Race Header

Paczki Run 2019


Sat March 2, 2019
Sign Up Donate
Location: Hamtramck, MI US 48212 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     463  Nicholas Budzyn            M      Canton                    MI    US      17:42   17:42   5:42  32  73.9       1        M Open       
2     521  Matthew May                M      Troy                      MI    US      18:49   18:48   6:03  33  69.9       1        M 31-40      
3     5049 Ricky Holbdy Jr            M      Rockwood                  MI    US      19:33   19:33   6:18  17  67.0       1        M 16-20      
4     595  Michael Wurster            M      Detroit                   VA    US      20:02   19:44   6:21  34  66.9       2        M 31-40      
5     138  Kevin Carpenter            M      Detroit                   MI    US      20:05   20:03   6:27  26  64.8       1        M 21-30      
6     5051 Ian Lamphear               M      Shelby Township           MI    US      20:32   20:31   6:36  17  63.9       2        M 16-20      
7     353  Derek Seamark              M      Novi                      MI    US      20:45   20:44   6:40  29  62.7       2        M 21-30      
8     115  Timothy Jr Ponkowski       M      Washington                MI    US      20:57   20:54   6:44  25  62.1       3        M 21-30      
9     163  Jared Kilpatrick           M      Rochester                 MI    US      21:02   21:00   6:46  26  61.8       4        M 21-30      
10    2031 Marcus Colonna             M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      21:14   21:13   6:50  47  67.9       1        M 41-50      
11    444  Paul Santini               M      Rochester                 MI    US      21:25   21:22   6:53  31  61.1       3        M 31-40      
12    900  Rob Gibson                 M      Plymouth                  MI    US      22:12   21:32   6:56  42  64.6       2        M 41-50      
13    756  Christopher Trevarthen     M      Garden City               MI    US      21:51   21:38   6:58  38  62.5       4        M 31-40      
14    2060 Steven Alexander           M      Madison Heights           MI    US      21:47   21:43   6:59  54  70.1       1        M 51-60      
15    1874 Hugh Kuchta                M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      21:44   21:44   7:00  60  73.5       2        M 51-60      
16    56   Samantha Zakalowski        F      Hazel Park                MI    US      21:49   21:46   7:00  23  67.8       1        F Open       
17    1429 Timothy Ponkowski          M      Washington                MI    US      21:50   21:47   7:01  54  69.9       3        M 51-60      
18    6    Jennifer Ponkowski         F      Washington                MI    US      21:50   21:47   7:01  21  67.8       1        F 21-30      
19    1074 Michael Freigruber         M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      21:53   21:49   7:01  46  65.6       3        M 41-50      
20    859  Gary Jasionowicz           M      Rochester                 MI    US      21:54   21:50   7:02  41  63.2       4        M 41-50      
21    430  Joe Green                  M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      22:41   22:03   7:06  31  59.2       5        M 31-40      
22    283  Kaitlin O'Mara             F      Novi                      MI    US      22:14   22:07   7:07  28  66.8       2        F 21-30      
23    64   Elyse Heid                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      22:13   22:11   7:08  24  66.6       3        F 21-30      
24    1769 John Tarkowski             M      Northville                MI    US      22:14   22:11   7:08  65  75.1       1        M 61-70      
25    741  Andrea Moss                F      Berkley                   MI    US      22:17   22:14   7:09  38  67.5       1        F 31-40      
26    1    Evan Arminiak              M      Wyandotte                 MI    US      22:24   22:16   7:10  21  58.3       5        M 21-30      
27    594  Nathaniel Wilke            M      Waterford                 MI    US      22:29   22:24   7:13  34  58.9       6        M 31-40      
28    268  Louis Eakins               M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      22:36   22:31   7:15  28  57.7       6        M 21-30      
29    971  James Winquist             M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      22:41   22:36   7:16  43  61.9       5        M 41-50      
30    591  Jonathan Verstraete        M      Warren                    MI    US      22:43   22:41   7:18  34  58.2       7        M 31-40      
31    2023 Jeffrey Fedewa             M      Haslett                   MI    US      22:43   22:42   7:18  46  63.1       6        M 41-50      
32    1135 Hunter Allen               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      23:28   22:51   7:21  48  63.6       7        M 41-50      
33    683  David Dwaihy               M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      22:58   22:54   7:22  37  58.6       8        M 31-40      
34    282  Kathryn O'Connell          F      Berkley                   MI    US      23:30   23:04   7:25  28  64.0       4        F 21-30      
35    1277 Mike Bank                  M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      23:09   23:05   7:26  51  64.4       4        M 51-60      
36    700  James Paskett              M      Birmingham                MI    US      23:14   23:07   7:26  37  58.0       9        M 31-40      
37    5042 Nicholas Barr              M      Brighton                  MI    US      23:20   23:07   7:26  16  57.3       3        M 16-20      
38    527  Erin O'Mara                F      Brighton                  MI    US      23:14   23:07   7:26  33  64.0       2        F 31-40      
39    1010 Sebastian Tochowicz        M      Ira                       MI    US      23:10   23:09   7:27  44  60.9       8        M 41-50      
40    129  Nathan Adlam               M      Detroit                   MI    US      23:55   23:10   7:27  26  56.0       7        M 21-30      
41    1030 erin irwin                 M      Berkley                   MI    US      23:11   23:11   7:28  45  61.3       9        M 41-50      
42    932  Brandon Tikkanen           M      Saline                    MI    US      23:21   23:12   7:28  42  59.9       10       M 41-50      
43    890  Gregory Benn               M      South Lyon                MI    US      23:21   23:12   7:28  42  59.9       11       M 41-50      
44    1261 Jim Oleksinski             M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      23:16   23:15   7:29  50  63.4       12       M 41-50      
45    5036 Collin Kilpatrick          M      Rochester                 MI    US      23:22   23:20   7:31  15  57.6       1        M 11-15      
46    1388 Timothy Babinski           M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      23:33   23:31   7:34  54  64.7       5        M 51-60      
47    1376 Kathleen Mcgowan           F      Fenton                    MI    US      23:41   23:35   7:35  53  72.4       1        F 51-60      
48    141  Dana Davidson              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      23:49   23:48   7:40  26  62.0       5        F 21-30      
49    1001 David Moore                M      Holly                     MI    US      23:52   23:48   7:40  44  59.2       13       M 41-50      
50    5032 Parker Hood                M      White Lake                MI    US      24:37   23:52   7:41  15  56.4       2        M 11-15      
51    12   Matt Arce                  M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      24:05   23:56   7:42  22  54.2       8        M 21-30      
52    881  Mark Ritter                M      Madison Heights           MI    US      24:17   23:58   7:43  41  57.6       14       M 41-50      
53    748  Angelique Simpson          F      South Lyon                MI    US      24:08   24:00   7:43  38  62.6       3        F 31-40      
54    134  Nicole Black               F      Pinckney                  MI    US      24:16   24:07   7:46  26  61.2       6        F 21-30      
55    193  Matt Wong                  M      Jackson                   MI    US      24:43   24:13   7:48  26  53.6       9        M 21-30      
56    856  Steven Grzesiak            M      Detroit                   MI    US      24:23   24:16   7:49  41  56.9       15       M 41-50      
57    65   BENJAMIN KROCKTA           M      shelby township           MI    US      24:26   24:20   7:50  24  53.4       10       M 21-30      
58    2036 Brett Cheaney              M      Detroit                   MI    US      24:37   24:27   7:52  35  54.3       10       M 31-40      
59    153  Brandon Heid               M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      24:36   24:31   7:53  26  53.0       11       M 21-30      
60    1663 Gary Jakobcic              M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      25:02   24:51   8:00  60  64.3       6        M 51-60      
61    771  Kerri Ginter               F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      25:26   24:59   8:02  39  60.4       4        F 31-40      
62    1191 WILLIAM BEJIN              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      25:04   25:00   8:03  49  58.5       16       M 41-50      
63    1881 Phil Lucas                 M      Hamtramck                               25:06   25:02   8:03  27  51.9       12       M 21-30      
64    933  Amber Williamson           F      Macomb                    MI    US      25:09   25:05   8:04  42  61.2       1        F 41-50      
65    2056 Richard F Gies             M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      25:15   25:06   8:05  66  66.9       2        M 61-70      
66    461  DANIEL BROUGHTON           M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      25:15   25:07   8:05  32  52.1       11       M 31-40      
67    1583 Scott Forster              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      25:11   25:09   8:06  58  62.5       7        M 51-60      
68    37   Joseph Jagodzinski         M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      25:49   25:14   8:07  23  51.5       13       M 21-30      
69    195  Rebecca Austin             F      Livonia                   MI    US      25:20   25:15   8:08  27  58.5       7        F 21-30      
70    189  Ashley Weaver              F      Plymouth                  MI    US      25:54   25:15   8:08  26  58.5       8        F 21-30      
71    146  Laura Ferriss              F      Oak Park                  MI    US      25:39   25:15   8:08  26  58.5       9        F 21-30      
72    878  amy pollard                F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      25:56   25:18   8:09  41  60.3       2        F 41-50      
73    362  Tyler Zupan                M      Ferndale                  MI    US      26:43   25:20   8:09  29  51.3       14       M 21-30      
74    142  Anonymous Participant      M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      25:29   25:22   8:10  26  51.2       15       M 21-30      
75    91   Eric Bontrager             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      25:59   25:23   8:10  25  51.1       16       M 21-30      
76    699  Jesse Page                 M      Plymouth                  MI    US      25:48   25:25   8:11  37  52.8       12       M 31-40      
77    714  David Testa                M      South Lyon                MI    US      25:48   25:26   8:11  37  52.8       13       M 31-40      
78    987  Brian Donley               M      Chesterfield              MI    US      25:38   25:26   8:11  44  55.4       17       M 41-50      
79    342  Maher Obeid                M      Dearborn                  MI    US      25:31   25:26   8:11  29  51.1       17       M 21-30      
80    340  Alison Mroz                F      Farmington                MI    US      25:36   25:31   8:13  29  57.9       10       F 21-30      
81    583  Ellery Sagert              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      25:59   25:31   8:13  34  51.7       14       M 31-40      
82    1384 Ted Snyder                 M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      26:03   25:31   8:13  53  59.2       8        M 51-60      
83    105  Jason Hartman              M      Rochester                 MI    US      26:20   25:34   8:14  25  50.8       18       M 21-30      
84    596  Krystal Zamesnik           F      Macomb                    MI    US      26:17   25:35   8:14  34  58.0       5        F 31-40      
85    5    Kate Pilarski              F      Grand Blanc               MI    US      26:06   25:39   8:15  21  57.6       11       F 21-30      
86    923  Michael Pasquarella        M      South Lyon                MI    US      26:02   25:40   8:16  42  54.2       18       M 41-50      
87    451  Jennifer Vermeesch         F      Northville                MI    US      26:10   25:40   8:16  31  57.5       6        F 31-40      
88    2057 Colin MacDougall           M      Dearborn                  MI    US      25:44   25:40   8:16  27  50.6       19       M 21-30      
89    533  liz torgersen              F      Northville                MI    US      25:50   25:44   8:17  33  57.5       7        F 31-40      
90    1092 Michael Skaggs             M      Fenton                    MI    US      26:10   25:50   8:19  46  55.4       19       M 41-50      
91    1158 Amy Leech                  F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      26:29   25:51   8:19  48  62.5       3        F 41-50      
92    288  AJ Rhoads                  M      Lapeer                    MI    US      25:58   25:53   8:20  28  50.2       20       M 21-30      
93    887  Ryan Vollmert              M      Rochester                 MI    US      26:04   25:57   8:21  41  53.2       20       M 41-50      
94    895  jared constance            M      Waterford                 MI    US      26:31   25:59   8:22  42  53.5       21       M 41-50      
95    5003 thomas raistrick           M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      26:34   26:01   8:22  17  50.4       4        M 16-20      
96    1514 Dennis Jaye                M      Utica                     MI    US      26:07   26:01   8:22  56  59.4       9        M 51-60      
97    428  Dillon Foley               M      Northville                MI    US      26:36   26:05   8:24  31  50.0       15       M 31-40      
98    1335 Andy Knote                 M      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      26:10   26:05   8:24  52  57.4       10       M 51-60      
99    1005 jill slayton               F      Berkley                   MI    US      26:08   26:06   8:24  44  59.7       4        F 41-50      
100   541  Theresa Anasti             F      Detroit                   MI    US      26:20   26:07   8:24  34  56.8       8        F 31-40      
101   992  Steven Fisher              M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      26:56   26:08   8:25  44  54.0       22       M 41-50      
102   1366 patrick irwin              M      Berkley                   MI    US      26:09   26:08   8:25  53  57.8       11       M 51-60      
103   161  Katie Kaczanowski          F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      26:44   26:10   8:25  26  56.4       12       F 21-30      
104   604  Ken DeBoer                 M      Berkley                   MI    US      26:45   26:15   8:27  35  50.5       16       M 31-40      
105   804  Adam Elsesser              M      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      27:04   26:18   8:28  40  52.2       17       M 31-40      
106   501  Greg Thrasher              M      Detroit                   MI    US      26:25   26:18   8:28  32  49.7       18       M 31-40      
107   255  Nick Shipman               M      Oak Park                  MI    US      26:41   26:18   8:28  27  49.4       21       M 21-30      
108   1914 Nicholas Carson            M      Toledo                    OH    US      27:42   26:24   8:30  33  49.7       19       M 31-40      
109   1638 Art Steiber                M      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      26:34   26:24   8:30  59  60.0       12       M 51-60      
110   1380 Michael Polonski           M      Melvindale                MI    US      26:59   26:27   8:31  53  57.1       13       M 51-60      
111   1840 William Spruytte           M      Lapeer                    MI    US      26:46   26:30   8:32  34  49.8       20       M 31-40      
112   566  Adam Lipski                M      Harrison Township         MI    US      27:11   26:31   8:32  34  49.8       21       M 31-40      
113   1687 marvin guitar              M      Harrison Township         MI    US      28:37   26:32   8:32  61  60.7       3        M 61-70      
114   113  Vincent Paoletta           M      Oak Park                  MI    US      26:43   26:32   8:32  25  48.9       22       M 21-30      
115   1847 Kimberly Myer              F      Canton                    MI    US      27:11   26:32   8:32  40  57.2       9        F 31-40      
116   1426 Sue Parker                 F      Shelby Twp.               MI    US      26:33   26:33   8:33  54  65.0       2        F 51-60      
117   170  Lindsay Maier              F      Dearborn Heightsdearborn  MI    US      26:51   26:34   8:33  26  55.6       13       F 21-30      
118   272  Tim Jakobcic               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      26:47   26:36   8:34  28  48.8       23       M 21-30      
119   5058 Tiernan Mackela            F      Lake Orion                MI    US      27:37   26:36   8:34  18  55.8       1        F 16-20      
120   360  Logan Worel                M      Spring Lake               MI    US      27:35   26:40   8:35  29  48.8       24       M 21-30      
121   1569 Dave Warda                 M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      26:50   26:43   8:36  57  58.3       14       M 51-60      
122   1007 Sandra Thake               F      Birmingham                MI    US      27:22   26:47   8:37  44  58.2       5        F 41-50      
123   1025 William Frederiksen        M      Clinton Township          MI    US      27:00   26:48   8:38  45  53.0       23       M 41-50      
124   269  John Eckl                  M      Clawson                   MI    US      27:03   26:48   8:38  28  48.4       25       M 21-30      
125   307  Andrea Bloodworth          F      Utica                     MI    US      26:52   26:49   8:38  29  55.1       14       F 21-30      
126   1835 Jorge Maldonado            M      Melvindale                MI    US      27:23   26:50   8:38  39  50.7       22       M 31-40      
127   183  Tyler Tinsey               M      Detroit                   MI    US      27:39   26:54   8:39  26  48.3       26       M 21-30      
128   537  Scott Wilson               M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      27:07   26:54   8:39  33  48.8       23       M 31-40      
129   997  Melissa Jenness            F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      27:34   26:54   8:39  44  57.9       6        F 41-50      
130   2048 Rachel Fox                 F      White Cloud               MI    US      27:44   26:55   8:40  18  55.1       2        F 16-20      
131   754  Zak Toomey                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      27:25   26:55   8:40  38  50.2       24       M 31-40      
132   1003 Jason Reedy                M      Harrison Township         MI    US      27:37   26:57   8:40  44  52.3       24       M 41-50      
133   1882 Unknown Partic. 1882       M                                              27:10   26:58   8:41                 1        No Age Given 
134   528  Lindsey Parker             F      Byron Center              MI    US      28:04   26:59   8:41  33  54.8       10       F 31-40      
135   1856 Douglas Bajor              M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      27:07   26:59   8:41  58  58.2       15       M 51-60      
136   934  Steve Wisinski             M      Brighton                  MI    US      27:05   26:59   8:41  42  51.5       25       M 41-50      
137   851  patrick crouch             M      Detroit                   MI    US      27:02   26:59   8:41  41  51.1       26       M 41-50      
138   211  Shannon Esper              F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      27:33   27:00   8:41  27  54.7       15       F 21-30      
139   1359 Michael Colling            M      Berkley                   MI    US      27:12   27:02   8:42  53  55.9       16       M 51-60      
140   5039 Audry Rakozy               F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      28:24   27:03   8:42  15  57.4       1        F 11-15      
141   1076 rick holbdy                M      gibraltar                 MI    US      27:05   27:05   8:43  46  52.9       27       M 41-50      
142   42   Faith Krogulecki           F      East Lansing              MI    US      27:32   27:06   8:43  23  54.5       16       F 21-30      
143   975  Chris Affer                M      Berkley                   MI    US      28:25   27:09   8:44  44  51.9       28       M 41-50      
144   311  Molly Candy                F      Pinckney                  MI    US      27:18   27:09   8:44  29  54.4       17       F 21-30      
145   1175 Cheryl Terhall             F      Macomb                    MI    US      27:24   27:10   8:45  48  59.5       7        F 41-50      
146   1274 Daniel Veres               M      Berkley                   MI    US      27:11   27:10   8:45  50  54.3       29       M 41-50      
147   815  Catherine Jasionowicz      F      Rochester                 MI    US      27:32   27:10   8:45  40  55.8       11       F 31-40      
148   188  Andrew Weaver              M      Plymouth                  MI    US      27:50   27:12   8:45  26  47.7       27       M 21-30      
149   915  Nora Markijohn             F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      27:22   27:13   8:46  42  56.4       8        F 41-50      
150   1839 Jacob Kieltyka             M      Garden City               MI    US      28:08   27:14   8:46  22  47.7       28       M 21-30      
151   600  James Burleson IV          M      New Baltimore             MI    US      28:02   27:14   8:46  35  48.7       25       M 31-40      
152   893  Jerry Buffington           M      Clawson                   MI    US      28:02   27:16   8:47  42  51.0       30       M 41-50      
153   1898 jeff genung                M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      27:48   27:16   8:47  30  47.7       29       M 21-30      
154   1089 Christopher Rinehart       M      Lake Orion                MI    US      27:27   27:16   8:47  46  52.5       31       M 41-50      
155   1077 Nikki Horn                 F      Plymouth                  MI    US      27:24   27:18   8:47  46  58.1       9        F 41-50      
156   848  Christopher Conley         M      Warren                    MI    US      27:50   27:21   8:48  41  50.5       32       M 41-50      
157   592  Krystina Voss              F      Macomb                    MI    US      27:50   27:22   8:49  34  54.2       12       F 31-40      
158   1425 Bill Parker                M      Shelby Twp.               MN    US      27:29   27:22   8:49  54  55.6       17       M 51-60      
159   1675 Ed Wickman                 M      Walled Lake               MI    US      27:54   27:24   8:49  60  58.3       18       M 51-60      
160   1016 Denise Barr                F      Brighton                  MI    US      27:37   27:25   8:49  45  57.3       10       F 41-50      
161   1264 Christof Othmer            M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      28:08   27:28   8:50  50  53.7       33       M 41-50      
162   1285 David Caracciolo           M      Fraser                    MI    US      28:08   27:29   8:51  51  54.1       19       M 51-60      
163   825  Jessica McDonald           F      Marysville                MI    US      28:46   27:30   8:51  40  55.2       13       F 31-40      
164   439  Katie Murphy               F      Ferndale                  MI    US      27:56   27:30   8:51  31  53.7       14       F 31-40      
165   5057 Phil Licavoli              M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      27:38   27:32   8:52  18  47.2       5        M 16-20      
166   132  Jennifer Bartek            F      Novi                      MI    US      27:38   27:33   8:52  26  53.6       18       F 21-30      
167   207  Caleb Cordes               M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      28:17   27:35   8:53  27  47.1       30       M 21-30      
168   5070 Jim Leszczynski            M      Rochester                 MI    US      28:23   27:37   8:53  20  47.0       6        M 16-20      
169   645  Tom Gorman                 M      Troy                      MI    US      28:09   27:37   8:53  36  48.3       26       M 31-40      
170   1302 Kenneth Missig             M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      28:01   27:40   8:54  51  53.7       20       M 51-60      
171   187  Emily Vargas               F      Lincoln Park              MI    US      28:08   27:40   8:54  26  53.4       19       F 21-30      
172   1872 pete novak                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      27:50   27:41   8:55  45  51.4       34       M 41-50      
173   355  Brianna Slater             F      Ferndale                  MI    US      27:48   27:41   8:55  29  53.3       20       F 21-30      
174   160  Ruben Juarez               M      Mount Pleasant            MI    US      28:00   27:41   8:55  26  46.9       31       M 21-30      
175   611  Sean Hendrick              M      Berkley                   MI    US      28:13   27:43   8:55  35  47.9       27       M 31-40      
176   822  Kendra Kumpula             F      Ferndale                  MI    US      28:50   27:44   8:56  40  54.7       15       F 31-40      
177   1713 Steve Spalding             M      Roseville                 MI    US      28:01   27:46   8:56  62  58.5       4        M 61-70      
178   87   Kevin Ziegler              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      27:59   27:46   8:56  24  46.8       32       M 21-30      
179   637  Sarah Brownlee             F      Detroit                   MI    US      29:17   27:48   8:57  36  53.6       16       F 31-40      
180   1147 Elizabeth Fish             F      Birmingham                MI    US      28:36   27:49   8:57  48  58.1       11       F 41-50      
181   1615 Bruce Berndt               M      Farmington                MI    US      28:13   27:52   8:58  59  56.8       21       M 51-60      
182   910  Randy Lancaster            M      Ferndale                  MI    US      32:03   27:54   8:59  42  49.8       35       M 41-50      
183   487  Caitlin Mitchell Wurster   F      Detroit                   MI    US      28:15   27:56   8:59  32  52.9       17       F 31-40      
184   1181 Brian Zybura               M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      28:07   27:56   8:59  48  52.0       36       M 41-50      
185   1714 Jim Spruytte               M      Richmond                  MI    US      28:13   27:57   9:00  62  58.1       5        M 61-70      
186   1176 Chris Tobey                M      Rochester                 MI    US      27:57   27:57   9:00  48  52.0       37       M 41-50      
187   518  Heather Horbatt            F      Milford                   MI    US      28:21   27:57   9:00  33  53.0       18       F 31-40      
188   719  Matthew Andrews            M      Rockwood                  MI    US      28:12   28:05   9:02  38  48.1       28       M 31-40      
189   5056 Chris Federlein            M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      28:12   28:06   9:03  18  46.3       7        M 16-20      
