Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 5BJ Directions
Type: Run Only, Other, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Team Name                          Gender Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division 
                                                                              Time    Time        Percentage          
===== ==== ======================== ================================== ====== ======= ======= === ========== ======== 
1     1337 Dean Newton              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:11:06 1:11:06 21  82.1       M 17-39  
2     654  Michael Joyeux           Quakers Running Club               M      1:11:19 1:11:18 34  82.1       M 17-39  
3     1031 Lewis Gamble-Thompson    New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:11:34 1:11:34 29  81.6       M 17-39  
4     1147 Gregory Jayasuriya       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:12:02 1:12:01 29  81.1       M 17-39  
5     799  Mike Burrett             Leeds City Athletic Club           M      1:13:21 1:13:21 41  82.4       M 40-44  
6     990  James Fahey              North York Moors AC                M      1:14:50 1:14:49 30  78.0       M 17-39  
7     851  John Clifford            Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:15:14 1:15:13 46  83.7       M 45-49  
8     1673 Dean Williamson          Unattached                         M      1:15:29 1:15:29 28  77.3       M 17-39  
9     600  Darren Michael PURVIS    Birtley AC                         M      1:16:21 1:16:21 41  79.2       M 40-44  
10    930  Alyson Dixon             Sunderland Strollers               F      1:17:30 1:17:27 39  86.6       F 35-39  
11    1443 Christopher Rumsey       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:17:43 1:17:43 34  75.3       M 17-39  
12    580  Paul MCLEAN              North York Moors AC                M      1:18:57 1:18:56 38  75.2       M 17-39  
13    1556 Colin Taylor             Darlington H & AC                  M      1:19:12 1:19:10 42  76.9       M 40-44  
14    1322 Dominic Munnelly         Tynedale Harriers & AC             M      1:19:42 1:19:41 46  79.0       M 45-49  
15    947  Wayne Pearson            Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:19:45 1:19:44 49  81.0       M 45-49  
16    1168 Mark Kearney             Unattached                         M      1:19:58 1:19:10 38  75.0       M 17-39  
17    1448 Lloyd Ryan               Unattached                         M      1:19:59 1:18:52 32  74.0       M 17-39  
18    960  Steven Duffy             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:20:54 1:20:53 30  72.2       M 17-39  
19    809  Chris Camps              Unattached                         M      1:21:09 1:20:46 36  72.9       M 17-39  
20    887  Justin Cox               Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:22:01 1:21:59 44  75.5       M 40-44  
21    1674 Zack Willis              Unattached                         M      1:22:37 1:22:36 20  70.7       M 17-39  
22    669  Peter Grimoldby          Gateshead Harriers & AC            M      1:22:45 1:22:44 34  70.7       M 17-39  
23    1628 Mark Warner              Elvet Striders                     M      1:22:52 1:22:47 38  71.7       M 17-39  
24    848  Simon Clements           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:23:08 1:23:02 40  72.3       M 40-44  
25    1146 Phil Jarvis              North York Moors AC                M      1:23:23 1:23:19 47  76.2       M 45-49  
26    570  Keith ROBERTSHAW         Birtley AC                         M      1:23:28 1:23:26 52  79.5       M 50-54  
27    1672 Andrew Davies            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:23:41 1:23:38 37  70.6       M 17-39  
28    1456 Ben Sandie               Unattached                         M      1:23:54 1:22:22 22  70.9       M 17-39  
29    1296 Karl Monaghan            Durham City Harriers & AC          M      1:24:00 1:23:54 30  69.6       M 17-39  
30    815  Darren Carroll           North York Moors AC                M      1:24:01 1:23:57 37  70.4       M 17-39  
31    792  Victor Brudenell         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:24:10 1:24:08 50  77.4       M 50-54  
32    1286 Jeff Miller              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:24:30 1:24:28 54  79.9       M 50-54  
33    603  Thomas MILLS             Warrington A C                     M      1:24:35 1:24:33 26  69.1       M 17-39  
34    1519 George Stainsby          Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:24:38 1:24:35 44  73.2       M 40-44  
35    1575 Paul Thwaites            North York Moors AC                M      1:24:44 1:24:40 50  76.9       M 50-54  
36    552  Adam RIDLEY              Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:24:59 1:24:54 37  69.6       M 17-39  
37    906  Alastair Da Costa        Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:25:05 1:25:03 52  78.0       M 50-54  
38    797  Michael Burke            Stockton Striders AC               M      1:25:11 1:23:55 35  69.9       M 17-39  
39    714  David Anderson           Shildon Running & AC               M      1:25:17 1:24:56 38  69.9       M 17-39  
40    768  Tom Borrowdale           Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:25:31 1:25:12 29  68.5       M 17-39  
41    869  Martin Connelly          Elswick Harriers                   M      1:25:37 1:25:35 51  76.8       M 50-54  
42    1542 Andrew Sugden            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:25:49 1:25:45 40  70.0       M 40-44  
43    652  Paul Gary Collins        Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:25:54 1:25:53 56  80.0       M 55-59  
44    1521 David Stainthorpe        Selby Striders                     M      1:25:57 1:25:51 48  74.6       M 45-49  
45    1137 Chris Jackson            Sunderland Strollers               M      1:26:08 1:24:43 38  70.1       M 17-39  
46    1662 Steven Wilkinson         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:26:11 1:26:05 45  72.5       M 45-49  
47    1126 Jack Hustwitt            North York Moors AC                M      1:26:38 1:26:33 22  67.5       M 17-39  
48    565  Adrian FULLER            Altrincham & District AC           M      1:26:42 1:26:40 43  70.9       M 40-44  
49    1434 Oliver Rodgers           Unattached                         M      1:26:43 1:26:37 37  68.2       M 17-39  
50    1120 Darren Dodd              Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:26:47 1:26:46 48  73.8       M 45-49  
51    1176 Aaron Keys               Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:26:53 1:26:38 31  67.4       M 17-39  
52    1212 Huw Lippiatt             Unattached                         M      1:26:59 1:26:41 45  72.0       M 45-49  
53    900  Peter Cruse              Wesham Road Runners & AC           M      1:27:03 1:26:57 55  78.3       M 55-59  
54    1165 Michael Kane             North Shields Polytechnic Club     M      1:27:05 1:27:02 34  67.3       M 17-39  
55    1122 Karl Hume                Darlington H & AC                  M      1:27:12 1:27:10 46  72.2       M 45-49  
56    1155 Paul Johnson             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:27:22 1:26:06 47  73.8       M 45-49  
57    1210 Chris Lines              Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:27:35 1:27:33 45  71.3       M 45-49  
58    1214 Phil Swash               Stockton Striders AC               M      1:27:38 1:26:07 19  67.8       M 17-39  
59    698  Josh Abrook              North York Moors AC                M      1:27:41 1:27:23 26  66.8       M 17-39  
60    1101 Mike Hobson              Sunderland Strollers               M      1:27:51 1:27:41 48  73.0       M 45-49  
61    1304 Lee Morgan               North York Moors AC                M      1:27:54 1:27:49 40  68.4       M 40-44  
62    1557 Laurence Taylor          North York Moors AC                M      1:27:58 1:27:50 63  83.6       M 60-64  
63    1160 Dave Jones               Quakers Running Club               M      1:28:02 1:27:59 43  69.8       M 40-44  
64    591  Les SMITH                Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:28:14 1:28:12 46  71.4       M 45-49  
65    729  Gary Bailey              Run Peterlee                       M      1:28:49 1:28:44 42  68.7       M 40-44  
66    1433 Luke Rock                Unattached                         M      1:28:57 1:28:50 26  65.7       M 17-39  
67    1412 Gary Read                Quakers Running Club               M      1:29:00 1:29:00 36  66.1       M 17-39  
68    949  David Donovan            Unattached                         M      1:29:04 1:28:47 43  69.2       M 40-44  
69    1579 David Tomlinson          Darlington H & AC                  M      1:29:08 1:29:05 46  70.7       M 45-49  
70    870  Shaun Connelly           Elswick Harriers                   M      1:29:27 1:29:25 52  74.1       M 50-54  
71    631  Garry SHORT              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:29:37 1:29:31 48  71.5       M 45-49  
72    846  Paul Cleasby             New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:29:39 1:29:19 45  69.9       M 45-49  
73    907  Chris Dale               Redcar Running Club                M      1:29:41 1:29:36 32  65.2       M 17-39  
74    644  William Ewens            Unattached                         M      1:29:46 1:29:40 30  65.1       M 17-39  
75    1509 Steve Smith              Steel City Striders RC             M      1:29:48 1:29:42 48  71.4       M 45-49  
76    1558 Simon Taylor             Unattached                         M      1:30:02 1:29:52 35  65.3       M 17-39  
77    1406 Mark Ralph               Sunderland Strollers               M      1:30:03 1:29:54 47  70.6       M 45-49  
78    614  Paul RICHARDSON          Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:30:06 1:29:49 41  67.3       M 40-44  
79    1587 Andrew Tullock           New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:30:08 1:29:57 45  69.4       M 45-49  
80    1228 Michael Lyth             Team MND                           M      1:30:15 1:29:54 33  65.0       M 17-39  
81    978  Colin Edon               Unattached                         M      1:30:23 1:30:14 45  69.2       M 45-49  
82    1241 Sharon Bulman            New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:30:25 1:30:04 44  77.2       F 40-44  
83    725  Andrew Atkinson          South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:30:47 1:30:46 33  64.4       M 17-39  
84    1631 Mark Waters              Unattached                         M      1:31:06 1:30:02 36  65.4       M 17-39  
85    1692 Bev Wright               Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC          F      1:31:14 1:31:08 56  87.6       F 55-59  
86    1276 Chris McMahon            Unattached                         M      1:31:19 1:30:59 32  64.2       M 17-39  
87    625  James ATKINSON           Quakers Running Club               M      1:31:30 1:30:22 27  64.6       M 17-39  
88    1616 Chris Walker             North York Moors AC                M      1:31:40 1:31:32 34  63.9       M 17-39  
89    1490 Craig Skelton            Team MND                           M      1:31:48 1:31:24 37  64.6       M 17-39  
90    1331 Kay Neesam               New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:31:50 1:31:28 50  81.1       F 50-54  
91    622  David BRODIE             Unattached                         M      1:31:57 1:31:30 55  74.4       M 55-59  
92    1570 Michael Thompson         Quakers Running Club               M      1:32:03 1:31:52 46  68.5       M 45-49  
93    1639 Simon Watson             Harrogate Harriers & AC            M      1:32:05 1:31:47 55  74.2       M 55-59  
94    1222 John Lumsdon             Unattached                         M      1:32:19 1:31:20 24  63.9       M 17-39  
95    1405 Mark Raine               Team MND                           M      1:32:26 1:32:00 38  64.5       M 17-39  
96    1571 Shaun Thompson           Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:32:31 1:31:17 49  70.8       M 45-49  
97    1055 David Graham             Unattached                         M      1:32:47 1:32:47 43  66.2       M 40-44  
98    1655 Paul Wildmore            Unattached                         M      1:32:52 1:32:46 39  64.3       M 17-39  
99    951  Phil Doonan              Unattached                         M      1:33:16 1:33:16 53  71.7       M 50-54  
100   811  Matthew Carling          Unattached                         M      1:33:32 1:33:14 35  62.9       M 17-39  
101   791  Tony Brown               Unattached                         M      1:33:35 1:33:25 47  68.0       M 45-49  
102   1150 Simon Jobe               Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:33:40 1:33:39 41  64.5       M 40-44  
103   585  Andy LOVE                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:33:45 1:33:42 27  62.3       M 17-39  
104   1581 Louise Trainor           Quakers Running Club               F      1:33:47 1:33:14 47  76.8       F 45-49  
105   861  Alex Collier             Unattached                         M      1:33:57 1:33:41 37  63.1       M 17-39  
106   1455 Mark Sandford            Unattached                         M      1:34:06 1:33:41 43  65.6       M 40-44  
107   1408 Martin Randall           Swaledale Road Runners             M      1:34:07 1:33:57 47  67.6       M 45-49  
108   1257 Lee McCarron             Unattached                         M      1:34:09 1:32:45 25  62.9       M 17-39  
109   918  Jamie Davison            Unattached                         M      1:34:29 1:34:29 26  61.8       M 17-39  
110   965  Tony Dunn                Blyth RC                           M      1:34:37 1:34:33 54  71.4       M 50-54  
111   747  Craig Beadnall           Unattached                         M      1:34:43 1:34:06 34  62.2       M 17-39  
