Sign Up
Location: Santa Cruz, CA US 95060 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                State Country Swim    Swim    Transition Run     Run   Clock       Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Pace                       Pace  Time        Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ========== ======= ===== =========== ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Tony Smoraglenicz       M                                        19:10   20:10   0:55       31:56   6:23  52:00.800   52:00.8        22             1        M 20-24  
2         Kevin Bishop            M      Los Altos           CA    US      18:40   19:39   1:09       32:28   6:30  52:17.200   52:17.2        22             2        M 20-24  
3         Jack Calhoun            M      Santa Cruz          CA    US      19:10   20:10   1:03       35:30   7:06  55:42.900   55:42.9        27             1        M 25-29  
4         Ross Hartley            M      Pickerington        OH    US      19:09   20:09              37:27   7:29  56:35.800   56:35.8        28             2        M 25-29  
5         Marcel Rinzler          M      Murrieta            CA    US      19:03   20:04   1:01       36:52   7:22  56:56.300   56:56.3        45             1        M 45-49  
6         Justin Karpinos         M      Nashville           TN    US      19:13   20:14   0:55       36:54   7:23  57:00.900   57:00.9        35             1        M 35-39  
7         Matthew Maring          M      Cincinnati          OH    US      18:55   19:55   1:30       37:26   7:29  57:51.000   57:51.0        16             1        M 15-19  
8         William Hartje          M      Neptune Beach       FL    US      18:49   19:49   1:19       38:07   7:37  58:15.200   58:15.2        24             3        M 20-24  
9         Christopher Fuentes     M      San Jose            CA    US      22:49   24:01   0:58       34:29   6:54  58:15.600   58:15.6        27             3        M 25-29  
10        James Goodwillie        M      Mechanicsville      VA    US      18:59   19:59   1:22       38:04   7:37  58:24.600   58:24.6        26             4        M 25-29  
11        Yuta Sano               M      Belmont             CA    US      19:07   20:07   0:52       38:56   7:47  58:54.700   58:54.7        28             5        M 25-29  
12        Charles Garabedian      M      Boulder             CO    US      21:22   22:30   0:36       37:26   7:29  59:24.600   59:24.6        34             1        M 30-34  
13        Michael Collins         M      Irvine              CA    US      19:18   20:19   1:27       38:52   7:46  59:35.900   59:35.9        50             1        M 50-54  
14        Robbie Allen            M      Port Hueneme        CA    US      17:50   18:47   1:47       40:04   8:01  59:40.500   59:40.5        51             2        M 50-54  
15        Scott Percival          M      San Antonio         TX    US      19:17   20:17   1:05       39:25   7:53  59:46.700   59:46.7        37             2        M 35-39  
16        Chris Depew             M      Covina              CA    US      18:48   19:48   1:05       40:23   8:05  1:00:15.800 1:00:15.8      26             6        M 25-29  
17        Porter Withers          M      Richland            WA    US      19:44   20:46   1:16       39:16   7:51  1:00:16.000 1:00:16.0      17             2        M 15-19  
18        John MacDonald          M      Los Angeles         CA    US      18:29   19:28   1:13       40:39   8:08  1:00:21.200 1:00:21.2      33             2        M 30-34  
19        Pete Kain               M      Scotts Valley       CA    US      19:50   20:52   0:56       39:55   7:59  1:00:40.800 1:00:40.8      53             3        M 50-54  
20        Ethan Veitch            M      Redondo Beach       CA    US      21:06   22:12              39:57   7:59  1:01:02.700 1:01:02.7      25             7        M 25-29  
21        Caleb Martinez          M      Windsor             CA    US      20:09   21:13   3:34       37:21   7:28  1:01:03.700 1:01:03.7      23             4        M 20-24  
22        Daniel Snyder           M      Statesville         NC    US      22:23   23:33   1:22       37:31   7:30  1:01:15.400 1:01:15.4      16             3        M 15-19  
23        Chip Lunde              M      Chevy Chase         MD    US      19:19   20:20   1:15       40:54   8:11  1:01:27.600 1:01:27.6      46             2        M 45-49  
24        Federico Pomarici       M      Pacific Grove       CA    US      21:24   22:31   0:50       39:24   7:53  1:01:37.900 1:01:37.9      39             3        M 35-39  
25        Bryan Lam               M      El Cerrito          CA    US      21:14   22:21   0:51       40:02   8:00  1:02:06.300 1:02:06.3      35             4        M 35-39  
26        Daniel Wirls            M      Santa Cruz          CA    US      21:29   22:37   1:17       39:35   7:55  1:02:21.400 1:02:21.4      56             1        M 55-59  
