:59:11 9:06  47  55       M 45-49  
501   902  Kay Robb                Unattached                         F      2:00:17 1:59:11 9:06  35  22       F 35-39  
502   989  Katie Coulson           New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:59:37 1:59:16 9:06  21  49       F 17-34  
503   316  Louise Ellison          Redcar Running Club                F      1:59:36 1:59:24 9:07  40  24       F 40-44  
504   862  Julian Wilkinson        New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:00:35 1:59:32 9:07  66  6        M 65-69  
505   1055 Rachel Dooris           Unattached                         F      2:00:41 1:59:36 9:08  45  17       F 45-49  
506   687  Zoe Rogers              Darlington H & AC                  F      2:00:59 1:59:36 9:08  36  23       F 35-39  
507   1022 Lisa Norton             Unattached                         F      1:59:55 1:59:41 9:08  36  24       F 35-39  
508   798  Ben Tighe               Unattached                         M      2:00:59 1:59:42 9:08  31  170      M 17-39  
509   895  Jon Zigmond             NYP Tri                            M      1:59:58 1:59:47 9:09  65  7        M 65-69  
510   791  Ian Thompson            Unattached                         M      2:01:13 1:59:56 9:09  37  171      M 17-39  
511   434  Barry Hulbert           Unattached                         M      2:00:35 2:00:02 9:10  54  43       M 50-54  
512   1050 Richard Coates          Unattached                         M      2:00:19 2:00:02 9:10  41  85       M 40-44  
513   898  Simon Wilkinson         Unattached                         M      2:01:27 2:00:06 9:10  35  172      M 17-39  
514   1023 Emma Bastiman           Unattached                         F      2:00:21 2:00:06 9:10  36  25       F 35-39  
515   754  Paul Stephenson         Stockton Striders AC               M      2:01:20 2:00:08 9:10  39  173      M 17-39  
516   691  Peter Roxby             Unattached                         M      2:01:19 2:00:17 9:11  44  86       M 40-44  
517   217  Ian Chance              Unattached                         M      2:00:50 2:00:22 9:11  56  18       M 55-59  
518   445  Rob Iredale             Unattached                         M      2:01:54 2:00:27 9:12  30  174      M 17-39  
519   795  Ian Threadkell          Darlington H & AC                  M      2:02:01 2:00:36 9:12  31  175      M 17-39  
520   574  Barry Moody             North York Moors AC                M      2:01:48 2:01:00 9:14  70  1        M 70-74  
521   630  Heather Pearson         Unattached                         F      2:01:23 2:01:03 9:14  52  12       F 50-54  
522   404  David Heath             Unattached                         M      2:02:27 2:01:05 9:15  48  56       M 45-49  
523   1054 Andrew Pybus            Unattached                         M      2:02:26 2:01:11 9:15  33  176      M 17-39  
524   571  Andy Mogg               Unattached                         M      2:01:52 2:01:12 9:15  35  177      M 17-39  
525   589  Rob Nicholson           Aycliffe Running Club              M      2:02:50 2:01:33 9:17  61  6        M 60-64  
526   10   Richard Aldridge        Unattached                         M      2:02:59 2:01:41 9:17  37  178      M 17-39  
527   96   Robert Bennison         Unattached                         M      2:02:46 2:01:41 9:17  19  179      M 17-39  
528   660  Martin Reynolds         Unattached                         M      2:02:27 2:01:45 9:18  59  19       M 55-59  
529   19   Craig Anderson          Unattached                         M      2:02:22 2:01:56 9:18  40  87       M 40-44  
530   208  Matthew Carrick         Unattached                         M      2:02:44 2:02:02 9:19  38  180      M 17-39  
531   139  Joe Broomfield          Redcar Running Club                M      2:03:26 2:02:04 9:19  48  57       M 45-49  
532   228  Laura Clarke            Unattached                         F      2:03:12 2:02:08 9:19  34  50       F 17-34  
533   513  Joanne Love             Unattached                         F      2:02:59 2:02:23 9:21  31  51       F 17-34  
534   449  Lewis Jardine           Unattached                         M      2:03:40 2:02:43 9:22  32  181      M 17-39  
535   463  David Jukes             Unattached                         M      2:04:05 2:02:45 9:22  37  182      M 17-39  
536   438  Keith Hurst             Unattached                         M      2:03:38 2:02:48 9:22  48  58       M 45-49  