112   1578 David Todd               Quakers Running Club               M      1:34:47 1:34:16 47  67.4       M 45-49  
113   1513 Gemma Soulsby            Durham City Harriers & AC          F      1:34:51 1:34:40 32  69.0       F 17-34  
114   610  Charlotte ELLIS          New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:34:57 1:34:57 33  69.0       F 17-34  
115   1275 John Gray                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:34:57 1:34:57 53  70.5       M 50-54  
116   1610 James Waite              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:34:57 1:34:09 43  65.2       M 40-44  
117   1515 Patricia Speedie         New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:35:03 1:34:57 47  75.4       F 45-49  
118   707  Tony Allinson            Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:35:16 1:34:04 44  65.8       M 40-44  
119   1271 Donald McGregor          Unattached                         M      1:35:20 1:34:50 42  64.2       M 40-44  
120   985  Jamie Ellison            Unattached                         M      1:35:21 1:34:27 23  61.8       M 17-39  
121   555  Jonathan STOBBS          Unattached                         M      1:35:23 1:34:54 32  61.5       M 17-39  
122   1461 Christopher Sayers       Run Peterlee                       M      1:35:32 1:34:53 39  62.9       M 17-39  
123   920  Christopher Davison      Unattached                         M      1:35:44 1:34:32 30  61.8       M 17-39  
124   700  Tom Addison              Darlington H & AC                  M      1:35:49 1:35:35 38  62.1       M 17-39  
125   1563 Mark Teasdale            Unattached                         M      1:35:57 1:33:30 47  67.9       M 45-49  
126   578  Richard STOREY           Unattached                         M      1:36:01 1:35:22 39  62.6       M 17-39  
127   1338 James Newton             Unattached                         M      1:36:20 1:35:01 20  61.4       M 17-39  
128   1011 Michael Forster          Unattached                         M      1:36:22 1:35:55 38  61.9       M 17-39  
129   1462 Andy Scaife              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:36:23 1:36:12 38  61.7       M 17-39  
130   845  Matthew Claydon          Elvet Striders                     M      1:36:27 1:35:58 42  63.5       M 40-44  
131   1576 Michael Ladyman          Quakers Running Club               M      1:36:28 1:36:14 26  60.7       M 17-39  
132   1373 Robert Lambert           Elswick Harriers                   M      1:36:29 1:36:27 51  68.1       M 50-54  
133   830  Ria Chaston              Saltwell Harriers                  F      1:36:30 1:36:24 29  67.6       F 17-34  
134   718  Peter Armstong           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:36:30 1:36:28 33  60.6       M 17-39  
135   1348 Geoff O'Grady            Runnymede Runners                  M      1:36:35 1:36:16 53  69.5       M 50-54  
136   1684 Tony Winward             Unattached                         M      1:36:38 1:36:11 25  60.7       M 17-39  
137   1262 Scott McEntee            Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:36:43 1:36:42 38  61.4       M 17-39  
138   1199 Steven Lawton            Unattached                         M      1:36:55 1:36:38 34  60.6       M 17-39  
139   588  Joseph JOHNSON           Unattached                         M      1:37:01 1:36:31 36  61.0       M 17-39  
140   1643 Simon Welch              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:37:06 1:35:22 42  63.9       M 40-44  
141   1499 Graeme Smith             Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:37:07 1:36:35 36  60.9       M 17-39  
142   1357 David Paley              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:37:21 1:36:52 44  63.9       M 40-44  
143   882  Adrian Cottam            Quakers Running Club               M      1:37:27 1:37:11 32  60.1       M 17-39  
144   1426 Bill Hornby              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:37:31 1:37:19 47  65.3       M 45-49  
145   1043 Tj Gibson                Unattached                         M      1:37:40 1:35:49 22  60.9       M 17-39  
146   1289 Chris Milligan           Unattached                         M      1:37:42 1:37:20 28  60.0       M 17-39  
147   562  Lee FRANCIS              Unattached                         M      1:37:43 1:36:19 38  61.6       M 17-39  
148   1032 Robert Gamesby           Unattached                         M      1:37:45 1:37:20 41  62.1       M 40-44  
149   1407 Thomas Ramsey            Unattached                         M      1:37:45 1:37:44 22  59.7       M 17-39  
150   599  Graham SOLOMON           Unattached                         M      1:37:49 1:37:38 41  61.9       M 40-44  
151   1424 Ian Robinson             Unattached                         M      1:37:49 1:37:03 51  67.7       M 50-54  
152   1457 Michael Sangster         Darlington H & AC                  M      1:37:55 1:37:41 40  61.5       M 40-44  
153   1619 Ian Walker               Unattached                         M      1:37:57 1:37:34 39  61.2       M 17-39  
154   564  Chris GEORGE             Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:38:03 1:37:59 41  61.7       M 40-44  
155   605  Wilf DINSDALE            Unattached                         M      1:38:08 1:37:15 28  60.0       M 17-39  
156   1130 Lee Hutchinson           Unattached                         M      1:38:08 1:37:59 36  60.1       M 17-39  
157   1099 Marian Hesketh           Preston Harriers                   F      1:38:10 1:37:55 63  89.7       F 60-64  
158   1429 Helen Robson             London Heathside Runners AC        F      1:38:15 1:38:02 30  66.5       F 17-34  
159   674  David Young              Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:38:17 1:38:15 53  68.1       M 50-54  
160   1059 Stephen Green            Unattached                         M      1:38:19 1:38:02 51  67.0       M 50-54  
161   970  Paul Durston             Unattached                         M      1:38:20 1:38:04 36  60.0       M 17-39  
162   1422 David Robinson           North York Moors AC                M      1:38:24 1:38:16 50  66.3       M 50-54  
163   1184 Martyn Knox              Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:38:30 1:37:49 29  59.7       M 17-39  
164   694  Paul Henry               Unattached                         M      1:38:37 1:38:33 46  63.9       M 45-49  
165   844  Matthew Clarkson         Unattached                         M      1:38:50 1:37:45 34  59.9       M 17-39  
166   781  Matthew Brough           Unattached                         M      1:38:54 1:37:55 24  59.6       M 17-39  
167   1497 David Smith              Unattached                         M      1:39:06 1:38:48 45  63.2       M 45-49  
168   558  Cheryl HALL              North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:39:06 1:39:01 31  65.9       F 17-34  
169   1193 Andrew Laverick          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:39:07 1:37:36 43  62.9       M 40-44  
170   607  Janine ALEXANDER         Unattached                         F      1:39:13 1:38:56 37  67.1       F 35-39  
171   936  Andrew Dobinson          Sunderland Strollers               M      1:39:17 1:38:01 48  65.3       M 45-49  
172   1144 Lewis Jardine            Unattached                         M      1:39:18 1:37:28 33  60.0       M 17-39  
173   972  Jon Dyke                 Unattached                         M      1:39:21 1:38:35 47  64.4       M 45-49  
174   1411 Andrew Rayner            Elvet Striders                     M      1:39:24 1:38:15 25  59.4       M 17-39  
175   1319 Peter Muir               Unattached                         M      1:39:29 1:39:08 36  59.4       M 17-39  
176   944  Barry Dodsworth          Unattached                         M      1:39:36 1:39:36 48  64.3       M 45-49  
177   728  Brian Bailes             Birtley AC                         M      1:39:41 1:38:56 55  68.9       M 55-59  
178   1200 Mark Leach               Unattached                         M      1:39:43 1:39:23 53  67.3       M 50-54  
179   579  Paul GRIBBON             Unattached                         M      1:39:45 1:39:22 30  58.8       M 17-39  
180   767  Chris Boothman           Unattached                         M      1:39:47 1:39:31 55  68.4       M 55-59  
181   1174 Wayne Kemp               Sunderland Strollers               M      1:39:47 1:38:04 38  60.5       M 17-39  
182   1194 Dean Law                 North York Moors AC                M      1:39:55 1:39:09 42  61.4       M 40-44  
183   857  Lee Coe                  Unattached                         M      1:39:57 1:39:15 39  60.1       M 17-39  
184   1209 Danny Lim                Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:40:02 1:38:44 38  60.1       M 17-39  
185   1623 Steven Walker            Unattached                         M      1:40:08 1:39:14 34  59.0       M 17-39  
186   1472 Gemma Shaw               Unattached                         F      1:40:15 1:39:52 35  65.9       F 35-39  
187   784  Ian Brown                Darlington H & AC                  M      1:40:22 1:40:16 55  67.9       M 55-59  
188   1367 Andrew Patchett          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:40:26 1:40:14 43  61.3       M 40-44  
189   1489 Iain Singer              Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:40:27 1:40:15 47  63.3       M 45-49  
190   820  Simon Cavey              Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:40:29 1:40:19 39  59.5       M 17-39  
191   1608 Christie Waddington      Saltwell Harriers                  F      1:40:30 1:39:52 31  65.4       F 17-34  
192   1196 Dan Lawson               Unattached                         M      1:40:34 1:38:42 43  62.2       M 40-44  
193   640  Alison DIXON             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:40:34 1:40:29 36  65.8       F 35-39  
194   1503 Neil Smith               Unattached                         M      1:40:43 1:40:11 40  59.9       M 40-44  
195   1532 Joanne Stewart           Darlington Triathlon Club          F      1:40:43 1:40:13 39  66.9       F 35-39  
196   903  Graeme Curry             Unattached                         M      1:40:48 1:39:35 45  62.7       M 45-49  
197   632  Paul CARTWRIGHT          Run Peterlee                       M      1:40:48 1:39:56 29  58.4       M 17-39  
198   1654 Peter Wilcox             Teesdale AC                        M      1:40:54 1:39:56 57  69.4       M 55-59  
199   933  Jason Dixon              Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:40:56 1:40:35 41  60.1       M 40-44  
200   1312 Steve Moss               Teesdale AC                        M      1:41:00 1:40:41 59  70.2       M 55-59  
201   967  John Dunne               Unattached                         M      1:41:00 1:40:46 45  62.0       M 45-49  
202   826  Paul Chapman             Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:41:02 1:40:30 50  64.8       M 50-54  
203   1551 Ian Swanston             Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:41:06 1:40:58 54  66.9       M 50-54  
204   789  Pauline Brown            Darlington H & AC                  F      1:41:12 1:40:57 53  76.2       F 50-54  
205   755  Rick Bennett             Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:41:13 1:41:06 50  64.4       M 50-54  
206   615  Steven FOGGIN            Unattached                         M      1:41:20 1:40:12 41  60.3       M 40-44  
207   1416 Paul Rhea                Unattached                         M      1:41:22 1:40:16 31  58.2       M 17-39  
208   1153 Ian Johnson              Team MND                           M      1:41:24 1:40:46 50  64.7       M 50-54  
209   837  Craig Clapton            Unattached                         M      1:41:25 1:39:47 30  58.5       M 17-39  
210   556  Keith BURT               Unattached                         M      1:41:26 1:40:59 49  64.0       M 45-49  
211   901  Paul Cummings            Unattached                         M      1:41:27 1:39:41 47  63.7       M 45-49  
212   608  ANDY HARLAND             Unattached                         M      1:41:31 1:41:28 50  64.2       M 50-54  
213   1113 Alan Hold                Unattached                         M      1:41:42 1:39:41 37  59.3       M 17-39  
214   912  Roger Davie              Unattached                         M      1:41:46 1:41:33 42  60.0       M 40-44  
215   655  Angus Sanderson          Unattached                         M      1:41:49 1:41:20 49  63.7       M 45-49  
216   842  Rachel Clark             Jesmond Joggers                    F      1:41:50 1:41:32 31  64.3       F 17-34  
217   1151 Samuel Joblin            Quakers Running Club               M      1:41:57 1:41:23 25  57.6       M 17-39  
218   1003 Shaun Flewker-Barker     Redcar Running Club                M      1:42:01 1:41:31 31  57.5       M 17-39  
219   1242 Carl Marriner            Unattached                         M      1:42:03 1:41:28 47  62.6       M 45-49  
220   1078 Richard Harrison         Selby Striders                     M      1:42:04 1:41:32 48  63.1       M 45-49  
221   1688 David Wood               Unattached                         M      1:42:06 1:41:47 50  64.0       M 50-54  
222   911  Owen Davidson            UKnetrunner.co.uk                  M      1:42:08 1:41:31 43  60.5       M 40-44  
223   1033 Dale Chapman             Quakers Running Club               M      1:42:10 1:41:00 25  57.8       M 17-39  
224   664  David Rowe               Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:42:15 1:42:12 47  62.1       M 45-49  
225   1237 Barry Marlee             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:42:18 1:41:30 48  63.1       M 45-49  
226   712  Edward Anderson          Unattached                         M      1:42:29 1:42:02 51  64.4       M 50-54  
