Race Header

Paczki Run 2019


Sat March 2, 2019
Sign Up Donate
Location: Hamtramck, MI US 48212 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                  State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1125 Tammy Nowik                 F      Clarkston             MI    US      18:34   18:32   5:58  42  82.8       1        F Open       
2     2279 Scott Fiske                 M      St Claire Shores      MI    US      18:55   18:52   6:04  53  80.0       1        M Open       
3     2236 Zbigniew Sadlej             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      18:58   18:57   6:06  55  80.9       1        M 51-60      
4     365  Timothy Snell               M      Plymouth              MI    US      19:28   19:14   6:11  27  67.5       1        M 21-30      
5     2292 Merlin Elsner               M      Oakland Twp           MI    US      19:22   19:20   6:13  42  71.9       1        M 41-50      
6     393  Ken Henderson               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:31   19:26   6:15  28  66.8       2        M 21-30      
7     76   RJ Holbdy                   M      Rockwood              MI    US      19:54   19:31   6:17  16  67.9       1        M 16-20      
8     1188 Sebastian Tochowicz         M      Ira                   MI    US      19:34   19:33   6:18  43  71.6       2        M 41-50      
9     1000 Matthew Sawyer              M      Macomb                MI    US      19:54   19:43   6:21  39  69.1       1        M 31-40      
10    348  Gregory Lameti              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      19:58   19:45   6:21  27  65.7       3        M 21-30      
11    199  Timothy Jr. Ponkowski       M      Washington            MI    US      19:49   19:45   6:21  24  65.7       4        M 21-30      
12    42   Ian Lamphear                M      Shelby Township       MI    US      19:54   19:51   6:23  16  66.8       2        M 16-20      
13    1296 Marcus Colonna              M      Hamtramck             MI    US      20:04   20:01   6:27  46  71.5       3        M 41-50      
14    967  Melissa Broyles             F      Milford               MI    US      20:09   20:06   6:28  39  75.0       1        F 31-40      
15    591  Jason Miller                M      Highland              MI    US      20:16   20:11   6:30  31  64.7       2        M 31-40      
16    526  Joseph Green                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      20:35   20:27   6:35  30  63.7       5        M 21-30      
17    356  Kathryn O'Connell           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      20:37   20:29   6:36  27  72.1       1        F 21-30      
18    132  Matthew Wolfe               M      Detroit               MI    US      20:41   20:35   6:38  22  63.1       6        M 21-30      
19    2003 John Tarkowski              M      Northville            MI    US      20:38   20:36   6:38  64  80.2       1        M 61-70      
20    1263 Jeffrey Fedewa              M      Plymouth              MI    US      20:43   20:40   6:39  45  68.8       4        M 41-50      
21    1650 Timothy Ponkowski           M      Washington            MI    US      20:57   20:52   6:43  53  72.4       2        M 51-60      
22    605  David Seibert               M      South Lyon            MI    US      20:59   20:56   6:44  31  62.3       3        M 31-40      
23    2298 Christopher Trevarthen      M      Garden City           MI    US      21:12   20:57   6:45  37  64.0       4        M 31-40      
24    2285 Steven Pham                 M      Rochester             MI    US      21:15   21:05   6:47  27  61.6       7        M 21-30      
25    725  Nathaniel Wilke             M      Waterford             MI    US      21:14   21:06   6:47  33  62.2       5        M 31-40      
26    10   G. Whiting                  M      Waterford             MI    US      21:12   21:08   6:48  10  73.5       1        M 1-10       
27    2308 Ryan Walther                M      Macomb                MI    US      21:21   21:15   6:50  36  62.7       6        M 31-40      
28    1142 James Winquist              M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      21:30   21:18   6:51  42  65.3       5        M 41-50      
29    317  Jack Stride                 M      Detroit               MI    US      21:29   21:26   6:54  26  60.6       8        M 21-30      
30    1335 Hunter Allen                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      21:50   21:26   6:54  47  67.3       6        M 41-50      
31    903  Andrea Moss                 F      Berkley               MI    US      23:38   21:28   6:55  37  69.7       2        F 31-40      
32    222  McKenzie East               F      Ferndale              MI    US      21:42   21:31   6:56  25  68.6       2        F 21-30      
33    1390 Doug Williams               M      Warren                MI    US      21:39   21:34   6:56  47  66.8       7        M 41-50      
34    334  Robin Bonomi                F      Livonia               MI    US      21:44   21:35   6:57  27  68.4       3        F 21-30      
35    1265 Michael Freigruber          M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      21:41   21:36   6:57  45  65.8       8        M 41-50      
36    1252 Kevin Austin                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      22:00   21:41   6:59  45  65.6       9        M 41-50      
37    104  Zachary Hayes               M      Pinckney              MI    US      21:46   21:43   6:59  21  59.8       9        M 21-30      
38    954  Angelique Simpson           F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      21:52   21:45   7:00  38  69.0       3        F 31-40      
39    1591 Kathleen McGowan            F      Fenton                MI    US      21:52   21:46   7:00  52  77.6       1        F 51-60      
40    647  Erin O'Mara                 F      Linden                MI    US      21:52   21:46   7:00  32  67.9       4        F 31-40      
41    843  David Dwaihy                M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      22:29   21:46   7:00  36  61.3       7        M 31-40      
42    175  Dana Davidson               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      21:50   21:47   7:01  25  67.8       4        F 21-30      
43    857  James Paskett               M      Birmingham            MI    US      21:51   21:47   7:01  36  61.2       8        M 31-40      
44    441  Hillary Woodsworth          F      Lansing               MI    US      22:09   21:48   7:01  28  67.7       5        F 21-30      
45    1052 Lisa Brown                  F      Dexter                MI    US      22:10   21:48   7:01  41  70.0       1        F 41-50      
46    2099 Patrick Petersen            M      Lathrup Village       MI    US      22:02   21:55   7:03  54  69.4       3        M 51-60      
47    52   Christian Cerny             M      Metamora              MI    US      22:56   21:59   7:05  18  59.1       3        M 16-20      
48    312  Lauren Roffey               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      22:16   22:02   7:06  26  67.0       6        F 21-30      
49    650  Ken Rimatzki                M      Harrison Township     MI    US      22:39   22:12   7:09  32  58.9       9        M 31-40      
50    1702 Jerry Schimelfening         M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      22:21   22:14   7:09  54  68.4       4        M 51-60      
51    173  Louisa Coppola              F      Warren                MI    US      22:25   22:15   7:10  24  66.4       7        F 21-30      
52    801  Michael Gurlides            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      22:34   22:25   7:13  35  59.2       10       M 31-40      
53    34   Connor McCraight            M      Romulus               MI    US      24:30   22:26   7:13  14  61.1       1        M 11-15      
54    340  Dale Dexter                 M      Detroit               MI    US      22:40   22:29   7:14  27  57.7       10       M 21-30      
55    2334 Unknown Partic. 2334        M                                          22:50   22:29   7:14                 11       M 31-40      
56    380  Jennifer Belair             F      Hamtramck             MI    US      23:07   22:31   7:15  28  65.6       8        F 21-30      
57    2268 Ryan Vollmert               M      Rochester             MI    US      22:50   22:37   7:17  40  60.6       12       M 31-40      
58    1614 Timothy Babinski            M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      22:45   22:37   7:17  53  66.8       5        M 51-60      
59    1461 anthony latos               M      Warren                MI    US      22:45   22:38   7:17  49  64.7       10       M 41-50      
60    2168 Tyler Zupan                 M      Ferndale              MI    US      22:50   22:39   7:17  28  57.3       11       M 21-30      
61    1230 Marc Marry                  M      Livonia               MI    US      23:08   22:43   7:19  44  62.1       11       M 41-50      
62    81   B. Labadie                  M      Chatham                             22:56   22:48   7:20  9   71.4       2        M 1-10       
63    2181 Daniel Carlson              M      Berkley               MI    US      23:08   22:52   7:22  32  57.2       13       M 31-40      
64    2110 Nicole Lorenz               F      Plymouth              MI    US      24:46   22:55   7:23  29  64.4       9        F 21-30      
65    1156 CORY CONVERSE               M      SOUTHFIELD            MI    US      23:16   22:57   7:23  43  61.0       12       M 41-50      
66    2179 Mindy Ferstle               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      23:19   23:02   7:25  29  64.1       10       F 21-30      
67    2250 Mike Stone                  M      Southfield            MI    US      23:07   23:03   7:25  66  72.9       2        M 61-70      
68    855  Jesse Page                  M      Plymouth              MI    US      23:44   23:04   7:25  36  57.8       14       M 31-40      
69    865  David Testa                 M      South Lyon            MI    US      23:45   23:04   7:25  36  57.8       15       M 31-40      
70    1534 Brad Everingham             M      Livonia               MI    US      23:09   23:07   7:26  51  64.3       6        M 51-60      
71    808  JEFF LIEBZEIT               M      EAST POINT            MI    US      23:25   23:08   7:27  35  57.3       16       M 31-40      
72    413  Alexander Nolley            M      Berkley               MI    US      23:51   23:09   7:27  28  56.1       12       M 21-30      
73    888  Linda Horton                F      White Lake            MI    US      24:10   23:11   7:28  37  64.6       5        F 31-40      
74    2294 Matt Madioa                 M      Detroit               MI    US      24:13   23:15   7:29  27  55.8       13       M 21-30      
75    898  Neal Lepsetz                M      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      23:26   23:17   7:30  37  57.6       17       M 31-40      
76    225  Michelle Gaedke             F      Dearborn              MI    US      25:21   23:18   7:30  25  63.4       11       F 21-30      
77    186  Samantha Kallman            F      Auburn Hills          MI    US      25:21   23:19   7:30  24  63.3       12       F 21-30      
78    481  Joseph Mowat                M      Farmington            MI    US      23:31   23:19   7:30  29  55.8       14       M 21-30      
79    770  Anthony Tamborello          M      Dearborn              MI    US      23:50   23:19   7:30  34  56.6       18       M 31-40      
80    520  Justin Dorazio              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      24:00   23:20   7:31  30  55.8       15       M 21-30      
81    2096 Justin McAvoy               M      Farmington            MI    US      23:34   23:20   7:31  33  56.3       19       M 31-40      
82    478  Meghan Mahoney              F      Warren                MI    US      25:47   23:21   7:31  29  63.2       13       F 21-30      
83    133  Alex Yarkony                M      Detroit               MI    US      23:27   23:22   7:31  22  55.6       16       M 21-30      
84    1049 Gregory Benn                M      South Lyon            MI    US      25:37   23:25   7:32  41  58.9       13       M 41-50      
85    66   Evan Arminiak               M      Wyandotte             MI    US      24:10   23:26   7:33  20  55.4       4        M 16-20      
86    1795 Dave Warda                  M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      23:38   23:26   7:33  56  65.9       7        M 51-60      
87    1330 JJ Walker                   M      Clinton Township      MI    US      23:55   23:28   7:33  46  61.0       14       M 41-50      
88    274  Shannon Esper               F      Wyandotte             MI    US      23:44   23:28   7:33  26  62.9       14       F 21-30      
89    1921 Marvin Guitar               M      Harrison Twp.         MI    US      23:51   23:29   7:34  60  68.0       8        M 51-60      
90    1690 Michael Kirsch              M      Novi                  MI    US      25:49   23:32   7:34  54  64.7       9        M 51-60      
91    341  Jeremy Duston               M      Detroit               MI    US      24:45   23:32   7:34  27  55.2       17       M 21-30      
92    1605 Ted Snyder                  M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      23:42   23:33   7:35  52  63.6       10       M 51-60      
93    646  Jessica Nolley Wong         F      Rochester             MI    US      24:13   23:34   7:35  32  62.7       6        F 31-40      
94    129  Jack Sherman                M      Allen Park            MI    US      23:49   23:36   7:36  22  55.0       18       M 21-30      
95    114  Tayler Heath                F      Allen Park            MI    US      23:49   23:37   7:36  22  62.5       15       F 21-30      
96    1081 Adrienne O'Day              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      23:47   23:40   7:37  41  64.4       2        F 41-50      
97    23   Tyler Herrington            M      Detroit               MI    US      24:07   23:41   7:37  13  59.3       2        M 11-15      
98    2149 Burke Jenkins               M      Detroit               MI    US      24:03   23:42   7:38  41  58.2       15       M 41-50      
99    973  Adam Elsesser               M      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      23:55   23:42   7:38  39  57.5       20       M 31-40      
100   1135 Jill Slayton                F      Berkley               MI    US      23:51   23:47   7:39  42  64.5       3        F 41-50      
101   140  Tom Hunton                  M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      25:35   23:49   7:40  23  54.5       19       M 21-30      
102   115  Haley Hilliard              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      23:54   23:49   7:40  22  62.0       16       F 21-30      
103   1844 Bruce Berndt                M      Farmington            MI    US      23:53   23:50   7:40  58  65.9       11       M 51-60      
104   206  Matthew Skwarczek           M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:04   23:51   7:41  24  54.4       20       M 21-30      
105   1024 Amy Martin                  F      Clarkston             MI    US      24:09   23:51   7:41  40  63.6       7        F 31-40      
106   314  Nick Schweiger              M      Ferndale              MI    US      23:55   23:52   7:41  26  54.4       21       M 21-30      
107   983  Brian Jelinski              M      Southgate             MI    US      24:34   23:52   7:41  39  57.1       21       M 31-40      
108   260  Rebecca Austin              F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      25:14   23:52   7:41  26  61.9       17       F 21-30      
109   411  Mark Navarro                M      Hazel Park            MI    US      24:08   23:54   7:42  28  54.3       22       M 21-30      
110   1660 Lance Walbecq               M      Harrison Township     MI    US      24:03   23:55   7:42  53  63.1       12       M 51-60      
111   624  Marc Chapman                M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      24:38   23:55   7:42  32  54.7       22       M 31-40      
112   105  Jacob Kieltyka              M      Garden City           MI    US      24:07   23:59   7:43  21  54.1       23       M 21-30      
113   2328 Ronald Hiestand             M      Mt. Clemens           MI    US      25:30   24:05   7:45  53  62.7       13       M 51-60      
114   250  Jacob Soja                  M      Belleville            MI    US      24:10   24:05   7:45  25  53.9       24       M 21-30      
115   1870 Art Steiber                 M      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      24:41   24:08   7:46  58  65.1       14       M 51-60      
116   1017 Steven Grzesiak             M      Detroit               MI    US      24:22   24:09   7:46  40  56.8       23       M 31-40      
117   546  Katie Murphy                F      Ferndale              MI    US      24:39   24:10   7:47  30  61.1       18       F 21-30      
118   31   Parker Hood                 M      White Lake            MI    US      24:26   24:12   7:47  14  56.6       3        M 11-15      
119   1274 Rob Marvin                  M      Rochester             MI    US      24:46   24:15   7:48  45  58.6       16       M 41-50      
120   936  Kate Hershey                F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      24:32   24:17   7:49  38  61.8       8        F 31-40      
121   2290 Kurt Hoppe                  M      Detroit               MI    US      24:26   24:19   7:50  47  59.3       17       M 41-50      
122   997  Catherine Rabbideau         F      Rochester             MI    US      24:24   24:20   7:50  39  62.0       9        F 31-40      
123   1502 Jim Maciag                  M      Clarkston             MI    US      24:38   24:20   7:50  50  60.6       18       M 41-50      
124   1504 Daniel McBryde              M      Detroit               MI    US      25:23   24:20   7:50  50  60.6       19       M 41-50      
125   1071 Randy Lancaster             M      Ferndale              MI    US      25:51   24:22   7:51  41  56.6       20       M 41-50      
126   778  Seth Bawcum                 M      Royal Oak             MI    US      24:59   24:22   7:51  35  54.4       24       M 31-40      
127   271  Chelsea DuChene             F      Berkley               MI    US      29:16   24:22   7:51  26  60.6       19       F 21-30      
128   466  DAVID GRAV                  M      MONROE                MI    US      24:36   24:26   7:52  29  53.2       25       M 21-30      
129   1589 Mike Linke                  M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      24:32   24:28   7:53  52  61.2       15       M 51-60      
130   1421 Peter Koenig                M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      25:00   24:28   7:53  48  59.4       21       M 41-50      
131   1450 Don Frega                   M      Royal Oak             MI    US      24:47   24:30   7:53  49  59.7       22       M 41-50      
132   661  Scott Wilson                M      Hamtramck             MI    US      24:49   24:32   7:54  32  53.3       25       M 31-40      
133   297  KATELYN MICHALALE           F      MONROE                MI    US      24:43   24:33   7:54  26  60.1       20       F 21-30      
134   435  Anna Tansey                 F      Rochester             MI    US      24:41   24:36   7:55  28  60.0       21       F 21-30      
135   195  Sarah Mueller               F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      24:41   24:36   7:55  24  60.0       22       F 21-30      
136   1181 Jason Reedy                 M      Harrison Township     MI    US      25:09   24:40   7:56  43  56.8       23       M 41-50      
137   1199 Derek Beaumont              M      Ferndale              MI    US      25:11   24:41   7:57  44  57.1       24       M 41-50      
138   1698 Robert Pugno                M      Lincoln Park          MI    US      25:05   24:42   7:57  54  61.6       16       M 51-60      
139   33   Collin Kilpatrick           M      Rochester             MI    US      24:45   24:43   7:57  14  55.4       4        M 11-15      
140   1737 Dan Lixie                   M      Plymouth              MI    US      25:39   24:45   7:58  55  62.0       17       M 51-60      
141   43   nicholas latos              M      Warren                MI    US      24:54   24:47   7:59  16  53.5       5        M 16-20      
142   1964 Werner Croonen              M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      25:16   24:47   7:59  62  65.5       3        M 61-70      
143   1629 Donald Harper               M      Garden City           MI    US      24:53   24:47   7:59  53  60.9       18       M 51-60      
144   1062 Matthew Glendenning         M      Shelby twp            MI    US      24:58   24:48   7:59  41  55.6       25       M 41-50      
145   2116 Jeff Wrenbeck               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:16   24:48   7:59  25  52.4       26       M 21-30      
146   2088 Adam Crampton               M      Clawson               MI    US      25:41   24:49   7:59  27  52.3       27       M 21-30      
147   1800 Douglas Bajor               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:18   24:49   7:59  57  62.8       19       M 51-60      
148   659  Nicholas Ward               M      Detroit               MI    US      27:21   24:51   8:00  32  52.6       26       M 31-40      
149   1157 Ant Corrie                  M      Whitmore Lake         MI    US      25:12   24:53   8:01  43  56.3       26       M 41-50      
150   2087 Amy Watson                  F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      25:01   24:54   8:01  41  61.2       4        F 41-50      
151   643  Rebecca Murphy              F      Richmond              MI    US      25:01   24:54   8:01  32  59.4       10       F 31-40      
152   1268 Nikki Horn                  F      Plymouth              MI    US      25:07   24:59   8:02  45  62.9       5        F 41-50      
153   1253 David Baier                 M      macomb                MI    US      26:02   25:00   8:03  45  56.9       27       M 41-50      
154   2312 Christine Peiter            F      Chelsea               MI    US      25:24   25:02   8:03  43  61.8       6        F 41-50      
155   473  Alex Killinger              M      Rochester             MI    US      25:53   25:02   8:03  29  51.9       28       M 21-30      
156   266  Reed Bramble                M      Detroit               MI    US      25:56   25:02   8:03  26  51.9       29       M 21-30      
157   379  Camilla Barkovic            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      25:13   25:03   8:04  28  58.9       23       F 21-30      
158   797  Ellen Gilchrist             F      Detroit               MI    US      25:35   25:03   8:04  35  59.3       11       F 31-40      
159   550  Theresa Salvatore           F      Farmington            MI    US      25:12   25:04   8:04  30  58.9       24       F 21-30      
160   1427 Stephen Nemer               M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      25:20   25:05   8:04  48  57.9       28       M 41-50      
161   1480 Daniel Veres                M      Berkley               MI    US      26:10   25:05   8:04  49  58.3       29       M 41-50      
162   636  Tuomo Kallio                M      Ferndale              MI    US      25:35   25:06   8:05  32  52.1       27       M 31-40      
163   731  Aaron Bartal                M      Lincoln Park          MI    US      25:47   25:08   8:05  34  52.5       28       M 31-40      
164   1469 Christof Othmer             M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      25:24   25:08   8:05  49  58.2       30       M 41-50      
165   928  Corey Cramb                 M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      26:42   25:08   8:05  38  53.8       29       M 31-40      
166   934  Kerri Ginter                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      25:20   25:09   8:06  38  59.7       12       F 31-40      
167   1699 Matthew Reimann             M      Troy                  MI    US      25:31   25:10   8:06  54  60.5       20       M 51-60      
168   408  Alison Mroz                 F      Farmington            MI    US      25:22   25:11   8:06  28  58.6       25       F 21-30      
169   493  Rachel Szlaga               F      Detroit               MI    US      25:39   25:12   8:07  29  58.6       26       F 21-30      
170   2258 Philip Utley                M      Oak Park              MI    US      26:29   25:13   8:07  38  53.6       30       M 31-40      
171   241  Joshua Nelson               M      Ortonville            MI    US      26:13   25:14   8:07  25  51.5       30       M 21-30      
172   1372 Amy Leech                   F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      25:45   25:15   8:08  47  63.4       7        F 41-50      
173   938  Tammy Huddlestun            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      25:44   25:16   8:08  38  59.4       13       F 31-40      
174   1463 Greg Malinowski             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:35   25:18   8:09  49  57.8       31       M 41-50      
175   1164 Steven Fisher               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      26:19   25:19   8:09  43  55.3       32       M 41-50      
176   2123 Adam Banker                 M      Canton                MI    US      26:01   25:21   8:10  38  53.3       31       M 31-40      
177   544  Spencer Michels             M      Warren                MI    US      27:25   25:25   8:11  30  51.2       31       M 21-30      
178   2176 Andrew Neuwirth             M      Clinton Township      MI    US      25:45   25:25   8:11  65  65.5       4        M 61-70      
179   468  Ashwin Gupta                M      Troy                  MI    US      27:25   25:26   8:11  29  51.1       32       M 21-30      
180   700  Adam Lipski                 M      Harrison Township     MI    US      25:55   25:26   8:11  33  51.6       32       M 31-40      
181   1385 Chris Tobey                 M      Rochester             MI    US      26:00   25:29   8:12  47  56.6       33       M 41-50      
182   1694 Dale Osentoski              M      Rochester             MI    US      25:34   25:30   8:12  54  59.7       21       M 51-60      
183   920  David Zuchowski             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      26:01   25:32   8:13  37  52.5       33       M 31-40      
184   170  John Chang                  M      Troy                  MI    US      25:43   25:32   8:13  24  50.8       33       M 21-30      
185   739  Peter Deperro               M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      28:00   25:34   8:14  34  51.6       34       M 31-40      
186   1159 Brian Donley                M      Chesterfield          MI    US      25:47   25:35   8:14  43  54.7       34       M 41-50      
187   2315 Nora Markijohn              F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      25:57   25:35   8:14  41  59.6       8        F 41-50      
188   1646 Unknown Partic. 1646        M                                          25:46   25:38   8:15                 1        No Age Given 
189   1579 Christopher Gillyard        M      Belleville            MI    US      25:56   25:38   8:15  52  58.5       22       M 51-60      
190   874  Tim Cibor                   M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      27:02   25:39   8:15  37  52.3       35       M 31-40      
191   404  David Matuszak              M      St Clair Shores       MI    US      26:55   25:39   8:15  28  50.6       34       M 21-30      
192   942  Todd Kropp                  M      Detroit               MI    US      26:23   25:39   8:15  38  52.7       36       M 31-40      
193   1211 William Frederiksen         M      Clinton Township      MI    US      25:53   25:40   8:16  44  54.9       35       M 41-50      
194   181  Jessica Hargrove            F      Shelby Township       MI    US      25:51   25:43   8:17  24  57.4       27       F 21-30      
195   198  Erika Poli                  F      East Lansing          MI    US      28:20   25:43   8:17  24  57.4       28       F 21-30      
196   461  Samantha Fisher             F      Detroit               MI    US      26:25   25:43   8:17  29  57.4       29       F 21-30      
197   54   Marta Grivins               F      Grandville            MI    US      27:44   25:43   8:17  18  57.7       1        F 16-20      
198   608  Neena Silles                F      Rochester             MI    US      27:21   25:43   8:17  31  57.4       14       F 31-40      
199   1753 Shawn Rowley                M      Canton                MI    US      26:04   25:45   8:17  55  59.5       23       M 51-60      
200   401  STEPHANIE KNAPP             F      BLOOMFIELD HILLS      MI    US      26:55   25:45   8:17  28  57.3       30       F 21-30      
201   1247 Michael Vlademar            M      Mexico City           MEX   MX      26:06   25:47   8:18  44  54.7       36       M 41-50      
202   2150 Rheanne Suszek              F      Detroit               MI    US      26:13   25:53   8:20  34  57.3       15       F 31-40      
203   1731 Dennis Jaye                 M      Shelby Twp            MI    US      26:03   25:53   8:20  55  59.2       24       M 51-60      
204   634  John Hughes                 M      Troy                  MI    US      27:13   25:54   8:20  32  50.5       37       M 31-40      
205   382  Raluca Bugescu              F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      26:19   25:56   8:21  28  56.9       31       F 21-30      
206   1584 Patrick Irwin               M      Berkley               MI    US      26:01   25:57   8:21  52  57.7       25       M 51-60      
207   1228 Emmylou Landicho            F      Windsor               ON    CA      26:22   25:58   8:21  44  60.0       9        F 41-50      
208   1204 Paul Bucek                  M      Northville            MI    US      27:36   25:58   8:21  44  54.3       37       M 41-50      
209   794  Jillian Fisher              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:19   25:58   8:21  35  57.3       16       F 31-40      
210   209  Chelsea Terberg             F      Wyandotte             MI    US      26:25   25:58   8:21  24  56.9       32       F 21-30      
211   867  Michael Walker              M      Detroit               MI    US      27:54   25:58   8:21  36  51.3       38       M 31-40      
212   261  Zoe Berkery                 F      Detroit               MI    US      26:58   26:00   8:22  26  56.8       33       F 21-30      
213   1872 John Toon                   M      Rockwood              MI    US      26:06   26:00   8:22  58  60.4       26       M 51-60      
214   1908 Ed Wickman                  M      Walled Lake           MI    US      27:22   26:00   8:22  59  60.9       27       M 51-60      
215   320  Ashley Thibodeau            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      26:58   26:01   8:22  26  56.8       34       F 21-30      
216   1290 Randy Arellano              M      Dearborn              MI    US      26:32   26:02   8:23  46  55.0       38       M 41-50      
217   1720 Jaclyn Doyle                F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      26:51   26:03   8:23  55  67.1       2        F 51-60      
218   655  Paul Szlaga                 M      Detroit               MI    US      26:29   26:03   8:23  32  50.2       39       M 31-40      
219   1914 Kathleen Clark              F      Fraser                MI    US      26:21   26:03   8:23  60  71.1       3        F 51-60      
220   1666 Paul Zelenak                M      Clarkston             MI    US      26:26   26:03   8:23  53  58.0       28       M 51-60      
221   204  Rachel Reichenbach          F      Washington            MI    US      26:45   26:03   8:23  24  56.7       35       F 21-30      
222   1215 jp hayes                    F      Berkley               MI    US      26:50   26:08   8:25  44  59.6       10       F 41-50      
223   1954 Jim Spruytte                M      Richmond              MI    US      26:38   26:09   8:25  61  61.6       5        M 61-70      
224   1244 Scott Stokes                M      Livonia               MI    US      26:50   26:09   8:25  44  53.9       39       M 41-50      
225   178  Jake Forcade                M      Livonia               MI    US      27:06   26:09   8:25  24  49.6       35       M 21-30      
226   807  Nick Lee                    M      Clarksville           MI    US      29:04   26:10   8:25  35  50.7       40       M 31-40      
227   964  Joseph Blizinski            M      Ferndale              MI    US      26:52   26:11   8:26  39  52.0       41       M 31-40      
228   1604 Sandra Smith                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      26:30   26:13   8:26  52  64.4       4        F 51-60      
229   1096 Rick Barber                 M      Berkley               MI    US      26:22   26:13   8:26  42  53.0       40       M 41-50      
230   965  Brian Broniak               M      Taylor                MI    US      28:15   26:14   8:27  39  51.9       42       M 31-40      
231   882  dave frassetto              M      Detroit               MI    US      26:48   26:16   8:27  37  51.1       43       M 31-40      
232   191  Bridget McDevitt            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      28:22   26:16   8:27  24  56.2       36       F 21-30      
233   1700 Bill Riordan                M      Rochester             MI    US      28:11   26:17   8:28  54  57.9       29       M 51-60      
234   1304 Jennifer Kennedy            F      Novi                  MI    US      26:59   26:17   8:28  46  60.3       11       F 41-50      
235   358  Andrew Oakley               M      Ferndale              MI    US      26:57   26:19   8:28  27  49.3       36       M 21-30      
236   1619 Jeffrey Carrothers          M      Fair Haven            MI    US      27:22   26:20   8:29  53  57.3       30       M 51-60      
237   572  Tricia DeMarco              F      Rochester             MI    US      26:30   26:20   8:29  31  56.1       17       F 31-40      
238   423  AJ Rhoads                   M      Lapeer                MI    US      27:03   26:21   8:29  28  49.3       37       M 21-30      
239   1293 Christine Cerny             F      Metamora              MI    US      27:20   26:21   8:29  46  60.2       12       F 41-50      
240   73   Eric Manczyk                M      Harrison Township     MI    US      27:05   26:23   8:30  16  50.2       6        M 16-20      
241   2119 John Golembiewski           M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      28:44   26:25   8:30  33  49.7       44       M 31-40      
242   1993 Ed O'Reilly                 M      Maumee                OH    US      26:33   26:26   8:30  63  61.9       6        M 61-70      
243   288  Josh Kesner                 M      Macomb                MI    US      27:27   26:27   8:31  26  49.1       38       M 21-30      
244   738  Kenneth Deboer              M      Berkley               MI    US      29:05   26:27   8:31  34  49.9       45       M 31-40      
245   1881 Ted Bucy                    M      Pinckney              MI    US      27:04   26:27   8:31  59  59.9       31       M 51-60      
246   503  John Bigtacion              M      Detroit               MI    US      26:40   26:29   8:31  30  49.2       39       M 21-30      
247   305  Brittany Parzuchowski       F      Livonia               MI    US      27:20   26:29   8:31  26  55.8       37       F 21-30      
248   201  Lindsay Potter              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      27:08   26:31   8:32  24  55.7       38       F 21-30      
249   1127 Laura Pazdzierz             F      Utica                 MI    US      26:41   26:31   8:32  42  57.9       13       F 41-50      
250   512  Robert Copeland             M      Southfield            MI    US      27:07   26:31   8:32  30  49.1       40       M 21-30      
251   2231 Matthew Hope                M      Livonia               MI    US      27:40   26:34   8:33  26  48.9       41       M 21-30      
252   612  DAN TENOFF                  M      LINCOLN PARK          MI    US      27:03   26:34   8:33  31  49.1       46       M 31-40      
253   1868 Paul Shurtliff              M      Troy                  MI    US      28:28   26:35   8:33  58  59.1       32       M 51-60      
254   723  Yelena Varenytsia           F      Troy                  MI    US      27:04   26:35   8:33  33  55.7       18       F 31-40      
255   1069 Jennifer Komosinski         F      Warren                MI    US      27:04   26:36   8:34  41  57.3       14       F 41-50      
256   202  Jenna Putnam                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:00   26:36   8:34  24  55.5       39       F 21-30      
257   257  Ryan Weingart               M      Hazel Park            MI    US      26:47   26:36   8:34  25  48.8       42       M 21-30      
258   2213 Donna Campbell              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:13   26:37   8:34  31  55.5       19       F 31-40      
259   1013 Andrew Drummond             M      Beverly Hills         MI    US      29:00   26:37   8:34  40  51.5       47       M 31-40      
260   2239 Kristine Armaly             F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      27:05   26:38   8:34  41  57.3       15       F 41-50      
261   2158 Zachary Blumstein           M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      26:46   26:40   8:35  24  48.7       43       M 21-30      