27        Seth Davis              M      San Rafael          CA    US      21:33   22:41   1:02       39:58   8:00  1:02:33.300 1:02:33.3      45             3        M 45-49  
28        Samantha Camarra        F      Santa Cruz          CA    US      21:20   22:27   1:46       39:33   7:55  1:02:38.300 1:02:38.3      27             1        F 25-29  
29        Allan Phillips          M      San Antonio         TX    US      22:24   23:34   2:20       37:56   7:35  1:02:39.300 1:02:39.3      37             5        M 35-39  
30        John Matson             M      San Jose            CA    US      22:15   23:25   1:04       39:35   7:55  1:02:53.300 1:02:53.3      27             8        M 25-29  
31        David Moretz            M      San Francisco       CA    US      20:51   21:57   1:31       40:34   8:07  1:02:56.400 1:02:56.4      44             1        M 40-44  
32        Jack Bourbonnais        M      Saint Louis         MO    US      24:07   25:23   1:17       37:36   7:31  1:03:00.000 1:03:00.0      29             9        M 25-29  
33        Marco Reinhard          M      Menlo Park          CA    US      22:33   23:44   1:35       39:00   7:48  1:03:08.000 1:03:08.0      35             6        M 35-39  
34        Nick Hetro              M      Richland            WA    US      21:51   23:00   0:57       40:42   8:08  1:03:29.400 1:03:29.4      28             10       M 25-29  
35        Brad Matsushita         M      Palo Alto           CA    US      21:33   22:41   1:56       40:02   8:00  1:03:30.200 1:03:30.2      26             11       M 25-29  
36        Tim Newberg             M      Atlanta             GA    US      21:04   22:11   1:36       41:11   8:14  1:03:51.600 1:03:51.6      46             4        M 45-49  
37        Ken Meagor              M      Morgan Hill         CA    US      22:09   23:19   1:06       40:39   8:08  1:03:54.500 1:03:54.5      46             5        M 45-49  
38        Dave Campbell           M      Auburn              CA    US      24:02   25:17   1:11       39:29   7:54  1:04:42.200 1:04:42.2      59             2        M 55-59  
39        Jeremy Oury             M      Whitefish           MT    US      23:38   24:53   1:07       40:01   8:00  1:04:46.000 1:04:46.0      52             4        M 50-54  
40        Mike Lyle               M      Carlsbad            CA    US      20:40   21:46   1:00       43:20   8:40  1:04:59.600 1:04:59.6      56             3        M 55-59  
41        Kelly Bishop            F      Los Altos           CA    US      22:35   23:46   1:08       41:27   8:17  1:05:09.600 1:05:09.6      17             1        F 15-19  
42        Gregory Gallagher       M      Spokane             WA    US      23:35   24:49   2:09       39:41   7:56  1:05:24.800 1:05:24.8      47             6        M 45-49  
43        Gunnar Roll             M      Santa Cruz          CA    US      20:35   21:40   0:56       44:01   8:48  1:05:32.100 1:05:32.1      51             5        M 50-54  
44        Benjamin Balmy          M      Morris Plains       NJ    US      24:26   25:43   1:21       40:03   8:01  1:05:49.900 1:05:49.9      31             3        M 30-34  
45        George Serbia           M      Irvine              CA    US      20:42   21:47              45:18   9:04  1:06:00.100 1:06:00.1      56             4        M 55-59  
46        Elyssa Pedote           F      San Francisco       CA    US      20:06   21:09   1:01       45:08   9:02  1:06:14.000 1:06:14.0      23             1        F 20-24  
47        Jennifer Bayliss        F      Danville            CA    US      26:25   27:48   1:30       38:20   7:40  1:06:14.300 1:06:14.3      46             1        F 45-49  
48        James Cornehlsen        M      Webster             NY    US      21:29   22:36   1:24       43:26   8:41  1:06:19.000 1:06:19.0      45             7        M 45-49  
49        Bill Reese              M      Mandeville          LA    US      23:23   24:37   1:36       41:32   8:18  1:06:31.000 1:06:31.0      60             1        M 60-64  
50        Kerry Simmons           F      Lake Mary           FL    US      21:33   22:41   1:06       44:30   8:54  1:07:09.400 1:07:09.4      50             1        F 50-54  
51        Marc Mone               M      Murrieta            CA    US      21:00   22:06   1:43       44:55   8:59  1:07:37.700 1:07:37.7      57             5        M 55-59  
52        Sara Cannon             F      Portland            OR    US      21:48   22:56   0:49       45:04   9:01  1:07:39.600 1:07:39.6      47             2        F 45-49  
53        Amanda Meredith-Dunlop  F      Holladay            UT    US      22:10   23:20   1:12       44:32   8:54  1:07:54.100 1:07:54.1      36             1        F 35-39  
54        Katie McCully           F      Eastham             MA    US      21:31   22:39   1:03       45:20   9:04  1:07:54.700 1:07:54.7      51             2        F 50-54  
55        Natalie Sheffield       F      Los Altos           CA    US      24:17   25:34   1:36       42:21   8:28  1:08:13.900 1:08:13.9      41             1        F 40-44  