227   876  Gary Corkhill            Unattached                         M      1:42:37 1:42:26 37  57.7       M 17-39  
228   763  Dave Blewitt             Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:42:41 1:42:00 51  64.4       M 50-54  
229   719  Simon Armstrong          Unattached                         M      1:42:49 1:41:58 46  61.8       M 45-49  
230   1567 Ian Thompson             Unattached                         M      1:42:58 1:42:58 38  57.6       M 17-39  
231   1626 Christopher Ward         North York Moors AC                M      1:42:59 1:42:59 36  57.1       M 17-39  
232   1496 Dave Smith               Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:43:02 1:42:23 34  57.2       M 17-39  
233   994  Andrew Featherstone      Sedgefield Harriers                M      1:43:03 1:42:33 35  57.2       M 17-39  
234   648  Paula Young              Unattached                         F      1:43:09 1:42:23 37  64.8       F 35-39  
235   1223 Martin Luxton            North York Moors AC                M      1:43:10 1:42:51 65  72.8       M 65-69  
236   962  Andrew Duncan            Unattached                         M      1:43:14 1:42:26 27  57.0       M 17-39  
237   929  Mark Durance             Unattached                         M      1:43:19 1:43:19 42  59.0       M 40-44  
238   1535 Charlotte Stonehouse     New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:43:20 1:43:03 40  65.5       F 40-44  
239   1038 Peter Geer               Unattached                         M      1:43:21 1:42:46 37  57.5       M 17-39  
240   1039 Mark Geldard             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      1:43:26 1:43:26 42  58.9       M 40-44  
241   1074 Keith Harker             Redcar Running Club                M      1:43:33 1:42:15 54  66.0       M 50-54  
242   1298 Liam Montgomery          Unattached                         M      1:43:37 1:43:37 45  60.3       M 45-49  
243   1344 Adam Nott                Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:43:44 1:43:31 32  56.4       M 17-39  
244   627  Christopher WAITE        Unattached                         M      1:43:49 1:42:06 20  57.2       M 17-39  
245   1488 Paul Simpson             Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:43:49 1:42:29 43  59.9       M 40-44  
246   1487 Nicola Simpson           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            F      1:43:49 1:42:29 43  67.3       F 40-44  
247   628  Philip SMITH             Unattached                         M      1:43:49 1:43:19 26  56.5       M 17-39  
248   979  Stuart Edon              Unattached                         M      1:43:51 1:43:26 45  60.4       M 45-49  
249   559  Steve MURPHY             Red Rose Road Runners              M      1:43:57 1:42:18 46  61.6       M 45-49  
250   1479 Rory Sherwood-Parkin     Unattached                         M      1:44:05 1:43:04 34  56.8       M 17-39  
251   1071 Mark Harding             Unattached                         M      1:44:06 1:42:55 41  58.7       M 40-44  
252   778  Ralph Broadley           Scarborough Athletic Club          M      1:44:06 1:44:02 69  75.0       M 65-69  
253   726  Julia Atkinson           Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:44:08 1:43:54 49  70.5       F 45-49  
254   1569 Martin Thompson          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:44:08 1:43:57 35  56.5       M 17-39  
255   1423 Gavin Robinson           Unattached                         M      1:44:10 1:43:15 30  56.5       M 17-39  
256   1207 Raymond Lightle          Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      1:44:10 1:44:00 68  74.2       M 65-69  
257   604  Allan RENWICK            Unattached                         M      1:44:10 1:43:49 48  61.7       M 45-49  
258   1382 Paul Pickford            Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      1:44:12 1:44:11 40  57.6       M 40-44  
259   1049 Darren Gofton            Unattached                         M      1:44:19 1:44:11 44  59.4       M 40-44  
260   550  Thomas BUNN              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:44:22 1:43:57 56  66.1       M 55-59  
261   1181 Simon Kirkley            Tyne Bridge Harriers               M      1:44:23 1:44:18 44  59.4       M 40-44  
262   968  Alan Dunning             Claremont Road Runners             M      1:44:27 1:42:51 54  65.6       M 50-54  
263   1326 Chris Musicka            Unattached                         M      1:44:32 1:44:09 37  56.7       M 17-39  
264   1053 Nicki Goulding           Unattached                         F      1:44:34 1:44:17 42  65.6       F 40-44  
265   1252 Nathan Mays              Unattached                         M      1:44:44 1:44:01 31  56.1       M 17-39  
266   683  Kirsty Pound             Unattached                         F      1:44:45 1:43:42 41  65.5       F 40-44  
267   1076 Daniel Harland           Unattached                         M      1:44:47 1:43:56 26  56.2       M 17-39  
268   695  Michael Cooper           Unattached                         M      1:44:52 1:44:52 25  55.7       M 17-39  
269   733  Paul Bainbridge          North York Moors AC                M      1:44:52 1:44:44 51  62.7       M 50-54  
270   1115 Richard Holland          Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:45:08 1:44:40 41  57.8       M 40-44  
271   691  Lee Kennedy              Unattached                         M      1:45:08 1:44:08 42  58.5       M 40-44  
272   1645 Peter Welham             Unattached                         M      1:45:10 1:44:42 47  60.6       M 45-49  
273   952  Wayne Dornan             Low Fell RC                        M      1:45:12 1:45:03 48  61.0       M 45-49  
274   1389 Jack Potter              Unattached                         M      1:45:13 1:43:53 19  56.2       M 17-39  
275   660  Jill Bridges             Run Peterlee                       F      1:45:19 1:44:39 36  63.2       F 35-39  
276   795  Graham Bunting           Unattached                         M      1:45:20 1:43:52 28  56.2       M 17-39  
277   577  Beth LAWRY               Heaton Harriers & AC               F      1:45:20 1:45:07 32  62.2       F 17-34  
278   1335 Anthony Newton           Unattached                         M      1:45:34 1:44:46 31  55.7       M 17-39  
279   992  Sean Fairbridge          Unattached                         M      1:45:43 1:44:39 28  55.8       M 17-39  
280   1197 Sean Lawson              Washington Running Club            M      1:45:56 1:44:05 20  56.1       M 17-39  
281   1361 Thomas Parker            Unattached                         M      1:45:57 1:45:15 28  55.5       M 17-39  
282   1360 Stephen King             Unattached                         M      1:45:59 1:45:18 50  61.9       M 50-54  
283   991  Stephen Fahy             Unattached                         M      1:46:03 1:44:44 38  56.7       M 17-39  
284   1058 Adam Green               Ipswich Jaffa RC                   M      1:46:03 1:44:45 37  56.4       M 17-39  
285   856  Charlotte Codling        Unattached                         F      1:46:10 1:45:59 27  61.5       F 17-34  
286   1354 Christian Oxley          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:46:10 1:44:38 42  58.2       M 40-44  
287   736  Phil Ballard             Redcar Running Club                M      1:46:15 1:44:57 58  66.7       M 55-59  
288   1294 Graham Mockler           Unattached                         M      1:46:17 1:45:10 39  56.7       M 17-39  
289   1203 Craig Lewis              Unattached                         M      1:46:19 1:46:19 45  58.7       M 45-49  
290   1110 Steve Hodgson            Unattached                         M      1:46:20 1:46:02 50  61.4       M 50-54  
291   1167 Patrick Keane            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:46:27 1:45:26 61  68.3       M 60-64  
292   1177 Thomas Kidder            Unattached                         M      1:46:33 1:45:24 25  55.4       M 17-39  
293   1179 Sean King                Unattached                         M      1:46:35 1:46:25 52  62.3       M 50-54  
294   1236 Chris Checkley           Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:46:44 1:46:39 48  60.0       M 45-49  
295   1349 Don O'Henly              Unattached                         M      1:46:47 1:46:05 50  61.4       M 50-54  
296   888  Ian Craddy               Unattached                         M      1:46:47 1:45:40 40  56.8       M 40-44  
297   637  Anthony DITCHBURN        Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      1:46:50 1:46:21 56  64.6       M 55-59  
298   657  Dean Guy                 Unattached                         M      1:46:57 1:46:26 41  56.8       M 40-44  
299   1178 Mark Kidger              South Shields Harriers & AC        M      1:47:00 1:46:57 50  60.9       M 50-54  
300   874  Stephen Cooper           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:47:02 1:46:59 56  64.2       M 55-59  
301   1560 Jamie Taylor             Unattached                         M      1:47:06 1:45:35 41  57.3       M 40-44  
302   937  Billy Dobson             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:47:08 1:46:56 54  63.1       M 50-54  
303   1132 Evrim Igsiz              Unattached                         M      1:47:10 1:45:34 34  55.4       M 17-39  
304   1452 Paul Samat               North East Veterans AC             M      1:47:11 1:45:21 54  64.1       M 50-54  
305   1625 John Walpole             Redcar Running Club                M      1:47:12 1:45:35 40  56.9       M 40-44  
306   1516 Ian Spellman             Redcar Running Club                M      1:47:13 1:45:34 48  60.7       M 45-49  
307   1681 Simon Wilson             Unattached                         M      1:47:18 1:45:11 33  55.6       M 17-39  
308   1604 James Verrill            Unattached                         M      1:47:29 1:46:03 38  56.0       M 17-39  
309   1105 Craig Hodgson            Unattached                         M      1:47:30 1:46:31 46  59.1       M 45-49  
310   1469 Gayter Sharon            North York Moors AC                F      1:47:36 1:47:19 53  71.7       F 50-54  
311   877  Lynne Cornell            Unattached                         F      1:47:38 1:47:01 53  71.9       F 50-54  
312   1021 Lewis Freeman            Blyth RC                           M      1:47:41 1:47:31 19  54.3       M 17-39  
313   1677 Emma Wilson              Unattached                         F      1:47:42 1:47:27 25  60.7       F 17-34  
314   1227 Jason Lyth               Unattached                         M      1:47:46 1:45:53 42  57.5       M 40-44  
315   760  James Biscomb            Unattached                         M      1:47:46 1:46:02 40  56.6       M 40-44  
316   999  Peter Finney             Unattached                         M      1:47:55 1:47:04 48  59.8       M 45-49  
317   1470 Chris Sharp              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:47:58 1:45:58 57  65.5       M 55-59  
318   575  Jonathan POOLE           Unattached                         M      1:47:59 1:46:08 31  55.0       M 17-39  
319   1541 Paul Stronge             Unattached                         M      1:48:02 1:47:06 56  64.2       M 55-59  
320   880  John Cornwell            North York Moors AC                M      1:48:07 1:46:52 40  56.2       M 40-44  
321   1202 Simon Learman            Unattached                         M      1:48:10 1:46:33 43  57.6       M 40-44  
322   1399 Dave Purvis              Team MND                           M      1:48:12 1:47:02 41  56.5       M 40-44  
323   1561 Stephen Taylor           Unattached                         M      1:48:12 1:48:12 41  55.9       M 40-44  
324   863  Julie-Ann Collins        Unattached                         F      1:48:15 1:48:01 50  68.6       F 50-54  
325   1046 Rob Gillham              Quakers Running Club               M      1:48:20 1:47:11 50  60.8       M 50-54  
326   1255 Darren McCallum          Unattached                         M      1:48:24 1:46:53 42  57.0       M 40-44  
327   621  David ROBINSON           Esk Valley Fell Club               M      1:48:29 1:47:51 57  64.3       M 55-59  
328   934  Michelle Dixon           Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:48:30 1:47:38 38  62.0       F 35-39  
329   975  Catherine Earle          Unattached                         F      1:48:33 1:47:35 41  63.1       F 40-44  
330   1656 Niki Wiley               Unattached                         M      1:48:39 1:48:16 31  53.9       M 17-39  
331   1346 Gary O'Brien             Unattached                         M      1:48:47 1:47:46 54  62.6       M 50-54  
332   1678 Keith Wilson             North York Moors AC                M      1:48:49 1:48:32 66  69.7       M 65-69  
333   1467 Alister Robson           Fetch Everyone                     M      1:48:51 1:48:51 45  57.4       M 45-49  
334   1449 Nicholas Ryan            North York Moors AC                M      1:48:54 1:48:30 49  59.5       M 45-49  
335   867  Peter Collinson          Team MND                           M      1:48:57 1:47:36 48  59.5       M 45-49  
336   1004 Samantha Flewker-Barker  Unattached                         F      1:49:02 1:48:32 31  60.1       F 17-34  
337   750  Mark Beck                Unattached                         M      1:49:04 1:48:12 40  55.5       M 40-44  
338   1323 Rachael Hall             Unattached                         F      1:49:05 1:48:44 27  60.0       F 17-34  
339   662  Iain G Hall              North York Moors AC                M      1:49:06 1:48:44 56  63.2       M 55-59  
340   1648 Andrew Whiles            Redcar Running Club                M      1:49:07 1:47:29 51  61.1       M 50-54  
341   954  Kevin Dove               Unattached                         M      1:49:14 1:48:45 35  54.0       M 17-39  
342   1134 Rachel Inman             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      1:49:17 1:49:09 37  60.8       F 35-39  
