2018 ICCS Turkey Trot

Sat November 17, 2018 Imlay City, MI US 48444 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Turkey Trot
Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual Results Finishing Time Results
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     119 Andrea Karl              F      Croswell           MI    US      19:32.16   19:30.47   6:17  33  75.9       1        F3039             
2     159 Tom Pemberton            M                                       19:37.11   19:35.09   6:18  43  71.5       1        M4049             
3     160 Jared Pemberton          M                                       19:50.05   19:48.62   6:23  15  67.9       1        13-19 Male        
4     166 Ric Giles                M                                       20:04.44   20:02.75   6:27  48  72.5       2        M4049             
5     157 Jeremy Evans             M                                       20:18.15   20:15.96   6:31  41  68.1       3        M4049             
6     80  Adam Snider              M      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      21:47.64   21:46.17   7:00  25  59.6       1        M2029             
7     122 Dean Morris              M      North Branch       MI    US      21:56.18   21:54.00   7:03  41  63.0       4        M4049             
8     96  Jon Justice              M                         MI    US      22:05.94   22:01.57   7:05  44  64.0       5        M4049             
9     151 Mark Van Den Berg        M      Imlay City         MI    US      22:14.92   22:08.34   7:08  26  58.6       2        M2029             
10    164 J. Guevara               M                                       22:13.52   22:10.47   7:08  12  65.1       1        12 & Under Male   
11    139 Ana Parker               F      White Lake         MI    US      22:21.14   22:15.76   7:10  15  69.7       1        13-19 Female      
12    37  Jerry Schimelfening      M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      22:28.61   22:25.96   7:13  55  68.4       1        M5059             
13    150 Bradley Ventline         M      Filion             MI    US      22:30.18   22:27.72   7:14  39  60.6       1        M3039             
14    131 Adam Quintana            M      Smiths Creek       MI    US      22:41.60   22:37.42   7:17  13  62.0       2        13-19 Male        
15    46  Paul Elwart              M      Imlay City         MI    US      22:51.87   22:45.30   7:19  54  66.9       2        M5059             
16    60  Anthony DeStefano        M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      23:01.42   22:55.86   7:23  32  57.1       2        M3039             
17    74  Antonio Romano           M      Lapeer             MI    US      23:08.58   23:04.15   7:26  29  56.4       3        M2029             
18    161 Steve Davenport          M                                       23:14.37   23:09.57   7:27  40  59.2       6        M4049             
19    14  Andrew Nadrowski         M      Imlay City         MI    US      24:01.46   23:46.80   7:39  17  55.1       3        13-19 Male        
20    140 Teagan Norman            F      Dryden             MI    US      24:02.78   23:56.82   7:42  15  64.8       2        13-19 Female      
21    5   Pablo Obregon            M      Clarkston          MI    US      24:13.00   24:06.75   7:46  28  53.8       4        M2029             
22    123 A. Morris                F      North Branch       MI    US      24:31.98   24:30.09   7:53  11  69.0       1        12 & Under Female 
23    141 Kaylin Norman            F      Dryden             MI    US      24:42.43   24:36.32   7:55  17  61.0       3        13-19 Female      
24    130 Madison Woodall          F      Brown City         MI    US      25:02.22   24:58.22   8:02  18  59.4       4        13-19 Female      
25    69  Bradley Tolin            M      Allenton           MI    US      25:04.62   24:59.68   8:03  14  54.8       4        13-19 Male        
26    72  Kayley Tolin             F      Allenton           MI    US      25:09.01   25:04.21   8:04  15  61.9       5        13-19 Female      
27    144 VIJAY GEORGE             M      Wixom              MI    US      25:35.81   25:14.05   8:07  58  62.3       3        M5059             
28    125 Roberta Hitchcock        F      Sebewaing          MI    US      25:40.58   25:37.21   8:15  46  61.9       1        F4049             
