Race Header

Portage Winter Blast


Sun February 24, 2019
Sign Up Donate
Location: Kalamazoo, MI US 49001 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2127 Brad Schmidt          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      18:19   18:19   5:54  34  72.1       1        M-Oall   
2     2070 Blane Johnson         M      Allegan          MI    US      18:24   18:24   5:56  15  73.1       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 14-18  
3     2196 David Spinner         M      Dansville        MI    US      18:50   18:50   6:04  35  70.4       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 35-39  
4     2015 Emmanuel Camacho      M      Fulton           MI    US      19:56   19:56   6:25  21  65.1       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 19-24  
5     2099 Vance Muenzer         M      Allegan          MI    US      21:04   21:04   6:47  13  66.6       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 11-13  
6     2163 Elizabeth VandenHeede F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      22:03   22:03   7:06  27  67.0       1        F-Oall   
7     2174 Joseph Wood           M      Portage          MI    US      22:26   22:26   7:14  33  58.5       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 30-34  
8     2009 Jason Boyink          M      Spring Lake      MI    US      22:31   22:31   7:15  49  65.0       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M-Master 
9     2103 Owen Needham          M      Union City       MI    US      22:48   22:48   7:21  15  59.0       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 14-18  
10    2154 E. Tabiadon           M      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:30   23:30   7:34  11  63.5       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 11-13  
11    2117 Kristy Prahin         F      Portage          MI    US      23:30   23:30   7:34  41  64.9       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F-Master 
12    2143 Cris Smith            M      Portage          MI    US      23:44   23:44   7:39  16  55.8       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M 14-18  
13    2147 J. Spada              M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      24:12   24:12   7:48  11  61.6       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M 11-13  
14    2069 Gabriela Jimenez      F      Sturgis          MI    US      24:12   24:12   7:48  41  63.0       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F-Master 
                                                                                                            1        F 40-44  
15    2073 M. Kloosterman        M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      24:38   24:38   7:56  11  60.6       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        M 11-13  
16    2144 D. Smith              M      Portage          MI    US      24:43   24:43   7:58  9   65.9       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 01-10  
17    2092 Vic Moon              M      Portage          MI    US      24:44   24:44   7:58  52  60.6       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M-Master 
                                                                                                            1        M-Grand  
18    2193 Shari Smith           F      Portage          MI    US      24:47   24:47   7:59  46  64.0       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        F-Master 
                                                                                                            1        F 45-49  
19    2165 Quinten Vanderbush    M      Lawton           MI    US      24:55   24:55   8:01  13  56.3       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        M 11-13  
20    2142 Cade Smith            M      Portage          MI    US      24:58   24:58   8:02  14  54.9       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        M 14-18  
21    2135 Kylie Shelton         F      South Haven      MI    US      24:59   24:59   8:03  14  63.2       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 14-18  
22    2079 G. Lyyski             M      Spring Lake      MI    US      25:01   25:01   8:03  12  57.7       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        M 11-13  
23    2157 James Tassell         M      Vicksburg        MI    US      25:06   25:06   8:05  45  56.6       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M-Master 
                                                                                                            1        M 45-49  
24    2173 Katie Wittenberg      F      Portage          MI    US      25:07   25:07   8:05  33  58.9       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 30-34  
25    2148 Josh Squires          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      25:10   25:10   8:06  37  53.3       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 35-39  
26    2066 Terry Hutchins        M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      25:10   25:10   8:06  69  68.7       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        M-Master 
                                                                                                            2        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            1        M-Senior 
27    2115 Rod Phares            M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      25:28   25:28   8:12  48  57.1       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        M-Master 
                                                                                                            2        M 45-49  
28    2097 C. Muenzer            M      Allegan          MI    US      25:29   25:29   8:13  11  58.5       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        M 11-13  
29    2133 Emily Sexton          F      Grand Haven      MI    US      25:30   25:30   8:13  21  57.9       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 19-24  
30    2012 Tamara Bryant         F      Portage          MI    US      25:56   25:56   8:21  42  59.2       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        F-Master 
                                                                                                            2        F 40-44  
31    2091 Lucila Montoya        F      Sturgis          MI    US      25:56   25:56   8:21  40  58.5       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        F-Master 
                                                                                                            3        F 40-44  
32    2137 K. Siems              M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      25:57   25:57   8:21  8   66.2       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 01-10  
33    2064 Keagan Host           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      25:58   25:58   8:22  15  51.8       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        M 14-18  
34    2026 Jessica Drorscha      F      Charlotte        MI    US      25:58   25:58   8:22  33  57.0       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F 30-34  
35    2053 Sarah Hamric          F      Battle Creek     MI    US      25:59   25:59   8:22  47  61.6       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        F-Master 
                                                                                                            2        F 45-49  
36    2110 Terri Pash            F      Bellevue         MI    US      26:00   26:00   8:23  37  57.6       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 35-39  
37    2138 S. Siems              M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      26:14   26:14   8:27  10  59.2       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M 01-10  
38    2197 Tom Tollefson         M      South Haven      MI    US      26:18   26:18   8:28  69  65.7       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        M-Master 
                                                                                                            3        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            2        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            1        M 65-69  
39    2010 John Brady            M      Mattawan         MI    US      26:38   26:38   8:35  58  59.0       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        M-Master 
                                                                                                            4        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            1        M 55-59  
40    2152 A. Strongin           F      Portage          MI    US      26:40   26:40   8:35  10  65.2       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 01-10  
41    2178 Steve Yonke           M      Portage          MI    US      26:54   26:54   8:40  55  57.0       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            8        M-Master 
                                                                                                            5        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            2        M 55-59  
42    2149 Brook Stensland       M      Paw Paw          MI    US      26:59   26:59   8:41  39  50.5       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M 35-39  
43    2184 Steve Darrell         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      27:03   27:03   8:43  59  58.5       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            9        M-Master 
                                                                                                            6        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            3        M 55-59  
44    2130 Scott Schorer         M      Richland         MI    US      27:05   27:05   8:43  43  51.7       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            10       M-Master 
                                                                                                            1        M 40-44  