343   643  Ian Naylor               Unattached                         M      1:49:19 1:48:06 48  59.2       M 45-49  
344   1225 Paul Lyons               North York Moors AC                M      1:49:22 1:48:48 61  66.2       M 60-64  
345   741  Peter Barker             Redcar Running Club                M      1:49:27 1:48:46 33  53.7       M 17-39  
346   1029 Daniel Gallagher         Unattached                         M      1:49:31 1:48:40 32  53.7       M 17-39  
347   1494 Rob Smaling              Unattached                         M      1:49:32 1:48:01 34  54.2       M 17-39  
348   1103 Andy Hodgson             Unattached                         M      1:49:35 1:49:12 48  58.6       M 45-49  
349   1067 Richard Hambly           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:49:38 1:49:27 52  60.6       M 50-54  
350   1436 Sarah Roe                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:49:39 1:48:54 31  59.9       F 17-34  
351   1102 Michael Hodgkiss         Stockton Striders AC               M      1:49:40 1:48:17 38  54.8       M 17-39  
352   913  Andrew Davies            Elvet Striders                     M      1:49:46 1:48:03 41  55.9       M 40-44  
353   810  Simon Cann               Unattached                         M      1:49:47 1:49:09 37  54.1       M 17-39  
354   1438 Steven Rogers            Darlington H & AC                  M      1:49:50 1:49:15 35  53.7       M 17-39  
355   1430 Jim Robson               North York Moors AC                M      1:49:54 1:48:39 60  65.7       M 60-64  
356   670  Peter Soakell            Unattached                         M      1:49:57 1:49:30 53  61.1       M 50-54  
357   668  Thomas Carberry          Unattached                         M      1:49:59 1:48:19 43  56.7       M 40-44  
358   1341 Rob Nicholson            Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:49:59 1:49:07 62  66.6       M 60-64  
359   989  Mark Eynon               Unattached                         M      1:49:59 1:49:11 52  60.7       M 50-54  
360   1145 Michael Jarman           Teesdale AC                        M      1:50:01 1:49:53 56  62.6       M 55-59  
361   1098 Claire Hesketh           Teesdale AC                        F      1:50:01 1:49:51 56  72.7       F 55-59  
362   1486 Liz Simpson              Stockton Striders AC               F      1:50:02 1:48:33 37  61.1       F 35-39  
363   1605 Sophie Vessey            Serpentine RC                      F      1:50:03 1:49:27 30  59.6       F 17-34  
364   1574 Lisa-Maria Thwaites      Run Peterlee                       F      1:50:07 1:49:23 41  62.1       F 40-44  
365   1584 Graham Trueman           Wakefield Triathlon Club           M      1:50:17 1:49:04 37  54.2       M 17-39  
366   1464 Paul Schofield           Unattached                         M      1:50:18 1:48:04 50  60.3       M 50-54  
367   699  Helen Adamson            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:50:18 1:49:07 41  62.2       F 40-44  
368   1510 Nathaniel Snell          Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      1:50:19 1:49:08 41  55.4       M 40-44  
369   1530 Alan Stewart             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:50:21 1:50:09 45  56.7       M 45-49  
370   1680 Paul Wilson              Unattached                         M      1:50:25 1:49:00 51  60.3       M 50-54  
371   1687 Craig Wood               Saltwell Harriers                  M      1:50:28 1:49:50 31  53.2       M 17-39  
372   1526 Paul Stephenson          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:50:28 1:49:08 40  55.0       M 40-44  
373   961  Nathan Duke              Unattached                         M      1:50:44 1:49:53 23  53.1       M 17-39  
374   859  Gemma Bell               Gateshead Harriers & AC            F      1:50:47 1:50:31 25  59.0       F 17-34  
375   996  David Ferguson           Run Peterlee                       M      1:50:51 1:50:14 52  60.1       M 50-54  
376   1330 Carla Neesam             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:50:52 1:50:28 20  59.5       F 17-34  
377   617  Mostafa HASSANI          Unattached                         M      1:50:52 1:50:36 46  56.9       M 45-49  
378   1332 Kerry Neesam             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:50:52 1:50:28 25  59.0       F 17-34  
379   1190 Max Lang                 Unattached                         M      1:50:52 1:50:28 26  52.9       M 17-39  
380   895  Craig Miln               Unattached                         M      1:50:54 1:49:42 29  53.2       M 17-39  
381   1615 Andrew Walker            Quakers Running Club               M      1:50:56 1:49:55 53  60.9       M 50-54  
382   1491 Emma Skelton             Unattached                         F      1:50:57 1:49:10 39  61.4       F 35-39  
383   849  Maria Clemmit            North York Moors AC                F      1:51:03 1:50:55 31  58.8       F 17-34  
384   1010 Gary Forster             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:51:08 1:49:08 39  54.7       M 17-39  
385   639  Neil KIDD                Unattached                         M      1:51:11 1:50:39 37  53.4       M 17-39  
386   1695 Claire Young             Unattached                         F      1:51:12 1:50:09 32  59.3       F 17-34  
387   802  Rob Butler               Unattached                         M      1:51:12 1:50:41 45  56.4       M 45-49  
388   1056 Stephen Graham           Unattached                         M      1:51:13 1:49:01 46  57.8       M 45-49  
389   1582 Amanda Trees             Unattached                         F      1:51:15 1:49:59 43  62.7       F 40-44  
390   1466 Joanne Scott             Unattached                         F      1:51:16 1:50:30 48  65.5       F 45-49  
391   1163 Shaun Joughin            North York Moors AC                M      1:51:25 1:50:57 43  55.4       M 40-44  
392   886  Chris Coward             Unattached                         M      1:51:29 1:49:29 35  53.6       M 17-39  
393   1040 Carl Gibbs               Unattached                         M      1:51:31 1:49:19 42  55.7       M 40-44  
394   1243 Jeff Marriott            Quakers Running Club               M      1:51:42 1:50:30 56  62.2       M 55-59  
395   1069 Andrew Hammond           Unattached                         M      1:51:43 1:50:48 37  53.3       M 17-39  
396   745  Angela Barrett           Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:51:46 1:51:06 45  63.2       F 45-49  
397   1343 Craig Norwood            Unattached                         M      1:51:47 1:51:28 33  52.4       M 17-39  
398   839  Katy Clark               Unattached                         F      1:51:50 1:51:39 31  58.5       F 17-34  
399   980  Barry Edwards            Unattached                         M      1:51:55 1:49:40 45  56.9       M 45-49  
400   1162 Noel Jones               Unattached                         M      1:51:59 1:51:42 47  56.8       M 45-49  
401   1213 Russell Little           Unattached                         M      1:51:59 1:50:56 28  52.6       M 17-39  
402   723  Malcolm Aspinall         Unattached                         M      1:52:02 1:50:08 64  67.3       M 60-64  
403   1451 Mike Kennedy             Unattached                         M      1:52:05 1:51:55 44  55.3       M 40-44  
404   773  Benjamin Bowers          Unattached                         M      1:52:07 1:50:05 27  53.0       M 17-39  
405   1267 Patrick McGowan          Unattached                         M      1:52:17 1:51:12 60  64.2       M 60-64  
406   598  John DODD                Unattached                         M      1:52:21 1:51:37 44  55.5       M 40-44  
407   1481 Sarah Short              Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      1:52:22 1:51:20 38  59.9       F 35-39  
408   1083 Zoe Harvey               Unattached                         F      1:52:24 1:50:30 38  60.4       F 35-39  
409   1345 John O'Boyle             Unattached                         M      1:52:25 1:50:38 44  56.0       M 40-44  
410   1022 Lindsay Freeman          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:52:39 1:52:30 48  64.4       F 45-49  
411   1002 Shaun Fletcher           Stockton Striders AC               M      1:52:47 1:51:14 47  57.1       M 45-49  
412   1669 Sean Williams            Teesdale AC                        M      1:52:49 1:51:19 50  58.5       M 50-54  
413   1573 Stuart Thomson           Team MND                           M      1:52:56 1:51:47 17  52.7       M 17-39  
414   1072 John Hare                Unattached                         M      1:53:02 1:51:07 35  52.8       M 17-39  
415   981  David Edwards            Unattached                         M      1:53:03 1:52:35 40  53.3       M 40-44  
416   1592 Katie Turner             Unattached                         F      1:53:08 1:52:07 37  59.2       F 35-39  
417   1609 Neil Waddington          Unattached                         M      1:53:11 1:52:55 46  55.8       M 45-49  
418   676  Andrew Hadlow            Unattached                         M      1:53:14 1:52:10 53  59.6       M 50-54  
419   893  Rob Cripps               Unattached                         M      1:53:19 1:52:33 56  61.1       M 55-59  
420   1614 Alan Walker              Unattached                         M      1:53:23 1:52:38 38  52.7       M 17-39  
421   1372 Neal Pearsall            Unattached                         M      1:53:30 1:51:46 40  53.7       M 40-44  
422   1247 Paul Martin              Unattached                         M      1:53:33 1:51:27 38  53.3       M 17-39  
423   1164 David Jukes              Unattached                         M      1:53:35 1:52:08 38  52.9       M 17-39  
424   623  Lisa SMITH               Unattached                         F      1:53:35 1:53:17 29  57.6       F 17-34  
425   696  David Bytheway           Unattached                         M      1:53:36 1:52:11 45  55.7       M 45-49  
426   1627 Dusty Louise Ward        Team MND                           F      1:53:43 1:52:01 24  58.2       F 17-34  
427   1201 David Learman            Unattached                         M      1:54:02 1:52:27 41  53.8       M 40-44  
428   829  Simon Charlton           Unattached                         M      1:54:07 1:53:36 35  51.7       M 17-39  
429   925  Richard Degg             Redcar Running Club                M      1:54:09 1:53:59 51  57.7       M 50-54  
430   1566 David Thompson           Unattached                         M      1:54:16 1:52:10 47  56.6       M 45-49  
431   897  James Crossman           Unattached                         M      1:54:17 1:52:45 30  51.8       M 17-39  
432   1531 Bridget Stewart          Quakers Running Club               F      1:54:18 1:53:53 49  64.3       F 45-49  
433   1356 Melanie Padgham          Scarborough Athletic Club          F      1:54:24 1:54:00 55  69.2       F 55-59  
434   656  David Willan             Unattached                         M      1:54:25 1:52:25 43  54.6       M 40-44  
435   1546 Graeme Surtees           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:54:28 1:54:15 55  59.6       M 55-59  
436   1538 Peter Stott              Team MND                           M      1:54:28 1:53:48 52  58.3       M 50-54  
437   1549 Billy Sutherland         Unattached                         M      1:54:30 1:52:42 65  66.5       M 65-69  
438   1131 Matthew Iceton           Unattached                         M      1:54:31 1:52:44 45  55.4       M 45-49  
439   611  Terence FAHEY            Redcar Running Club                M      1:54:40 1:54:18 61  63.0       M 60-64  
440   940  Caroline Docherty        Unattached                         F      1:54:41 1:54:10 33  57.4       F 17-34  
441   813  Laura Carrick            Tynedale Harriers & AC             F      1:54:44 1:54:33 31  57.0       F 17-34  
442   1362 Christopher Parkes       Unattached                         M      1:54:53 1:52:37 39  53.0       M 17-39  
443   801  Rebecca Butler           Darlington H & AC                  F      1:54:58 1:53:55 24  57.2       F 17-34  
444   1293 Darren Mitchell          Stockton Striders AC               M      1:55:03 1:53:34 38  52.3       M 17-39  
445   891  Lee Crawford             Unattached                         M      1:55:06 1:54:51 48  55.8       M 45-49  
446   1263 Emma McGill              Unattached                         F      1:55:07 1:52:51 43  61.1       F 40-44  
447   1270 John McGrath             Teesdale AC                        M      1:55:10 1:54:38 41  52.7       M 40-44  
448   1195 Simon Lawlor             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:55:13 1:55:01 45  54.3       M 45-49  
449   1590 Andrew Turnell           Unattached                         M      1:55:21 1:54:14 61  63.0       M 60-64  
450   1644 Derek Snowdon            Unattached                         M      1:55:24 1:53:34 48  56.4       M 45-49  
451   1679 Kiska Wilson             Unattached                         F      1:55:26 1:53:20 29  57.5       F 17-34  
452   704  Robert Algie             Jarrow & Hebburn AC                M      1:55:33 1:55:06 49  56.1       M 45-49  
453   688  Anthony McCabe           Unattached                         M      1:55:38 1:54:03 34  51.3       M 17-39  
454   1536 Ash Stothers             Team MND                           M      1:55:43 1:54:03 26  51.2       M 17-39  
455   1318 Lois Muir                Unattached                         F      1:56:01 1:55:40 35  56.9       F 35-39  
456   1381 Mark Pickering           Unattached                         M      1:56:04 1:54:40 53  58.3       M 50-54  
457   1483 Kieran Sigsworth         Run Peterlee                       M      1:56:04 1:55:28 30  50.6       M 17-39  
458   1240 Kristian Marley          Unattached                         M      1:56:06 1:54:07 38  52.0       M 17-39  
459   927  Rebecca Dent             Unattached                         F      1:56:07 1:55:26 26  56.5       F 17-34  