56        Lindsey Jones           F      Roanoke             VA    US      23:58   25:13   1:23       43:18   8:40  1:08:38.500 1:08:38.5      30             1        F 30-34  
57        Buzz Vickery            M      West Richland       WA    US      20:41   21:46   2:05       45:55   9:11  1:08:40.400 1:08:40.4      48             8        M 45-49  
58        Matt LoGrasso           M      Mountain View       CA    US      21:07   22:13   1:40       46:03   9:13  1:08:49.500 1:08:49.5      19             4        M 15-19  
59        Jeff Dorrill            M      Dallas              TX    US      27:26   28:52   2:04       39:44   7:57  1:09:13.000 1:09:13.0      55             6        M 55-59  
60        Raeleigh Harris         F      Truckee             CA    US      26:17   27:40   1:39       41:30   8:18  1:09:26.200 1:09:26.2      45             3        F 45-49  
61        James Silk              M      Pleasanton          CA    US      21:39   22:47   1:21       46:27   9:17  1:09:26.800 1:09:26.8      57             7        M 55-59  
62        Derrill Stepp           M      Sunnyvale           CA    US      25:27   26:47   1:33       42:27   8:29  1:09:27.000 1:09:27.0      54             6        M 50-54  
63        Nicole Mather           F      Mountain View       CA    US      25:18   26:38   1:18       43:00   8:36  1:09:36.400 1:09:36.4      31             2        F 30-34  
64        Victoria Woolfolk       F      Santa Ana           CA    US      22:50   24:02   0:54       45:54   9:11  1:09:38.500 1:09:38.5      17             2        F 15-19  
65        Callahan Growney        M      Redwood City        CA    US      19:15   20:16   1:58       48:28   9:42  1:09:41.000 1:09:41.0      16             5        M 15-19  
66        Christopher Novak       M      Eastham             MA    US      27:32   28:59   1:20       41:06   8:13  1:09:58.800 1:09:58.8      54             7        M 50-54  
67        Katherine Phillips      F      Long Beach          CA    US      24:08   25:24   1:08       44:49   8:58  1:10:04.100 1:10:04.1      35             2        F 35-39  
68        Vincent Lous            M      San Antonio         TX    US      29:58   31:32   2:02       38:05   7:37  1:10:04.700 1:10:04.7      28             12       M 25-29  
69        Grant Smith             M      Fountain Hills      AZ    US      23:43   24:58   1:11       45:12   9:02  1:10:05.100 1:10:05.1      47             9        M 45-49  
70        Astrid Collins          F      Irvine              CA    US      23:14   24:27   1:27       45:26   9:05  1:10:06.700 1:10:06.7      42             2        F 40-44  
71        Mitchell Luck           M      Chapel Hill         NC    US      23:19   24:32   1:58       45:11   9:02  1:10:27.400 1:10:27.4      44             2        M 40-44  
72        Jack Guedj              M      Los Altos           CA    US      25:23   26:43   1:21       43:48   8:46  1:10:32.700 1:10:32.7      57             8        M 55-59  
73        Kevin Simmons           M      Lake Mary           FL    US      23:20   24:34   1:19       46:01   9:12  1:10:39.500 1:10:39.5      65             1        M 65-69  
74        Anna Guzman             F      San Jose            CA    US      26:24   27:47   0:50       43:40   8:44  1:10:53.100 1:10:53.1      27             2        F 25-29  
75        Laura Zaunbrecher       F      Boulder             CO    US      26:34   27:58   1:04       43:15   8:39  1:10:53.500 1:10:53.5      34             3        F 30-34  
76        Julie Demers            F      Mountain View       CA    US      21:45   22:53   2:03       47:28   9:30  1:11:15.300 1:11:15.3      31             4        F 30-34  
77        Sharon Smith            F      Austin              TX    US      21:36   22:45   2:14       47:33   9:31  1:11:23.800 1:11:23.8      58             1        F 55-59  
78        Samantha Forde          F      Santa Cruz          CA    US      26:24   27:48              45:03   9:01  1:11:27.700 1:11:27.7      44             3        F 40-44  
79        Dale Dolan              M      Atascadero          CA    US      21:17   22:23   1:13       49:02   9:48  1:11:31.300 1:11:31.3      45             10       M 45-49  
80        Richard Parry           M      San Jose            CA    US      26:54   28:19   1:48       43:05   8:37  1:11:46.600 1:11:46.6      44             3        M 40-44  
81        Joanne Gilchrist        F      Chico               CA    US      26:27   27:51   1:43       43:40   8:44  1:11:50.100 1:11:50.1      46             4        F 45-49  
82        Greg Anderson           M      Redwood City        CA    US      22:20   23:31   2:34       47:01   9:24  1:11:55.500 1:11:55.5      56             9        M 55-59  
83        Steve Doinidis          M      Soquel              CA    US      24:29   25:47   1:59       45:54   9:11  1:12:22.700 1:12:22.7      32             4        M 30-34  