29    77  Donald Kaake             M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      25:44.71   25:37.71   8:15  51  58.0       4        M5059             
30    18  Martin Parus             M      Fraser             MI    US      26:00.75   25:48.82   8:19  55  59.4       5        M5059             
31    118 Michele Harrison         F      Macomb             MI    US      26:10.88   25:58.19   8:22  42  59.1       2        F4049             
32    100 Steve Northrup           M                         MI    US      26:02.43   25:58.43   8:22  65  64.1       1        M6069             
33    102 Todd Petty               M                         MI    US      26:08.87   26:04.87   8:24  45  54.5       7        M4049             
34    13  Michael Nadrowski        M      Imlay City         MI    US      26:21.67   26:05.79   8:24  19  49.8       5        13-19 Male        
35    124 Mindy Kinzer             F      Imlay City         MI    US      26:29.35   26:13.94   8:27  38  57.2       2        F3039             
36    34  Fred Gilliam             M      Yale               MI    US      26:28.28   26:16.74   8:28  51  56.6       6        M5059             
37    84  carol stephens           F      Lapeer             MI    US      26:23.99   26:18.99   8:28  48  61.4       3        F4049             
38    152 carmen baker             F      Imlay City         MI    US      26:34.95   26:19.32   8:28  34  56.4       3        F3039             
39    3   Katana Valle-Sloane      F      Imlay City         MI    US      26:21.93   26:19.74   8:28  17  57.0       6        13-19 Female      
40    146 Anthony Tomkins          M      Lapeer             MI    US      26:43.30   26:23.99   8:30  14  51.9       6        13-19 Male        
41    153 Eric Schwalbe            M      Imlay City         MI    US      27:17.64   26:50.76   8:38  31  48.6       3        M3039             
42    137 andrew woodall           M      Davison            MI    US      27:00.51   26:53.25   8:39  49  54.4       9        M4049             
43    98  John Fallot              M                         MI    US      26:57.23   26:53.44   8:39  74  68.6       1        70+ Male          
44    103 Travis Jerome            M      Columbiaville      MI    US      26:59.20   26:53.69   8:39  13  52.2       7        13-19 Male        
45    162 Alan Lomasney            M                                       26:59.57   26:56.14   8:40  40  50.9       8        M4049             
46    107 A. Lomasney              M      Almont             MI    US      26:59.95   26:57.50   8:41  9   60.4       2        12 & Under Male   
47    53  Mike Maday               M      Capac              MI    US      27:11.66   27:04.20   8:43  44  52.1       10       M4049             
48    43  Diane Hogan              F      North Branch       MI    US      27:21.83   27:16.50   8:47  54  63.3       1        F5059             
49    38  Rebecca Murphy           F      Richmond           MI    US      27:45.48   27:35.71   8:53  33  53.6       4        F3039             
50    138 Gene Sawdon              M      Croswell           MI    US      27:53.64   27:45.14   8:56  65  60.0       2        M6069             
51    85  Evie Thomas              F      lapeer             MI    US      27:51.70   27:46.52   8:56  61  67.6       1        F6069             
52    62  Pearl Moore              F      Lapeer             MI    US      28:11.35   27:51.69   8:58  45  56.4       4        F4049             
53    156 I. Summer                M                                       27:59.98   27:56.98   9:00  9   58.3       3        12 & Under Male   
54    142 Jamie Markiewicz         F      Armada             MI    US      28:38.91   28:22.36   9:08  47  56.4       5        F4049             
55    9   Steve Mooi               M      Flat Rock          MI    US      28:52.15   28:39.46   9:13  35  46.3       4        M3039             
56    105 E. Jerome                F      Columbiaville      MI    US      28:44.13   28:42.49   9:14  11  58.9       2        12 & Under Female 
57    128 Emily Kwierant           F      Almont             MI    US      29:11.13   28:46.37   9:16  13  56.0       7        13-19 Female      