460   1273 Matthew McGuinness       Unattached                         M      1:56:10 1:54:07 31  51.2       M 17-39  
461   1108 Paul Hodgson             Unattached                         M      1:56:11 1:55:05 39  51.8       M 17-39  
462   904  Phil Cuthbert            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:56:13 1:55:02 37  51.4       M 17-39  
463   1339 Ben Nichols              Unattached                         M      1:56:14 1:55:46 32  50.4       M 17-39  
464   1020 David Freeman            Unattached                         M      1:56:14 1:55:34 44  53.6       M 40-44  
465   1548 Geordie Sutcliffe        Unattached                         M      1:56:16 1:54:27 17  51.4       M 17-39  
466   1473 Nigel Shaw               Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      1:56:17 1:55:26 57  60.1       M 55-59  
467   782  Andrew Brown             Unattached                         M      1:56:30 1:56:21 49  55.5       M 45-49  
468   557  Karen SAWARD             Unattached                         F      1:56:30 1:54:34 45  61.2       F 45-49  
469   633  Robert BOOTH             Unattached                         M      1:56:35 1:55:50 34  50.5       M 17-39  
470   1476 Nicola Sheridan          Unattached                         F      1:56:35 1:55:10 27  56.6       F 17-34  
471   1245 Samantha Smethurst       Unattached                         F      1:56:38 1:55:13 36  57.4       F 35-39  
472   1313 Katie Mottershead        Teesdale AC                        F      1:56:42 1:54:28 29  57.0       F 17-34  
473   1028 Leanne Galbraith         Unattached                         F      1:56:44 1:54:36 37  57.9       F 35-39  
474   675  Lynn Potts               Unattached                         F      1:57:02 1:56:06 36  56.9       F 35-39  
475   1388 Andrew Potter            Unattached                         M      1:57:07 1:55:48 50  56.3       M 50-54  
476   889  Alan Smith               Crossgates Harriers                M      1:57:08 1:56:51 48  54.8       M 45-49  
477   986  Miss L Ellison           Redcar Running Club                F      1:57:14 1:55:52 41  58.6       F 40-44  
478   1133 Michelle Ince            Unattached                         F      1:57:21 1:56:07 47  61.7       F 45-49  
479   721  Lloyd Ashby              Crook & Dist Sports AC             M      1:57:22 1:55:37 42  52.7       M 40-44  
480   1274 Mick McGurk              New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:57:23 1:56:28 64  63.7       M 60-64  
481   1336 Chris Newton             Stockton Striders AC               M      1:57:25 1:55:53 42  52.6       M 40-44  
482   1251 Joanne Dixon             Unattached                         F      1:57:35 1:55:41 39  58.0       F 35-39  
483   1428 Cath Robson              Unattached                         F      1:57:47 1:57:36 38  56.7       F 35-39  
484   1269 Peter McGrath            Unattached                         M      1:57:53 1:56:34 26  50.1       M 17-39  
485   1363 Anna Parkwe              Unattached                         F      1:57:54 1:56:49 36  56.6       F 35-39  
486   1583 Phil Trow                Unattached                         M      1:57:56 1:56:49 43  52.6       M 40-44  
487   566  Kristian BOWLING         Unattached                         M      1:58:03 1:58:03 41  51.2       M 40-44  
488   1629 Debbie Warren            Redcar Running Club                F      1:58:08 1:57:07 55  67.3       F 55-59  
489   1135 Rob Iredale              Unattached                         M      1:58:12 1:56:39 31  50.1       M 17-39  
490   594  COLIN JOHNSTONE          UKRunChat Running Club             M      1:58:12 1:57:55 43  52.1       M 40-44  
491   1159 Stuart Johnston          Unattached                         M      1:58:13 1:56:13 43  52.8       M 40-44  
492   1172 Andy Kemp                Fleckney & Kibworth AC             M      1:58:14 1:57:14 53  57.1       M 50-54  
493   618  Michelle WILLIAMS        Shildon Running & AC               F      1:58:19 1:57:59 41  57.6       F 40-44  
494   619  Linda KELLY              Shildon Running & AC               F      1:58:19 1:57:59 46  60.1       F 45-49  
495   587  Phil GREEN               Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:58:19 1:58:14 49  54.6       M 45-49  
496   1484 Benjamin Simpson         Unattached                         M      1:58:19 1:56:39 34  50.2       M 17-39  
497   1191 Thomas Green             Heaton Harriers & AC               M      1:58:19 1:58:15 17  49.8       M 17-39  
498   779  Helen Brooks             Unattached                         F      1:58:19 1:56:39 37  56.9       F 35-39  
499   1121 Charlotte Howard         Unattached                         F      1:58:20 1:57:37 40  57.3       F 40-44  
500   666  Martin Glen              Unattached                         M      1:58:36 1:58:36 45  52.7       M 45-49  
501   1696 Kerry Young              Unattached                         F      1:58:36 1:56:19 39  57.6       F 35-39  
502   1272 Donna McGregor           Unattached                         F      1:58:37 1:56:31 32  56.1       F 17-34  
503   1041 Chris Gibson             Unattached                         M      1:58:38 1:58:10 44  52.4       M 40-44  
504   1047 Nick Gilling             Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:58:39 1:57:46 37  50.2       M 17-39  
505   1019 Shaun Fraser             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:58:41 1:58:35 49  54.5       M 45-49  
506   1358 Michael Pallister        Unattached                         M      1:58:41 1:56:39 30  50.1       M 17-39  
507   1465 Douglas Scott            New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:58:42 1:57:35 66  64.3       M 65-69  
508   1305 Glenn MCALPIN            Unattached                         M      1:58:43 1:58:13 47  53.7       M 45-49  
509   1646 Katherine Whale          Unattached                         F      1:58:45 1:57:03 25  55.7       F 17-34  
510   1420 Paul Roberts             Unattached                         M      1:58:52 1:58:12 48  54.2       M 45-49  
511   1611 Martin Waite             Unattached                         M      1:58:52 1:57:06 58  59.8       M 55-59  
512   957  John Duff                Unattached                         M      1:58:52 1:58:12 59  59.8       M 55-59  
513   1478 Ronnie Sherwood          New Marske Harriers Club           M      1:58:53 1:58:28 78  75.1       M 75-79  
514   835  Caroline Chinnock        New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:58:55 1:57:02 47  61.2       F 45-49  
515   686  Darren Morris            Unattached                         M      1:59:02 1:58:39 37  49.8       M 17-39  
516   787  Natalie Brown            Unattached                         F      1:59:02 1:58:29 44  58.7       F 40-44  
517   1550 Carly Ann Swales         Unattached                         F      1:59:02 1:58:27 30  55.1       F 17-34  
518   1460 Anita Savage Grainge     Orchard Eagles Running Club        F      1:59:08 1:58:58 49  61.6       F 45-49  
519   959  Michael Duffy            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        M      1:59:13 1:58:07 64  62.8       M 60-64  
520   1220 Christopher Lovell       Unattached                         M      1:59:20 1:57:24 22  49.7       M 17-39  
521   974  Sam Earl                 Unattached                         M      1:59:21 1:58:37 23  49.2       M 17-39  
522   1693 Vicki Yarrick            Unattached                         F      1:59:30 1:57:38 45  59.6       F 45-49  
523   1088 Barry Hebbron            Redcar Running Club                M      1:59:53 1:59:21 57  58.1       M 55-59  
524   574  Chris STOCKER            Unattached                         M      1:59:53 1:57:50 36  49.9       M 17-39  
525   1380 Lee Phillips             Evenwood Road Runners              M      1:59:55 1:59:39 43  51.3       M 40-44  
526   1034 Colin Garnett            Unattached                         M      1:59:58 1:58:44 54  56.9       M 50-54  
527   808  Jessica Campbell         Quakers Running Club               F      2:00:22 1:58:30 27  55.0       F 17-34  
528   761  Paul Blakelock           Unattached                         M      2:00:23 1:59:06 33  49.1       M 17-39  
529   1301 Peter Moralee            Unattached                         M      2:00:25 1:59:58 41  50.4       M 40-44  
530   711  Dan Anderson             Unattached                         M      2:00:36 2:00:36 35  48.7       M 17-39  
531   988  Malcolm Evans            Team MND                           M      2:00:38 1:59:15 51  55.1       M 50-54  
532   1089 Ian Hector               Unattached                         M      2:00:43 1:59:01 39  50.1       M 17-39  
533   1632 Alan Watson              Unattached                         M      2:00:48 1:59:31 44  51.8       M 40-44  
534   890  Geraldine Crawford       Unattached                         F      2:00:51 2:00:36 46  58.8       F 45-49  
535   1171 Christopher Kelly        Unattached                         M      2:00:51 1:59:43 66  63.2       M 65-69  
536   1189 Gavin Armstrong          Quakers Running Club               M      2:00:58 1:59:48 36  49.1       M 17-39  
537   1253 Emma McAskill            Unattached                         F      2:00:59 2:00:22 49  60.9       F 45-49  
538   1254 Joshua McAskill          Unattached                         M      2:01:01 2:00:23 23  48.5       M 17-39  
539   762  David Blakey             Unattached                         M      2:01:01 2:00:37 45  51.8       M 45-49  
540   754  Kim Bennett              Elvet Striders                     F      2:01:02 2:00:07 46  59.0       F 45-49  
541   838  Kelly Clapton            Unattached                         F      2:01:04 1:59:26 46  59.3       F 45-49  
542   1659 Anthony Wilkinson        Jesmond Joggers                    M      2:01:04 2:00:44 33  48.4       M 17-39  
543   794  Elizabeth Bunting        Unattached                         F      2:01:04 2:00:09 46  59.0       F 45-49  
544   1023 Paul Freeman             Unattached                         M      2:01:05 2:01:05 47  52.4       M 45-49  
545   1000 Duncan Fisher            Unattached                         M      2:01:09 2:00:07 36  49.0       M 17-39  
546   1520 Lesley Stainthorpe       Selby Striders                     F      2:01:23 2:01:06 43  56.9       F 40-44  
547   1009 Denise Forster           Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:01:31 2:00:46 55  65.3       F 55-59  
548   1418 Leigh Richardson         Unattached                         M      2:01:36 2:00:03 50  54.3       M 50-54  
549   1442 Peter Roxby              Unattached                         M      2:01:49 2:01:25 45  51.4       M 45-49  
550   1638 Sarah Watson             Unattached                         F      2:01:50 2:00:34 33  54.3       F 17-34  
551   1149 Andrew Jennings          Team MND                           M      2:01:55 2:00:34 34  48.5       M 17-39  
552   645  Lesley Cooper            Unattached                         F      2:01:57 2:00:14 53  64.0       F 50-54  
553   1277 Graeme McNaught          Unattached                         M      2:01:57 1:59:42 48  53.5       M 45-49  
554   1166 David Kay                Unattached                         M      2:01:58 2:00:01 35  48.9       M 17-39  
555   790  Tracy Brown              Sedgefield Harriers                F      2:02:00 2:01:27 40  55.5       F 40-44  
556   1505 Paul Smith               Unattached                         M      2:02:06 2:00:30 52  55.0       M 50-54  
557   1618 Gillian Walker           Unattached                         F      2:02:07 2:00:51 60  69.7       F 60-64  
558   1158 Samuel Johnston          Stockton Striders AC               M      2:02:09 2:00:40 22  48.4       M 17-39  
559   916  Martin Davis             Unattached                         M      2:02:10 2:01:31 49  53.1       M 45-49  
560   1048 Neal Gillson             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      2:02:16 2:02:01 35  48.1       M 17-39  
561   862  Julie nisbet             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:02:16 2:01:18 35  54.3       F 35-39  
562   818  Neil Cass                Unattached                         M      2:02:21 2:00:53 28  48.3       M 17-39  
563   1186 Chris Lamb               Unattached                         M      2:02:26 2:01:39 28  48.0       M 17-39  
564   1085 Lyn Hatch                Quakers Running Club               F      2:02:28 2:01:43 39  55.1       F 35-39  
565   582  Michael OLIVER           Quakers Running Club               M      2:02:29 2:01:45 52  54.5       M 50-54  
566   995  Heather Fenwick          Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:02:30 2:01:30 40  55.5       F 40-44  
567   853  Steve Clift              Unattached                         M      2:02:43 2:02:04 36  48.2       M 17-39  
568   831  Jenny Chatto             Unattached                         F      2:02:43 2:01:59 35  54.0       F 35-39  
569   630  Carol DELL-PRICE         Unattached                         F      2:02:48 2:00:50 55  65.3       F 55-59  
570   687  Robert McGreal           Unattached                         M      2:02:49 2:01:38 36  48.4       M 17-39  
571   1073 Kyle Harford             Unattached                         M      2:02:50 2:01:16 29  48.1       M 17-39  
572   581  Azam RAZZAQ              Unattached                         M      2:02:51 2:02:36 48  52.2       M 45-49  
573   1295 Andy Mogg                Unattached                         M      2:02:54 2:01:07 36  48.6       M 17-39  
574   1107 Joanne Hodgson           Unattached                         F      2:02:54 2:01:58 46  58.1       F 45-49  
575   1533 Mark Stewart             Bedale & Aiskew Runners            M      2:03:02 2:00:58 42  50.4       M 40-44  
576   1128 Alan Hutchinson          Unattached                         M      2:03:09 2:01:24 43  50.6       M 40-44  