537   775  David Tait              Unattached                         M      2:03:31 2:02:51 9:23  34  183      M 17-39  
538   995  Cary Surtees            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:03:55 2:02:54 9:23  52  13       F 50-54  
539   499  Alison Levett           Unattached                         F      2:04:05 2:02:55 9:23  51  14       F 50-54  
540   1036 Gina Williams           Unattached                         F      2:04:40 2:03:08 9:24  44  25       F 40-44  
541   750  Dawn Starkey            Unattached                         F      2:04:05 2:03:13 9:24  47  18       F 45-49  
542   955  Lisa Hendry             Unattached                         F      2:04:13 2:03:15 9:25  35  26       F 35-39  
543   484  Chris Lamb              Unattached                         M      2:04:39 2:03:15 9:25  27  184      M 17-39  
544   651  Pauline Ranson          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:04:54 2:03:28 9:25  52  15       F 50-54  
545   786  Gavin Tempest           Run Peterlee                       M      2:05:22 2:03:55 9:28  39  185      M 17-39  
546   317  Neil Elsender           Unattached                         M      2:05:03 2:03:57 9:28  48  59       M 45-49  
547   360  Hannah Gawthorpe        Unattached                         F      2:05:21 2:03:59 9:28  25  52       F 17-34  
548   680  Catherine Robson        Unattached                         F      2:04:39 2:04:00 9:28  37  27       F 35-39  
549   248  Beverley Corner         Unattached                         F      2:05:26 2:04:07 9:28  49  19       F 45-49  
550   969  Robert Hampshire        Unattached                         M      2:05:04 2:04:08 9:29  49  60       M 45-49  
551   381  Craig Greenfield        Redcar Running Club                M      2:05:32 2:04:09 9:29  32  186      M 17-39  
552   286  Sharon Dobson           Unattached                         F      2:05:00 2:04:10 9:29  47  20       F 45-49  
553   504  Phil Lightburn          Unattached                         M      2:05:46 2:04:11 9:29  49  61       M 45-49  
554   364  Shirley Gibson          Darlington H & AC                  F      2:04:37 2:04:13 9:29  70  1        F 70-74  
555   856  Garry Whitwick          Redcar Running Club                M      2:04:29 2:04:16 9:29  40  88       M 40-44  
556   1011 Sheina Summerfield      Unattached                         F      2:04:50 2:04:19 9:29  52  16       F 50-54  
557   220  Caroline Chinnock       New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:05:35 2:04:20 9:29  46  21       F 45-49  
558   878  Michael Grimes          Unattached                         M      2:05:37 2:04:33 9:30  42  89       M 40-44  
559   165  Elizabeth Bunting       Unattached                         F      2:04:56 2:04:37 9:31  45  22       F 45-49  
560   349  Paul Freeman            Unattached                         M      2:04:56 2:04:38 9:31  46  62       M 45-49  
561   437  Karen Hunt              Unattached                         F      2:05:29 2:04:41 9:31  45  23       F 45-49  
562   1005 Lesley Stewart          Unattached                         F      2:05:54 2:04:44 9:31  57  4        F 55-59  
563   646  Melanie Pullan          Teesdale AC                        F      2:05:08 2:04:45 9:31  53  17       F 50-54  
564   70   Michael Batty           Unattached                         M      2:06:25 2:04:56 9:32  57  20       M 55-59  
565   489  Cherelle Lane           Unattached                         F      2:05:11 2:04:59 9:32  25  53       F 17-34  
566   48   Tracey Atkinson         Redcar Running Club                F      2:05:45 2:05:00 9:33  52  18       F 50-54  
567   552  David McGill            Sedgefield Harriers                M      2:06:28 2:05:02 9:33  43  90       M 40-44  
568   1025 Steven Johnston         Quakers Running Club               M      2:06:13 2:05:05 9:33  40  91       M 40-44  
569   561  Linda McNamee           Unattached                         F      2:05:45 2:05:07 9:33  41  26       F 40-44  
570   948  Michelle Livingstone    Stockton Striders AC               F      2:06:17 2:05:09 9:33  27  54       F 17-34  
571   773  Allison Swinbank        Unattached                         F      2:05:34 2:05:11 9:33  22  55       F 17-34  
572   391  Helen Hames             Team MND                           F      2:06:17 2:05:33 9:35  45  24       F 45-49  
573   853  Molly Whitehouse        Unattached                         F      2:06:16 2:05:48 9:36  21  56       F 17-34  