58    52  Carlene Maday            F      Capac              MI    US      28:59.22   28:51.47   9:17  43  53.6       6        F4049             
59    12  Kevin Nadrowski          M      Imlay City         MI    US      29:34.59   29:19.13   9:26  48  49.6       11       M4049             
60    165 Paul Schwalbe            M                                       29:50.23   29:23.02   9:27  25  44.2       5        M2029             
61    135 Jill Moore               F      Mount Morris       MI    US      29:45.89   29:25.61   9:28  60  63.0       2        F6069             
62    59  Julie Barber             F      Lapeer             MI    US      29:46.17   29:26.51   9:29  46  53.8       7        F4049             
63    76  Christopher Keller       M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      30:26.01   30:08.48   9:42  34  43.8       5        M3039             
64    32  N. Anderson              M      Imlay City         MI    US      30:16.88   30:13.64   9:44  10  51.4       4        12 & Under Male   
65    10  Brad Omaits              M      Macomb             MI    US      30:28.65   30:16.17   9:45  49  48.3       12       M4049             
66    25  Michael Dineen           M      Lexington          MI    US      30:26.58   30:18.50   9:45  56  51.0       7        M5059             
67    73  Maryann Chupa            F      Wixom              MI    US      30:46.79   30:33.54   9:50  62  62.2       3        F6069             
68    126 Mike Kwierant            M      Almont             MI    US      31:16.52   30:50.86   9:56  49  47.4       13       M4049             
69    8   April Mooi               F      Flat Rock          MI    US      31:11.28   30:57.83   9:58  41  49.3       8        F4049             
70    28  Marilyn Anderson         F      Sarnia             ON    CA      31:34.18   31:23.35   10:06 61  59.8       4        F6069             
71    57  Kim Sawyer               F      Algonac            MI    US      31:55.10   31:36.80   10:11 49  51.7       9        F4049             
72    11  R. Ganger                M      North Street       MI    US      31:46.55   31:40.40   10:12 11  47.1       5        12 & Under Male   
73    33  Allison Faas             F      Sarnia             ON    CA      31:57.91   31:50.27   10:15 36  46.8       5        F3039             
74    51  Rick Mooi                M      Lapeer             MI    US      32:09.19   31:58.17   10:17 63  51.2       3        M6069             
75    132 Stephen Quintana         M      Smiths Creek       MI    US      32:26.08   32:03.14   10:19 50  46.0       8        M5059             
76    127 Autumn Kwierant          F      Almont             MI    US      32:37.70   32:12.95   10:22 14  49.0       8        13-19 Female      
77    154 Jennifer Aguinaga        F      Kimball            MI    US      32:38.60   32:24.94   10:26 49  50.4       10       F4049             
78    147 Joseph Berger            M      Almont             MI    US      32:39.44   32:28.79   10:27 16  40.8       8        13-19 Male        
79    117 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      32:55.05   32:42.22   10:32 61  57.4       5        F6069             
80    75  Elizabeth Crawford       F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      33:08.41   32:50.58   10:34 24  45.0       1        F2029             
81    148 Abbey Berger             F      Almont             MI    US      33:12.94   33:02.70   10:38 23  44.7       2        F2029             
82    54  Michelle Schrader        F      Capac              MI    US      33:44.39   33:10.77   10:41 46  47.8       12       F4049             
83    71  Dewey Johnston           M      Marlette           MI    US      33:34.34   33:14.50   10:42 48  43.7       14       M4049             
84    92  Stacey Kemp              F      Capac              MI    US      33:28.39   33:15.70   10:42 42  46.1       11       F4049             
85    83  Rachael Frasier          F      Lapeer             MI    US      33:55.50   33:33.54   10:48 31  44.0       6        F3039             
86    87  Sheila Dodds             F      Armada             MI    US      34:07.88   33:37.77   10:49 43  46.0       13       F4049             
87    48  Heather Burnell          F      Lum                MI    US      34:12.95   33:51.92   10:54 44  46.0       14       F4049             