262   621  Greg Barry                  M      Rochester             MI    US      27:46   26:40   8:35  32  49.1       48       M 31-40      
263   1368 Eric Krupa                  M      Utica                 MI    US      28:49   26:41   8:35  47  54.0       41       M 41-50      
264   1227 Rachael Krupa               F      Utica                 MI    US      28:49   26:42   8:36  44  58.4       16       F 41-50      
265   2341 Unknown Partic. 2341        M                                          28:07   26:42   8:36                 49       M 31-40      
266   111  Marcello Gill               M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:19   26:43   8:36  22  48.6       44       M 21-30      
267   1685 Michael Hughes              M      Lansing               MI    US      27:05   26:43   8:36  54  57.0       33       M 51-60      
268   594  Nicole Paglia               F      Clinton Township      MI    US      28:58   26:43   8:36  31  55.3       20       F 31-40      
269   1366 Steve Johnson               M      Madison Heights       MI    US      27:42   26:44   8:36  47  53.9       42       M 41-50      
270   784  Jeanette Braden             F      Troy                  MI    US      26:57   26:45   8:37  35  55.6       21       F 31-40      
271   1647 William Parker              M      Shelby Township       MI    US      26:57   26:46   8:37  53  56.4       34       M 51-60      
272   2282 Jim Tatti                   M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      27:09   26:47   8:37  44  52.6       43       M 41-50      
273   1611 Susan Arlin                 F      Farmington            MI    US      26:58   26:47   8:37  53  63.8       5        F 51-60      
274   963  Jarret Zablocki             M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      27:00   26:48   8:38  38  50.4       50       M 31-40      
275   1560 Kimberly Shankland          F      Milan                 MI    US      27:37   26:48   8:38  51  62.3       6        F 51-60      
276   1186 Sandra Thake                F      Birmingham            MI    US      28:14   26:49   8:38  43  57.7       17       F 41-50      
277   542  Laura McElroy               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      27:01   26:49   8:38  30  55.1       40       F 21-30      
278   360  Noel Plevinski              M      Warren                MI    US      26:58   26:49   8:38  27  48.4       45       M 21-30      
279   1036 Ryan Plevinski              M      Warren                MI    US      26:59   26:49   8:38  40  51.1       51       M 31-40      
280   1495 Mathew Heidmous             M      Westminster           CO    US      27:15   26:50   8:38  50  55.0       44       M 41-50      
281   39   Audry Rakozy                F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      27:30   26:50   8:38  15  57.8       1        F 11-15      
282   1965 Randy Gogowski              M      White Lake            MI    US      27:29   26:51   8:39  62  60.5       7        M 61-70      
283   2297 Peter Gottschalk            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:52   26:52   8:39  29  48.4       46       M 21-30      
284   1392 Brian Zybura                M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:45   26:53   8:39  47  53.6       45       M 41-50      
285   2108 Evelyn Tertel               F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      27:22   26:56   8:40  44  57.9       18       F 41-50      
286   256  Benjamin Van Camp           M      Hamtramck             MI    US      27:58   26:56   8:40  25  48.2       47       M 21-30      
287   304  Sarah Orleskie              F      Spring Lake           MI    US      27:46   26:56   8:40  26  54.8       41       F 21-30      
288   1257 Shelley Bjorkstrand         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      27:14   26:57   8:40  45  58.3       19       F 41-50      
289   1258 HEIDI BLISS                 F      Lake Orion            MI    US      27:17   26:58   8:41  45  58.3       20       F 41-50      
290   2241 David Huffman               M      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      27:34   26:59   8:41  35  49.2       52       M 31-40      
291   1490 David Caracciolo            M      Fraser                MI    US      27:17   26:59   8:41  50  54.7       46       M 41-50      
292   578  Rebecca Grace               F      Towson                MD    US      27:20   27:00   8:41  31  54.7       22       F 31-40      
293   306  Chelsea Pashnick            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      27:15   27:01   8:42  26  54.7       42       F 21-30      
294   1805 Elaine Carlisle             F      Franklin              MI    US      27:31   27:02   8:42  57  66.2       7        F 51-60      
295   1155 Kathy Chester               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      27:10   27:02   8:42  43  57.2       21       F 41-50      
296   2246 Lindsay Vanderscuis         F      Chatham                             27:12   27:02   8:42  31  54.6       23       F 31-40      
297   1003 David Vroman                M      Troy                  MI    US      27:23   27:03   8:42  39  50.3       53       M 31-40      
298   62   Emma Gannon                 F      Saline                MI    US      28:28   27:03   8:42  19  54.6       2        F 16-20      
299   1483 Anonymous Participant       M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      27:30   27:04   8:43  49  54.1       47       M 41-50      
300   1735 Patrick Laurain             M      Romeo                 MI    US      27:18   27:05   8:43  55  56.6       35       M 51-60      
301   1039 Michael Rogers              M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:15   27:07   8:44  40  50.6       54       M 31-40      
302   1073 Christine Magaway           F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:15   27:07   8:44  41  56.2       22       F 41-50      
303   1550 Kenneth Missig              M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      29:07   27:08   8:44  51  54.8       36       M 51-60      
304   1776 Martin Fennell              M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      27:56   27:09   8:44  56  56.9       37       M 51-60      
305   1576 Paul Fox                    M      novi                  MI    US      28:42   27:10   8:45  52  55.2       38       M 51-60      
306   2080 Todd Skopczynski            M      Rockwood              MI    US      29:13   27:10   8:45  47  53.1       48       M 41-50      
307   338  Laura Dean                  F      Dearborn              MI    US      28:31   27:11   8:45  27  54.3       43       F 21-30      
308   1741 Michael mcnamara            M      Rochester             MI    US      27:32   27:11   8:45  55  56.4       39       M 51-60      
309   2321 Unknown Partic. 2321        M                                          29:02   27:14   8:46                 55       M 31-40      
310   1329 Sheryl Vitale               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      27:31   27:16   8:47  46  58.1       23       F 41-50      
311   490  Gregory Soja                M      Belleville            MI    US      27:24   27:18   8:47  29  47.6       48       M 21-30      
312   1465 Anne Marie Mione            F      Warren                MI    US      29:44   27:18   8:47  49  59.9       24       F 41-50      
313   482  Leif Nelson                 M      Ferndale              MI    US      27:50   27:18   8:47  29  47.6       49       M 21-30      
314   381  Jessica Beltran             F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:05   27:18   8:47  28  54.1       44       F 21-30      
315   422  Lauren Reid                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      27:47   27:19   8:48  28  54.1       45       F 21-30      
316   437  Lindsay TerHaar             F      Ferndale              MI    US      27:51   27:19   8:48  28  54.1       46       F 21-30      
317   1860 Barbara Mikulski            F      Westland              MI    US      28:38   27:24   8:49  58  66.1       8        F 51-60      
318   2194 Kevin McClennan             M      Orion Township        MI    US      28:00   27:25   8:49  55  55.9       40       M 51-60      
319   803  Hajnal Hiller               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      27:54   27:25   8:49  35  54.2       24       F 31-40      
320   726  Krystal Zamesnik            F      Macomb                MI    US      27:32   27:25   8:49  33  54.0       25       F 31-40      
321   460  Brian Figurski              M      sterling heights      MI    US      29:58   27:25   8:49  29  47.4       50       M 21-30      
322   668  David Arnold                M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      27:59   27:27   8:50  33  47.8       56       M 31-40      
323   296  Andrew Mestdagh             M      Detroit               MI    US      29:50   27:27   8:50  26  47.3       51       M 21-30      
324   1713 Michael Burkley             M      Flint                 MI    US      29:53   27:27   8:50  55  55.9       41       M 51-60      
325   2217 Marty Bogen                 M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      28:21   27:27   8:50  40  50.0       57       M 31-40      
326   1633 John Huseltine              M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      27:53   27:27   8:50  53  55.0       42       M 51-60      
327   1254 Evangelos Baldoumas         M      Hamtramck             MI    US      27:32   27:28   8:50  45  51.8       49       M 41-50      
328   496  Dan Twomey                  M      Detroit               MI    US      28:45   27:29   8:51  29  47.3       52       M 21-30      
329   55   sarah klimczak              F      Clarkston             MI    US      27:42   27:29   8:51  18  54.0       3        F 16-20      
330   1505 RICH MCNUTT                 M      LIVONIA               MI    US      28:32   27:30   8:51  50  53.6       50       M 41-50      
331   816  MATT PIPER                  M      South Lyon            MI    US      27:43   27:31   8:51  35  48.2       58       M 31-40      
332   363  Alex Riordan                M      Rochester             MI    US      29:27   27:31   8:51  27  47.2       53       M 21-30      
333   804  Jen Jarchow                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      27:43   27:32   8:52  35  54.0       26       F 31-40      
334   712  Christine Reppke            F      Northville            MI    US      27:55   27:33   8:52  33  53.7       27       F 31-40      
335   1358 James Griffin               M      Troy                  MI    US      28:16   27:33   8:52  47  52.3       51       M 41-50      
336   1063 Michael Gurley              M      Flat Rock             MI    US      27:54   27:33   8:52  41  50.1       52       M 41-50      
337   1667 Jim Zittel                  M      Waterford             MI    US      27:45   27:33   8:52  53  54.8       43       M 51-60      
338   1090 Brandon Tikkanen            M      Saline                MI    US      29:45   27:33   8:52  41  50.1       53       M 41-50      
339   1622 Michael Darga               M      Northville            MI    US      30:14   27:35   8:53  53  54.7       44       M 51-60      
340   1310 Danielle Mallon             F      Birmingham            MI    US      29:03   27:37   8:53  46  57.4       25       F 41-50      
341   1674 Mark Cerny                  M      Metamora              MI    US      28:33   27:37   8:53  54  55.1       45       M 51-60      
342   2286 Jason Gabridge              M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      28:10   27:38   8:54  41  49.9       54       M 41-50      
343   1270 Steven Jackson              M      NoviNovi              MI    US      29:01   27:38   8:54  45  51.4       55       M 41-50      
344   1057 Tara Ebersole               F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      28:09   27:39   8:54  41  55.2       26       F 41-50      
345   1101 Kelly Darlington            F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      28:07   27:40   8:54  42  55.5       27       F 41-50      
346   1371 Dan LeBlanc                 M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      28:07   27:40   8:54  47  52.1       56       M 41-50      
347   1231 John Martin                 M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      28:10   27:41   8:55  44  50.9       57       M 41-50      
348   440  Travis Wilson               M      Ferndale              MI    US      28:43   27:41   8:55  28  46.9       54       M 21-30      
349   1130 Michael Ross                M      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      27:59   27:41   8:55  42  50.2       58       M 41-50      
350   2050 Carol JOHNSTON              F      Farmington            MI    US      28:06   27:42   8:55  70  76.2       1        F 61-70      
351   2161 Carmen Folk                 F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      28:23   27:42   8:55  23  53.3       47       F 21-30      
352   2131 BRAD BARRETT                M      Flushing              MI    US      28:49   27:42   8:55  34  47.7       59       M 31-40      
353   660  Sheyonna Watson             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      28:03   27:42   8:55  32  53.4       28       F 31-40      
354   2084 Megan Manczyk               F      Harrison Township     MI    US      28:24   27:42   8:55  21  53.3       48       F 21-30      
355   1214 Beth Hatsios                F      Plymouth              MI    US      27:55   27:42   8:55  44  56.3       28       F 41-50      
356   492  Tim Sweeney                 M      Berkley               MI    US      29:15   27:43   8:55  29  46.9       55       M 21-30      
357   652  Artur Sakarian              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      28:26   27:46   8:56  32  47.1       60       M 31-40      
358   2232 Erica Hope                  F      Livonia               MI    US      28:51   27:46   8:56  27  53.2       49       F 21-30      
359   1411 Bernice Grigereit           F      Ortonville            MI    US      28:23   27:48   8:57  48  58.2       29       F 41-50      
360   125  Caterina Nussio             F      Novi                  MI    US      29:12   27:49   8:57  22  53.1       50       F 21-30      
361   532  Dana Kapron                 F      Ferndale              MI    US      28:09   27:49   8:57  30  53.1       51       F 21-30      
362   2288 Peter Romzick               M      Oxford                MI    US      29:39   27:50   8:58  57  56.0       46       M 51-60      
363   2083 Adam Link                   M      Plymouth              MI    US      28:19   27:52   8:58  32  46.9       61       M 31-40      
364   2082 Kimberly Link               F      Plymouth              MI    US      28:19   27:52   8:58  33  53.1       29       F 31-40      
365   814  Melissa Parrish             F      Whitmore Lake         MI    US      29:46   27:53   8:58  35  53.3       30       F 31-40      
366   999  Michael Salgat              M      Plymouth              MI    US      30:04   27:53   8:58  39  48.8       62       M 31-40      
367   286  Sarah Katz                  F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      30:06   27:54   8:59  26  52.9       52       F 21-30      
368   1587 frank klimczak              M      Clarkston             MI    US      28:09   27:54   8:59  52  53.7       47       M 51-60      
369   670  Mark Barnard                M      Grosse Ile            MI    US      29:19   27:54   8:59  33  47.1       63       M 31-40      
370   664  Jason Zakhar                M      Southgate             MI    US      28:12   27:54   8:59  32  46.9       64       M 31-40      
371   1245 Steven Townsend             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:03   27:55   8:59  44  50.5       59       M 41-50      
372   395  Nick Hoss                   M      Brownstown            MI    US      28:19   27:56   8:59  28  46.5       56       M 21-30      
373   1453 Howard Holmes               M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      28:58   27:56   8:59  49  52.4       60       M 41-50      
374   1919 Kenneth Figley              M      Wayne                 MI    US      28:25   27:56   8:59  60  57.2       48       M 51-60      
375   2226 Thomas Miller               M      Berkley               MI    US      29:19   27:57   9:00  44  50.4       61       M 41-50      
376   852  Jessica Orange              F      Windsor               ON    CA      29:00   27:57   9:00  36  53.3       31       F 31-40      
377   844  Sheila Flanagan             F      Troy                  MI    US      28:02   27:58   9:00  36  53.3       32       F 31-40      
378   1640 Randy Nussio                M      Novi                  MI    US      29:21   27:59   9:00  53  54.0       49       M 51-60      
379   665  Erin Alman                  F      Grosse Pointe Farms   MI    US      28:08   27:59   9:00  33  52.9       33       F 31-40      
380   1871 Joe Terranova               M      Lake Orion            MI    US      30:01   28:00   9:01  58  56.1       50       M 51-60      
381   2120 Missy Hickam                F      Livonia               MI    US      29:16   28:00   9:01  51  59.6       9        F 51-60      
382   123  Matthew Nelson              M      Ortonville            MI    US      28:59   28:00   9:01  22  46.4       57       M 21-30      
383   324  Nick Woodall                M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      29:38   28:01   9:01  26  46.3       58       M 21-30      
384   354  Karleigh McFarland          F      Brownstown            MI    US      28:26   28:01   9:01  27  52.7       53       F 21-30      
385   214  Clark Batko                 M      Oak Park              MI    US      28:46   28:02   9:01  25  46.3       59       M 21-30      
386   1423 Roberta Lemieux             F      Novi                  MI    US      28:32   28:03   9:02  48  57.6       30       F 41-50      
387   409  Megan Mulder                F      Clarkston             MI    US      29:18   28:03   9:02  28  52.6       54       F 21-30      
388   1123 Aarons Mullins              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:00   28:04   9:02  42  49.5       62       M 41-50      
389   1697 Nancy Ponkowski             F      Washington            MI    US      28:49   28:04   9:02  54  61.5       10       F 51-60      
390   1644 Michelle Palmer             F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      28:29   28:06   9:03  53  60.8       11       F 51-60      
391   2340 Unknown Partic. 2340        M                                          28:28   28:06   9:03                 51       M 51-60      
392   2269 Michael Green               M      Detroit               MI    US      29:13   28:07   9:03  29  46.2       60       M 21-30      
393   180  Adam Hajaran                M      Hamtramck             MI    US      28:11   28:07   9:03  24  46.2       61       M 21-30      
394   622  Kali Bayes                  F      Fort Gratiot          MI    US      30:18   28:07   9:03  32  52.6       34       F 31-40      
395   2270 Samantha Lafrance           F      Macomb                MI    US      29:16   28:09   9:04  26  52.5       55       F 21-30      
396   1112 KEVIN GORLEWSKI             M      SHELBY TWP            MI    US      29:09   28:10   9:04  42  49.3       63       M 41-50      
397   2144 Sara Figueroa               F      Fraser                MI    US      28:31   28:11   9:04  57  63.5       12       F 51-60      
398   901  Troy Michalkiewicz          M      Detroit               MI    US      28:51   28:11   9:04  37  47.6       65       M 31-40      
399   1026 Jaime Mccleary              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:44   28:11   9:04  40  53.8       35       F 31-40      
400   2316 Grant Ruttinger             M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      28:35   28:11   9:04  66  59.6       8        M 61-70      
401   1078 Nicole Maurin               F      Roseville             MI    US      28:50   28:12   9:05  41  54.1       31       F 41-50      
402   1262 Brian Deming                M      Detroit               MI    US      30:32   28:13   9:05  45  50.4       64       M 41-50      
403   944  James Liegghio              M      Washington            MI    US      28:49   28:13   9:05  38  47.9       66       M 31-40      
404   1023 Charles Lilly II            M      Dryden                MI    US      28:18   28:14   9:05  40  48.6       67       M 31-40      
405   1882 Joe Burns                   M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      28:49   28:14   9:05  59  56.1       52       M 51-60      
406   2045 John Papuga                 M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      28:28   28:15   9:06  69  61.2       9        M 61-70      
407   1318 David Rabbideau             M      Rochester             MI    US      28:20   28:15   9:06  46  50.7       65       M 41-50      
408   2245 Steve Davedowski            M      Columbiaville         MI    US      29:00   28:15   9:06  43  49.6       66       M 41-50      
409   740  Amy Dodge                   F      Plymouth              MI    US      28:33   28:16   9:06  34  52.5       36       F 31-40      
410   1766 Brian Batko                 M      Southgate             MI    US      29:00   28:17   9:06  56  54.6       53       M 51-60      
411   470  Eddie Hall III              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:31   28:17   9:06  29  46.0       62       M 21-30      
412   1365 Kimberly Johnson            F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      28:28   28:18   9:07  47  56.5       32       F 41-50      
413   1742 Susan Miskulin              F      Harrison Township     MI    US      28:43   28:18   9:07  55  61.7       13       F 51-60      
414   369  Michael Szachta             M      Harrison Township     MI    US      28:59   28:20   9:07  27  45.8       63       M 21-30      
415   1768 Keith Benjaminsen           M      Rochester             MI    US      30:07   28:20   9:07  56  54.5       54       M 51-60      
416   510  Katie Caulfield             F      Clinton Township      MI    US      28:32   28:22   9:08  30  52.1       56       F 21-30      
417   811  John Merrell                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:55   28:23   9:08  35  46.7       68       M 31-40      
418   1261 Carrie Davedowski           F      Columbiaville         MI    US      29:08   28:23   9:08  45  55.4       33       F 41-50      
419   176  Chelsea Demura              F      Montrose              MI    US      30:25   28:24   9:08  24  52.0       57       F 21-30      
420   906  Nicole Porter               F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      28:48   28:24   9:08  37  52.7       37       F 31-40      
421   67   Martha Benjaminsen          F      Rochester             MI    US      30:10   28:25   9:09  20  52.0       4        F 16-20      
422   2259 Shelly Riddell              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:42   28:26   9:09  41  53.6       34       F 41-50      
423   1533 John Dudek                  M      Livonia               MI    US      28:38   28:28   9:10  51  52.2       55       M 51-60      
424   2141 Grant Hilbers               M      Windsor               ON    CA      29:03   28:28   9:10  45  49.9       67       M 41-50      
425   1256 Heather Betts               F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      29:04   28:29   9:10  45  55.2       35       F 41-50      
426   1601 Kathleen Reiber             F      Chesterfield Twp      MI    US      28:52   28:30   9:10  52  59.2       14       F 51-60      
427   2009 Gerry Salczynski            M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      29:29   28:31   9:11  65  58.4       10       M 61-70      
428   185  Jake Johnson                M      Northville            MI    US      31:15   28:31   9:11  24  45.5       64       M 21-30      
429   708  Seth Porta                  M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:13   28:34   9:12  33  46.0       69       M 31-40      
430   269  Austin Chulski              M      Rochester             MI    US      29:30   28:35   9:12  26  45.4       65       M 21-30      
431   1255 Harold Bastow               M      Washington            MI    US      30:55   28:35   9:12  45  49.7       68       M 41-50      
432   1677 Joe DeLisle                 M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      29:48   28:36   9:12  54  53.2       56       M 51-60      
433   1144 Chad Aiello                 M      Canton                MI    US      29:41   28:37   9:13  43  48.9       69       M 41-50      
434   50   Brooke Trousdale            F      Clawson               MI    US      30:15   28:38   9:13  17  52.4       5        F 16-20      
435   2013 Joseph Grzankowski          M      Warren                MI    US      30:15   28:38   9:13  66  58.7       11       M 61-70      
436   238  Jesse McKelvie              M      Attica                MI    US      30:16   28:38   9:13  25  45.3       66       M 21-30      
437   730  Sarah Bajek                 F      Fenton                MI    US      29:09   28:43   9:15  34  51.7       38       F 31-40      
438   300  Ben Nunes                   M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      29:13   28:44   9:15  26  45.2       67       M 21-30      
439   715  ELLERY SAGERT               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      29:06   28:44   9:15  33  45.7       70       M 31-40      
440   2097 Anthony Rossi               M      Clawson               MI    US      29:20   28:44   9:15  30  45.3       68       M 21-30      
441   2134 Ross Reynolds               M      Cleveland             OH    US      29:20   28:44   9:15  30  45.3       69       M 21-30      
442   981  Jeffery Holtz               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      29:04   28:44   9:15  39  47.4       71       M 31-40      
443   462  Alex Fluegel                F      Hamtramck             MI    US      30:42   28:46   9:16  29  51.3       58       F 21-30      
444   1616 Thomas Brice                M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      29:37   28:46   9:16  53  52.5       57       M 51-60      
445   1277 Brian Newcombe              M      Madison Heights       MI    US      29:21   28:47   9:16  45  49.4       70       M 41-50      
446   444  Ryan Ata                    M      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:14   28:47   9:16  29  45.2       70       M 21-30      
447   419  Lindsay Ostin               F      Clinton Township      MI    US      29:13   28:48   9:16  28  51.3       59       F 21-30      
448   937  Timothy Hinkle              M      Detroit               MI    US      29:57   28:48   9:16  38  46.9       72       M 31-40      
449   952  Daniel Ptaszek Jr           M      New Baltimore         MI    US      30:35   28:49   9:17  38  46.9       73       M 31-40      
450   976  Ryan Godau                  M      White Lake            MI    US      29:04   28:49   9:17  39  47.3       74       M 31-40      
451   2175 Kyra Elston                 F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      29:13   28:49   9:17  22  51.2       60       F 21-30      
452   562  NICK ANDREW                 M      DETROIT               MI    US      29:06   28:51   9:17  31  45.2       75       M 31-40      
453   2317 Kattie Rafferty             F      Belleville            MI    US      28:56   28:52   9:17  42  53.2       36       F 41-50      
454   889  Jonathan Hoskins            M      Westland              MI    US      29:15   28:52   9:17  37  46.5       76       M 31-40      
455   189  Whitney McClinton           F      Belleville            MI    US      29:37   28:52   9:17  24  51.2       61       F 21-30      
456   1809 Dave Figurski               M      sterling heights      MI    US      31:24   28:52   9:17  57  54.0       58       M 51-60      
457   2283 Sam Gurwin                  M      Auburn Hills          MI    US      29:05   28:52   9:17  36  46.2       77       M 31-40      
458   1527 Ken Aubuchon                M      Madison Heights       MI    US      29:37   28:52   9:17  51  51.5       59       M 51-60      
459   447  Michael Bell                M      Okemos                MI    US      29:14   28:53   9:18  29  45.0       71       M 21-30      
460   1048 Kathy Adelini               F      New Baltimore         MI    US      29:36   28:53   9:18  41  52.8       37       F 41-50      
461   1094 Jack Adelini                M      New Baltimore         MI    US      29:36   28:53   9:18  42  48.1       71       M 41-50      
462   1091 Staci Wilson                F      Windsor               ON    CA      29:56   28:54   9:18  41  52.8       38       F 41-50      
463   931  Angela Fleming              F      Brighton              MI    US      30:47   28:54   9:18  38  52.0       39       F 31-40      
464   344  Alexandra Hannum            F      Detroit               MI    US      29:58   28:54   9:18  27  51.1       62       F 21-30      
465   513  LIZ DAVVISON                F      DETROIT               MI    US      29:09   28:55   9:18  30  51.1       63       F 21-30      
466   2233 Allison Gee                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:34   28:55   9:18  23  51.1       64       F 21-30      
467   658  Stephanie Vasko             F      Lansing               MI    US      29:14   28:55   9:18  32  51.1       40       F 31-40      
468   2152 Taryn Racine                F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:34   28:55   9:18  23  51.1       65       F 21-30      
469   253  Kelsey Tremberth            F      Detroit               MI    US      29:21   28:55   9:18  25  51.1       66       F 21-30      
470   1672 John Bogdziewicz            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      31:23   28:56   9:19  54  52.6       60       M 51-60      
471   735  Sean Cook                   M      Redford               MI    US      30:29   28:56   9:19  34  45.6       78       M 31-40      
472   120  Eric Leszczynski            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      30:32   28:56   9:19  22  44.9       72       M 21-30      
473   309  Louie Pizzo                 M      Shelbyntwp            MI    US      29:12   28:56   9:19  26  44.9       73       M 21-30      
474   366  Breeanna Streber            F      Utica                 MI    US      30:40   28:56   9:19  27  51.0       67       F 21-30      
475   577  Tammy Foster                F      Washington            MI    US      31:17   28:57   9:19  31  51.0       41       F 31-40      
476   1025 Jon Maurin                  M      Roseville             MI    US      30:02   28:57   9:19  40  47.4       79       M 31-40      
477   1556 Kathy Pizzo                 F      Shelbyntwp            MI    US      29:13   28:57   9:19  51  57.7       15       F 51-60      
478   244  Katie Renaud                F      Livonia               MI    US      29:28   28:58   9:19  25  51.0       68       F 21-30      
479   1420 Joe Kiwior                  M      Plymouth              MI    US      30:39   28:59   9:20  48  50.1       72       M 41-50      
480   146  WIlliam Murrell             M      Berkley               MI    US      29:07   29:00   9:20  23  44.8       74       M 21-30      
481   405  Ken Meservy                 M      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:32   29:00   9:20  28  44.8       75       M 21-30      
482   1896 Christine Lysaght           F      Northville            MI    US      29:57   29:00   9:20  59  63.2       16       F 51-60      
483   1225 Mitchell Koleczko           M      Clinton Township      MI    US      30:12   29:00   9:20  44  48.6       73       M 41-50      
484   2011 Dale Chinneck               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      29:42   29:01   9:20  66  57.9       12       M 61-70      
485   239  Caitlin Moffitt             F      Rochester             MI    US      30:01   29:01   9:20  25  50.9       69       F 21-30      
486   322  GEOFFREY WEED               M      FERNDALE              MI    US      29:25   29:02   9:21  26  44.7       76       M 21-30      
487   518  Morgan Derrzi               F      Goodrich              MI    US      29:51   29:03   9:21  30  50.8       70       F 21-30      
488   1405 James Davis                 M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:31   29:04   9:21  48  50.0       74       M 41-50      
489   292  Brittney Lambert            F      Ferndale              MI    US      29:25   29:05   9:22  26  50.8       71       F 21-30      
490   1203 Craig Brozowski             M      Eastpointe            MI    US      31:18   29:05   9:22  44  48.5       75       M 41-50      
491   2229 Kai Robinson                F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      30:54   29:05   9:22  59  63.0       17       F 51-60      
492   630  Katerina Friday             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:45   29:05   9:22  32  50.8       42       F 31-40      
493   1327 Heather Toutant             F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      29:34   29:05   9:22  46  54.5       39       F 41-50      
494   458  Molly Estill                F      Detroit               MI    US      30:04   29:05   9:22  29  50.8       72       F 21-30      
495   769  Amanda St Juliana           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:38   29:08   9:23  34  50.9       43       F 31-40      
496   1858 Eva Maciag                  F      Clarkston             MI    US      29:24   29:08   9:23  58  62.1       18       F 51-60      
497   154  Shelbie Rose                F      Romulus               MI    US      29:50   29:09   9:23  23  50.7       73       F 21-30      
498   734  Lindsey Charette-Merrell    F      Royal Oak             MI    US      29:41   29:09   9:23  34  50.9       44       F 31-40      
499   773  Courtney Woody              F      Clawson               MI    US      29:36   29:09   9:23  34  50.9       45       F 31-40      
500   2244 Josh Rothenbuhler           M      Bowling Green         OH    US      29:56   29:09   9:23  22  44.5       77       M 21-30      
501   385  Caitlin Demsky              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:43   29:11   9:24  28  50.6       74       F 21-30      
502   215  Sophie Benjaminsen          F      Clinton Township      MI    US      30:56   29:11   9:24  25  50.6       75       F 21-30      
503   61   brooke friedman             F      Howell                MI    US      29:35   29:11   9:24  19  50.6       6        F 16-20      
504   729  Keith Astrauckas            M      Warren                MI    US      31:39   29:11   9:24  34  45.2       80       M 31-40      
505   431  Zack Suarez                 M      Clarkston             MI    US      29:38   29:12   9:24  28  44.5       78       M 21-30      
506   158  Nicole Spitz                F      Trenton               MI    US      29:17   29:13   9:24  23  50.5       76       F 21-30      
507   12   S. Rottermond               F      rochester hills       MI    US      31:01   29:15   9:25  11  57.8       2        F 11-15      
508   1653 Darlene Reimann             F      Troy                  MI    US      29:46   29:18   9:26  53  58.3       19       F 51-60      
509   597  brandon prill               M      Berkley               MI    US      30:35   29:18   9:26  31  44.5       81       M 31-40      
510   1432 Shelly Rothenbuhler         F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      30:05   29:19   9:26  48  55.1       40       F 41-50      
511   1708 Doug Weingart               M      Bridgman              MI    US      29:53   29:19   9:26  54  51.9       61       M 51-60      
512   144  Troy Morley                 M      Windsor               ON    CA      31:00   29:20   9:26  23  44.3       79       M 21-30      
513   1655 Amy Riordan                 F      Rochester             MI    US      31:16   29:20   9:26  53  58.2       20       F 51-60      
514   1141 Laura Wicke                 F      Oak Park              MI    US      29:27   29:21   9:27  42  52.3       41       F 41-50      
515   103  Kerry Fox                   F      Livonia               MI    US      30:05   29:21   9:27  21  50.3       77       F 21-30      
516   2346 Aimee Weisenborn            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      30:20   29:22   9:27  39  51.4       46       F 31-40      
517   878  Elizabeth Forester          F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      30:35   29:23   9:27  37  50.9       47       F 31-40      
518   699  Ashley Lehman               F      Ferndale              MI    US      29:31   29:24   9:28  33  50.3       48       F 31-40      
519   1008 Danielle Boland             F      Southgate             MI    US      31:24   29:24   9:28  40  51.6       49       F 31-40      
520   1558 John Rzepecki               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      30:13   29:25   9:28  51  50.5       62       M 51-60      
521   127  Deanna Schafer              F      Shelby Twp.           MI    US      31:06   29:25   9:28  22  50.2       78       F 21-30      
522   1935 Charlie Whitmore            M      Gibraltar             MI    US      29:46   29:25   9:28  60  54.3       63       M 51-60      
523   192  Kate Mcphee                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:13   29:26   9:28  24  50.2       79       F 21-30      