45    2113 Eliza Phares          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      27:05   27:05   8:43  14  58.3       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F 14-18  
46    2114 Margaret Phares       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      27:09   27:09   8:45  14  58.1       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        F 14-18  
47    2011 Lauren Brady          F      Mattawan         MI    US      27:09   27:09   8:45  21  54.4       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F 19-24  
48    2132 Holly Scott           F      Galesburg        MI    US      27:24   27:24   8:49  41  55.7       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        F-Master 
                                                                                                            4        F 40-44  
49    2194 Dan Frayer            M      Galesburg        MI    US      27:24   27:24   8:50  38  49.3       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        M 35-39  
50    2104 Dana Nichol           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      27:46   27:46   8:57  29  53.2       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 25-29  
51    2153 Lauren Strongin       F      Portage          MI    US      27:56   27:56   9:00  41  54.6       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            8        F-Master 
                                                                                                            5        F 40-44  
52    2016 Molly Cartwright      F      Portage          MI    US      28:00   28:00   9:01  28  52.7       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F 25-29  
53    2008 Paul Bianco           M      Mattawan         MI    US      28:11   28:11   9:05  50  52.3       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            11       M-Master 
                                                                                                            7        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            1        M 50-54  
54    2180 Kayla Young           F      Battle Creek     MI    US      28:19   28:19   9:07  26  52.1       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        F 25-29  
55    2160 Lindy Thompson        M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      28:25   28:25   9:09  37  47.2       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        M 35-39  
56    2043 Martha Garcia         F      Sturgis          MI    US      28:26   28:26   9:09  47  56.3       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            9        F-Master 
                                                                                                            3        F 45-49  
57    2100 Yuridia Munoz         F      Sturgis          MI    US      28:31   28:31   9:11  35  52.1       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F 35-39  
58    2159 Deidre Thompson       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      28:33   28:33   9:12  40  53.1       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            10       F-Master 
                                                                                                            6        F 40-44  
59    2059 Stephani Herbert      F      Portage          MI    US      28:35   28:35   9:12  51  58.4       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            11       F-Master 
                                                                                                            1        F-Grand  
60    2177 Brenda Yonke          F      Portage          MI    US      28:35   28:35   9:12  55  61.1       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            12       F-Master 
                                                                                                            2        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            1        F 55-59  
61    2004 Michael Barnett       M      Richland         MI    US      28:46   28:46   9:16  46  49.8       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            12       M-Master 
                                                                                                            3        M 45-49  
62    2084 Wesley Mateusiak      M      Traverse City    MI    US      28:46   28:46   9:16  27  45.1       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        M 25-29  
63    2051 Louann Hagenbuch      F      Three Rivers     MI    US      28:49   28:49   9:17  64  67.6       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            13       F-Master 
                                                                                                            3        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            1        F-Senior 
64    2158 Ashley Ternes         F      Richland         MI    US      28:50   28:50   9:17  34  51.4       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        F 30-34  
65    2161 Allison Tober         F      Watervliet       MI    US      29:06   29:06   9:22  31  50.7       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        F 30-34  
66    2027 Krystal Earl          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      29:07   29:07   9:23  28  50.7       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        F 25-29  
67    2076 Julie Lenzinger       F      Richland         MI    US      29:11   29:11   9:24  48  55.4       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            14       F-Master 
                                                                                                            4        F 45-49  
68    2021 Christopher Cooper    M      Battle Creek     MI    US      29:13   29:13   9:25  34  45.2       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 30-34  
69    2118 Veronica Ramirez      F      Sturgis          MI    US      29:29   29:29   9:30  44  52.9       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            15       F-Master 
                                                                                                            7        F 40-44  
70    2068 Robert Jackson        M      Portage          MI    US      29:40   29:40   9:33  65  56.1       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            13       M-Master 
                                                                                                            8        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            3        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            2        M 65-69  
71    2098 Penelope Muenzer      F      Allegan          MI    US      29:47   29:47   9:36  42  51.5       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            16       F-Master 
                                                                                                            8        F 40-44  
72    2195 Christopher Jamroz    M      Portage          MI    US      29:59   29:59   9:39  57  52.0       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            14       M-Master 
                                                                                                            9        M-Grand  
                                                                                                            4        M 55-59  
73    2061 Donna Hill            F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      30:12   30:12   9:43  55  57.8       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            17       F-Master 
                                                                                                            4        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            2        F 55-59  
74    2187 Dave Pouliot          M      Paw Paw          MI    US      30:22   30:22   9:47  30  42.9       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M 30-34  
75    2085 Jerry McDaniel        M      Portage          MI    US      30:31   30:31   9:50  44  46.2       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            15       M-Master 
                                                                                                            2        M 40-44  
76    2086 Katie McDaniel        F      Portage          MI    US      30:32   30:32   9:50  47  52.4       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            18       F-Master 
                                                                                                            5        F 45-49  
77    2182 Ana Pace              F      Battle Creek     MI    US      30:33   30:33   9:50  16  49.9       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        F 14-18  
78    2078 Jim Luginbill         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      30:38   30:38   9:52  61  52.6       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            16       M-Master 
                                                                                                            10       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            4        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            1        M 60-64  
79    2186 Kelsey Pouliot        F      Paw Paw          MI    US      30:38   30:38   9:52  28  48.2       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        F 25-29  
80    2014 Anna Buuck            F      Portage          MI    US      30:49   30:49   9:55  27  47.9       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        F 25-29  
81    2140 Frank Silva           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      31:03   31:03   10:00 56  49.8       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            17       M-Master 
                                                                                                            11       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            5        M 55-59  
82    2155 Emily Tascone         F      Traverse City    MI    US      31:08   31:08   10:02 25  47.4       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        F 25-29  