88    39  Todd Yaney               M      Macomb             MI    US      34:28.30   34:09.24   11:00 58  46.0       9        M5059             
89    68  Karen Blamer             F      Plainwell          MI    US      35:05.23   34:50.40   11:13 63  55.3       6        F6069             
90    47  Mikelyn Burnell          F      Kimball            MI    US      36:02.19   35:38.66   11:28 67  56.9       7        F6069             
91    95  Robin Wood               F      Attica             MI    US      35:53.43   35:42.77   11:30 51  46.8       2        F5059             
92    109 Kristine Moore           F      Imlay City         MI    US      35:54.67   35:44.43   11:30 49  45.7       15       F4049             
93    121 Joann Karl               F      Casco              MI    US      36:21.17   36:06.15   11:37 63  53.3       8        F6069             
94    120 Madison Hilborn          F      Imlay City         MI    US      36:29.39   36:10.66   11:39 21  40.8       3        F2029             
95    116 Halla Hilborn            F      Imlay City         MI    US      36:29.89   36:11.39   11:39 23  40.8       4        F2029             
96    133 Darilyn Milostan         F      capac mi           MI    US      36:20.95   36:12.07   11:39 48  44.7       16       F4049             
97    134 Allen Milostan           M      capac mi           MI    US      36:22.61   36:12.61   11:39 48  40.1       15       M4049             
98    61  Allison Barton           F      Capac              MI    US      36:39.33   36:20.01   11:42 34  40.8       7        F3039             
99    158 Suzanne Eyer             F                                       36:59.91   36:44.66   11:50 69  56.7       9        F6069             
100   94  Vicki Moulton            F      OtisvilleOtisville MI    US      37:16.97   36:46.38   11:50 55  47.5       4        F5059             
101   4   Penny Hishon             F      Romeo              MI    US      37:11.13   36:56.25   11:53 58  49.0       3        F5059             
102   101 Ann Sheldon              F      Columbiaville      MI    US      38:04.79   37:39.34   12:07 66  53.1       10       F6069             
103   6   Stacy Chambers           F      Flint              MI    US      37:49.32   37:41.93   12:08 34  39.3       8        F3039             
104   93  Michele Vilas            F      Brown City         MI    US      37:56.80   37:45.01   12:09 42  40.7       17       F4049             
105   149 Tiffany Jameson          F      Richmond           MI    US      39:05.59   38:42.81   12:28 31  38.1       9        F3039             
106   86  Kim VanDamme             F      Brown City         MI    US      39:24.93   39:04.24   12:35 48  41.4       18       F4049             
107   41  Sean Blasius             M      North Branch       MI    US      39:23.54   39:06.01   12:35 45  36.4       16       M4049             
108   7   Patricia Chambers        F      Burton             MI    US      39:21.03   39:12.57   12:37 61  47.9       11       F6069             
109   58  Camila Antiquiera        F      Macomb             MI    US      40:15.36   39:58.14   12:52 41  38.2       19       F4049             
110   2   Sandra Valle-Sloane      F      Imlay City         MI    US      40:40.49   40:19.11   12:59 50  41.0       5        F5059             
111   143 Alicia Rinehart          F      Marysville         MI    US      40:40.67   40:19.29   12:59 34  36.8       10       F3039             
112   78  Michelle Rusch           F      Oxford             MI    US      40:38.45   40:22.45   13:00 45  38.9       20       F4049             
113   91  Samantha Fackler         F      Vassar             MI    US      41:28.52   40:54.36   13:10 56  43.2       6        F5059             
114   112 Nancy Klee               F      Mount Morris       MI    US      41:38.79   41:04.36   13:13 53  41.6       7        F5059             
115   29  Darren Anderson          M      Imlay City         MI    US      42:07.15   41:30.50   13:22 38  32.6       6        M3039             
116   45  Tyler Kern               M      North Branch       MI    US      43:24.26   43:03.26   13:51 15  31.2       9        13-19 Male        
117   90  Annette Kloosterman      F      Frankenmuth        MI    US      43:45.24   43:10.47   13:54 51  38.7       8        F5059             