84        Kurt Iverson            M                                        27:21   28:47   1:38       43:39   8:44  1:12:37.600 1:12:37.6      46             11       M 45-49  
85        Jim Tiffany             M      SeasideSeaside      CA    US      26:30   27:53   1:21       44:49   8:58  1:12:40.500 1:12:40.5      61             2        M 60-64  
86        Charles Murphy          M      Denver              CO    US      25:48   27:10   2:14       44:41   8:56  1:12:42.700 1:12:42.7      55             10       M 55-59  
87        Daniel Bell             M      Hillsborough        CA    US      25:50   27:12   1:20       45:37   9:07  1:12:46.500 1:12:46.5      30             5        M 30-34  
88        Katie Gage              F      Ventura             CA    US      21:45   22:54   1:42       50:00   10:00 1:13:27.200 1:13:27.2      29             3        F 25-29  
89        MICHAEL DAVIS           M      Richmond            CA    US      23:12   24:25   1:18       49:07   9:49  1:13:36.700 1:13:36.7      30             6        M 30-34  
90        Peter Harvey            M      Piedmont            CA    US      25:37   26:58   2:20       45:47   9:09  1:13:44.800 1:13:44.8      61             3        M 60-64  
91        Judyann Cummings        F      Denver              CO    US      24:21   25:39   1:24       48:02   9:36  1:13:46.700 1:13:46.7      57             2        F 55-59  
92        Kenneth Cherry          M      Hanford             CA    US      22:04   23:14   2:31       49:16   9:51  1:13:50.700 1:13:50.7      54             8        M 50-54  
93        Andy Thacher            M      San Diego           CA    US      24:52   26:11   1:42       47:19   9:28  1:13:52.600 1:13:52.6      54             9        M 50-54  
94        James Royal             M      Plano               TX    US      29:20   30:53   1:46       42:50   8:34  1:13:55.200 1:13:55.2      54             10       M 50-54  
95        David Garrett           M      Albuquerque         NM    US      28:19   29:48   1:52       43:46   8:45  1:13:57.000 1:13:57.0      56             11       M 55-59  
96        Ronnie Anderson         M      Milwaukee           WI    US      28:33   30:03   1:11       44:17   8:51  1:14:01.700 1:14:01.7      53             11       M 50-54  
97        Sean Kelly              M      Mountain View       CA    US      22:03   23:12   1:39       50:23   10:05 1:14:04.300 1:14:04.3      65             2        M 65-69  
98        Christopher Shelton     M      Chicago             IL    US      28:47   30:18   1:40       43:41   8:44  1:14:07.600 1:14:07.6      31             7        M 30-34  
99        Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer  F      Windsor             CA    US      23:41   24:56   1:16       49:11   9:50  1:14:08.000 1:14:08.0      58             3        F 55-59  
100       Rebecca Neumeier        F      Simi Valley         CA    US      24:35   25:53   2:25       47:25   9:29  1:14:25.400 1:14:25.4      41             4        F 40-44  
101       Sam Tillery             M      Plano               TX    US      31:47   33:28   1:36       41:09   8:14  1:14:32.300 1:14:32.3      24             5        M 20-24  
102       Carlo Bentley           M      Lafayette           LA    US      26:08   27:30   2:18       46:10   9:14  1:14:36.300 1:14:36.3      31             8        M 30-34  
103       Kathy Rapmund           F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      28:04   29:32   2:08       44:26   8:53  1:14:37.600 1:14:37.6      47             5        F 45-49  
104       Michael Besly           M      Los Gatos           CA    US      23:27   24:41   1:44       49:50   9:58  1:15:01.000 1:15:01.0      50             12       M 50-54  
105       Susan Griffin-Kaklikian F      Castle Rock         CO    US      24:09   25:25   1:29       49:24   9:53  1:15:01.500 1:15:01.5      61             1        F 60-64  
106       Melissa Schwartz        F      Broomfield          CO    US      23:28   24:43   2:04       49:38   9:56  1:15:10.000 1:15:10.0      39             3        F 35-39  
107       Thomas Davids           M      Menlo Park          CA    US      21:40   22:48   2:34       51:12   10:14 1:15:25.700 1:15:25.7      26             13       M 25-29  
108       David OHern             M      Seattle             WA    US      22:28   23:39   1:04       52:02   10:24 1:15:33.800 1:15:33.8      33             9        M 30-34  
109       Dan Schwartz            M      Palo Alto           CA    US      28:58   30:30   3:07       43:36   8:43  1:15:41.100 1:15:41.1      25             14       M 25-29  
110       Nick Moless             M      Felton              CA    US      27:31   28:57   2:02       46:15   9:15  1:15:47.800 1:15:47.8      38             7        M 35-39  
111       Aimee Morin             F      Longmont            CO    US      26:45   28:09   3:18       45:48   9:10  1:15:50.500 1:15:50.5      38             4        F 35-39  