83    2002 Brandi Allgaier       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      31:32   31:32   10:09 26  46.8       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            8        F 25-29  
84    2134 Jeff Shelton          M      South Haven      MI    US      31:36   31:36   10:11 62  51.4       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            18       M-Master 
                                                                                                            12       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            5        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            2        M 60-64  
85    2096 Z. Morris             F      Battle Creek     MI    US      31:49   31:49   10:15 11  53.1       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            1        F 11-13  
86    2167 Jack Versau           M      Portage          MI    US      32:01   32:01   10:19 28  40.6       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 25-29  
87    2168 Megan Versau          F      Portage          MI    US      32:02   32:02   10:19 27  46.1       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            9        F 25-29  
88    2057 Rebecca Heinold       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      32:03   32:03   10:19 39  47.1       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        F 35-39  
89    2094 Michael Morris        M      Battle Creek     MI    US      32:05   32:05   10:20 31  40.7       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        M 30-34  
90    2095 Sheryl Morris         F      Battle Creek     MI    US      32:05   32:05   10:20 60  57.8       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            19       F-Master 
                                                                                                            5        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            2        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            1        F 60-64  
91    2150 Doug Stevenson        M      Schoolcraft      MI    US      32:09   32:09   10:21 66  52.3       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            19       M-Master 
                                                                                                            13       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            6        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            3        M 65-69  
92    2181 Sarah Spiker          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      32:17   32:17   10:24 40  47.0       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            20       F-Master 
                                                                                                            9        F 40-44  
93    2035 Mike Finch            M      Portage          MI    US      32:40   32:40   10:31 53  46.2       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            20       M-Master 
                                                                                                            14       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            2        M 50-54  
94    2151 Thomas Stipp          M      Granger          IN    US      32:42   32:42   10:32 47  44.1       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            21       M-Master 
                                                                                                            4        M 45-49  
95    2077 Laurie Longcore       F      Constantine      MI    US      32:51   32:51   10:35 57  54.4       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            21       F-Master 
                                                                                                            6        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            3        F 55-59  
96    2136 B. Siems              F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      32:53   32:53   10:35 8   56.5       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        F 01-10  
97    2045 Kevin Grossheim       M      Richland         MI    US      32:55   32:55   10:36 60  48.5       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            22       M-Master 
                                                                                                            15       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            7        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            3        M 60-64  
98    2046 Linda Grossheim       F      Richland         MI    US      33:00   33:00   10:38 57  54.2       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            22       F-Master 
                                                                                                            7        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            4        F 55-59  
99    2176 Christina Yavarow     F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      33:08   33:08   10:40 46  47.8       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            23       F-Master 
                                                                                                            6        F 45-49  
100   2191 Nic Millet            M      Portage          MI    US      33:22   33:22   10:45 35  39.8       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        M 35-39  
101   2190 Emmanuel Millet       M      Three Rivers     MI    US      33:22   33:22   10:45 67  50.8       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            23       M-Master 
                                                                                                            16       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            8        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            4        M 65-69  
102   2025 Mindy Deaton          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      33:46   33:46   10:52 39  44.7       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        F 35-39  
103   2179 Karen York            F      Marshall         MI    US      33:51   33:51   10:54 39  44.6       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        F 35-39  
104   2052 Mark Hagenbuch        M      Three Rivers     MI    US      33:52   33:52   10:54 65  49.2       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            24       M-Master 
                                                                                                            17       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            9        M-Senior 
                                                                                                            5        M 65-69  
105   2033 Randy Fielder         M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      33:53   33:53   10:55 66  49.6       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            25       M-Master 
                                                                                                            18       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            10       M-Senior 
                                                                                                            6        M 65-69  
106   2090 EJ Miranda            F      Middlebury       IN    US      33:58   33:58   10:56 43  45.5       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            24       F-Master 
                                                                                                            10       F 40-44  
107   2131 Sarah Schudel         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      34:11   34:11   11:00 23  43.2       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        F 19-24  
108   2185 Adrew Lowe            M      Strafford        NH    US      34:12   34:12   11:01 50  43.1       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            26       M-Master 
                                                                                                            19       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            3        M 50-54  
109   2126 Kylie Schley          F      Mendon           MI    US      34:25   34:25   11:05 29  42.9       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            10       F 25-29  
110   2018 Susan Connell         F      Union City       MI    US      34:25   34:25   11:05 34  43.1       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        F 30-34  
111   2119 Jef Rietsma           M      Portage          MI    US      34:32   34:32   11:07 51  43.1       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            27       M-Master 
                                                                                                            20       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            4        M 50-54  
112   2198 Ashley Campbell       F      Battle Creek     MI    US      34:48   34:48   11:13 27  42.4       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            11       F 25-29  
113   2082 Jenna Marchewka       F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      35:02   35:02   11:17 28  42.2       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            12       F 25-29  
114   2183 Joan Hanna Darrell    F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      35:05   35:05   11:18 65  56.2       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            25       F-Master 
                                                                                                            8        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            3        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            1        F 65-69  
115   2188 Christine Holmes      F      Detroit          MI    US      35:06   35:06   11:18 52  48.1       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            26       F-Master 
                                                                                                            9        F-Grand  