118   108 Melissa Brandimore       F      Port Huron         MI    US      43:49.23   43:12.86   13:55 34  34.3       11       F3039             
119   88  Frank Demske             M      Imlay City         MI    US      44:31.30   44:11.79   14:14 58  35.6       10       M5059             
120   63  Tammy Bukoski            F      Millington         MI    US      44:59.90   44:24.12   14:17 50  37.2       9        F5059             
121   21  AJ Caldwell              M      Lake Orion         MI    US      45:16.17   44:46.70   14:25 24  29.0       6        M2029             
122   35  Jennifer Webb            F      Lapeer             MI    US      45:23.42   44:55.38   14:28 28  32.9       5        F2029             
123   16  Melanie Kampman          F      Otter Lake         MI    US      45:45.14   45:15.44   14:34 55  38.6       11       F5059             
124   36  Michelle Schimelfening   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      45:42.34   45:27.46   14:38 50  36.3       10       F5059             
125   15  Karen Hibbler            F      Imlay City         MI    US      46:03.63   45:46.63   14:44 59  40.0       12       F5059             
126   17  Colleen Martin           F      Lapeer             MI    US      46:42.66   46:13.89   14:53 55  37.8       13       F5059             
127   26  janet marshall           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      46:43.25   46:21.50   14:55 64  42.0       12       F6069             
128   19  Chelsea Hibbler          F      Brown City         MI    US      47:07.33   46:44.55   15:03 29  31.6       6        F2029             
129   27  william marshall         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      47:34.59   47:10.30   15:11 65  35.3       4        M6069             
130   70  Carla Carpenter          F      Flushing           MI    US      48:31.22   47:55.72   15:26 40  31.6       21       F4049             
131   81  Danielle Panula          F      Durand             MI    US      48:31.33   47:56.77   15:26 38  31.3       12       F3039             
132   64  Mickie Israel            F      Romeo Twp          MI    US      49:05.51   48:24.50   15:35 52  34.9       14       F5059             
133   65  Annie Mager              F      Bruce Twp          MI    US      49:06.06   48:25.35   15:35 53  35.3       15       F5059             
134   115 Sara Caleca              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      49:44.92   49:14.73   15:51 40  30.8       22       F4049             
135   114 Kendall Wright           M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      49:45.01   49:14.82   15:51 56  31.4       11       M5059             
136   82  Becky Cumper             F      Brown City         MI    US      50:30.05   49:45.03   16:01 31  29.7       13       F3039             
137   89  Janice Bartle            F      Brown City         MI    US      50:31.76   49:45.08   16:01 60  37.3       13       F6069             
138   31  Jade Anderson            F      Imlay City         MI    US      51:05.75   50:31.59   16:16 15  30.7       9        13-19 Female      
139   167 Jesse Mccoy              M                                       51:06.22   50:32.06   16:16 13  27.8       10       13-19 Male        
140   42  Megan Hill               F      North Branch       MI    US      51:08.81   50:36.70   16:17 28  29.2       7        F2029             
141   44  Anonymous Participant    F      North Branch       MI    US      51:09.81   50:38.73   16:18 52  33.3       17       F5059             
142   55  Karen Pensyl             F      Chesterfield       MI    US      51:04.44   51:04.44   16:26 50  32.3       16       F5059             
143   56  Claudine Holbert         F      Imlay City         MI    US      51:07.45   51:07.45   16:27 45  30.7       23       F4049             
144   50  Gregory Hathaway         M      Linden             MI    US      53:16.73   52:37.08   16:56 54  28.9       12       M5059             
145   49  Linda Hathaway           F      Linden             MI    US      53:17.29   52:39.63   16:57 57  34.0       18       F5059             
146   104 Mikel McCrumb            M      Vassar             MI    US      53:49.41   52:59.52   17:03 38  25.5       7        M3039             