574   531  Jeff Marriott           Quakers Running Club               M      2:07:06 2:05:58 9:37  55  21       M 55-59  
575   720  Sally Singloeton        Quakers Running Club               F      2:07:08 2:06:01 9:37  60  1        F 60-64  
576   401  Keith Hatton            Evenwood Road Runners              M      2:07:09 2:06:06 9:38  56  22       M 55-59  
577   221  Marie Christie          Redcar Running Club                F      2:07:10 2:06:08 9:38  37  28       F 35-39  
578   693  Stephen Rushton         Unattached                         M      2:07:27 2:06:14 9:38  30  187      M 17-39  
579   858  Fiona Wightman          Redcar Running Club                F      2:06:55 2:06:27 9:39  51  19       F 50-54  
580   933  Kayleigh Hullah         Unattached                         F      2:07:05 2:06:28 9:39  29  57       F 17-34  
581   410  Paul Heselton           Unattached                         M      2:06:48 2:06:32 9:40  51  44       M 50-54  
582   752  Antonia Stephenson      Unattached                         F      2:07:55 2:06:44 9:40  46  25       F 45-49  
583   845  Frank Webster           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      2:08:01 2:06:49 9:41  64  7        M 60-64  
584   617  Samantha Parker         Wetherby Runners AC                F      2:07:24 2:06:50 9:41  49  26       F 45-49  
585   76   Claudia Bauer           Unattached                         F      2:07:32 2:06:51 9:41  31  58       F 17-34  
586   1008 Paul Hodgson            Unattached                         M      2:07:36 2:06:55 9:41  38  188      M 17-39  
587   29   Paul Appleton           Stockton Striders AC               M      2:07:37 2:06:56 9:41  55  23       M 55-59  
588   346  Ray Foulkes             Redcar Running Club                M      2:07:25 2:07:00 9:42  52  45       M 50-54  
589   546  Sajdah McCormack        Unattached                         F      2:07:42 2:07:08 9:42  36  29       F 35-39  
590   797  Ciara Tibbitts          Unattached                         F      2:07:56 2:07:14 9:43  39  30       F 35-39  
591   835  Debbie Warren           Redcar Running Club                F      2:07:30 2:07:14 9:43  54  20       F 50-54  
592   616  Jenny Parker            New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:08:12 2:07:18 9:43  47  27       F 45-49  
593   753  Guy Stephenson          Unattached                         M      2:08:33 2:07:22 9:43  25  189      M 17-39  
594   755  Christine Stevenson     Unattached                         F      2:08:39 2:07:29 9:44  36  31       F 35-39  
595   383  Sam Griffiths           Unattached                         F      2:08:34 2:07:32 9:44  40  27       F 40-44  
596   537  Rodger Martin           Unattached                         M      2:08:34 2:07:32 9:44  47  63       M 45-49  
597   960  Jonathan O'Connor       Unattached                         M      2:08:11 2:07:39 9:45  48  64       M 45-49  
598   716  Sarah Short             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:08:55 2:07:51 9:46  37  32       F 35-39  
599   564  John Metcalfe           Unattached                         M      2:09:19 2:08:10 9:47  59  24       M 55-59  
600   665  Leigh Richardson        Unattached                         M      2:09:30 2:08:11 9:47  49  65       M 45-49  
601   906  Richard Hogan           Unattached                         M      2:09:18 2:08:16 9:47  48  66       M 45-49  
602   454  Jane Johnson            Unattached                         F      2:09:29 2:08:19 9:48  49  28       F 45-49  
603   3    Lynne Ackroyd           Unattached                         F      2:09:54 2:08:23 9:48  58  5        F 55-59  
604   253  Laura Cox               Unattached                         F      2:08:42 2:08:26 9:48  31  59       F 17-34  
605   984  Diane Zbadynski         Unattached                         F      2:09:56 2:08:26 9:48  50  21       F 50-54  
606   79   Helen Beagan            Unattached                         F      2:09:47 2:08:29 9:48  23  60       F 17-34  
607   374  Danny Graham            Unattached                         M      2:09:42 2:08:37 9:49  23  190      M 17-39  
608   583  Claire Murphy           Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F      2:09:12 2:08:38 9:49  35  33       F 35-39  
609   642  James Potter            Elvet Striders                     M      2:09:56 2:08:51 9:50  35  191      M 17-39  