524   174  Jake Darin                  M      Birmingham            MI    US      29:37   29:27   9:29  24  44.1       80       M 21-30      
525   1517 Thomas Skwirsk              M      Canton                MI    US      29:41   29:27   9:29  50  50.1       76       M 41-50      
526   727  Robert Zupan                M      Rochester             MI    US      29:59   29:29   9:29  33  44.5       82       M 31-40      
527   112  Jacob Grabowski             M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:02   29:29   9:29  22  44.0       81       M 21-30      
528   1360 Rubin Hatten                M      Detroit               MI    US      29:55   29:30   9:30  47  48.9       77       M 41-50      
529   679  James Faber                 M      Wolverine Lake        MI    US      31:16   29:30   9:30  33  44.5       83       M 31-40      
530   298  Beth Murray                 F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      30:38   29:31   9:30  26  50.0       80       F 21-30      
531   2190 Austin Seymour              M      Southfield            MI    US      31:57   29:31   9:30  26  44.0       82       M 21-30      
532   1122 Jennifer Morris             F      Aurora                OH    US      31:50   29:31   9:30  42  52.0       42       F 41-50      
533   1410 Pamela Glover               F      Highland              MI    US      31:13   29:32   9:30  48  54.7       43       F 41-50      
534   263  Molly Blakowski             F      Detroit               MI    US      30:30   29:33   9:31  26  50.0       81       F 21-30      
535   1226 Cynthia Kroll               F      GARDEN CITY           MI    US      29:49   29:35   9:31  44  52.7       44       F 41-50      
536   913  Mary Beth Snyder            F      Birmingham            MI    US      29:51   29:35   9:31  37  50.6       50       F 31-40      
537   1415 Michael Hood                M      White Lake            MI    US      29:50   29:35   9:31  48  49.1       78       M 41-50      
538   307  Christine Paul              F      Detroit               MI    US      30:53   29:36   9:32  26  49.9       82       F 21-30      
539   1428 DAVID PATTERSON             M      SAINT CLAIR SHORES    MI    US      29:44   29:38   9:32  48  49.0       79       M 41-50      
540   1295 Nicole Ciarlone             F      Troy                  MI    US      32:03   29:39   9:33  46  53.5       45       F 41-50      
541   1349 Anne DeChavez               F      Brighton              MI    US      31:49   29:39   9:33  47  54.0       46       F 41-50      
542   1248 Dana Wojciechowski          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:00   29:42   9:34  44  52.5       47       F 41-50      
543   2038 John Rakowski               M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      30:28   29:43   9:34  68  57.5       13       M 61-70      
544   886  Deric Grain                 M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      30:17   29:43   9:34  37  45.1       84       M 31-40      
545   2310 Zachary Wasserman           M      Farmington            MI    US      31:43   29:44   9:34  29  43.7       83       M 21-30      
546   1124 Jessica Muzik               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      32:07   29:44   9:34  42  51.6       48       F 41-50      
547   1068 Cara Kissling               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:19   29:44   9:34  41  51.3       49       F 41-50      
548   530  Lauren Jensen               F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      32:02   29:44   9:34  30  49.7       83       F 21-30      
549   1343 Christine Carly             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:00   29:48   9:36  47  53.7       50       F 41-50      
550   1440 David Atkins                M      Canton                MI    US      30:51   29:48   9:36  49  49.1       80       M 41-50      
551   211  Matthew Vallade             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:22   29:49   9:36  24  43.5       84       M 21-30      
552   167  Kevin Ziegler               M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      31:22   29:49   9:36  23  43.5       85       M 21-30      
553   1359 GREG HANBY                  M      SALINE                MI    US      31:46   29:49   9:36  47  48.4       81       M 41-50      
554   2154 Bob Hojnacki                M      Wyandotte             MI    US      29:59   29:50   9:36                 2        No Age Given 
555   113  Jason Hartman               M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      31:27   29:50   9:36  22  43.5       86       M 21-30      
556   990  Jennifer Lung               F      New Baltimore         MI    US      30:43   29:51   9:36  39  50.5       51       F 31-40      
557   494  Jake Taykowski              M      Clarkston             MI    US      31:12   29:52   9:37  29  43.5       87       M 21-30      
558   1736 Curtis Leszczynski          M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      31:29   29:52   9:37  55  51.3       64       M 51-60      
559   595  Dana Pavelek                F      Livonia               MI    US      31:03   29:54   9:37  31  49.4       52       F 31-40      
560   839  Dana Capaldi                F      LaSalle               ON    CA      31:00   29:56   9:38  36  49.8       53       F 31-40      
561   1875 Roman Wasylkevych           M      Waterford             MI    US      30:46   29:56   9:38  58  52.5       65       M 51-60      
562   1618 Lynn Burkley                F      Flint                 MI    US      32:18   29:57   9:38  53  57.0       21       F 51-60      
563   166  Nicole Wright               F      Detroit               MI    US      32:36   29:57   9:38  23  49.3       84       F 21-30      
564   1930 Maureen Pickard             F      Troy                  MI    US      32:21   29:57   9:38  60  61.9       22       F 51-60      
565   1474 lorenzo rinaldi             M      Lexington             MI    US      32:21   29:58   9:39  49  48.8       82       M 41-50      
566   397  Erin Kaltz                  F      Plymouth              MI    US      32:34   29:58   9:39  28  49.3       85       F 21-30      
567   585  Rachel Kingstrom            F      Utica                 MI    US      31:44   30:00   9:39  31  49.2       54       F 31-40      
568   1169 Greg Hathaway               M      Livonia               MI    US      32:21   30:00   9:39  43  46.7       83       M 41-50      
569   2002 Dave Szalka                 M      Berkley               MI    US      30:10   30:00   9:39  64  55.1       14       M 61-70      
570   407  Amanda Mowat                F      Farmington            MI    US      30:11   30:00   9:39  28  49.2       86       F 21-30      
571   2299 Rebecca Courser             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      32:01   30:01   9:40  26  49.2       87       F 21-30      
572   939  Amy Irvine                  F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      32:11   30:01   9:40  38  50.0       55       F 31-40      
573   1692 Douglas Nelson              M      Belleville            MI    US      32:00   30:01   9:40  54  50.7       66       M 51-60      
574   75   I. Kulick                   F      Plymouth              MI    US      30:18   30:05   9:41  11  56.2       3        F 11-15      
575   1325 Pamela Tobiczyk             F      Washington            MI    US      32:18   30:06   9:41  46  52.7       51       F 41-50      
576   884  Nassima Goumeziane          F      Detroit               MI    US      30:47   30:06   9:41  37  49.7       56       F 31-40      
577   2103 Mike Lowe                   M      Rochester             MI    US      30:32   30:06   9:41  47  47.9       84       M 41-50      
578   2111 Shelley Kulick              F      Plymouth              MI    US      30:18   30:06   9:41  40  50.4       57       F 31-40      
579   254  Stephany Trujillo           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:22   30:07   9:42  25  49.0       88       F 21-30      
580   1583 Danial Hebert               M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      30:32   30:08   9:42  52  49.7       67       M 51-60      
581   2105 Shelby Duff                 F      Ortonville            MI    US      30:23   30:08   9:42  22  49.0       89       F 21-30      
582   861  Alan Reppke                 M      Northville            MI    US      30:31   30:08   9:42  36  44.2       85       M 31-40      
583   29   Melissa Meadows             F      Redford               MI    US      31:56   30:10   9:43  13  53.4       4        F 11-15      
584   248  Rebecca Snay                F      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:24   30:10   9:43  25  49.0       90       F 21-30      
585   131  Sarah Wickman               F      Walled Lake           MI    US      31:32   30:12   9:43  22  48.9       91       F 21-30      
586   399  Brent Kearns                M      Clinton Township      MI    US      31:13   30:13   9:44  28  43.0       88       M 21-30      
587   2291 Tim Quinn                   M      Detroit               MI    US      31:12   30:13   9:44  27  43.0       89       M 21-30      
588   2273 Andrea Lang                 F      Farmington            MI    US      32:06   30:14   9:44  29  48.8       92       F 21-30      
589   1577 April Gardner               F      Maumee                OH    US      30:36   30:14   9:44  52  55.8       23       F 51-60      
590   1551 Kimberly Missig             F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      32:14   30:14   9:44  51  55.2       24       F 51-60      
591   1319 Amy Renk                    F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      30:28   30:14   9:44  46  52.4       52       F 41-50      
592   573  Daniel DeMay                M      Clinton Township      MI    US      31:18   30:14   9:44  31  43.2       86       M 31-40      
593   231  Sarah Hunton                F      Shelby township mi    MI    US      31:59   30:14   9:44  25  48.8       93       F 21-30      
594   172  Enzo Cole                   M      Troy                  MI    US      30:30   30:15   9:44  24  42.9       90       M 21-30      
595   2349 Emily Wiggins               M      Chicago               IL    US      31:03   30:15   9:44  27  42.9       91       M 21-30      
596   2114 Devon Cooley                F      Detroit               MI    US      31:03   30:15   9:44  26  48.8       94       F 21-30      
597   1597 Jack Nunes                  M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:44   30:16   9:45  52  49.5       68       M 51-60      
598   2101 Shawn Crabtree              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:27   30:17   9:45  48  48.0       85       M 41-50      
599   45   MATYSON VLADEMAR            F      BELLEVILLE            MI    US      30:36   30:18   9:45  16  50.3       7        F 16-20      
600   2249 John Kinch                  M      Armada                MI    US      30:41   30:18   9:45  60  52.7       69       M 51-60      
601   1160 Christine Enright           F      Washington            MI    US      31:26   30:18   9:45  43  51.0       53       F 41-50      
602   220  Ryann Daigler               F      Shelby Township       MI    US      30:26   30:18   9:45  25  48.7       95       F 21-30      
603   1659 Bryan Vartanian             M      Livonia               MI    US      31:01   30:18   9:45  53  49.8       70       M 51-60      
604   2104 Paul Sfreddo                M      Wyandotte             MI    US      30:53   30:19   9:45  45  46.9       86       M 41-50      
605   925  Kim Capaldi                 F      Amherstburg           ON    CA      31:21   30:19   9:45  38  49.5       58       F 31-40      
606   74   Tiernan Mackela             F      Lake Orion            MI    US      32:02   30:19   9:45  17  49.5       8        F 16-20      
607   762  John Puzzonia               M      Macomb                MI    US      31:25   30:20   9:46  34  43.5       87       M 31-40      
608   2319 Michael Murray              M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      30:25   30:20   9:46  52  49.4       71       M 51-60      
609   743  BROOKE GIRARD               F      WINDSOR               ON    CA      31:32   30:21   9:46  34  48.9       59       F 31-40      
610   683  David Gerard                M      Lenox                 MI    US      31:51   30:21   9:46  33  43.3       88       M 31-40      
611   1251 Jeff Aranowski              M      Harrison Township     MI    US      31:01   30:22   9:46  45  46.8       87       M 41-50      
612   695  Ryan Korynski               M      Westerville           OH    US      30:55   30:22   9:46  33  43.2       89       M 31-40      
613   390  Katie Flenna                F      Algonac               MI    US      31:35   30:23   9:47  28  48.6       96       F 21-30      
614   525  Rachel Gerard               F      Lenox                 MI    US      31:51   30:23   9:47  30  48.6       97       F 21-30      
615   415  Meg Oblak                   F      Plymouth              MI    US      31:50   30:24   9:47  28  48.6       98       F 21-30      
616   881  allison fraser              F      Detroit               MI    US      31:00   30:24   9:47  37  49.2       60       F 31-40      
617   157  Merritt Solomon             F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      30:49   30:25   9:47  23  48.5       99       F 21-30      
618   565  vikki Campbell              F      Waterford             MI    US      31:13   30:25   9:47  31  48.5       61       F 31-40      
619   1282 Kathy Stark                 F      Lakeland              MI    US      31:05   30:26   9:48  45  51.6       54       F 41-50      
620   529  Justin Jellis               M      Roseville             MI    US      32:01   30:26   9:48  30  42.8       92       M 21-30      
621   451  Alyssa Cercone              F      Westland              MI    US      32:15   30:26   9:48  29  48.5       100      F 21-30      
622   917  Christina Walters           F      Redford               MI    US      30:38   30:26   9:48  37  49.2       62       F 31-40      
623   1733 Mike LaBrake                M      Saginaw               MI    US      31:40   30:27   9:48  55  50.4       72       M 51-60      
624   487  Joseph Paul                 M      Hamtramck             MI    US      31:15   30:27   9:48  29  42.7       93       M 21-30      
625   1350 AMY DISTEFANO               F      Fair Haven            MI    US      32:27   30:28   9:48  47  52.5       55       F 41-50      
626   1681 Leslie Guerin               F      Westland              MI    US      31:38   30:28   9:48  54  56.7       25       F 51-60      
627   2276 Katlynn Jamerson            F      Taylor                MI    US      30:49   30:28   9:48  31  48.5       63       F 31-40      
628   1525 Sandi Wydra                 F      Clarkston             MI    US      32:53   30:29   9:49  50  54.2       56       F 41-50      
629   864  Katie Stenger               F      Troy                  MI    US      30:48   30:29   9:49  36  48.9       64       F 31-40      
630   1526 Sheri Arminiak              F      Wyandotte             MI    US      31:14   30:29   9:49  51  54.8       26       F 51-60      
631   135  Audrey Benjaminsen          F      Rochester             MI    US      32:14   30:30   9:49  23  48.4       101      F 21-30      
632   693  Cindy Jarema                F      plymouth              MI    US      31:42   30:32   9:50  33  48.5       65       F 31-40      
633   1790 Thomas Perez                M      Redford               MI    US      32:18   30:32   9:50  56  50.6       73       M 51-60      
634   2192 Amelia Katanski             F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      31:08   30:32   9:50  46  51.9       57       F 41-50      
635   1240 SANDRA SCARELLA             F      MACOMB                MI    US      32:03   30:32   9:50  44  51.0       58       F 41-50      
636   799  Kimberly Griffin            F      Davison               MI    US      32:31   30:32   9:50  35  48.7       66       F 31-40      
637   776  Andrea Arnold               F      Troy                  MI    US      31:00   30:33   9:50  35  48.7       67       F 31-40      
638   1333 Marithel Yemmans            F      Troy                  MI    US      30:50   30:33   9:50  46  51.9       59       F 41-50      
639   749  Koriel Jock                 F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      31:08   30:33   9:50  34  48.6       68       F 31-40      
640   810  Colleen McLean              F      wolverine lake        MI    US      30:46   30:33   9:50  35  48.7       69       F 31-40      
641   2057 Anonymous Participant       M      Port Huron            MI    US      31:19   30:34   9:50  73  59.4       1        M 71-80      
642   1592 Aleta Moffitt               F      Rochester             MI    US      31:34   30:34   9:50  52  55.2       27       F 51-60      
643   310  Cody Rhoads                 M      Lapeer                MI    US      31:19   30:35   9:51  26  42.5       94       M 21-30      
644   2212 Louchrisa Smith             F      Washington            MI    US      31:03   30:35   9:51  41  49.9       60       F 41-50      
645   1341 Anonymous Participant       F      Canton                MI    US      32:09   30:35   9:51  47  52.3       61       F 41-50      
646   922  Zachary Brownell            M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      31:08   30:35   9:51  38  44.2       90       M 31-40      
647   1151 Stephanie Brown             F      Rochester             MI    US      31:45   30:36   9:51  43  50.5       62       F 41-50      
648   1796 James Weiss                 M      Rochester             MI    US      31:29   30:36   9:51  56  50.5       74       M 51-60      
649   484  Justin Oblak                M      Plymouth              MI    US      32:06   30:37   9:51  29  42.5       95       M 21-30      
650   116  Michael Hudson-Casanova     M      Sterling Heightss     MI    US      31:12   30:38   9:52  22  42.4       96       M 21-30      
651   1082 Kristin O'Donovan           F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      31:12   30:39   9:52  41  49.8       63       F 41-50      
652   2305 Ben Derosier                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      31:46   30:40   9:52  14  44.7       5        M 11-15      
653   1093 Jill Zeiter                 F      Troy                  MI    US      32:02   30:43   9:53  41  49.6       64       F 41-50      
654   611  Christina Talamonti         F      Dearborn              MI    US      31:08   30:44   9:54  31  48.0       70       F 31-40      
655   258  Melissa O Guin              F      Macomb                MI    US      31:47   30:44   9:54  26  48.0       102      F 21-30      
656   1544 Paul Kuchinski              M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      31:22   30:45   9:54  51  48.3       75       M 51-60      
657   5    E. Kuchinski                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      31:22   30:46   9:54  8   60.3       1        F 1-10       
658   2251 Brent Robinson              M      Livonia               MI    US      32:16   30:47   9:54  31  42.4       91       M 31-40      
659   742  Sharon Faber                F      Wolverine Lake        MI    US      32:31   30:48   9:55  34  48.2       71       F 31-40      
660   2137 imad daher                  M      Dearborn              MI    US      31:08   30:48   9:55  22  42.2       97       M 21-30      
661   2095 Scott Mackela               M      Lake Orion            MI    US      32:32   30:49   9:55  44  45.8       88       M 41-50      
662   2300 Steve Antosz                M      Ortonville            MI    US      30:55   30:49   9:55  55  49.8       76       M 51-60      
663   2169 salah Abdelhadi             M      Birmingham            MI    US      31:09   30:51   9:56  29  42.1       98       M 21-30      
664   1314 Lori McFate                 F      Bettendorf            IA    US      31:10   30:53   9:56  46  51.3       65       F 41-50      
665   1833 Suzy Stockmann              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:14   30:53   9:56  57  57.9       28       F 51-60      
666   1727 Tracy Handler               F      Rochester             MI    US      32:01   30:54   9:57  55  56.5       29       F 51-60      
667   911  Shawn Siddall               F      Taylor                MI    US      31:09   30:54   9:57  37  48.4       72       F 31-40      
668   152  christopher reynolds        M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      33:15   30:55   9:57  23  42.0       99       M 21-30      
669   1982 Andrea Blake                F      Oak Park              MI    US      33:30   30:56   9:57  63  62.2       2        F 61-70      
670   345  Julie Jones                 F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:15   30:56   9:57  27  47.7       103      F 21-30      
671   2247 Valerie Zimmerman           F      Ortonville            MI    US      31:32   30:57   9:58  51  54.0       30       F 51-60      
672   1088 STEFANIE SMITH              F      STERLING HEIGHTS      MI    US      32:28   30:57   9:58  41  49.3       66       F 41-50      
673   28   Dillon Marion               M      Lincoln Park          MI    US      31:02   30:59   9:58  13  45.3       6        M 11-15      
674   912  Kera Sinclair               F      Troy                  MI    US      31:48   30:59   9:58  37  48.3       73       F 31-40      
675   1953 Rob Sattler                 M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      31:35   30:59   9:58  61  52.0       15       M 61-70      
676   2261 Aprile Doubt                F      Cleveland             OH    US      33:06   30:59   9:58  23  47.7       104      F 21-30      
677   290  Alexa Kraft                 F      Detroit               MI    US      32:55   31:01   9:59  26  47.6       105      F 21-30      
678   987  Mark LaBrosse               M      Troy                  MI    US      31:51   31:01   9:59  39  43.9       92       M 31-40      
679   777  Jennifer Bastien            F      Lasalle               ON    CA      32:29   31:02   9:59  35  47.9       74       F 31-40      
680   733  Jason Broniak               M      Taylor                MI    US      33:01   31:02   9:59  34  42.5       93       M 31-40      
681   2126 Tamara Siblini              F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      31:23   31:02   9:59  21  47.6       106      F 21-30      
682   553  Matt Thomas                 M      Howell                MI    US      33:55   31:04   10:00 30  41.9       100      M 21-30      
683   968  Barb Byrum                  F      Onondaga              MI    US      31:52   31:04   10:00 39  48.6       75       F 31-40      
684   1027 Susan McElmurray            F      Mason                 MI    US      31:52   31:04   10:00 40  48.8       76       F 31-40      
685   1287 scott witkowski             M      Troy                  MI    US      32:23   31:04   10:00 45  45.8       89       M 41-50      
686   872  David Black                 M      Detroit               MI    US      31:38   31:04   10:00 37  43.2       94       M 31-40      
687   2167 Samantha Kobeissi           F      Dearborn              MI    US      31:23   31:05   10:00 29  47.5       107      F 21-30      
688   1283 Jeffrey Taylor              M      Farmington            MI    US      31:39   31:06   10:01 45  45.7       90       M 41-50      
689   1066 Robert Jean                 M      South Lyon            MI    US      31:47   31:07   10:01 41  44.3       91       M 41-50      
690   1137 Lisa Suida                  F      Macomb                MI    US      32:00   31:07   10:01 42  49.3       67       F 41-50      
691   1623 Susan Dupont                F      Harrison Township     MI    US      32:40   31:08   10:01 53  54.9       31       F 51-60      
692   1425 Mike Miller                 M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      32:48   31:09   10:02 48  46.7       92       M 41-50      
693   475  Michelle LaCharite          F      Detroit               MI    US      31:46   31:10   10:02 29  47.4       108      F 21-30      
694   1053 Christine Brumwell          F      Allen Park            MI    US      31:50   31:10   10:02 41  48.9       68       F 41-50      
695   609  Ravi Sivanandham            M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      33:13   31:10   10:02 31  41.9       95       M 31-40      
696   1120 Michael Martin              M      Clarkston             MI    US      31:33   31:14   10:03 42  44.5       93       M 41-50      
697   1816 Nancy Marks                 F      Oak Park              MI    US      32:46   31:15   10:04 57  57.2       32       F 51-60      
698   143  Emily Matlak                F      Livonia               MI    US      32:10   31:15   10:04 23  47.3       109      F 21-30      
699   537  Michael Korynski            M      Rochester             MI    US      31:51   31:15   10:04 30  41.7       101      M 21-30      
700   1175 Laura McNair                F      Utica                 MI    US      32:58   31:16   10:04 43  49.5       69       F 41-50      
701   1596 Jerry Nelson                M      Ortonville            MI    US      32:07   31:16   10:04 52  47.9       77       M 51-60      
702   49   Shaun Nelson                M      Ortonville            MI    US      32:07   31:16   10:04 17  41.9       7        M 16-20      
703   694  Lindsay Korynski            F      Westerville           OH    US      31:49   31:16   10:04 33  47.3       77       F 31-40      
704   1664 Jami Wood                   F      Rochester             MI    US      32:59   31:17   10:04 53  54.6       33       F 51-60      
705   80   Jason Pawrozek              M      New Baltimore         MI    US      34:07   31:19   10:05 18  41.5       8        M 16-20      
706   1132 Bradly Schelke              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:19   31:19   10:05 42  44.4       94       M 41-50      
707   35   Haley Rottenmond            F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      33:05   31:19   10:05 14  50.4       5        F 11-15      
708   2187 Ryan Cook                   M      Hazel Park            MI    US      33:42   31:20   10:05 29  41.5       102      M 21-30      
709   276  Kelsey Girardot             F      Oxford                MI    US      33:04   31:21   10:05 26  47.1       110      F 21-30      
710   1528 Bryan Blasch                M      Plymouth              MI    US      33:34   31:23   10:06 51  47.4       78       M 51-60      
711   1883 Cheryl Chidester            F      Brighton              MI    US      31:50   31:23   10:06 59  58.4       34       F 51-60      
712   1064 Kerry Gustafson             F      Brighton              MI    US      33:15   31:23   10:06 41  48.6       70       F 41-50      
713   2089 Michelle Hastings           F      New Hudson            MI    US      32:57   31:25   10:07 43  49.2       71       F 41-50      
714   2311 Jen Heckemann               F      Detroit               MI    US      32:47   31:27   10:07 43  49.2       72       F 41-50      
715   1612 Carmelle Atkins             F      Canton                MI    US      32:30   31:28   10:08 53  54.3       35       F 51-60      
716   535  Carolyn Kirsch              F      Pontiac               MI    US      33:22   31:28   10:08 30  46.9       111      F 21-30      
717   240  Corey Moore                 M      Macomb                MI    US      32:18   31:29   10:08 25  41.2       103      M 21-30      
718   821  Karen Sivwright             F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      32:37   31:30   10:08 35  47.2       78       F 31-40      
719   707  JESSICA PILLAI              F      SOUTHFIELD            MI    US      32:18   31:30   10:08 33  47.0       79       F 31-40      
720   1778 Donna Hirschfeld            F      Livonia               MI    US      33:11   31:30   10:08 56  56.1       36       F 51-60      
721   162  Tiffany Tocco               F      Macomb                MI    US      32:18   31:31   10:09 23  46.9       112      F 21-30      
722   771  Heidi Wasielewski           F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      31:37   31:31   10:09 34  47.1       80       F 31-40      
723   1933 Jan Schroeder               F      Rochester             MI    US      32:37   31:31   10:09 60  58.8       37       F 51-60      
724   783  Ja'Quan Blanding            M      Clinton Township      MI    US      31:52   31:31   10:09 35  42.1       96       M 31-40      
725   336  Stephanie Chaczyk           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:35   31:31   10:09 27  46.9       113      F 21-30      
726   825  Brendan Welsh               M      Plymouth              MI    US      33:36   31:31   10:09 35  42.1       97       M 31-40      
727   2198 Jennifer Legge              F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      32:09   31:32   10:09 39  47.8       81       F 31-40      
728   868  Aislinn Williams            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:10   31:32   10:09 36  47.3       82       F 31-40      
729   2277 Jerome VanHulle             M      Livonia               MI    US      33:43   31:33   10:09 47  45.7       95       M 41-50      
730   1984 Dane Fortney                M      Birmingham            MI    US      32:55   31:33   10:09 63  51.9       16       M 61-70      
731   1364 Kim Johnson                 F      Madison Heights       MI    US      32:23   31:34   10:10 47  50.7       73       F 41-50      
732   246  Kayla Scott                 F      Rochester             MI    US      32:38   31:34   10:10 25  46.8       114      F 21-30      
733   141  Shaina Kulczycki            F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      32:38   31:35   10:10 23  46.8       115      F 21-30      
734   1241 Lynn Schwab                 F      Clinton Township      MI    US      32:01   31:35   10:10 44  49.3       74       F 41-50      
735   149  Kei Cze Prentis             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:38   31:35   10:10 23  46.8       116      F 21-30      
736   1449 Kristine Francois           F      Troy                  MI    US      32:02   31:36   10:10 49  51.7       75       F 41-50      
737   391  Stacy Gurley                F      Flat Rock             MI    US      31:58   31:36   10:10 28  46.7       117      F 21-30      
738   1682 Larry Hernandez             M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      32:20   31:41   10:12 54  48.0       79       M 51-60      
739   2260 William Mason               M      Fairview Park         OH    US      33:49   31:42   10:12 24  41.0       104      M 21-30      
740   1663 Linda Witt                  F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:59   31:42   10:12 53  53.9       38       F 51-60      
741   196  Mary Nehra                  F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:49   31:43   10:13 24  46.6       118      F 21-30      
742   2076 Michael Briones             M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      34:24   31:44   10:13 56  48.7       80       M 51-60      
743   908  Meghan Rundell              F      Troy                  MI    US      34:17   31:45   10:13 37  47.1       83       F 31-40      
744   1819 Susan Morton                F      Royal Oak             MI    US      34:17   31:46   10:13 57  56.3       39       F 51-60      
745   421  Emily Phillips              F      Detroit               MI    US      32:40   31:46   10:13 28  46.5       119      F 21-30      
746   2338 Jordan Charlupski           M      Birmingham            MI    US      32:34   31:47   10:14 26  40.8       105      M 21-30      
747   1693 Nancy O'Connell             F      Northville            MI    US      34:38   31:47   10:14 54  54.3       40       F 51-60      
748   442  Stephanie Adolph            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      31:58   31:48   10:14 29  46.4       120      F 21-30      
749   1375 Lisa Platz                  F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      32:59   31:48   10:14 47  50.3       76       F 41-50      
750   1995 Bruce Wong                  M      Farmington            MI    US      33:46   31:49   10:14 63  51.4       17       M 61-70      
751   265  Samantha Bonaparte          F      Detroit               MI    US      33:47   31:50   10:15 26  46.4       121      F 21-30      
752   873  Nick Champagne              M      Clinton Township      MI    US      32:10   31:51   10:15 37  42.1       98       M 31-40      
753   2124 jim dillon                  M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      34:20   31:51   10:15 57  48.9       81       M 51-60      
754   926  Sara Cibor                  F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      33:16   31:51   10:15 38  47.1       84       F 31-40      
755   549  Belinda Ruggirello          F      Windsor               ON    CA      32:54   31:51   10:15 30  46.4       122      F 21-30      
756   2046 Joseph Chlebnik             M      St. Clair Shores      MI    US      32:12   31:52   10:15 70  54.8       18       M 61-70      
757   507  Michael Campos              M      South Lyon            MI    US      32:04   31:52   10:15 30  40.8       106      M 21-30      
758   2336 Unknown Partic. 2336        M                                          32:44   31:53   10:16                96       M 41-50      
759   2333 Unknown Partic. 2333        M                                          32:45   31:53   10:16                123      F 21-30      
760   1373 Tanya Mackrain              F      Canton                MI    US      32:07   31:53   10:16 47  50.2       77       F 41-50      
761   491  Lisa Stein                  F      Trenton               MI    US      33:35   31:54   10:16 29  46.3       124      F 21-30      
762   1315 Linda Miller                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      33:34   31:56   10:17 46  49.6       78       F 41-50      
763   1784 Jan Mack                    F      Dearborn              MI    US      32:24   31:56   10:17 56  55.4       41       F 51-60      
764   161  Patty Szczepanski           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      33:49   31:57   10:17 23  46.2       125      F 21-30      
765   1658 Carolyn Szczepanski         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      33:50   31:58   10:17 53  53.4       42       F 51-60      
766   1671 Janet Benjaminsen           F      Rochester             MI    US      33:43   31:58   10:17 54  54.0       43       F 51-60      
767   450  Dale Campbell               M      Harrison Township     MI    US      34:28   31:59   10:18 29  40.6       107      M 21-30      
768   790  Nick Demers                 M      New Baltimore         MI    US      34:36   31:59   10:18 35  41.5       99       M 31-40      
769   697  Kalyn Kowalski              F      Romeo                 MI    US      34:35   32:00   10:18 33  46.3       85       F 31-40      
770   328  Ashley Zimmerman            F      Harrison Township     MI    US      34:28   32:00   10:18 26  46.1       126      F 21-30      
771   233  Hailey Kimball              F      Plymouth              MI    US      32:50   32:01   10:18 25  46.1       127      F 21-30      
772   1015 Celia Duque                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:54   32:03   10:19 40  47.3       86       F 31-40      
773   2112 Sarah Pazur                 F      Dearborn              MI    US      34:08   32:03   10:19 36  46.5       87       F 31-40      
774   2309 Unknown Partic. 2309        M                                          34:16   32:03   10:19                3        No Age Given 
775   245  Matthew Rowley              M      Ferndale              MI    US      33:54   32:06   10:20 25  40.4       108      M 21-30      
776   1999 Dave Mabry                  M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      32:53   32:06   10:20 64  51.5       19       M 61-70      
777   2098 Marianne Petersen           F      Lathrup Village       MI    US      33:32   32:07   10:20 53  53.2       44       F 51-60      
778   464  Amanda Gisch                F      Livonia               MI    US      32:44   32:08   10:21 29  46.0       128      F 21-30      
779   232  Gabriela Jones              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      32:19   32:10   10:21 25  45.9       129      F 21-30      
780   1260 Colin Brooks                M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:48   32:10   10:21 45  44.2       97       M 41-50      
781   805  Andrea Lanivich             F      Macomb                MI    US      33:03   32:10   10:21 35  46.2       88       F 31-40      
782   2165 Jamie Kahn                  F      Gates Mills           OH    US      32:47   32:11   10:22 29  45.9       130      F 21-30      
783   1419 Jennifer Kirkland           F      Madison Heights       MI    US      33:19   32:12   10:22 48  50.2       79       F 41-50      
784   1814 Laurie Krentz               F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      32:12   32:12   10:22 57  55.5       45       F 51-60      
785   1585 George Johnson              M      Macomb                MI    US      33:24   32:13   10:22 52  46.5       82       M 51-60      
786   929  Ryan DeMont                 M      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:26   32:14   10:22 38  41.9       100      M 31-40      