190   90   Lindsey Bohannon           F      GROSSE POINTE WOODS       MI    US      29:04   28:07   9:03  25  52.5       21       F 21-30      
191   1780 Joseph grzankowski         M      Warren                    MI    US      28:10   28:07   9:03  67  60.3       6        M 61-70      
192   684  Sheila Flanagan            F      Troy                      MI    US      28:09   28:07   9:03  37  53.2       19       F 31-40      
193   300  Paul Webb                  M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      28:25   28:07   9:03  28  46.2       33       M 21-30      
194   1039 John Martin                M      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      28:48   28:09   9:04  45  50.5       38       M 41-50      
195   223  Erin Kanzig                F      Detroit                   MI    US      28:56   28:09   9:04  27  52.5       22       F 21-30      
196   792  Justin Trombly             M      Ferndale                  MI    US      29:17   28:10   9:04  39  48.3       29       M 31-40      
197   788  Kyle Pabin                 M      Livonia                   MI    US      29:23   28:11   9:04  39  48.3       30       M 31-40      
198   1167 Susan Rinehart             F      Lake Orion                MI    US      28:22   28:12   9:05  48  57.3       12       F 41-50      
199   899  Jason Gabridge             M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      28:48   28:12   9:05  42  49.3       39       M 41-50      
200   695  Elizabeth Leib             F      Ferndale                  MI    US      28:21   28:14   9:05  37  53.0       20       F 31-40      
201   590  Yelena Varenytsia          F      Troy                      MI    US      28:22   28:15   9:06  34  52.5       21       F 31-40      
202   334  Joel Lepp                  M      Roseville                 MI    US      28:43   28:15   9:06  29  46.0       34       M 21-30      
203   335  Elizabeth Levosinski       F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      28:16   28:16   9:06  29  52.2       23       F 21-30      
204   1057 Dana Wojciechowski         F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      28:34   28:16   9:06  45  55.6       13       F 41-50      
205   1084 Rob Marvin                 M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      28:58   28:22   9:08  46  50.5       40       M 41-50      
206   1276 Anonymous Participant      M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      29:41   28:22   9:08  50  52.0       41       M 41-50      
207   99   Jacob Forcade              M      Livonia                   MI    US      28:42   28:22   9:08  25  45.8       35       M 21-30      
208   1686 alex hargus                M      Plymouth                  MI    US      28:43   28:23   9:08  26  45.7       36       M 21-30      
209   908  Jennifer Komosinski        F      Warren                    MI    US      28:31   28:24   9:08  42  54.0       14       F 41-50      
210   445  Ryan Schutte               M      Detroit                   MI    US      29:29   28:24   9:08  31  46.0       31       M 31-40      
211   873  Jennifer Neumann           F      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      29:11   28:25   9:09  41  53.7       15       F 41-50      
212   797  Jarret Zablocki            M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      29:19   28:27   9:09  39  47.9       32       M 31-40      
213   372  Chris Dutot                M      Madison Heights           MI    US      29:33   28:27   9:09  30  45.8       37       M 21-30      
214   114  Erika Poli                 F      East Lansing              MI    US      29:09   28:28   9:10  25  51.9       24       F 21-30      
215   625  Anthony Tamborello         M      Dearborn                  MI    US      29:18   28:28   9:10  35  46.6       33       M 31-40      
216   954  Chad McComas               M      Saint Clair               MI    US      29:46   28:30   9:10  43  49.1       42       M 41-50      
217   1105 Stephen Eichhorst          M      Macomb                    MI    US      28:40   28:34   9:12  47  50.5       43       M 41-50      
218   1275 Michael Walsh              M      Birmingham                MI    US      29:01   28:36   9:12  50  51.6       44       M 41-50      
219   1200 Michael Federlein          M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      28:43   28:38   9:13  49  51.1       45       M 41-50      
220   194  Quinn Yodens               M      Canton                    MI    US      29:34   28:41   9:14  26  45.3       38       M 21-30      
221   489  Michele Oberholtzer        F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      28:47   28:43   9:15  32  51.5       22       F 31-40      
222   2092 Peter Treiber              M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      29:13   28:44   9:15  43  48.7       46       M 41-50      
223   1096 Kim Tracey-Rice            F      Tecumseh                  ON    CA      29:15   28:44   9:15  46  55.2       16       F 41-50      
224   1903 Ceara O'Leary              F                                              29:12   28:44   9:15  33  51.5       23       F 31-40      
225   1907 Katie Hackman              F                                              29:13   28:45   9:15  23  51.4       25       F 21-30      
226   201  Jessica Brunner            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:51   28:47   9:16  27  51.3       26       F 21-30      
227   1900 Brian Pilarski             M      Chesterfield              MI    US      29:16   28:48   9:16  30  45.2       39       M 21-30      
228   1523 Michael Marchione          M      New Baltimore             MI    US      29:45   28:49   9:17  56  53.6       22       M 51-60      
229   2046 Kathleen Clark             F      Fraser                    MI    US      29:12   28:49   9:17  61  65.1       1        F 61-70      
230   399  Joseph Paul                M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      30:29   28:49   9:17  30  45.2       40       M 21-30      
231   1917 Richard Raistrick          M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      29:25   28:51   9:17  47  50.0       47       M 41-50      
232   1115 Danielle Mallon            F      Birmingham                MI    US      29:28   28:52   9:17  47  55.4       17       F 41-50      
233   458  Michael Arnhold            M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      29:28   28:52   9:17  32  45.3       34       M 31-40      
234   199  Riva Bitrus                F      Macomb                    MI    US      29:30   28:54   9:18  27  51.1       27       F 21-30      
235   876  Elizabeth Parra            F      Shelby Township           MI    US      29:40   28:55   9:18  41  52.7       18       F 41-50      
236   884  Erin Snyder                F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      29:57   28:55   9:18  41  52.7       19       F 41-50      
237   208  Olivia Crinnion            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      29:04   28:56   9:19  27  51.0       28       F 21-30      
238   1865 Unknown Partic. 1865       M                                              29:10   28:57   9:19                 2        No Age Given 
239   1418 Thomas Mingledorff         M      Canton                    MI    US      29:48   28:59   9:20  54  52.5       23       M 51-60      
240   1255 Greg Malinowski            M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      29:35   29:02   9:21  50  50.8       48       M 41-50      
241   227  Colin Leffert              M      Clawson                   MI    US      29:48   29:02   9:21  27  44.7       41       M 21-30      
242   236  Sarah Orleskie             F      Spring Lake               MI    US      30:01   29:02   9:21  27  50.9       29       F 21-30      
243   277  Mike Lamrock               M      Clawson                   MI    US      29:49   29:03   9:21  28  44.7       42       M 21-30      
244   238  Brittany Parzuchowski      F      Livonia                   MI    US      30:01   29:03   9:21  27  50.8       30       F 21-30      
245   118  Rachel Reichenbach         F      Washington                MI    US      30:44   29:04   9:21  25  50.8       31       F 21-30      
246   401  Rachel Siecinski           F      Utica                     MI    US      29:42   29:04   9:21  30  50.8       32       F 21-30      
247   896  Jeremy Duncan              M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      29:35   29:06   9:22  42  47.8       49       M 41-50      
248   1919 Laura Seiter               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      29:26   29:09   9:23  27  50.7       33       F 21-30      
249   647  Mike Gurlides              M      Berkley                   MI    US      29:42   29:10   9:23  36  45.7       35       M 31-40      
250   1196 Jodi Chycinski             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      29:52   29:11   9:24  49  56.0       20       F 41-50      
251   739  Raymond Meeker             M      Livonia                   MI    US      29:38   29:12   9:24  38  46.3       36       M 31-40      
252   485  Aimee Meeker               F      Livonia                   MI    US      29:38   29:14   9:25  32  50.6       24       F 31-40      
253   1654 Joe Burns                  M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      30:01   29:17   9:26  60  54.5       24       M 51-60      
254   672  Thomas Timpf               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      29:39   29:17   9:26  36  45.5       37       M 31-40      
255   944  Anonymous Participant      M      Clio                      MI    US      29:58   29:17   9:26  43  47.8       50       M 41-50      
256   776  Tammy Huddlestun           F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      29:59   29:17   9:26  39  51.5       25       F 31-40      
257   1123 Amy Renk                   F      Rochester                 MI    US      29:33   29:19   9:26  47  54.6       21       F 41-50      
258   667  Michael Pompa              M      Farmington                MI    US      29:49   29:20   9:26  36  45.5       38       M 31-40      
259   1524 Michael McNamara           M      Rochester                 MI    US      29:39   29:20   9:26  56  52.7       25       M 51-60      
260   2032 alexander rits             M      Waterford                 MI    US      29:35   29:22   9:27  22  44.2       43       M 21-30      
261   338  Lauren Michaels            F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      29:40   29:25   9:28  29  50.2       34       F 21-30      
262   1548 Carol Dillon               F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      30:09   29:29   9:29  57  60.7       3        F 51-60      
263   1222 Paul Romine                M      Rochester                 MI    US      29:47   29:30   9:30  49  49.6       51       M 41-50      
264   5040 Alexa Romine               F      Rochester                 MI    US      29:47   29:31   9:30  15  52.6       2        F 11-15      
265   1217 Stephen Nemer              M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      30:41   29:32   9:30  49  49.5       52       M 41-50      
266   965  Bradly Schelke             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:25   29:34   9:31  43  47.4       53       M 41-50      
267   1063 David Baier                M      Macomb                    MI    US      30:18   29:34   9:31  46  48.4       54       M 41-50      
268   500  Dan Tenoff                 M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      31:07   29:37   9:32  32  44.2       39       M 31-40      
269   100  Marcello Gill              M      Rochester                 MI    US      30:26   29:39   9:33  25  43.8       44       M 21-30      
270   293  Vinay Sharma               M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      30:22   29:39   9:33  28  43.8       45       M 21-30      
271   1172 Todd Skopczynski           M      Rockwood                  MI    US      30:12   29:40   9:33  48  49.0       55       M 41-50      
272   2045 Hope Calati                F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:22   29:41   9:33  45  52.9       22       F 41-50      
273   939  Christina Bresolin         F      Lasalle                   ON    CA      30:10   29:41   9:33  43  52.1       23       F 41-50      
274   1915 Julia Sosin                F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      30:03   29:42   9:34  27  49.7       35       F 21-30      
275   222  Sally Jirjis               F      Macomb                    MI    US      29:50   29:43   9:34  27  49.7       36       F 21-30      
276   5011 E. Kuchinski               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      30:02   29:43   9:34  9   60.3       1        F 1-10       
277   21   Matthew Habrowski          M      Berkley                   MI    US      30:33   29:43   9:34  22  43.7       46       M 21-30      
278   1338 Paul Kuchinski             M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      30:02   29:44   9:34  52  50.4       26       M 51-60      
279   34   Emily Geyer                F      Powell                    OH    US      30:33   29:44   9:34  23  49.7       37       F 21-30      
280   1500 Jaclyn Doyle               F      Grosse Ile                MI    US      30:21   29:45   9:35  56  59.4       4        F 51-60      
281   425  Liana Easterby             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:02   29:45   9:35  31  49.6       26       F 31-40      
282   984  Kathy Chester              F      Berkley                   MI    US      29:54   29:46   9:35  44  52.4       24       F 41-50      
283   750  Missy Skaggs               F      Fenton                    MI    US      30:11   29:49   9:36  38  50.4       27       F 31-40      
284   1011 Sonila Tota Hanku          F      Canton                    MI    US      29:58   29:50   9:36  44  52.2       25       F 41-50      
285   737  Kathrin Martens            F      Plymouth                  MI    US      30:06   29:50   9:36  38  50.3       28       F 31-40      
286   1157 Hope Kirsch                F      Casco                     MI    US      30:19   29:54   9:37  48  54.1       26       F 41-50      
287   1543 James Bruce                M      Novi                      MI    US      29:59   29:54   9:37  57  52.1       27       M 51-60      
288   1235 Ellen Bruce                F      Novi                      MI    US      29:59   29:54   9:37  50  55.2       27       F 41-50      
289   2063 tom shonahan               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:15   29:57   9:38  47  48.1       56       M 41-50      
290   1146 Daniel Eckl                M      Troy                      MI    US      30:29   29:58   9:39  48  48.5       57       M 41-50      
291   467  Brad Czerniak              M      Lincoln Park              MI    US      30:29   29:58   9:39  32  43.7       40       M 31-40      
292   453  Joe Wezner                 M      Chesterfield              MI    US      30:19   29:59   9:39  31  43.5       41       M 31-40      
293   892  Julie Brinkmeier           F      Westland                  MI    US      31:09   30:00   9:39  42  51.2       28       F 41-50      
294   470  Tammy Foster               F      Washington                MI    US      31:56   30:07   9:42  32  49.1       29       F 31-40      
295   832  Liz Neun                   F      Berkley                   MI    US      30:53   30:07   9:42  40  50.4       30       F 31-40      
296   1428 Matthew Paulus             M      Marysville                MI    US      31:45   30:11   9:43  54  50.4       28       M 51-60      
297   47   Claire Pilarski            F      Grand Blanc               MI    US      30:42   30:15   9:44  23  48.8       38       F 21-30      
298   5072 Julia Slatin               F      Northville                MI    US      30:16   30:15   9:44  20  48.8       3        F 16-20      
299   1845 Anna Schmeissing           F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      30:16   30:15   9:44  21  48.8       39       F 21-30      
300   26   Ariana Quesada             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:44   30:17   9:45  22  48.8       40       F 21-30      
301   4    Kallan Larsen              F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      31:04   30:19   9:45  21  48.7       41       F 21-30      
302   549  Katie Closs                F      Clay                      MI    US      30:43   30:19   9:45  34  48.9       31       F 31-40      
303   435  Carolyn Kirsch             F      Harbor Beach              MI    US      31:40   30:20   9:46  31  48.7       32       F 31-40      
304   309  Raluca Bugescu             F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      30:56   30:20   9:46  29  48.7       42       F 21-30      
305   359  Hillary Woodworth          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:56   30:20   9:46  29  48.7       43       F 21-30      
306   5019 I. Kulick                  F      Plymouth                  MI    US      34:31   30:22   9:46  12  54.3       3        F 11-15      
307   45   Cassy Mountford            F      Detroit                   MI    US      30:39   30:23   9:47  23  48.6       44       F 21-30      
308   793  Maciej Walczak             M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      31:06   30:24   9:47  39  44.8       42       M 31-40      
309   532  Paul Szlaga                M      Detroit                   MI    US      31:35   30:24   9:47  33  43.2       43       M 31-40      
310   405  Rachel Szlaga              F      Detroit                   MI    US      31:35   30:24   9:47  30  48.6       45       F 21-30      
311   862  Shelley Kulick             F      Plymouth                  MI    US      34:33   30:24   9:47  41  50.2       29       F 41-50      
312   429  Rachel Gerard              F      Lenox                     MI    US      30:55   30:25   9:47  31  48.5       33       F 31-40      
313   1685 Kenneth Figley             M      Wayne                     MI    US      32:01   30:25   9:47  61  52.9       7        M 61-70      
314   1472 dan lixie                  M      Plymouth                  MI    US      31:53   30:25   9:47  55  50.4       29       M 51-60      
315   1577 Elaine Carlisle            F      Franklin                  MI    US      30:55   30:25   9:47  58  59.5       5        F 51-60      
316   11   Luke Aquilina              M      Saline                    MI    US      31:09   30:27   9:48  22  42.6       47       M 21-30      
317   1920 Trevor Seiter              M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:43   30:27   9:48  27  42.6       48       M 21-30      
318   1911 Gary Quesada               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      30:55   30:27   9:48  59  52.0       30       M 51-60      
319   646  Misty Gunn                 F      Capac                     MI    US      31:11   30:32   9:50  36  48.8       34       F 31-40      
320   520  Alan Languirand            M      Detroit                   MI    US      33:20   30:33   9:50  33  43.0       44       M 31-40      
321   443  Anthony Rossi              M      Clawson                   MI    US      30:38   30:34   9:50  31  42.7       45       M 31-40      
322   835  Michael Salgat             M      Plymouth                  MI    US      30:51   30:36   9:51  40  44.8       46       M 31-40      
323   43   Eric Leszczynski           M      Rochester                 MI    US      31:23   30:37   9:51  23  42.4       49       M 21-30      
324   1832 Jeffrey Juszkiewicz        M      Center Line               MI    US      30:41   30:37   9:51  31  42.6       47       M 31-40      
325   119  Salvatore Sbrocca          M      Rochester                 MI    US      31:23   30:38   9:52  25  42.4       50       M 21-30      
326   2084 Ian Perotta                M      Hamtramck                               31:05   30:38   9:52  32  42.7       48       M 31-40      
327   394  Joel Maidens               M      Northville                MI    US      31:40   30:41   9:53  30  42.4       51       M 21-30      
328   1519 Curtis Leszczynski         M      Rochester                 MI    US      31:30   30:42   9:53  56  50.3       31       M 51-60      
329   1556 Harold Haslett             M      New Baltimore             MI    US      31:58   30:44   9:54  57  50.7       32       M 51-60      
330   5002 Patrick Murphy             M      St. Clair Shores          MI    US      32:15   30:46   9:54  52  48.7       33       M 51-60      
331   1032 Shaun Killeen              M      Birmingham                MI    US      31:23   30:46   9:54  45  46.2       58       M 41-50      
332   1286 Karen Carrothers           F      Hartland                  MI    US      31:00   30:47   9:54  51  54.3       6        F 51-60      
333   1561 Michael Les                M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      31:57   30:47   9:54  57  50.6       34       M 51-60      
334   1197 Mike Chycinski             M      Hudsonville               MI    US      31:31   30:49   9:55  49  47.5       59       M 41-50      
335   292  Doug Schuster              M      Denver                    CO    US      31:20   30:50   9:55  28  42.1       52       M 21-30      
336   433  Kate Humphrey              F      Detroit                   MI    US      31:20   30:50   9:55  31  47.9       35       F 31-40      
337   958  Courtney OReilly           F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      31:32   30:50   9:55  43  50.2       30       F 41-50      
338   841  Nell Welch                 F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      32:49   30:54   9:57  40  49.1       36       F 31-40      
339   1690 Dave Miesch                M      Ortonville                MI    US      32:42   30:54   9:57  61  52.1       8        M 61-70      
340   708  Kelly Rossi                F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      31:54   30:54   9:57  37  48.4       37       F 31-40      
341   1186 James Aranowski            M      Farmington Hills          MI    US      31:26   30:55   9:57  49  47.3       60       M 41-50      
342   457  Nicholas Andrew            M      Detroit                   MI    US      32:19   30:55   9:57  32  42.3       49       M 31-40      
343   1024 Andrew Frahm               M      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      31:42   30:56   9:57  45  46.0       61       M 41-50      
344   618  Evan Major                 M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      32:33   30:56   9:57  35  42.9       50       M 31-40      
345   616  Kris Kulisz                M      Hazel Park                MI    US      31:20   30:57   9:58  35  42.9       51       M 31-40      
346   120  Jordon Scappaticci         M      Ferndale                  MI    US      31:32   30:57   9:58  25  41.9       53       M 21-30      
347   36   Allessandra Iadipaolo      F      Plymouth                  MI    US      31:32   30:57   9:58  23  47.7       46       F 21-30      
348   894  Sarah Campau               F      Allen Park                MI    US      33:11   30:57   9:58  42  49.6       31       F 41-50      
349   473  Megan Grezeszak            F      Cedar                     MI    US      31:37   30:57   9:58  32  47.8       38       F 31-40      
350   539  Jason Zakhar               M      Southgate                 MI    US      31:37   30:59   9:58  33  42.4       52       M 31-40      
351   344  Zach Ormsby                M      Detroit                   MI    US      31:15   31:00   9:59  29  41.9       54       M 21-30      
352   2001 Jim Zittel                 M      Waterford                 MI    US      31:23   31:01   9:59  54  49.1       35       M 51-60      
353   1035 Cynthia Kroll              F      Garden City               MI    US      32:12   31:01   9:59  45  50.7       32       F 41-50      
354   1348 Frank Schuster             M      Clarkston                 MI    US      31:18   31:02   9:59  52  48.3       36       M 51-60      
355   244  Cody Rhoads                M      Lapeer                    MI    US      31:07   31:02   9:59  27  41.8       55       M 21-30      
356   2028 Zachary Manring            M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      32:44   31:04   10:00 28  41.8       56       M 21-30      
357   2091 tom monaghan               M      Warren                    MI    US      31:38   31:06   10:01 41  44.4       62       M 41-50      
358   1869 greg tilado                M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      31:48   31:11   10:02 32  42.0       53       M 31-40      
359   2020 Christine Clark            F      New Baltimore             MI    US      32:29   31:12   10:03 59  58.7       7        F 51-60      
360   670  John Skope                 M      Brighton                  MI    US      32:58   31:13   10:03 36  42.7       54       M 31-40      
361   1910 josh jablonski             M      sterling heights          MI    US      32:32   31:14   10:03 30  41.7       57       M 21-30      
362   1052 John Shoemaker             M      New Baltimore             MI    US      32:25   31:17   10:04 45  45.4       63       M 41-50      
363   312  Marcus Chadderdon          M      Livonia                   MI    US      32:13   31:20   10:05 29  41.5       58       M 21-30      
364   1066 Shelley Bjorkstrand        F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      31:44   31:20   10:05 46  50.6       33       F 41-50      
365   963  Michael Ross               M      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      34:34   31:21   10:05 43  44.7       64       M 41-50      
366   903  Kitty Hjelmroth            F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      31:52   31:22   10:06 42  48.9       34       F 41-50      
367   212  Rachael Everson            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      31:54   31:22   10:06 27  47.1       47       F 21-30      
368   1095 Pamela Tobiczyk            F      Washington                MI    US      31:42   31:22   10:06 46  50.5       35       F 41-50      
369   1598 Connie Posadny             F      Maumee                    OH    US      31:38   31:23   10:06 58  57.7       8        F 51-60      
370   5031 Jack Chycinski             M      Hudsonville               MI    US      32:05   31:24   10:06 15  42.8       3        M 11-15      
371   1207 Michael Hood               M      White Lake                MI    US      32:44   31:24   10:06 49  46.6       65       M 41-50      
372   1141 Mark Cummings              M                                              32:19   31:24   10:06 48  46.3       66       M 41-50      
373   1886 Ben Christensen            M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      31:45   31:24   10:06 31  41.6       55       M 31-40      
374   1833 Torya Schoeniger           F      Detroit                   MI    US      31:55   31:28   10:08 39  47.9       39       F 31-40      
375   104  Adam Hajaran               M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      31:33   31:28   10:08 25  41.3       59       M 21-30      
376   1842 Kelsey Schupp              F      Orlando                   FL    US      31:45   31:29   10:08 23  46.9       48       F 21-30      
377   554  Kelly Hannon               F      Lansing                   MI    US      32:29   31:30   10:08 34  47.1       40       F 31-40      
378   351  Meghan Schneider           F      Armada                    MI    US      33:08   31:31   10:09 29  46.9       49       F 21-30      
379   730  Jonathan Hoskins           M      Westland                  MI    US      31:43   31:34   10:10 38  42.8       56       M 31-40      