112       Gabrielle Avallone      F      Rescue              CA    US      22:27   23:38   1:50       51:51   10:22 1:16:08.200 1:16:08.2      21             2        F 20-24  
113       Les Shibata             M      Poway               CA    US      31:40   33:20   1:12       43:27   8:41  1:16:18.400 1:16:18.4      61             4        M 60-64  
114       Aaron Turnipseed        M      Redding             CA    US      24:05   25:21   1:43       50:30   10:06 1:16:18.400 1:16:18.4      28             15       M 25-29  
115       Katherine Tobin         F      Washington          DC    US      22:36   23:47   1:09       52:58   10:36 1:16:42.900 1:16:42.9      35             5        F 35-39  
116       Jennifer Leichter       F      Wayland             MA    US      27:00   28:25   2:17       47:33   9:31  1:16:50.400 1:16:50.4      56             4        F 55-59  
117       Kevin Elmore            M      Murrieta            CA    US      27:34   29:02   1:37       47:59   9:36  1:17:10.900 1:17:10.9      54             13       M 50-54  
118       Dan Aspromonte          M      Scotts Valley       CA    US      28:17   29:46   2:05       46:53   9:23  1:17:15.000 1:17:15.0      61             5        M 60-64  
119       Jay Moore               M      Oklahoma City       OK    US      25:17   26:37              52:19   10:28 1:17:35.900 1:17:35.9      59             12       M 55-59  
120       Roger Leszczynski       M      San Diego           CA    US      31:12   32:51   3:05       43:26   8:41  1:17:43.000 1:17:43.0      34             10       M 30-34  
121       Samantha Michel         F      Atherton            CA    US      24:10   25:26   1:03       52:31   10:30 1:17:43.900 1:17:43.9      35             6        F 35-39  
122       David Livengood         M      Happy Valley        OR    US      27:50   29:18   1:55       48:18   9:40  1:18:04.000 1:18:04.0      53             14       M 50-54  
123       Erika Binger            F      Polson              MT    US      22:54   24:07   1:24       53:47   10:45 1:18:05.700 1:18:05.7      44             5        F 40-44  
124       Catharine Utzschneider  F      Chestnut Hill       MA    US      26:55   28:20   2:40       48:55   9:47  1:18:30.600 1:18:30.6      61             2        F 60-64  
125       Robert Plant            M      Woodside            CA    US      27:37   29:04   1:43       49:28   9:54  1:18:48.300 1:18:48.3      73             1        M 70-74  
126       Steve Sievert           M      Tomball             TX    US      31:57   33:38   2:33       44:32   8:54  1:19:02.300 1:19:02.3      48             12       M 45-49  
127       Dan Leonard             M      Danville            CA    US      25:20   26:40   1:16       52:42   10:32 1:19:17.600 1:19:17.6      48             13       M 45-49  
128       Steve Mcgowan           M      Aptos               CA    US      32:45   34:29   2:13       44:25   8:53  1:19:23.200 1:19:23.2      56             13       M 55-59  
129       Gale Moore              F      Columbia            TN    US      27:03   28:29   1:52       50:36   10:07 1:19:30.600 1:19:30.6      57             5        F 55-59  
130       Jennifer Mathe          F      Sacramento          CA    US      26:46   28:11   1:38       51:07   10:13 1:19:31.500 1:19:31.5      40             6        F 40-44  
131       Tony Sako               M      West Richland       WA    US      25:32   26:52   1:31       52:29   10:30 1:19:32.300 1:19:32.3      57             14       M 55-59  
132       Clarence Butz           M      Berkeley            CA    US      29:27   31:00   2:32       47:47   9:33  1:19:45.900 1:19:45.9      56             15       M 55-59  
133       Elaine Smith            F      Plano               TX    US      26:03   27:25   4:12       49:42   9:56  1:19:57.100 1:19:57.1      49             6        F 45-49  
134       Alec Briones            M      Sahuarita           AZ    US      27:56   29:25   2:51       49:25   9:53  1:20:12.600 1:20:12.6      64             6        M 60-64  
135       Marcelo Da Silva        M      Culver City         CA    US                      34:54      45:34   9:07  1:20:27.900 1:20:27.9      46             14       M 45-49  
136       Liz Karat               F      Richland            WA    US      26:36   28:00   1:09       53:13   10:39 1:20:56.800 1:20:56.8      28             4        F 25-29  
137       Leslie Battle           F      Warwick             RI    US      30:49   32:26   2:07       48:32   9:42  1:21:27.800 1:21:27.8      47             7        F 45-49  
138       Jason Baker             M      San Ramon           CA    US      31:06   32:45   1:44       48:52   9:46  1:21:42.100 1:21:42.1      35             8        M 35-39  
139       Jessica Fenton          F      Carmel              CA    US      34:42   36:31   2:25       44:45   8:57  1:21:51.900 1:21:51.9      25             5        F 25-29  
140       LeeRoy Bowles           M      San Jose            CA    US      31:09   32:47   2:34       48:33   9:43  1:22:16.100 1:22:16.1      51             15       M 50-54  