147   136 Maggy Zidar              F      Pontiac            MI    US      54:29.51   54:03.22   17:24 67  37.5       14       F6069             
148   40  Tina Hill                F      AtticaAttica       MI    US      57:31.64   56:52.83   18:18 50  29.0       19       F5059             
149   113 Ginny Altz               F      Emmett             MI    US      57:40.56   57:01.49   18:21 52  29.6       20       F5059             
150   155 A. Summer                F                                       59:02.26   58:29.59   18:50 12  28.2       4        12 & Under Female 
151   30  Emerald Anderson         F      Imlay City         MI    US      59:02.50   58:31.42   18:50 13  27.5       11       13-19 Female      
152   145 Melissa Tomkins          F      Lapeer             MI    US      1:01:49.14 1:01:10.99 19:42 44  25.5       25       F4049             
153   110 MADISON SHOULTS          F      Lapeer             MI    US      1:02:08.04 1:02:08.04 20:00 20  23.8       9        F2029             
154   106 ANGELA QUINLAN           F      Lapeer             MI    US      1:02:08.84 1:02:08.84 20:00 60  29.8       16       F6069             
155   24  Heather Paquette         F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:07:04.04 1:06:20.77 21:21 52  25.4       22       F5059             
156   129 Barbara Yockey           F      Imlay City         MI    US      1:17:21.00 1:16:49.15 24:44 59  23.8       23       F5059             


12 & Under Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     J. Guevara  164 12  10                         22:13.52 
2     A. Lomasney 107 9   46      Almont MI US       26:59.95 
3     I. Summer   156 9   53                         27:59.98 
4     N. Anderson 32  10  64      Imlay City MI US   30:16.88 
5     R. Ganger   11  11  72      North Street MI US 31:46.55 


12 & Under Female
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ========= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     A. Morris 123 11  22      North Branch MI US  24:31.98 
2     E. Jerome 105 11  56      Columbiaville MI US 28:44.13 
4     A. Summer 155 12  150                         59:02.26 


13-19 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jared Pemberton   160 15  3                           19:50.05 
2     Adam Quintana     131 13  14      Smiths Creek MI US  22:41.60 
3     Andrew Nadrowski  14  17  19      Imlay City MI US    24:01.46 
4     Bradley Tolin     69  14  25      Allenton MI US      25:04.62 
5     Michael Nadrowski 13  19  34      Imlay City MI US    26:21.67 
6     Anthony Tomkins   146 14  40      Lapeer MI US        26:43.30 
7     Travis Jerome     103 13  44      Columbiaville MI US 26:59.20 
8     Joseph Berger     147 16  78      Almont MI US        32:39.44 
9     Tyler Kern        45  15  116     North Branch MI US  43:24.26 
10    Jesse Mccoy       167 13  139                         51:06.22 


13-19 Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ana Parker          139 15  11      White Lake MI US 22:21.14 
2     Teagan Norman       140 15  20      Dryden MI US     24:02.78 
3     Kaylin Norman       141 17  23      Dryden MI US     24:42.43 
4     Madison Woodall     130 18  24      Brown City MI US 25:02.22 
5     Kayley Tolin        72  15  26      Allenton MI US   25:09.01 
6     Katana Valle-Sloane 3   17  39      Imlay City MI US 26:21.93 
7     Emily Kwierant      128 13  57      Almont MI US     29:11.13 
8     Autumn Kwierant     127 14  76      Almont MI US     32:37.70 
9     Jade Anderson       31  15  138     Imlay City MI US 51:05.75 
11    Emerald Anderson    30  13  151     Imlay City MI US 59:02.50 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Adam Snider       80  25  6       Fort Gratiot MI US 21:47.64 
2     Mark Van Den Berg 151 26  9       Imlay City MI US   22:14.92 
3     Antonio Romano    74  29  17      Lapeer MI US       23:08.58 
4     Pablo Obregon     5   28  21      Clarkston MI US    24:13.00 
5     Paul Schwalbe     165 25  60                         29:50.23 
6     AJ Caldwell       21  24  121     Lake Orion MI US   45:16.17 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Crawford 75  24  80      Grand Blanc MI US  33:08.41   
2     Abbey Berger       148 23  81      Almont MI US       33:12.94   
3     Madison Hilborn    120 21  94      Imlay City MI US   36:29.39   