787   1457 Tony Knight                 M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      34:07   32:14   10:22 49  45.4       98       M 41-50      
788   110  Mary Eicher                 F      Clarkston             MI    US      34:50   32:14   10:22 22  45.8       131      F 21-30      
789   357  Siobhan O'Laoire            F      Franklin              MI    US      34:40   32:14   10:22 27  45.8       132      F 21-30      
790   1202 Sharry Bronson              F      Madison Heights       MI    US      33:46   32:15   10:23 44  48.3       80       F 41-50      
791   179  Munir Hadwan                M      Hamtramck             MI    US      32:18   32:15   10:23 24  40.3       109      M 21-30      
792   425  Angela Russo                F      Richmond              MI    US      33:47   32:15   10:23 28  45.8       133      F 21-30      
793   1297 Denise Dashner              F      TEMPERANCE            MI    US      32:38   32:16   10:23 46  49.1       81       F 41-50      
794   414  Maher Obeid                 M      Dearborn              MI    US      32:19   32:16   10:23 28  40.2       110      M 21-30      
795   1279 Matt Roberts                M      Trenton               MI    US      33:56   32:16   10:23 45  44.1       99       M 41-50      
796   1837 Domingo Valadez             M      Temperance            MI    US      32:39   32:17   10:23 57  48.3       83       M 51-60      
797   1018 Donald Hinton               M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      32:26   32:17   10:23 40  42.5       101      M 31-40      
798   1886 Sheila Fitzgerald           F      London                ENG   GB      33:14   32:17   10:23 59  56.7       46       F 51-60      
799   489  Alliya Samhat               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      32:43   32:17   10:23 29  45.7       134      F 21-30      
800   1916 Mark Darbe                  M      Clarkston             MI    US      33:02   32:18   10:24 60  49.4       84       M 51-60      
801   575  Amanda Duque                F      Ferndale              MI    US      32:43   32:18   10:24 31  45.7       89       F 31-40      
802   148  Michael Plotz               M      Detroit               MI    US      35:03   32:18   10:24 23  40.2       111      M 21-30      
803   2197 Bill Legge                  M      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      32:55   32:19   10:24 50  45.6       100      M 41-50      
804   212  Allie Williams              F      Detroit               MI    US      35:03   32:19   10:24 24  45.7       135      F 21-30      
805   1714 Deborah Colombo             F      Clinton Township      MI    US      34:41   32:20   10:24 55  54.0       47       F 51-60      
806   420  sarah Pelts                 F      Plymouth              MI    US      34:27   32:21   10:25 28  45.6       136      F 21-30      
807   543  Rosemary Michels            F      Warren                MI    US      34:20   32:21   10:25 30  45.6       137      F 21-30      
808   703  NATHAN MUELLER              M      MADISON HGHTS         MI    US      34:20   32:22   10:25 33  40.6       102      M 31-40      
809   207  Mckenzie Smith              F      Detroti               MI    US      35:05   32:22   10:25 24  45.6       138      F 21-30      
810   182  Ashley Haynes               F      Hamtramck             MI    US      33:25   32:22   10:25 24  45.6       139      F 21-30      
811   601  Jeff Russo                  M      Plymouth              MI    US      34:26   32:22   10:25 31  40.3       103      M 31-40      
812   2348 Nick Barry                  M      South Lyon            MI    US      34:22   32:24   10:26 33  40.5       104      M 31-40      
813   432  Jenna Swartzmiller          F      Royal oak             MI    US      33:42   32:26   10:26 28  45.5       140      F 21-30      
814   916  Vanessa Verdun-Morris       F      Taylor                MI    US      34:17   32:26   10:26 37  46.1       90       F 31-40      
815   982  Maura Hynes                 F      Plymouth              MI    US      33:49   32:26   10:26 39  46.5       91       F 31-40      
816   376  Jane Wells                  F      Fenton                MI    US      33:42   32:26   10:26 27  45.5       141      F 21-30      
817   1011 Karleen Campbell            F      Brighton              MI    US      33:48   32:27   10:27 40  46.7       92       F 31-40      
818   940  Karen Johnston              F      South Lyon            MI    US      34:28   32:27   10:27 38  46.3       93       F 31-40      
819   2136 Jane Moltman                F      Ortonville            MI    US      34:16   32:27   10:27 51  51.5       48       F 51-60      
820   563  Michael Arnhold             M      Hamtramck             MI    US      33:52   32:27   10:27 31  40.2       105      M 31-40      
821   1118 Liz Mackinder               F      Oak Park              MI    US      32:34   32:27   10:27 42  47.3       82       F 41-50      
822   775  Sadie Wutka                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:07   32:28   10:27 34  45.7       94       F 31-40      
823   849  Jennifer Kenyon             F      Wayne                 MI    US      32:57   32:29   10:27 36  45.9       95       F 31-40      
824   410  Lindsey Mutschler           F      Warren                MI    US      33:00   32:31   10:28 28  45.4       142      F 21-30      
825   1710 Mike Wojciechowski          M      New Baltimore         MI    US      33:42   32:31   10:28 54  46.8       85       M 51-60      
826   1086 Mike Salatrik               M      Clinton TownshipT     MI    US      35:24   32:32   10:28 41  42.4       101      M 41-50      
827   1396 James Aranowski             M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      33:10   32:32   10:28 48  44.7       102      M 41-50      
828   1530 William Cosgrove            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      34:54   32:32   10:28 51  45.7       86       M 51-60      
829   24   Emerson Hughes              F      Dearborn              MI    US      34:48   32:33   10:29 13  49.5       6        F 11-15      
830   1711 Sue Wojciechowski           F      New Baltimore         MI    US      33:42   32:33   10:29 54  53.0       49       F 51-60      
831   2125 Nadia Saad                  F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      33:53   32:33   10:29 27  45.4       143      F 21-30      
832   1370 Paula Lancaster             F      New Baltimore         MI    US      33:03   32:34   10:29 47  49.1       83       F 41-50      
833   1595 Ann Marie Nelson            F      Ortonville            MI    US      33:32   32:34   10:29 52  51.8       50       F 51-60      
834   2329 Karie Altman                F      Rochester             MI    US      33:47   32:36   10:30 26  45.3       144      F 21-30      
835   2219 Eric Rossbach               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      32:53   32:36   10:30 48  44.6       103      M 41-50      
836   1356 Stacey Gamblin              F      Canton                MI    US      33:28   32:38   10:30 47  49.0       84       F 41-50      
837   2036 Dianne Kerner               F      Washington            MI    US      32:56   32:39   10:31 68  62.9       3        F 61-70      
838   900  Dan Miarka                  M      Birmingham            MI    US      33:54   32:40   10:31 37  41.1       106      M 31-40      
839   1402 Christina Collins           F      Troy                  MI    US      34:40   32:41   10:31 48  49.5       85       F 41-50      
840   524  KELSEY FINLAYSON            F      CLAWSON               MI    US      32:56   32:41   10:31 30  45.2       145      F 21-30      
841   523  Whitney Ferdon              F      Detroit               MI    US      33:35   32:42   10:32 30  45.2       146      F 21-30      
842   1080 ELIZABETH MUSZYNSKI         F      Allen Park            MI    US      33:22   32:42   10:32 41  46.6       86       F 41-50      
843   2225 Jon Hayes                   M      Richmond              MI    US      33:04   32:42   10:32 62  49.6       20       M 61-70      
844   1070 ELIZABETH LABODIE           F      Allen Park            MI    US      33:22   32:43   10:32 41  46.6       87       F 41-50      
845   2289 Meghan Kalisek              F      Bunnlevel             NC    US      33:55   32:43   10:32 26  45.1       147      F 21-30      
846   756  Marie Miarka                F      Flushing              MI    US      33:56   32:43   10:32 34  45.3       96       F 31-40      
847   1043 Julie Stearn                F      Berkley               MI    US      35:12   32:44   10:32 40  46.3       97       F 31-40      
848   676  Sara DeMont                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:57   32:46   10:33 33  45.2       98       F 31-40      
849   1037 ERIC POWROZEK               M      SHELBY TWP.           MI    US      35:32   32:46   10:33 40  41.9       107      M 31-40      
850   1431 Melissa Rodriguez           F      Harrison Township     MI    US      34:03   32:46   10:33 48  49.3       88       F 41-50      
851   989  Lisa Luchies                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      33:48   32:47   10:33 39  46.0       99       F 31-40      
852   2196 Kara Gentile                F      Wyandotte             MI    US      35:16   32:48   10:33 40  46.2       100      F 31-40      
853   1797 Camille Wickman             F      Walled Lake           MI    US      34:09   32:48   10:33 56  53.9       51       F 51-60      
854   1397 Donald Aupperle             M      Macomb                MI    US      34:04   32:49   10:34 48  44.3       104      M 41-50      
855   400  Bryan Kelly                 M      Detroit               MI    US      34:17   32:49   10:34 28  39.6       112      M 21-30      
856   2264 Michelle Harrison           F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      33:29   32:49   10:34 54  52.6       52       F 51-60      
857   2263 Chris Harrison              M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:30   32:50   10:34 53  46.0       87       M 51-60      
858   471  Kelsey Hilbers              F      Detroit               MI    US      34:16   32:50   10:34 29  45.0       148      F 21-30      
859   109  Mary Bischoff               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:50   32:50   10:34 22  45.0       149      F 21-30      
860   63   Dominic Maniaci             M      Rochester             MI    US      34:18   32:50   10:34 19  39.5       9        M 16-20      
861   164  Lauren Van Singel           F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      33:50   32:50   10:34 23  45.0       150      F 21-30      
862   649  Amie Pierce                 F      Westland              MI    US      34:47   32:50   10:34 32  45.0       101      F 31-40      
863   1289 Wendy Amoe                  F      Harrison Township     MI    US      33:21   32:51   10:34 46  48.2       89       F 41-50      
864   951  Leta Olschefski             F      Rockwood              MI    US      33:41   32:52   10:35 38  45.7       102      F 31-40      
865   1105 Candace Duane               F      Flat Rock             MI    US      33:52   32:52   10:35 42  46.7       90       F 41-50      
866   1321 MariaLee Richburg           F      Oakland               MI    US      33:27   32:52   10:35 46  48.2       91       F 41-50      
867   1379 Scott Richburg              M      Oakland               MI    US      33:26   32:52   10:35 47  43.9       105      M 41-50      
868   1163 Lisa Faykosh                F      Perrysburg            OH    US      34:15   32:53   10:35 43  47.0       92       F 41-50      
869   639  LISA MCCLELLAND             F      Clinton Township      MI    US      34:21   32:53   10:35 32  45.0       103      F 31-40      
870   2156 Jacob Boileau               M      Kawkawlin             MI    US      33:44   32:54   10:35 25  39.5       113      M 21-30      
871   2157 Alexis Smitowski            F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      33:44   32:54   10:35 24  44.9       151      F 21-30      
872   517  David DeLind                M      Farmington            MI    US      33:53   32:55   10:36 30  39.5       114      M 21-30      
873   1353 Nanci Dutkiewicz            F      Farmington            MI    US      33:06   32:55   10:36 47  48.6       93       F 41-50      
874   516  Amber DeLind                F      Farmington            MI    US      33:53   32:56   10:36 30  44.8       152      F 21-30      
875   107  Melissa O'Keefe             F      Lake Orion            MI    US      33:27   32:57   10:36 21  44.8       153      F 21-30      
876   197  Allison OKeefe              F      Midland               MI    US      33:27   32:57   10:36 24  44.8       154      F 21-30      
877   1728 Jo Hatfield                 F      Roseville             MI    US      33:04   32:58   10:37 55  53.0       53       F 51-60      
878   223  Laura Ferriss               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:47   32:59   10:37 25  44.8       155      F 21-30      
879   1161 Barb Eskuri                 F      Roseville             MI    US      34:34   33:00   10:37 43  46.9       94       F 41-50      
880   147  Sam Parzuchowski            F      South Lyon            MI    US      33:52   33:00   10:37 23  44.7       156      F 21-30      
881   188  Erin Lixie                  F      Novi                  MI    US      33:52   33:01   10:38 24  44.7       157      F 21-30      
882   1242 Marlin Scurti               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      34:05   33:04   10:39 44  42.6       106      M 41-50      
883   1237 Bryan Peckinpaugh           M      Redford               MI    US      34:50   33:04   10:39 44  42.6       107      M 41-50      
884   2295 Mike McNulty                M      Ferndale              MI    US      34:37   33:05   10:39 39  41.2       108      M 31-40      
885   2008 George Ho                   M      Oregon                OH    US      34:55   33:05   10:39 65  50.3       21       M 61-70      
886   1467 Jim Musial                  M      New Boston            MI    US      34:06   33:06   10:39 49  44.2       108      M 41-50      
887   1243 Daniel Slater               M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      34:05   33:06   10:39 44  42.6       109      M 41-50      
888   1153 Tonya Bugaski               F      Canton                MI    US      35:12   33:07   10:40 43  46.7       95       F 41-50      
889   1759 Colleen Virag               F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      34:32   33:08   10:40 55  52.7       54       F 51-60      
890   1740 Michael McKenzie            M      Clinton Township      MI    US      33:17   33:08   10:40 55  46.3       88       M 51-60      
891   279  Elizabeth Grabowski         F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      34:46   33:09   10:40 26  44.5       158      F 21-30      
892   2230 Elizabeth Kelly             F      Bingham Farms         MI    US      33:59   33:09   10:40 34  44.7       104      F 31-40      
893   819  Wade Rose                   M      Livonia               MI    US      34:42   33:09   10:40 35  40.0       109      M 31-40      
894   118  Faith Krogulecki            F      Birmingham            MI    US      35:16   33:10   10:41 22  44.5       159      F 21-30      
895   1482 Michael Walsh               M      Birmingham            MI    US      35:16   33:10   10:41 49  44.1       110      M 41-50      
896   463  Elizabeth Frost             F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      34:27   33:10   10:41 29  44.5       160      F 21-30      
897   262  Emilie Berry                F      Dearborn              MI    US      33:36   33:11   10:41 26  44.5       161      F 21-30      
898   2145 Jennifer Kaupp              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      33:31   33:11   10:41 32  44.6       105      F 31-40      
899   540  Patrick LaRiviere           M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      34:27   33:11   10:41 30  39.2       115      M 21-30      
900   370  Michael Talamonti           M      Dearborn              MI    US      33:35   33:11   10:41 27  39.1       116      M 21-30      
901   1734 Kent Land                   M      Waterford             MI    US      35:27   33:12   10:41 55  46.2       89       M 51-60      
902   1374 Michael Ozog                M      Westland              MI    US      35:52   33:13   10:41 47  43.4       111      M 41-50      
903   701  Ashley Mann                 F      New Baltimore         MI    US      35:20   33:14   10:42 33  44.5       106      F 31-40      
904   828  Amy Wiseman                 F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      33:52   33:14   10:42 35  44.7       107      F 31-40      
905   782  Kelly Beeker                F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      33:43   33:15   10:42 35  44.7       108      F 31-40      
906   347  Lindsay Kuzara              F      South Lyon            MI    US      34:00   33:16   10:42 27  44.4       162      F 21-30      
907   1782 James Kuzara                M      South Lyon            MI    US      34:00   33:16   10:42 56  46.4       90       M 51-60      
908   2227 Richard Taylor              M      Oakton                VA    US      34:03   33:16   10:42 59  47.6       91       M 51-60      
909   1019 Julie Hlywa                 F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      35:41   33:16   10:42 40  45.6       109      F 31-40      
910   993  Alison Moriarty             F      Bath                  MI    US      35:41   33:17   10:43 39  45.3       110      F 31-40      
911   2081 Jill Bahm                   F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      34:26   33:19   10:43 49  49.1       96       F 41-50      
912   1861 Gordon Miskulin             M      Harrison Township     MI    US      33:45   33:20   10:44 58  47.2       92       M 51-60      
913   798  Dave Gregory                M      Detroit               MI    US      35:32   33:21   10:44 35  39.8       110      M 31-40      
914   352  Elizabeth Mayer             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      34:09   33:22   10:44 27  44.3       163      F 21-30      
915   1722 MaryAnn Fischer             F      Northville            MI    US      33:44   33:23   10:45 55  52.3       55       F 51-60      
916   1522 Richard varney              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      34:50   33:23   10:45 50  44.2       112      M 41-50      
917   430  Raymond Stoeser             M      Detroit               MI    US      34:37   33:23   10:45 28  38.9       117      M 21-30      
918   841  Jonathan Dreslinski         M      CHicago               IL    US      34:26   33:23   10:45 36  39.9       111      M 31-40      
919   1236 Cathy Paquette              F      Amherstburg           ON    CA      34:51   33:24   10:45 44  46.7       97       F 41-50      
920   539  Rebecca Labov               F      Detroit               MI    US      34:37   33:26   10:46 30  44.2       164      F 21-30      
921   272  Ellen Duff                  F      Detroit               MI    US      33:55   33:28   10:46 26  44.1       165      F 21-30      
922   1476 Cheryl Singer               F      Windsor               ON    CA      34:51   33:30   10:47 49  48.8       98       F 41-50      
923   2006 Susan Zuccaro               F      Utica                 MI    US      33:58   33:31   10:47 64  58.1       4        F 61-70      
924   2130 Tommy Emma                  M      Dearborn              MI    US      34:27   33:32   10:48 22  38.7       118      M 21-30      
925   126  Ben Rzotkiewicz             M      East Lansing          MI    US      35:59   33:33   10:48 22  38.7       119      M 21-30      
926   313  Amanda Rzotkiewicz          F      East Lansing          MI    US      35:59   33:33   10:48 26  44.0       166      F 21-30      
927   1648 Audrey Parmentier           F      Westland              MI    US      34:56   33:33   10:48 53  50.9       56       F 51-60      
928   1342 Nichole Byanski             F      Shelby Township       MI    US      33:42   33:35   10:49 47  47.6       99       F 41-50      
929   1910 Bruce Williams              M      Melvindale            MI    US      34:45   33:35   10:49 59  47.1       93       M 51-60      
930   2237 Unknown Partic. 2237        M                                          33:57   33:38   10:50                4        No Age Given 
931   2287 Beata Swirydowicz           F      Hamtramck             MI    US      35:04   33:39   10:50 40  45.1       111      F 31-40      
932   2094 Anna Kardasz                F      Utica                 MI    US      35:04   33:39   10:50 31  43.9       112      F 31-40      
933   1002 Julie Trzeciak              F      Dearborn              MI    US      34:08   33:40   10:50 39  44.8       113      F 31-40      
934   2135 dorothy Burek               F      Plymouth              MI    US      34:18   33:40   10:50 62  56.4       5        F 61-70      
935   1937 Kathleen Clark              F      Plymouth              MI    US      34:18   33:40   10:50 61  55.7       6        F 61-70      
936   2188 Eleri Williams              F                                          36:08   33:41   10:50 27  43.8       167      F 21-30      
937   16   O. Billik                   M      Hamtramck             MI    US      34:14   33:41   10:50 12  42.9       7        M 11-15      
938   845  Sara Freels                 F      Plymouth              MI    US      34:18   33:41   10:50 36  44.2       114      F 31-40      
939   2248 Tyler Kilpatrick            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      35:21   33:41   10:50 24  38.5       120      M 21-30      
940   1917 Allen Duncan                M      Dearborn              MI    US      34:14   33:41   10:50 60  47.4       94       M 51-60      
941   1936 Julie Woodhams              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:18   33:41   10:50 60  55.0       57       F 51-60      
942   677  Tom Domlovil                M      Wixom                 MI    US      35:50   33:42   10:51 33  39.0       112      M 31-40      
943   751  Matt Kozlo                  M      Canton                MI    US      34:10   33:43   10:51 34  39.1       113      M 31-40      
944   295  William Mawyer              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      34:21   33:43   10:51 26  38.5       121      M 21-30      
945   1498 Ian Jellis                  M      Roseville             MI    US      35:18   33:44   10:51 50  43.7       113      M 41-50      
946   515  Leah Deasy                  F      Ferndale              MI    US      34:24   33:44   10:51 30  43.8       168      F 21-30      
947   2085 Agnieszka Nedelcu           F      Troy                  MI    US      35:13   33:47   10:52 40  44.9       115      F 31-40      
948   1822 PAT PAULETICH               F      LIVONIA               MI    US      35:12   33:47   10:52 57  52.9       58       F 51-60      
949   1540 Anonymous Participant       M      Westland              MI    US      36:25   33:48   10:53 51  44.0       95       M 51-60      
950   2023 Daniel Balon                M      Washington            MI    US      34:27   33:48   10:53 67  50.1       22       M 61-70      
951   1545 Pam Liccardello             F      New Baltimore         MI    US      35:05   33:49   10:53 51  49.4       59       F 51-60      
952   680  Kimberlee Farhat            F      Madison Heights       MI    US      34:59   33:50   10:53 33  43.7       116      F 31-40      
953   717  Kara Secord                 F      Jackson               MI    US      34:58   33:50   10:53 33  43.7       117      F 31-40      
954   1516 THERESA SIGLER              F      ROYAL OAK             MI    US      34:20   33:50   10:53 50  48.8       100      F 41-50      
955   151  Samantha Radecki            F      Livonia               MI    US      34:45   33:50   10:53 23  43.6       169      F 21-30      
956   1047 Lori Werner                 F      Canton                MI    US      35:17   33:51   10:54 40  44.8       118      F 31-40      
957   1673 Janet Caponi                F      Ray                   MI    US      35:02   33:51   10:54 54  51.0       60       F 51-60      
958   150  Josh Radecki                M      Livonia               MI    US      34:47   33:51   10:54 23  38.4       122      M 21-30      
959   2313 Brandy Ogden                F      Dearborn              MI    US      34:45   33:51   10:54 21  43.6       170      F 21-30      
960   1669 Sandy Anderson              F      Westland              MI    US      35:17   33:51   10:54 54  51.0       61       F 51-60      
961   2178 Janet Ferstle               F      Troy                  MI    US      35:04   33:52   10:54 60  54.7       62       F 51-60      
962   1755 Sandra Schafer              F      Shelby Township       MI    US      35:40   33:53   10:54 55  51.5       63       F 51-60      
963   2351 Olivia Boos                 F      Newport               MI    US      36:06   33:54   10:55 21  43.6       171      F 21-30      
964   2256 Thomas Crawford             M      Northville            MI    US      35:02   33:56   10:55 43  41.3       114      M 41-50      
965   1656 Jerry Schultz               M      Macomb                MI    US      35:54   33:56   10:55 53  44.5       96       M 51-60      
966   284  Kirstin James               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      34:24   33:58   10:56 26  43.5       172      F 21-30      
967   77   Emma Troost                 F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      34:39   33:59   10:56 15  45.7       7        F 11-15      
968   78   Jillian Peters              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      34:40   33:59   10:56 15  45.7       8        F 11-15      
969   355  Matthew Nix                 M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      34:57   34:00   10:57 27  38.2       123      M 21-30      
970   581  Megan Hendrick              F      Cedar                 MI    US      36:02   34:00   10:57 31  43.4       119      F 31-40      
971   1167 Kathryn Gustafson           F      Northville            MI    US      34:58   34:00   10:57 43  45.5       101      F 41-50      
972   907  Rebecca Roth                F      Novi                  MI    US      35:49   34:01   10:57 37  44.0       120      F 31-40      
973   527  Lauren Hendrick             F      Detroit               MI    US      36:02   34:01   10:57 30  43.4       173      F 21-30      
974   474  Jacquelyn Kubina            F      Oxford                MI    US      35:47   34:01   10:57 29  43.4       174      F 21-30      
975   1855 Elizabeth Kretunski         F      Livonia               MI    US      34:36   34:03   10:58 58  53.2       64       F 51-60      
976   392  Christina Hasse             F      Allen Park            MI    US      34:46   34:04   10:58 28  43.3       175      F 21-30      
977   702  Amanda Mohan                F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      35:34   34:04   10:58 33  43.4       121      F 31-40      
978   1923 Dale Kretunski              M      Livonia               MI    US      34:36   34:05   10:58 60  46.8       97       M 51-60      
979   1593 Mike Moffitt                M      Rochester             MI    US      35:09   34:08   10:59 52  43.9       98       M 51-60      
980   1212 Ogie Gajewski               F      Allen Park            MI    US      35:10   34:08   10:59 44  45.7       102      F 41-50      
981   847  Bill Gambill                M      Warren                MI    US      36:09   34:09   11:00 36  39.0       114      M 31-40      
982   1075 LARRY MAITLAND              M      PLYMOUTH              MI    US      37:07   34:10   11:00 41  40.4       115      M 41-50      
983   1536 Anita Gannon                F      Saline                MI    US      35:35   34:11   11:00 51  48.9       65       F 51-60      
984   2127 Nichole Perry               F      Hazel Park            MI    US      35:00   34:11   11:00 25  43.2       176      F 21-30      
985   2243 Melissa King                F      Plymouth              MI    US      34:28   34:12   11:00 41  44.6       103      F 41-50      
986   2183 Unknown Partic. 2183        M                                          35:40   34:12   11:00                5        No Age Given 
987   1140 Lisa Taylor                 F      Warren                MI    US      35:55   34:12   11:00 42  44.9       104      F 41-50      
988   2140 Patrick Sweeney             M      Madison Heights       MI    US      35:41   34:12   11:00 46  41.9       116      M 41-50      
989   483  Alissa O'Neill              F      Toledo                OH    US      35:21   34:13   11:01 29  43.2       177      F 21-30      
990   793  Andrea Eckert               F      Hamtramck             MI    US      34:46   34:14   11:01 35  43.4       122      F 31-40      
991   586  Kristen Kolp                F      Washington            MI    US      34:57   34:15   11:01 31  43.1       123      F 31-40      
992   1332 Tracy Warrick               F      Macomb                MI    US      35:57   34:15   11:01 46  46.3       105      F 41-50      
993   453  Jeffrey Dolan               M      Berkley               MI    US      34:50   34:16   11:02 29  37.9       124      M 21-30      
994   21   R. Lynch                    M      Oakland               MI    US      36:11   34:16   11:02 12  42.1       8        M 11-15      
995   375  Cait Weier                  F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      36:12   34:16   11:02 27  43.1       178      F 21-30      
996   1491 Jeffrey Demsky              M      Clinton Township      MI    US      35:10   34:18   11:02 50  43.0       117      M 41-50      
997   2240 Stacy Otremba               F      Southfield            MI    US      35:39   34:18   11:02 30  43.1       179      F 21-30      
998   122  Megan Mayers                F      Westland              MI    US      34:47   34:19   11:03 22  43.0       180      F 21-30      
999   1089 Amy Switalski               F      Brighton              MI    US      36:10   34:19   11:03 41  44.4       106      F 41-50      
1000  1038 Joanne Przeslawski          F      Saline                MI    US      36:18   34:20   11:03 40  44.2       124      F 31-40      
1001  705  Jennifer Nesbitt            F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      36:54   34:21   11:03 33  43.1       125      F 31-40      
1002  294  Aleksandra Luchin           F      Rochester             MI    US      34:58   34:22   11:04 26  43.0       181      F 21-30      
1003  1208 SUSAN COMBS                 F      MADISON HEIGHTS       MI    US      35:04   34:23   11:04 44  45.3       107      F 41-50      
1004  1190 DENNIS TYRA                 M      MADISON HGTS          MI    US      35:05   34:23   11:04 43  40.7       118      M 41-50      
1005  686  Christopher Grzegorzewski   M      Royal Oak             MI    US      36:57   34:23   11:04 33  38.2       115      M 31-40      
1006  1555 Michelle Pastor             F      Thornton              CO    US      34:49   34:23   11:04 51  48.6       66       F 51-60      
1007  2347 Krista Boos                 F      Detroit               MI    US      36:36   34:23   11:04 25  42.9       182      F 21-30      
1008  1888 Larry Grzegorzewski         M      Grand Blanc           MI    US      37:00   34:24   11:04 59  46.0       99       M 51-60      
1009  1387 Julie Waterloo              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      35:19   34:24   11:04 47  46.5       108      F 41-50      
1010  1853 Beth Grzegorzewski          F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      36:59   34:24   11:04 58  52.6       67       F 51-60      
1011  1773 Cheryl Duprey               F      Walled Lake           MI    US      36:11   34:25   11:05 56  51.4       68       F 51-60      
1012  991  Ryan Lynch                  M      Oakland               MI    US      36:21   34:26   11:05 39  39.5       116      M 31-40      
1013  896  Lori Lambertsen             F      Berkley               MI    US      34:51   34:27   11:05 37  43.4       126      F 31-40      
1014  933  Jennifer Frederiksen        F      Macomb                MI    US      35:32   34:27   11:05 38  43.6       127      F 31-40      
1015  394  Katy Hofman                 F      Ferndale              MI    US      37:01   34:27   11:05 28  42.9       183      F 21-30      
1016  548  Hannah Robinson             F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      36:29   34:27   11:05 30  42.9       184      F 21-30      
1017  2077 Rebecca Fulesi              F      Troy                  MI    US      34:53   34:28   11:06 24  42.8       185      F 21-30      
1018  885  Dennis Grain                M      Berkley               MI    US      35:00   34:28   11:06 37  38.9       117      M 31-40      
1019  761  Joyce Puppan                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      35:16   34:28   11:06 34  43.0       128      F 31-40      
1020  986  Keri Kowalewski             F      Hazel Park            MI    US      35:18   34:28   11:06 39  43.8       129      F 31-40      
1021  1865 Mark Pawloski               M      Dearborn              MI    US      36:20   34:28   11:06 58  45.6       100      M 51-60      
1022  604  Anonymous Participant       F      Madison Heights       MI    US      36:16   34:31   11:07 31  42.8       130      F 31-40      
1023  1176 Jered Michael               M      Farmington Hills      MI    US      35:37   34:32   11:07 43  40.5       119      M 41-50      
1024  2153 Scott Karbon                M      Detroit               MI    US      36:15   34:32   11:07 29  37.6       125      M 21-30      
1025  1232 Wendi Michael               F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      35:37   34:32   11:07 44  45.1       109      F 41-50      
1026  1598 Unknown Partic. 1598        M                                          36:22   34:33   11:07                6        No Age Given 
1027  1565 Mark Tweedy                 M      Livonia               MI    US      36:15   34:35   11:08 51  43.0       101      M 51-60      
1028  1499 Brian Kemp                  M      Ferndale              MI    US      35:56   34:35   11:08 50  42.7       120      M 41-50      
1029  1313 Lisa Mausolf                F      Lake Orion            MI    US      36:33   34:35   11:08 46  45.8       110      F 41-50      
1030  2122 Anthony Read                M      Dearborn              MI    US      36:24   34:35   11:08 23  37.5       126      M 21-30      
1031  2021 Nancy Woodall               F      Harrison Township     MI    US      36:47   34:36   11:08 66  57.8       7        F 61-70      
1032  1309 Theresa Macek               F      Livonia               MI    US      36:33   34:37   11:09 46  45.8       111      F 41-50      
1033  2121 Christen Kemp               F      Madison Heights       MI    US      36:24   34:37   11:09 21  42.7       186      F 21-30      
1034  501  Kathleen Angerer            F      Hamtramck             MI    US      34:37   34:37   11:09 30  42.7       187      F 21-30      
1035  1324 Michelle Smith              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      35:43   34:38   11:09 46  45.8       112      F 41-50      
1036  2155 Tom Hojnacki                M      Wyandotte             MI    US      34:48   34:38   11:09                7        No Age Given 
1037  2262 Jenny Gibson                F      Detroit               MI    US      36:49   34:39   11:09 44  45.0       113      F 41-50      
1038  1575 Michael Fitzgerald          M      Clarkston             MI    US      36:39   34:39   11:09 52  43.2       102      M 51-60      
1039  1178 Lynn Orlowski               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      35:44   34:40   11:09 43  44.6       114      F 41-50      
1040  439  Karen Wilkinson             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      35:32   34:40   11:09 28  42.6       188      F 21-30      
1041  349  Michelle Leppek             F      Detroit               MI    US      36:39   34:40   11:09 27  42.6       189      F 21-30      
1042  60   Carlie Colzin               F      New Baltimore         MI    US      35:42   34:40   11:09 19  42.6       9        F 16-20      
1043  64   Madelynn Strzelecki         F      Chesterfield          MI    US      35:43   34:40   11:09 19  42.6       10       F 16-20      
1044  142  Sean Leppek                 M      Hamtramck             MI    US      36:39   34:41   11:10 23  37.4       127      M 21-30      
1045  1511 Linda Reid                  F      Detroit               MI    US      36:15   34:42   11:10 50  47.6       115      F 41-50      
1046  853  Jennie Osman                F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      36:46   34:42   11:10 36  42.9       131      F 31-40      
1047  552  Amanda Smith                F      Center Line           MI    US      36:52   34:42   11:10 30  42.6       190      F 21-30      
1048  500  Melissa Anderson            F      Canton                MI    US      36:12   34:43   11:10 30  42.5       191      F 21-30      
1049  455  Justin Dunne                M      Dearborn              MI    US      37:30   34:43   11:10 29  37.4       128      M 21-30      
1050  869  Kimberly Yaroch             F      Detroit               MI    US      36:15   34:43   11:10 36  42.9       132      F 31-40      