577   554  Andy HARBIT              Unattached                         M      2:03:10 2:01:51 36  48.3       M 17-39  
578   659  Paula Morris             Scarborough Athletic Club          F      2:03:11 2:02:10 48  59.3       F 45-49  
579   586  Michelle O'GRADY         New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:03:14 2:02:00 36  54.2       F 35-39  
580   583  Ian Lesliue YOUNG        Quakers Running Club               M      2:03:27 2:01:38 65  61.6       M 65-69  
581   568  Sarah TURNBULL           Washington Running Club            F      2:03:27 2:02:10 31  53.4       F 17-34  
582   769  Gill Borthwick           Stockton Striders AC               F      2:03:28 2:02:22 52  62.1       F 50-54  
583   569  Kayleigh ROSS            Unattached                         F      2:03:28 2:02:13 30  53.4       F 17-34  
584   1192 Victoria Langford        Unattached                         F      2:03:30 2:01:49 45  57.6       F 45-49  
585   609  Dave HAMER               Darlington H & AC                  M      2:03:35 2:02:33 51  53.6       M 50-54  
586   1642 Ian Welch                Redcar Running Club                M      2:03:35 2:03:30 72  65.3       M 70-74  
587   971  Philip Durston           Unattached                         M      2:03:37 2:02:46 64  60.4       M 60-64  
588   1572 Iain Thomson             Team MND                           M      2:03:38 2:02:29 51  53.7       M 50-54  
589   1613 Rachel Wales             Unattached                         F      2:03:39 2:02:42 32  53.3       F 17-34  
590   1037 William Gayter           North York Moors AC                M      2:03:40 2:03:23 56  55.7       M 55-59  
591   914  Wayne Davies             Team MND                           M      2:03:41 2:02:18 31  47.7       M 17-39  
592   1403 Bethany Raine            Team MND                           F      2:03:41 2:03:08 36  53.7       F 35-39  
593   824  Ian Chance               Unattached                         M      2:03:43 2:03:06 57  56.3       M 55-59  
594   1463 Craig Scanlon            Unattached                         M      2:03:50 2:02:38 31  47.6       M 17-39  
595   997  John Ferguson            Unattached                         M      2:03:51 2:02:16 36  48.1       M 17-39  
596   1075 Neil Harker              Unattached                         M      2:04:02 2:02:37 39  48.7       M 17-39  
597   1522 Amy Stenson              Unattached                         F      2:04:08 2:03:10 31  53.0       F 17-34  
598   1143 Mike January             Unattached                         M      2:04:13 2:03:17 50  52.8       M 50-54  
599   624  Martyn ROBERTS           Unattached                         M      2:04:14 2:02:14 50  53.3       M 50-54  
600   1545 Cary Surtees             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:04:25 2:02:58 53  62.5       F 50-54  
601   1142 Debra James              Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:04:35 2:03:48 48  58.5       F 45-49  
602   1140 Albert James             Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      2:04:35 2:03:47 50  52.6       M 50-54  
603   1447 Emma Ryan                Unattached                         F      2:04:38 2:02:51 35  53.6       F 35-39  
604   766  Stephanie Boon           Team MND                           F      2:04:41 2:04:05 39  54.0       F 35-39  
605   770  Laura Bothoms            Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:04:47 2:04:35 36  53.1       F 35-39  
606   1663 Stevie Wilkinson         Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:04:47 2:04:40 28  46.8       M 17-39  
607   572  Shane BAXTER             Redcar Running Club                M      2:04:48 2:02:31 32  47.7       M 17-39  
608   1647 Tony Wheeler             Unattached                         M      2:04:49 2:03:20 42  49.4       M 40-44  
609   854  Andrea Clyburn           Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:04:58 2:03:56 38  53.8       F 35-39  
610   634  Amy PARKER               Unattached                         F      2:05:03 2:04:31 24  52.4       F 17-34  
611   595  Sarah ESSEX              Unattached                         F      2:05:04 2:04:22 35  52.9       F 35-39  
612   710  Craig Anderson           Redcar Running Club                M      2:05:05 2:03:42 41  48.9       M 40-44  
613   744  Ian Baronowski           Aycliffe Running Club              M      2:05:09 2:04:05 44  49.9       M 40-44  
614   1250 Stephen Martin           Unattached                         M      2:05:12 2:05:03 44  49.5       M 40-44  
615   649  Paul Whyman              Unattached                         M      2:05:16 2:05:16 40  47.9       M 40-44  
616   1152 Helen Johnson            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:05:28 2:03:59 47  57.8       F 45-49  
617   759  Robert Bisby             Unattached                         M      2:05:37 2:05:05 60  57.0       M 60-64  
618   777  Carol Broad              Unattached                         F      2:05:45 2:03:31 32  52.9       F 17-34  
619   1325 David Musgrove           Run Peterlee                       M      2:05:53 2:05:13 45  49.9       M 45-49  
620   703  Victoria Aitken          Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:05:53 2:05:36 42  54.5       F 40-44  
621   982  Deborah Edwards          Unattached                         F      2:05:53 2:05:15 32  52.2       F 17-34  
622   1016 Amy Frankland            Unattached                         F      2:05:54 2:04:57 20  52.6       F 17-34  
623   800  Jamie Burton             Unattached                         M      2:05:59 2:05:10 46  50.3       M 45-49  
624   817  Helen Carvill            Unattached                         F      2:06:01 2:05:31 50  59.1       F 50-54  
625   1468 Jackie Shale             Kings Heath RC - The Lions         F      2:06:14 2:05:28 48  57.7       F 45-49  
626   1044 Jo Gibson                Unattached                         F      2:06:21 2:06:01 48  57.5       F 45-49  
627   1413 Claire Reames            Unattached                         F      2:06:21 2:06:01 42  54.3       F 40-44  
628   663  Dariusz Szewczulak       Unattached                         M      2:06:40 2:06:18 37  46.8       M 17-39  
629   1300 Stephen James Moore      Quakers Running Club               M      2:06:46 2:06:46 42  48.1       M 40-44  
630   1682 Steven Wilson            Unattached                         M      2:06:48 2:06:32 30  46.1       M 17-39  
631   563  Steven SINNOTT           Unattached                         M      2:06:52 2:05:25 38  47.3       M 17-39  
632   1320 Kerri Muldowney          Unattached                         F      2:06:57 2:05:33 41  54.1       F 40-44  
633   742  Deborah Barker Thompson  Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:07:00 2:05:50 53  61.1       F 50-54  
634   827  Stephen Chapman          Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:07:01 2:05:50 51  52.2       M 50-54  
635   1683 David Wilson-Stonestreet Unattached                         M      2:07:03 2:05:58 43  48.8       M 40-44  
636   671  Richard Coates           North York Moors AC                M      2:07:16 2:06:14 42  48.3       M 40-44  
637   1182 Paul Knight              Unattached                         M      2:07:17 2:05:36 58  55.7       M 55-59  
638   596  Calum TITLEY             Unattached                         M      2:07:26 2:06:51 32  46.0       M 17-39  
639   1097 Paul Heselton            Unattached                         M      2:07:33 2:07:16 52  52.1       M 50-54  
640   748  Rachel Beal              Unattached                         F      2:07:36 2:05:23 27  52.0       F 17-34  
641   739  Valerie Barella          Unattached                         F      2:07:37 2:06:47 50  58.5       F 50-54  
642   771  Stuart Bowen             Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      2:07:41 2:07:35 46  49.4       M 45-49  
643   1084 Rebecca Haswell          Unattached                         F      2:07:49 2:06:37 32  51.6       F 17-34  
644   1596 Nicholas Twiname         Unattached                         M      2:07:54 2:06:46 35  46.3       M 17-39  
645   1283 Joe Metcalfe             Unattached                         M      2:07:54 2:06:28 60  56.4       M 60-64  
646   928  Mark Dickinson           Stockton Striders AC               M      2:08:07 2:06:35 55  53.8       M 55-59  
647   706  Michelle Allan           Team MND                           F      2:08:10 2:07:36 48  56.8       F 45-49  
648   1161 Michael Jones            Unattached                         M      2:08:11 2:05:56 47  50.4       M 45-49  
649   1565 Marty Thomas             Unattached                         M      2:08:11 2:05:56 42  48.4       M 40-44  
650   673  Helen Whiting            Quakers Running Club               F      2:08:16 2:06:20 42  54.1       F 40-44  
651   840  Kerry Clark              New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:08:16 2:07:44 50  58.1       F 50-54  
652   798  Nicola Burns             Unattached                         F      2:08:17 2:07:34 40  52.9       F 40-44  
653   1154 Jane Johnson             Team MND                           F      2:08:19 2:07:41 50  58.1       F 50-54  
654   1299 Barry Moody              North York Moors AC                M      2:08:22 2:08:08 71  62.2       M 70-74  
655   765  Mhairi Bonner            Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:08:27 2:07:25 24  51.2       F 17-34  
656   1699 Jon Zigmond              Unattached                         M      2:08:32 2:07:37 66  59.3       M 65-69  
657   1543 Sheina Summerfield       Unattached                         F      2:08:40 2:07:38 53  60.3       F 50-54  
658   822  Steven Cessford          Unattached                         M      2:08:44 2:07:03 33  46.0       M 17-39  
659   821  Andrea Cessford          Unattached                         F      2:08:44 2:07:05 38  52.5       F 35-39  
660   561  Paul READMAN             Unattached                         M      2:08:55 2:07:26 40  47.1       M 40-44  
661   589  Keith JOHNSTONE          SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB    M      2:09:14 2:07:35 43  48.1       M 40-44  
662   1539 Arron Stoutt             Unattached                         M      2:09:30 2:07:42 48  50.1       M 45-49  
663   737  Maria Bankhead           Unattached                         F      2:09:32 2:07:58 41  53.1       F 40-44  
664   1495 Drew Smallwood           Stockton Striders AC               M      2:09:36 2:08:03 40  46.9       M 40-44  
665   1675 Clare Wills              Redcar Running Club                F      2:09:39 2:07:22 36  51.9       F 35-39  
666   832  Emily Chaytor            Stockton Striders AC               F      2:09:55 2:08:56 24  50.6       F 17-34  
667   805  Kate Butterworth         Stockton Striders AC               F      2:09:55 2:08:55 29  50.6       F 17-34  
668   868  Jim Conaghan             New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:09:57 2:08:47 81  74.0       M 80-84  
669   1001 Jade Flanagan            Unattached                         F      2:09:59 2:08:18 37  51.7       F 35-39  
670   1697 Sonya Young              Unattached                         F      2:10:00 2:08:53 40  52.3       F 40-44  
671   650  Philip Tate              Unattached                         M      2:10:00 2:09:39 33  45.1       M 17-39  
672   969  Christian Durkin         Unattached                         M      2:10:10 2:08:12 20  45.5       M 17-39  
673   1235 Helen Mapplebeck         Unattached                         F      2:10:12 2:08:55 45  54.4       F 45-49  
674   935  Rebecca Dobbs            Unattached                         F      2:10:14 2:08:17 31  50.9       F 17-34  
675   1280 Linda Mellor             Unattached                         F      2:10:18 2:08:19 55  61.4       F 55-59  
676   1661 Ria Wilkinson            Unattached                         F      2:10:32 2:08:43 24  50.7       F 17-34  
677   1018 Lorraine Fraser          Unattached                         F      2:10:35 2:10:01 42  52.6       F 40-44  
678   1435 Christopher Roe          Redcar Running Club                M      2:10:39 2:09:16 43  47.5       M 40-44  
679   1266 Tom McGovern             Unattached                         M      2:10:43 2:08:40 33  45.4       M 17-39  
680   1498 Dennis Smith             Unattached                         M      2:10:50 2:09:42 57  53.5       M 55-59  
681   592  Lisa JOHNSON             Unattached                         F      2:10:57 2:10:35 42  52.4       F 40-44  
682   606  Katy FAHEY               Unattached                         F      2:10:57 2:10:35 33  50.1       F 17-34  
683   1282 Daniel Metcalfe          Unattached                         M      2:10:59 2:09:04 39  46.2       M 17-39  
684   836  Marie Christie           Redcar Running Club                F      2:11:00 2:10:28 39  51.4       F 35-39  
685   1417 Helen Rich               Sunderland Strollers               F      2:11:10 2:10:20 44  53.3       F 40-44  
686   571  Deborah SMITH            Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:11:10 2:10:18 49  56.2       F 45-49  
687   793  Maisie Buckley           Unattached                         F      2:11:13 2:10:03 23  50.1       F 17-34  
688   1007 Harry Forkin             Scarborough Athletic Club          M      2:11:17 2:09:18 71  61.7       M 70-74  
689   1180 Tony King                Unattached                         M      2:11:18 2:09:21 36  45.5       M 17-39  
690   1138 Laura Jackson            Unattached                         F      2:11:20 2:10:11 32  50.2       F 17-34  
691   976  Claire Earle             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:11:24 2:09:58 44  53.5       F 40-44  
692   749  Emma Beaumont            New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:11:28 2:10:09 45  53.9       F 45-49  