4     Halla Hilborn      116 23  95      Imlay City MI US   36:29.89   
5     Jennifer Webb      35  28  122     Lapeer MI US       45:23.42   
6     Chelsea Hibbler    19  29  128     Brown City MI US   47:07.33   
7     Megan Hill         42  28  140     North Branch MI US 51:08.81   
9     MADISON SHOULTS    110 20  153     Lapeer MI US       1:02:08.04 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Bradley Ventline   150 39  13      Filion MI US             22:30.18 
2     Anthony DeStefano  60  32  16      Saint Clair Shores MI US 23:01.42 
3     Eric Schwalbe      153 31  41      Imlay City MI US         27:17.64 
4     Steve Mooi         9   35  55      Flat Rock MI US          28:52.15 
5     Christopher Keller 76  34  63      Grand Blanc MI US        30:26.01 
6     Darren Anderson    29  38  115     Imlay City MI US         42:07.15 
7     Mikel McCrumb      104 38  146     Vassar MI US             53:49.41 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Andrea Karl        119 33  1       Croswell MI US   19:32.16 
2     Mindy Kinzer       124 38  35      Imlay City MI US 26:29.35 
3     carmen baker       152 34  38      Imlay City MI US 26:34.95 
4     Rebecca Murphy     38  33  49      Richmond MI US   27:45.48 
5     Allison Faas       33  36  73      Sarnia ON CA     31:57.91 
6     Rachael Frasier    83  31  85      Lapeer MI US     33:55.50 
7     Allison Barton     61  34  98      Capac MI US      36:39.33 
8     Stacy Chambers     6   34  103     Flint MI US      37:49.32 
9     Tiffany Jameson    149 31  105     Richmond MI US   39:05.59 
10    Alicia Rinehart    143 34  111     Marysville MI US 40:40.67 
11    Melissa Brandimore 108 34  118     Port Huron MI US 43:49.23 
12    Danielle Panula    81  38  131     Durand MI US     48:31.33 
13    Becky Cumper       82  31  136     Brown City MI US 50:30.05 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Tom Pemberton   159 43  2                          19:37.11 
2     Ric Giles       166 48  4                          20:04.44 
3     Jeremy Evans    157 41  5                          20:18.15 
4     Dean Morris     122 41  7       North Branch MI US 21:56.18 
5     Jon Justice     96  44  8        MI US             22:05.94 
6     Steve Davenport 161 40  18                         23:14.37 
7     Todd Petty      102 45  33       MI US             26:08.87 
8     Alan Lomasney   162 40  45                         26:59.57 
9     andrew woodall  137 49  42      Davison MI US      27:00.51 
10    Mike Maday      53  44  47      Capac MI US        27:11.66 
11    Kevin Nadrowski 12  48  59      Imlay City MI US   29:34.59 
12    Brad Omaits     10  49  65      Macomb MI US       30:28.65 
13    Mike Kwierant   126 49  68      Almont MI US       31:16.52 
14    Dewey Johnston  71  48  83      Marlette MI US     33:34.34 
15    Allen Milostan  134 48  97      capac mi MI US     36:22.61 
16    Sean Blasius    41  45  107     North Branch MI US 39:23.54 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Roberta Hitchcock 125 46  28      Sebewaing MI US  25:40.58 
2     Michele Harrison  118 42  31      Macomb MI US     26:10.88 
3     carol stephens    84  48  37      Lapeer MI US     26:23.99 
4     Pearl Moore       62  45  52      Lapeer MI US     28:11.35 
5     Jamie Markiewicz  142 47  54      Armada MI US     28:38.91 
6     Carlene Maday     52  43  58      Capac MI US      28:59.22 
7     Julie Barber      59  46  62      Lapeer MI US     29:46.17 
8     April Mooi        8   41  69      Flat Rock MI US  31:11.28 
9     Kim Sawyer        57  49  71      Algonac MI US    31:55.10 
10    Jennifer Aguinaga 154 49  77      Kimball MI US    32:38.60 
11    Stacey Kemp       92  42  84      Capac MI US      33:28.39 
12    Michelle Schrader 54  46  82      Capac MI US      33:44.39 
13    Sheila Dodds      87  43  86      Armada MI US     34:07.88 
14    Heather Burnell   48  44  87      Lum MI US        34:12.95 
15    Kristine Moore    109 49  92      Imlay City MI US 35:54.67 
16    Darilyn Milostan  133 48  96      capac mi MI US   36:20.95 
17    Michele Vilas     93  42  104     Brown City MI US 37:56.80 
18    Kim VanDamme      86  48  106     Brown City MI US 39:24.93 
19    Camila Antiquiera 58  41  109     Macomb MI US     40:15.36 