                                                                                                            1        F 50-54  
116   2108 Nicole Oswald         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      35:34   35:34   11:27 35  41.8       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        F 35-39  
117   2128 Jodi Schnetzler       F      Three Rivers     MI    US      35:35   35:35   11:27 43  43.5       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            27       F-Master 
                                                                                                            11       F 40-44  
118   1068 Michele Gilpin        F      Three Rivers     MI    US      35:35   35:35   11:28 59  51.5       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            28       F-Master 
                                                                                                            10       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            5        F 55-59  
119   2034 Linda Finch           F      Portage          MI    US      35:59   35:59   11:35 56  49.1       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            29       F-Master 
                                                                                                            11       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            6        F 55-59  
120   2124 Rob Schermerhorn      M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      36:14   36:14   11:40 53  41.7       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            28       M-Master 
                                                                                                            21       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            5        M 50-54  
121   2129 Cathie Schorer        F      Richland         MI    US      36:43   36:43   11:49 41  41.5       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            30       F-Master 
                                                                                                            12       F 40-44  
122   2065 Lynn Houghton         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      36:57   36:57   11:54 60  50.2       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            31       F-Master 
                                                                                                            12       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            4        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            2        F 60-64  
123   2036 Courtney Foley        F      Battle Creek     MI    US      36:59   36:59   11:55 34  40.1       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        F 30-34  
124   2116 Meredith Place        F      Portage          MI    US      36:59   36:59   11:55 29  39.9       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            13       F 25-29  
125   2063 Jaime Host            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:09   37:09   11:58 41  41.0       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            32       F-Master 
                                                                                                            13       F 40-44  
126   2075 Michele Lake          F      Bronson          MI    US      37:28   37:28   12:04 45  41.9       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            33       F-Master 
                                                                                                            7        F 45-49  
127   2048 Stacy Guertler        F      Union City       MI    US      37:29   37:29   12:04 47  42.7       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            34       F-Master 
                                                                                                            8        F 45-49  
128   2141 Ashley Simpson        F      Union City       MI    US      37:31   37:31   12:05 30  39.4       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        F 30-34  
129   2080 Mandi MacDonald       F      Union City       MI    US      37:32   37:32   12:05 37  39.9       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        F 35-39  
130   2032 Sam Fauser            M      Dexter           MI    US      37:33   37:33   12:06 53  40.2       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            29       M-Master 
                                                                                                            22       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            6        M 50-54  
131   2024 Cindy Cummings Fauser F      Dexter           MI    US      37:34   37:34   12:06 52  44.9       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            35       F-Master 
                                                                                                            13       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            2        F 50-54  
132   2081 Kari Macqueen         F      Hudsonville      MI    US      38:22   38:22   12:21 28  38.5       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            14       F 25-29  
133   2041 Nick Ford             M      Portage          MI    US      38:23   38:23   12:22 23  33.8       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            2        M 19-24  
134   2020 Paul Conway           M      Paw Paw          MI    US      38:41   38:41   12:27 54  39.3       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            30       M-Master 
                                                                                                            23       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            7        M 50-54  
135   2058 Judith Henson         F      Zeeland          MI    US      38:41   38:41   12:27 69  53.8       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            36       F-Master 
                                                                                                            14       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            5        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            2        F 65-69  
136   2005 Jalayne Bennett       F      Paw Paw          MI    US      38:42   38:42   12:28 49  42.2       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            37       F-Master 
                                                                                                            9        F 45-49  
137   2006 Thomas Bennett        M      Paw Paw          MI    US      38:42   38:42   12:28 75  48.4       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            31       M-Master 
                                                                                                            24       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            11       M-Senior 
                                                                                                            1        M 70-99  
138   2023 Jamie Cree            F      Vicksburg        MI    US      38:43   38:43   12:28 58  46.7       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            38       F-Master 
                                                                                                            15       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            7        F 55-59  
139   2106 Kim Olson             F      Vicksburg        MI    US      38:44   38:44   12:28 62  49.1       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            39       F-Master 
                                                                                                            16       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            6        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            3        F 60-64  
140   2054 Aaron Hart            M      Portage          MI    US      39:18   39:18   12:39 45  36.2       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            32       M-Master 
                                                                                                            5        M 45-49  
141   2121 Theresa Rowe          F      Centreville      MI    US      39:23   39:23   12:41 59  46.5       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            40       F-Master 
                                                                                                            17       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            8        F 55-59  
142   2029 Gail Farragh          F      Norton Shores    MI    US      39:37   39:37   12:45 59  46.2       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            41       F-Master 
                                                                                                            18       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            9        F 55-59  
143   2156 Michele Tascone       F      Muskegon         MI    US      39:37   39:37   12:45 58  45.7       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            42       F-Master 
                                                                                                            19       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            10       F 55-59  
144   2031 Tony Farragh          M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      39:38   39:38   12:46 32  33.0       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        M 30-34  
145   2040 Jenny Ford            F      Portage          MI    US      40:37   40:37   13:05 50  40.7       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            43       F-Master 
                                                                                                            20       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            3        F 50-54  
146   2038 Allison Ford          F      Portage          MI    US      40:37   40:37   13:05 19  36.4       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        F 19-24  