380   510  Dana Cooley                F      Novi                      MI    US      33:32   31:35   10:10 33  46.9       41       F 31-40      
381   421  Robert Copeland            M      Detroit                   MI    US      33:27   31:35   10:10 31  41.3       57       M 31-40      
382   1542 Michael Briones            M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      31:59   31:35   10:10 57  49.3       37       M 51-60      
383   1214 Maria Makkonen             F      White Lake                MI    US      32:08   31:36   10:10 49  51.7       36       F 41-50      
384   1423 Terry Onica                F      Novi                      MI    US      32:24   31:36   10:10 54  54.6       9        F 51-60      
385   1870 David Treado               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      32:15   31:37   10:11 32  41.4       58       M 31-40      
386   69   Emily Matlak               F      Livonia                   MI    US      31:58   31:37   10:11 24  46.7       50       F 21-30      
387   1834 David Boylan               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      32:40   31:39   10:11 52  47.3       38       M 51-60      
388   659  Mariana Martinez           F      Detroit                   MI    US      31:57   31:40   10:12 36  47.1       42       F 31-40      
389   73   Chris Reynolds             M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      32:16   31:41   10:12 24  41.0       60       M 21-30      
390   1363 Danial Hebert              M      Rochester                 MI    US      33:03   31:43   10:13 53  47.6       39       M 51-60      
391   1885 Chris Prout                M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      33:12   31:45   10:13 49  46.1       67       M 41-50      
392   1702 Aimee Davis                F      Detroit                   MI    US      32:38   31:45   10:13 62  59.8       2        F 61-70      
393   1827 Larry Pabin                M      Pinckney                  MI    US      33:02   31:48   10:14 75  59.0       1        M 71-80      
394   1723 David Franko               M      Waterford                 MI    US      33:04   31:49   10:14 63  51.4       9        M 61-70      
395   614  Sarah Korson               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      32:20   31:49   10:14 35  46.7       43       F 31-40      
396   5065 Jacob Federlein            M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      31:56   31:50   10:15 19  40.8       8        M 16-20      
397   88   Alex Abramowitz            M      Detroit                   MI    US      33:15   31:51   10:15 25  40.8       61       M 21-30      
398   33   Mary Eicher                F      Clarkston                 MI    US      32:41   31:52   10:15 23  46.3       51       F 21-30      
399   1837 Austin Horr                M      Dearborn                  MI    US      32:45   31:52   10:15 22  40.7       62       M 21-30      
400   996  Greg Hathaway              M      Livonia                   MI    US      32:42   31:53   10:16 44  44.2       68       M 41-50      
401   280  Katherine Martin           F      Birmingham                MI    US      32:39   31:53   10:16 28  46.3       52       F 21-30      
402   157  Sarah Hunton               F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      32:06   31:54   10:16 26  46.3       53       F 21-30      
403   824  Sara Martin                F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      32:36   31:56   10:17 40  47.5       44       F 31-40      
404   25   Patrycja Palczynska        F      Detroit                   MI    US      32:45   31:56   10:17 22  46.2       54       F 21-30      
405   301  Cait Weier                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      32:41   31:58   10:17 28  46.2       55       F 21-30      
406   75   Emmie Ryan                 F      Allen Park                MI    US      33:54   31:59   10:18 24  46.2       56       F 21-30      
407   1342 Kimberly Missig            F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      32:22   32:01   10:18 52  52.7       10       F 51-60      
408   1879 Sam Trochio                F      Detroit                   MI    US      32:36   32:04   10:19 26  46.0       57       F 21-30      
409   570  Lauren Marzolf             F      Trenton                   MI    US      33:50   32:06   10:20 34  46.2       45       F 31-40      
410   1855 Kerri Fassezke             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      32:11   32:07   10:20 35  46.3       46       F 31-40      
411   446  Justin Smith               M      Westland                  MI    US      33:07   32:08   10:21 31  40.6       59       M 31-40      
412   378  Michael Green              M      Utica                     MI    US      33:20   32:08   10:21 30  40.5       63       M 21-30      
413   1740 andrea blake               F      Oak Park                  MI    US      33:41   32:08   10:21 64  60.6       3        F 61-70      
414   217  Samantha Green             F      Utica                     MI    US      33:20   32:09   10:21 27  45.9       58       F 21-30      
415   171  Jesse McKelvie             M      Attica                    MI    US      34:08   32:09   10:21 26  40.4       64       M 21-30      
416   1230 David Atkins               M      Canton                    MI    US      32:43   32:10   10:21 50  45.9       69       M 41-50      
417   348  Amanda Rupp                F      Cincinnati                OH    US      32:49   32:10   10:21 29  45.9       59       F 21-30      
418   531  Sam Shopinski              M      Detroit                   MI    US      33:57   32:11   10:22 33  40.8       60       M 31-40      
419   38   Kelsey Jones               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      32:30   32:13   10:22 23  45.8       60       F 21-30      
420   382  Amber Horwitz              F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      32:30   32:14   10:22 30  45.8       61       F 21-30      
421   943  Robin Ford                 F      Lasalle                   ON    CA      32:50   32:18   10:24 43  47.9       37       F 41-50      
422   918  Nicole Maurin              F      Roseville                 MI    US      32:42   32:19   10:24 42  47.5       38       F 41-50      
423   1862 Jill Jeung                 F      New Hudson                MI    US      33:09   32:21   10:25 39  46.6       47       F 31-40      
424   2049 Erika Van Kirk             F      La Salle                  MI    US      32:57   32:21   10:25 30  45.6       62       F 21-30      
425   459  Angie Betcher              F      New Baltimore             MI    US      32:57   32:21   10:25 32  45.7       48       F 31-40      
426   279  Jessie Lienemann           F      Clinton Township          MI    US      32:57   32:22   10:25 28  45.6       63       F 21-30      
427   178  Lauren Sczempek            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      33:07   32:26   10:26 26  45.5       64       F 21-30      
428   512  Jessica Faulker            F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      33:07   32:26   10:26 33  45.6       49       F 31-40      
429   1484 Nancy Ponkowski            F      Washington                MI    US      32:40   32:28   10:27 55  53.8       11       F 51-60      
430   860  Deborah Karcher            F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      33:36   32:29   10:27 41  46.9       39       F 41-50      
431   1479 Douglas Nelson             M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      33:58   32:29   10:27 55  47.2       40       M 51-60      
432   1458 Rose Marie Gilpin          F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      32:42   32:30   10:28 55  53.7       12       F 51-60      
433   1210 Tracey Juliette            F      Livonia                   MI    US      32:44   32:31   10:28 49  50.3       40       F 41-50      
434   261  Mark Ziejka                M      Warren                    MI    US      34:25   32:31   10:28 27  39.9       65       M 21-30      
435   5025 Cameron Pabin              M      Livonia                   MI    US      33:44   32:32   10:28 13  43.1       4        M 11-15      
436   1415 Ann Marie Maier            F      Dearborn Heightsdearborn  MI    US      32:51   32:34   10:29 54  53.0       13       F 51-60      
437   2050 Gregory Soja               M      Belleville                MI    US      33:00   32:35   10:29 29  39.9       66       M 21-30      
438   1465 Michael Hughes             M      Lansing                   MI    US      34:20   32:36   10:30 55  47.0       41       M 51-60      
439   635  Ja'Quan Blanding           M      Clinton Township          MI    US      33:00   32:36   10:30 36  40.9       61       M 31-40      
440   712  Katie Stenger              F      Troy                      MI    US      33:03   32:37   10:30 37  45.9       50       F 31-40      
441   1688 John Kinch                 M      Armada                    MI    US      32:53   32:37   10:30 61  49.4       10       M 61-70      
442   46   WIlliam Murrell            M      Berkley                   MI    US      33:55   32:38   10:30 23  39.8       67       M 21-30      
443   1009 Iveta Tobiczyk             F      Commerce Township         MI    US      33:17   32:40   10:31 44  47.7       41       F 41-50      
444   1068 Heidi Bliss                F      Orion                     MI    US      33:53   32:41   10:31 46  48.5       42       F 41-50      
445   1817 Paul Hussey                M      Rochester                 MI    US      33:54   32:42   10:32 71  54.1       2        M 71-80      
446   1582 Dave Figurski              M      sterling heights          MI    US      33:32   32:43   10:32 58  48.0       42       M 51-60      
447   492  Megan Piwowar              F      Detroit                   MI    US      32:47   32:44   10:32 32  45.2       51       F 31-40      
448   783  James Liegghio             M      Washington                MI    US      33:31   32:44   10:32 39  41.6       62       M 31-40      
449   563  Ashley Lehman              F      Ferndale                  MI    US      34:01   32:44   10:32 34  45.3       52       F 31-40      
450   165  Eric Leichtnam             M      Madison Heights           MI    US      34:13   32:44   10:32 26  39.7       68       M 21-30      
451   1815 John Papuga                M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      33:09   32:44   10:32 70  53.4       11       M 61-70      
452   434  Justin Jellis              M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      33:59   32:46   10:33 31  39.8       63       M 31-40      
453   483  Dan Malkiewicz             M      Canton                    MI    US      34:01   32:46   10:33 32  39.9       64       M 31-40      
454   1635 Nancy Smith                F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      33:37   32:48   10:33 59  55.8       14       F 51-60      
455   2018 Todd Kropp                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      34:23   32:48   10:33 39  41.5       65       M 31-40      
456   5010 P. Bushey                  M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      33:09   32:48   10:33 9   49.6       1        M 1-10       
457   166  Kelsey Leichtnam           F      Madison Heights           MI    US      34:18   32:49   10:34 26  45.0       65       F 21-30      
458   503  Amy Way                    F      St. Clair Shores          MI    US      33:38   32:49   10:34 32  45.0       53       F 31-40      
459   1757 Bruce Wong                 M      Farmington                MI    US      34:02   32:50   10:34 64  50.3       12       M 61-70      
460   983  Tory Castillo              M      Birmingham                MI    US      32:55   32:51   10:34 44  42.9       70       M 41-50      
461   395  Leslie McDonough           F      Wilmington                NC    US      33:24   32:51   10:34 30  45.0       66       F 21-30      
462   807  Theresa Foremski           F      Taylor                    MI    US      33:01   32:53   10:35 40  46.1       54       F 31-40      
463   66   Michael Long               M      Utica                     MI    US      32:56   32:53   10:35 24  39.5       69       M 21-30      
464   704  Anthony Piaskowy           M      Detroit                   MI    US      33:06   32:53   10:35 37  40.8       66       M 31-40      
465   1061 Kevin Austin               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      33:45   32:54   10:35 46  43.5       71       M 41-50      
466   855  Christopher Gadulka        M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      34:07   32:55   10:36 41  41.9       72       M 41-50      
467   1018 Sharry Bronson             F      Madison Heights           MI    US      34:09   32:56   10:36 45  47.7       43       F 41-50      
468   506  Debbie Amatangelo          F      Utica                     MI    US      33:13   32:56   10:36 33  44.9       55       F 31-40      
469   694  Scott Kucharek             M      Macomb                    MI    US      33:13   32:57   10:36 37  40.7       67       M 31-40      
470   820  Cristine King              F      Davison                   MI    US      33:17   32:58   10:37 40  46.0       56       F 31-40      
471   1301 DANIEL MCBRYDE             M      Detroit                   MI    US      32:59   32:59   10:37 51  45.1       43       M 51-60      
472   751  Mary Beth Snyder           F      Birmingham                MI    US      33:15   33:00   10:37 38  45.5       57       F 31-40      
473   1890 Peter Wachowiak            M      Detroit                   MI    US      33:52   33:00   10:37 22  39.3       70       M 21-30      
474   234  Beth Murray                F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      33:57   33:01   10:38 27  44.7       67       F 21-30      
475   1655 Joseph Craig               M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      35:01   33:02   10:38 60  48.3       44       M 51-60      
476   265  Stephanie Chaczyk          F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      34:12   33:03   10:38 28  44.7       68       F 21-30      
477   61   Emma Craig                 F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      35:01   33:03   10:38 24  44.7       69       F 21-30      
478   5055 Adam Dix                   M      Washington                MI    US      34:25   33:03   10:38 18  39.3       9        M 16-20      
479   837  erin shmyr                 F      Windsor                   ON    CA      34:22   33:03   10:38 40  45.9       58       F 31-40      
480   2035 Andrew Pouliot             M      Washington                MI    US      34:25   33:04   10:39 18  39.3       10       M 16-20      
481   1253 David Lenda                M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      34:11   33:05   10:39 50  44.6       73       M 41-50      
482   71   Mike Plotz                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      34:30   33:05   10:39 24  39.2       71       M 21-30      
483   514  David Gerard               M      Lenox                     MI    US      33:35   33:05   10:39 33  39.7       68       M 31-40      
484   79   McKenzie Smith             F      Detroit                   MI    US      34:30   33:06   10:39 24  44.6       70       F 21-30      
485   1103 Amy Campbell               F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      34:12   33:08   10:40 47  48.3       44       F 41-50      
486   1188 Donald Aupperle            M      Harrison Township         MI    US      35:05   33:08   10:40 49  44.2       74       M 41-50      
487   1368 George Johnson             M      Romeo                     MI    US      35:05   33:08   10:40 53  45.6       45       M 51-60      
488   1434 Jerry Schultz              M      Macomb                    MI    US      33:28   33:08   10:40 54  45.9       46       M 51-60      
489   371  Maegan Darbe               F      Madison Heights           MI    US      33:32   33:09   10:40 30  44.5       71       F 21-30      
490   484  Bryan Mattack              M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      33:32   33:09   10:40 32  39.5       69       M 31-40      
491   1417 Sam McCarter               M      livonia                   MI    US      34:32   33:10   10:41 54  45.9       47       M 51-60      
492   927  Jo Rose                    F      Birmingham                MI    US      33:11   33:11   10:41 42  46.3       45       F 41-50      
493   1892 Brian Walter               M      Novi                      MI    US      33:50   33:12   10:41 59  47.7       48       M 51-60      
494   550  Clarissa Codrington        F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      35:00   33:13   10:41 34  44.7       59       F 31-40      
495   994  Stephanie Gavric           F      LaSalle                   ON    CA      33:45   33:13   10:41 44  46.9       46       F 41-50      
496   1454 Joe DeLisle                M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      35:10   33:13   10:41 55  46.2       49       M 51-60      
497   1788 Grant Ruttinger            M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      33:24   33:14   10:42 67  51.0       13       M 61-70      
498   602  Lindsey Charette-Merrell   F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      34:29   33:17   10:43 35  44.7       60       F 31-40      
499   1160 Beth McComas               F      St. Clair                 MI    US      34:32   33:17   10:43 48  48.6       47       F 41-50      
500   228  Stephen Lempke             M      Northville                MI    US      34:39   33:17   10:43 27  39.0       72       M 21-30      
501   5066 Ashley Rainey              F      Galesburg                 MI    US      35:15   33:18   10:43 19  44.3       4        F 16-20      
502   572  Marie Miarka               F      Birmingham                MI    US      34:40   33:19   10:43 34  44.5       61       F 31-40      
503   920  Karen Moscatello           F      Windsor                   ON    CA      33:53   33:20   10:44 42  46.1       48       F 41-50      
504   605  Kristen DellaMora          F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      34:05   33:20   10:44 35  44.6       62       F 31-40      
505   215  Tonia Gooden               F      Algonac                   MI    US      34:16   33:21   10:44 27  44.3       72       F 21-30      
506   1394 Thomas Caponi              M      Ray                       MI    US      34:31   33:22   10:44 54  45.6       50       M 51-60      
507   1726 Paul Hartman               M      White Lake                MI    US      34:39   33:23   10:45 63  49.0       14       M 61-70      
508   2021 Susan Gornall              F      Utica                     MI    US      34:40   33:24   10:45 59  54.8       15       F 51-60      
509   241  Jacob Pilarski             M      Ferndale                  MI    US      33:56   33:24   10:45 27  38.9       73       M 21-30      
510   1545 Diane Carr                 F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      34:12   33:25   10:45 57  53.5       16       F 51-60      
511   843  Michelle Wojie             F      Capac                     MI    US      33:25   33:25   10:45 40  45.4       63       F 31-40      
512   811  Gary Grochowski            M      Oakland                   MI    US      34:28   33:25   10:45 40  41.0       70       M 31-40      
513   1746 Ann Little                 F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      33:56   33:30   10:47 64  58.2       4        F 61-70      
514   1038 Marc Marry                 M      Livonia                   MI    US      34:14   33:30   10:47 45  42.4       75       M 41-50      
515   1540 Mark Boileau               M      Kawkawlin                 MI    US      34:54   33:31   10:47 57  46.5       51       M 51-60      
516   1133 JJ Walker                  M      Clinton Township          MI    US      34:14   33:31   10:47 47  43.0       76       M 41-50      
517   1040 Susan Modestino            F      Windsor                   ON    CA      34:03   33:32   10:48 45  46.9       49       F 41-50      
518   1065 Heather Betts              F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      34:19   33:32   10:48 46  47.3       50       F 41-50      
519   1075 Grant Hilbers              M      Windsor                   ON    CA      34:19   33:33   10:48 46  42.7       77       M 41-50      
520   426  Kelsey Finlayson           F      Clawson                   MI    US      34:56   33:34   10:48 31  44.0       64       F 31-40      
521   1295 Bob Hojnacki               M      Wyandotte                 MI    US      33:46   33:35   10:49 51  44.3       52       M 51-60      
522   1350 Kimberly Turner            F      Grand Blanc               MI    US      34:38   33:35   10:49 52  50.3       17       F 51-60      
523   732  Jamica Ingram              F      Detroit                   MI    US      35:33   33:39   10:50 38  44.6       65       F 31-40      
524   1218 Patricia Noga              F      Rochester                 MI    US      34:54   33:41   10:50 49  48.5       51       F 41-50      
525   1204 Lisa Galvan                F      LaSalle                   ON    CA      34:13   33:42   10:51 49  48.5       52       F 41-50      
526   1570 James Weiss                M      Rochester                 MI    US      34:30   33:42   10:51 57  46.2       53       M 51-60      
527   639  Anna Cimochowska           F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      34:30   33:42   10:51 36  44.2       66       F 31-40      
528   1496 DEBORAH COLOMBO            F      Clinton Township          MI    US      34:07   33:42   10:51 56  52.5       18       F 51-60      
529   1267 Lorenzo Rinaldi            M      Lexington                 MI    US      34:34   33:44   10:51 50  43.7       78       M 41-50      
530   743  Jennifer Paffi             F      Oak Park                  MI    US      34:48   33:44   10:51 38  44.5       67       F 31-40      
531   1060 Jeff Aranowski             M      Harrison Township         MI    US      34:15   33:46   10:52 46  42.4       79       M 41-50      
532   267  Coreen DeFever             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      34:36   33:50   10:53 28  43.6       73       F 21-30      
533   1916 Jamie Lee Woods            F      Detroit                   MI    US      34:36   33:50   10:53 31  43.6       68       F 31-40      
534   1201 Aimee Fillmore             F      Saline                    MI    US      35:22   33:50   10:53 49  48.3       53       F 41-50      
535   1177 Steve Tobiczyk             M      Commerce Township         MI    US      34:26   33:50   10:53 48  43.0       80       M 41-50      
536   853  Gaylen Fish                F      Livonia                   MI    US      35:54   33:52   10:54 41  45.0       54       F 41-50      
537   1333 Mary Kennedy-Jacob         F      Flint                     MI    US      35:16   33:56   10:55 52  49.8       19       F 51-60      
538   676  Peter Welch                M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      35:53   33:56   10:55 36  39.3       71       M 31-40      
539   1762 Dave Mabry                 M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      35:16   33:58   10:56 65  49.0       15       M 61-70      
540   393  Grace Mahoney              F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      34:20   34:01   10:57 30  43.4       74       F 21-30      
541   251  Rebecca Senn               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      34:20   34:02   10:57 27  43.4       75       F 21-30      
542   1234 Joe Blake                  M      Birmingha                 MI    US      34:41   34:04   10:58 50  43.3       81       M 41-50      
543   1395 Jack Connelly              M      Birmingham                MI    US      34:42   34:04   10:58 54  44.7       54       M 51-60      
544   1119 Rebecca Osterland          F      East China                MI    US      35:21   34:04   10:58 47  47.0       55       F 41-50      
545   993  Brian Fody                 M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      34:45   34:05   10:58 44  41.4       82       M 41-50      
546   1755 Jim Sunstrum               M      Dearborn                  MI    US      35:13   34:05   10:58 64  48.5       16       M 61-70      
547   546  GRACE BROUGHTON            F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      34:12   34:07   10:59 34  43.5       69       F 31-40      
548   1281 Michelle Bone              F      Wixom                     MI    US      34:44   34:07   10:59 51  48.9       20       F 51-60      
549   1269 Carol Savage               F      Birmingham                MI    US      34:12   34:07   10:59 50  48.4       56       F 41-50      
550   1309 ROSE RICHARDS              F      Saline                    MI    US      34:44   34:07   10:59 51  48.9       21       F 51-60      
551   368  Joe Cubera                 M      Clawson                   MI    US      36:15   34:08   10:59 30  38.1       74       M 21-30      
552   1439 Bryan Vartanian            M      Livonia                   MI    US      34:34   34:09   11:00 54  44.6       55       M 51-60      
553   121  Christopher Schott         M      Detroit                   MI    US      36:03   34:09   11:00 25  38.0       75       M 21-30      
554   1696 Maureen Pickard            F      Troy                      MI    US      34:24   34:09   11:00 61  55.0       5        F 61-70      
555   2006 Hannah Brady               F      Southfield                MI    US      34:55   34:10   11:00 28  43.2       76       F 21-30      
556   1319 Sandi Wydra                F      Clarkston                 MI    US      34:24   34:10   11:00 51  48.9       22       F 51-60      
557   374  Katie Forbes               F      Fort Gratiot              MI    US      34:40   34:10   11:00 30  43.2       77       F 21-30      
558   278  Chelsea Lancashire         F      Ferndale                  MI    US      35:48   34:10   11:00 28  43.2       78       F 21-30      
559   209  Sarah Daniels              F      Utica                     MI    US      34:51   34:12   11:00 27  43.2       79       F 21-30      
560   953  Elizabeth Levy             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      34:39   34:13   11:01 43  45.2       57       F 41-50      
561   1268 beth sanna                 F      Clinton Township          MI    US      35:07   34:13   11:01 50  48.3       58       F 41-50      
562   7    jimmie sanna               M      Clinton Township          MI    US      35:07   34:14   11:01 21  37.9       76       M 21-30      
563   370  Alicia Daniels             F      Utica                     MI    US      34:51   34:14   11:01 30  43.1       80       F 21-30      
564   1877 Caryn Bladt                F      Vicksburg                 MI    US      34:22   34:20   11:03 36  43.4       70       F 31-40      
565   1878 Catie Bargerstock          F      Detroit                   MI    US      34:22   34:20   11:03 25  43.0       81       F 21-30      
566   1912 anthony kowaleski          M      Ferndale                  MI    US      35:24   34:21   11:03 32  38.1       72       M 31-40      
567   1889 susan guzman-wachowiak     F      Farmington                MI    US      35:13   34:23   11:04 50  48.0       59       F 41-50      
568   794  Kelly Ward                 F      Brighton                  MI    US      35:50   34:25   11:05 39  43.8       71       F 31-40      
569   1250 Jennifer Kobylarz          F      Rochester                 MI    US      35:36   34:25   11:05 50  48.0       60       F 41-50      