141       Fontaine Shu            F      San Diego           CA    US      29:03   30:35   1:20       52:01   10:24 1:22:23.600 1:22:23.6      33             5        F 30-34  
142       Hanson Ho               M      Foster City         CA    US      29:31   31:04   3:38       49:20   9:52  1:22:28.500 1:22:28.5      37             9        M 35-39  
143       James Yanoschik         M      Murrieta            CA    US      26:35   27:58   1:44       54:12   10:50 1:22:30.400 1:22:30.4      60             7        M 60-64  
144       Emily Shen              F      Plano               TX    US      23:11   24:24   2:17       57:03   11:25 1:22:31.000 1:22:31.0      15             3        F 15-19  
145       Karen Smith             F      Los Altos           CA    US      29:09   30:41   2:45       50:38   10:08 1:22:31.900 1:22:31.9      49             8        F 45-49  
146       Camille Gomez           F      Hayward             CA    US      29:09   30:41   1:53       52:07   10:25 1:23:07.900 1:23:07.9      29             6        F 25-29  
147       Joseph Gulasky          M      Bend                OR    US      27:54   29:22   1:32       53:53   10:47 1:23:18.700 1:23:18.7      72             2        M 70-74  
148       Janet Jarvits           F      Pasadena            CA    US      31:07   32:45   2:32       49:49   9:58  1:23:27.300 1:23:27.3      50             3        F 50-54  
149       Yi Wang                 M      Indianapolis        IN    US      33:10   34:55   2:45       47:33   9:31  1:23:28.200 1:23:28.2      34             11       M 30-34  
150       Thomas Schroeder        M      Chicago             IL    US      27:01   28:27   1:29       55:07   11:01 1:23:37.600 1:23:37.6      50             16       M 50-54  
151       Jill Trask              F      Littleton           CO    US      27:02   28:28   1:31       55:20   11:04 1:23:53.200 1:23:53.2      54             4        F 50-54  
152       Jeff Pfeiffer           M      Windsor             CA    US      23:50   25:06   1:38       58:27   11:41 1:23:54.600 1:23:54.6      60             8        M 60-64  
153       Janet Buchanan          F      Encinitas           CA    US      26:16   27:39   2:02       55:47   11:09 1:24:05.500 1:24:05.5      65             1        F 65-69  
154       Burton Lee              M      Newark              CA    US      36:01   37:55   2:17       45:59   9:12  1:24:16.300 1:24:16.3      44             4        M 40-44  
155       Barry Collins           M      San Juan Capistrano CA    US      23:56   25:11   2:33       57:53   11:35 1:24:21.100 1:24:21.1      53             17       M 50-54  
156       Anne Viviani            F      Oakland             CA    US      29:25   30:59   2:12       53:16   10:39 1:24:53.400 1:24:53.4      37             7        F 35-39  
157       Rachel Cullington       F      Southampton         MA    US      29:07   30:39   2:20       53:28   10:42 1:24:55.000 1:24:55.0      25             7        F 25-29  
158       Joseph Czech            M      Mill Valley         CA    US      23:53   25:09   3:05       58:12   11:38 1:25:10.000 1:25:10.0      63             9        M 60-64  
159       Chase Gibson            M      Trabuco Canyon      CA    US      21:28   22:36   4:01       1:00:08 12:02 1:25:37.400 1:25:37.4      15             6        M 15-19  
160       Donn Viviani            M      Arlington           VA    US      28:31   30:01   2:05       55:05   11:01 1:25:40.800 1:25:40.8      69             3        M 65-69  
161       Jim Stevens             M      N Redington Beach   FL    US      31:14   32:53   1:03       54:04   10:49 1:26:20.900 1:26:20.9      48             15       M 45-49  
162       Lisa Futch              F      Granite Bay         CA    US      30:50   32:27   1:47       54:05   10:49 1:26:41.900 1:26:41.9      59             6        F 55-59  
163       Elaine Morison          F      Lafayette           CA    US      30:29   32:06   2:02       54:21   10:52 1:26:51.400 1:26:51.4      56             7        F 55-59  
164       Susan Stevens           F      N Redington Beach   FL    US      33:18   35:03   1:24       52:15   10:27 1:26:56.400 1:26:56.4      46             9        F 45-49  
165       Mary Anne Cradeur       F      Mountain View       CA    US      31:47   33:28   3:28       53:41   10:44 1:28:56.300 1:28:56.3      59             8        F 55-59  
166       Patti Sears             F      Danville            CA    US      32:54   34:38   1:57       54:30   10:54 1:29:21.500 1:29:21.5      62             3        F 60-64  
167       Richard Burgess         M      Saratoga            CA    US      31:51   33:31   2:36       55:05   11:01 1:29:32.400 1:29:32.4      67             4        M 65-69  
168       Sarah Chance            F      Danville            CA    US      27:58   29:27   4:36       58:01   11:36 1:30:36.100 1:30:36.1      45             10       F 45-49  
169       Arby Kitzman            M      Morro Bay           CA    US      30:57   32:35   2:06       58:06   11:37 1:31:07.900 1:31:07.9      76             1        M 75-79  