147   2162 Angela Van Poppel     F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      40:49   40:49   13:09 45  38.5       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            44       F-Master 
                                                                                                            10       F 45-49  
148   2017 Shilpa Chandramohanan F      Battle Creek     MI    US      41:16   41:16   13:17 35  36.0       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            8        F 35-39  
149   2170 kevin warner          M      Holt             MI    US      41:17   41:17   13:18 62  39.3       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            33       M-Master 
                                                                                                            25       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            12       M-Senior 
                                                                                                            4        M 60-64  
150   2169 kathy warner          F      Holt             MI    US      41:17   41:17   13:18 52  40.9       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            45       F-Master 
                                                                                                            21       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            4        F 50-54  
151   2055 Elizabeth Hart        F      Portage          MI    US      41:21   41:21   13:19 40  36.7       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            46       F-Master 
                                                                                                            14       F 40-44  
152   2122 Diana Sacks           F      Hanna            IN    US      41:41   41:41   13:25 62  45.6       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            47       F-Master 
                                                                                                            22       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            7        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            4        F 60-64  
153   2111 Jason Pearson         M      Portage          MI    US      42:13   42:13   13:36 24  30.8       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            3        M 19-24  
154   2039 Erin Ford             F      Portage          MI    US      42:13   42:13   13:36 25  35.0       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            15       F 25-29  
155   2003 Cathy Baldwin         F      Portage          MI    US      42:20   42:20   13:38 50  39.0       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            48       F-Master 
                                                                                                            23       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            5        F 50-54  
156   2146 Mary Snyder           F      Portage          MI    US      42:21   42:21   13:38 46  37.4       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            49       F-Master 
                                                                                                            11       F 45-49  
157   2171 Daniel Welbes         M      Portage          MI    US      42:40   42:40   13:44 33  30.8       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        M 30-34  
158   2107 Stephanie Oram        F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      42:57   42:57   13:50 56  41.2       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            50       F-Master 
                                                                                                            24       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            11       F 55-59  
159   2074 Theresa Krieger       F      Portage          MI    US      42:58   42:58   13:50 37  34.8       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            9        F 35-39  
160   2071 Chelsea Johnson       F      Albion           MI    US      43:17   43:17   13:56 32  34.2       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            8        F 30-34  
161   2013 McKenna Burlingham    F      Galesburg        MI    US      43:17   43:17   13:56 14  36.5       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            5        F 14-18  
162   2083 Addie Maston          F      Portage          MI    US      43:46   43:46   14:06 17  34.3       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            6        F 14-18  
163   2001 Kenneth Akins         M      Vicksburg        MI    US      44:25   44:25   14:18 52  33.7       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            34       M-Master 
                                                                                                            26       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            8        M 50-54  
164   2089 Nancy Miller          F      Watervliet       MI    US      44:26   44:26   14:19 34  33.4       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            9        F 30-34  
165   2189 Nina Poznanski        F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      44:31   44:31   14:20 17  33.7       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            7        F 14-18  
166   2088 Kathy Messner         F      Constantine      MI    US      45:21   45:21   14:36 60  40.9       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                            51       F-Master 
                                                                                                            25       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            8        F-Senior 
                                                                                                            5        F 60-64  
167   2042 Kathleen Frisbie      F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      45:21   45:21   14:36 57  39.4       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            52       F-Master 
                                                                                                            26       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            12       F 55-59  
168   2047 Marianne Groth        F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      45:35   45:35   14:41 54  37.9       101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            53       F-Master 
                                                                                                            27       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            6        F 50-54  
169   2139 Cheryl Sigler         F      Battle Creek     MI    US      45:48   45:48   14:45 58  39.5       102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            54       F-Master 
                                                                                                            28       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            13       F 55-59  
170   2037 Amy Followell         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      45:50   45:50   14:46 43  33.7       103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            55       F-Master 
                                                                                                            15       F 40-44  
171   2102 Donald Nedervelt      M      Mattawan         MI    US      46:09   46:09   14:52 63  35.5       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            35       M-Master 
                                                                                                            27       M-Grand  
                                                                                                            13       M-Senior 
                                                                                                            5        M 60-64  
172   2172 Samantha Williams     F      Portage          MI    US      46:58   46:58   15:07 32  31.5       104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            10       F 30-34  
173   2192 Jessica Mislmani      F      Portage          MI    US      47:59   47:59   15:27 29  30.8       105      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            16       F 25-29  
174   2019 Laurel Connolly       F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      48:00   48:00   15:27 33  30.8       106      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            11       F 30-34  
175   2125 Adrianne Schinkai     F      Farmington Hills MI    US      49:21   49:21   15:53 34  30.1       107      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            12       F 30-34  
176   2060 B. Herr               M      Galesburg        MI    US      54:25   54:25   17:31 9   29.9       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                            4        M 01-10  
177   2112 Kaytlin Perry         F      Galesburg        MI    US      54:28   54:28   17:32 29  27.1       108      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            17       F 25-29  
178   2109 PATRICIA OVENS        F      PORTAGE          MI    US      56:38   56:38   18:14 59  32.3       109      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            56       F-Master 
                                                                                                            29       F-Grand  
                                                                                                            14       F 55-59  
179   2028 Becky Engstrom        F      Marcellus        MI    US      1:13:13 1:13:13 23:34 45  21.5       110      F-Oall   
                                                                                                            57       F-Master 
                                                                                                            12       F 45-49  