570   1448 Janet Caponi               F      Ray                       MI    US      35:35   34:25   11:05 55  50.8       23       F 51-60      
571   1022 Matt Davis                 M      Liberty Township          OH    US      35:50   34:25   11:05 45  41.3       83       M 41-50      
572   599  Jason Broniak              M      Taylor                    MI    US      34:38   34:27   11:05 35  38.5       73       M 31-40      
573   648  Jason Hamman               M      Northwood                 OH    US      36:34   34:28   11:06 36  38.7       74       M 31-40      
574   1224 Shelly Rothenbuhler        F      Grosse Pointe park        MI    US      35:16   34:28   11:06 49  47.4       61       F 41-50      
575   1888 Eric Janowiecki            M      Shelby Twp                MI    US      35:58   34:29   11:06 36  38.7       75       M 31-40      
576   586  Rachel Steffensky          F      Taylor                    MI    US      35:59   34:30   11:06 34  43.0       72       F 31-40      
577   809  Jeremy Gabridge            M      New Baltimore             MI    US      35:07   34:32   11:07 40  39.7       76       M 31-40      
578   962  Colin Ritter               M      Clarkston                 MI    US      36:06   34:33   11:07 43  40.5       84       M 41-50      
579   1026 Carrie Hazel               F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      35:14   34:33   11:07 45  45.5       62       F 41-50      
580   1875 rob pitman                 M      Howell                    MI    US      36:05   34:33   11:07 38  39.1       77       M 31-40      
581   1015 Jason Allen                M      Livonia                   MI    US      36:05   34:34   11:08 45  41.1       85       M 41-50      
582   101  Aleah Gillen               F      Belleville                MI    US      35:44   34:35   11:08 25  42.7       82       F 21-30      
583   1014 JoAnn Wilson               F      Clinton Township          MI    US      35:42   34:36   11:08 44  45.0       63       F 41-50      
584   449  Philip Tomaszewski         M      Cleveland                 OH    US      34:40   34:37   11:09 31  37.7       78       M 31-40      
585   103  Munir Hadwan               M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      34:41   34:37   11:09 25  37.5       77       M 21-30      
586   610  Stephanie Gregory          F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      35:44   34:38   11:09 35  42.9       73       F 31-40      
587   1312 Carol St Henry             F      Lake Orion                MI    US      34:49   34:38   11:09 51  48.2       24       F 51-60      
588   1093 Kelly Stalions             F      Lake Orion                MI    US      34:49   34:38   11:09 46  45.8       64       F 41-50      
589   765  Kristy Buckland            F      Armada                    MI    US      35:18   34:39   11:09 39  43.5       74       F 31-40      
590   928  Louchrisa Smith            F      Washington                MI    US      35:18   34:39   11:09 42  44.3       65       F 41-50      
591   1727 Kevin Hendrick             M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      35:10   34:39   11:09 63  47.2       17       M 61-70      
592   380  Yvonne Green               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      35:21   34:42   11:10 30  42.6       83       F 21-30      
593   437  Michael Korynski           M      Rochester                 MI    US      35:20   34:43   11:10 31  37.6       79       M 31-40      
594   436  Jessica Korynski           F      Rochester                 MI    US      35:21   34:43   11:10 31  42.5       75       F 31-40      
595   1190 PAULA BEJIN                F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      35:57   34:48   11:12 49  47.0       66       F 41-50      
596   1590 Laurie Krentz              F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      35:25   34:52   11:13 58  51.9       25       F 51-60      
597   1036 Michael Lubig              M      Marysville                MI    US      35:55   34:54   11:14 45  40.7       86       M 41-50      
598   389  Nina Lei                   F      Rego Park                 NY    US      36:24   34:55   11:14 30  42.3       84       F 21-30      
599   347  Noelle Polaski             F      Detroit                   MI    US      36:20   34:56   11:15 29  42.3       85       F 21-30      
600   77   Kelsey Score               F      Fraser                    MI    US      35:21   34:56   11:15 24  42.3       86       F 21-30      
601   18   Andrew Chrzan              M      Fraser                    MI    US      35:21   34:56   11:15 22  37.2       78       M 21-30      
602   480  Julie Koroly               F      Mount Clemens             MI    US      35:55   34:56   11:15 32  42.3       76       F 31-40      
603   297  Aseel Toma                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      35:30   34:59   11:16 28  42.2       87       F 21-30      
604   5076 Unknown Partic. 5076       M                                              38:14   35:00   11:16                3        No Age Given 
605   1871 Alina Pabin                F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      37:15   35:01   11:16 41  43.6       67       F 41-50      
606   1971 Sophia Baldomus            F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      38:14   35:01   11:16 13  46.0       4        F 11-15      
607   545  Elaine Brady               F      Birmingham                MI    US      36:24   35:02   11:17 34  42.3       77       F 31-40      
608   718  Kimberly Yaroch            F      Detroit                   MI    US      36:01   35:04   11:17 37  42.7       78       F 31-40      
609   122  Alexis Smitowski           F      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      36:33   35:04   11:17 25  42.1       88       F 21-30      
610   691  Jennifer Kenyon            F      Wayne                     MI    US      36:40   35:04   11:17 37  42.7       79       F 31-40      
611   1639 Joe Terranova              M      Lake Orion                MI    US      36:25   35:05   11:18 59  45.1       56       M 51-60      
612   1114 Theresa Macek              F      Livonia                   MI    US      36:25   35:05   11:18 47  45.6       68       F 41-50      
613   135  Jacob Boileau              M      Kawkawlin                 MI    US      36:34   35:05   11:18 26  37.0       79       M 21-30      
614   552  Adam Goodnight             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      35:06   35:06   11:18 34  37.6       80       M 31-40      
615   728  Deric Grain                M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      35:53   35:06   11:18 38  38.5       81       M 31-40      
616   1450 Veronica Clevenger         F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      35:56   35:09   11:19 55  49.7       26       F 51-60      
617   185  Michelle Truong            F      Detroit                   MI    US      35:53   35:09   11:19 26  42.0       89       F 21-30      
618   1308 Linda Reid                 F      Detroit                   MI    US      36:08   35:09   11:19 51  47.5       27       F 51-60      
619   601  Leah Chamberlin            F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      35:57   35:10   11:19 35  42.3       80       F 31-40      
620   1466 Echo Hunt                  F      Fraser                    MI    US      35:10   35:10   11:19 55  49.7       28       F 51-60      
621   1606 Julianne Snarski           F      Fraser                    MI    US      35:10   35:10   11:19 58  51.5       29       F 51-60      
622   1636 theodore snarski           M      Fraser                    MI    US      35:10   35:10   11:19 59  45.0       57       M 51-60      
623   1565 Karen Peck                 F      Fraser                    MI    US      35:11   35:11   11:19 57  50.8       30       F 51-60      
624   1764 Ellen Olshove              F      Fraseraser                MI    US      35:11   35:11   11:19 65  56.1       6        F 61-70      
625   867  Jon Maurin                 M      Roseville                 MI    US      35:38   35:13   11:20 41  39.2       87       M 41-50      
626   1000 Emily Kmita                F      Berkley                   MI    US      35:22   35:13   11:20 44  44.2       69       F 41-50      
627   1623 Mike Kilpatrick            M      Rochester                 MI    US      36:20   35:17   11:21 59  44.9       58       M 51-60      
628   1034 Mitchell Koleczko          M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      37:30   35:17   11:21 45  40.3       88       M 41-50      
629   1345 Bernadette Renaud          F      Woodhaven                 MI    US      36:27   35:18   11:22 52  47.8       31       F 51-60      
630   1365 Erica Holman               F      Haslett                   MI    US      36:46   35:22   11:23 53  48.3       32       F 51-60      
631   1873 Mike Kenny                 M      Grand Blanc               MI    US      36:43   35:23   11:23 53  42.7       59       M 51-60      
632   1820 Jimmy Kaczanowski          M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      35:57   35:23   11:23 71  50.0       3        M 71-80      
633   1233 Lisa Bignall               F      Haslett                   MI    US      36:48   35:25   11:24 50  46.6       70       F 41-50      
634   1891 Jim Latcha                 M      Macomb                    MI    US      37:01   35:26   11:24 49  41.3       89       M 41-50      
635   5063 Ellie Brenner              F      San Diego                 CA    US      36:16   35:28   11:25 19  41.6       5        F 16-20      
636   1378 Michael Murray             M      Farmington Hills          MI    US      35:28   35:28   11:25 53  42.6       60       M 51-60      
637   1187 Beth Armstrong             F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      36:55   35:30   11:26 49  46.1       71       F 41-50      
638   740  Dan Miarka                 M      Birmingham                MI    US      36:53   35:30   11:26 38  38.1       82       M 31-40      
639   1311 Mike Selleck               M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      36:55   35:31   11:26 51  41.9       61       M 51-60      
640   664  Alissa O'Donnell           F      Livonia                   MI    US      37:34   35:32   11:26 36  41.9       81       F 31-40      
641   1213 Angela Losek               F      Brownstown                MI    US      36:40   35:32   11:26 49  46.0       72       F 41-50      
642   452  Amit Weitzer               F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      37:10   35:33   11:27 31  41.5       82       F 31-40      
643   55   Sarah Wickman              F      Walled Lake               MI    US      36:07   35:35   11:27 23  41.5       90       F 21-30      
644   1050 Diane Pokorski             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      36:39   35:35   11:27 45  44.2       73       F 41-50      
645   2026 Michael Turek              M      Clarkston                 MI    US      36:28   35:36   11:28 25  36.5       80       M 21-30      
646   1546 Tami Christian             F      Waterford                 MI    US      36:20   35:36   11:28 57  50.2       33       F 51-60      
647   329  Katy Hofman                F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      35:48   35:38   11:28 29  41.4       91       F 21-30      
648   1467 Paula Kelly                F      Bright                    MI    US      35:54   35:39   11:28 55  49.0       34       F 51-60      
649   522  LISA MCCLELLAND            F      Clinton Township          MI    US      36:10   35:40   11:29 33  41.5       83       F 31-40      
650   2038 Ashley Kotowski            F      Fraser                    MI    US      37:36   35:41   11:29 25  41.4       92       F 21-30      
651   490  Dana Pavelek               F      Livonia                   MI    US      37:29   35:41   11:29 32  41.4       84       F 31-40      
652   1064 Harold Bastow              M      Washington                MI    US      37:29   35:42   11:29 46  40.1       90       M 41-50      
653   698  Barbara Ozog               F      Warren                    MI    US      36:32   35:42   11:29 37  41.9       85       F 31-40      
654   109  Andrew Kopacka             M      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      36:32   35:45   11:30 25  36.3       81       M 21-30      
655   810  Ryan Godau                 M      White Lake                MI    US      37:06   35:45   11:30 40  38.4       83       M 31-40      
656   530  Carly Russell              F      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      36:32   35:45   11:30 33  41.4       86       F 31-40      
657   1257 Patrick McGlinn            M      Berkley                   MI    US      37:00   35:46   11:31 50  41.2       91       M 41-50      
658   1627 scott mccarter             M      northville                MI    US      37:07   35:46   11:31 59  44.3       62       M 51-60      
659   124  Taylor Swartz              F      Berkley                   MI    US      36:44   35:49   11:32 25  41.2       93       F 21-30      
660   190  Madeleine Weiland          F      Berkley                   MI    US      36:44   35:49   11:32 26  41.2       94       F 21-30      
661   525  Christine Mulka            F      Garden City               MI    US      36:40   35:50   11:32 33  41.3       87       F 31-40      
662   834  Adam Robbins               M      Macomb                    MI    US      37:27   35:51   11:32 40  38.3       84       M 31-40      
663   711  Gwendolyn Sheldon          F      Detroit                   MI    US      35:52   35:52   11:33 37  41.7       88       F 31-40      
664   1644 Roman Wasylkevych          M      Waterford                 MI    US      37:26   35:53   11:33 59  44.1       63       M 51-60      
665   1571 Camille Wickman            F      Walled Lake               MI    US      36:26   35:53   11:33 57  49.8       35       F 51-60      
666   125  Skyler Williams            M      Oak Park                  MI    US      37:35   35:54   11:33 25  36.2       82       M 21-30      
667   5018 W. Kar                     M      Detroit                   MI    US      36:21   35:55   11:34 11  41.5       5        M 11-15      
668   1471 Barb Land                  F      Waterford                 MI    US      37:05   35:56   11:34 55  48.6       36       F 51-60      
669   1560 Kent Land                  M      Waterford                 MI    US      37:06   35:56   11:34 57  43.4       64       M 51-60      
670   1221 Dennis Przywara            M      Saint Clair Shoresst. Cla MI    US      37:15   35:57   11:34 49  40.7       92       M 41-50      
671   1328 Anita Gannon               F      Saline                    MI    US      38:12   35:59   11:35 52  46.9       37       F 51-60      
672   2    Amitoj Chahal              M      Novi                      MI    US      38:09   35:59   11:35 21  36.1       83       M 21-30      
673   392  Rohit Mahajan              M      Rego Park                 NY    US      37:32   36:01   11:36 30  36.1       84       M 21-30      
674   1094 Jeffrey Taylor             M      Farmington                MI    US      37:14   36:01   11:36 46  39.8       93       M 41-50      
675   3    Emma Gannon                F      Saline                    MI    US      38:12   36:01   11:36 21  41.0       95       F 21-30      
676   697  Jennie Osman               F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      37:11   36:01   11:36 37  41.6       89       F 31-40      
677   417  Michael Campos             M      Novi                      MI    US      36:36   36:05   11:37 31  36.2       85       M 31-40      
678   420  Kathryn Caulfield          F      Novi                      MI    US      36:36   36:05   11:37 31  40.9       90       F 31-40      
679   1150 Tammy Gardner              F      Toledo                    OH    US      36:59   36:05   11:37 48  44.8       74       F 41-50      
680   1468 Janice Kilpatrick          F      Rochester                 MI    US      37:06   36:05   11:37 55  48.4       38       F 51-60      
681   823  Jenn Lung                  F      New Baltimore             MI    US      37:40   36:05   11:37 40  42.0       91       F 31-40      
682   1044 Denise Nochols             F      Beberklwyrkley            MI    US      36:59   36:05   11:37 45  43.6       75       F 41-50      
683   866  Jim Lung                   M      New Baltimore             MI    US      37:40   36:05   11:37 41  38.2       94       M 41-50      
684   1059 Andrew W. Albrant, Jr      M      Madison Heights           MI    US      37:00   36:08   11:38 46  39.6       95       M 41-50      
685   1613 John August                M      Utica                     MI    US      36:51   36:08   11:38 59  43.8       65       M 51-60      
686   833  Jeremy Papuga              M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      36:28   36:09   11:38 40  37.9       86       M 31-40      
687   5004 C. Papuga                  M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      36:28   36:09   11:38 5   59.3       2        M 1-10       
688   1411 Brian Jorah                M      New Baltimore             MI    US      37:31   36:10   11:38 54  42.1       66       M 51-60      
689   1401 Susan Gillies              F      New Boston                MI    US      37:21   36:10   11:38 54  47.7       39       F 51-60      
690   472  Jennifer Gregory           F      Warren                    MI    US      37:17   36:10   11:38 32  40.9       92       F 31-40      
691   709  Elizabeth Schabel          F      Shelby Township           MI    US      37:48   36:11   11:39 37  41.4       93       F 31-40      
692   736  Melissa Long               F      Clinton Township          MI    US      36:19   36:11   11:39 38  41.5       94       F 31-40      
693   828  Alison Moriarty            F      Bath                      MI    US      38:04   36:12   11:39 40  41.9       95       F 31-40      
694   1353 Carmelle Atkins            F      Canton                    MI    US      36:48   36:13   11:39 53  47.2       40       F 51-60      
695   5016 E. Robertson               M      Detroit                   MI    US      36:43   36:14   11:40 10  42.9       3        M 1-10       
696   1122 Jennifer Ramirez           F      Madison Heights           MI    US      36:51   36:18   11:41 47  44.1       76       F 41-50      
697   854  Amy Flies                  F      Madison Heights           MI    US      36:51   36:18   11:41 41  42.0       77       F 41-50      
698   455  Caitlin Woodruff           F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      37:40   36:18   11:41 31  40.7       96       F 31-40      
699   346  Rebecca Pakos              F      Westland                  MI    US      37:19   36:20   11:42 29  40.6       96       F 21-30      
700   1298 Eric Kowalewski            M      Shelby Township           MI    US      37:19   36:21   11:42 51  40.9       67       M 51-60      
701   542  Mark Barnard               M      Grosse Ile                MI    US      38:00   36:21   11:42 34  36.3       87       M 31-40      
702   651  Colleen Kayl               F      Lake Orion                MI    US      37:23   36:22   11:42 36  41.0       97       F 31-40      
703   1143 James Davis                M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      37:59   36:22   11:42 48  40.0       96       M 41-50      
704   57   Megan Adams                F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      37:02   36:22   11:42 24  40.6       97       F 21-30      
705   631  Laura Aiken                F      Macomb                    MI    US      37:24   36:23   11:43 36  41.0       98       F 31-40      
706   880  Joanne Przeslawski         F      Saline                    MI    US      37:05   36:23   11:43 41  41.9       78       F 41-50      
707   440  Stacy Otremba              F      Southfield                MI    US      36:51   36:23   11:43 31  40.6       99       F 31-40      
708   381  Kelsey Hilbers             F      Detroit                   MI    US      36:38   36:23   11:43 30  40.6       98       F 21-30      
709   186  Nicole Unsworth            F      Ferndale                  MI    US      37:03   36:24   11:43 26  40.6       99       F 21-30      
710   331  Bryan Kelly                M      Detroit                   MI    US      36:38   36:24   11:43 29  35.7       85       M 21-30      
711   865  Maureen Lilla              F      Mount Clemens             MI    US      37:18   36:26   11:44 41  41.9       79       F 41-50      
712   387  Michelle LaCharite         F      Detroit                   MI    US      38:18   36:26   11:44 30  40.5       100      F 21-30      
713   624  Amanda St Juliana          F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      38:16   36:27   11:44 35  40.8       100      F 31-40      
714   1259 Jim Musial                 M      New Boston                MI    US      37:05   36:28   11:44 50  40.4       97       M 41-50      
715   1515 John Jerge                 M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      37:38   36:29   11:45 56  42.3       68       M 51-60      
716   1887 Doreen Arthur              F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      37:34   36:35   11:47 53  46.7       41       F 51-60      
717   450  Megan Vantes               F      Ferndale                  MI    US      38:19   36:40   11:48 31  40.3       101      F 31-40      
718   2064 mike betts                 M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      38:41   36:40   11:48 52  40.9       69       M 51-60      
719   1231 Jill Bahm                  F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      38:41   36:40   11:48 50  45.0       80       F 41-50      
720   5061 Logan Bahm                 M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      38:41   36:40   11:48 19  35.4       11       M 16-20      
721   1287 Brian Case                 M      Flushing                  MI    US      38:00   36:41   11:48 51  40.5       70       M 51-60      
722   615  Matt Kozlo                 M      Livonia                   MI    US      38:43   36:44   11:49 35  36.1       88       M 31-40      
723   1247 Daniel Kennedy             M      Rochester                 MI    US      38:04   36:45   11:50 50  40.1       98       M 41-50      
724   857  Donald Hinton              M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      37:44   36:49   11:51 41  37.5       99       M 41-50      
725   877  Ryan Plevinski             M      Warren                    MI    US      37:45   36:49   11:51 41  37.5       100      M 41-50      
726   379  Molly Green                F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      38:15   36:50   11:51 30  40.1       101      F 21-30      
727   363  Jenny Acosta               F      Dundee                    MI    US      38:15   36:50   11:51 30  40.1       102      F 21-30      
728   1129 Patrick Sweeney            M      Madison Heights           MI    US      38:22   36:51   11:52 47  39.1       101      M 41-50      
729   1673 Fred Vanhala               M      Allen Park                MI    US      37:25   36:53   11:52 60  43.3       71       M 51-60      
730   1019 Martha Case                F      Flushing                  MI    US      38:13   36:54   11:53 45  42.6       81       F 41-50      
731   1090 Matt Robertson             M      Detroit                   MI    US      37:26   36:56   11:53 46  38.8       102      M 41-50      
732   59   Shanley Carlton            F      Detroit                   MI    US      39:00   36:57   11:54 24  40.0       103      F 21-30      
733   5008 E. Robertson               M      Detroit                   MI    US      37:25   36:57   11:54 7   49.5       4        M 1-10       
734   1249 Tony Knight                M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      38:36   36:57   11:54 50  39.9       103      M 41-50      
735   167  Catie Lipka                F      Dearborn                  MI    US      37:17   37:00   11:55 26  39.9       104      F 21-30      
736   1238 Russell Donelson           M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      37:22   37:01   11:55 50  39.8       104      M 41-50      
737   668  Michael Renders            M      Carleton                  MI    US      38:47   37:02   11:55 36  36.0       89       M 31-40      
738   403  Marvin Stokes              M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      37:36   37:12   11:58 30  35.0       86       M 21-30      
739   497  Katie Score                F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      37:37   37:12   11:58 32  39.7       102      F 31-40      
740   14   Elizabeth Berghoff         F      Saline                    MI    US      38:44   37:14   11:59 22  39.7       105      F 21-30      
741   84   Chad White                 M      Saline                    MI    US      38:44   37:15   11:59 24  34.9       87       M 21-30      
742   5071 Christopher Prohaszka      M      Washington                MI    US      39:12   37:16   12:00 20  34.8       12       M 16-20      
743   536  Jessica Whatley            F      Ortonville                MI    US      38:32   37:19   12:01 33  39.7       103      F 31-40      
744   721  April Clos                 F      Utica                     MI    US      37:58   37:19   12:01 38  40.2       104      F 31-40      
745   858  Julie Hlywa                F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      39:09   37:21   12:01 41  40.8       82       F 41-50      
746   1225 Laura Schaffran            F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      39:10   37:21   12:01 49  43.8       83       F 41-50      
747   632  Andrea Arnold              F      Troy                      MI    US      38:02   37:23   12:02 36  39.9       105      F 31-40      
748   447  Robert Somers              M      Howell                    MI    US      39:00   37:23   12:02 31  34.9       90       M 31-40      
749   1905 Sarah Herch                F                                              37:44   37:25   12:03 21  39.5       106      F 21-30      
750   761  Brian Young                M      Ferndale                  MI    US      39:03   37:26   12:03 38  36.1       91       M 31-40      
751   1559 James Kuzara               M      South Lyon                MI    US      38:36   37:28   12:04 57  41.6       72       M 51-60      
752   274  Lindsay Kuzara             F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      38:36   37:29   12:04 28  39.4       107      F 21-30      
753   1461 Michelle Harrison          F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      39:44   37:35   12:06 55  46.5       42       F 51-60      
754   969  Lisa Taylor                F      Warren                    MI    US      37:43   37:35   12:06 43  41.2       84       F 41-50      
755   1557 Doreen Hoffman             F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      39:44   37:35   12:06 57  47.6       43       F 51-60      
756   1407 Chris Harrison             M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      39:44   37:35   12:06 54  40.5       73       M 51-60      
757   126  Laura Yoo                  F      Plymouth                  MI    US      38:01   37:40   12:07 25  39.2       108      F 21-30      
758   1314 Richard Varney             M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      39:18   37:40   12:07 51  39.5       74       M 51-60      
759   707  Danielle Rose              F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      39:12   37:43   12:08 37  39.7       106      F 31-40      