610   310  Sam Earl                Unattached                         M      2:09:37 2:09:04 9:51  22  192      M 17-39  
611   234  Andrea Clyburn          Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:10:10 2:09:06 9:51  37  34       F 35-39  
612   406  Steven Hegarty          Unattached                         M      2:10:32 2:09:13 9:52  50  46       M 50-54  
613   338  Laura Forbes            Unattached                         F      2:10:47 2:09:15 9:52  24  61       F 17-34  
614   710  Amy Sharp               Barnsley AC                        F      2:09:47 2:09:19 9:52  38  35       F 35-39  
615   883  Angela Lawlor           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:10:07 2:09:28 9:53  41  28       F 40-44  
616   891  Louise Worsey           New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:10:22 2:09:28 9:53  50  22       F 50-54  
617   392  Letitia Hancock         Unattached                         F      2:09:59 2:09:29 9:53  26  62       F 17-34  
618   215  Billy Cessford          Unattached                         M      2:11:08 2:09:36 9:54  36  193      M 17-39  
619   812  Janette Tyreman         Unattached                         F      2:10:00 2:09:40 9:54  44  29       F 40-44  
620   965  Ruth Welford            Unattached                         F      2:11:12 2:09:43 9:54  25  63       F 17-34  
621   692  Ian Rudge               Shildon Running & AC               M      2:10:57 2:09:59 9:55  46  67       M 45-49  
622   648  Mark Ralph              Sunderland Strollers               M      2:10:31 2:10:03 9:56  46  68       M 45-49  
623   662  Hrlen Rich              Sunderland Strollers               F      2:10:30 2:10:04 9:56  43  30       F 40-44  
624   844  Christopher Wayper      Unattached                         M      2:11:17 2:10:22 9:57  27  194      M 17-39  
625   700  Linda Scandrett         Teesdale AC                        F      2:10:47 2:10:26 9:57  57  6        F 55-59  
626   801  Sarah Towers            Unattached                         F      2:11:19 2:10:27 9:57  44  31       F 40-44  
627   988  Rebecca Dowson          Unattached                         F      2:11:25 2:10:34 9:58  33  64       F 17-34  
628   896  Katie Zissler           Unattached                         F      2:11:28 2:10:35 9:58  27  65       F 17-34  
629   794  Rebekah Thornton        Unattached                         F      2:12:09 2:10:44 9:59  48  29       F 45-49  
630   560  Lauren McMillan         Unattached                         F      2:11:16 2:10:58 10:00 19  66       F 17-34  
631   636  Amanda Piper            Unattached                         F      2:11:38 2:11:03 10:00 46  30       F 45-49  
632   424  Lucy Hoehne             Unattached                         F      2:12:31 2:11:08 10:01 32  67       F 17-34  
633   708  Jackie Shale            Kings Heath RC - The Lions         F      2:12:28 2:11:19 10:01 47  31       F 45-49  
634   399  Sheila Harrison         Unattached                         F      2:11:39 2:11:22 10:02 52  23       F 50-54  
635   576  John Morrill            Unattached                         M      2:12:06 2:11:23 10:02 43  92       M 40-44  
636   1007 Anneli MacKenzie Brown  Darlington H & AC                  F      2:12:05 2:11:30 10:02 41  32       F 40-44  
637   1003 Ian Ward                Unattached                         M      2:12:43 2:12:07 10:05 52  47       M 50-54  
638   914  Don Head                Unattached                         M      2:13:24 2:12:16 10:06 55  25       M 55-59  
639   471  Russ Kelly              Redcar Running Club                M      2:12:54 2:12:28 10:07 44  93       M 40-44  
640   890  Nick Watson             Unattached                         F      2:13:17 2:12:31 10:07 34  68       F 17-34  
641   581  Kerri Muldowney         Unattached                         F      2:13:51 2:12:32 10:07 40  33       F 40-44  
642   639  Judith Porter           Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:13:49 2:12:33 10:07 63  2        F 60-64  
643   180  Karen Callaghan         Unattached                         F      2:13:30 2:12:36 10:07 37  36       F 35-39  
644   222  Nick Clamo              Unattached                         M      2:13:40 2:12:36 10:07 27  195      M 17-39  
645   223  Gill Clamp              Unattached                         F      2:13:40 2:12:36 10:07 53  24       F 50-54  
646   605  Lucy Osborne            Unattached                         F      2:13:34 2:12:46 10:08 38  37       F 35-39  