1051  1754 Leonard Schafer             M      Shelby Township       MI    US      36:36   34:44   11:11 55  44.1       103      M 51-60      
1052  339  Rebecca DeBoer              F      Berkley               MI    US      37:30   34:45   11:11 27  42.5       192      F 21-30      
1053  268  Sarah Choss                 F      Detroit               MI    US      36:50   34:46   11:11 26  42.5       193      F 21-30      
1054  2185 Kathleen Stearns            F      Redford               MI    US      36:49   34:47   11:12 27  42.5       194      F 21-30      
1055  1863 Mike Palmer                 M      Clarkston             MI    US      36:15   34:47   11:12 58  45.2       104      M 51-60      
1056  1561 Pat Sharon                  M      Brighton              MI    US      35:36   34:48   11:12 51  42.7       105      M 51-60      
1057  48   Emily Jones                 F      Allen Park            MI    US      35:36   34:48   11:12 17  43.1       11       F 16-20      
1058  1821 Dena Papangelis             F      Birmingham            MI    US      36:30   34:48   11:12 57  51.4       69       F 51-60      
1059  1636 Barb Land                   F      Waterford             MI    US      37:02   34:48   11:12 53  49.1       70       F 51-60      
1060  2106 Heather Garavaglia          F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      36:14   34:49   11:12 25  42.4       195      F 21-30      
1061  1133 Toni Shepherd               F      Clinton Township      MI    US      37:07   34:50   11:13 42  44.1       116      F 41-50      
1062  406  Blake Mesyn                 M      Clinton Township      MI    US      37:07   34:50   11:13 28  37.3       129      M 21-30      
1063  921  Maria Amabile               F      Utica                 MI    US      37:07   34:51   11:13 38  43.1       133      F 31-40      
1064  958  kelly ward                  F      Brighton              MI    US      37:03   34:52   11:13 38  43.1       134      F 31-40      
1065  2035 Richard Johnston            M      Farmington            MI    US      35:51   34:52   11:13 68  49.0       23       M 61-70      
1066  1689 Janice Kilpatrick           F      Rochester             MI    US      36:21   34:52   11:13 54  49.5       71       F 51-60      
1067  641  Carolyn Moss                F      Birmingham            MI    US      36:58   34:55   11:14 32  42.3       135      F 31-40      
1068  2186 Allison Wroblewski          F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      35:49   34:57   11:15 26  42.3       196      F 21-30      
1069  1519 Konstantina Stavropoulos    F      Birmingham            MI    US      36:50   34:57   11:15 50  47.3       117      F 41-50      
1070  2193 Matt Robertson              M      Detroit               MI    US      35:35   34:58   11:15 44  40.3       121      M 41-50      
1071  1345 Vasiliki Collins            F      Troy                  MI    US      36:50   34:58   11:15 47  45.8       118      F 41-50      
1072  678  Dan Edwards                 M      Grabd Blanc           MI    US      35:29   34:58   11:15 33  37.6       118      M 31-40      
1073  691  JEN HORNOK-KONKEL           F      ST CLAIR SHORES       MI    US      36:55   34:58   11:15 33  42.3       136      F 31-40      
1074  1001 Jaime Straka                F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      35:29   34:59   11:16 39  43.1       137      F 31-40      
1075  592  CARA NAWROCKI               F      MADISON HGTS          MI    US      36:55   35:00   11:16 31  42.2       138      F 31-40      
1076  2162 Nancy Folk                  F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      35:41   35:00   11:16 59  52.3       72       F 51-60      
1077  1691 Jeff Lemieux                M      Novi                  MI    US      35:30   35:01   11:16 54  43.5       106      M 51-60      
1078  2324 Oleksandr Chulakov          M      Oak Park              MI    US      35:03   35:03   11:17 30  37.1       130      M 21-30      
1079  102  Margaret Bickerstaff        F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      36:05   35:03   11:17 21  42.1       197      F 21-30      
1080  2326 Olena Kostyak               F      Waterford             MI    US      35:04   35:04   11:17 39  43.0       139      F 31-40      
1081  301  Catherine O'Dell            F      Wyandotte             MI    US      35:56   35:04   11:17 26  42.1       198      F 21-30      
1082  1649 Matthew Paulus              M      Marysville            MI    US      35:57   35:05   11:18 53  43.0       107      M 51-60      
1083  2172 Maya Veit                   F      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:21   35:06   11:18 26  42.1       199      F 21-30      
1084  2005 Tony Welsh                  M      Plymouth              MI    US      37:12   35:07   11:18 64  47.0       24       M 61-70      
1085  2171 Mick Spencer                M      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:24   35:09   11:19 26  36.9       131      M 21-30      
1086  315  Amadeusz Sepko              M      Chicago               IL    US      36:56   35:09   11:19 26  36.9       132      M 21-30      
1087  234  Abraham Levy                M      Detroit               MI    US      37:15   35:11   11:19 25  36.9       133      M 21-30      
1088  291  Jenna Krieger               F      Detroit               MI    US      37:14   35:12   11:20 26  42.0       200      F 21-30      
1089  2210 Jamie Chester               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      35:59   35:14   11:20 28  41.9       201      F 21-30      
1090  184  Marina Ivezic               F      MILFORD               MI    US      35:59   35:14   11:20 24  41.9       202      F 21-30      
1091  599  Christina Ross              F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      35:34   35:14   11:20 31  41.9       140      F 31-40      
1092  2254 Stephanie Valdez            F      Troy                  MI    US      36:38   35:15   11:21 24  41.9       203      F 21-30      
1093  2255 Jose Valdez                 M      Troy                  MI    US      36:42   35:15   11:21 58  44.6       108      M 51-60      
1094  1989 Mark Michon                 M      Clawson               MI    US      36:06   35:16   11:21 63  46.4       25       M 61-70      
1095  645  MICHELLE NJUGUNA            F      WYANDOTTE             MI    US      37:02   35:17   11:21 32  41.9       141      F 31-40      
1096  302  Jennifer O'Neill            F      Fenton                MI    US      36:38   35:18   11:22 26  41.8       204      F 21-30      
1097  1162 Faye Faraci                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      36:38   35:19   11:22 43  43.8       119      F 41-50      
1098  593  Kari Nicholson              F      Macomb                MI    US      36:25   35:20   11:22 31  41.8       142      F 31-40      
1099  1362 Gregory Hills               M      Rochester             MI    US      35:55   35:20   11:22 47  40.8       122      M 41-50      
1100  1602 JEFFREY REYNOLDS            M      STERLING HEIGHTS      MI    US      37:48   35:21   11:23 52  42.4       109      M 51-60      
1101  927  Jane Class                  F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:08   35:21   11:23 38  42.5       143      F 31-40      
1102  915  Kristine Van Oyen           F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      37:51   35:22   11:23 37  42.3       144      F 31-40      
1103  1267 Traci Hills                 F      Rochester             MI    US      35:55   35:22   11:23 45  44.4       120      F 41-50      
1104  2189 Indira Sadikovic            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      37:46   35:23   11:23 54  48.8       73       F 51-60      
1105  1811 Phil Gilbert                M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:46   35:24   11:24 57  44.0       110      M 51-60      
1106  2215 Jason Tenney                M      Eastpointe            MI    US      36:30   35:24   11:24 29  36.7       134      M 21-30      
1107  860  Katie Pilarski              F      Harrison Township     MI    US      36:49   35:24   11:24 36  42.1       145      F 31-40      
1108  2216 Shannan Peltier             F      Harrison Township     MI    US      36:27   35:24   11:24 37  42.3       146      F 31-40      
1109  1876 Edward Wolyniec             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      37:46   35:24   11:24 58  44.4       111      M 51-60      
1110  2214 Vera Demiras                F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      36:28   35:26   11:24 36  42.1       147      F 31-40      
1111  1306 James Keyse                 M      Farmington            MI    US      35:35   35:28   11:25 46  40.4       123      M 41-50      
1112  1529 DIANE BRYAN                 F      PLYMOUTH              MI    US      36:59   35:29   11:25 51  47.1       74       F 51-60      
1113  373  Leigha Walker               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      37:16   35:30   11:26 27  41.6       205      F 21-30      
1114  829  Michael Wnuk                M      Warren                MI    US      37:17   35:31   11:26 35  37.4       119      M 31-40      
1115  2207 Paula Little                F      Windsor                             36:36   35:31   11:26 48  45.5       121      F 41-50      
1116  854  Barbara Ozog                F      Warren                MI    US      37:27   35:33   11:27 36  41.9       148      F 31-40      
1117  620  Brandon Banyase             M      Trenton               MI    US      37:41   35:33   11:27 32  36.8       120      M 31-40      
1118  947  Julianna McLellan           F      New Baltimore         MI    US      37:44   35:33   11:27 38  42.2       149      F 31-40      
1119  1948 BETHANY MOSSHART            F      TROY                  MI    US      37:58   35:34   11:27 61  52.8       8        F 61-70      
1120  718  Rachel Steffensky           F      Taylor                MI    US      36:13   35:34   11:27 33  41.6       150      F 31-40      
1121  1201 TRACY BRAGIEL               F      LIVONIA               MI    US      36:58   35:34   11:27 44  43.8       122      F 41-50      
1122  1192 Maria Villarreal            F      South Lyon            MI    US      36:19   35:34   11:27 43  43.5       123      F 41-50      
1123  719  Rashaun Stein               F      Madison Heights       MI    US      38:04   35:35   11:27 33  41.6       151      F 31-40      
1124  834  Lindsay Bona                F      Livonia               MI    US      37:01   35:36   11:28 36  41.9       152      F 31-40      
1125  183  Mary Hemmeter               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      37:02   35:36   11:28 24  41.5       206      F 21-30      
1126  919  prince williams             M      Detroit               MI    US      36:13   35:37   11:28 37  37.7       121      M 31-40      
1127  488  Megan Nicole Rhein          F      Saint Clair           MI    US      36:40   35:37   11:28 29  41.5       207      F 21-30      
1128  71   Christian Zerweck           M      Saline                MI    US      37:39   35:38   11:28 20  36.4       10       M 16-20      
1129  1273 Monica Luzod                F      Warren                MI    US      35:45   35:38   11:28 45  44.1       124      F 41-50      
1130  1302 Catherine Juon              F      Saline                MI    US      37:39   35:39   11:28 46  44.5       125      F 41-50      
1131  943  Amy Lewis                   F      Troy                  MI    US      37:46   35:40   11:29 38  42.1       153      F 31-40      
1132  818  LINDSAY POWROZEK            F      SHELBY TWP.           MI    US      38:28   35:40   11:29 35  41.7       154      F 31-40      
1133  1723 Mary Frischkorn             F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:27   35:41   11:29 55  48.9       75       F 51-60      
1134  1500 Gary Kondrat                M      Clarkston             MI    US      38:02   35:41   11:29 50  41.3       124      M 41-50      
1135  568  Laura Claus                 F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      36:25   35:43   11:30 31  41.3       155      F 31-40      
1136  2332 Unknown Partic. 2332        M                                          35:51   35:43   11:30                9        M 11-15      
1137  909  LeighAnn Ryckeghem          F      Lake Orion            MI    US      36:55   35:43   11:30 37  41.9       156      F 31-40      
1138  1777 Colleen Guest               F      Dearborn              MI    US      35:59   35:44   11:30 56  49.5       76       F 51-60      
1139  1223 Kevin Kirchner              M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      38:01   35:45   11:30 44  39.4       125      M 41-50      
1140  1158 Lyn De Groot                F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      37:25   35:45   11:30 43  43.3       126      F 41-50      
1141  827  Brad Williams               M      Troy                  MI    US      36:19   35:47   11:31 35  37.1       122      M 31-40      
1142  1441 Catherine Bansek            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      36:43   35:47   11:31 49  45.7       127      F 41-50      
1143  2271 Joanna Stevens              F      Hamtramck             MI    US      38:06   35:47   11:31 31  41.3       157      F 31-40      
1144  653  Darrel Schueneman           M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:01   35:47   11:31 32  36.6       123      M 31-40      
1145  988  Jennifer Layne              F      Rochester             MI    US      35:53   35:48   11:31 39  42.1       158      F 31-40      
1146  169  Jeffrey Butts               M      Rochester             MI    US      36:23   35:49   11:32 24  36.2       135      M 21-30      
1147  2330 Alban Gjokaj                M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      35:58   35:50   11:32 20  36.2       11       M 16-20      
1148  571  Joanna Danowski             F      Farmington            MI    US      36:34   35:50   11:32 31  41.2       159      F 31-40      
1149  2051 William Paul                M      Grawn                 MI    US      36:35   35:51   11:32 70  48.7       26       M 61-70      
1150  311  Nicole Rieck                F      Clinton Township      MI    US      36:52   35:53   11:33 26  41.2       208      F 21-30      
1151  1404 Steve Cunningham            M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      37:29   35:54   11:33 48  40.5       126      M 41-50      
1152  1307 Katy Kibbey                 F      Rochester             MI    US      37:22   35:55   11:34 46  44.1       128      F 41-50      
1153  1732 John Jerge                  M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      36:12   35:56   11:34 55  42.7       112      M 51-60      
1154  2202 Marc Topeleski              F                                          37:02   35:56   11:34 46  44.1       129      F 41-50      
1155  2146 Jodi Sweeney                F      Madison Heights       MI    US      37:26   35:57   11:34 44  43.3       130      F 41-50      
1156  806  Becky Lee                   F      Clarksville           MI    US      38:52   35:57   11:34 35  41.4       160      F 31-40      
1157  547  Heather Nawrocki-Cote       F      Utica                 MI    US      38:17   35:57   11:34 30  41.1       209      F 21-30      
1158  1582 Karen Gubachy               F      Livonia               MI    US      38:21   35:57   11:34 52  47.0       77       F 51-60      
1159  1628 Anne Hage                   F      Plymouth              MI    US      38:21   35:58   11:35 53  47.5       78       F 51-60      
1160  428  Rachel Stalder              F      Southgate             MI    US      37:21   35:58   11:35 28  41.1       210      F 21-30      
1161  2182 Juliana Simpson             F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      37:47   35:59   11:35 32  41.1       161      F 31-40      
1162  521  JEREMY DRESLINSKI           M      WIXOM                 MI    US      36:50   36:00   11:35 30  36.2       136      M 21-30      
1163  1854 Mike Kilpatrick             M      Rochester             MI    US      37:33   36:01   11:36 58  43.6       113      M 51-60      
1164  632  Chris Greenwood             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:48   36:02   11:36 32  36.3       124      M 31-40      
1165  1979 Dave Uchalik                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      37:32   36:03   11:36 62  45.0       27       M 61-70      
1166  1044 Jessica Towers              F      ANN ARBOR             MI    US      38:03   36:06   11:37 40  42.0       162      F 31-40      
1167  1388 Jen West                    F      New Baltimore         MI    US      38:27   36:09   11:38 47  44.3       131      F 41-50      
1168  2350 Mary Przybyl                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:01   36:09   11:38 35  41.1       163      F 31-40      
1169  580  Alison Greenwood            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:58   36:11   11:39 31  40.8       164      F 31-40      
1170  2203 Micheal Olech               M                                          37:20   36:12   11:39 41  38.1       127      M 41-50      
1171  1456 Marek Kitlinski             M      Livonia               MI    US      38:35   36:13   11:39 49  40.4       128      M 41-50      
1172  1678 Marie DeLisle               F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:32   36:16   11:40 54  47.6       79       F 51-60      
1173  1807 Beth Diehl                  F      MARYSVILLE            MI    US      38:39   36:16   11:40 57  49.3       80       F 51-60      
1174  216  Jewell Briggs               F      Warren                MI    US      36:53   36:17   11:41 25  40.7       211      F 21-30      
1175  1443 Mark Bruckman               M      Northville            MI    US      38:27   36:17   11:41 49  40.3       129      M 41-50      
1176  2257 Kristi Crawford             F      Northville            MI    US      37:22   36:18   11:41 43  42.6       132      F 41-50      
1177  956  Sarah Strohbeck             F      New Baltimore         MI    US      37:46   36:22   11:42 38  41.3       165      F 31-40      
1178  210  Sally Tomala                F      Kentwood              MI    US      37:16   36:23   11:43 24  40.6       212      F 21-30      
1179  1195 Theresa Wood                F      Swartz Creek          MI    US      36:52   36:23   11:43 43  42.5       133      F 41-50      
1180  995  Jeremy Papuga               M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      36:41   36:26   11:44 39  37.4       125      M 31-40      
1181  1    C. Papuga                   M      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      36:41   36:26   11:44 4              3        M 1-10       
1182  159  Christen Stringer           F      Canton                MI    US      38:56   36:26   11:44 23  40.5       213      F 21-30      
1183  1466 Mike Mitchell               M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      37:35   36:28   11:44 49  40.1       130      M 41-50      
1184  68   Ludovic Clavette-Lachapelle M      Rochester             MI    US      37:12   36:28   11:44 20  35.6       12       M 16-20      
1185  576  Jennifer Fiebelkorn         F      Auburn Hills          MI    US      37:40   36:28   11:44 31  40.5       166      F 31-40      
1186  106  Julia Magas                 F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:12   36:29   11:45 21  40.5       214      F 21-30      
1187  1032 ERIN NIEZGOSKI              F      Rockwood              MI    US      39:07   36:30   11:45 40  41.6       167      F 31-40      
1188  2163 Kristin Lesh                F      Wyandotte             MI    US      38:51   36:31   11:45 33  40.5       168      F 31-40      
1189  2200 Michelle Spezia             F      Macomb                MI    US      37:45   36:31   11:45 24  40.4       215      F 21-30      
1190  1581 JOHN GRILLO                 M      Columbus              MI    US      39:35   36:32   11:46 52  41.0       114      M 51-60      
1191  1539 linda grillo                F      Columbus              MI    US      39:36   36:34   11:46 51  45.7       81       F 51-60      
1192  918  Kelly Welsh                 M      Ferndale              MI    US      38:39   36:34   11:46 37  36.7       126      M 31-40      
1193  809  Anthony Marchelletta        M      Northville            MI    US      39:18   36:36   11:47 35  36.2       127      M 31-40      
1194  497  Erica Vitkin                F      Ferndale              MI    US      39:19   36:37   11:47 29  40.3       216      F 21-30      
1195  2199 Kristen Whiteside           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:50   36:37   11:47 29  40.3       217      F 21-30      
1196  754  Andy Ludwig                 M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:19   36:38   11:47 34  36.0       128      M 31-40      
1197  831  Nathan Andrews              M      Temperance            MI    US      37:48   36:38   11:47 36  36.4       129      M 31-40      
1198  1843 John August                 M      Utica                 MI    US      38:37   36:40   11:48 58  42.9       115      M 51-60      
1199  293  Cristobal Lowe              M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      38:02   36:44   11:49 26  35.3       137      M 21-30      
1200  1960 Roberta Ballard             F      Waterford             MI    US      37:50   36:45   11:50 62  51.7       9        F 61-70      
1201  561  Rorey Young                 F      Eastpointe            MI    US      38:44   36:46   11:50 30  40.2       218      F 21-30      
1202  228  Jeanette Guminik            F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      37:57   36:47   11:50 25  40.1       219      F 21-30      
1203  1846 Theresa Bucy                F      Pinckney              MI    US      37:42   36:48   11:51 58  49.2       82       F 51-60      
1204  519  Stephanie Dolan             F      Berkley               MI    US      37:23   36:48   11:51 30  40.1       220      F 21-30      
1205  403  Jan Lapid                   M      Rochester             MI    US      37:39   36:49   11:51 28  35.3       138      M 21-30      
1206  2058 Allan Murray                M      Lake Orion            MI    US      37:39   36:51   11:52 73  49.3       2        M 71-80      
1207  768  Magdalena Srodek            F      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:21   36:51   11:52 34  40.3       169      F 31-40      
1208  788  Lisa Damphousse             F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      37:27   36:53   11:52 35  40.3       170      F 31-40      
1209  710  Ewa Rajski                  F      Warren                MI    US      37:22   36:53   11:52 33  40.1       171      F 31-40      
1210  603  Andrea Schick               F      Ray                   MI    US      37:22   36:54   11:53 31  40.0       172      F 31-40      
1211  616  Daria Zadrozny              F      Hamtramck             MI    US      37:23   36:54   11:53 31  40.0       173      F 31-40      
1212  2073 Shari Gosselin              F      Rochester             MI    US      38:05   36:55   11:53 52  45.7       83       F 51-60      
1213  1348 Bonnie Davis                F      Livonia               MI    US      38:21   36:55   11:53 47  43.3       134      F 41-50      
1214  1812 Beverly Girardot            F      Oxford                MI    US      38:38   36:57   11:54 57  48.4       84       F 51-60      
1215  1898 Denise Murray               F      Lake Orion            MI    US      37:46   37:00   11:55 59  49.5       85       F 51-60      
1216  817  Danielle Poirier            F      Windsor               ON    CA      39:42   37:00   11:55 35  40.2       174      F 31-40      
1217  323  Carmen Williams             F      Detroit               MI    US      39:01   37:00   11:55 26  39.9       221      F 21-30      
1218  1183 Brian Shulhan               M      Hamtramck             MI    US      39:30   37:00   11:55 43  37.8       131      M 41-50      
1219  736  Jessica Cooper              F      Detroit               MI    US      38:19   37:01   11:55 34  40.1       175      F 31-40      
1220  434  Kim Szlachcic               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      38:18   37:01   11:55 28  39.9       222      F 21-30      
1221  626  Angela Daniele              F      Detroit               MI    US      39:32   37:01   11:55 32  39.9       176      F 31-40      
1222  1515 Michelle Schimelfening      F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:11   37:02   11:55 50  44.6       135      F 41-50      
1223  1380 Susan Ryszawa-Miller        F      White Lake            MI    US      37:47   37:02   11:55 47  43.2       136      F 41-50      
1224  236  Pamela Magas                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:46   37:02   11:55 25  39.9       223      F 21-30      
1225  25   James Jastifer              M      Grandville            MI    US      39:05   37:04   11:56 13  37.9       10       M 11-15      
1226  1436 Ceily Tomalis               F      Birmingham            MI    US      37:27   37:05   11:56 48  43.6       137      F 41-50      
1227  426  Emily Schmid                F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:42   37:07   11:57 28  39.8       224      F 21-30      
1228  2143 Hala Baydoun                F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      37:29   37:10   11:58 50  44.4       138      F 41-50      
1229  2142 Deana Baydoun               F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      37:29   37:10   11:58 24  39.7       225      F 21-30      
1230  308  Jamie Piercy                F      Detroit               MI    US      39:00   37:11   11:58 26  39.7       226      F 21-30      
1231  14   V. Sanford                  F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      37:40   37:11   11:58 11  45.5       9        F 11-15      
1232  1030 Kristin Moore               F      Livonia               MI    US      38:52   37:11   11:58 40  40.8       177      F 31-40      
1233  792  Meredith Duckworth          F      Oak Park              MI    US      38:52   37:12   11:58 35  40.0       178      F 31-40      
1234  1634 Alan Kowalewski             M      Troy                  MI    US      39:10   37:12   11:58 53  40.6       116      M 51-60      
1235  2173 Seth Mayhew                 M      Detroit               MI    US      39:51   37:13   11:59 29  34.9       139      M 21-30      
1236  2306 M. Derosier                 M      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:25   37:16   12:00 11  40.0       11       M 11-15      
1237  2302 J. Turnas                   M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      38:25   37:18   12:00 8   46.1       4        M 1-10       
1238  128  Blair Schmolenberg          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      38:58   37:19   12:01 22  39.6       227      F 21-30      
1239  1951 Henry Rozwadowski           M      Utica                 MI    US      38:37   37:20   12:01 61  43.1       28       M 61-70      
1240  145  Kayle Muller                F      Waterford             MI    US      37:37   37:22   12:02 23  39.5       228      F 21-30      
1241  194  Jordan Moran                M      Waterford             MI    US      37:37   37:23   12:02 24  34.7       140      M 21-30      
1242  1535 Norma Fenech                F      Allen Park            MI    US      38:06   37:24   12:02 51  44.7       86       F 51-60      
1243  1021 Jamie Jean                  F      Garden City           MI    US      39:17   37:25   12:03 40  40.5       179      F 31-40      
1244  1280 Laura Shiltz                F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:17   37:25   12:03 45  42.0       139      F 41-50      
1245  2223 Patrick Taylor              M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      37:58   37:25   12:03 22  34.7       141      M 21-30      
1246  709  rachel prill                F      Berkley               MI    US      38:50   37:28   12:04 33  39.5       180      F 31-40      
1247  1686 Catherine Humpert           F      Washington            MI    US      38:19   37:28   12:04 54  46.1       87       F 51-60      
1248  2358 Harley Savage               M      Detroit               MI    US      40:30   37:29   12:04 54  40.6       117      M 51-60      
1249  280  Elizabeth Grace             F      Detroit               MI    US      38:19   37:29   12:04 26  39.4       229      F 21-30      
1250  644  Lisa Mutrynowski            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      39:31   37:29   12:04 32  39.4       181      F 31-40      
1251  1219 Mark Jacek                  M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      39:56   37:29   12:04 44  37.6       132      M 41-50      
1252  1939 Linda Kempa                 F      Novi                  MI    US      38:19   37:30   12:04 61  50.0       10       F 61-70      
1253  1422 Kimberly Kosak              F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      38:41   37:30   12:04 48  43.1       140      F 41-50      
1254  187  Emily Kempa                 F      Novi                  MI    US      38:19   37:30   12:04 24  39.4       230      F 21-30      
1255  640  Katie Morris                F      Northville            MI    US      39:36   37:31   12:05 32  39.4       182      F 31-40      
1256  396  Richard Jones               M      Trenton               MI    US      38:55   37:31   12:05 28  34.6       142      M 21-30      
1257  40   Josie Zdun                  F      Plymouth              MI    US      39:51   37:32   12:05 15  41.3       10       F 11-15      
1258  1586 Pamela Kitka                F      Warren                MI    US      38:52   37:33   12:05 52  45.0       88       F 51-60      
1259  1391 Rich Zdun                   M      Plymouth              MI    US      39:51   37:33   12:05 47  38.4       133      M 41-50      
1260  638  Deanne Lynch                F      Oakland               MI    US      39:30   37:34   12:05 32  39.4       183      F 31-40      
1261  858  Daniel Patton               M      Detroit               MI    US      38:57   37:34   12:05 36  35.5       130      M 31-40      
1262  1606 Karrie Solomon              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      38:53   37:34   12:05 52  44.9       89       F 51-60      
1263  65   Joseph Wateridge            M      Flint                 MI    US      38:54   37:35   12:06 19  34.5       13       M 16-20      
1264  4    P. Kirby                    M      Lake Orion            MI    US      39:30   37:36   12:06 8   45.7       5        M 1-10       
1265  1196 Amy Zimmer                  F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      38:19   37:36   12:06 43  41.1       141      F 41-50      
1266  2208 Melissa McGeachy            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      39:20   37:36   12:06 39  40.1       184      F 31-40      
1267  326  Jacob Zeile                 M      Dearborn              MI    US      39:54   37:36   12:06 26  34.5       143      M 21-30      
1268  1906 Fred Vanhala                M      Allen Park            MI    US      39:29   37:36   12:06 59  42.1       118      M 51-60      
1269  1303 Emily Kania                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      39:04   37:36   12:06 46  42.2       142      F 41-50      
1270  1706 Kathy Sprankle              F      Warren                MI    US      39:10   37:37   12:06 54  45.9       90       F 51-60      
1271  82   B. Ciesinski                M      Commerce Township     MI    US      38:55   37:41   12:08 9   43.2       6        M 1-10       
1272  1961 Daniel Boynton              M      Troy                  MI    US      40:33   37:42   12:08 62  43.1       29       M 61-70      
1273  2344 Brian Ciesinski             M      Commerce Township     MI    US      38:58   37:43   12:08 45  37.7       134      M 41-50      
1274  2115 Linda Baker                 F      Hudson                MI    US      39:09   37:43   12:08 64  51.7       11       F 61-70      
1275  1654 MARYELLEN REYNOLDS          F      STERLING HEIGHTS      MI    US      40:11   37:45   12:09 53  45.3       91       F 51-60      
1276  625  Taylor Collins              F      Troy                  MI    US      38:44   37:45   12:09 32  39.2       185      F 31-40      
1277  1506 Kraig Moniuszko             M      Livonia               MI    US      38:16   37:45   12:09 50  39.1       135      M 41-50      
1278  1229 Marie Lee                   F      Center Line           MI    US      38:44   37:45   12:09 44  41.3       143      F 41-50      
1279  1216 Diane Hintz                 F      East China            MI    US      39:27   37:45   12:09 44  41.3       144      F 41-50      
1280  1484 Nancy Bennett               F      Oak Park              MI    US      40:14   37:49   12:10 50  43.7       145      F 41-50      
1281  267  samantha bysko              F      Flint                 MI    US      38:03   37:49   12:10 26  39.0       231      F 21-30      
1282  1488 nancy bysko                 F      Flushing              MI    US      38:03   37:50   12:11 50  43.7       146      F 41-50      
1283  781  Ranj Beebani                M      Southgate             MI    US      40:25   37:50   12:11 35  35.1       131      M 31-40      
1284  2091 Edward Fenbert              M      Brighton              MI    US      38:12   37:52   12:11 38  35.7       132      M 31-40      
1285  1879 Ed Brooks                   M      Rochester             MI    US      39:20   37:52   12:11 59  41.8       119      M 51-60      
1286  417  Stacy Osborne               F      St. Clair Shores      MI    US      39:16   37:54   12:12 28  39.0       232      F 21-30      
1287  1563 Frank Tistle                M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      40:00   37:55   12:12 51  39.2       120      M 51-60      
1288  499  Ashley Wykowski             F      Ferndale              MI    US      38:41   37:55   12:12 29  38.9       233      F 21-30      
1289  802  Megan Hathaway              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      39:19   37:56   12:13 35  39.2       186      F 31-40      
1290  978  Dawn Grant                  F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      39:46   37:57   12:13 39  39.7       187      F 31-40      
1291  1554 Michael Parzynski           M      Utica                 MI    US      39:13   37:58   12:13 51  39.2       121      M 51-60      
1292  229  Mallory Hinz                F      Birmingham            MI    US      39:29   37:58   12:13 25  38.9       234      F 21-30      
1293  1889 Randy Hinz                  M      Birmingham            MI    US      39:28   37:58   12:13 59  41.7       122      M 51-60      
1294  1998 Laurie Gogowski             F      White Lake            MI    US      40:05   37:59   12:14 64  51.3       12       F 61-70      
1295  584  Stephanie Jaskiewicz        F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      40:09   38:00   12:14 31  38.9       188      F 31-40      
1296  2209 Heather Copeland            F      Warren                MI    US      39:45   38:01   12:14 43  40.7       147      F 41-50      
1297  1029 Nicole Miller               F      Harper Woods          MI    US      38:59   38:02   12:15 40  39.9       189      F 31-40      
1298  2195 Carol Morley                F      Windsor                             39:44   38:02   12:15 57  47.0       92       F 51-60      
1299  1006 Sarah Wilhelm               F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      38:59   38:02   12:15 39  39.7       190      F 31-40      
1300  1131 Jennifer Rossbach           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:18   38:02   12:15 42  40.4       148      F 41-50      
1301  1076 SHANE MAITLAND              M      PLYMOUTH              MI    US      41:00   38:02   12:15 41  36.3       136      M 41-50      
1302  1269 Gary Jackson                M      Trenton               MI    US      39:43   38:04   12:15 45  37.3       137      M 41-50      
1303  1548 Deborah McNutt              F      Livonia               MI    US      39:10   38:04   12:15 51  43.9       93       F 51-60      
1304  1065 Nathan Hughes               M      Dearborn              MI    US      40:21   38:04   12:15 41  36.3       138      M 41-50      
1305  130  Mckenzie Styles             F      New Baltimore         MI    US      39:10   38:06   12:16 22  38.8       235      F 21-30      
1306  859  Pam Pigloski                F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      39:07   38:09   12:17 36  39.1       191      F 31-40      
1307  281  Lindsey Grudnicki           F      Plymouth              MI    US      38:25   38:09   12:17 26  38.7       236      F 21-30      
1308  386  Danielle Denha              F      Ferndale              MI    US      39:14   38:10   12:17 28  38.7       237      F 21-30      
1309  1718 Anonymous Participant       F      Utica                 MI    US      39:15   38:11   12:17 55  45.7       94       F 51-60      
1310  1182 Laurie Rolland              F      Allen Park            MI    US      39:00   38:13   12:18 43  40.5       149      F 41-50      
1311  1250 Anonymous Participant       F      Keego Harbor          MI    US      39:00   38:13   12:18 44  40.8       150      F 41-50      
1312  2052 Jane Frasier                F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      38:26   38:14   12:18 71  56.0       1        F 71-80      
1313  902  Catherine Monroe            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      40:34   38:15   12:19 37  39.1       192      F 31-40      