760   745  Rebecca Roth               F      Novi                      MI    US      39:12   37:44   12:09 38  39.8       107      F 31-40      
761   679  Erica Buchholz             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      38:59   37:45   12:09 37  39.6       108      F 31-40      
762   1534 Janice Slattery            F      Canton                    MI    US      39:31   37:45   12:09 56  46.8       44       F 51-60      
763   1513 Laurie Janick              F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      38:26   37:46   12:09 56  46.8       45       F 51-60      
764   770  Daniel Eaddy               M      Harper Woods              MI    US      39:26   37:46   12:09 39  36.1       92       M 31-40      
765   1391 Mary Kay Bickmann          F      Rochester                 MI    US      38:26   37:46   12:09 54  45.7       46       F 51-60      
766   644  Kayie Gadulka              F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      39:00   37:47   12:10 36  39.4       109      F 31-40      
767   1841 Danielle Fuller            F      Saint Johns               MI    US      39:47   37:48   12:10 34  39.2       110      F 31-40      
768   2043 Ian Jellis                 M      Roseville                 MI    US      39:06   37:51   12:11 51  39.3       75       M 51-60      
769   571  Elizabeth Mazur            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      39:51   37:52   12:11 34  39.2       111      F 31-40      
770   1806 Mary Korson                F      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      38:25   37:52   12:11 69  55.0       7        F 61-70      
771   2017 Sara Collins               F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      39:34   37:53   12:12 30  39.0       109      F 21-30      
772   568  Natalie Maiorano           F      Utica                     MI    US      39:34   37:55   12:12 34  39.1       112      F 31-40      
773   145  Lori Erwin                 F      Utica                     MI    US      39:35   37:55   12:12 26  38.9       110      F 21-30      
774   1179 Julie Waterloo             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      38:29   37:55   12:12 48  42.6       85       F 41-50      
775   1838 Andrea Hodgins-Davis       F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      38:22   37:56   12:13 36  39.3       113      F 31-40      
776   1531 Lori Porter                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      38:34   37:56   12:13 56  46.6       47       F 51-60      
777   83   Tiffany Tocco              F      Rochester                 MI    US      39:47   37:57   12:13 24  38.9       111      F 21-30      
778   838  Karrie Slominski           F      Novi                      MI    US      39:32   37:57   12:13 40  40.0       114      F 31-40      
779   172  Corey Moore                M      Rochester                 MI    US      39:47   37:57   12:13 26  34.2       88       M 21-30      
780   1588 Shelley Hobbs              F      Midland                   MI    US      39:42   37:58   12:13 58  47.7       48       F 51-60      
781   529  Amie Pierce                F      Westland                  MI    US      38:08   37:58   12:13 33  39.0       115      F 31-40      
782   1170 Lynn Scott                 F      Fair Haven                MI    US      39:33   37:58   12:13 48  42.6       86       F 41-50      
783   2054 Amberly Kenworthy-Barnes   F      Livonia                   MI    US      39:29   37:59   12:14 31  38.9       116      F 31-40      
784   685  Stacey Goward              F      Port HuronPort Huron      MI    US      38:04   37:59   12:14 37  39.4       117      F 31-40      
785   328  Erin Hoffman               F      Ortonville                MI    US      39:58   37:59   12:14 29  38.9       112      F 21-30      
786   1857 Heather Behm               F      Livonia                   MI    US      39:57   37:59   12:14 36  39.2       118      F 31-40      
787   456  Stephanie Yates            F      Utica                     MI    US      39:35   38:04   12:15 31  38.8       119      F 31-40      
788   1826 john solosy                M      Wyandotte                 MI    US      39:19   38:05   12:15 74  48.4       4        M 71-80      
789   1045 Theresa Olechowski         F      Rochester                 MI    US      39:11   38:07   12:16 45  41.2       87       F 41-50      
790   107  Erin Ignasiak              F      Novi                      MI    US      39:09   38:07   12:16 25  38.7       113      F 21-30      
791   70   Samantha Parzuchowski      F      Detroit                   MI    US      39:08   38:07   12:16 24  38.7       114      F 21-30      
792   768  James Coil                 M      Roseville                 MI    US      39:44   38:08   12:16 39  35.7       93       M 31-40      
793   112  Meg McPhee                 F      Novi                      MI    US      38:36   38:12   12:18 25  38.7       115      F 21-30      
794   972  Antonia Wisniewski         F      Allen Park                MI    US      39:20   38:12   12:18 43  40.5       88       F 41-50      
795   1339 Pam Liccardello            F      Chesterfield              MI    US      39:57   38:12   12:18 52  44.2       49       F 51-60      
796   111  Kate McPhee                F      Novi                      MI    US      38:37   38:12   12:18 25  38.7       116      F 21-30      
797   252  Amadeusz Sepko             M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      38:24   38:12   12:18 27  34.0       89       M 21-30      
798   558  Dan Kalinsky               M      Lake Orion                MI    US      38:35   38:13   12:18 34  34.5       94       M 31-40      
799   1241 Paul Galbenski             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      39:06   38:13   12:18 50  38.6       105      M 41-50      
800   384  Amanda Kalinsky            F      Lake Orion                MI    US      38:35   38:13   12:18 30  38.6       117      F 21-30      
801   1918 Larry Maitland             M      Plymouth                  MI    US      38:26   38:14   12:18 42  36.4       106      M 41-50      
802   914  Shana Maitland             F      Plymouth                  MI    US      38:26   38:15   12:19 42  40.1       89       F 41-50      
803   1203 Leslee Fritz               F      Traverse City             MI    US      39:49   38:16   12:19 49  42.7       90       F 41-50      
804   1083 Monica Luzod               F      Warren                    MI    US      38:52   38:17   12:19 46  41.4       91       F 41-50      
805   176  Zachary Schmitt            M      Warren                    MI    US      40:00   38:18   12:20 26  33.9       90       M 21-30      
806   169  Pamela Magas               F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      39:35   38:19   12:20 26  38.5       118      F 21-30      
807   1595 Chris Olenech              M      Dexter                    MI    US      40:13   38:19   12:20 58  41.0       76       M 51-60      
808   1816 Joseph A. Chlebnik         M      St. Clair Shores          MI    US      38:33   38:19   12:20 71  46.2       5        M 71-80      
809   376  Kelly Golden               F      Ferndale                  MI    US      39:50   38:20   12:20 30  38.5       119      F 21-30      
810   367  Sara Craft                 F      Detroit                   MI    US      39:51   38:22   12:21 30  38.5       120      F 21-30      
811   524  Katie Morris               F      Northville                MI    US      40:20   38:22   12:21 33  38.6       120      F 31-40      
812   448  Sara Steenbergh            F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      39:53   38:24   12:22 31  38.5       121      F 31-40      
813   609  Susannah Golden            F      Ferndale                  MI    US      39:54   38:24   12:22 35  38.7       122      F 31-40      
814   410  Ashley Wykowski            F      Ferndale                  MI    US      39:43   38:25   12:22 30  38.4       121      F 21-30      
815   1440 Stephanie Witkowski        F      New Baltimore             MI    US      39:43   38:27   12:23 54  44.9       50       F 51-60      
816   1640 Kristina Thompson          F      Port Huron                MI    US      39:18   38:28   12:23 59  47.6       51       F 51-60      
817   573  Nathan Mueller             M      Madison Heights           MI    US      39:58   38:31   12:24 34  34.3       95       M 31-40      
818   1836 Katy Kibbey                F      Rochester                 MI    US      39:59   38:32   12:24 46  41.1       92       F 41-50      
819   1679 Shelly Zavala              F      haslett                   MI    US      39:10   38:33   12:24 60  48.1       52       F 51-60      
820   206  Jack Cleary                F      Detroit                   MI    US      38:46   38:33   12:24 27  38.3       122      F 21-30      
821   752  Sarah Strohbeck            F      Chesterfield              MI    US      39:07   38:33   12:24 38  39.0       123      F 31-40      
822   156  Janis Howard               F      Detroit                   MI    US      38:46   38:34   12:25 26  38.3       123      F 21-30      
823   191  Jay Winkler                M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      40:18   38:35   12:25 26  33.7       91       M 21-30      
824   385  Jackie Kippen              F      Warren                    MI    US      39:37   38:35   12:25 30  38.3       124      F 21-30      
825   1594 susan morton               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      40:25   38:37   12:26 58  46.9       53       F 51-60      
826   1336 Greg Koshurba              M      Macomb                    MI    US      40:06   38:38   12:26 52  38.8       77       M 51-60      
827   1431 Martella Reynolds          F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      39:28   38:38   12:26 54  44.7       54       F 51-60      
828   1494 Sue Wojciechowski          F      New Baltimore             MI    US      39:54   38:38   12:26 55  45.2       55       F 51-60      
829   1909 James Keyse                M      Farmington                MI    US      39:13   38:38   12:26 47  37.3       107      M 41-50      
830   1716 Gloria Yates               F      Washington                MI    US      40:10   38:39   12:26 62  49.2       8        F 61-70      
831   1732 Keith Parmentier           M      Westland                  MI    US      40:05   38:39   12:26 63  42.3       18       M 61-70      
832   1399 Charlene Eagle             F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      40:12   38:39   12:26 54  44.7       56       F 51-60      
833   116  Claire Potocki             F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      38:46   38:39   12:26 25  38.2       125      F 21-30      
834   967  Beth Stakoe                F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      38:51   38:40   12:27 43  40.0       93       F 41-50      
835   5021 J. Stakoe                  F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      38:51   38:40   12:27 12  42.6       5        F 11-15      
836   24   Matthew Michonski          M      Huntington Woods          MI    US      39:37   38:40   12:27 22  33.6       92       M 21-30      
837   1427 Audrey Parmentier          F      Westland                  MI    US      40:05   38:40   12:27 54  44.7       57       F 51-60      
838   766  Bobbi Carter-Bills         F      Rockwood                  MI    US      38:48   38:40   12:27 39  39.0       124      F 31-40      
839   1614 Roberta Badgley            F      Clarkston                 MI    US      40:42   38:42   12:27 59  47.3       58       F 51-60      
840   1766 Catherine Rush             F      Clarkston                 MI    US      40:42   38:43   12:28 65  51.0       9        F 61-70      
841   32   Ann Dziedziula             F      Berkley                   MI    US      39:41   38:44   12:28 23  38.1       126      F 21-30      
842   2044 Denny Grain                M      Berkley                   MI    US      39:30   38:45   12:28 38  34.9       96       M 31-40      
843   1356 Mary Ellen Brennan         F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      39:54   38:47   12:29 53  44.0       59       F 51-60      
844   989  Barb Eskuri                F      Roseville                 MI    US      39:14   38:50   12:30 44  40.1       94       F 41-50      
845   757  Vanessa Verdun-Morris      F      Taylor                    MI    US      39:51   38:50   12:30 38  38.7       125      F 31-40      
846   1867 Tom Hojnacki               M      Wyandotte                 MI    US      39:04   38:52   12:31                4        No Age Given 
847   623  Christopher Smith          M      Franklin                  MI    US      39:41   38:53   12:31 35  34.1       97       M 31-40      
848   1435 Cathy Scott                F      Lake Orion                MI    US      40:39   38:53   12:31 54  44.4       60       F 51-60      
849   731  Brian Hunter               M      Milford                   MI    US      39:40   38:54   12:31 38  34.7       98       M 31-40      
850   98   Daniel Dyla                M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      40:22   38:55   12:32 25  33.4       93       M 21-30      
851   266  Rebecca DeBoer             F      Dearborn                  MI    US      39:28   38:57   12:32 28  37.9       127      F 21-30      
852   1152 Stacy Glezman              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      40:26   38:58   12:33 48  41.5       95       F 41-50      
853   1771 Susan Zuccaro              F      Utica                     MI    US      40:12   38:59   12:33 65  50.6       10       F 61-70      
854   1008 Elizabeth Thomas           F      Owosso                    MI    US      41:06   39:01   12:33 44  39.9       96       F 41-50      
855   787  Janel Mroz                 F      Plymouth                  MI    US      39:57   39:05   12:35 39  38.6       126      F 31-40      
856   1134 Tracy Warrick              F      Macomb                    MI    US      40:36   39:06   12:35 47  40.9       97       F 41-50      
857   547  Pamela Brust               F      Livonia                   MI    US      40:21   39:06   12:35 34  37.9       127      F 31-40      
858   302  Bridget Wheelock           F      Brant                     MI    US      39:27   39:08   12:36 28  37.7       128      F 21-30      
859   19   Kerry Fox                  F      Livonia                   MI    US      39:34   39:09   12:36 22  37.7       129      F 21-30      
860   319  Heather Fox                F      Livonia                   MI    US      39:35   39:09   12:36 29  37.7       130      F 21-30      
861   1550 Doris Dwornick             F      Trenton                   MI    US      39:53   39:09   12:36 57  45.7       61       F 51-60      
862   1742 Bruce Featherstone         M      Franklin                  MI    US      41:05   39:10   12:36 64  42.2       19       M 61-70      
863   1682 Richard Dwornick           M      Trenton                   MI    US      39:53   39:10   12:36 61  41.1       20       M 61-70      
864   2055 Jeanette Braden            F      Troy                      MI    US      39:41   39:11   12:37 36  38.0       128      F 31-40      
865   767  Jane Class                 F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      39:40   39:11   12:37 39  38.5       129      F 31-40      
866   888  Renay Witkowski            F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      39:37   39:12   12:37 41  38.9       98       F 41-50      
867   1004 Brian Shulhan              M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      39:36   39:12   12:37 44  36.0       108      M 41-50      
868   1168 Danielle Roush             F      Troy                      MI    US      39:56   39:15   12:38 48  41.2       99       F 41-50      
869   15   Juliana Berkowski          F      Detroit                   MI    US      39:44   39:15   12:38 22  37.6       131      F 21-30      
870   1504 Mary Frischkorn            F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      39:56   39:15   12:38 56  45.1       62       F 51-60      
871   151  Kelly Guyman               F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      39:43   39:16   12:38 26  37.6       132      F 21-30      
872   557  Jen Hornok                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      40:44   39:16   12:38 34  37.8       130      F 31-40      
873   488  Cara Nawrocki              F      Madison Heights           MI    US      40:44   39:16   12:38 32  37.6       131      F 31-40      
874   2033 Kara Gentile               F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      39:52   39:18   12:39 41  38.8       100      F 41-50      
875   2034 David Necker               M      Romulus                   MI    US      39:53   39:18   12:39 36  33.9       99       M 31-40      
876   270  Todd Fathbruckner          M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      39:26   39:19   12:39 28  33.0       94       M 21-30      
877   780  Julie Lanivich             F      Roseville                 MI    US      39:27   39:20   12:40 39  38.3       132      F 31-40      
878   281  Liz Mayer                  F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      39:46   39:22   12:40 28  37.5       133      F 21-30      
879   5079 f. swanson                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      39:35   39:23   12:41 7   46.5       5        M 1-10       
880   313  Tyler Clark                M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      41:08   39:24   12:41 29  33.0       95       M 21-30      
881   179  Kim Setili                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      40:51   39:24   12:41 26  37.5       134      F 21-30      
882   1737 Dave Uchalik               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      39:38   39:25   12:41 63  41.5       21       M 61-70      
883   1290 Jeffrey Demsky             M      Clinton Township          MI    US      41:19   39:29   12:43 51  37.7       78       M 51-60      
884   821  Christina Krause           F      Detroit                   MI    US      39:42   39:30   12:43 40  38.4       133      F 31-40      
885   1807 William Norris             M      Lake Orion                MI    US      39:42   39:31   12:43 69  43.7       22       M 61-70      
886   1397 Michael Darga              M      Northville                MI    US      39:35   39:35   12:44 54  38.4       79       M 51-60      
887   1819 Carol JOHNSTON             F      Detroit                   MI    US      39:55   39:37   12:45 71  54.0       1        F 71-80      
888   1124 Pamela Salkowski           F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      40:44   39:38   12:45 47  40.4       101      F 41-50      
889   1012 Dennis Tyra                M      Madison Heights           MI    US      40:33   39:40   12:46 44  35.5       109      M 41-50      
890   1020 Susan Combs                F      Madison                   MI    US      40:33   39:41   12:46 45  39.6       102      F 41-50      
891   2059 Cori Thomas                F      Northville                MI    US      41:39   39:42   12:47 44  39.3       103      F 41-50      
892   1325 Ann Beck                   F      Midland                   MI    US      41:29   39:45   12:48 52  42.5       63       F 51-60      
893   1622 Anonymous Participant      F      Southfield                MI    US      40:24   39:47   12:48 59  46.0       64       F 51-60      
894   438  Calla Miller               F      Highland                  MI    US      40:37   39:50   12:49 31  37.1       134      F 31-40      
895   1357 Lori Burleson              F      Ferndale                  MI    US      41:04   39:50   12:49 53  42.9       65       F 51-60      
896   218  Alice Hargreaves           F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      40:00   39:54   12:51 27  37.0       135      F 21-30      
897   945  Erik Frederiksen           M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      40:09   39:54   12:51 43  35.1       110      M 41-50      
898   1355 Ronald Bielak              M      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      39:54   39:54   12:51 53  37.8       80       M 51-60      
899   585  Magdalena Srodek           F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      40:31   39:55   12:51 34  37.2       135      F 31-40      
900   526  Lisa Mutrynowski           F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      40:22   39:55   12:51 33  37.1       136      F 31-40      
901   575  Jennifer Nesbitt           F      Los Angeles               CA    US      40:07   39:57   12:52 34  37.1       137      F 31-40      
902   1619 Lynn Donato                F      Macomb                    MI    US      41:43   39:58   12:52 59  45.8       66       F 51-60      
903   1297 Gary Kondrat               M      Clarkston                 MI    US      41:14   40:00   12:52 51  37.2       81       M 51-60      
904   1081 Jamie Lewandowski          F      Warren                    MI    US      41:14   40:00   12:52 46  39.6       104      F 41-50      
905   1783 Deb Kelterborn             F      Mason                     MI    US      40:43   40:06   12:54 67  50.5       11       F 61-70      
906   505  Daria Zadrozny             F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      40:31   40:12   12:56 32  36.8       138      F 31-40      
907   494  Andrea Pruitt              F      Ray                       MI    US      40:31   40:13   12:57 32  36.8       139      F 31-40      
908   581  Ewa Rajski                 F      Warren                    MI    US      40:31   40:13   12:57 34  36.9       140      F 31-40      
909   2015 Joshua Wheelock            M      Lincoln Park              MI    US      41:48   40:16   12:58 33  32.6       100      M 31-40      
910   2014 Allison French             F      Lincoln Park              MI    US      41:48   40:16   12:58 32  36.7       141      F 31-40      
911   181  Raysha Stacey              F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      40:18   40:18   12:58 26  36.6       136      F 21-30      
912   1369 Alan Karcher               M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      41:26   40:19   12:59 53  37.5       82       M 51-60      
913   308  Madison Bommer             F      Trenton                   MI    US      41:53   40:20   12:59 29  36.6       137      F 21-30      
914   414  Justin Bommer              M      Trenton                   MI    US      41:52   40:21   12:59 31  32.3       101      M 31-40      
915   1895 nancy nordlie              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      42:17   40:28   13:01 64  48.1       12       F 61-70      
916   966  Jen Shamberger             F      South Lyon                MI    US      42:27   40:29   13:02 43  38.2       105      F 41-50      
917   1708 Laura Nawrocki             F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      40:51   40:32   13:03 62  46.9       13       F 61-70      
918   1031 Mark Jacek                 M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      41:01   40:37   13:04 45  35.0       111      M 41-50      
919   310  Mary Cahalan               F      Detroit                   MI    US      40:48   40:39   13:05 29  36.3       138      F 21-30      
920   408  Amy Toon                   F      Rockwood                  MI    US      41:30   40:40   13:05 30  36.3       139      F 21-30      
921   1641 John Toon                  M      Rockwood                  MI    US      41:31   40:40   13:05 59  38.9       83       M 51-60      
922   1676 Lee Wiley                  M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      41:51   40:47   13:08 60  39.2       84       M 51-60      
923   5034 Christian Kijek            M      Macomb                    MI    US      42:35   40:48   13:08 15  33.0       6        M 11-15      
924   1884 karen Trudgen              F      Horton                    MI    US      41:01   40:53   13:10 59  44.8       67       F 51-60      
925   1344 Michael Parzynski          M      Utica                     MI    US      41:13   40:57   13:11 52  36.6       85       M 51-60      
926   950  Noelle kijek               F      Macomb                    MI    US      42:44   40:58   13:11 43  37.8       106      F 41-50      
927   1596 Dena Papangelis            F      Birmingham                MI    US      42:21   40:58   13:11 58  44.2       68       F 51-60      
928   656  Kelly Little               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      42:23   40:58   13:11 36  36.4       142      F 31-40      
929   1219 Sue Norwood                F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      42:20   41:01   13:12 49  39.9       107      F 41-50      
930   1248 Marek Kitlinski            M      Livonia                   MI    US      42:21   41:02   13:12 50  35.9       112      M 41-50      
931   1502 Dave Dylong                M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      42:42   41:05   13:13 56  37.6       86       M 51-60      
932   427  Heidi Fisher               F      Farmington                MI    US      41:06   41:06   13:14 31  35.9       143      F 31-40      
933   1899 mike oconnor               M      Waterford                 MI    US      43:06   41:09   13:15 47  35.0       113      M 41-50      
934   1215 Kimberly Mann              F      Clinton Township          MI    US      41:55   41:10   13:15 49  39.7       108      F 41-50      
935   1382 Jeff Reynolds              M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      41:59   41:11   13:15 53  36.7       87       M 51-60      
936   1711 ROB SATTLER                M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      42:07   41:12   13:16 62  39.4       23       M 61-70      
937   240  Marc Perpignon             M      Roseville                 MI    US      42:52   41:15   13:17 27  31.5       96       M 21-30      
938   5073 R. Martin                  F      Clarkston                 MI    US      41:59   41:18   13:18 9   43.4       2        F 1-10       
939   1844 Amy Martin                 F      Clarkston                 MI    US      41:59   41:18   13:18 41  36.9       109      F 41-50      
940   1585 Phil Gilbert               M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      42:01   41:18   13:18 58  38.1       88       M 51-60      
941   1645 Edward wolyniec            M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      42:01   41:19   13:18 59  38.3       89       M 51-60      
942   1703 John Johnston              M      Macomb                    MI    US      42:27   41:22   13:19 62  39.2       24       M 61-70      
943   1310 Kathy Scherrer             F      Macomb                    MI    US      42:27   41:22   13:19 51  40.4       69       F 51-60      
944   1624 David Kmak                 M      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      42:12   41:23   13:19 59  38.3       90       M 51-60      
945   48   Mackenzie Powers           F      Berkley                   MI    US      42:33   41:28   13:21 23  35.6       140      F 21-30      
946   2040 Alan Kowalewski            M      Troy                      MI    US      42:40   41:29   13:21 54  36.7       91       M 51-60      
947   2011 J. Abramson                F      Plymouth                  MI    US      42:05   41:29   13:21 9   43.2       3        F 1-10       
948   1830 Lawrence Kolasa            M      Birmingham                MI    US      42:30   41:30   13:21 78  47.8       6        M 71-80      
949   203  Francis Cain               M      Garden City               MI    US      42:24   41:30   13:21 27  31.3       97       M 21-30      