647   669  Stephen Riddiough       Unattached                         M      2:13:34 2:12:46 10:08 41  94       M 40-44  
648   385  Sarah Guy               Unattached                         F      2:14:12 2:12:54 10:09 31  69       F 17-34  
649   545  Dean McCormack          Unattached                         M      2:14:16 2:12:55 10:09 33  196      M 17-39  
650   68   Suzy Barnes             Unattached                         F      2:14:21 2:12:59 10:09 43  34       F 40-44  
651   814  Ian Urwin               Unattached                         M      2:14:04 2:13:04 10:09 38  197      M 17-39  
652   417  Geoff Hine              Esk Valley Fell Club               M      2:13:13 2:13:11 10:10 58  26       M 55-59  
653   572  Beth Mongan             Unattached                         F      2:14:14 2:13:12 10:10 29  70       F 17-34  
654   168  Leanne Burluraux        Unattached                         F      2:14:06 2:13:25 10:11 34  71       F 17-34  
655   926  Sarah Harrison          Unattached                         F      2:14:07 2:13:30 10:11 30  72       F 17-34  
656   515  Keith Lowis             Unattached                         M      2:14:43 2:13:31 10:12 41  95       M 40-44  
657   841  Claire Watson           Unattached                         F      2:14:17 2:13:32 10:12 32  73       F 17-34  
658   822  Tracey Wake             Spenborough & Dist AC              F      2:14:27 2:13:42 10:12 44  35       F 40-44  
659   1042 Vicky Salmon            Unattached                         F      2:14:41 2:14:12 10:15 34  74       F 17-34  
660   511  David Long              North East Veterans AC             M      2:14:54 2:14:21 10:15 66  8        M 65-69  
661   483  Alice Laing             Unattached                         F      2:15:08 2:14:29 10:16 26  75       F 17-34  
662   653  Jill Rayner             Unattached                         F      2:15:58 2:14:30 10:16 42  36       F 40-44  
663   227  Susan Clark             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:15:04 2:14:33 10:16 61  3        F 60-64  
664   983  Jayne Wetherley         Unattached                         F      2:15:54 2:14:35 10:16 47  32       F 45-49  
665   747  Helen Stainsby          Unattached                         F      2:15:41 2:14:35 10:16 39  38       F 35-39  
666   765  Lucinda Stott           Unattached                         F      2:15:37 2:14:41 10:17 33  76       F 17-34  
667   179  Kate Bye                Unattached                         F      2:16:07 2:14:42 10:17 38  39       F 35-39  
668   599  Kelly O'Rourke          Unattached                         F      2:15:38 2:14:43 10:17 37  40       F 35-39  
669   412  Victoria Hewitson       Unattached                         F      2:15:39 2:14:43 10:17 36  41       F 35-39  
670   683  Stephanie Robson        Unattached                         F      2:15:38 2:14:44 10:17 43  37       F 40-44  
671   28   Jeanette Appleton       Stockton Striders AC               F      2:15:32 2:14:50 10:18 52  25       F 50-54  
672   521  Mark Maddison           Unattached                         M      2:16:24 2:14:58 10:18 51  48       M 50-54  
673   834  Jon Ward                Unattached                         M      2:16:22 2:15:07 10:19 42  96       M 40-44  
674   146  Helen Brown             Sunderland Strollers               F      2:16:07 2:15:08 10:19 41  38       F 40-44  
675   428  Paul Hoggarth           Unattached                         M      2:16:22 2:15:08 10:19 46  69       M 45-49  
676   869  Vanessa Williams        Redcar Running Club                F      2:15:39 2:15:27 10:20 44  39       F 40-44  
677   225  Kerry Clark             Unattached                         F      2:16:43 2:15:30 10:21 49  33       F 45-49  
678   823  Beverley Walker         Unattached                         F      2:17:03 2:15:33 10:21 47  34       F 45-49  
679   244  Susan Cook              Unattached                         F      2:15:57 2:15:37 10:21 38  42       F 35-39  
680   1049 Christopher Roe         Unattached                         M      2:17:00 2:15:47 10:22 42  97       M 40-44  
681   759  Alison Stobbs           Unattached                         F      2:17:07 2:15:52 10:22 50  26       F 50-54  
682   544  Melissa McCarthy        Unattached                         F      2:17:33 2:16:05 10:23 22  77       F 17-34  