Male-Oall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brad Schmidt 2127 34  1       Kalamazoo MI US 18:19 


Female-Oall
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth VandenHeede 2163 27  6       Kalamazoo MI US 22:03 


Male-Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jason Boyink 2009 49  8       Spring Lake MI US 22:31 


Female-Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kristy Prahin 2117 41  11      Portage MI US 23:30 


Male-GMasters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Vic Moon 2092 52  17      Portage MI US 24:44 


Female-GMasters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Stephani Herbert 2059 51  59      Portage MI US 28:35 


Male-Senior GMasters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Terry Hutchins 2066 69  26      Kalamazoo MI US 25:10 


Female-Senior GMasters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Louann Hagenbuch 2051 64  63      Three Rivers MI US 28:49 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     D. Smith 2144 9   16      Portage MI US   24:43 
2     K. Siems 2137 8   32      Kalamazoo MI US 25:57 
3     S. Siems 2138 10  37      Kalamazoo MI US 26:14 
4     B. Herr  2060 9   176     Galesburg MI US 54:25 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     A. Strongin 2152 10  40      Portage MI US   26:40 
2     B. Siems    2136 8   96      Kalamazoo MI US 32:53 


Male 11-13
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Vance Muenzer      2099 13  5       Allegan MI US      21:04 
2     E. Tabiadon        2154 11  10      Battle Creek MI US 23:30 
3     J. Spada           2147 11  13      Kalamazoo MI US    24:12 
4     M. Kloosterman     2073 11  15      Kalamazoo MI US    24:38 
5     Quinten Vanderbush 2165 13  19      Lawton MI US       24:55 
6     G. Lyyski          2079 12  22      Spring Lake MI US  25:01 
7     C. Muenzer         2097 11  28      Allegan MI US      25:29 


Female 11-13
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Z. Morris 2096 11  85      Battle Creek MI US 31:49 


Male 14-18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Blane Johnson 2070 15  2       Allegan MI US      18:24 
2     Owen Needham  2103 15  9       Union City MI US   22:48 
3     Cris Smith    2143 16  12      Portage MI US      23:44 
4     Cade Smith    2142 14  20      Portage MI US      24:58 
5     Keagan Host   2064 15  33      Grand Rapids MI US 25:58 


Female 14-18
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kylie Shelton      2135 14  21      South Haven MI US  24:59 
2     Eliza Phares       2113 14  45      Kalamazoo MI US    27:05 
3     Margaret Phares    2114 14  46      Kalamazoo MI US    27:09 
4     Ana Pace           2182 16  77      Battle Creek MI US 30:33 
5     McKenna Burlingham 2013 14  161     Galesburg MI US    43:17 
6     Addie Maston       2083 17  162     Portage MI US      43:46 
7     Nina Poznanski     2189 17  165     Kalamazoo MI US    44:31 


Male 19-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Emmanuel Camacho 2015 21  4       Fulton MI US  19:56 
2     Nick Ford        2041 23  133     Portage MI US 38:23 
3     Jason Pearson    2111 24  153     Portage MI US 42:13 