950   1555 Colleen Guest              F      Dearborn                  MI    US      42:56   41:31   13:22 57  43.1       70       F 51-60      
951   5006 J. Zub                     M      Rochester                 MI    US      41:59   41:33   13:22 6   47.4       6        M 1-10       
952   254  Lauren Shackleford         F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      43:04   41:33   13:22 27  35.5       141      F 21-30      
953   716  John Veldhuis              M      Allen Park                MI    US      42:03   41:34   13:23 37  32.3       102      M 31-40      
954   974  Gregory Zub                M      Rochester                 MI    US      42:00   41:34   13:23 43  33.7       114      M 41-50      
955   2042 Lauren fuller              F      Romeo                     MI    US      41:35   41:35   13:23 30  35.5       142      F 21-30      
956   365  Meghan Bonk                F      Clarkston                 MI    US      41:35   41:35   13:23 30  35.5       143      F 21-30      
957   5053 Nolan Schultz              M      Macomb                    MI    US      41:55   41:35   13:23 17  31.5       13       M 16-20      
958   1779 Erin Schultz               F      Macomb                    MI    US      41:56   41:36   13:23 23  35.5       144      F 21-30      
959   1747 Mark Michon                M      Clawson                   MI    US      42:38   41:36   13:23 64  39.7       25       M 61-70      
960   734  Laura Laiwick              F      Livonia                   MI    US      43:26   41:40   13:25 38  36.0       144      F 31-40      
961   2010 Adrienne Abramson          F      Plymouth                  MI    US      42:16   41:40   13:25 41  36.6       110      F 41-50      
962   242  Blair Powers               F      Berkley                   MI    US      42:51   41:45   13:26 27  35.4       145      F 21-30      
963   706  Katie Pilarski             F      Harrison Township         MI    US      42:20   41:47   13:27 37  35.8       145      F 31-40      
964   1813 Lin Hirai                  F      East Lansing              MI    US      42:32   41:55   13:30 70  50.4       14       F 61-70      
965   1880 Unknown Partic. 1880       M                                              43:08   41:56   13:30                5        No Age Given 
966   1493 Mike Wojciechowski         M      New Baltimore             MI    US      43:09   41:56   13:30 55  36.6       92       M 51-60      
967   760  Elisha Woodley             F      Plymouth                  MI    US      43:45   41:58   13:30 38  35.8       146      F 31-40      
968   826  Mike McNulty               M      Ferndale                  MI    US      46:11   42:02   13:32 40  32.6       103      M 31-40      
969   889  Kevin Anselm               M      lincoln park              MI    US      43:18   42:09   13:34 42  33.0       115      M 41-50      
970   938  Angela Biondo              F      Warren                    MI    US      43:18   42:10   13:34 43  36.7       111      F 41-50      
971   1169 Susan Ryszawa-Miller       F      White Lake                MI    US      43:30   42:12   13:35 48  38.3       112      F 41-50      
972   1227 Monica Valentine           F      Imlay City                MI    US      42:59   42:13   13:35 49  38.7       113      F 41-50      
973   991  Michelle Felder            F      Oxford                    MI    US      42:59   42:14   13:36 44  36.9       114      F 41-50      
974   504  Holly Williams             F      Southgate                 MI    US      42:51   42:16   13:36 32  35.0       147      F 31-40      
975   294  Dayna Sutter               F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      42:50   42:16   13:36 28  34.9       146      F 21-30      
976   905  Phil Jenks                 M      Garden City               MI    US      43:33   42:24   13:39 42  32.8       116      M 41-50      
977   128  Arthur Zysk                M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      42:31   42:25   13:39 25  30.6       98       M 21-30      
978   1171 Lisa Sherman               F      Plymouth                  MI    US      44:00   42:28   13:40 48  38.1       115      F 41-50      
979   173  Jessica Nibert             F      Livonia                   MI    US      43:11   42:32   13:41 26  34.7       147      F 21-30      
980   390  Diana Lenaway              F      Westland                  MI    US      44:00   42:32   13:41 30  34.7       148      F 21-30      
981   375  Jessica Gehrke             F      Allenton                  MI    US      44:01   42:33   13:42 30  34.7       149      F 21-30      
982   1584 Mary Francis               F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      43:11   42:38   13:43 58  42.5       71       F 51-60      
983   885  Renee Stallions            F      Allen Park                MI    US      43:14   42:57   13:49 41  35.5       116      F 41-50      
984   874  Hilary Nouhan              F      Allen Park                MI    US      43:14   42:58   13:50 41  35.5       117      F 41-50      
985   1183 Robert Abraham             M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      44:01   43:03   13:51 49  34.0       117      M 41-50      
986   1532 Kelley Riley               F      Utica                     MI    US      43:24   43:03   13:51 56  41.1       72       F 51-60      
987   256  Kirsten Skope              F      Brighton                  MI    US      44:52   43:06   13:52 27  34.3       150      F 21-30      
988   1184 Susan Abraham              F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      44:03   43:07   13:53 49  37.9       118      F 41-50      
989   89   Jason Battaglia            M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      44:50   43:09   13:53 25  30.1       99       M 21-30      
990   130  Caleb Ahrns                M      Columbus                  OH    US      44:50   43:10   13:54 26  30.1       100      M 21-30      
991   144  Jesse Eikenberry           M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      44:51   43:10   13:54 26  30.1       101      M 21-30      
992   1805 Richard Johnston           M      Farmington                MI    US      43:45   43:11   13:54 69  40.0       26       M 61-70      
993   2030 Jessie Schenk              F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      44:10   43:12   13:54 47  37.0       119      F 41-50      
994   1374 Mary Lutfy                 F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      44:09   43:13   13:55 53  39.5       73       F 51-60      
995   1894 amy oliver                 F      Shelby Township           MI    US      43:47   43:22   13:58 39  34.8       148      F 31-40      
996   1405 Donald Harper              M      Garden City               MI    US      44:15   43:22   13:58 54  35.1       93       M 51-60      
997   164  Kristi Kowalski            F      Auburn Hills              MI    US      43:49   43:23   13:58 26  34.0       151      F 21-30      
998   1406 Pamela Harper              F      Garden City               MI    US      44:15   43:24   13:58 54  39.8       74       F 51-60      
999   677  Sarah Widzinski            F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      44:55   43:26   13:59 36  34.3       149      F 31-40      
1000  517  Jennifer Harrington        F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      44:35   43:27   13:59 33  34.1       150      F 31-40      
1001  260  Jacob Zeile                M      Dearborn                  MI    US      45:24   43:31   14:00 27  29.8       102      M 21-30      
1002  1079 Thomas Jr Kijek            M      Macomb                    MI    US      45:20   43:34   14:01 46  32.9       118      M 41-50      
1003  764  Amy Blonde-Cammet          F      Franklin                  MI    US      44:24   43:35   14:02 39  34.6       151      F 31-40      
1004  5035 Tyler Kijek                M      Macomb                    MI    US      45:24   43:36   14:02 15  30.8       7        M 11-15      
1005  147  Chelsea Figlan             F      Madison Heights           MI    US      44:22   43:37   14:02 26  33.9       152      F 21-30      
1006  1720 Roberta Ballard            F      Waterford                 MI    US      44:51   43:37   14:02 63  44.1       15       F 61-70      
1007  1503 Sheri Figlan               F      New Baltimore             MI    US      44:22   43:37   14:02 56  40.5       75       F 51-60      
1008  1055 Jodi Sweeney               F      Madison Heights           MI    US      43:42   43:42   14:04 45  36.0       120      F 41-50      
1009  1358 Scott Chetosky             M      Memphis                   MI    US      45:30   43:42   14:04 53  34.6       94       M 51-60      
1010  1086 Andrea Pride               F      Detroit                   MI    US      45:09   43:47   14:06 46  36.2       121      F 41-50      
1011  1254 Nita Lenhard               F      Berkley                   MI    US      45:37   43:48   14:06 50  37.7       122      F 41-50      
1012  924  Michael Pilarski           M      Algonac                   MI    US      44:18   43:49   14:06 42  31.7       119      M 41-50      
1013  1821 William Paul               M      Grawn                     MI    US      45:29   43:49   14:06 71  40.4       7        M 71-80      
1014  67   Gina Lopiccolo             F      Warren                    MI    US      45:31   43:49   14:06 24  33.7       153      F 21-30      
1015  60   Mariam Cheaib              F      Northville                MI    US      45:32   43:50   14:07 24  33.7       154      F 21-30      
1016  1718 Barbara Zeile              F      Dearborn                  MI    US      45:45   43:54   14:08 62  43.3       16       F 61-70      
1017  496  Daniel Sanderson           M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      45:08   43:56   14:08 32  29.8       104      M 31-40      
1018  471  Kelly Glish                F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      45:44   43:56   14:08 32  33.6       152      F 31-40      
1019  1403 Sandy Gossett              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      45:45   43:56   14:08 54  39.3       76       F 51-60      
1020  5007 L. Kline                   M      Gaylord                   MI    US      45:51   44:06   14:12 7   41.5       7        M 1-10       
1021  959  Tonya Paige                F      Rochester                 MI    US      44:55   44:06   14:12 43  35.1       123      F 41-50      
1022  5009 C. Winkler                 M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      46:07   44:14   14:14 8   38.8       8        M 1-10       
1023  796  Christopher Winkler        M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      46:07   44:16   14:15 39  30.8       105      M 31-40      
1024  2019 Kimberly Hosner            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      45:01   44:17   14:15 45  35.5       124      F 41-50      
1025  137  Jean Cahill                F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      45:19   44:23   14:17 26  33.3       155      F 21-30      
1026  1603 Jacqueline Roehl           F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      45:45   44:23   14:17 58  40.8       77       F 51-60      
1027  139  Lisa Chow                  F      Wolverine lake            MI    US      45:20   44:25   14:18 26  33.2       156      F 21-30      
1028  275  Gennifer Ladouceur-McBryde F      Detroit                   MI    US      48:03   44:27   14:18 28  33.2       157      F 21-30      
1029  2004 Jon Pechette               M      Flint                     MI    US      45:51   44:30   14:19 51  33.4       95       M 51-60      
1030  253  Kate Sezniak               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      46:31   44:39   14:22 27  33.1       158      F 21-30      
1031  688  Shawn Hermiz               M      Oak Park                  MI    US      45:58   44:42   14:23 37  30.0       106      M 31-40      
1032  1628 Deborah Miller             F      New Baltimore             MI    US      44:58   44:43   14:24 59  41.0       78       F 51-60      
1033  827  Darcy Miller               F      Auburn Hills              MI    US      44:58   44:43   14:24 40  33.9       153      F 31-40      
1034  1773 Gregory Douglas            M      Clinton Township          MI    US      46:24   44:43   14:24 66  37.6       27       M 61-70      
1035  1774 Joyce Douglas              F      Clinton Township          MI    US      46:25   44:43   14:24 66  44.7       17       F 61-70      
1036  548  Tasha Candela              F      Macomb                    MI    US      45:35   44:46   14:25 34  33.1       154      F 31-40      
1037  258  Krysta Wierzbicki          F      New Baltimore             MI    US      45:46   44:50   14:26 27  32.9       159      F 21-30      
1038  1109 Sandy Hryczyk              F      Shelby Township           MI    US      45:49   44:51   14:26 47  35.7       125      F 41-50      
1039  1541 Barb Bosel                 F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      45:31   44:54   14:27 57  39.8       79       F 51-60      
1040  2012 Jason Mitchick             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      46:41   45:00   14:29 38  30.0       107      M 31-40      
1041  785  Jennifer Mitchick          F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      46:40   45:00   14:29 39  33.5       155      F 31-40      
1042  1729 Roseann Liccardello        F      Warren                    MI    US      46:47   45:01   14:29 63  42.8       18       F 61-70      
1043  1859 Jen Atwood                 F      Detroit                   MI    US      46:14   45:06   14:31 47  35.5       126      F 41-50      
1044  1734 Anne Riley                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      46:03   45:08   14:32 63  42.7       19       F 61-70      
1045  1262 Jasmine Ong                F      Franklin                  MI    US      46:03   45:09   14:32 50  36.6       127      F 41-50      
1046  1166 Britta Rieger              F      Novi                      MI    US      46:03   45:10   14:32 48  35.8       128      F 41-50      
1047  1868 david jawboski             M      Hazel Park                MI    US      47:18   45:17   14:35 36  29.4       108      M 31-40      
1048  1283 Nancy Bysko                F      Flushing                  MI    US      45:27   45:18   14:35 51  36.9       80       F 51-60      
1049  202  Samantha Bysko             F      Flint                     MI    US      45:27   45:19   14:35 27  32.6       160      F 21-30      
1050  27   Wesley Ananich             M      Davison                   MI    US      46:40   45:24   14:37 23  28.6       103      M 21-30      
1051  22   Joseph Kennedy             M      Lapeer                    MI    US      46:42   45:26   14:37 22  28.6       104      M 21-30      
1052  702  Daniel Patton              M      Detroit                   MI    US      48:24   45:28   14:38 37  29.5       109      M 31-40      
1053  1659 David Haddock              M      Oak Park                  MI    US      45:48   45:32   14:39 60  35.1       96       M 51-60      
1054  198  Lauren Bielak              F      Lansing                   MI    US      45:36   45:36   14:41 27  32.4       161      F 21-30      
1055  1684 Marie Ellis                F      Washington                MI    US      47:08   45:38   14:41 61  41.1       20       F 61-70      
1056  1482 Kathleen Parzuchowski      F      South Lyon                MI    US      46:39   45:39   14:42 55  38.3       81       F 51-60      
1057  1630 MARTY OSTROWSKI            M      Oxford                    MI    US      46:07   45:41   14:42 59  34.7       97       M 51-60      
1058  1263 Michael Ostrowski          M      Oxford                    MI    US      46:06   45:41   14:42 50  32.3       120      M 41-50      
1059  1744 Janice Key                 F      Commerce Township         MI    US      47:10   45:48   14:44 64  42.5       21       F 61-70      
1060  2029 Anupreet Lekhi             F      Detroit                   MI    US      47:28   45:49   14:45 26  32.2       162      F 21-30      
1061  226  Allison Kneisel            F      Mount Pleasant            MI    US      46:10   45:52   14:46 27  32.2       163      F 21-30      
1062  264  Alexandra Bozimowski       F      Clawson                   MI    US      46:14   45:56   14:47 28  32.1       164      F 21-30      
1063  1228 Steven Witkowski           M      New Baltimore             MI    US      47:22   46:05   14:50 49  31.8       121      M 41-50      
1064  1846 John Wenzel                M      Lapeer                    MI    US      47:43   46:06   14:50 63  35.5       28       M 61-70      
1065  1538 Linda Wolyniec             F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      46:52   46:10   14:52 56  38.3       82       F 51-60      
1066  1485 Indira Sadikovic           F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      46:52   46:10   14:52 55  37.8       83       F 51-60      
1067  1464 Kimberley Hughes           F      Lansing                   MI    US      47:57   46:10   14:52 55  37.8       84       F 51-60      
1068  388  Katie Lager                F      Romeo                     MI    US      47:46   46:16   14:54 30  31.9       165      F 21-30      
1069  565  Kristin Lesh               F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      47:46   46:17   14:54 34  32.0       156      F 31-40      
1070  1897 Ted Phillips               M      Detroit                   MI    US      46:22   46:18   14:54 63  35.3       29       M 61-70      
1071  1709 Henry Rozwadowski          M      Utica                     MI    US      48:10   46:31   14:58 62  34.9       30       M 61-70      
1072  1750 Ed Mroz                    M      Farmington                MI    US      48:02   46:34   14:59 64  35.5       31       M 61-70      
1073  680  Brian Callaghan            M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      48:13   46:37   15:00 37  28.8       110      M 31-40      
1074  479  Lindsay Kline              F      Gaylord                   MI    US      48:22   46:37   15:00 32  31.7       157      F 31-40      
1075  465  Cara Canady                F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      48:13   46:37   15:00 32  31.7       158      F 31-40      
1076  1441 Karen Young                F      Gaylord                   MI    US      48:22   46:38   15:01 54  37.0       85       F 51-60      
1077  587  Rashaun Stein              F      Madison Heights           MI    US      48:08   46:42   15:02 34  31.8       159      F 31-40      
1078  755  Kristina Tranchemontagne   F      Marine City               MI    US      47:39   46:43   15:02 38  32.1       160      F 31-40      
1079  1027 Diane Hintz                F      East ChinaEast China      MI    US      47:38   46:44   15:03 45  33.6       129      F 41-50      
1080  462  Alex Brown                 M      Ferndale                  MI    US      48:10   46:44   15:03 32  28.0       111      M 31-40      
1081  917  Emily Mason                F      East China                MI    US      47:40   46:45   15:03 42  32.8       130      F 41-50      
1082  1893 Lisa Wilson                F      Center Line               MI    US      46:59   46:49   15:04 44  33.3       131      F 41-50      
1083  1473 Suzette Lixie              F      Plymouth                  MI    US      47:55   46:52   15:05 55  37.3       86       F 51-60      
1084  5038 Tyler Pabin                M      Livonia                   MI    US      48:11   47:00   15:08 15  28.6       8        M 11-15      
1085  1824 Tim Little                 M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      48:27   47:02   15:08 74  39.2       8        M 71-80      
1086  970  Laura Wicke                F      Oak Park                  MI    US      49:10   47:05   15:09 43  32.8       132      F 41-50      
1087  979  Melanie Bechill            F      Oak Park                  MI    US      49:11   47:05   15:09 44  33.1       133      F 41-50      
1088  705  Heidi Pierce               F      Washington                MI    US      47:37   47:06   15:10 37  31.8       161      F 31-40      
1089  1825 Emily Solosy               F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      48:18   47:07   15:10 74  47.4       2        F 71-80      
1090  262  Iris Alcantra              F      Detroit                   MI    US      48:13   47:07   15:10 28  31.3       166      F 21-30      
1091  1481 John Orischak              M      Dearborn                  MI    US      47:12   47:12   15:12 55  32.5       98       M 51-60      
1092  935  Tracy Womer                F      Allen Park                MI    US      47:41   47:12   15:12 42  32.5       134      F 41-50      
1093  852  Jessica Finch              F      Clinton Township          MI    US      49:02   47:16   15:13 41  32.3       135      F 41-50      
1094  1501 Michael Doyle              M      Grosse Ile                MI    US      49:08   47:17   15:13 56  32.7       99       M 51-60      
1095  1470 Valerie Kmak               F      Grosse Pointe Farms       MI    US      48:13   47:18   15:13 55  36.9       87       F 51-60      
1096  1699 Luanne Steslicki           F      Dearborn                  MI    US      48:28   47:22   15:15 61  39.6       22       F 61-70      
1097  1113 Anne Lybik                 F      Dearborn                  MI    US      48:28   47:22   15:15 47  33.8       136      F 41-50      
1098  1850 STEPHANIE STEBENS          F      Berkley                   MI    US      47:24   47:24   15:15 31  31.2       162      F 31-40      
1099  1849 Andrew Stebens             M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      47:24   47:24   15:15 26  27.4       105      M 21-30      
1100  931  Anonymous Participant      F      Smiths Creek              MI    US      48:12   47:32   15:18 42  32.3       137      F 41-50      
1101  1070 Shannon Burgess            F      Goodells                  MI    US      48:20   47:40   15:21 46  33.3       138      F 41-50      
1102  1976 Nicole Parker              F      Utica                     MI    US      49:12   47:46   15:22 30  30.9       167      F 21-30      
1103  1701 Donna Behm                 F      Owosso                    MI    US      49:58   47:52   15:24 62  39.7       23       F 61-70      
1104  316  Lauren Eaton               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      49:21   47:55   15:25 29  30.8       168      F 21-30      
1105  383  Sara Johnson               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      49:23   47:57   15:26 30  30.8       169      F 21-30      
1106  1488 john smart                 M      Roseville                 MI    US      48:55   47:57   15:26 55  32.0       100      M 51-60      
1107  1422 Christopher Oberski        M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      49:51   47:59   15:27 54  31.7       101      M 51-60      
1108  182  Mallory Stankovich         F      Farmington                MI    US      48:00   48:00   15:27 26  30.8       170      F 21-30      
1109  86   Mitchell Wood              M      Livonia                   MI    US      48:01   48:01   15:27 24  27.0       106      M 21-30      
1110  1343 Bridgette Oberski          F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      49:51   48:01   15:27 52  35.2       88       F 51-60      
1111  298  Dennis Tomczak             M      Troy                      MI    US      49:20   48:04   15:28 28  27.0       107      M 21-30      
1112  259  Melissa Wolak              F      Troy                      MI    US      49:20   48:04   15:28 27  30.7       171      F 21-30      
1113  1182 Francine Zysk              F      Brighton                  MI    US      50:08   48:05   15:29 48  33.6       139      F 41-50      
1114  589  Constance Tornow           F      Waterford                 MI    US      49:33   48:06   15:29 34  30.8       163      F 31-40      
1115  673  Charles Tornow             M      Waterford                 MI    US      49:33   48:06   15:29 36  27.7       112      M 31-40      
1116  535  Klair Urbin                F      Utica                     MI    US      49:42   48:14   15:31 33  30.7       164      F 31-40      
1117  1271 Sherri Serafyn             F      Livonia                   MI    US      50:18   48:14   15:31 50  34.2       140      F 41-50      
1118  1738 Judy Urbin                 F      Utica                     MI    US      49:42   48:15   15:32 63  39.9       24       F 61-70      
1119  1795 Robert Kowalewski          M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      49:20   48:16   15:32 68  35.4       32       M 61-70      
1120  1245 Kimberlee Hornok           F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      48:45   48:25   15:35 50  34.1       141      F 41-50      
1121  2009 Lisa Woycick               F      Brighton                  MI    US      48:45   48:26   15:35 57  36.9       89       F 51-60      
1122  5068 Jean Giles                 F      La Salle                  MI    US      50:45   48:32   15:37 20  30.4       6        F 16-20      
1123  305  David Zuchora              M      Macomb                    MI    US      50:06   48:32   15:37 28  26.8       108      M 21-30      
1124  1573 Tony Zuchora               M      Macomb                    MI    US      50:07   48:33   15:38 57  32.1       102      M 51-60      
1125  1212 Paula Little               F      Windsor                   ON    CA      50:33   48:38   15:39 49  33.6       142      F 41-50      
1126  800  Kelly Bezaire              F      Amherstburg               ON    CA      50:33   48:38   15:39 40  31.2       165      F 31-40      
1127  1145 Gloria Dunn                F      Birmingham                MI    US      49:20   48:41   15:40 48  33.2       143      F 41-50      
1128  1291 Bill Dunn                  M      Birmingham                MI    US      49:20   48:41   15:40 51  30.5       103      M 51-60      
1129  1202 Mary Fitzpatrick           F      New Albany                OH    US      49:54   48:43   15:41 49  33.6       144      F 41-50      
1130  2022 Sarah Pazdziora            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:35   48:44   15:41 27  30.3       172      F 21-30      
1131  2024 Lynn Pazdziora             F      Warren                    MI    US      50:36   48:45   15:41 51  34.3       90       F 51-60      
1132  681  Andrea Dickson-Rekasi      F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      50:33   48:47   15:42 37  30.7       166      F 31-40      
1133  1351 Judy Wieber                F      Richmond                  MI    US      50:06   48:51   15:43 52  34.6       91       F 51-60      
1134  1492 Bruce Wieber               M      Richmond                  MI    US      50:07   48:51   15:43 55  31.4       104      M 51-60      
1135  720  Angela Baker               F      Fraser                    MI    US      50:38   48:51   15:43 38  30.7       167      F 31-40      
1136  1621 Jan GGrudzen               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      50:32   48:52   15:44 59  37.5       92       F 51-60      
1137  579  Jessica Pondell            F      Canton                    MS    US      50:44   48:58   15:46 34  30.3       168      F 31-40      
1138  1002 Shannon Pawley             F      Troy                      MI    US      49:54   49:02   15:47 44  31.8       145      F 41-50      
1139  1572 Susan Zazo                 F      Saginaw                   MI    US      50:43   49:03   15:47 57  36.5       93       F 51-60      
1140  1629 Kathleen Mroz              F      Farmington                MI    US      50:33   49:05   15:48 59  37.3       94       F 51-60      