20    Michelle Rusch    78  45  112     Oxford MI US     40:38.45 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jerry Schimelfening 37  55  12      Sterling Heights MI US 22:28.61 
2     Paul Elwart         46  54  15      Imlay City MI US       22:51.87 
3     VIJAY GEORGE        144 58  27      Wixom MI US            25:35.81 
4     Donald Kaake        77  51  29      Sterling Heights MI US 25:44.71 
5     Martin Parus        18  55  30      Fraser MI US           26:00.75 
6     Fred Gilliam        34  51  36      Yale MI US             26:28.28 
7     Michael Dineen      25  56  66      Lexington MI US        30:26.58 
8     Stephen Quintana    132 50  75      Smiths Creek MI US     32:26.08 
9     Todd Yaney          39  58  88      Macomb MI US           34:28.30 
10    Frank Demske        88  58  119     Imlay City MI US       44:31.30 
11    Kendall Wright      114 56  135     Grand Blanc MI US      49:45.01 
12    Gregory Hathaway    50  54  144     Linden MI US           53:16.73 


Female 50-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Diane Hogan            43  54  48      North Branch MI US       27:21.83 
2     Robin Wood             95  51  91      Attica MI US             35:53.43 
3     Penny Hishon           4   58  101     Romeo MI US              37:11.13 
4     Vicki Moulton          94  55  100     OtisvilleOtisville MI US 37:16.97 
5     Sandra Valle-Sloane    2   50  110     Imlay City MI US         40:40.49 
6     Samantha Fackler       91  56  113     Vassar MI US             41:28.52 
7     Nancy Klee             112 53  114     Mount Morris MI US       41:38.79 
8     Annette Kloosterman    90  51  117     Frankenmuth MI US        43:45.24 
9     Tammy Bukoski          63  50  120     Millington MI US         44:59.90 
10    Michelle Schimelfening 36  50  124     Sterling Heights MI US   45:42.34 
11    Melanie Kampman        16  55  123     Otter Lake MI US         45:45.14 
12    Karen Hibbler          15  59  125     Imlay City MI US         46:03.63 
13    Colleen Martin         17  55  126     Lapeer MI US             46:42.66 
14    Mickie Israel          64  52  132     Romeo Twp MI US          49:05.51 
15    Annie Mager            65  53  133     Bruce Twp MI US          49:06.06 
16    Karen Pensyl           55  50  142     Chesterfield MI US       51:04.44 
17    Anonymous Participant  44  52  141     North Branch MI US       51:09.81 
18    Linda Hathaway         49  57  145     Linden MI US             53:17.29 
19    Tina Hill              40  50  148     AtticaAttica MI US       57:31.64 
20    Ginny Altz             113 52  149     Emmett MI US             57:40.56 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Steve Northrup   100 65  32       MI US               26:02.43 
2     Gene Sawdon      138 65  50      Croswell MI US       27:53.64 
3     Rick Mooi        51  63  74      Lapeer MI US         32:09.19 
4     william marshall 27  65  129     Cuyahoga Falls OH US 47:34.59 


Female 60-69
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Evie Thomas              85  61  51      lapeer MI US         27:51.70   
2     Jill Moore               135 60  61      Mount Morris MI US   29:45.89   
3     Maryann Chupa            73  62  67      Wixom MI US          30:46.79   
4     Marilyn Anderson         28  61  70      Sarnia ON CA         31:34.18   
5     Muriel Davidson-Bratcher 117 61  79      Daytona Beach FL US  32:55.05   
6     Karen Blamer             68  63  89      Plainwell MI US      35:05.23   
7     Mikelyn Burnell          47  67  90      Kimball MI US        36:02.19   
8     Joann Karl               121 63  93      Casco MI US          36:21.17   
9     Suzanne Eyer             158 69  99                           36:59.91   
10    Ann Sheldon              101 66  102     Columbiaville MI US  38:04.79   
11    Patricia Chambers        7   61  108     Burton MI US         39:21.03   
12    janet marshall           26  64  127     Cuyahoga Falls OH US 46:43.25   
13    Janice Bartle            89  60  137     Brown City MI US     50:31.76   
14    Maggy Zidar              136 67  147     Pontiac MI US        54:29.51   
16    ANGELA QUINLAN           106 60  154     Lapeer MI US         1:02:08.84 


70+ Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     John Fallot 98  74  43       MI US   26:57.23 

Embed Code