Female 19-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Emily Sexton  2133 21  29      Grand Haven MI US 25:30 
2     Lauren Brady  2011 21  47      Mattawan MI US    27:09 
3     Sarah Schudel 2131 23  107     Kalamazoo MI US   34:11 
4     Allison Ford  2038 19  146     Portage MI US     40:37 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Wesley Mateusiak 2084 27  62      Traverse City MI US 28:46 
2     Jack Versau      2167 28  86      Portage MI US       32:01 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dana Nichol      2104 29  50      Kalamazoo MI US     27:46 
2     Molly Cartwright 2016 28  52      Portage MI US       28:00 
3     Kayla Young      2180 26  54      Battle Creek MI US  28:19 
4     Krystal Earl     2027 28  66      Kalamazoo MI US     29:07 
5     Kelsey Pouliot   2186 28  79      Paw Paw MI US       30:38 
6     Anna Buuck       2014 27  80      Portage MI US       30:49 
7     Emily Tascone    2155 25  82      Traverse City MI US 31:08 
8     Brandi Allgaier  2002 26  83      Kalamazoo MI US     31:32 
9     Megan Versau     2168 27  87      Portage MI US       32:02 
10    Kylie Schley     2126 29  109     Mendon MI US        34:25 
11    Ashley Campbell  2198 27  112     Battle Creek MI US  34:48 
12    Jenna Marchewka  2082 28  113     Spring Arbor MI US  35:02 
13    Meredith Place   2116 29  124     Portage MI US       36:59 
14    Kari Macqueen    2081 28  132     Hudsonville MI US   38:22 
15    Erin Ford        2039 25  154     Portage MI US       42:13 
16    Jessica Mislmani 2192 29  173     Portage MI US       47:59 
17    Kaytlin Perry    2112 29  177     Galesburg MI US     54:28 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Wood        2174 33  7       Portage MI US      22:26 
2     Christopher Cooper 2021 34  68      Battle Creek MI US 29:13 
3     Dave Pouliot       2187 30  74      Paw Paw MI US      30:22 
4     Michael Morris     2094 31  89      Battle Creek MI US 32:05 
5     Tony Farragh       2031 32  144     Kalamazoo MI US    39:38 
6     Daniel Welbes      2171 33  157     Portage MI US      42:40 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Katie Wittenberg  2173 33  24      Portage MI US          25:07 
2     Jessica Drorscha  2026 33  34      Charlotte MI US        25:58 
3     Ashley Ternes     2158 34  64      Richland MI US         28:50 
4     Allison Tober     2161 31  65      Watervliet MI US       29:06 
5     Susan Connell     2018 34  110     Union City MI US       34:25 
6     Courtney Foley    2036 34  123     Battle Creek MI US     36:59 
7     Ashley Simpson    2141 30  128     Union City MI US       37:31 
8     Chelsea Johnson   2071 32  160     Albion MI US           43:17 
9     Nancy Miller      2089 34  164     Watervliet MI US       44:26 
10    Samantha Williams 2172 32  172     Portage MI US          46:58 
11    Laurel Connolly   2019 33  174     Kalamazoo MI US        48:00 
12    Adrianne Schinkai 2125 34  175     Farmington Hills MI US 49:21 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     David Spinner   2196 35  3       Dansville MI US 18:50 
2     Josh Squires    2148 37  25      Kalamazoo MI US 25:10 
3     Brook Stensland 2149 39  42      Paw Paw MI US   26:59 
4     Dan Frayer      2194 38  49      Galesburg MI US 27:24 
5     Lindy Thompson  2160 37  55      Kalamazoo MI US 28:25 
6     Nic Millet      2191 35  100     Portage MI US   33:22 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Terri Pash            2110 37  36      Bellevue MI US     26:00 
2     Yuridia Munoz         2100 35  57      Sturgis MI US      28:31 
3     Rebecca Heinold       2057 39  88      Kalamazoo MI US    32:03 
4     Mindy Deaton          2025 39  102     Kalamazoo MI US    33:46 
5     Karen York            2179 39  103     Marshall MI US     33:51 
6     Nicole Oswald         2108 35  116     Kalamazoo MI US    35:34 
7     Mandi MacDonald       2080 37  129     Union City MI US   37:32 
8     Shilpa Chandramohanan 2017 35  148     Battle Creek MI US 41:16 
9     Theresa Krieger       2074 37  159     Portage MI US      42:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Scott Schorer  2130 43  44      Richland MI US 27:05 
2     Jerry McDaniel 2085 44  75      Portage MI US  30:31 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Gabriela Jimenez 2069 41  14      Sturgis MI US      24:12 
2     Tamara Bryant    2012 42  30      Portage MI US      25:56 
3     Lucila Montoya   2091 40  31      Sturgis MI US      25:56 
4     Holly Scott      2132 41  48      Galesburg MI US    27:24 
5     Lauren Strongin  2153 41  51      Portage MI US      27:56 
6     Deidre Thompson  2159 40  58      Kalamazoo MI US    28:33 
7     Veronica Ramirez 2118 44  69      Sturgis MI US      29:29 
8     Penelope Muenzer 2098 42  71      Allegan MI US      29:47 
9     Sarah Spiker     2181 40  92      Kalamazoo MI US    32:17 
10    EJ Miranda       2090 43  106     Middlebury IN US   33:58 
11    Jodi Schnetzler  2128 43  117     Three Rivers MI US 35:35 
12    Cathie Schorer   2129 41  121     Richland MI US     36:43 
13    Jaime Host       2063 41  125     Grand Rapids MI US 37:09 