1141  628  Jessica Wood               F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      50:24   49:20   15:53 35  30.1       169      F 31-40      
1142  1420 Michele Moore              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      50:05   49:21   15:53 54  35.0       95       F 51-60      
1143  1421 Scott Moore                M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      50:05   49:21   15:53 54  30.8       105      M 51-60      
1144  1279 Nancy Bennett              F      Oak Park                  MI    US      50:06   49:21   15:53 51  33.8       96       F 51-60      
1145  2041 Sara Boileau               F      Kawkawlin                 MI    US      50:50   49:24   15:54 25  29.9       173      F 21-30      
1146  543  Nathaniel Bastien          M      White Lake                MI    US      49:27   49:27   15:55 34  26.7       113      M 31-40      
1147  508  Jessica Bastien            F      White Lake                MI    US      49:27   49:27   15:55 33  29.9       170      F 31-40      
1148  263  Darla Baginski             F      Troy                      MI    US      49:27   49:27   15:55 28  29.9       174      F 21-30      
1149  49   Bridget Prohaszka          F      Washington                MI    US      51:24   49:28   15:55 23  29.9       175      F 21-30      
1150  1477 Lori Mayer                 F      Utica                     MI    US      51:28   49:28   15:55 55  35.3       97       F 51-60      
1151  1704 Pamela Leshinsky           F      Dearborn                  MI    US      51:06   49:31   15:56 62  38.4       25       F 61-70      
1152  243  Paul Rainville             M      Utica                     MI    US      50:07   49:33   15:57 27  26.2       109      M 21-30      
1153  1563 Lynne Mrozek               F      Livonia                   MI    US      50:31   49:36   15:58 57  36.1       98       F 51-60      
1154  1689 Karol Lajoie               F      Canton                    MI    US      50:30   49:37   15:58 61  37.8       26       F 61-70      
1155  1653 Kevin Cotter               M      Ferndale                  MI    US      50:59   49:37   15:58 60  32.2       106      M 51-60      
1156  879  Kristhal Portugal          F      Holly                     MI    US      49:54   49:39   15:59 41  30.7       146      F 41-50      
1157  1424 Michelle Palmer            F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      50:09   49:47   16:01 54  34.7       99       F 51-60      
1158  1506 Carla Hally                F      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      50:09   49:48   16:02 56  35.5       100      F 51-60      
1159  1725 Joann Guarino              F      Madison Heights           MI    US      50:43   49:48   16:02 63  38.7       27       F 61-70      
1160  1315 Justine Welc               F      Bryant                    IN    US      50:43   49:48   16:02 51  33.5       101      F 51-60      
1161  662  Steven Mutrynowski         M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      50:16   49:49   16:02 36  26.8       114      M 31-40      
1162  2078 Ceily Tomalis              F      Birmingham                MI    US      50:49   49:51   16:03 48  32.4       147      F 41-50      
1163  486  Jason Miller               M      Highland                  MI    US      51:52   49:54   16:04 32  26.2       115      M 31-40      
1164  1246 Anonymous Participant      F      New Haven                 MI    US      50:15   49:56   16:04 50  33.1       148      F 41-50      
1165  78   Nicole Serafyn             F      Livonia                   MI    US      52:01   49:57   16:05 24  29.6       176      F 21-30      
1166  2007 Annette Kulek              F      New Baltimore             MI    US      50:43   49:59   16:05 58  36.2       102      F 51-60      
1167  110  Mollie McConnell           F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      50:51   50:02   16:06 25  29.5       177      F 21-30      
1168  1161 Patti Meintz               F      Ferndale                  MI    US      51:31   50:03   16:07 48  32.3       149      F 41-50      
1169  507  Maryna Ammar               F      Livonia                   MI    US      51:35   50:03   16:07 33  29.6       171      F 31-40      
1170  936  Amy Wulke                  F      Waterford                 MI    US      51:07   50:06   16:08 42  30.6       150      F 41-50      
1171  1273 Nikki Totty                F      New Haven                 MI    US      50:26   50:07   16:08 50  33.0       151      F 41-50      
1172  1445 Sandra Bielak              F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      51:58   50:09   16:09 55  34.8       103      F 51-60      
1173  613  Jennifer Humenny           F      Clinton Township          MI    US      52:06   50:11   16:09 35  29.6       172      F 31-40      
1174  629  Chris Wulf                 M      Maumee                    OH    US      52:17   50:11   16:09 35  26.4       116      M 31-40      
1175  5022 Gabrielle Bielak           F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      52:02   50:11   16:09 13  32.1       6        F 11-15      
1176  1896 Chelsea Duchene            F      Berkley                   MI    US      52:22   50:18   16:11 27  29.4       178      F 21-30      
1177  1409 Donna Jaczkowski           F      Clinton Township          MI    US      50:22   50:19   16:12 54  34.3       104      F 51-60      
1178  404  Tim Sweeney                M      Berkley                   MI    US      52:23   50:19   16:12 30  25.9       110      M 21-30      
1179  1270 Lisa Schultz               F      Macomb                    MI    US      50:42   50:21   16:12 50  32.8       152      F 41-50      
1180  588  Jessica Tomlinson          F      Ferndale                  MI    US      51:43   50:25   16:14 34  29.4       173      F 31-40      
1181  1239 Michele Furtah             F      New Haven                 MI    US      50:26   50:26   16:14 50  32.7       153      F 41-50      
1182  999  Marc Kaszubski             M      Walled Lake               MI    US      52:07   50:30   16:15 44  27.9       122      M 41-50      
1183  861  Justine Klimowicz          F      Flat Rock                 MI    US      50:30   50:30   16:15 41  30.2       154      F 41-50      
1184  791  Elizabeth Swan             F      Walled Lake               MI    US      52:07   50:30   16:15 39  29.9       174      F 31-40      
1185  778  Andrzej Kosowski           M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      51:39   50:34   16:17 39  26.9       117      M 31-40      
1186  469  Mindy Fell                 F      Flat Rock                 MI    US      50:35   50:34   16:17 32  29.2       175      F 31-40      
1187  1809 Gregory Urbiel             M      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      50:54   50:35   16:17 69  34.2       33       M 61-70      
1188  1810 Celeste Zogas              F      Utica                     MI    US      50:53   50:35   16:17 69  41.2       28       F 61-70      
1189  1707 Elizabeth Morales          F      Eastpointe                MI    US      50:39   50:39   16:18 62  37.5       29       F 61-70      
1190  233  Eliza Morales              F      Eastpointe                MI    US      50:39   50:39   16:18 27  29.2       179      F 21-30      
1191  1206 Melanie Hawpe              F      Canton                    MI    US      52:14   50:41   16:19 49  32.3       155      F 41-50      
1192  1866 Cheryl Halsell             F      Canton                    MI    US      52:14   50:45   16:20 44  30.7       156      F 41-50      
1193  555  Dania Hatahet              F      Dearborn                  MI    US      51:41   50:48   16:21 34  29.2       176      F 31-40      
1194  1505 Laura Gregory              F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      51:50   50:50   16:22 56  34.8       105      F 51-60      
1195  1593 Jane Miller                F      Madison Heights           MI    US      52:48   50:54   16:23 58  35.6       106      F 51-60      
1196  54   Anne Urbiel                F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      51:12   50:55   16:23 23  29.0       180      F 21-30      
1197  1347 John Rzepecki              M      Clinton Township          MI    US      52:21   50:56   16:24 52  29.4       107      M 51-60      
1198  1498 Ed Czarnecki               M      UticaShelby Twp           MI    US      52:25   50:59   16:25 56  30.3       108      M 51-60      
1199  1043 Anne Nemer                 F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      52:09   51:12   16:29 45  30.7       157      F 41-50      
1200  1332 Mary Jerge                 F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      52:09   51:12   16:29 52  33.0       107      F 51-60      
1201  1883 Unknown Partic. 1883       M                                              51:37   51:23   16:32                6        No Age Given 
1202  1804 Anonymous Participant      M      Brighton                  MI    US      52:00   51:33   16:36 69  33.5       34       M 61-70      
1203  1323 Melissa Ballard            F      Westland                  MI    US      53:33   51:39   16:37 52  32.7       108      F 51-60      
1204  1618 Jordan Dimovich            M      Westland                  MI    US      53:34   51:40   16:38 59  30.6       109      M 51-60      
1205  1921 Michael Brownfield         M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      52:05   51:41   16:38 38  26.2       118      M 31-40      
1206  2058 Suzanne Mozal              F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      52:05   51:42   16:38 56  34.2       109      F 51-60      
1207  1853 Tiffany Ellis              F      Detroit                   MI    US      52:06   51:43   16:39 36  28.8       177      F 31-40      
1208  1643 Joan Warner                F      Farmington                MI    US      52:05   51:44   16:39 59  35.4       110      F 51-60      
1209  1104 Rosemary Donelson          F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      52:47   51:45   16:39 47  30.9       158      F 41-50      
1210  349  tara russell               F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      52:47   51:46   16:40 29  28.5       181      F 21-30      
1211  5074 T. Wakeham                 F      Detroit                   MI    US      52:10   51:46   16:40 11  32.6       7        F 11-15      
1212  1386 Barbara Szelinski          F      East China                MI    US      53:26   51:51   16:41 53  32.9       111      F 51-60      
1213  1604 sue smart                  F      Roseville                 MI    US      53:32   51:58   16:44 58  34.8       112      F 51-60      
1214  127  Matthew Zawadzki           M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      53:16   51:59   16:44 25  25.0       111      M 21-30      
1215  574  Stacey Myers               F      Detroit                   MI    US      52:53   52:00   16:44 34  28.5       178      F 31-40      
1216  231  Kyle Marks                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      52:53   52:00   16:44 27  25.0       112      M 21-30      
1217  864  Donald LaBrosse            M      Warren                    MI    US      53:41   52:13   16:48 41  26.4       123      M 41-50      
1218  131  Anonymous Participant      M      Detroit                   MI    US      54:30   52:16   16:49 26  24.8       113      M 21-30      
1219  1402 karen giovannini           F      Redford                   MI    US      53:37   52:17   16:50 54  33.0       113      F 51-60      
1220  1741 Nicole Corbin-Voight       F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      53:16   52:19   16:50 64  37.2       30       F 61-70      
1221  925  Kimberly Rainey            F      Galesburg                 MI    US      54:17   52:19   16:50 42  29.3       159      F 41-50      
1222  1327 Cyndi Charney              F      Waterford                 MI    US      53:15   52:19   16:50 52  32.3       114      F 51-60      
1223  1767 Gary Stankowski            M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      52:55   52:20   16:51 65  31.8       35       M 61-70      
1224  2062 Matthew Solomon            M      Livonia                   MI    US      52:20   52:20   16:51 18  24.8       14       M 16-20      
1225  97   Joe Dooley                 M      Detroit                   MI    US      54:34   52:21   16:51 25  24.8       114      M 21-30      
1226  1321 Sheri Arminiak             F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      54:48   52:58   17:03 52  31.9       115      F 51-60      
1227  1600 Donna Pylar                F      White Lake Twp.           MI    US      54:10   53:01   17:04 58  34.1       116      F 51-60      
1228  1162 Jim Meyers                 M      Rochester                 MI    US      54:18   53:08   17:06 48  27.4       124      M 41-50      
1229  561  Anna Kosowski              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      54:15   53:10   17:07 34  27.9       179      F 31-40      
1230  5013 S. Meyers                  M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      54:19   53:11   17:07 9   30.6       9        M 1-10       
1231  863  Christa LaBrosse           F      Warren                    MI    US      54:46   53:18   17:09 41  28.6       160      F 41-50      
1232  1352 Eric Arminiak              M      Wyandotte                 MI    US      55:09   53:20   17:10 53  28.3       110      M 51-60      
1233  955  Leia Meyers                F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      54:31   53:24   17:11 43  29.0       161      F 41-50      
1234  1478 Beatrice Muglia            F      Plymouth                  MI    US      54:31   53:26   17:12 55  32.7       117      F 51-60      
1235  593  Bozena Walczak             F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      54:15   53:27   17:12 34  27.8       180      F 31-40      
1236  2053 Violetta Kuzniar           F      Warren                    MI    US      54:34   53:30   17:13 33  27.7       181      F 31-40      
1237  844  Danielle Boland            F      Southgate                 MI    US      54:54   53:32   17:14 41  28.5       162      F 41-50      
1238  782  Amy Lewis                  F      Troy                      MI    US      54:30   53:39   17:16 39  28.1       182      F 31-40      
1239  948  Kristin Jager              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      54:30   53:40   17:16 43  28.8       163      F 41-50      
1240  1633 Frank Petravicius          M      Riverview                 MI    US      55:08   53:46   17:18 59  29.4       111      M 51-60      
1241  1597 Jonneal Petravicius        F      Riverview                 MI    US      55:09   53:46   17:18 58  33.7       118      F 51-60      
1242  1863 Unknown Partic. 1863       M                                              54:06   53:47   17:19                7        No Age Given 
1243  5075 Unknown Partic. 5075       M                                              54:05   53:49   17:19                8        No Age Given 
1244  1553 Elaine Gooden              F      Algonac                   MI    US      55:24   53:49   17:19 57  33.2       119      F 51-60      
1245  5080 g. whitfield               F      Detroit                   MI    US      54:36   53:56   17:22 5   39.1       4        F 1-10       
1246  180  Eric Skynar                M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      53:57   53:57   17:22 26  24.1       115      M 21-30      
1247  325  Brittany Heidemann         F      Maitland                  FL    US      53:57   53:57   17:22 29  27.4       182      F 21-30      
1248  431  Lauren Hendrick            F      Detroit                   MI    US      54:37   53:57   17:22 31  27.4       183      F 31-40      
1249  818  Jeanette Jones             F      Novi                      MI    US      55:28   53:58   17:22 40  28.1       184      F 31-40      
1250  519  Sylwia Lambert             F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      55:43   54:00   17:23 33  27.4       185      F 31-40      
1251  1132 Dawn Verellen              F      Macomb                    MI    US      55:34   54:00   17:23 47  29.6       164      F 41-50      
1252  735  Deena Latcha               F      Macomb                    MI    US      55:34   54:00   17:23 38  27.8       186      F 31-40      
1253  562  Michael Lambert            M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      55:44   54:01   17:23 34  24.4       119      M 31-40      
1254  498  Katie Stevenson            F      Garden City               MI    US      55:32   54:01   17:23 32  27.4       187      F 31-40      
1255  846  Amanda Boyd                F      Dearborn                  MI    US      55:33   54:02   17:23 41  28.2       165      F 41-50      
1256  1864 Unknown Partic. 1864       M                                              54:22   54:12   17:27                9        No Age Given 
1257  315  Jessica Curley             F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      56:11   54:12   17:27 29  27.2       183      F 21-30      
1258  1139 Jennifer Bowen             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      56:07   54:16   17:28 48  29.8       166      F 41-50      
1259  1047 Jennifer Payne             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      56:08   54:16   17:28 45  29.0       167      F 41-50      
1260  1037 Scott Mackela              M      Lake Orion                MI    US      56:18   54:17   17:28 45  26.2       125      M 41-50      
1261  1154 Laura Heidrich             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      56:08   54:17   17:28 48  29.8       168      F 41-50      
1262  638  Sandy Bushey               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      54:43   54:19   17:29 36  27.4       188      F 31-40      
1263  5017 S. Bushey                  F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      54:43   54:20   17:29 11  31.1       8        F 11-15      
1264  5023 John Bolton                M      Redford                   MI    US      55:19   54:22   17:30 13  25.8       9        M 11-15      
1265  246  Emily Rymarczyk            F      Waterford                 MI    US      56:37   54:31   17:33 27  27.1       184      F 21-30      
1266  468  Keith Dotson               M      Redford                   MI    US      54:48   54:36   17:34 32  24.0       120      M 31-40      
1267  1576 Kimberly Bennett           F      Oak Park                  MI    US      55:16   54:37   17:35 58  33.1       120      F 51-60      
1268  580  Paulina Poplawska          F      East Lansing              MI    US      56:23   54:41   17:36 34  27.1       189      F 31-40      
1269  1609 Marie Urquhart             F      Rochester                 MI    US      56:32   54:50   17:39 58  33.0       121      F 51-60      
1270  819  Amanda Kaye                F      Birmingham                MI    US      56:09   54:53   17:40 40  27.6       190      F 31-40      
1271  831  Lara Nercessian            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      56:09   54:54   17:40 40  27.6       191      F 31-40      
1272  869  Franz Mentor               M      Southfield                MI    US      56:42   54:55   17:41 41  25.1       126      M 41-50      
1273  1305 Daniel Piontek             M      Farmington                MI    US      55:45   54:55   17:41 51  27.1       112      M 51-60      
1274  5012 C. Mentor                  F      Southfield                MI    US      56:41   54:55   17:41 9   32.7       5        F 1-10       
1275  2005 Donna Nissen               F      Rochester                 MI    US      56:04   54:57   17:41 54  31.4       122      F 51-60      
1276  1510 Alex Ignasiak              F      Troy                      MI    US      56:04   54:57   17:41 56  32.2       123      F 51-60      
1277  1326 Kathleen Burt              F      Troy                      MI    US      56:04   54:58   17:42 52  30.7       124      F 51-60      
1278  1566 Thomas Perez               M      Redford                   MI    US      55:50   54:58   17:42 57  28.4       113      M 51-60      
1279  2047 Gary Vanhoorne             M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      57:08   55:03   17:43 51  27.0       114      M 51-60      
1280  1131 Patricia Vanhoorne         F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      57:07   55:06   17:44 47  29.0       169      F 41-50      
1281  1876 Tina Webb                  F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      57:09   55:11   17:46 47  29.0       170      F 41-50      
1282  696  Lauren Mackela             F      Lake Orion                MI    US      57:14   55:12   17:46 37  27.1       192      F 31-40      
1283  460  Jeffrey Bozell             M      Birmingham                MI    US      56:06   55:14   17:47 32  23.7       121      M 31-40      
1284  411  Adrienne Young             F      Birmingham                MI    US      56:06   55:15   17:47 30  26.7       185      F 21-30      
1285  1743 Sandra Gzych               F      Shelby Twp.               MI    US      56:36   55:18   17:48 64  35.2       31       F 61-70      
1286  1754 Darlene Sandel             F      Wixom                     MI    US      56:36   55:18   17:48 64  35.2       32       F 61-70      
1287  1296 Annette Januszczak         F      Dearborn                  MI    US      56:41   55:18   17:48 51  30.2       125      F 51-60      
1288  152  Terry Gniewek              F      Clinton Twp.              MI    US      55:19   55:19   17:48 61  33.9       33       F 61-70      
1289  52   Stanley Gniewek            M      Clinton Twp.              MI    US      55:20   55:20   17:49 67  30.6       36       M 61-70      
1290  1724 Nancy Greenia              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      56:38   55:20   17:49 63  34.8       34       F 61-70      
1291  1667 Mary Light                 F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      56:41   55:21   17:49 60  33.5       126      F 51-60      
1292  5078 A. Baldomus                F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      58:36   55:24   17:50 11  30.5       9        F 11-15      
1293  1163 deanna prohaszka           F      Washington                MI    US      57:26   55:31   17:52 48  29.1       171      F 41-50      
1294  982  Tonya Bugaski              F      Canton                    MI    US      57:26   55:32   17:52 44  28.1       172      F 41-50      
1295  1913 molly blankowski           F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      56:08   55:33   17:53 27  26.6       186      F 21-30      
1296  148  Jeneen Garchow             F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      56:08   55:34   17:53 26  26.6       187      F 21-30      
1297  2088 Andrea Karpinski           F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      56:59   55:40   17:55 33  26.6       193      F 31-40      
1298  1632 Marsha Perzanowski         F      Shelby Twp.               MI    US      57:05   55:47   17:57 59  32.8       127      F 51-60      
1299  1694 Andy Perzanowski           M      Shelby Twp.               MI    US      57:04   55:49   17:58 61  28.8       37       M 61-70      
1300  1784 Pat Labrecque              F      Farmington                MI    US      57:14   55:49   17:58 67  36.3       35       F 61-70      
1301  5067 Joe Dziedziula             M      Berkley                   MI    US      57:01   56:02   18:02 20  23.2       15       M 16-20      
1302  1360 Jackie Dziedziula          F      Berkley                   MI    US      57:01   56:02   18:02 53  30.5       128      F 51-60      
1303  29   Kourtney Cooper            F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      57:55   56:04   18:03 23  26.3       188      F 21-30      
1304  803  Emily Cataldo              F      West Bloomfield           MI    US      57:55   56:07   18:04 40  27.0       194      F 31-40      
1305  140  Angela Curley              F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      56:12   56:12   18:05 26  26.3       189      F 21-30      
1306  1794 Margaret De Koyer-Watson   F      Port Huron                MI    US      58:24   56:14   18:06 68  36.5       36       F 61-70      
1307  366  Charles Burns              M      Birmingham                MI    US      58:36   56:26   18:10 30  23.1       116      M 21-30      
1308  1364 Dean Hilbert               M      Clinton Township          MI    US      56:47   56:26   18:10 53  26.8       115      M 51-60      
1309  168  Anne Maddox                F      Birmingham                MI    US      58:37   56:30   18:11 26  26.1       190      F 21-30      
1310  1605 Lori Smartt                F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      57:41   56:37   18:13 58  32.0       129      F 51-60      
1311  1446 John Bogdziewicz           M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      57:23   56:40   18:14 55  27.1       116      M 51-60      
1312  1392 Adriana Bogdziewicz        F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      57:25   56:41   18:15 54  30.5       130      F 51-60      
1313  364  Jessica Arnone             F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      58:27   56:48   18:17 30  26.0       191      F 21-30      
1314  2061 Rachel Wojcik              F      Clinton Twp.              MI    US      58:27   56:48   18:17 30  26.0       192      F 21-30      
1315  1670 Ward Powers                M      Detroit                   MI    US      58:00   56:49   18:17 60  28.1       117      M 51-60      
1316  1599 Diane Powers               F      Detroit                   MI    US      58:01   56:49   18:17 58  31.9       131      F 51-60      
1317  286  Jonnie Powers              F      Detroit                   MI    US      58:01   56:49   18:17 28  26.0       193      F 21-30      
1318  1649 Michael Bauer              M      Livonia                   MI    US      58:24   57:04   18:22 60  28.0       118      M 51-60      
1319  1062 Alan Axford                M      Livonia                   MI    US      58:24   57:05   18:22 46  25.1       127      M 41-50      
1320  1647 Sandy Arrastibia           F      Fraser                    MI    US      59:06   57:06   18:23 60  32.5       132      F 51-60      
1321  729  January Hladki             F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      58:18   57:14   18:25 38  26.2       195      F 31-40      
1322  327  Ray Herriges               M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      57:58   57:15   18:26 29  22.7       117      M 21-30      
1323  273  Trish Kachmar              F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      57:59   57:15   18:26 28  25.8       194      F 21-30      
1324  1393 Jackie Brown               F      Rochester                 MI    US      58:32   57:19   18:27 54  30.1       133      F 51-60      
1325  1831 Lawrence Piwowar           M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      58:33   57:20   18:27 79  35.3       9        M 71-80      
1326  1671 Mike Smartt                M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      58:26   57:21   18:28 60  27.8       119      M 51-60      
1327  5069 Hadley Holman              F      Haslett                   MI    US      59:14   57:21   18:28 20  25.7       7        F 16-20      
1328  1306 Dave Piwowar               M      Livonia                   MI    US      58:35   57:21   18:28 51  25.9       120      M 51-60      
1329  8    Amber Severin              F      Haslett                   MI    US      59:14   57:22   18:28 21  25.7       195      F 21-30      