1314  596  Ian Perrotta                M      Hamtramck             MI    US      38:22   38:16   12:19 31  34.1       133      M 31-40      
1315  58   ALEXIS VLADEMAR             F      BELLEVILLE            MI    US      38:37   38:17   12:19 18  38.7       12       F 16-20      
1316  706  Kara Pierce                 F      Harrison Township     MI    US      40:27   38:17   12:19 33  38.7       193      F 31-40      
1317  772  Melinda White               F      Madison Heights       MI    US      40:24   38:17   12:19 34  38.7       194      F 31-40      
1318  2345 Emily Desmet                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      39:43   38:18   12:20 30  38.6       238      F 21-30      
1319  2238 Patricia Chatman            F      Clinton Township      MI    US      40:35   38:20   12:20 50  43.1       151      F 41-50      
1320  760  BETH PLUMRIDGE              F      GROSSE POINTE WOODS   MI    US      39:37   38:20   12:20 34  38.7       195      F 31-40      
1321  1794 Therese Stocking            F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      40:29   38:28   12:23 56  46.0       95       F 51-60      
1322  1657 Michele Spear               F      Fenton                MI    US      39:49   38:31   12:24 53  44.4       96       F 51-60      
1323  1643 Dean Olgiati                M      Harrison Township     MI    US      38:49   38:31   12:24 53  39.2       123      M 51-60      
1324  331  Miranda Ayala-Rousseau      F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      39:48   38:32   12:24 27  38.3       239      F 21-30      
1325  1139 Jennifer Szymanski          F      Brighton              MI    US      40:45   38:34   12:25 42  39.8       152      F 41-50      
1326  1751 Kelley Riley                F      Utica                 MI    US      40:52   38:38   12:26 55  45.2       97       F 51-60      
1327  946  JODY MATHIAS                F      CANTON                MI    US      40:55   38:38   12:26 38  38.9       196      F 31-40      
1328  1347 Melissa Cunningham          F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      40:16   38:40   12:27 47  41.4       153      F 41-50      
1329  722  Katie Van Gorder            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:57   38:40   12:27 33  38.3       197      F 31-40      
1330  1152 Alison Bucek                F      Northville            MI    US      40:22   38:40   12:27 43  40.0       154      F 41-50      
1331  614  Lauren Warren               F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      40:57   38:41   12:27 31  38.2       198      F 31-40      
1332  631  Nora Fritz                  F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      40:43   38:43   12:28 32  38.2       199      F 31-40      
1333  1574 Michael Ehr                 M      Redford               MI    US      41:06   38:45   12:28 52  38.7       124      M 51-60      
1334  1061 Sonja Gaw                   F      Clinton Township      MI    US      39:44   38:48   12:29 41  39.3       155      F 41-50      
1335  1849 Lynn Donato                 F      Macomb                MI    US      40:05   38:50   12:30 58  46.6       98       F 51-60      
1336  1107 Steve Faraci                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:11   38:50   12:30 42  35.8       139      M 41-50      
1337  1912 Sharon Augustyn             F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      40:00   38:51   12:30 60  47.7       99       F 51-60      
1338  2253 Francis Garrity             M      Detroit               MI    US      40:12   38:53   12:31 57  40.1       125      M 51-60      
1339  1938 JOHN JOHNSTON               M      MACOMB                MI    US      39:46   38:53   12:31 61  41.4       30       M 61-70      
1340  815  Rose Peruski                F      South Lyon            MI    US      39:33   38:53   12:31 35  38.2       200      F 31-40      
1341  2252 Dottie Garrity              F      Detroit               MI    US      40:13   38:54   12:31 48  41.6       156      F 41-50      
1342  615  Holly Williams              F      Southgate             MI    US      40:17   38:54   12:31 31  38.0       201      F 31-40      
1343  1514 KATHY SCHERRER              F      MACOMB                MI    US      39:47   38:55   12:32 50  42.4       157      F 41-50      
1344  367  Dayna Sutter                F      Wyandotte             MI    US      40:17   38:55   12:32 27  37.9       240      F 21-30      
1345  862  Beth Schultz                F      Farmington            MI    US      40:04   38:56   12:32 36  38.3       202      F 31-40      
1346  910  Michael Schultz             M      Farmington            MI    US      40:05   38:56   12:32 37  34.5       134      M 31-40      
1347  2064 Jerome Tomc                 M      Toledo                OH    US      40:57   38:58   12:33 74  47.3       3        M 71-80      
1348  1992 Francis O'Connell           M      Northville            MI    US      41:50   38:58   12:33 63  42.0       31       M 61-70      
1349  899  Nicole McCraight            F      Romulus               MI    US      41:03   38:59   12:33 37  38.4       203      F 31-40      
1350  1810 Mary Francis                F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      39:50   39:00   12:33 57  45.9       100      F 51-60      
1351  787  Kristine Cagney             F      Plymouth              MI    US      41:04   39:00   12:33 35  38.1       204      F 31-40      
1352  134  Brittany Ymker              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      41:20   39:01   12:33 22  37.8       241      F 21-30      
1353  230  Hannah Holmes               F      Detroit               MI    US      39:01   39:01   12:33 25  37.8       242      F 21-30      
1354  813  Kristin Olgiati             F      Harrison Township     MI    US      39:19   39:03   12:34 35  38.1       205      F 31-40      
1355  1288 Brad Aldrich                M      Brighton              MI    US      41:32   39:07   12:35 46  36.6       140      M 41-50      
1356  753  Kyle Lessl                  F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      40:31   39:08   12:36 34  37.9       206      F 31-40      
1357  303  Andres Olivares             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      41:40   39:09   12:36 26  33.2       144      M 21-30      
1358  18   G. DeBucce                  M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      40:29   39:10   12:36 12  36.9       12       M 11-15      
1359  2266 Aurora Cerroni              F      Allen Park            MI    US      41:46   39:11   12:37 49  41.7       158      F 41-50      
1360  318  Jordan Szaroletta           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      41:41   39:11   12:37 26  37.7       243      F 21-30      
1361  1446 RUSSELL DONELSON            M      WEST BLOOMFIELD       MI    US      39:53   39:17   12:39 49  37.3       141      M 41-50      
1362  2335 Sheila Smith                F      Lake Orion            MI    US      42:32   39:17   12:39                1        No Age Given 
1363  2206 Kelly Bezaire               F      Amherstburg                         40:22   39:19   12:39 39  38.4       207      F 31-40      
1364  2177 Susan Parker                F      Trenary               MI    US      41:15   39:20   12:40 53  43.4       101      F 51-60      
1365  924  Dana Cacau                  F      Royal Oak             MI    US      41:41   39:21   12:40 38  38.2       208      F 31-40      
1366  13   R. Sanford                  F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      40:00   39:21   12:40 11  42.9       11       F 11-15      
1367  1129 Mary Jo Reeves              F      Hamtramck             MI    US      40:25   39:21   12:40 42  39.0       159      F 41-50      
1368  2234 Ericslav Skintolowicz       M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      41:26   39:22   12:40 48  36.9       142      M 41-50      
1369  1559 Lori Schultz                F      Howell                MI    US      41:48   39:22   12:40 51  42.4       102      F 51-60      
1370  2235 John Haris                  M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      41:26   39:22   12:40 61  40.9       32       M 61-70      
1371  2337 John Greco                  M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      40:57   39:22   12:40 30  33.1       145      M 21-30      
1372  2343 Andrew Madak                M      Lake Orion            MI    US      42:29   39:23   12:41 62  41.2       33       M 61-70      
1373  948  Jennifer Mitchick           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      41:48   39:24   12:41 38  38.1       209      F 31-40      
1374  1238 Susan Sanford               F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      40:01   39:24   12:41 44  39.6       160      F 41-50      
1375  2067 Lawrence Kolasa             M      Birmingham            MI    US      41:26   39:24   12:41 77  49.3       4        M 71-80      
1376  1665 Brad Zalewski               M      Brighton              MI    US      40:34   39:24   12:41 53  38.3       126      M 51-60      
1377  2327 Oleksandr Vetoshko          M      Waterford             MI    US      39:27   39:27   12:42 19  32.9       14       M 16-20      
1378  1932 Ginger Roehr                F      Warren                MI    US      39:46   39:28   12:42 60  47.0       103      F 51-60      
1379  456  Lindsay Dupie               F      Allen Park            MI    US      40:40   39:30   12:43 29  37.4       244      F 21-30      
1380  429  Amanda Stark                F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      40:40   39:30   12:43 28  37.4       245      F 21-30      
1381  2325 Leah Milek                  F      Trenton               MI    US      39:31   39:31   12:43 18  37.5       13       F 16-20      
1382  1434 PAULA SHERMAN               F      LIVONIA               MI    US      40:38   39:32   12:43 48  40.9       161      F 41-50      
1383  1433 JAMES SHERMAN               M      LIVONIA               MI    US      40:38   39:33   12:44 48  36.7       143      M 41-50      
1384  2339 Patricia Greco              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      41:08   39:34   12:44 29  37.3       246      F 21-30      
1385  1187 Linda Thomas                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      41:31   39:39   12:46 43  39.0       162      F 41-50      
1386  1042 Stephanie Snyder            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:25   39:42   12:47 40  38.2       210      F 31-40      
1387  2267 Terri Roberts               F      Trenton               MI    US      42:26   39:49   12:49 43  38.8       163      F 41-50      
1388  1909 Lee Wiley                   M      Royal Oak             MI    US      41:39   39:51   12:50 59  39.7       127      M 51-60      
1389  1845 Pat Brooks                  F      Rochester             MI    US      41:21   39:53   12:50 58  45.4       104      F 51-60      
1390  2033 Frank Bach                  M      Detroit               MI    US      40:25   39:54   12:51 68  42.9       34       M 61-70      
1391  1907 Robert Wagner               M      Franklin              MI    US      41:39   39:55   12:51 59  39.7       128      M 51-60      
1392  452  Kerry Collins               F      Shelby Township       MI    US      41:36   39:57   12:52 29  37.0       247      F 21-30      
1393  1703 Terri Schmolenberg          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      41:38   39:59   12:52 54  43.2       105      F 51-60      
1394  9    T. Kirby                    M      Lake Orion            MI    US      41:55   39:59   12:52 10  38.8       7        M 1-10       
1395  2224 Rick Debucce                M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      41:19   39:59   12:52 51  37.2       129      M 51-60      
1396  1271 Amy Kirby                   F      Lake Orion            MI    US      41:55   40:00   12:52 45  39.3       164      F 41-50      
1397  1531 Jennifer DeBucce            F      Rochester             MI    US      41:18   40:00   12:52 51  41.8       106      F 51-60      
1398  969  Michelle Carroll            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      42:20   40:00   12:52 39  37.7       211      F 31-40      
1399  894  Jonathan Konicki            M      Detroit               MI    US      40:48   40:08   12:55 37  33.4       135      M 31-40      
1400  1193 Amy Wilczewski              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      42:34   40:11   12:56 43  38.5       165      F 41-50      
1401  51   Phillip Zerweck             M      Saline                MI    US      42:14   40:14   12:57 17  32.6       15       M 16-20      
1402  2090 Tina Fenbert                F      Brighton              MI    US      40:37   40:14   12:57 38  37.3       212      F 31-40      
1403  1444 Tammie Bryant               F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      41:38   40:16   12:58 49  40.6       166      F 41-50      
1404  1386 CHERYL TUTAK                F      Dexter                MI    US      41:11   40:17   12:58 47  39.7       167      F 41-50      
1405  1724 Craig Gossett               M      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:51   40:17   12:58 55  38.1       130      M 51-60      
1406  1950 laura nawrocki              F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      42:12   40:17   12:58 61  46.6       13       F 61-70      
1407  1462 Nita Lenhard                F      Berkley               MI    US      42:52   40:18   12:58 49  40.6       168      F 41-50      
1408  1369 Michelle Lamphear           F      Shelby Township       MI    US      41:42   40:18   12:58 47  39.7       169      F 41-50      
1409  1312 Shane Maroney               M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      41:37   40:18   12:58 46  35.5       144      M 41-50      
1410  2278 Rae Kaiser                  F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      41:27   40:19   12:59 36  37.0       213      F 31-40      
1411  1756 Donna Sutherland            F      Macomb                MI    US      41:20   40:19   12:59 55  43.3       107      F 51-60      
1412  57   Sofia Tomasic               F      Trenton               MI    US      42:37   40:19   12:59 18  36.8       14       F 16-20      
1413  1573 Lori BURLESON               F      Ferndale              MI    US      41:20   40:20   12:59 52  41.9       108      F 51-60      
1414  1746 Annette Peters              F      Bruce Township        MI    US      42:37   40:22   13:00 55  43.3       109      F 51-60      
1415  252  Franklin Tehako             M      Hamtramck             MI    US      42:17   40:22   13:00 25  32.2       146      M 21-30      
1416  836  Nicholas Brown              M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      42:25   40:23   13:00 36  33.0       136      M 31-40      
1417  672  Clarissa Codrington         F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      42:25   40:25   13:01 33  36.6       214      F 31-40      
1418  1520 Lawrence Strasser           M      Rockwood              MI    US      40:47   40:25   13:01 50  36.5       145      M 41-50      
1419  663  Jackie Young                F      Gibraltar             MI    US      40:49   40:25   13:01 32  36.6       215      F 31-40      
1420  1626 Sandy Gossett               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:59   40:25   13:01 53  42.3       110      F 51-60      
1421  285  Susan Katchka               F      Waterford             MI    US      40:56   40:27   13:01 26  36.5       248      F 21-30      
1422  789  Jenna Davis                 F      Lake Orion            MI    US      42:49   40:27   13:01 35  36.8       216      F 31-40      
1423  959  Jennifer Warren             F      Brighton              MI    US      42:20   40:28   13:01 38  37.1       217      F 31-40      
1424  1106 Eric Evans                  M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      42:41   40:31   13:02 42  34.3       146      M 41-50      
1425  1308 John Krajewski              M      Utica                 MI    US      42:54   40:32   13:03 46  35.3       147      M 41-50      
1426  1958 Barbara Zeile               F      Dearborn              MI    US      42:49   40:34   13:03 61  46.3       14       F 61-70      
1427  1829 Jacqueline Roehl            F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      42:18   40:36   13:04 57  44.0       111      F 51-60      
1428  1197 Michael Andre               M      Harrison Township     MI    US      43:08   40:37   13:04 44  34.7       148      M 41-50      
1429  1278 Stacey Pelle                F      Livonia               MI    US      42:34   40:40   13:05 45  38.6       170      F 41-50      
1430  1877 DON ZALEWSKI                M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      43:38   40:46   13:07 58  38.6       131      M 51-60      
1431  6    S. Meyers                   M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      41:08   40:49   13:08 9   39.9       8        M 1-10       
1432  1920 Robert Fox                  M      Rochester             MI    US      41:21   40:49   13:08 60  39.1       132      M 51-60      
1433  669  Angela Banyase              F      Trenton               MI    US      42:59   40:51   13:09 33  36.2       218      F 31-40      
1434  2211 Alexander Coulter           M      Waterford             MI    US      42:21   40:52   13:09 24  31.8       147      M 21-30      
1435  1338 Cassie Barragan             F      Madison Heights       MI    US      41:38   40:53   13:10 47  39.1       171      F 41-50      
1436  1940 AMY KESSLER                 F      HUNTINGTON WOODS      MI    US      43:19   40:53   13:10 61  45.9       15       F 61-70      
1437  1945 ANGUS MILLER                M      MASON                 MI    US      43:45   40:54   13:10 61  39.4       35       M 61-70      
1438  1817 Renee McKenzie              F      Clinton Township      MI    US      42:49   40:54   13:10 57  43.7       112      F 51-60      
1439  1121 Leia Meyers                 F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      41:12   40:54   13:10 42  37.5       172      F 41-50      
1440  1683 Madonna Hilarides           F      Union City            MI    US      42:07   40:55   13:10 54  42.2       113      F 51-60      
1441  1827 Cindy Renaud                F      Livonia               MI    US      41:26   40:55   13:10 57  43.7       114      F 51-60      
1442  985  Jen Jones                   F      Rochester             MI    US      41:27   40:56   13:11 39  36.8       219      F 31-40      
1443  1300 Antoinette Fox              F      Rochester             MI    US      41:27   40:56   13:11 46  38.7       173      F 41-50      
1444  569  Sean Clyne                  M      Grosse Pointe Farms   MI    US      43:03   40:59   13:11 31  31.8       137      M 31-40      
1445  508  Joan Carleton               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      42:48   40:59   13:11 30  36.0       249      F 21-30      
1446  1901 Mike Smartt                 M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      43:19   40:59   13:11 59  38.6       133      M 51-60      
1447  1826 Donna Pylar                 F      White Lake            MI    US      42:12   40:59   13:11 57  43.6       115      F 51-60      
1448  633  Heather Holm                F      Walled Lake           MI    US      42:47   40:59   13:11 32  36.1       220      F 31-40      
1449  1508 Daniel Piontek              M      Farmington            MI    US      42:44   41:01   13:12 50  36.0       149      M 41-50      
1450  2352 Laura Laichalk              F      Livonia               MI    US      41:03   41:03   13:13 37  36.5       221      F 31-40      
1451  2201 Jacob Shaju                 M      Northville            MI    US      42:13   41:05   13:13 42  33.8       150      M 41-50      
1452  774  Chris Wulf                  M      Maumee                OH    US      43:10   41:05   13:13 34  32.1       138      M 31-40      
1453  1630 Pamela Harper               F      Garden City           MI    US      42:42   41:09   13:15 53  41.5       116      F 51-60      
1454  662  Stephany Wulf               F      Maumee                OH    US      43:19   41:16   13:17 32  35.8       222      F 31-40      
1455  1413 Melanie Hawpe               F      Canton                MI    US      42:55   41:19   13:18 48  39.1       174      F 41-50      
1456  1458 Vicki Kramer                F      Albion                MI    US      42:51   41:20   13:18 49  39.6       175      F 41-50      
1457  589  Nick Mansfield              M      Detroit               MI    US      42:02   41:21   13:19 31  31.6       139      M 31-40      
1458  1056 Dave Clark                  M      Mississauga           ON    CA      43:00   41:21   13:19 41  33.4       151      M 41-50      
1459  667  Lauren Armstrong            F      Toronto               ON    CA      43:00   41:21   13:19 33  35.8       223      F 31-40      
1460  2071 Jacob Piontkowski           M      Rochester             MI    US      42:47   41:23   13:19 35  32.1       140      M 31-40      
1461  1991 Denise Nemeth               F      Trenton               MI    US      42:42   41:24   13:20 63  46.5       16       F 61-70      
1462  1382 LISA SHERMAN                F      CANTON                MI    US      42:54   41:25   13:20 47  38.6       176      F 41-50      
1463  757  Sean O'Neill                M      Toledo                OH    US      42:39   41:29   13:21 34  31.8       141      M 31-40      
1464  996  Paul Previch                M      Westland              MI    US      44:01   41:31   13:22 39  32.8       142      M 31-40      
1465  1194 Lisa Wilson                 F      Center Line           MI    US      43:17   41:32   13:22 43  37.2       177      F 41-50      
1466  389  Angela Enck                 F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      43:29   41:35   13:23 28  35.5       250      F 21-30      
1467  1109 Erik Frederiksen            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      41:51   41:36   13:23 42  33.4       152      M 41-50      
1468  1651 Jan Przystas                F      Dimondale             MI    US      44:07   41:37   13:24 53  41.0       117      F 51-60      
1469  2053 John Giorgio                M      Eastpointe            MI    US      42:41   41:42   13:25 71  42.4       5        M 71-80      
1470  780  Sarah Beaudua               F      Saint Clair           MI    US      44:18   41:42   13:25 35  35.7       224      F 31-40      
1471  160  Chelsea Swanson             F      Canton                MI    US      44:21   41:51   13:28 23  35.3       251      F 21-30      
1472  41   Derry Kramer                F      Albion                MI    US      43:22   41:51   13:28 16  36.4       15       F 16-20      
1473  69   Sarah Herch                 F      Roseville             MI    US      43:56   41:53   13:29 20  35.3       16       F 16-20      
1474  1927 Anne Marie Milewski         F      Rochester             MI    US      43:32   41:53   13:29 60  44.2       118      F 51-60      
1475  1351 ROSEMARY DONELSON           F      WEST BLOOMFIELD       MI    US      42:35   41:57   13:30 47  38.1       178      F 41-50      
1476  759  Allison Piippo              F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      44:06   41:58   13:30 34  35.3       225      F 31-40      
1477  200  Claire Potocki              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      44:24   41:59   13:31 24  35.2       252      F 21-30      
1478  606  Katrina Seibert             F      South Lyon            MI    US      44:06   42:00   13:31 31  35.2       226      F 31-40      
1479  971  Cynthia Cooper              F      Warren                MI    US      43:56   42:01   13:31 39  35.9       227      F 31-40      
1480  213  Arthur Zysk                 M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      44:25   42:03   13:32 24  30.9       148      M 21-30      
1481  1761 Kelley Walsh                F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      42:50   42:05   13:33 55  41.5       119      F 51-60      
1482  1726 Carla Hally                 F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      42:50   42:07   13:33 55  41.5       120      F 51-60      
1483  979  Valerie Griffith            F      Brighton              MI    US      44:32   42:07   13:33 39  35.8       228      F 31-40      
1484  830  Jason Andrews               M      Temperance            MI    US      43:14   42:07   13:33 36  31.7       143      M 31-40      
1485  121  Sarah Luttinen              F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      42:32   42:08   13:34 22  35.0       253      F 21-30      
1486  1717 Cindy Darbe                 F      Clarkston             MI    US      44:23   42:10   13:34 55  41.4       121      F 51-60      
1487  895  Beth Kraft                  F      Royal Oak             MI    US      43:59   42:10   13:34 37  35.5       229      F 31-40      
1488  1675 Suzy Daudlin                F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      44:12   42:10   13:34 54  40.9       122      F 51-60      
1489  1624 Kelly Fennell               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      44:11   42:10   13:34 53  40.5       123      F 51-60      
1490  556  Elyse Watkins               F      Ferndale              MI    US      44:20   42:12   13:35 30  35.0       254      F 21-30      
1491  504  Erika Blaskay               F      Livonia               MI    US      44:20   42:12   13:35 30  35.0       255      F 21-30      
1492  1138 Cecilia Sullivan            F      Clinton Township      MI    US      44:44   42:18   13:37 42  36.3       179      F 41-50      
1493  905  Kate Peach                  F      Detroit               MI    US      42:24   42:24   13:39 37  35.3       230      F 31-40      
1494  1684 Kimberley Hughes            F      Lansing               MI    US      43:37   42:25   13:39 54  40.7       124      F 51-60      
1495  848  Rebecca Green               F      Trenton               MI    US      43:09   42:26   13:39 36  35.1       231      F 31-40      
1496  685  Karl Green                  M      Trenton               MI    US      43:09   42:26   13:39 33  31.0       144      M 31-40      
1497  566  Cara Canady                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      44:17   42:28   13:40 31  34.8       232      F 31-40      
1498  838  Brian Callaghan             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      44:17   42:29   13:40 36  31.4       145      M 31-40      
1499  1184 Kimberly Stafford           F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      42:43   42:31   13:41 43  36.4       180      F 41-50      
1500  1067 Teniesha Jones              F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      42:43   42:31   13:41 41  35.9       181      F 41-50      
1501  1571 Kelly Blankenship           F      Dearborn              MI    US      43:00   42:35   13:42 52  39.6       125      F 51-60      
1502  1478 Marleen Thompson            F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      44:31   42:39   13:44 49  38.3       182      F 41-50      
1503  255  Scarlet Urbin               F      Utica                 MI    US      44:28   42:42   13:45 25  34.6       256      F 21-30      
1504  277  Kyle Gleason                M      Utica                 MI    US      44:28   42:44   13:45 26  30.4       149      M 21-30      
1505  1944 Bob Milewski                M      Rochester             MI    US      44:26   42:44   13:45 61  37.7       36       M 61-70      
1506  1824 Jonneal Petravicius         F      Riverview             MI    US      44:47   42:46   13:46 57  41.8       126      F 51-60      
1507  46   Meghan Wateridge            F      Flint                 MI    US      43:03   42:51   13:48 16  35.6       17       F 16-20      
1508  642  Christine Mulka             F      Garden City           MI    US      44:01   42:52   13:48 32  34.5       233      F 31-40      
1509  1918 Marie Ellis                 F      Washington            MI    US      45:19   42:52   13:48 60  43.2       127      F 51-60      
1510  619  Maryna Ammar                F      Livonia               MI    US      45:26   42:52   13:48 32  34.5       234      F 31-40      
1511  270  Sarah Daniels               F      Northville            MI    US      43:12   42:54   13:48 26  34.4       257      F 21-30      
1512  2133 Elyse Faulk                 F      Macomb                MI    US      45:24   42:58   13:50 28  34.4       258      F 21-30      
1513  897  DEENA LATCHA                F      MACOMB                MI    US      44:00   43:01   13:51 37  34.8       235      F 31-40      
1514  1541 Scott Holley                M      Taylor                MI    US      45:52   43:03   13:51 51  34.5       134      M 51-60      
1515  2078 Darlene Reardon             F      Holly                 MI    US      43:19   43:03   13:51 50  38.4       183      F 41-50      
1516  1414 Jennifer Holley             F      Taylor                MI    US      45:53   43:06   13:52 48  37.5       184      F 41-50      
1517  1481 Randy Walker                M      Detroit               MI    US      44:03   43:08   13:53 49  33.9       153      M 41-50      
1518  1538 Nathaniel Good              M      Ortonville            MI    US      45:47   43:10   13:54 51  34.4       135      M 51-60      
1519  383  Jennie Costello             F      Detroit               MI    US      43:33   43:12   13:54 28  34.2       259      F 21-30      
1520  654  Matthew Snyder              M      Detroit               MI    US      43:34   43:14   13:55 32  30.3       146      M 31-40      
1521  217  William Costello            M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      43:34   43:14   13:55 25  30.0       150      M 21-30      
1522  495  Amanda Tew                  F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      43:34   43:14   13:55 29  34.2       260      F 21-30      
1523  2047 Margaret Cook               F      Taylor                MI    US      44:48   43:15   13:55 70  48.8       17       F 61-70      
1524  2022 Stan Wutka                  M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      46:08   43:17   13:56 66  38.8       37       M 61-70      
1525  960  Joseph Wear                 M      Wyandotte             MI    US      46:03   43:18   13:56 38  31.2       147      M 31-40      
1526  177  Brianna Faucher             F      Fraser                MI    US      45:57   43:18   13:56 24  34.1       261      F 21-30      
1527  824  Shauna Wear                 F      Wyandotte             MI    US      46:03   43:19   13:57 35  34.3       236      F 31-40      
1528  1838 Kathleen Varano             F      Detroit               MI    US      44:54   43:20   13:57 57  41.3       128      F 51-60      
1529  1246 Rachel Tungate              F      Wyandotte             MI    US      46:03   43:21   13:57 44  35.9       185      F 41-50      
1530  506  Shannon Cameron             F      Detroit               MI    US      43:43   43:23   13:58 30  34.0       262      F 21-30      
1531  724  Brian Westveer              M      Rochester             MI    US      43:41   43:23   13:58 33  30.3       148      M 31-40      
1532  1448 Timo Eskuri                 M      Roseville             MI    US      45:26   43:29   14:00 49  33.7       154      M 41-50      
1533  2060 john solosy                 M      Wyandotte             MI    US      44:45   43:29   14:00 73  41.8       6        M 71-80      
1534  1963 Meg Butzier                 F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      45:22   43:31   14:00 62  43.7       18       F 61-70      
1535  623  Jean Cameron                F      Waterford             MI    US      45:22   43:33   14:01 32  33.9       237      F 31-40      
1536  319  Heather Tabor               F      Lincoln Park          MI    US      45:49   43:34   14:01 26  33.9       263      F 21-30      
1537  321  Kristie Walker              F      Woodhaven             MI    US      45:49   43:34   14:01 26  33.9       264      F 21-30      
1538  273  Keith Emond                 M      Wyandotte             MI    US      45:49   43:34   14:01 26  29.8       151      M 21-30      
1539  2117 Megan Barill                F      Royal Oak             MI    US      44:04   43:34   14:01 25  33.9       265      F 21-30      
1540  26   Ryan Karpinen               M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      45:47   43:37   14:02 13  32.2       13       M 11-15      
1541  264  Christina Bloom             F      Southgate             MI    US      45:52   43:37   14:02 26  33.9       266      F 21-30      
1542  1752 Donna Rowell-Davis          F      Detroit               MI    US      43:49   43:37   14:02 55  40.0       129      F 51-60      
1543  856  Shannon Papez               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      46:33   43:37   14:02 36  34.2       238      F 31-40      
1544  820  Timothy Rushton             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      46:33   43:39   14:03 35  30.4       149      M 31-40      
1545  673  Megan Coultas               F      Canton                MI    US      45:51   43:40   14:03 33  33.9       239      F 31-40      
1546  2205 David Jakobowski            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      46:34   43:44   14:05 35  30.3       150      M 31-40      
1547  1730 Ken Jakubowski              M      Warren                MI    US      46:34   43:46   14:05 55  35.0       136      M 51-60      
1548  657  Klair Urbin                 F      Utica                 MI    US      45:34   43:46   14:05 32  33.8       240      F 31-40      
1549  2026 Robert Kowalewski           M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      45:18   43:47   14:06 67  38.7       38       M 61-70      
1550  1980 Judy Urbin                  F      Utica                 MI    US      45:34   43:47   14:06 62  43.4       19       F 61-70      
1551  168  Anna Bickerstaff            F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      44:50   43:49   14:06 24  33.7       267      F 21-30      
1552  711  Jill Remisoski              F      Ferndale              MI    US      46:07   43:49   14:06 33  33.8       241      F 31-40      
1553  2059 emily solosy                F      Wyandotte             MI    US      45:07   43:50   14:07 73  50.3       2        F 71-80      
1554  786  Melanie Brown               F      Romulus               MI    US      46:06   43:51   14:07 35  33.9       242      F 31-40      
1555  1990 Cheryl Monroe               F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      43:53   43:53   14:07 63  43.9       20       F 61-70      
1556  2044 Dellie Kolacki              F      Farmington            MI    US      43:53   43:53   14:07 69  47.4       21       F 61-70      
1557  1317 Amy Peckinpaugh             F      Redford               MI    US      45:40   43:53   14:07 46  36.1       186      F 41-50      
1558  330  Maureen Anway               F      Novi                  MI    US      45:45   43:55   14:08 27  33.6       268      F 21-30      
1559  1059 ERICA FRITZ                 F      Brownstown            MI    US      44:17   43:59   14:09 41  34.7       187      F 41-50      
1560  2204 Colleen Robar               F      Detroit               MI    US      46:12   44:04   14:11 53  38.8       130      F 51-60      
1561  1284 Juliann Trudell             F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      46:09   44:04   14:11 45  35.7       188      F 41-50      
1562  477  Jessica Lupi                F      Madison Heights       MI    US      45:44   44:09   14:13 29  33.4       269      F 21-30      
1563  1521 Richard Thompson            M      Mount Clemens         MI    US      46:00   44:09   14:13 50  33.4       155      M 41-50      
1564  1959 Richard Zeile               M      Dearborn              MI    US      46:32   44:11   14:13 61  36.4       39       M 61-70      
1565  1725 Laura Gregory               F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      46:13   44:21   14:16 55  39.4       131      F 51-60      
1566  975  Priscilla Folami            F      Westland              MI    US      45:05   44:21   14:16 39  34.0       243      F 31-40      
1567  545  CALLA MILLER                F      HIGHLAND              MI    US      45:57   44:22   14:17 30  33.3       270      F 21-30      
1568  564  Emily Bowyer                F      Hamtramck             MI    US      47:07   44:24   14:17 31  33.3       244      F 31-40      
1569  1892 WILLARD JENKINS             M      ALLEN PARK            MI    US      46:50   44:28   14:19 59  35.6       137      M 51-60      
1570  1546 Alicia Mazurek              F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      45:19   44:29   14:19 51  37.5       132      F 51-60      
1571  1632 Timothy Humpert             M      Washington            MI    US      45:20   44:30   14:19 53  33.9       138      M 51-60      
1572  1473 Christine Rigney            F      Whitmore Lake         MI    US      45:17   44:31   14:20 49  36.7       189      F 41-50      
1573  1739 LISA MAILLOUX               F      WINDSOR               ON    CA      45:46   44:32   14:20 55  39.2       133      F 51-60      
1574  1774 Mary Beth Eddy              F      Walled Lake           MI    US      46:05   44:32   14:20 56  39.7       134      F 51-60      