693   1649 Joe Broomfield           Redcar Running Club                M      2:11:31 2:09:15 49  50.0       M 45-49  
694   993  Louise Faye              Fleckney & Kibworth AC             F      2:11:32 2:10:33 52  58.2       F 50-54  
695   1666 Angela Williams          Elvet Striders                     F      2:11:36 2:09:38 48  55.9       F 45-49  
696   1052 Karen Gordon             Unattached                         F      2:11:40 2:09:52 51  57.8       F 50-54  
697   973  Matthew Earl             Unattached                         M      2:11:40 2:09:53 23  45.0       M 17-39  
698   667  Stephen Swinscoe         Unattached                         M      2:11:49 2:11:03 23  44.6       M 17-39  
699   705  Mustafa Al-Kufaishi      Unattached                         M      2:11:52 2:10:22 17  45.2       M 17-39  
700   641  Alison Ritchie           Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:12:06 2:11:39 41  51.6       F 40-44  
701   1441 Paul Rowling             Unattached                         M      2:12:11 2:10:21 25  44.8       M 17-39  
702   1528 Christine Stevenson      Team MND                           F      2:12:11 2:11:28 37  50.5       F 35-39  
703   1068 Helen Hames              Team MND                           F      2:12:16 2:11:18 46  54.0       F 45-49  
704   560  Lisa PRESTON             Unattached                         F      2:12:18 2:11:50 42  51.9       F 40-44  
705   1640 Dianne Watts             Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:12:21 2:11:55 45  53.2       F 45-49  
706   567  Tony ROBERTS             Unattached                         M      2:12:21 2:11:31 51  50.0       M 50-54  
707   1125 Keith Hurst              Unattached                         M      2:12:22 2:10:22 49  49.5       M 45-49  
708   1633 Andrea Watson            Unattached                         F      2:12:23 2:11:04 45  53.5       F 45-49  
709   1598 Janette Tyreman          Unattached                         F      2:12:29 2:11:53 45  53.2       F 45-49  
710   616  Robert MILLS             Unattached                         M      2:12:29 2:10:59 69  59.6       M 65-69  
711   553  Anneli MACKENZIE BROWN   Darlington H & AC                  F      2:12:33 2:12:02 42  51.8       F 40-44  
712   834  Martyn Chilvers          Unattached                         M      2:12:40 2:11:25 62  55.3       M 60-64  
713   1475 Lisa Sheldon             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:12:43 2:11:37 45  53.3       F 45-49  
714   1492 Michael Skirving         Unattached                         M      2:12:57 2:12:44 48  48.2       M 45-49  
715   1593 Kerry Turner             Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:13:13 2:13:01 45  52.8       F 45-49  
716   1634 Jamie Watson             Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:13:14 2:12:51 22  43.9       M 17-39  
717   1114 Gemma Holland            Unattached                         F      2:13:21 2:13:21 33  49.1       F 17-34  
718   1374 Julie Penfold            Unattached                         F      2:13:26 2:11:26 40  51.3       F 40-44  
719   1595 David Twemlow            Redcar Running Club                M      2:13:28 2:11:28 45  47.5       M 45-49  
720   715  Christopher Appleton     Unattached                         M      2:13:33 2:12:11 35  44.4       M 17-39  
721   1309 Alan Morton              Unattached                         M      2:13:46 2:11:42 63  55.8       M 60-64  
722   1529 Marc Steward             Team MND                           M      2:14:03 2:12:30 27  44.1       M 17-39  
723   1092 Lisa Hendry              Unattached                         F      2:14:09 2:13:25 36  49.5       F 35-39  
724   1504 Owen Smith               Unattached                         M      2:14:12 2:12:23 26  44.1       M 17-39  
725   685  Simon Mulvaney           Unattached                         M      2:14:15 2:13:02 34  44.0       M 17-39  
726   1375 Mike Pengilley           Team MND                           M      2:14:22 2:13:21 54  50.6       M 50-54  
727   865  Cheryl Collinson         Team MND                           F      2:14:38 2:13:57 48  54.1       F 45-49  
728   764  Brenda Bonallie          Road Runners Club                  F      2:15:23 2:14:22 56  59.4       F 55-59  
729   1218 Joeline Loftus           Unattached                         F      2:15:45 2:14:38 35  48.9       F 35-39  
730   1260 Dean McCormack           Unattached                         M      2:15:48 2:15:48 34  43.1       M 17-39  
731   1553 Michael Sweeting         Unattached                         M      2:15:58 2:15:07 24  43.2       M 17-39  
732   1667 David Williams           Unattached                         M      2:16:00 2:14:03 46  47.0       M 45-49  
733   1404 Christopher Raine        Run Peterlee                       M      2:16:03 2:13:47 41  45.2       M 40-44  
734   1514 Diane Sparrow            Unattached                         F      2:16:05 2:14:39 38  49.5       F 35-39  
735   816  Katarzyna Carter         Unattached                         F      2:16:21 2:14:53 30  48.4       F 17-34  
736   1327 Ruth Musicka             Unattached                         F      2:16:22 2:16:00 43  50.7       F 40-44  
737   646  Philip Crawford          Unattached                         M      2:16:31 2:14:21 71  59.3       M 70-74  
738   1104 Claire Hodgson           Unattached                         F      2:16:33 2:16:01 40  49.6       F 40-44  
739   1329 Ethan Nary               Unattached                         M      2:16:33 2:16:03 18  42.9       M 17-39  
740   1090 Steven Hegarty           Unattached                         M      2:16:37 2:15:24 51  48.5       M 50-54  
741   665  Mark Maddison            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:16:42 2:15:49 53  49.3       M 50-54  
742   772  Andrew Patterson         Unattached                         M      2:17:07 2:15:00 26  43.2       M 17-39  
743   635  Matthew POTTER           Unattached                         M      2:17:07 2:15:16 25  43.2       M 17-39  
744   774  Gavyn Bowers             Unattached                         M      2:17:08 2:14:59 34  43.4       M 17-39  
745   956  Michelle Duckling        Unattached                         F      2:17:23 2:16:40 31  47.8       F 17-34  
746   843  Susan Clark              Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:17:48 2:16:47 62  63.3       F 60-64  
747   593  Josh BIRKBECK            Unattached                         M      2:17:49 2:16:08 23  42.9       M 17-39  
748   1064 Martin Hall              Unattached                         M      2:17:49 2:16:10 50  47.8       M 50-54  
749   819  Kirsty Catterson         Unattached                         F      2:17:54 2:16:51 43  50.4       F 40-44  
750   939  Sharon Dobson            Unattached                         F      2:18:05 2:16:47 48  52.9       F 45-49  
751   1095 Amy Heppell              Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:18:06 2:17:39 40  49.0       F 40-44  
752   1439 Lesley Rollisson         Unattached                         F      2:18:08 2:16:33 47  52.4       F 45-49  
753   1124 Louise Hunt              Unattached                         F      2:18:11 2:18:11 46  51.3       F 45-49  
754   1512 Hannah Solan             Unattached                         F      2:18:16 2:17:33 34  47.7       F 17-34  
755   923  Hayley Deacon            Jarrow & Hebburn AC                F      2:18:17 2:17:34 32  47.5       F 17-34  
756   1070 Sarah Handy              Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:18:23 2:17:08 45  51.2       F 45-49  
757   1087 Don Head                 Ashington Hirst RC                 M      2:18:24 2:17:09 56  50.1       M 55-59  
758   1025 Lauren Furness           Unattached                         F      2:18:30 2:17:33 28  47.4       F 17-34  
759   1026 Paul Furness             Unattached                         M      2:18:30 2:18:30 52  47.9       M 50-54  
760   590  David WEBSTER            Unattached                         M      2:18:48 2:17:29 32  42.5       M 17-39  
761   717  Paul Appleton            Stockton Striders AC               M      2:18:51 2:17:22 56  50.0       M 55-59  
762   1306 John Morley              Unattached                         M      2:19:06 2:16:53 54  49.3       M 50-54  
763   872  Phill Cook               Unattached                         M      2:19:07 2:17:04 29  42.6       M 17-39  
764   601  Clare DOCHERTY           Unattached                         F      2:19:10 2:17:45 41  49.3       F 40-44  
765   684  Sarah Patton             Unattached                         F      2:19:35 2:17:54 31  47.3       F 17-34  
766   681  Sarah Smith              Unattached                         F      2:19:35 2:19:35 26  46.7       F 17-34  
767   1233 Vicky Maidens            Team MND                           F      2:19:36 2:18:14 40  48.8       F 40-44  
768   1063 Nicola Hadden            Unattached                         F      2:19:45 2:19:00 35  47.4       F 35-39  
769   1409 Pauline Ranson           Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      2:19:54 2:18:56 53  55.4       F 50-54  
770   1501 Denise EVANS             Aycliffe Running Club              F      2:19:55 2:18:56 48  52.1       F 45-49  
771   1657 Adam Wilkins             Unattached                         M      2:20:03 2:19:51 53  47.8       M 50-54  
772   1559 Stephanie Taylor         Unattached                         F      2:20:07 2:19:39 34  47.0       F 17-34  
773   943  Julie Doddy              Unattached                         F      2:20:08 2:19:49 48  51.8       F 45-49  
774   864  Susan Collins            Unattached                         F      2:20:17 2:18:11 50  53.7       F 50-54  
775   1641 Martin Weatherill        Unattached                         M      2:20:17 2:18:35 52  47.8       M 50-54  
776   1480 Emma Short               Unattached                         F      2:20:24 2:19:37 28  46.7       F 17-34  
777   1523 Christyleigh Stephens    Unattached                         F      2:20:54 2:19:47 23  46.6       F 17-34  
778   1060 Craig Greenfield         Redcar Running Club                M      2:21:03 2:18:55 33  42.1       M 17-39  
779   1340 Leanne Nichols           Unattached                         F      2:21:08 2:20:40 33  46.6       F 17-34  
780   651  Mark Ladyman             Quakers Running Club               M      2:21:14 2:21:14 52  46.9       M 50-54  
781   1198 Tony Lawson              Unattached                         M      2:21:17 2:19:27 59  50.7       M 55-59  
782   636  Jonathan O'CONNOR        Unattached                         M      2:21:28 2:20:59 49  45.8       M 45-49  
783   677  Geoffrey Boyle           Unattached                         M      2:21:30 2:20:15 35  41.8       M 17-39  
784   1311 Caroline Moss            Teesdale AC                        F      2:21:30 2:19:15 60  60.5       F 60-64  
785   1393 Jonathon Prest           Team MND                           M      2:21:39 2:20:01 32  41.7       M 17-39  
786   1232 Marie Maher              Unattached                         F      2:21:41 2:20:48 37  47.1       F 35-39  
787   1231 Malcolm Maher            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:21:41 2:20:49 40  42.6       M 40-44  
788   946  Jayne Doherty            Team MND                           F      2:21:47 2:21:03 46  50.2       F 45-49  
789   875  Tina Corah               Darlington H & AC                  F      2:21:52 2:20:48 55  56.0       F 55-59  
790   1392 Daniel Prest             Team MND                           M      2:22:01 2:20:23 29  41.6       M 17-39  
791   602  JULIE GASCOIGNE          Unattached                         F      2:22:06 2:20:39 41  48.3       F 40-44  
792   1453 Jill Clements            Unattached                         F      2:22:10 2:21:45 52  53.6       F 50-54  
793   1585 Samantha Tucker          Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:22:16 2:22:07 45  49.4       F 45-49  
794   1014 Lorraine Foster          Team MND                           F      2:22:16 2:20:34 30  46.4       F 17-34  
795   964  Nicola Duncan            Unattached                         F      2:22:21 2:21:32 30  46.1       F 17-34  
796   788  Paula Brown              Unattached                         F      2:22:30 2:21:44 44  49.0       F 40-44  
797   1224 Clare Lynch              Unattached                         F      2:22:30 2:21:45 43  48.6       F 40-44  
798   1554 Tracey Tallentire        Evenwood Road Runners              F      2:22:44 2:22:29 46  49.7       F 45-49  
799   672  Rebecca Pedelty          Unattached                         F      2:22:50 2:21:50 32  46.1       F 17-34  
800   860  Christopher Colley       Redcar Running Club                M      2:23:11 2:22:33 45  43.8       M 45-49  
801   1116 Leslie Holmes            Unattached                         M      2:23:14 2:21:28 50  46.1       M 50-54  
802   642  Adele Naylor             Unattached                         F      2:23:21 2:22:10 29  45.9       F 17-34  
803   1310 Danielle Moses           Team MND                           F      2:23:21 2:21:44 26  46.0       F 17-34  
804   1482 Martin Shutt             Unattached                         M      2:23:21 2:22:46 46  44.1       M 45-49  
805   1391 Mandy Preece             Sunderland Strollers               F      2:23:23 2:22:29 36  46.4       F 35-39  
806   1230 Janet Madden             Unattached                         F      2:23:24 2:22:00 46  49.9       F 45-49  
807   963  Jenny Duncan             Unattached                         F      2:23:42 2:22:55 29  45.6       F 17-34  
808   948  Max Donnison             Unattached                         M      2:23:47 2:22:37 19  40.9       M 17-39  
809   917  James Davison            Unattached                         M      2:23:47 2:22:38 19  40.9       M 17-39  