1330  1520 Anonymous Participant      M      Birmingham                MI    US      59:32   57:25   18:29 56  26.9       121      M 51-60      
1331  20   Alison Garrett             F      Birmingham                MI    US      59:31   57:25   18:29 22  25.7       196      F 21-30      
1332  1078 Brenda Kerscher            F      Madison Heights           MI    US      59:12   57:32   18:31 46  27.5       173      F 41-50      
1333  1551 DONNA EDBERG               F      Eastpointe                MI    US      59:15   57:36   18:32 57  31.0       134      F 51-60      
1334  1185 Margot Abundis             F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      58:34   57:41   18:34 49  28.3       174      F 41-50      
1335  1126 Christine Sarbinowski      F      Warren                    MI    US      59:45   57:42   18:34 47  27.7       175      F 41-50      
1336  1085 Danielle Poplawski         F      Warren                    MI    US      59:45   57:42   18:34 46  27.5       176      F 41-50      
1337  1662 Barbara Humenny            F      Dryden                    MI    US      58:37   57:42   18:34 60  32.1       135      F 51-60      
1338  1192 Lori Billis-Gergics        F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      58:37   57:43   18:35 49  28.3       177      F 41-50      
1339  1634 Paul Sklut                 M      Northville                MI    US      58:00   57:43   18:35 59  27.4       122      M 51-60      
1340  1554 Therese Grossi             F      Northville                MI    US      57:59   57:46   18:36 57  31.0       136      F 51-60      
1341  221  Alicia Jakobcic            F      Ferndale                  MI    US      59:32   57:50   18:37 27  25.5       197      F 21-30      
1342  95   Ian Conway                 M      Ferndale                  MI    US      59:32   57:50   18:37 25  22.4       118      M 21-30      
1343  1512 Ken Jakubowski             M      Warren                    MI    US      1:00:08 58:06   18:42 56  26.6       123      M 51-60      
1344  5015 K. Jakubowski              M      Warren                    MI    US      1:00:08 58:06   18:42 10  26.7       10       M 1-10       
1345  1666 Patricia Law               F      Farmington                MI    US      59:31   58:08   18:43 60  31.9       137      F 51-60      
1346  1692 BETH NEMES                 F      Farmington                MI    US      59:30   58:08   18:43 61  32.3       37       F 61-70      
1347  1058 Kelly Womer                F      Fraser                    MI    US      58:40   58:09   18:43 45  27.0       178      F 41-50      
1348  442  Kristina Puruleski         F      Clinton Township          MI    US      58:40   58:09   18:43 31  25.4       196      F 31-40      
1349  369  Phil Daguanno              M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:00:02 58:16   18:45 30  22.3       119      M 21-30      
1350  321  Erika Griffith             F      Dexter                    MI    US      1:00:00 58:17   18:46 29  25.3       198      F 21-30      
1351  317  Angela Enck                F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:00:01 58:17   18:46 29  25.3       199      F 21-30      
1352  814  Matthew Hladki             M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      58:18   58:18   18:46 40  23.5       122      M 31-40      
1353  336  Candice Marrin             F      Whitmore Lake             MI    US      1:00:01 58:18   18:46 29  25.3       200      F 21-30      
1354  237  Jessica Osgan              F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:00:02 58:19   18:46 27  25.3       201      F 21-30      
1355  930  Amy Switalski              F      Brighton                  MI    US      59:31   58:26   18:48 42  26.3       179      F 41-50      
1356  1793 Sharon Bunch               F      Ray                       MI    US      1:00:09 58:28   18:49 68  35.1       38       F 61-70      
1357  795  Jennifer Warren            F      Brighton                  MI    US      59:32   58:29   18:49 39  25.8       197      F 31-40      
1358  1537 Kelly Wojcik               M      Ray                       MI    US      1:00:10 58:29   18:49 56  26.4       124      M 51-60      
1359  1138 Dana Blakeslee             F      Brighton                  MI    US      59:39   58:35   18:51 48  27.6       180      F 41-50      
1360  474  Monica Hamman              F      Northwood                 OH    US      1:00:50 58:45   18:55 32  25.2       198      F 31-40      
1361  538  Stephany Wulf              F      Maumee                    OH    US      1:00:48 58:45   18:55 33  25.2       199      F 31-40      
1362  5041 Mari Ahern                 F      Ferndale                  MI    US      1:00:21 58:48   18:56 16  25.9       8        F 16-20      
1363  1760 Rande Horn                 M      Ferndale                  MI    US      1:00:21 58:49   18:56 65  28.3       38       M 61-70      
1364  1121 Larry Pulford              M      Warren                    MI    US      1:01:10 59:08   19:02 47  24.4       128      M 41-50      
1365  1602 Edward Rich                M      Walled Lake               MI    US      1:00:33 59:09   19:02 58  26.6       125      M 51-60      
1366  1525 Kathy Mitchell             F      Waterford                 MI    US      1:00:33 59:09   19:02 56  29.9       138      F 51-60      
1367  1208 David Jacks                M      Warren                    MI    US      1:01:10 59:09   19:02 49  24.7       129      M 41-50      
1368  1144 Nikole Domanski            F      Warren                    MI    US      1:00:47 59:30   19:09 48  27.2       181      F 41-50      
1369  1587 Daniel Greenia             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:00:51 59:30   19:09 58  26.4       126      M 51-60      
1370  1637 Patty Stegner              F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:00:47 59:30   19:09 59  30.8       139      F 51-60      
1371  1642 Grace Velchansky           F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:00:47 59:32   19:10 59  30.8       140      F 51-60      
1372  1229 Billy Alcini               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:01:14 59:35   19:11 50  24.8       130      M 41-50      
1373  1071 Nikki Call                 F      Oak Park                  MI    US      1:01:15 59:37   19:11 46  26.6       182      F 41-50      
1374  850  Robyn Creech               F      Warren                    MI    US      59:52   59:38   19:12 41  25.6       183      F 41-50      
1375  551  Morgan Evans               F      Warren                    MI    US      59:53   59:38   19:12 34  24.9       200      F 31-40      
1376  1680 Patti Bradley              F      Brighton                  MI    US      1:00:39 59:39   19:12 61  31.5       39       F 61-70      
1377  416  Anne Bradley               F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      1:00:39 59:40   19:12 31  24.7       201      F 31-40      
1378  1412 Scott Krueger              M      Brighton                  MI    US      1:00:40 59:41   19:13 54  25.5       127      M 51-60      
1379  1316 Karin Witting              F      Brighton                  MI    US      1:00:40 59:42   19:13 51  28.0       141      F 51-60      
1380  1299 Linda Krueger              F      Brighton                  MI    US      1:00:40 59:42   19:13 51  28.0       142      F 51-60      
1381  1521 Marilyn Maddox             F      Birmingham                MI    US      1:01:52 59:44   19:14 56  29.6       143      F 51-60      
1382  1517 Sharon Johnson             F      Birmingham                MI    US      1:01:52 59:45   19:14 56  29.6       144      F 51-60      
1383  1072 Dawn Collins               F      Troy                      MI    US      1:00:23 59:57   19:18 46  26.4       184      F 41-50      
1384  723  Katie Dumbra               F      Belleville                MI    US      1:00:22 1:00:00 19:19 38  25.0       202      F 31-40      
1385  149  Emma Goodman               F      Livonia                   MI    US      1:02:12 1:00:01 19:19 26  24.6       202      F 21-30      
1386  224  Susan Katchka              F      Lake Orion                MI    US      1:02:12 1:00:02 19:19 27  24.6       203      F 21-30      
1387  102  Kylie Gonzales             F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:01:41 1:00:02 19:19 25  24.6       204      F 21-30      
1388  28   Lauren Burford             F      Livonia                   MI    US      1:01:41 1:00:03 19:20 23  24.6       205      F 21-30      
1389  1772 Todd Bradley               M      Brighton                  MI    US      1:01:05 1:00:04 19:20 66  28.0       39       M 61-70      
1390  1317 Marco Witting              M      Brighton                  MI    US      1:01:05 1:00:07 19:21 51  24.7       128      M 51-60      
1391  1674 Holly Wedding              F      Birch Run                 MI    US      1:00:51 1:00:09 19:22 60  30.8       145      F 51-60      
1392  1736 Katy Twining               F      Linden                    MI    US      1:00:52 1:00:09 19:22 63  32.0       40       F 61-70      
1393  1748 Michael Miller             M      New Baltimore             MI    US      1:00:32 1:00:14 19:23 64  27.4       40       M 61-70      
1394  5043 Frances Bolton             F      Redford                   MI    US      1:01:27 1:00:26 19:27 16  25.2       9        F 16-20      
1395  5030 Melissa Meadows            F      Redford                   MI    US      1:01:26 1:00:27 19:27 14  26.1       10       F 11-15      
1396  883  Kara Skorupski             F      Clinton Township          MI    US      1:02:28 1:00:35 19:30 41  25.2       185      F 41-50      
1397  1180 Susan Wheeland             F      Fraser                    MI    US      1:01:59 1:00:35 19:30 48  26.7       186      F 41-50      
1398  1199 melissa ellsworth          F      Farmington                MI    US      1:02:29 1:00:35 19:30 49  27.0       187      F 41-50      
1399  1377 Laurie Murray              F      Livonia                   MI    US      1:02:00 1:00:35 19:30 53  28.2       146      F 51-60      
1400  1527 Linda Murray               F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      1:02:00 1:00:35 19:30 56  29.2       147      F 51-60      
1401  1487 SHIRLEY SIWIEC             F      Waterford                 MI    US      1:02:30 1:00:36 19:30 55  28.8       148      F 51-60      
1402  1683 Claudia Dziadziola         F      Wyandotte                 MI    US      1:02:18 1:00:39 19:31 61  30.9       41       F 61-70      
1403  1700 Debbie Albano              F      Dearborn                  MI    US      1:02:18 1:00:42 19:32 62  31.3       42       F 61-70      
1404  1811 Howard Davis               M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      1:00:56 1:00:43 19:33 70  28.8       41       M 61-70      
1405  1320 Frances Ahern              F      Ferndale                  MI    US      1:02:19 1:00:46 19:34 52  27.8       149      F 51-60      
1406  891  Deb Brazen                 F      Ferndale                  MI    US      1:02:19 1:00:47 19:34 42  25.3       188      F 41-50      
1407  642  Ashley Flintoff            F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:02:20 1:00:49 19:34 36  24.5       203      F 31-40      
1408  1486 Anonymous Participant      F      New Hudson                MI    US      1:00:51 1:00:51 19:35 55  28.7       150      F 51-60      
1409  1329 Nathaniel Good             M      Ortonville                MI    US      1:01:46 1:00:55 19:36 52  24.6       129      M 51-60      
1410  553  Natasha Griffin            F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:02:37 1:01:32 19:48 34  24.1       204      F 31-40      
1411  556  Sarah Hein                 F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:03:18 1:01:33 19:49 34  24.1       205      F 31-40      
1412  419  Tracy Carpenter            F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:02:38 1:01:34 19:49 31  24.0       206      F 31-40      
1413  339  Fatima Mohammed            F      Lincolnshire              IL    US      1:03:21 1:01:35 19:49 29  24.0       206      F 21-30      
1414  13   Panna Begum                F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:02:40 1:01:35 19:49 22  24.0       207      F 21-30      
1415  1611 Laurie Ackerman            F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:03:22 1:01:37 19:50 59  29.7       151      F 51-60      
1416  1908 John Bentley               M      Livonia                   MI    US      1:03:22 1:01:37 19:50 62  26.3       42       M 61-70      
1417  495  Christina Ross             F      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      1:05:12 1:01:55 19:56 32  23.9       207      F 31-40      
1418  1396 Karen Curley               F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      1:03:56 1:01:57 19:56 54  27.9       152      F 51-60      
1419  1497 Jim Curley                 M      Rochester Hills           MI    US      1:03:56 1:01:58 19:57 56  24.9       130      M 51-60      
1420  1087 Lisa Reiff                 F      Mount Clemens             MI    US      1:04:06 1:02:08 20:00 46  25.5       189      F 41-50      
1421  1346 Catherine Ryszawa          F      Mount Clemens             MI    US      1:04:10 1:02:12 20:01 52  27.1       153      F 51-60      
1422  220  Patrice Hudson             F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:03:16 1:02:14 20:02 27  23.7       208      F 21-30      
1423  1120 Amy Peckinpaugh            F      Redford                   MI    US      1:05:46 1:02:15 20:02 47  25.7       190      F 41-50      
1424  1048 Bryan Peckinpaugh          M      Redford                   MI    US      1:05:48 1:02:16 20:03 45  22.8       131      M 41-50      
1425  946  Lashawnda Humphrey         F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:03:22 1:02:16 20:03 43  24.8       191      F 41-50      
1426  1474 Robin Masty                F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:03:21 1:02:19 20:03 55  28.0       154      F 51-60      
1427  1648 Paul Babinski              M      Pleasant Ridge            MI    US      1:05:25 1:02:21 20:04 60  25.6       131      M 51-60      
1428  1574 Denise Babinski            F      Clinton Township          MI    US      1:05:23 1:02:22 20:04 58  29.0       155      F 51-60      
1429  847  Tracy Broomfield           F      Berkley                   MI    US      1:04:23 1:02:27 20:06 41  24.4       192      F 41-50      
1430  882  Sheri Shipman              F      Hazel Park                MI    US      1:04:23 1:02:28 20:06 41  24.4       193      F 41-50      
1431  1028 Jennifer Howard            F      Clinton Township          MI    US      1:04:13 1:02:34 20:08 45  25.1       194      F 41-50      
1432  1330 LORRIE JAQUAYS             F      Macomb                    MI    US      1:04:13 1:02:34 20:08 52  27.0       156      F 51-60      
1433  1657 Ralph Galea                M      Allen Park                MI    US      1:04:20 1:02:43 20:11 60  25.5       132      M 51-60      
1434  1149 Jennifer Galea             F      Allen Park                MI    US      1:04:20 1:02:44 20:12 48  25.8       195      F 41-50      
1435  1796 Carol Markiewicz           F      Clinton Township          MI    US      1:02:54 1:02:45 20:12 68  32.7       43       F 61-70      
1436  1721 Patricia Bruss             F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:02:54 1:02:45 20:12 63  30.7       44       F 61-70      
1437  1490 catherine sylvia           F      Livonia                   MI    US      1:03:05 1:02:49 20:13 55  27.8       157      F 51-60      
1438  5045 Madeleine Grossi           F      Northville                MI    US      1:03:07 1:02:49 20:13 16  24.3       10       F 16-20      
1439  5044 Erin Conneally             F      Northville                MI    US      1:03:06 1:02:50 20:13 16  24.3       11       F 16-20      
1440  5048 Marissa Poe                F      Northville                MI    US      1:03:06 1:02:50 20:13 16  24.3       12       F 16-20      
1441  5046 Samuel Jones               M      Northville                MI    US      1:03:07 1:02:50 20:13 16  21.1       16       M 16-20      
1442  1656 Mike Dolan                 M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      1:05:19 1:03:07 20:19 60  25.3       133      M 51-60      
1443  1580 Cathy Dolan                F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      1:05:19 1:03:09 20:20 58  28.7       158      F 51-60      
1444  1354 Annette Babinski           F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      1:05:25 1:03:14 20:21 53  27.0       159      F 51-60      
1445  1564 Kathryn Parker             F      New Hudson                MI    US      1:03:29 1:03:29 20:26 57  28.2       161      F 51-60      
1446  1491 Teresa Wiacek              F      Warren                    MI    US      1:03:29 1:03:29 20:26 55  27.5       160      F 51-60      
1447  1631 Anonymous Participant      F      Waterford                 MI    US      1:03:31 1:03:31 20:27 59  28.8       162      F 51-60      
1448  1808 Chuck Salgat               M      Troy                      MI    US      1:05:58 1:03:50 20:33 69  27.1       43       M 61-70      
1449  76   Lydia Sarnacki             F      Taylor                    MI    US      1:05:17 1:03:58 20:35 24  23.1       209      F 21-30      
1450  1240 Ann Gabrielson             F      Livonia                   MI    US      1:05:19 1:03:59 20:36 50  25.8       196      F 41-50      
1451  1777 David P. Sarnacki          M      Canton                    MI    US      1:05:21 1:04:01 20:36 66  26.2       44       M 61-70      
1452  1088 Susan Rhein                F      New Baltimore             MI    US      1:06:04 1:04:01 20:36 46  24.8       197      F 41-50      
1453  784  Amanda Melkert             F      New Baltimore             MI    US      1:06:04 1:04:02 20:37 39  23.6       208      F 31-40      
1454  1292 Connie Farenger            F      Warren                    MI    US      1:06:08 1:04:17 20:41 51  26.0       163      F 51-60      
1455  1205 Catherine Grzecki          F      Hamtramck                 MI    US      1:06:09 1:04:18 20:42 49  25.4       198      F 41-50      
1456  117  Michelle Rafferty          F      Highland                  MI    US      1:06:10 1:04:19 20:42 25  23.0       210      F 21-30      
1457  1651 Colleen Brown              F      Plymouth                  MI    US      1:06:12 1:04:21 20:43 60  28.8       164      F 51-60      
1458  31   Robyn Davis                F      White Lake                MI    US      1:06:33 1:04:28 20:45 23  22.9       211      F 21-30      
1459  159  Anthony Ignasiak           M      Novi                      MI    US      1:05:31 1:04:28 20:45 26  20.1       120      M 21-30      
1460  39   Kelsey Joseph              F      Canton                    MI    US      1:06:34 1:04:29 20:45 23  22.9       212      F 21-30      
1461  1529 Paul Parzuchowski          M      South Lyon                MI    US      1:05:31 1:04:30 20:46 56  24.0       134      M 51-60      
1462  123  Diana Suchodolski          F      Plymouth                  MI    US      1:06:42 1:04:36 20:48 25  22.9       213      F 21-30      
1463  82   Simon Terhaar              M      Hamtramck                 MI    US      1:06:41 1:04:36 20:48 24  20.1       121      M 21-30      
1464  1693 Helen Perez                F      Redford                   MI    US      1:05:42 1:04:45 20:50 61  29.0       45       F 61-70      
1465  1672 Dorothy Tait               F      Farmington                MI    US      1:05:42 1:04:46 20:51 60  28.6       165      F 51-60      
1466  626  Daniel Tracy               M      Belleville                MI    US      1:05:42 1:05:13 20:59 35  20.3       123      M 31-40      
1467  886  Shannon Tracy              F      Belleville                MI    US      1:05:43 1:05:15 21:00 41  23.4       199      F 41-50      
1468  1735 Mary Thompson              F      Chelsea                   MI    US      1:06:35 1:05:37 21:07 63  29.3       46       F 61-70      
1469  1733 Anonymous Participant      F      Berkley                   MI    US      1:06:36 1:05:38 21:08 63  29.3       47       F 61-70      
1470  1265 Jodi Prahler               F      Westland                  MI    US      1:08:05 1:06:14 21:19 50  24.9       200      F 41-50      
1471  1198 Jody Drobot                F      Oak Park                  MI    US      1:08:06 1:06:15 21:19 49  24.7       201      F 41-50      
1472  1761 Micheal Karwowski          M      Detroit                   MI    US      1:08:05 1:06:47 21:30 65  24.9       45       M 61-70      
1473  1589 Brian Jones                M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      1:08:16 1:07:09 21:37 58  23.4       135      M 51-60      
1474  1578 Andrew Clark               M      Northville                MI    US      1:08:17 1:07:10 21:37 58  23.4       136      M 51-60      
1475  1547 Colleen Coogan             F      Northville                MI    US      1:08:17 1:07:11 21:37 57  26.6       166      F 51-60      
1476  1787 Janice Rhines              F      berkley                   MI    US      1:10:09 1:08:33 22:04 67  29.6       48       F 61-70      
1477  1108 JENNIFER FLOYD             F      Warren                    MI    US      1:10:40 1:08:43 22:07 47  23.3       202      F 41-50      
1478  687  Melissa Hanses             F      Westland                  MI    US      1:10:41 1:08:45 22:08 37  21.8       209      F 31-40      
1479  727  Herb Foubare               M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      1:10:55 1:10:30 22:42 38  19.2       124      M 31-40      
1480  875  Shirley Papuga             F      Grosse Pointe Woods       MI    US      1:10:55 1:10:32 22:42 41  21.6       203      F 41-50      
1481  781  Stephenie LaPouttre        F      Westland                  MI    US      1:11:04 1:10:38 22:44 39  21.4       210      F 31-40      
1482  947  Jenelle Irlbacher          F      Rochester                 MI    US      1:11:04 1:10:39 22:44 43  21.9       204      F 41-50      
1483  2003 H. Northway                M      Farmington                MI    US      1:11:07 1:10:44 22:46 5   30.3       11       M 1-10       
1484  2002 Stephanie Northway         F      Farmington                MI    US      1:11:07 1:10:44 22:46 31  20.9       211      F 31-40      
1485  1375 Margie Lyle                F      Roseville                 MI    US      1:12:20 1:11:52 23:08 53  23.8       167      F 51-60      
1486  1463 Karen Hilbert              F      Clinton Township          MI    US      1:12:19 1:11:52 23:08 55  24.3       168      F 51-60      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Nicholas Budzyn 463 32  1       M      Canton MI US 17:42 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Samantha Zakalowski 56  23  16      F      Hazel Park MI US 21:46 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     P. Bushey    5010 9   456     M      Ann Arbor MI US           32:48 
2     C. Papuga    5004 5   687     M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 36:09 
3     E. Robertson 5016 10  695     M      Detroit MI US             36:14 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Collin Kilpatrick 5036 15  45      M      Rochester MI US   23:20 
2     Parker Hood       5032 15  50      M      White Lake MI US  23:52 
3     Jack Chycinski    5031 15  370     M      Hudsonville MI US 31:24 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Ricky Holbdy Jr 5049 17  3       M      Rockwood MI US        19:33 
2     Ian Lamphear    5051 17  6       M      Shelby Township MI US 20:31 
3     Nicholas Barr   5042 16  37      M      Brighton MI US        23:07 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Carpenter      138 26  5       M      Detroit MI US    20:03 
2     Derek Seamark        353 29  7       M      Novi MI US       20:44 
3     Timothy Jr Ponkowski 115 25  8       M      Washington MI US 20:54 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew May     521 33  2       M      Troy MI US      18:48 
2     Michael Wurster 595 34  4       M      Detroit VA US   19:44 
3     Paul Santini    444 31  11      M      Rochester MI US 21:22 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Marcus Colonna     2031 47  10      M      Hamtramck MI US        21:13 
2     Rob Gibson         900  42  12      M      Plymouth MI US         21:32 
3     Michael Freigruber 1074 46  19      M      Sterling Heights MI US 21:49 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Steven Alexander  2060 54  14      M      Madison Heights MI US 21:43 
2     Hugh Kuchta       1874 60  15      M      Kalamazoo MI US       21:44 
3     Timothy Ponkowski 1429 54  17      M      Washington MI US      21:47 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     John Tarkowski 1769 65  24      M      Northville MI US        22:11 
2     Richard F Gies 2056 66  65      M      Grosse Pointe MI US     25:06 
3     marvin guitar  1687 61  113     M      Harrison Township MI US 26:32 


Male 71 to 80
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Larry Pabin       1827 75  393     M      Pinckney MI US           31:48 
2     Paul Hussey       1817 71  445     M      Rochester MI US          32:42 
3     Jimmy Kaczanowski 1820 71  632     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:23 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     E. Kuchinski 5011 9   276     F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:43 
2     R. Martin    5073 9   938     F      Clarkston MI US 41:18 
3     J. Abramson  2011 9   947     F      Plymouth MI US  41:29 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Audry Rakozy 5039 15  140     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 27:03 
2     Alexa Romine 5040 15  264     F      Rochester MI US     29:31 
3     I. Kulick    5019 12  306     F      Plymouth MI US      30:22 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tiernan Mackela 5058 18  119     F      Lake Orion MI US  26:36 
2     Rachel Fox      2048 18  130     F      White Cloud MI US 26:55 
3     Julia Slatin    5072 20  298     F      Northville MI US  30:15 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Ponkowski 6   21  18      F      Washington MI US       21:47 
2     Kaitlin O'Mara     283 28  22      F      Novi MI US             22:07 
3     Elyse Heid         64  24  23      F      Sterling Heights MI US 22:11 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrea Moss       741 38  25      F      Berkley MI US    22:14 
2     Erin O'Mara       527 33  38      F      Brighton MI US   23:07 
3     Angelique Simpson 748 38  53      F      South Lyon MI US 24:00 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Amber Williamson 933  42  64      F      Macomb MI US             25:05 
2     amy pollard      878  41  72      F      Grosse Pointe MI US      25:18 
3     Amy Leech        1158 48  91      F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 25:51 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kathleen Mcgowan 1376 53  47      F      Fenton MI US        23:35 
2     Sue Parker       1426 54  116     F      Shelby Twp. MI US   26:33 
3     Carol Dillon     1548 57  262     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 29:29 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kathleen Clark 2046 61  229     F      Fraser MI US   28:49 
2     Aimee Davis    1702 62  392     F      Detroit MI US  31:45 
3     andrea blake   1740 64  413     F      Oak Park MI US 32:08 


Female 71 to 80
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carol JOHNSTON 1819 71  887     F      Detroit MI US   39:37 
2     Emily Solosy   1825 74  1089    F      Wyandotte MI US 47:07 

Additional results can be found at http://www.tour-de-troit.org/paczkirun.

Embed Code