1575  1569 Melissa Ballard             F      Westland              MI    US      45:28   44:33   14:20 52  37.9       135      F 51-60      
1576  1848 Jordan Dimovich             M      Westland              MI    US      45:29   44:34   14:21 58  35.3       139      M 51-60      
1577  764  Kim Sakowsky                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      45:35   44:47   14:25 34  33.1       245      F 31-40      
1578  750  Mary Ellen Kearney          F      Ferndale              MI    US      46:48   44:50   14:26 34  33.1       246      F 31-40      
1579  1518 Lori Stauffer               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      46:48   44:51   14:26 50  36.8       190      F 41-50      
1580  372  Eric Turk                   M      Ferndale              MI    US      46:04   44:58   14:28 27  28.9       152      M 21-30      
1581  2034 Gerald Dreslinski           M      Brighton              MI    US      45:48   44:59   14:29 68  38.0       40       M 61-70      
1582  333  Samantha Bastien            F      Ferndale              MI    US      46:04   44:59   14:29 27  32.8       271      F 21-30      
1583  914  ernesto teran               M      Detroit               MI    US      45:38   45:02   14:30 37  29.8       151      M 31-40      
1584  1485 Kris Bolle                  F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:19   45:06   14:31 50  36.6       191      F 41-50      
1585  190  Mollie McConnell            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      45:58   45:06   14:31 24  32.7       272      F 21-30      
1586  374  Marie Walker                F      Howell                MI    US      45:58   45:07   14:31 27  32.7       273      F 21-30      
1587  1562 Chris Smith                 M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:21   45:08   14:32 51  32.9       140      M 51-60      
1588  833  Nicole Beebani              F      Southgate             MI    US      47:52   45:15   14:34 36  32.9       247      F 31-40      
1589  2180 Mark Ferstle                M      Troy                  MI    US      47:52   45:15   14:34 62  35.9       41       M 61-70      
1590  1035 HEATHER PERALTA             F      ST CLAIR SHORES       MI    US      46:47   45:15   14:34 40  33.5       248      F 31-40      
1591  1205 JENNIFER CARBARY            F      STERLING HEIGHTS      MI    US      46:47   45:15   14:34 44  34.4       192      F 41-50      
1592  1147 Wendy Baeckeroot            F      Troy                  MI    US      46:30   45:20   14:35 43  34.1       193      F 41-50      
1593  1383 Kathleen Styles             F      New Baltimore         MI    US      46:30   45:20   14:35 47  35.3       194      F 41-50      
1594  2004 Barbara Walentowski         F      Milford               MI    US      46:57   45:21   14:36 64  43.0       22       F 61-70      
1595  627  Leslie Domlovil             F      Wixom                 MI    US      47:29   45:21   14:36 32  32.6       249      F 31-40      
1596  1092 Tracy Womer                 F      Allen Park            MI    US      46:07   45:22   14:36 41  33.6       195      F 41-50      
1597  1084 Kristhal Portugal           F      Holly                 MI    US      48:00   45:23   14:36 41  33.6       196      F 41-50      
1598  607  Andrea Siecinski            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      47:47   45:30   14:39 31  32.5       250      F 31-40      
1599  602  Daniel Sanderson            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      45:35   45:35   14:40 31  28.6       152      M 31-40      
1600  1344 Gina Casanova               F      Sterling Heightss     MI    US      46:13   45:40   14:42 47  35.0       197      F 41-50      
1601  1975 Ewa Roszczenko              F      Livonia               MI    US      47:05   45:40   14:42 62  41.6       23       F 61-70      
1602  613  Erika Wargo                 F      Trenton               MI    US      46:18   45:40   14:42 31  32.3       251      F 31-40      
1603  600  Hanna Roszczenko            F      Livonia               MI    US      47:05   45:40   14:42 31  32.3       252      F 31-40      
1604  1403 Heather Corsentino          F      Napa                  CA    US      48:23   45:41   14:42 48  35.4       198      F 41-50      
1605  850  Mark Kleersnyder            M      Livonia               MI    US      47:05   45:42   14:43 36  29.2       153      M 31-40      
1606  1409 Leslee Fritz                F      Traverse City         MI    US      48:23   45:43   14:43 48  35.4       199      F 41-50      
1607  1128 Catherine Porter            F      Livonia               MI    US      48:23   45:44   14:43 42  33.6       200      F 41-50      
1608  1198 Jennifer Bartlett           F      Livonia               MI    US      46:18   45:46   14:44 44  34.0       201      F 41-50      
1609  22   Dylan Drobot                M      Oak Park              MI    US      48:29   45:46   14:44 13  30.7       14       M 11-15      
1610  826  Sarah Widzinski             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      45:48   45:48   14:44 35  32.5       253      F 31-40      
1611  1339 Dana Blakeslee              F      Brighton              MI    US      47:42   45:50   14:45 47  34.9       202      F 41-50      
1612  505  Allison Brownlow            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:18   45:55   14:47 30  32.2       274      F 21-30      
1613  974  Marni Feldman               F      Birmingham            MI    US      48:27   45:56   14:47 39  32.8       254      F 31-40      
1614  1785 Cheryl Mayers               F      Westland              MI    US      46:29   46:00   14:48 56  38.4       136      F 51-60      
1615  1775 Kae Eidson                  F      Grand Blanc           MI    US      48:05   46:02   14:49 56  38.4       137      F 51-60      
1616  1564 Kimberly Turner             F      Holly                 MI    US      48:05   46:03   14:49 51  36.3       138      F 51-60      
1617  38   Nicholaus Moniuszko         M      Livonia               MI    US      46:35   46:04   14:50 15  29.2       15       M 11-15      
1618  247  Clarissa Sheehan            F      Novi                  MI    US      47:30   46:05   14:50 25  32.0       275      F 21-30      
1619  1637 laurene moncznik            F      Farmington            MI    US      46:43   46:07   14:51 53  37.0       139      F 51-60      
1620  785  Kristin Bratton             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:15   46:08   14:51 35  32.2       255      F 31-40      
1621  758  Marisa Phillips             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:15   46:10   14:52 34  32.1       256      F 31-40      
1622  2063 sandra spencer              F      Clarkston             MI    US      48:25   46:11   14:52 74  48.4       3        F 71-80      
1623  227  David Gettel                M      Madison Heights       MI    US      46:13   46:13   14:53 25  28.1       153      M 21-30      
1624  1615 Adriana Bogdziewicz         F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      47:09   46:13   14:53 53  37.0       140      F 51-60      
1625  2075 Heather McKenzie            F      Waterford             MI    US      46:14   46:14   14:53 25  31.9       276      F 21-30      
1626  1479 Karen Tweedy                F      Livonia               MI    US      48:08   46:16   14:54 49  35.3       203      F 41-50      
1627  1299 Cynthia Featherngill        F      Livonia               MI    US      48:29   46:19   14:54 46  34.2       204      F 41-50      
1628  522  Lauren Dyer                 F      Haslett               MI    US      48:19   46:21   14:55 30  31.9       277      F 21-30      
1629  2138 Nicole LeMarbe              F      Highland              MI    US      49:02   46:21   14:55 33  31.9       257      F 31-40      
1630  721  Jessica Tomlinson           F      Ferndale              MI    US      47:07   46:22   14:55 33  31.9       258      F 31-40      
1631  2113 Marianne Isom               F      Harper Woods          MI    US      47:06   46:22   14:55 57  38.6       141      F 51-60      
1632  2228 Brittney Walendzik          F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      49:01   46:23   14:56 30  31.8       278      F 21-30      
1633  1721 Susan Dyer                  F      Haslett               MI    US      48:22   46:24   14:56 55  37.6       142      F 51-60      
1634  15   j. wargo                    M      waterford             MI    US      49:16   46:27   14:57 11  32.1       16       M 11-15      
1635  747  Jennifer Humenny            F      Shelby Township       MI    US      47:22   46:31   14:58 34  31.9       259      F 31-40      
1636  1285 john wargo                  M      waterford             MI    US      49:19   46:31   14:58 45  30.6       156      M 41-50      
1637  1915 Kevin Cotter                M      Ferndale              MI    US      48:15   46:31   14:58 60  34.3       141      M 51-60      
1638  745  Patricia Hinojosa           F      Detroit               MI    US      48:59   46:32   14:59 34  31.9       260      F 31-40      
1639  741  Gabriela Dutko              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      48:59   46:33   14:59 34  31.9       261      F 31-40      
1640  7    j. wargo                    M      waterford             MI    US      49:29   46:38   15:01 9   34.9       9        M 1-10       
1641  570  Brandon Dalton              M      Clawson               MI    US      48:10   46:39   15:01 31  28.0       154      M 31-40      
1642  763  Jason Rougeau               M      Rochester             MI    US      48:10   46:40   15:01 34  28.3       155      M 31-40      
1643  1298 cathy donovan               F      waterford             MI    US      49:30   46:42   15:02 46  33.9       205      F 41-50      
1644  1668 Olga Zizelman               F      Utica                 MI    US      49:04   46:44   15:03 53  36.6       143      F 51-60      
1645  2242 Jaclyn Huffman              F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      47:21   46:44   15:03 35  31.8       262      F 31-40      
1646  1095 Saundra Avery               F      Canton                MI    US      48:19   46:46   15:03 42  32.8       206      F 41-50      
1647  2043 Celeste Zogas               F      Utica                 MI    US      48:09   46:47   15:03 68  43.9       24       F 61-70      
1648  2041 Gregory Urbiel              M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      48:10   46:47   15:03 68  36.6       42       M 61-70      
1649  554  Philip Tomaszewski          M      Cleveland             OH    US      47:23   46:47   15:03 30  27.8       154      M 21-30      
1650  2304 N. Derosier                 M      Royal Oak             MI    US      47:57   46:49   15:04 7   39.1       10       M 1-10       
1651  1311 Georgina Mandas             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      49:27   46:50   15:04 46  33.8       207      F 41-50      
1652  2303 J. Turnas                   F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      47:57   46:51   15:05 6   42.9       2        F 1-10       
1653  2301 Dan Turnas                  M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      47:57   46:52   15:05 40  29.3       156      M 31-40      
1654  1997 Leslie Cruikshank           F      Clarkston             MI    US      49:26   46:53   15:05 64  41.6       25       F 61-70      
1655  1114 Kristin Jager               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      48:18   46:58   15:07 42  32.7       208      F 41-50      
1656  1072 Kelly Laurenceau            F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      48:18   47:00   15:08 41  32.4       209      F 41-50      
1657  1455 James Jackson               M      Brownstown            MI    US      48:15   47:03   15:09 49  31.1       157      M 41-50      
1658  932  Laura Forsyth               F      Troy                  MI    US      49:13   47:05   15:09 38  31.9       263      F 31-40      
1659  2307 Sharon Turnas               F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      48:12   47:06   15:10 67  43.0       26       F 61-70      
1660  2027 Marjorie Mann               F      Chesterfield          MI    US      49:14   47:06   15:10 67  43.0       27       F 61-70      
1661  714  Lindsay Rougeau             F      Rochester             MI    US      48:38   47:06   15:10 33  31.4       264      F 31-40      
1662  840  Andrea Dickson-Rekasi       F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      47:57   47:07   15:10 36  31.6       265      F 31-40      
1663  871  Angela Baker                F      Fraser                MI    US      47:57   47:07   15:10 37  31.8       266      F 31-40      
1664  1820 Anonymous Participant       F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      47:53   47:08   15:10 57  37.9       144      F 51-60      
1665  514  Jody De la Cruz             F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      47:50   47:10   15:11 30  31.3       279      F 21-30      
1666  2331 Mirijana Gjokaj             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:25   47:17   15:13 35  31.4       267      F 31-40      
1667  448  Jesse Bires                 F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      48:04   47:20   15:14 29  31.2       280      F 21-30      
1668  970  Jason Choppa                M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      47:32   47:21   15:14 39  28.8       157      M 31-40      
1669  1355 Kathy Fuller                F      St. Clair Shores      MI    US      48:37   47:26   15:16 47  33.7       210      F 41-50      
1670  2074 Constance Shaub             F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      49:31   47:27   15:16 42  32.3       211      F 41-50      
1671  1322 Lavon Scott                 F      Grass Lake            MI    US      49:59   47:30   15:17 46  33.4       212      F 41-50      
1672  1985 Joan Garretson              F      South Lyon            MI    US      49:59   47:30   15:17 63  40.5       28       F 61-70      
1673  728  Suzana Apostolovski         F      Dearborn              MI    US      50:08   47:31   15:18 34  31.2       268      F 31-40      
1674  1866 Frank Petravicius           M      Riverview             MI    US      49:31   47:31   15:18 58  33.1       142      M 51-60      
1675  47   Elaina Dudek                F      Livonia               MI    US      47:45   47:32   15:18 17  31.6       18       F 16-20      
1676  1687 Julie Jonik                 F      Canton                MI    US      47:45   47:32   15:18 54  36.3       145      F 51-60      
1677  1783 Suzette Lixie               F      Plymouth              MI    US      49:38   47:32   15:18 56  37.2       146      F 51-60      
1678  1695 Kathleen Parzuchowski       F      South Lyon            MI    US      49:38   47:32   15:18 54  36.3       147      F 51-60      
1679  866  Rachael VanRheen            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      49:49   47:33   15:18 36  31.3       269      F 31-40      
1680  1352 Gloria Dunn                 F      Birmingham            MI    US      48:12   47:34   15:19 47  33.6       213      F 41-50      
1681  1493 Bill Dunn                   M      Birmingham            MI    US      48:13   47:34   15:19 50  31.0       158      M 41-50      
1682  1168 Cheryl Halsell              F      Canton                MI    US      49:12   47:37   15:20 43  32.5       214      F 41-50      
1683  1220 General Jesse               M      Fraser                MI    US      48:27   47:39   15:20 44  29.6       159      M 41-50      
1684  1221 Sarah Karpinen              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      49:49   47:41   15:21 44  32.7       215      F 41-50      
1685  1841 Julie Antishin              F      Farmington            MI    US      48:01   47:43   15:22 58  37.9       148      F 51-60      
1686  1034 Shirley Papuga              F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      48:03   47:45   15:22 40  31.8       270      F 31-40      
1687  837  Sandy Bushey                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      48:01   47:46   15:22 36  31.2       271      F 31-40      
1688  2164 Kaitlin Nowacki             M      Detroit               MI    US      48:03   47:46   15:22 28  27.2       155      M 21-30      
1689  8    S. Bushey                   F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      48:01   47:46   15:22 10  36.4       3        F 1-10       
1690  1955 Bob Swoboda                 M      Louisville            KY    US      49:47   47:50   15:24 61  33.7       43       M 61-70      
1691  137  karli Foss                  F      Commerce Township     MI    US      49:21   47:50   15:24 23  30.9       281      F 21-30      
1692  117  Christie Jenereaux          F      Walled Lake           MI    US      49:21   47:51   15:24 22  30.9       282      F 21-30      
1693  1060 Tawny Gapinski              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      49:31   47:51   15:24 41  31.9       216      F 41-50      
1694  1266 Janet Hayden                F      Troy                  MI    US      48:21   47:52   15:24 45  32.8       217      F 41-50      
1695  1903 Carol Swoboda               F      Louisville            KY    US      49:47   47:53   15:25 59  38.3       149      F 51-60      
1696  950  Janel Mroz                  F      Plymouth              MI    US      49:07   47:58   15:26 38  31.3       272      F 31-40      
1697  1022 Maureen Lilla               F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      49:08   48:00   15:27 40  31.6       273      F 31-40      
1698  32   Margaret Jastifer           F      Grandville            MI    US      50:05   48:02   15:28 14  32.9       12       F 11-15      
1699  1165 Michael Goodale             M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      49:44   48:05   15:29 43  29.1       160      M 41-50      
1700  1004 Joanne Wegrzynowicz         F      Commerce              MI    US      49:14   48:06   15:29 39  31.4       274      F 31-40      
1701  994  Marcy Munger                F      Frankfort             IL    US      49:14   48:07   15:29 39  31.3       275      F 31-40      
1702  598  Nicole Ramsden              F      Howell                MI    US      50:25   48:13   15:31 31  30.6       276      F 31-40      
1703  2314 Catherine Fields            F      Fowlervilleowlerville MI    US      50:26   48:14   15:31 54  35.8       150      F 51-60      
1704  617  BRIAN ZERFAS                M      ANN ARBOR             MI    US      49:36   48:16   15:32 31  27.0       158      M 31-40      
1705  1357 Holly Griffin               F      Troy                  MI    US      50:09   48:21   15:34 47  33.1       218      F 41-50      
1706  904  Jelena Nikolic-Tasich       F      Rochester             MI    US      49:57   48:23   15:34 37  30.9       277      F 31-40      
1707  2016 Dan Ptaszek                 M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      50:16   48:24   15:35 66  34.7       44       M 61-70      
1708  674  Marija Cvetkovski           F      Clinton Township      MI    US      49:57   48:24   15:35 33  30.6       278      F 31-40      
1709  1847 Linda Dest                  F      Fraser                MI    US      48:29   48:29   15:36 58  37.3       151      F 51-60      
1710  1621 Annette Cyburt              F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      49:23   48:30   15:37 53  35.2       152      F 51-60      
1711  1641 Renee Ogden                 F      Livonia               MI    US      49:46   48:30   15:37 53  35.2       153      F 51-60      
1712  1552 Kelly Moore                 F      Taylor                MI    US      49:18   48:31   15:37 51  34.4       154      F 51-60      
1713  384  Jessica Curley              F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      50:58   48:31   15:37 28  30.4       283      F 21-30      
1714  1010 Tracy Broomfield            F      Berkley               MI    US      51:16   48:34   15:38 40  31.2       279      F 31-40      
1715  533  Casey Kasper                F      South Bend            IN    US      52:39   48:37   15:39 30  30.4       284      F 21-30      
1716  1294 Wanda Chircop               F      Clinton Township      MI    US      49:32   48:39   15:40 46  32.6       219      F 41-50      
1717  681  Marie Fontana               F      Harrison Township     MI    US      49:50   48:41   15:40 33  30.4       280      F 31-40      
1718  1852 Jan Grudzen                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      50:04   48:46   15:42 58  37.1       155      F 51-60      
1719  2174 Lis Nelipovich              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      49:41   48:47   15:42 59  37.5       156      F 51-60      
1720  218  Laura Crespo                F      Ferndale              MI    US      48:50   48:50   15:43 25  30.2       285      F 21-30      
1721  1326 Jeff Tomaszewski            M      Ypsilanti             MI    US      50:42   48:52   15:44 46  29.3       161      M 41-50      
1722  800  Julie Groenleer             F      Livonia               MI    US      50:00   48:53   15:44 35  30.4       281      F 31-40      
1723  1134 Tanya Sizeland              F      Livonia               MI    US      50:03   48:55   15:45 42  31.4       220      F 41-50      
1724  879  Herb Foubare                M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      49:17   49:00   15:46 37  27.4       159      M 31-40      
1725  3    P. Bushey                   M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      49:17   49:01   15:47 8   35.1       11       M 1-10       
1726  1890 Barbara Humenny             F      Dryden                MI    US      49:55   49:03   15:47 59  37.3       157      F 51-60      
1727  1136 Lisa Stevens                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      49:59   49:06   15:48 42  31.3       221      F 41-50      
1728  1377 deanna prohaszka            F      Washington            MI    US      51:19   49:09   15:49 47  32.6       222      F 41-50      
1729  842  Meredith Dunn               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      52:08   49:16   15:51 36  30.2       282      F 31-40      
1730  930  Kevin Dunn                  M      Royal Oak             MI    US      52:08   49:16   15:51 38  27.4       160      M 31-40      
1731  1588 gerianne lapratt            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      50:11   49:16   15:51 52  34.3       158      F 51-60      
1732  2017 Janice Rhines               F      berkley               MI    US      50:24   49:17   15:52 66  40.6       29       F 61-70      
1733  992  Carrie Miller               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      51:15   49:20   15:53 39  30.6       283      F 31-40      
1734  1627 Claudia Grabowski           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      51:34   49:27   15:55 53  34.5       159      F 51-60      
1735  72   Kaitlyn Perkins             F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      49:46   49:28   15:55 16  30.8       19       F 16-20      
1736  485  JESSICA OCKERMON            F      BELLEVILLE            MI    US      50:49   49:29   15:56 29  29.8       286      F 21-30      
1737  2079 Debbie Perkins              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      49:49   49:32   15:57 48  32.6       223      F 41-50      
1738  2322 Susan Slack                 F      Novi                  MI    US      50:59   49:42   16:00 61  37.8       30       F 61-70      
1739  1543 Mary Jerge                  F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      50:11   49:45   16:01 51  33.6       160      F 51-60      
1740  1235 Anne Nemer                  F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      50:09   49:45   16:01 44  31.3       224      F 41-50      
1741  2129 Gerrie Schade               F      Farmington            MI    US      51:04   49:45   16:01 57  35.9       161      F 51-60      
1742  1617 JACKIE BROWN                F      ROCHESTER HILLS       MI    US      52:15   49:45   16:01 53  34.3       162      F 51-60      
1743  1281 Elise Smith                 F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      52:16   49:47   16:01 45  31.6       225      F 41-50      
1744  2093 Dave Piwowar                M      Livonia               MI    US      52:16   49:47   16:01 50  29.6       162      M 41-50      
1745  350  Sean Loewen                 M      Grand Blanc           MI    US      50:30   49:53   16:03 27  26.0       156      M 21-30      
1746  2061 Pat Hill                    F      Garden City           MI    US      50:17   49:54   16:04 74  44.8       4        F 71-80      
1747  1988 Noreen Mahon                F      Columbiaville         MI    US      50:32   49:56   16:04 63  38.6       31       F 61-70      
1748  2062 Dick King                   M      Garden City           MI    US      50:17   49:58   16:05 74  36.9       7        M 71-80      
1749  1104 Michelle DeSnyder           F      Chesterfield          MI    US      51:56   50:01   16:06 42  30.7       226      F 41-50      
1750  1077 Emily Mason                 F      East China            MI    US      51:57   50:02   16:06 41  30.5       227      F 41-50      
1751  2355 Grace Cameron               F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      50:07   50:07   16:08 13  32.2       13       F 11-15      
1752  2356 Cathy Colombo               F      Grosse Pointe Shores  MI    US      50:07   50:07   16:08 43  30.9       228      F 41-50      
1753  1475 Lisa Schultz                F      Macomb                MI    US      52:17   50:07   16:08 49  32.6       229      F 41-50      
1754  744  Anthony Hecker              M      Warren                MI    US      52:30   50:09   16:09 34  26.3       161      M 31-40      
1755  1007 Jill Baran                  F      Royal Oak             MI    US      52:31   50:09   16:09 40  30.2       284      F 31-40      
1756  1832 Lynnae Smith                F      Lake Orion            MI    US      51:56   50:18   16:11 57  35.6       163      F 51-60      
1757  1758 Renee Ullmann               F      Troy                  MI    US      51:56   50:18   16:11 55  34.7       164      F 51-60      
1758  1803 Debra Bouwens               F      Commerce Township     MI    US      51:08   50:18   16:11 57  35.6       165      F 51-60      
1759  1185 Jennifer Sutherland         F      Eastpointe            MI    US      50:19   50:19   16:12 43  30.7       230      F 41-50      
1760  1802 CHARLES BERRY               M      NOVI                  MI    US      51:36   50:19   16:12 57  31.0       143      M 51-60      
1761  1798 Kris Zrinyi                 F      Commerce Township     MI    US      51:08   50:20   16:12 56  35.1       166      F 51-60      
1762  1750 Colleen Richards            F      Lake Orion            MI    US      51:59   50:20   16:12 55  34.7       167      F 51-60      
1763  2139 Sara Martin                 F      Holly                 MI    US      53:01   50:22   16:13 47  31.8       231      F 41-50      
1764  1952 Cheryl Sassack              F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      51:36   50:24   16:13 61  37.2       32       F 61-70      
1765  1978 Katy Twining                F      Linden                MI    US      51:38   50:26   16:14 62  37.7       33       F 61-70      
1766  1523 Diana Williams              F      Troy                  MI    US      52:08   50:28   16:15 50  32.7       232      F 41-50      
1767  558  Jennifer Westveer           F      Rochester             MI    US      50:53   50:34   16:17 30  29.2       287      F 21-30      
1768  1079 Barbie Morrisey             F      Rosevilleoseville     MI    US      53:19   50:34   16:17 41  30.2       233      F 41-50      
1769  528  Rachael Hoffenblum          F      Ypsilanti             MI    US      54:39   50:36   16:17 30  29.2       288      F 21-30      
1770  2284 Kim Polidori                F      Dearborn              MI    US      51:03   50:36   16:17 51  33.0       168      F 51-60      
1771  1020 Steven Horger               M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      53:19   50:37   16:18 40  27.1       162      M 31-40      
1772  2221 Kelly Wojcik                M      Ray                   MI    US      51:40   50:38   16:18 55  30.3       144      M 51-60      
1773  2222 Sharon Bunch                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      51:40   50:38   16:18 67  40.0       34       F 61-70      
1774  1850 Susan Griffin               F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      52:38   50:42   16:19 58  35.7       169      F 51-60      
1775  1580 Tony Griffin                M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      52:37   50:43   16:19 52  29.5       145      M 51-60      
1776  1367 Paula Koch                  F      Clinton Township      MI    US      52:35   50:48   16:21 47  31.5       234      F 41-50      
1777  1209 MICHAEL CUMMINGS            M      SWARTZ CREEK          MI    US      52:53   50:50   16:22 44  27.7       163      M 41-50      
1778  1145 COLLEEN ALLEN               F      GRAND BLANC           MI    US      52:54   50:52   16:22 43  30.4       235      F 41-50      
1779  892  Charmaine Key               F      Detroit               MI    US      51:29   50:54   16:23 37  29.4       285      F 31-40      
1780  1801 Kimberly Bennett            F      Oak Park              MI    US      53:19   50:54   16:23 57  35.1       170      F 51-60      
1781  880  Andrew Franks               M      Detroit               MI    US      51:25   50:54   16:23 37  26.4       163      M 31-40      
1782  457  Gillian Ennis               F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      53:08   50:58   16:24 29  29.0       289      F 21-30      
1783  316  Leslie Siedlak              F      Lake Orion            MI    US      53:08   50:59   16:25 26  29.0       290      F 21-30      
1784  1895 Mary Light                  F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      52:27   51:00   16:25 59  35.9       171      F 51-60      
1785  559  Amy Wood                    F      Rochester             MI    US      51:33   51:01   16:25 30  28.9       291      F 21-30      
1786  502  Rachel Barry                F      Rochester             MI    US      52:42   51:02   16:26 30  28.9       292      F 21-30      
1787  1148 Scott Battershell           M      Lake Orion            MI    US      52:42   51:03   16:26 43  27.4       164      M 41-50      
1788  1097 Shelly Battershell          F      Lake Orion            MI    US      52:42   51:03   16:26 42  30.1       236      F 41-50      
1789  812  CRYSTAL MUTHLEB             F      Warren                MI    US      51:28   51:05   16:27 35  29.1       286      F 31-40      
1790  2272 Dina Marzolino              F      Plymouth              MI    US      53:02   51:05   16:27 57  35.0       172      F 51-60      
1791  1497 Annette Januszczak          F      Dearborn              MI    US      52:36   51:09   16:28 50  32.3       237      F 41-50      
1792  1492 Michelle DiSanto            F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      53:24   51:10   16:28 50  32.3       238      F 41-50      
1793  1949 Kim Mutschler               F      Warren                MI    US      51:39   51:11   16:28 61  36.7       35       F 61-70      
1794  2037 Thomas Mutschler            M      Warren                MI    US      51:39   51:11   16:28 68  33.4       45       M 61-70      
1795  1642 MARY OLESKO                 F      GARDEN CITY           MI    US      53:07   51:14   16:29 53  33.3       173      F 51-60      
1796  1966 Nancy Greenia               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      52:41   51:16   16:30 62  37.1       36       F 61-70      
1797  1787 ROBERT OLESKO               M      GARDEN CITY           MI    US      53:11   51:18   16:31 56  30.1       146      M 51-60      
1798  962  Michael Wood                M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      51:54   51:21   16:32 38  26.3       164      M 31-40      
1799  251  Danielle Stack              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:29   51:21   16:32 25  28.8       293      F 21-30      
1800  1716 James Curley                M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      53:52   51:22   16:32 55  29.9       147      M 51-60      
1801  1620 Karen Curley                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      53:52   51:24   16:33 53  33.2       174      F 51-60      
1802  1200 JoAnne Beauvais             F      Howell                MI    US      54:12   51:27   16:34 44  30.3       239      F 41-50      
1803  2323 Lori Burns                  F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      52:51   51:29   16:34 56  34.3       175      F 51-60      
1804  1789 Kathryn Parker              F      New Hudson            MI    US      52:51   51:31   16:35 56  34.3       176      F 51-60      
1805  1864 Anonymous Participant       F      Waterford             MI    US      52:54   51:33   16:36 58  35.1       177      F 51-60      
1806  2069 Marvin Stevenson            M      Rochester Hills       MI    US      53:50   51:37   16:37 82  42.2       1        M 81-99      
1807  684  Liz Grabon                  F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      53:38   51:38   16:37 33  28.7       287      F 31-40      
1808  1928 JULIE NEWKUMET              F      SOUTHFIELD            MI    US      53:23   51:38   16:37 60  35.9       178      F 51-60      
1809  1709 Teresa Wiacek               F      Warren                MI    US      53:02   51:41   16:38 54  33.4       179      F 51-60      
1810  1331 Eric Wall                   M      Howell                MI    US      54:28   51:43   16:39 46  27.7       165      M 41-50      
1811  1828 Edward Rich                 M      Walled Lake           MI    US      53:29   51:43   16:39 57  30.1       148      M 51-60      
1812  1400 Rosemari Biondo             F      Utica                 MI    US      53:28   51:45   16:39 48  31.2       240      F 41-50      
1813  486  Nicole Parker-Strobe        F      Fenton                MI    US      53:47   51:46   16:40 29  28.5       294      F 21-30      
1814  472  Sara Johnson                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      53:46   51:46   16:40 29  28.5       295      F 21-30      
1815  388  Lauren Eaton                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      53:47   51:46   16:40 28  28.5       296      F 21-30      
1816  704  Stephanie Mullins           F      Royal Oak             MI    US      53:55   51:48   16:40 33  28.6       288      F 31-40      
1817  2072 Stacie Rutha                F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      53:12   51:48   16:40 40  29.3       289      F 31-40      
1818  1836 Marie Urquhart              F      Rochester             MI    US      52:50   51:55   16:43 57  34.4       180      F 51-60      
1819  687  Julie Gutwald               F      Wyandotte             MI    US      54:04   51:56   16:43 33  28.5       290      F 31-40      
1820  1320 Kim Reuter                  F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      54:04   51:56   16:43 46  30.5       241      F 41-50      
1821  1661 Justine Welch               F      Madison Heights       MI    US      52:52   51:58   16:44 53  32.9       181      F 51-60      
1822  1967 Joann Guarino               F      Madison Heights       MI    US      52:51   51:59   16:44 62  36.6       37       F 61-70      
1823  1608 Karen Terman                F      Fraser                MI    US      52:50   52:02   16:45 52  32.4       182      F 51-60      
1824  249  Julie Sochacki              F      Clinton Township      MI    US      54:42   52:09   16:47 25  28.3       297      F 21-30      
1825  224  April Foust                 F      Center Line           MI    US      54:42   52:09   16:47 25  28.3       298      F 21-30      
1826  1119 Joy Magyar                  F      Okemos                MI    US      54:40   52:10   16:47 42  29.4       242      F 41-50      
1827  923  Carmen Burleigh             F      Dimondale             MI    US      54:40   52:10   16:47 38  28.8       291      F 31-40      
1828  1103 Nathaniel DelaCruz          M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      52:53   52:11   16:48 42  26.6       166      M 41-50      
1829  1738 Patricia Magas              F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      53:01   52:13   16:48 55  33.5       183      F 51-60      
1830  893  Jenny Kluza                 F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      53:10   52:15   16:49 37  28.6       292      F 31-40      
1831  835  Donna Broaddus              F      Wyandotteand          MI    US      54:30   52:17   16:50 36  28.5       293      F 31-40      
1832  219  Angela Curley               F      Rochester Hills       MI    US      54:44   52:18   16:50 25  28.2       299      F 21-30      
1833  2042 Ron Wlosinski               M      Troy                  MI    US      52:47   52:18   16:50 68  32.7       46       M 61-70      
1834  1524 Mary Woloszyk               F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      53:05   52:21   16:51 50  31.6       243      F 41-50      
1835  870  wesley allen                M      Detroit               MI    US      53:06   52:22   16:51 37  25.6       165      M 31-40      