170       Debbie Melnikoff        F      Santa Cruz          CA    US      27:36   29:03   1:49       1:01:46 12:21 1:31:11.200 1:31:11.2      62             4        F 60-64  
171       Charles Szentesi        M      San Diego           CA    US      35:08   36:59   1:55       54:30   10:54 1:31:33.400 1:31:33.4      64             10       M 60-64  
172       May Cheung              F      Cupertino           CA    US      33:56   35:42   6:28       52:03   10:25 1:32:26.000 1:32:26.0      50             5        F 50-54  
173       KJ Kroetch              F      Oakland             CA    US      22:17   23:27   1:21       1:09:37 13:55 1:33:15.900 1:33:15.9      25             8        F 25-29  
174       Vicki Gottardi          F      Austin              TX    US      27:04   28:29   5:11       1:01:02 12:12 1:33:16.300 1:33:16.3      51             6        F 50-54  
175       Amanda Rewcastle        F      Danville            CA    US      25:32   26:53   1:39       1:06:10 13:14 1:33:20.300 1:33:20.3      46             11       F 45-49  
176       Lynne Anklam            F      Onondaga            MI    US      34:53   36:43   2:50       56:03   11:13 1:33:45.600 1:33:45.6      55             9        F 55-59  
177       Rachel Higgins          F      Rohnert Park        CA    US      26:16   27:38   4:34       1:02:59 12:36 1:33:48.100 1:33:48.1      29             9        F 25-29  
178       Dick Lansing            M      Rancho Santa Fe     CA    US      32:43   34:26   1:40       59:39   11:56 1:34:01.400 1:34:01.4      70             3        M 70-74  
179       Jeanette Davey          F      La Mesa             CA    US      31:44   33:24   1:19       1:01:26 12:17 1:34:29.000 1:34:29.0      52             7        F 50-54  
180       KIRK ROSE               M      Albany              OR    US      28:24   29:54              1:07:04 13:25 1:35:28.600 1:35:28.6      69             5        M 65-69  
181       Jennifer Karppinen      F      Atlanta             GA    US      30:10   31:45   2:33       1:02:50 12:34 1:35:32.900 1:35:32.9      39             8        F 35-39  
182       Anne Viviani            F      Arlington           VA    US      37:22   39:20   3:48       54:53   10:59 1:36:03.000 1:36:03.0      67             2        F 65-69  
183       Katie Abbott            F      Boulder             CO    US      29:21   30:54   4:01       1:03:11 12:38 1:36:32.600 1:36:32.6      42             7        F 40-44  
184       Dave Robinette          M      Littleton           CO    US      29:24   30:57   3:12       1:04:01 12:48 1:36:37.100 1:36:37.1      76             2        M 75-79  
185       Scott MacNair           M      Ben Lomond          CA    US      35:19   37:11   4:45       56:59   11:24 1:37:03.000 1:37:03.0      69             6        M 65-69  
186       Alvaro Melo             M      Redondo Beach       CA    US      35:58   37:52   3:26       57:45   11:33 1:37:08.700 1:37:08.7      41             5        M 40-44  
187       Lee Schrank             M      Murrieta            CA    US      30:39   32:16   1:54       1:05:26 13:05 1:37:59.300 1:37:59.3      71             4        M 70-74  
188       Jill Gibson             F      Trabuco Canyon      CA    US      29:01   30:32   5:17       1:04:03 12:49 1:38:20.500 1:38:20.5      45             12       F 45-49  
189       Anonymous Participant   M      Los Gatos           CA    US      39:06   41:10   3:13       56:09   11:14 1:38:28.100 1:38:28.1      58             16       M 55-59  
190       LAUREN COONEY           F      CAPITOLA            CA    US      33:38   35:24   2:34       1:02:25 12:29 1:38:37.000 1:38:37.0      32             6        F 30-34  
191       Cary Bishop             M      Los Altos           CA    US      34:05   35:53   5:28       59:23   11:53 1:38:56.200 1:38:56.2      58             17       M 55-59  
192       Wanda Bolerjack         F      Everett             WA    US      28:27   29:57   3:27       1:08:08 13:38 1:40:01.500 1:40:01.5      59             10       F 55-59  
193       Rachel Brenke           F      Fredericksburg      VA    US      28:26   29:56   2:38       1:09:11 13:50 1:40:14.500 1:40:14.5      32             7        F 30-34  
194       Jerianne Davis          F      Edmond              OK    US      37:26   39:24   2:55       1:00:02 12:00 1:40:22.500 1:40:22.5      62             5        F 60-64  
195       BULLET BALES            M      GLENDALE            CA    US      29:50   31:25              1:10:35 14:07 1:40:25.000 1:40:25.0      72             5        M 70-74  
196       Tom Campbell            M      Savannah            GA    US      29:29   31:02   5:02       1:08:36 13:43 1:43:07.200 1:43:07.2      72             6        M 70-74  
197       Ben Lee                 M      Cupertino           CA    US      44:52   47:13   3:11       56:02   11:12 1:44:05.000 1:44:05.0      65             7        M 65-69  