683   296  Jessica Doyle           Unattached                         F      2:17:33 2:16:05 10:23 22  78       F 17-34  
684   389  Stephanie Hall          Unattached                         F      2:16:37 2:16:06 10:23 24  79       F 17-34  
685   274  Anthony Day             Unattached                         M      2:17:50 2:16:15 10:24 28  198      M 17-39  
686   808  Kerry Turner            Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:16:30 2:16:16 10:24 44  40       F 40-44  
687   649  Mark Ralston            Unattached                         M      2:17:45 2:16:23 10:25 35  199      M 17-39  
688   863  Ria Wilkinson           Unattached                         F      2:17:09 2:16:28 10:25 23  80       F 17-34  
689   578  Alan Morton             Unattached                         M      2:17:40 2:16:37 10:26 62  8        M 60-64  
690   423  Ruth Hodgson            Unattached                         F      2:18:00 2:16:45 10:26 40  41       F 40-44  
691   645  Mark Probert            Unattached                         M      2:17:29 2:16:49 10:27 31  200      M 17-39  
692   917  William Fisher          Unattached                         M      2:17:58 2:16:53 10:27 26  201      M 17-39  
693   996  Diane Sparrow           Unattached                         F      2:18:18 2:16:56 10:27 37  43       F 35-39  
694   285  Jason Dixon             Aycliffe Running Club              M      2:17:28 2:17:04 10:28 40  98       M 40-44  
695   706  Angela Shackleton       Unattached                         F      2:18:36 2:17:04 10:28 46  35       F 45-49  
696   212  Hilary Casey            Unattached                         F      2:18:15 2:17:25 10:29 55  7        F 55-59  
697   298  Deborah Dryden          Unattached                         F      2:18:35 2:17:43 10:31 35  44       F 35-39  
698   209  Jennifer Carruthers     Unattached                         F      2:19:02 2:17:52 10:31 41  42       F 40-44  
699   953  Nicola Shuttleworth     Unattached                         F      2:17:58 2:17:58 10:32 43  43       F 40-44  
700   622  Chris Parsons           Unattached                         M      2:19:45 2:18:13 10:33 28  202      M 17-39  
701   799  Christine Todd          Unattached                         F      2:19:28 2:18:34 10:35 52  27       F 50-54  
702   1000 Jacquie Robson          Durham City Harriers & AC          F      2:19:22 2:18:35 10:35 40  44       F 40-44  
703   465  Sandra Kay              Concordia Runners & Pedallers      F      2:19:43 2:18:42 10:35 48  36       F 45-49  
704   563  Sally Mendoza           Unattached                         F      2:20:02 2:18:44 10:35 23  81       F 17-34  
705   696  Emma Savage             Unattached                         F      2:19:21 2:18:49 10:36 71  2        F 70-74  
706   644  Stacey Price            Unattached                         F      2:19:53 2:19:00 10:37 48  37       F 45-49  
707   998  Patrick Mallon          Unattached                         M      2:19:39 2:19:01 10:37 60  9        M 60-64  
708   46   Craig Atkinson          Unattached                         M      2:20:05 2:19:30 10:39 27  203      M 17-39  
709   237  Christopher Colley      Redcar Running Club                M      2:19:37 2:19:32 10:39 44  99       M 40-44  
710   159  Andrea Bulmer           North York Moors AC                F      2:20:52 2:19:37 10:39 50  28       F 50-54  
711   877  Abigail Willson         Unattached                         F      2:21:13 2:19:41 10:40 29  82       F 17-34  
712   964  Jill Hodgson            Unattached                         F      2:19:46 2:19:46 10:40 43  45       F 40-44  
713   267  Kay Daniels             Unattached                         F      2:21:14 2:20:02 10:41 46  38       F 45-49  
714   954  Nicola Burns            Unattached                         F      2:21:09 2:20:10 10:42 39  45       F 35-39  
715   268  Graham Darby            Sedgefield Harriers                M      2:21:28 2:20:14 10:42 44  100      M 40-44  
716   559  Rachel McMahon          Unattached                         F      2:21:37 2:20:24 10:43 38  46       F 35-39  
717   236  Julia Coleby            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:21:54 2:20:38 10:44 35  47       F 35-39  
718   695  Gordon Sanderson        Redcar Running Club                M      2:23:34 2:21:37 10:49 54  49       M 50-54  
719   257  John Crossley           Unattached                         M      2:23:58 2:22:27 10:52 30  204      M 17-39  