14    Elizabeth Hart   2055 40  151     Portage MI US      41:21 
15    Amy Followell    2037 43  170     Kalamazoo MI US    45:50 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     James Tassell   2157 45  23      Vicksburg MI US 25:06 
2     Rod Phares      2115 48  27      Kalamazoo MI US 25:28 
3     Michael Barnett 2004 46  61      Richland MI US  28:46 
4     Thomas Stipp    2151 47  94      Granger IN US   32:42 
5     Aaron Hart      2054 45  140     Portage MI US   39:18 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Shari Smith       2193 46  18      Portage MI US      24:47   
2     Sarah Hamric      2053 47  35      Battle Creek MI US 25:59   
3     Martha Garcia     2043 47  56      Sturgis MI US      28:26   
4     Julie Lenzinger   2076 48  67      Richland MI US     29:11   
5     Katie McDaniel    2086 47  76      Portage MI US      30:32   
6     Christina Yavarow 2176 46  99      Kalamazoo MI US    33:08   
7     Michele Lake      2075 45  126     Bronson MI US      37:28   
8     Stacy Guertler    2048 47  127     Union City MI US   37:29   
9     Jalayne Bennett   2005 49  136     Paw Paw MI US      38:42   
10    Angela Van Poppel 2162 45  147     Kalamazoo MI US    40:49   
11    Mary Snyder       2146 46  156     Portage MI US      42:21   
12    Becky Engstrom    2028 45  179     Marcellus MI US    1:13:13 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Paul Bianco      2008 50  53      Mattawan MI US  28:11 
2     Mike Finch       2035 53  93      Portage MI US   32:40 
3     Adrew Lowe       2185 50  108     Strafford NH US 34:12 
4     Jef Rietsma      2119 51  111     Portage MI US   34:32 
5     Rob Schermerhorn 2124 53  120     Kalamazoo MI US 36:14 
6     Sam Fauser       2032 53  130     Dexter MI US    37:33 
7     Paul Conway      2020 54  134     Paw Paw MI US   38:41 
8     Kenneth Akins    2001 52  163     Vicksburg MI US 44:25 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Christine Holmes      2188 52  115     Detroit MI US      35:06 
2     Cindy Cummings Fauser 2024 52  131     Dexter MI US       37:34 
3     Jenny Ford            2040 50  145     Portage MI US      40:37 
4     kathy warner          2169 52  150     Holt MI US         41:17 
5     Cathy Baldwin         2003 50  155     Portage MI US      42:20 
6     Marianne Groth        2047 54  168     Saint Joseph MI US 45:35 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Brady         2010 58  39      Mattawan MI US  26:38 
2     Steve Yonke        2178 55  41      Portage MI US   26:54 
3     Steve Darrell      2184 59  43      Kalamazoo MI US 27:03 
4     Christopher Jamroz 2195 57  72      Portage MI US   29:59 
5     Frank Silva        2140 56  81      Kalamazoo MI US 31:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Brenda Yonke     2177 55  60      Portage MI US       28:35 
2     Donna Hill       2061 55  73      Saint Joseph MI US  30:12 
3     Laurie Longcore  2077 57  95      Constantine MI US   32:51 
4     Linda Grossheim  2046 57  98      Richland MI US      33:00 
5     Michele Gilpin   1068 59  118     Three Rivers MI US  35:35 
6     Linda Finch      2034 56  119     Portage MI US       35:59 
7     Jamie Cree       2023 58  138     Vicksburg MI US     38:43 
8     Theresa Rowe     2121 59  141     Centreville MI US   39:23 
9     Gail Farragh     2029 59  142     Norton Shores MI US 39:37 
10    Michele Tascone  2156 58  143     Muskegon MI US      39:37 
11    Stephanie Oram   2107 56  158     Kalamazoo MI US     42:57 
12    Kathleen Frisbie 2042 57  167     Kalamazoo MI US     45:21 
13    Cheryl Sigler    2139 58  169     Battle Creek MI US  45:48 
14    PATRICIA OVENS   2109 59  178     PORTAGE MI US       56:38 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jim Luginbill    2078 61  78      Kalamazoo MI US   30:38 
2     Jeff Shelton     2134 62  84      South Haven MI US 31:36 
3     Kevin Grossheim  2045 60  97      Richland MI US    32:55 
4     kevin warner     2170 62  149     Holt MI US        41:17 
5     Donald Nedervelt 2102 63  171     Mattawan MI US    46:09 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sheryl Morris 2095 60  90      Battle Creek MI US 32:05 
2     Lynn Houghton 2065 60  122     Kalamazoo MI US    36:57 
3     Kim Olson     2106 62  139     Vicksburg MI US    38:44 
4     Diana Sacks   2122 62  152     Hanna IN US        41:41 
5     Kathy Messner 2088 60  166     Constantine MI US  45:21 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tom Tollefson   2197 69  38      South Haven MI US  26:18 
2     Robert Jackson  2068 65  70      Portage MI US      29:40 
3     Doug Stevenson  2150 66  91      Schoolcraft MI US  32:09 
4     Emmanuel Millet 2190 67  101     Three Rivers MI US 33:22 
5     Mark Hagenbuch  2052 65  104     Three Rivers MI US 33:52 
6     Randy Fielder   2033 66  105     Kalamazoo MI US    33:53 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joan Hanna Darrell 2183 65  114     Kalamazoo MI US 35:05 
2     Judith Henson      2058 69  135     Zeeland MI US   38:41 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Thomas Bennett 2006 75  137     Paw Paw MI US 38:42 

Embed Code