198       Elle Shelley            F      Cedar Park          TX    US      32:05   33:46   6:28       1:07:00 13:24 1:45:32.500 1:45:32.5      59             11       F 55-59  
199       Marie Hughes            F      Fremont             CA    US      37:29   39:27   1:37       1:06:36 13:19 1:45:40.500 1:45:40.5      59             12       F 55-59  
200       Claire Gottardi         F      Austin              TX    US      39:01   41:04   8:06       1:00:16 12:03 1:47:22.700 1:47:22.7      16             4        F 15-19  
201       Irene Economy           F      Los Altos           CA    US      32:43   34:26   3:59       1:10:46 14:09 1:47:27.500 1:47:27.5      57             13       F 55-59  
202       Coco Mccarthy           F      Cupertino           CA    US      29:14   30:46   6:05       1:12:11 14:26 1:47:29.800 1:47:29.8      16             5        F 15-19  
203       Sally Almekinders       F      Chapel Hill         NC    US      34:00   35:47   1:59       1:12:29 14:30 1:48:27.200 1:48:27.2      62             6        F 60-64  
204       Darlene Henderson       F      Corning             CA    US      40:15   42:23   2:31       1:07:37 13:31 1:50:22.900 1:50:22.9      62             7        F 60-64  
205       Anna Gottardi           F      Austin              TX    US      40:17   42:25   6:49       1:05:26 13:05 1:52:32.500 1:52:32.5      22             3        F 20-24  
206       Chavon Rosenthal        F      Oakland             CA    US      26:51   28:16   2:55       1:22:54 16:35 1:52:39.700 1:52:39.7      31             8        F 30-34  
207       Ruth Hamilton           F      Mc Lean             VA    US      36:12   38:06   2:55       1:13:34 14:43 1:52:41.100 1:52:41.1      69             3        F 65-69  
208       Barbara Kostner         F      Lakewood            CO    US      37:00   38:57   2:47       1:13:18 14:40 1:53:05.900 1:53:05.9      68             4        F 65-69  
209       Rachel Carter           F      Mason               MI    US      33:54   35:41   3:21       1:15:58 15:12 1:53:13.100 1:53:13.1      44             8        F 40-44  
210       Leslie Clavey           F      Chico               CA    US      35:47   37:40   3:23       1:18:04 15:37 1:57:14.000 1:57:14.0      52             8        F 50-54  
211       Janae Dixon             F      Fresno              CA    US      41:56   44:08   5:09       1:14:49 14:58 2:01:53.300 2:01:53.3      25             10       F 25-29  
212       Dick Moore              M      Columbia            TN    US      27:45   29:12   3:16       1:32:45 18:33 2:03:44.900 2:03:44.9      60             11       M 60-64  
213       Sue Taylor              F      Palo Alto           CA    US      39:58   42:04   4:55       1:19:40 15:56 2:04:33.000 2:04:33.0      59             14       F 55-59  
214       David Fraser            M      Trinidad            CA    US      43:39   45:57   3:21       1:18:00 15:36 2:05:00.000 2:05:00.0      73             7        M 70-74  
215       Carole Mawson           F      Redwood City        CA    US      38:16   40:17   4:31       1:24:18 16:52 2:07:05.300 2:07:05.3      72             1        F 70-74  
216       Jonathan Sasser         M      Raleigh             NC    US      33:51   35:38   3:12       1:30:50 18:10 2:07:52.100 2:07:52.1      60             12       M 60-64  
217       Jacqueline Yukawa       F      Seal Beach          CA    US      41:36   43:47   3:41       1:40:34 20:07 2:25:50.500 2:25:50.5      67             5        F 65-69  
218       Susan Clavey            F      Chico               CA    US      49:11   51:46   5:25       1:31:25 18:17 2:26:01.000 2:26:01.0      73             2        F 70-74  
219       Andrew Gibson           M      Trabuco Canyon      CA    US      28:02   29:30   29:50      1:29:11 17:50 2:27:02.400 2:27:02.4      13             1        M 1-14   
220       Barbara Robben          F      Berkeley            CA    US      52:54   55:40   4:31       1:30:06 18:01 2:27:30.300 2:27:30.3      82             1        F 80-99  
221       Carol Meisel            F      Austin              TX    US      1:03:05 1:06:24 6:50       1:41:57 20:23 2:51:52.100 2:51:52.1      65             6        F 65-69  
99999     John Teeple             M      Santa Cruz          CA    US      31:53   33:33                            DQ                         50                               
          Todd Ritsema            M      Watsonville         CA    US      27:57   29:25                                                       46                               
          Cynthia Koke            F      Los Gatos           CA    US      25:52   27:14   1:48                                                55                               
          Unknown Partic. 367     M                                        20:05   21:08                                                                                        

Additional results can be found at http://www.finishlineproduction.com/results.html.

Embed Code