720   534  Alison Martin           Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:24:04 2:22:50 10:54 45  39       F 45-49  
721   518  Sheree Lyons            Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:24:10 2:22:56 10:55 39  48       F 35-39  
722   376  Josie Graham            Unattached                         F      2:23:32 2:22:57 10:55 35  49       F 35-39  
723   312  Gemma Eddy              Unattached                         F      2:24:03 2:22:58 10:55 23  83       F 17-34  
724   470  Joanne Kelly            Unattached                         F      2:24:27 2:23:04 10:55 25  84       F 17-34  
725   480  Angela Knox             Unattached                         F      2:23:57 2:23:10 10:56 48  40       F 45-49  
726   970  Martin Kirby            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:24:34 2:23:18 10:56 61  10       M 60-64  
727   510  Emma Lloyd              Redcar Running Club                F      2:24:35 2:23:41 10:58 33  85       F 17-34  
728   58   Barbra Barker           Unattached                         F      2:25:30 2:24:07 11:00 39  50       F 35-39  
729   865  Alison Wilkinson        Hunwick Harriers                   F      2:26:15 2:24:50 11:03 48  41       F 45-49  
730   259  Matthew Crow            Hunwick Harriers                   M      2:26:16 2:24:50 11:03 25  205      M 17-39  
731   667  Matthew Richardson      Unattached                         M      2:25:38 2:24:53 11:04 32  206      M 17-39  
732   529  Lesley Marr             Unattached                         F      2:25:57 2:25:04 11:04 44  46       F 40-44  
733   539  Andrew Mayes            Unattached                         M      2:25:26 2:25:12 11:05 59  27       M 55-59  
734   543  Victoria McBride        Unattached                         F      2:27:00 2:25:31 11:06 35  51       F 35-39  
735   999  Catherine Briggs        Unattached                         F      2:26:32 2:25:53 11:08 51  29       F 50-54  
736   957  Amanda MacDonald        Darlington H & AC                  F      2:27:08 2:26:00 11:09 43  47       F 40-44  
737   448  Amelia Jardine          Unattached                         F      2:27:01 2:26:04 11:09 32  86       F 17-34  
738   947  Jeff Boyle              Unattached                         M      2:27:32 2:26:13 11:10 34  207      M 17-39  
739   450  Sarah Jardine           Unattached                         F      2:27:18 2:26:21 11:10 36  52       F 35-39  
740   411  Peter Hewitson          Unattached                         M      2:27:05 2:26:33 11:11 56  28       M 55-59  
741   277  Jo Dickinson            Unattached                         F      2:28:09 2:26:46 11:12 48  42       F 45-49  
742   987  Graham Salkeld          Unattached                         M      2:29:09 2:28:11 11:19 40  101      M 40-44  
743   847  Matthew Welburn         Unattached                         M      2:29:06 2:28:17 11:19 32  208      M 17-39  
744   620  Diane Parks             Unattached                         F      2:29:06 2:28:17 11:19 56  8        F 55-59  
745   942  Sarah Ross              Unattached                         F      2:29:31 2:29:14 11:24 49  43       F 45-49  
746   784  Laura Tedstone          Aurora Harriers                    F      2:30:56 2:29:54 11:27 45  44       F 45-49  
747   328  Rachel Hudson           Sedgefield Harriers                M      2:30:56 2:29:54 11:27 28  209      M 17-39  
748   857  James Whyte             Unattached                         M      2:31:39 2:30:06 11:27 27  210      M 17-39  
749   900  Michael Margetts        Unattached                         M      2:32:03 2:31:07 11:32 37  211      M 17-39  
750   538  Paul Marwood            Unattached                         M      2:32:33 2:31:30 11:34 46  70       M 45-49  
751   547  James McCurley          Unattached                         M      2:31:45 2:31:36 11:34 26  212      M 17-39  
752   1040 Laura Gray              Unattached                         F      2:32:57 2:31:52 11:36 33  87       F 17-34  
753   729  Matthew Smith           Unattached                         M      2:32:51 2:31:57 11:36 43  102      M 40-44  
754   705  Helen Tunnell           Unattached                         F      2:33:21 2:32:02 11:36 38  53       F 35-39  
755   724  Richard Smelt           Unattached                         M      2:33:11 2:32:23 11:38 59  29       M 55-59  