810   1287 Jennifer Harrison        Darlington H & AC                  F      2:23:49 2:22:03 40  47.5       F 40-44  
811   926  Vicky Denny              Unattached                         F      2:23:53 2:21:55 46  49.9       F 45-49  
812   945  Paul Burton              Team MND                           M      2:24:00 2:22:22 54  47.4       M 50-54  
813   1045 Stephen Gill             Unattached                         M      2:24:07 2:22:18 49  45.4       M 45-49  
814   1568 Kelly Thompson           Unattached                         F      2:24:08 2:22:07 27  45.9       F 17-34  
815   1096 Dennis Hern              Sunderland Harriers & AC           M      2:24:32 2:23:42 51  45.7       M 50-54  
816   1238 Michelle Marlee          Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:24:32 2:23:41 47  49.8       F 45-49  
817   987  Michelle Embleton        Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:24:42 2:24:16 44  48.2       F 40-44  
818   720  Karen Ash                Unattached                         F      2:24:43 2:23:29 59  57.9       F 55-59  
819   693  Martin Jobling           Team MND                           M      2:24:45 2:23:49 36  40.9       M 17-39  
820   1394 Chris Price              York Acorn Running Club            M      2:24:56 2:24:06 53  46.4       M 50-54  
821   983  Elizabeth Edwards        Unattached                         F      2:24:56 2:23:53 22  45.3       F 17-34  
822   1355 Sarah Oxley              Radcliffe AC                       F      2:24:57 2:24:07 44  48.2       F 40-44  
823   1600 Ian Urwin                Unattached                         M      2:25:00 2:23:04 39  41.7       M 17-39  
824   629  Matt REYNOLDS            Unattached                         M      2:25:03 2:22:59 47  44.4       M 45-49  
825   1352 Martin O'Neill           Unattached                         M      2:25:14 2:25:14 42  41.9       M 40-44  
826   1376 Richard Pennell          Unattached                         M      2:25:25 2:24:06 47  44.1       M 45-49  
827   1458 Emma Savage              Unattached                         F      2:25:34 2:25:24 72  69.2       F 70-74  
828   1459 John Savage              Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      2:25:34 2:25:26 42  41.9       M 40-44  
829   1188 Lauren Lamb              Unattached                         F      2:26:04 2:24:15 25  45.2       F 17-34  
830   1156 Christine Roberts        Unattached                         F      2:26:05 2:24:20 54  53.9       F 50-54  
831   1307 John Morrill             Unattached                         M      2:26:44 2:25:44 45  42.9       M 45-49  
832   1112 Paul Hoggarth            Unattached                         M      2:27:21 2:25:24 47  43.7       M 45-49  
833   941  Sarah Docherty           Unattached                         F      2:28:06 2:27:13 30  44.3       F 17-34  
834   1204 Abigail Libbey           Unattached                         F      2:28:21 2:27:45 24  44.1       F 17-34  
835   697  Michelle Bray            Unattached                         F      2:28:32 2:27:29 50  50.3       F 50-54  
836   1685 Victoria Wokes           Team MND                           F      2:28:32 2:26:55 34  44.7       F 17-34  
837   1378 Lesley Petford           New Marske Harriers Club           F      2:28:42 2:28:08 52  51.3       F 50-54  
838   1591 Hayley Turner            Ashington Hirst RC                 F      2:28:50 2:28:37 40  45.4       F 40-44  
839   1517 Tracey Spenceley         Unattached                         F      2:28:51 2:26:57 45  47.7       F 45-49  
840   1450 Emma Sadler              Unattached                         F      2:29:28 2:28:06 41  45.8       F 40-44  
841   597  Lena RUSA                Quakers Running Club               F      2:30:05 2:28:11 40  45.5       F 40-44  
842   690  Jonathan Lawson          Unattached                         M      2:30:14 2:28:09 28  39.4       M 17-39  
843   1594 Julie Tweedy             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        F      2:30:14 2:28:54 51  50.4       F 50-54  
844   1670 Vanessa Williams         Redcar Running Club                F      2:30:19 2:28:58 45  47.1       F 45-49  
845   1100 Sandrine Hewitt          Unattached                         F      2:30:21 2:29:22 41  45.5       F 40-44  
846   613  Angela HARLAND           Unattached                         F      2:30:30 2:29:42 53  51.4       F 50-54  
847   1350 Rosie O'Keeffe           Unattached                         F      2:31:00 2:29:24 25  43.6       F 17-34  
848   1215 Frances Lloyd            Unattached                         F      2:31:12 2:29:16 37  44.5       F 35-39  
849   1698 Kelly Youngs             Unattached                         F      2:31:12 2:29:17 39  44.9       F 35-39  
850   1617 Gemma Walker             Unattached                         F      2:31:15 2:29:57 26  43.5       F 17-34  
851   1129 James Hutchinson         Unattached                         F      2:31:25 2:29:33 44  46.5       F 40-44  
852   1015 Kim Fox                  Sunderland Harriers & AC           F      2:31:43 2:30:53 47  47.5       F 45-49  
853   1328 Michelle Mustard         Unattached                         F      2:31:43 2:30:53 49  48.6       F 45-49  
854   1366 Jordan Pascoe            Unattached                         F      2:31:48 2:30:46 24  43.2       F 17-34  
855   1597 Kelly Tyers              Unattached                         F      2:31:48 2:30:46 35  43.7       F 35-39  
856   1671 Louise Williams          Unattached                         F      2:32:25 2:30:20 39  44.6       F 35-39  
857   786  Michelle Brown           Unattached                         F      2:32:28 2:30:25 42  45.5       F 40-44  
858   803  Helen Butterfield        Unattached                         F      2:32:29 2:30:30 44  46.2       F 40-44  
859   1054 Jessica Gowland          Unattached                         F      2:32:45 2:32:11 25  42.8       F 17-34  
860   1507 Russell Smith            Unattached                         M      2:33:09 2:31:39 46  41.5       M 45-49  
861   919  Sarah Davison            Unattached                         F      2:33:30 2:32:36 38  43.7       F 35-39  
862   1586 Pam Tuckwell             Unattached                         F      2:33:31 2:32:37 44  45.5       F 40-44  
863   1564 Keith Ketchley           Unattached                         M      2:33:35 2:32:29 34  38.4       M 17-39  
864   1036 Stacey Gavaghan          Unattached                         F      2:33:36 2:32:29 29  42.8       F 17-34  
865   1624 Jennifer Walls           Unattached                         F      2:33:45 2:32:16 34  43.1       F 17-34  
866   1580 Julie Topley             Team MND                           F      2:34:07 2:33:25 46  46.2       F 45-49  
867   825  Ann Marie Chapman        Team MND                           F      2:34:07 2:33:26 46  46.2       F 45-49  
868   1082 David Hartley            Unattached                         M      2:34:12 2:34:12 36  38.2       M 17-39  
869   841  Madeleine Clark          Team MND                           F      2:34:22 2:32:50 27  42.7       F 17-34  
870   1607 Claire Voules            Unattached                         F      2:34:54 2:34:05 34  42.6       F 17-34  
871   1246 Julie Martin             Unattached                         F      2:34:54 2:34:54 43  44.5       F 40-44  
872   1397 Joanne Priestley         Unattached                         F      2:35:06 2:34:06 40  43.8       F 40-44  
873   1588 Helen Tunnell            Unattached                         F      2:35:07 2:33:38 39  43.6       F 35-39  
874   1013 Joanne Foster            Unattached                         F      2:35:07 2:34:08 50  48.1       F 50-54  
875   1511 Laura Snowden            Unattached                         F      2:35:08 2:33:41 25  42.4       F 17-34  
876   1365 Chris Parsons            Quakers Running Club               M      2:36:02 2:34:19 29  37.8       M 17-39  
877   1109 Ruth Hodgson             Unattached                         F      2:36:10 2:35:22 41  43.7       F 40-44  
878   1316 Robynne Mouissie         Unattached                         F      2:36:14 2:35:40 29  41.9       F 17-34  
879   924  Rachel Dean              Unattached                         F      2:36:15 2:35:43 35  42.3       F 35-39  
880   1315 Nico Mouissie            Unattached                         M      2:36:15 2:35:41 36  37.8       M 17-39  
881   1454 Gordon Sanderson         Redcar Running Club                M      2:36:24 2:34:16 55  44.2       M 55-59  
882   680  Mark Thornton            Unattached                         M      2:36:37 2:34:21 50  42.2       M 50-54  
883   1259 Susan McConnell          Unattached                         F      2:36:54 2:35:47 38  42.8       F 35-39  
884   1555 Andrea Taylor            Unattached                         F      2:37:11 2:35:00 43  44.5       F 40-44  
885   1493 Fiona Sloanes            Unattached                         F      2:37:11 2:34:59 39  43.3       F 35-39  
886   931  Fiona Dixon              Quakers Running Club               F      2:37:15 2:35:31 53  49.4       F 50-54  
887   678  Laura Wood               Unattached                         F      2:37:26 2:35:32 43  44.3       F 40-44  
888   658  Carl Scott               Unattached                         M      2:37:29 2:36:58 30  37.2       M 17-39  
889   1658 Annie Wilkins            Unattached                         F      2:37:31 2:36:36 41  43.4       F 40-44  
890   584  Malcolm KILNER           Unattached                         M      2:37:42 2:36:08 55  43.6       M 55-59  
891   1603 Jahnavi Veeramasuneni    Unattached                         F      2:37:49 2:37:05 40  42.9       F 40-44  
892   638  Jacquie KELLY            Unattached                         F      2:38:27 2:37:05 63  55.9       F 60-64  
893   953  Charlotte Douglas        Team MND                           F      2:38:37 2:37:02 25  41.5       F 17-34  
894   1437 Laura Rogers             Team MND                           F      2:38:37 2:37:01 25  41.5       F 17-34  
895   1081 Stewart Hart             Team MND                           M      2:38:51 2:36:49 35  37.4       M 17-39  
896   1119 Elizabeth Hopwood        Unattached                         F      2:38:51 2:36:49 34  41.9       F 17-34  
897   950  Jayne Donovan            Unattached                         F      2:40:45 2:40:01 48  45.3       F 45-49  
898   1502 Naomi Smith              Unattached                         F      2:41:06 2:39:48 31  40.8       F 17-34  
899   612  Colin HARLAND            Unattached                         M      2:41:45 2:40:57 55  42.3       M 55-59  
900   1370 Adele Payne              Unattached                         F      2:42:59 2:41:41 45  43.4       F 45-49  
901   922  Ruth Dawson              Unattached                         F      2:43:08 2:41:50 39  41.4       F 35-39  
902   1148 Ann Jeffery              North East Veterans AC             F      2:43:30 2:41:54 51  46.4       F 50-54  
903   1208 Anne Lillystone          Unattached                         F      2:43:30 2:41:55 53  47.5       F 50-54  
904   551  ADRIAN ROSE              Unattached                         M      2:44:08 2:42:34 31  35.9       M 17-39  
905   1324 Laura Murray             Unattached                         F      2:44:15 2:43:53 29  39.8       F 17-34  
906   958  Nicola Duffey            Unattached                         F      2:44:30 2:42:51 46  43.5       F 45-49  
907   998  Rachel Findley           Team MND                           F      2:48:05 2:46:28 28  39.2       F 17-34  
908   785  Leah-Mai Brown           Unattached                         F      2:48:25 2:46:20 20  39.5       F 17-34  
909   1347 Jennifer O'Brien         Unattached                         F      2:48:28 2:46:53 52  45.5       F 50-54  
910   1017 Bill Fraser              Unattached                         M      2:48:42 2:46:25 59  42.5       M 55-59  
911   1321 Donna Mullins            Unattached                         F      2:49:15 2:47:09 37  39.7       F 35-39  
912   1540 Kelly Stoutt             Unattached                         F      2:49:33 2:47:45 38  39.8       F 35-39  
913   689  Jonathan Leese           Unattached                         M      2:49:53 2:47:51 50  38.8       M 50-54  
914   573  Keith HILDORE            New Marske Harriers Club           M      2:50:05 2:48:05 77  51.9       M 75-79  
915   692  Karen Keen               Unattached                         F      2:53:27 2:51:32 53  44.8       F 50-54  
916   955  Chrissie Downey          Unattached                         F      2:55:47 2:54:27 32  37.5       F 17-34  
917   730  Julie Bailey             Unattached                         F      2:56:21 2:55:24 41  38.7       F 40-44  
918   873  Ryan Cook                Unattached                         M      2:57:01 2:54:58 22  33.4       M 17-39  
919   709  Chris Anderson           Evenwood Road Runners              M      2:57:12 2:57:04 40  33.9       M 40-44  
920   735  Peter Ball               Redcar Running Club                M      2:57:37 2:56:59 46  35.6       M 45-49  
921   1292 Claire Milner            Unattached                         F      2:57:54 2:56:14 36  37.5       F 35-39  
922   653  Cottia Fortune           Unattached                         F      3:00:39 2:58:58 26  36.4       F 17-34  
923   1226 Sheree Lyons             Sedgefield Harriers                F      3:06:40 3:05:22 40  36.4       F 40-44  
924   1265 Helen McGlynn            Unattached                         F      3:17:14 3:15:35 43  35.2       F 40-44  
925   1390 Ellie Pownall            Unattached                         F      3:17:52 3:16:43 20  33.4       F 17-34  
926   1127 Danni Hutchins           Unattached                         F      3:17:52 3:16:44 20  33.4       F 17-34  

Additional results can be found at http://redcarrunningfest.org.uk/.

Embed Code