756   416  Ann Marie Hills         Unattached                         F      2:33:30 2:32:39 11:39 44  48       F 40-44  
757   783  Robbie Taylor           Unattached                         M      2:33:42 2:33:29 11:43 53  50       M 50-54  
758   269  Amanda Davidson         Unattached                         F      2:35:29 2:34:20 11:47 43  49       F 40-44  
759   930  Keith Hildore           New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:38:34 2:37:17 12:00 76  2        M 75-79  
760   331  Rachel Findley          Team MND                           F      2:38:44 2:37:39 12:02 27  88       F 17-34  
761   664  Kenneth Richardson      Unattached                         M      2:38:49 2:38:05 12:04 59  30       M 55-59  
762   278  Nabiel Din              Unattached                         M      2:39:35 2:38:06 12:04 43  103      M 40-44  
763   486  Peter Lamb              Unattached                         M      2:39:46 2:38:45 12:07 67  9        M 65-69  
764   730  Naomi Smith             Unattached                         F      2:40:27 2:38:58 12:08 30  89       F 17-34  
765   239  Susan Collins           Unattached                         F      2:40:52 2:39:29 12:10 49  45       F 45-49  
766   431  Alistair Howes          Unattached                         M      2:40:23 2:39:30 12:11 51  51       M 50-54  
767   78   Sarah Bayles            Quakers Running Club               F      2:41:46 2:40:17 12:14 41  50       F 40-44  
768   828  Mandy Walker            Unattached                         F      2:41:59 2:40:31 12:15 37  54       F 35-39  
769   254  Emma Craig              Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:42:26 2:41:11 12:18 42  51       F 40-44  
770   197  Tom Cannon              Unattached                         M      2:43:10 2:41:36 12:20 32  213      M 17-39  
771   621  Lesley Parratt          Unattached                         F      2:43:14 2:42:13 12:23 57  9        F 55-59  
772   260  Sue Crust               New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:43:14 2:42:13 12:23 62  4        F 60-64  
773   558  Connor McLeod           Unattached                         M      2:43:57 2:42:23 12:24 25  214      M 17-39  
774   1046 Tracey Wright           Unattached                         F      2:44:09 2:42:54 12:26 32  90       F 17-34  
775   178  Lesley Butterworth      Shildon Running & AC               F      2:44:33 2:43:06 12:27 36  55       F 35-39  
776   309  Sarah Earl              Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:44:25 2:43:10 12:27 46  46       F 45-49  
777   528  Richard Mallinson       Northants Police Athletic Section  M      2:44:20 2:44:00 12:31 32  215      M 17-39  
778   527  Michelle Mallinson      Northants Police Athletic Section  F      2:44:20 2:44:01 12:31 29  91       F 17-34  
779   444  Annabelle Innes         Unattached                         F      2:47:33 2:46:28 12:42 38  56       F 35-39  
780   336  Emma Flynn              Unattached                         F      2:48:55 2:47:26 12:47 36  57       F 35-39  
781   479  Stefan Kirkwood         Unattached                         M      2:51:01 2:49:43 12:57 18  216      M 17-39  
782   478  Nigel Kirkwood          Unattached                         M      2:53:04 2:51:47 13:07 46  71       M 45-49  
783   587  Shaun Newnes            Unattached                         M      2:53:50 2:52:40 13:11 34  217      M 17-39  
784   586  Natalie Newnes          Unattached                         F      2:53:48 2:53:48 13:16 30  92       F 17-34  
785   207  Julie Carr              Unattached                         F      2:55:19 2:54:48 13:21 27  93       F 17-34  
786   249  Tony Cota               Unattached                         M      2:55:19 2:54:48 13:21 43  104      M 40-44  
787   659  Tina Regan              Unattached                         F      2:58:38 2:58:09 13:36 44  52       F 40-44  
788   938  James Vaughan           Unattached                         M      2:58:49 2:58:20 13:37 41  105      M 40-44  
789   939  Amanda Vaughan          Unattached                         F      2:58:50 2:58:21 13:37 42  53       F 40-44  
790   626  David Peacock           Unattached                         M      3:02:55 3:02:55 13:58 35  218      M 17-39  
791   1    Peter B. Braney         Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      3:05:13 3:03:19 14:00 82  1        M 80-84  

Additional results can be found at http://redcarrunningfest.org.uk/.

Embed Code