1836  1399 Lori Billis-Gergics         F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      53:59   52:22   16:51 48  30.9       244      F 41-50      
1837  1395 Margot Abundis              F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      53:59   52:22   16:51 48  30.9       245      F 41-50      
1838  1542 Paula Jastifer              F      Grandville            MI    US      54:24   52:22   16:51 51  31.9       184      F 51-60      
1839  1729 Catherine Hill              F      Clinton Township      MI    US      53:06   52:23   16:52 55  33.3       185      F 51-60      
1840  2010 Peggy Bach                  F      Detroit               MI    US      53:22   52:25   16:52 66  38.2       38       F 61-70      
1841  480  Jeanette McClain            F      Sylvania              OH    US      53:38   52:32   16:55 29  28.1       300      F 21-30      
1842  588  Stephanie Manor             F      Detroit               MI    US      55:23   52:43   16:58 31  28.0       294      F 31-40      
1843  1054 Katie Burton                F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      53:58   52:44   16:58 41  28.9       246      F 41-50      
1844  541  Robert Linn                 M      Detroit               MI    US      55:25   52:44   16:58 30  24.7       157      M 21-30      
1845  1100 Paulette Cusmano            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      53:59   52:44   16:58 42  29.1       247      F 41-50      
1846  2065 Donna Downing               F      Port Huron            MI    US      54:55   52:45   16:59 75  43.0       5        F 71-80      
1847  2024 Margaret De Koyer-Watson    F      Port Huron            MI    US      54:56   52:46   16:59 67  38.4       39       F 61-70      
1848  2274 Unknown Partic. 2274        M                                          53:11   52:47   16:59                8        No Age Given 
1849  1972 Lisa Noble                  F      Waterford             MI    US      53:36   52:47   16:59 62  36.0       40       F 61-70      
1850  2275 Unknown Partic. 2275        M                                          53:17   52:49   17:00                9        No Age Given 
1851  1874 Joan Warner                 F      Farmington            MI    US      53:34   52:49   17:00 58  34.3       186      F 51-60      
1852  2102 Michon Persinger            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      54:53   52:49   17:00 34  28.1       295      F 31-40      
1853  1743 Suzanne Mozal               F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      53:34   52:49   17:00 55  33.1       187      F 51-60      
1854  696  Anna Kosowski               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      54:12   52:50   17:00 33  28.0       296      F 31-40      
1855  941  Andrzej Kosowski            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      54:12   52:50   17:00 38  25.6       166      M 31-40      
1856  1334 Lisa Zieleniewski           F      South Lyon            MI    US      55:13   52:51   17:01 46  30.0       248      F 41-50      
1857  2100 Karin Smith                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      54:54   52:51   17:01 39  28.5       297      F 31-40      
1858  1509 Laura Quillen               F      Brighton              MI    US      55:17   52:55   17:02 50  31.2       249      F 41-50      
1859  698  Violetta Kuzniar            F      Warren                MI    US      54:20   52:58   17:03 33  27.9       298      F 31-40      
1860  1418 Michael Jastifer            M      Grandville            MI    US      55:07   53:05   17:05 48  27.4       167      M 41-50      
1861  1913 Denise Bell                 F      Royal Oak             MI    US      54:21   53:07   17:06 60  34.9       188      F 51-60      
1862  875  lynell drake                M      Detroit               MI    US      53:43   53:07   17:06 37  25.3       167      M 31-40      
1863  876  lisa figueroa               F      Detroit               MI    US      53:43   53:07   17:06 37  28.2       299      F 31-40      
1864  637  Andrea Karpinski            F      Hamtramck             MI    US      55:39   53:10   17:07 32  27.8       300      F 31-40      
1865  1599 Jennifer Petty              F      Redford               MI    US      55:39   53:18   17:09 52  31.7       189      F 51-60      
1866  243  Jeffrey Ranieri             M      Warren                MI    US      54:37   53:22   17:11 25  24.3       158      M 21-30      
1867  1249 Kelly Womer                 F      Fraser                MI    US      54:09   53:24   17:11 44  29.2       250      F 41-50      
1868  720  Keith Szymanski             M      Livonia               MI    US      56:16   53:26   17:12 33  24.6       168      M 31-40      
1869  2184 Sherry Szymanski            F      Livonia               MI    US      56:15   53:27   17:12 32  27.7       301      F 31-40      
1870  2147 Cathy Tomaszewski           F      Harrison Township     MI    US      54:10   53:29   17:13 65  36.9       41       F 61-70      
1871  2160 Lorraine Owczarek           F      Chesterfield          MI    US      54:10   53:29   17:13 58  33.8       190      F 51-60      
1872  2148 Adam Tomaszewski            M      Harrison Township     MI    US      54:11   53:31   17:14 33  24.5       169      M 31-40      
1873  275  Jennifer Gensler            F      Southfield            MI    US      54:46   53:31   17:14 26  27.6       301      F 21-30      
1874  1767 Lorna Bearup                F      Goodrich              MI    US      55:22   53:39   17:16 56  33.0       191      F 51-60      
1875  1045 Stacy Trinka                F      Fowlerville           MI    US      56:01   53:46   17:18 40  28.2       302      F 31-40      
1876  2296 John Bentley                M      Livonia               MI    US      56:30   53:50   17:20 61  29.9       47       M 61-70      
1877  557  Jon Westbrook               M      Farmington            MI    US      56:21   53:52   17:20 30  24.2       159      M 21-30      
1878  1983 Judith Elias                F      Farmington            MI    US      56:21   53:52   17:20 63  35.7       42       F 61-70      
1879  1840 Laurie Ackerman             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      56:30   53:54   17:21 58  33.6       192      F 51-60      
1880  555  Kristen Ulfig               F      Rochester             MI    US      56:09   53:55   17:21 30  27.4       302      F 21-30      
1881  299  Christina Nickel            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      56:10   53:55   17:21 26  27.4       303      F 21-30      
1882  476  Kristen Landenberger        F      Shelby Township       MI    US      56:11   53:55   17:21 29  27.4       304      F 21-30      
1883  1046 Laura Vavrek                F      Oxford                MI    US      56:13   53:57   17:22 40  28.1       303      F 31-40      
1884  1154 Amy Chafin                  F      Ferndale              MI    US      56:12   53:57   17:22 43  28.7       251      F 41-50      
1885  1834 Lynne Stone                 F      Livonia               MI    US      54:46   53:58   17:22 57  33.1       193      F 51-60      
1886  1676 Sheila DeGrazia             F      Livonia               MI    US      54:47   54:03   17:24 54  31.9       194      F 51-60      
1887  1856 Debbie LeBar                F      Grosse Ile            MI    US      55:56   54:06   17:25 58  33.5       195      F 51-60      
1888  1968 Pamela LeBar                F      Trenton               MI    US      55:56   54:08   17:25 62  35.1       43       F 61-70      
1889  823  Heather Walsh               F      Fraser                MI    US      55:35   54:12   17:27 35  27.4       304      F 31-40      
1890  651  Laverne Rosser              F      Detroit               MI    US      55:29   54:14   17:27 32  27.3       305      F 31-40      
1891  587  Alexa Lepsetz               F      Pleasant Ridge        MI    US      57:02   54:15   17:28 31  27.2       306      F 31-40      
1892  1719 Carrie Davis                F      Lake Orion            MI    US      56:42   54:16   17:28 55  32.2       196      F 51-60      
1893  610  Katie Stevenson             F      Garden City           MI    US      56:55   54:16   17:28 31  27.2       307      F 31-40      
1894  1009 Amanda Boyd                 F      Dearborn              MI    US      56:55   54:17   17:28 40  27.9       308      F 31-40      
1895  984  Jeanette Jones              F      Novi                  MI    US      56:55   54:18   17:29 39  27.8       309      F 31-40      
1896  371  Sarah Taykowski             F      Clarkston             MI    US      55:44   54:18   17:29 27  27.2       305      F 21-30      
1897  27   JENNA KRAUSE                F      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      55:50   54:21   17:30 13  29.7       14       F 11-15      
1898  1510 Pamela Radwanski            F      Roseville             MI    US      55:41   54:22   17:30 50  30.4       252      F 41-50      
1899  242  Emily Radwanski             F      Roseville             MI    US      55:41   54:23   17:30 25  27.2       306      F 21-30      
1900  1744 Sandra Mullen               F      Livonia               MI    US      57:05   54:28   17:32 55  32.1       197      F 51-60      
1901  1272 LYNN KRAUSE                 F      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      56:00   54:30   17:33 45  28.8       253      F 41-50      
1902  1942 Neil Maple                  M      Wayne                 MI    US      57:05   54:30   17:33 61  29.5       48       M 61-70      
1903  1806 Ann DePouw                  F      Clarkston             MI    US      57:01   54:38   17:35 57  32.7       198      F 51-60      
1904  2048 Gary DePouw                 M      Clarkston             MI    US      57:02   54:39   17:35 70  32.0       49       M 61-70      
1905  443  Jessica Arnone              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      55:39   54:41   17:36 29  27.0       307      F 21-30      
1906  368  Zoekeitta Sweeney           F      Fraser                MI    US      57:21   54:42   17:36 27  27.0       308      F 21-30      
1907  2220 Rachel Wojcik               F      Clinton Twp.          MI    US      55:40   54:42   17:36 29  27.0       309      F 21-30      
1908  1459 DAVID KRAUSE                M      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      56:16   54:47   17:38 49  26.7       168      M 41-50      
1909  1779 Gail Jenereaux              F      Walled Lake           MI    US      56:18   54:47   17:38 56  32.3       199      F 51-60      
1910  949  Kelly Morrison              F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      57:06   54:48   17:38 38  27.4       310      F 31-40      
1911  1305 Elizabeth Kettler           F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      57:06   54:49   17:39 46  28.9       254      F 41-50      
1912  416  Christina Oddo              F      Grosse Pointe Woods   MI    US      57:05   54:51   17:39 28  26.9       310      F 21-30      
1913  1986 Ava Gordon                  F      Rochester             MI    US      56:24   54:53   17:40 63  35.1       44       F 61-70      
1914  1996 Marlene Campbell            F      Warren                MI    US      56:23   54:54   17:40 64  35.5       45       F 61-70      
1915  1532 Kelly Dixon                 F      Brighton              MI    US      55:27   55:05   17:44 51  30.3       200      F 51-60      
1916  2054 Pam King                    F      Garden City           MI    US      55:28   55:08   17:45 71  38.8       6        F 71-80      
1917  1447 Gail Esker                  F      Commerce Township     MI    US      55:28   55:08   17:45 49  29.7       255      F 41-50      
1918  36   Frances Bolton              F      Redford               MI    US      56:53   55:09   17:45 15  28.1       15       F 11-15      
1919  1762 Colleen Wilson              F      Westland              MI    US      55:28   55:09   17:45 55  31.7       201      F 51-60      
1920  17   J. Bolton                   M      Redford               MI    US      56:53   55:10   17:45 12  26.2       17       M 11-15      
1921  1016 shannon Erskine             F      Allen Park            MI    US      56:09   55:14   17:47 40  27.5       311      F 31-40      
1922  1943 Linda McGlinch              F      Livonia               MI    US      57:17   55:18   17:48 61  33.9       46       F 61-70      
1923  2020 Marilyn Wojtowicz           F      Livonia               MI    US      57:15   55:18   17:48 66  36.2       47       F 61-70      
1924  1471 Kim Przesmycki              F      Livonia               MI    US      57:16   55:20   17:49 49  29.5       256      F 41-50      
1925  1851 PAT GRIFFITHS               F      Roseville             MI    US      58:04   55:20   17:49 58  32.7       202      F 51-60      
1926  1962 PATRICIA BRUSS              F      STERLING HEIGHTS      MI    US      56:32   55:21   17:49 62  34.3       48       F 61-70      
1927  2055 Mark Barkey                 M      Detroit               MI    US      57:58   55:22   17:49 72  32.4       8        M 71-80      
1928  2014 CAROL MARKIEWICZ            F      CLINTON TWP.          MI    US      56:34   55:23   17:50 66  36.1       49       F 61-70      
1929  1900 Valerie Shelest             F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      58:04   55:24   17:50 59  33.1       203      F 51-60      
1930  851  Lisa LePage                 F      Allen Park            MI    US      57:19   55:28   17:51 36  26.9       312      F 31-40      
1931  713  Angela Rodriguez            F      Taylor                MI    US      57:18   55:29   17:52 33  26.7       313      F 31-40      
1932  139  Michelle Hadley             F      Detroit               MI    US      57:11   55:34   17:53 23  26.6       311      F 21-30      
1933  509  Tracy Carpenter             F      Detroit               MI    US      57:13   55:34   17:53 30  26.6       312      F 21-30      
1934  732  Andrea Brent                F      Madison Heights       MI    US      58:36   55:39   17:55 34  26.7       314      F 31-40      
1935  1173 CHRISTY KINCER              F      Farmington hills      MI    US      56:14   55:40   17:55 43  27.8       257      F 41-50      
1936  1014 Hilary Duberstein           F      Waterford             MI    US      58:36   55:40   17:55 40  27.2       315      F 31-40      
1937  237  Tracy Marsh                 F      Detroit               MI    US      56:14   55:41   17:55 25  26.5       313      F 21-30      
1938  1206 Rebecca Clark               F      Commerce Twp          MI    US      56:15   55:43   17:56 44  28.0       258      F 41-50      
1939  935  Maiya Hayes                 F      Southfield            MI    US      58:05   55:53   17:59 38  26.9       316      F 31-40      
1940  765  Kiel Schuchert              M      Dearborn              MI    US      58:37   55:54   18:00 34  23.6       170      M 31-40      
1941  1704 Anonymous Participant       F      New Hudson            MI    US      57:24   55:56   18:00 54  30.9       204      F 51-60      
1942  2265 Unknown Partic. 2265        M                                          57:24   55:57   18:01                10       No Age Given 
1943  1934 Jeri Schuchert              F      Dearborn              MI    US      58:35   55:58   18:01 60  33.1       205      F 51-60      
1944  690  Dania Hatahet               F      Dearborn              MI    US      57:32   55:59   18:01 33  26.4       317      F 31-40      
1945  498  Michelle Westberg           F      Redford               MI    US      56:19   56:00   18:01 29  26.4       314      F 21-30      
1946  689  Danielle Hall               F      Rochester             MI    US      57:31   56:00   18:01 33  26.4       318      F 31-40      
1947  289  Derek Kincer                M      Northville            MI    US      56:18   56:01   18:02 26  23.2       160      M 21-30      
1948  1662 Erika Westberg              F      Redford               MI    US      56:19   56:02   18:02 53  30.5       206      F 51-60      
1949  1792 Carol Riddle                F      Farmington            MI    US      56:19   56:03   18:02 56  31.5       207      F 51-60      
1950  155  Gerald Seppala              M      Northville            MI    US      56:19   56:04   18:03 23  23.2       161      M 21-30      
1951  1503 Tina Marcon                 F      New Baltimore         MI    US      59:07   56:19   18:08 50  29.3       259      F 41-50      
1952  1407 Jody Drobot                 F      Oak Park              MI    US      59:11   56:29   18:11 48  28.6       260      F 41-50      
1953  1340 Jennifer Bowen              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      59:27   56:30   18:11 47  28.3       261      F 41-50      
1954  1470 Jodi Prahler                F      Westland              MI    US      59:11   56:30   18:11 49  28.9       262      F 41-50      
1955  1361 Laura Heidrich              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      59:27   56:32   18:12 47  28.3       263      F 41-50      
1956  1924 KAROL LAJOLE                F      CANTON                MI    US      59:08   56:40   18:14 60  32.7       208      F 51-60      
1957  1786 Lynne Mrozek                F      Livonia               MI    US      59:08   56:41   18:15 56  31.2       209      F 51-60      
1958  1337 Kim Baldori                 F      Northville            MI    US      59:08   56:41   18:15 47  28.2       264      F 41-50      
1959  846  Holly Gaffney               F      Southfield            MI    US      59:16   56:41   18:15 36  26.3       319      F 31-40      
1960  1926 Anne McDougall              F      South Lyon            MI    US      58:30   56:43   18:15 60  32.7       210      F 51-60      
1961  1426 Jennifer Moschetta          F      Novi                  MI    US      57:39   56:45   18:16 48  28.5       265      F 41-50      
1962  1553 Fred Moschetta              M      Novi                  MI    US      57:42   56:46   18:16 51  26.2       149      M 51-60      
1963  1873 Grace Velchansky            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      58:29   56:46   18:16 58  31.9       211      F 51-60      
1964  1929 Helen Perez                 F      Redford               MI    US      58:30   56:47   18:17 60  32.6       212      F 51-60      
1965  2068 Anthony Velchansky          M      Sterling Heights      MI    US      58:30   56:48   18:17 81  37.4       2        M 81-99      
1966  1680 Shari Gordon                F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      59:24   56:50   18:18 54  30.4       213      F 51-60      
1967  2218 Paula McClellan             F      Lake Orion            MI    US      58:30   56:50   18:18 52  29.7       214      F 51-60      
1968  1116 Jana Lehmann                F      Hamtramck             MI    US      58:32   56:50   18:18 42  27.0       266      F 41-50      
1969  1259 Stefanie Boulware           F      Canton                MI    US      59:23   56:51   18:18 45  27.6       267      F 41-50      
1970  1191 Lisa Vel                    F      Hamtramck             MI    US      58:32   56:51   18:18 43  27.2       268      F 41-50      
1971  1969 Donna Lewandowski           F      Allen Park            MI    US      56:51   56:51   18:18 62  33.4       50       F 61-70      
1972  465  Elaine Gordon               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      59:21   56:51   18:18 29  26.0       315      F 21-30      
1973  2012 Chris Dixon                 F      Utica                 MI    US      57:49   56:53   18:19 66  35.2       51       F 61-70      
1974  1981 Rich Adamczyk               M      Utica                 MI    US      57:52   56:54   18:19 63  28.8       50       M 61-70      
1975  1971 DONNA MCLEAN                F      LIVONIA               MI    US      59:25   56:57   18:20 62  33.4       52       F 61-70      
1976  2018 Celeste Schmitigal          F      Commerce Township     MI    US      59:21   56:59   18:20 66  35.1       53       F 61-70      
1977  1111 Liana Gettel                F      Keego Harbor          MI    US      58:28   57:01   18:21 42  26.9       269      F 41-50      
1978  1058 Ben Franco                  M      Pontiac               MI    US      58:27   57:01   18:21 41  24.2       169      M 41-50      
1979  2342 Dena Sytniak                F      Dexter                MI    US      59:23   57:01   18:21 52  29.6       215      F 51-60      
1980  2354 LYNN FOSTER                 F      CHESTERFIELD          MI    US      59:05   57:09   18:24 50  28.9       270      F 41-50      
1981  2353 Margaret Pawloski           F      Dearborn              MI    US      59:05   57:09   18:24 52  29.5       216      F 51-60      
1982  1437 Elizabeth Walters           F      Allen Park            MI    US      59:51   57:15   18:26 48  28.2       271      F 41-50      
1983  1406 Michael Dorton              M      Allen Park            MI    US      59:50   57:17   18:26 48  25.4       170      M 41-50      
1984  1594 Laurie Murray               F      Livonia               MI    US      58:36   57:27   18:29 52  29.4       217      F 51-60      
1985  1389 Susan Wheeland              F      Fraser                MI    US      58:37   57:28   18:30 47  27.8       272      F 41-50      
1986  1745 Linda Murray                F      Dearborn Heights      MI    US      58:36   57:29   18:30 55  30.4       218      F 51-60      
1987  2039 Chuck Salgat                M      Troy                  MI    US      59:45   57:30   18:30 68  29.7       51       M 61-70      
1988  1904 Dorothy Tait                F      Farmington            MI    US      59:20   57:31   18:31 59  31.8       219      F 51-60      
1989  891  Nena Johnson                F      Dearborn              MI    US      1:00:13 57:34   18:32 37  26.0       320      F 31-40      
1990  716  Lauren Schuchert            F      Dearborn              MI    US      1:00:14 57:35   18:32 33  25.7       321      F 31-40      
1991  278  Linda Gojcevic              F      Rochester             MI    US      58:32   57:36   18:32 26  25.6       316      F 21-30      
1992  1110 Matt George                 M      Rochester             MI    US      58:32   57:36   18:32 42  24.1       171      M 41-50      
1993  1291 Shari Beeker                F      Bowling Green         OH    US      59:12   57:38   18:33 46  27.5       273      F 41-50      
1994  1610 Regina Wierzbicki           F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:00:28 57:45   18:35 52  29.2       220      F 51-60      
1995  2040 sue siemaszko               F      Royal Oak             MI    US      59:55   57:45   18:35 68  35.6       54       F 61-70      
1996  1085 Brian Rybarik               M      Des Moines            IA    US      59:19   57:48   18:36 41  23.9       172      M 41-50      
1997  2    S. Morese                   F      East Lansing          MI    US      59:19   57:49   18:37 7   33.4       4        F 1-10       
1998  1977 Mary Thompson               F      Chelsea               MI    US      58:46   57:49   18:37 62  32.9       55       F 61-70      
1999  1973 Anonymous Participant       F      Berkley               MI    US      58:46   57:49   18:37 62  32.9       56       F 61-70      
2000  2281 Roman Wierzbicki            M      Shelby Twp.           MI    US      1:00:33 57:51   18:37 49  25.3       173      M 41-50      
2001  2280 John Wierzbicki             M      Shelby Twp.           MI    US      1:00:34 57:51   18:37 20  22.4       16       M 16-20      
2002  1899 Linda Pytel                 F      Trenton               MI    US      59:53   57:57   18:39 59  31.6       221      F 51-60      
2003  1823 Laura Perlowski             F      Livonia               MI    US      59:52   57:57   18:39 57  30.9       222      F 51-60      
2004  1893 MARGE KEARNS                F      South Lyon            MI    US      59:54   57:58   18:39 59  31.6       223      F 51-60      
2005  1894 Rosemary Kevnick            F      Livonia               MI    US      59:53   57:59   18:40 59  31.6       224      F 51-60      
2006  1887 Dawn Glitz                  F      Jackson               MI    US      1:00:00 58:03   18:41 59  31.6       225      F 51-60      
2007  2109 Jocelyne Burke              F      Ferndale              MI    US      59:09   58:05   18:42 26  25.4       317      F 21-30      
2008  1712 Eve Avadenka                F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      59:08   58:05   18:42 55  30.1       226      F 51-60      
2009  2107 Caitlin Cassady             F      Ferndale              MI    US      59:09   58:06   18:42 32  25.4       322      F 31-40      
2010  1793 Harrison Segall             M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      59:08   58:08   18:43 56  26.6       150      M 51-60      
2011  1791 Joerg v Potthoff            M      Farmington            MI    US      1:00:49 58:09   18:43 56  26.6       151      M 51-60      
2012  1113 Catherine Henning           F      Grand Ledge           MI    US      1:00:24 58:09   18:43 42  26.4       274      F 41-50      
2013  1749 Anonymous Participant       F      Northville            MI    US      1:00:49 58:10   18:43 55  30.0       227      F 51-60      
2014  1931 Liz Potthoff                F      Farmington            MI    US      1:00:52 58:10   18:43 60  31.9       228      F 51-60      
2015  1557 Jean Ruestman               F      Saint Johns           MI    US      1:00:25 58:10   18:43 51  28.7       229      F 51-60      
2016  1149 Anonymous Participant       F      Mount Clemens         MI    US      1:00:57 58:12   18:44 43  26.6       275      F 41-50      
2017  1179 Tanya Paslawski             F      East Lansing          MI    US      59:49   58:13   18:44 43  26.6       276      F 41-50      
2018  1748 James Reboulet              M      Northville            MI    US      1:00:51 58:13   18:44 55  26.3       152      M 51-60      
2019  2000 Bob Paslawski               M      Warren                MI    US      59:49   58:14   18:45 64  28.4       52       M 61-70      
2020  1831 Lori Smartt                 F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      1:00:34 58:16   18:45 57  30.7       230      F 51-60      
2021  433  Monica Szczerbinski         F      Richmond              MI    US      1:00:00 58:16   18:45 28  25.3       318      F 21-30      
2022  1472 carrie renshaw              F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      1:00:34 58:20   18:47 49  28.0       277      F 41-50      
2023  1408 Melissa Ellsworth           F      Farmington hills      MI    US      1:00:13 58:35   18:51 48  27.6       278      F 41-50      
2024  1040 Kara Skorupski              F      Clinton Township      MI    US      1:00:13 58:36   18:52 40  25.9       323      F 31-40      
2025  1765 Dave Bartek                 M      Livonia               MI    US      1:00:57 58:38   18:52 56  26.4       153      M 51-60      
2026  1568 Annette Babinski            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:00:21 58:40   18:53 52  28.8       231      F 51-60      
2027  1885 Mike Dolan                  M      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      1:00:21 58:40   18:53 59  27.0       154      M 51-60      
2028  1143 Patrick Wyant               M      Farmington            MI    US      1:01:00 58:42   18:54 42  23.7       174      M 41-50      
2029  1570 Beth Bartek                 F      Livonia               MI    US      1:01:00 58:43   18:54 52  28.8       232      F 51-60      
2030  1799 Denise Babinski             F      Clinton Township      MI    US      1:01:47 58:47   18:55 57  30.4       233      F 51-60      
2031  1878 Paul Babinski               M      Clinton Township      MI    US      1:01:48 58:48   18:56 59  26.9       155      M 51-60      
2032  1489 Jeffrey Camphous            M      Harrison Township     MI    US      1:00:53 59:03   19:00 50  25.0       175      M 41-50      
2033  353  Gennifer McBryde            F      Detroit               MI    US      59:04   59:04   19:01 27  25.0       319      F 21-30      
2034  1635 Daniel Kukawski             M      New Baltimore         MI    US      1:00:54 59:05   19:01 53  25.6       156      M 51-60      
2035  1051 Deb Brazen                  F      Ferndale              MI    US      1:02:01 59:08   19:02 41  25.8       279      F 41-50      
2036  629  Stephanie Fradeneck         F      Oak Park              MI    US      1:02:45 59:09   19:02 32  25.0       324      F 31-40      
2037  2159 Daniel Fradeneck            M      Oak Park              MI    US      1:02:45 59:10   19:03 31  22.1       171      M 31-40      
2038  795  Ashley Flintoff             F      Detroit               MI    US      1:02:04 59:12   19:03 35  25.1       325      F 31-40      
2039  890  Jennifer Jackson            F      Novi                  MI    US      1:00:38 59:15   19:04 37  25.3       326      F 31-40      
2040  1430 Danielle Petroskey          F      Harrison Township     MI    US      1:00:38 59:15   19:04 48  27.3       280      F 41-50      
2041  796  Timothy Flintoff            M      Detroit               MI    US      1:02:05 59:16   19:05 35  22.4       172      M 31-40      
2042  1839 Stephen Vojtush             M      Richmond              MI    US      1:01:54 59:25   19:07 57  26.2       157      M 51-60      
2043  1771 Mary Grace Cobbett          F      Allenton              MI    US      1:01:54 59:25   19:07 56  29.8       234      F 51-60      
2044  377  kenneth ziolkowski          M      Clinton Township      MI    US      1:01:14 59:29   19:09 27  21.8       162      M 21-30      
2045  1547 Michael McCain              M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      1:00:15 59:48   19:15 51  24.9       158      M 51-60      
2046  1316 Shelley Mitchell            F      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      1:00:16 59:50   19:16 46  26.5       281      F 41-50      
2047  124  Katie Novak                 F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:01:41 59:54   19:17 22  24.7       320      F 21-30      
2048  1808 Cathy Dolan                 F      Bloomfield Hills      MI    US      1:01:39 59:58   19:18 57  29.8       235      F 51-60      
2049  2025 Darlene Fekin               F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      1:01:54 1:00:01 19:19 67  33.8       57       F 61-70      
2050  1880 Colleen Brown               F      Plymouth              MI    US      1:02:39 1:00:14 19:23 59  30.4       236      F 51-60      
2051  1670 Donna Asp                   F      Highland              MI    US      1:02:41 1:00:19 19:25 54  28.6       237      F 51-60      
2052  203  Michelle Rafferty           F      Highland              MI    US      1:02:38 1:00:19 19:25 24  24.5       321      F 21-30      
2053  1862 Renee Navarro               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      1:02:39 1:00:19 19:25 58  30.0       238      F 51-60      
2054  1412 Catherine Grzecki           F      Hamtramck             MI    US      1:02:41 1:00:21 19:25 48  26.8       282      F 41-50      
2055  2029 Gary Sharland               M      Okemos                MI    US      1:03:15 1:00:31 19:29 67  28.0       53       M 61-70      
2056  2028 Camille Sharland            F      Okemos                MI    US      1:03:17 1:00:32 19:29 67  33.5       58       F 61-70      
2057  1947 Elizabeth Morales           F      Eastpointe            MI    US      1:02:31 1:00:38 19:31 61  31.0       59       F 61-70      
2058  1769 Gay Borden                  F      New Baltimore         MI    US      1:02:32 1:00:40 19:32 56  29.1       239      F 51-60      
2059  2007 roseanne boertmann          F      st clair shores       MI    US      1:02:38 1:00:44 19:33 65  32.5       60       F 61-70      
2060  2293 Carol Welsch                F      Brownstown            MI    US      1:03:19 1:00:45 19:33 48  26.6       283      F 41-50      
2061  1842 Thomas Arnold               M      Washington            MI    US      1:02:37 1:00:50 19:35 58  25.8       159      M 51-60      
2062  1764 Marcia Arnold               F      Washington            MI    US      1:02:38 1:00:50 19:35 56  29.1       240      F 51-60      
2063  1429 sherri pennington           F      Carleton              MI    US      1:01:52 1:01:08 19:41 48  26.4       284      F 41-50      
2064  1884 Karen Davie                 F      Belleville            MI    US      1:01:55 1:01:12 19:42 59  29.9       241      F 51-60      
2065  1098 Terri Hoyer Compton         F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      1:02:34 1:01:14 19:43 42  25.1       285      F 41-50      
2066  1166 Melissa Grigoriou           F      Ferndale              MI    US      1:02:34 1:01:14 19:43 43  25.3       286      F 41-50      
2067  364  Jasmin Shamoun              F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      1:03:00 1:01:14 19:43 27  24.1       322      F 21-30      
2068  163  Taylor Van Dyke             F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:02:59 1:01:15 19:43 23  24.1       323      F 21-30      
2069  1625 karen giovannini            F      Redford               MI    US      1:02:53 1:01:23 19:45 53  27.8       242      F 51-60      
2070  1378 Cherie Reynolds             F      Shelby Township       MI    US      1:02:54 1:01:24 19:46 47  26.1       287      F 41-50      
2071  2086 Val Bojanowski              F      Southgate             MI    US      1:03:23 1:01:43 19:52 69  33.7       61       F 61-70      
2072  1180 Michelle Phillips           F      Troy                  MI    US      1:03:25 1:01:44 19:52 43  25.1       288      F 41-50      
2073  1705 SHIRLEY SIWIEC              F      Waterford             MI    US      1:03:24 1:01:45 19:53 54  28.0       243      F 51-60      
2074  1507 Eileen Novak                F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:04:07 1:02:23 20:05 50  26.5       289      F 41-50      
2075  1707 Cara Tryban                 F      Huntington Woods      MI    US      1:04:07 1:02:25 20:05 54  27.7       244      F 51-60      
2076  1757 Thomas Tryban               M      Huntington Woods      MI    US      1:04:06 1:02:29 20:07 55  24.5       160      M 51-60      
2077  2357 Kate McGuffie               F      Warren                MI    US      1:02:45 1:02:45 20:12 34  23.6       327      F 31-40      
2078  1115 Paul Keller                 M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      1:04:52 1:02:49 20:13 42  22.1       176      M 41-50      
2079  346  Victoria Keller             F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      1:04:55 1:02:50 20:13 27  23.5       324      F 21-30      
2080  1439 Stephanie Aiello            F      Warren                MI    US      1:05:16 1:03:14 20:21 49  25.9       290      F 41-50      
2081  59   Sabrina Aiello              F      Warren                MI    US      1:05:23 1:03:22 20:24 19  23.3       20       F 16-20      
2082  582  Maria Hernandez             F      Detroit               MI    US      1:06:02 1:03:29 20:26 31  23.3       328      F 31-40      
2083  1976 Jim Strickland              M      New Baltimore         MI    US      1:04:35 1:03:34 20:28 62  25.5       54       M 61-70      
2084  1902 Charlene Strickland         F      New Baltimore         MI    US      1:04:41 1:03:41 20:30 59  28.8       245      F 51-60      
2085  1171 Deanna Kaiser               F      Shelby Township       MI    US      1:04:58 1:03:58 20:35 43  24.2       291      F 41-50      
2086  980  Jacqueline Hamric           F      Utica                 MI    US      1:04:59 1:03:59 20:36 39  23.6       329      F 31-40      
2087  1401 Christine Camphous          F      Harrison Township     MI    US      1:07:13 1:05:23 21:03 48  24.7       292      F 41-50      
2088  1501 Michele Kukawski            F      New Baltimore         MI    US      1:07:13 1:05:25 21:03 50  25.2       293      F 41-50      
2089  1460 Karen Krygier               F      Clinton Township      MI    US      1:07:16 1:05:30 21:05 49  25.0       294      F 41-50      
2090  79   H. Northway                 M      Farmington            MI    US      1:07:08 1:05:55 21:13 4              12       M 1-10       
2091  2166 Stephanie Northway          F      Farmington            MI    US      1:07:09 1:05:55 21:13 30  22.4       325      F 21-30      
2092  283  Lee Hudson                  M      Detroit               MI    US      1:08:41 1:06:09 21:17 26  19.6       163      M 21-30      
2093  1688 Michael Karowowski          M      Hamtramck             MI    US      1:06:10 1:06:10 21:18 54  23.0       161      M 51-60      
2094  165  Cedric Winston              M      Detroit               MI    US      1:08:42 1:06:11 21:18 23  19.6       164      M 21-30      
2095  2056 Sharon Koleski              F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:09:08 1:06:34 21:26 72  32.6       7        F 71-80      
2096  1537 Sue Giallombardo            F      Sterling Heights      MI    US      1:09:07 1:06:36 21:26 51  25.1       246      F 51-60      
2097  1891 HELEN HUSELTINE             F      ST. CLAIR SHORES      MI    US      1:08:09 1:06:53 21:32 59  27.4       247      F 51-60      
2098  1567 Eric Arminiak               M      Wyandotte             MI    US      1:09:59 1:07:09 21:37 52  22.3       162      M 51-60      
2099  1286 Anglia Weeks                F      Detroit               MI    US      1:08:43 1:08:43 22:07 45  22.9       295      F 41-50      
2100  2066 Giles Wilborn               M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      1:10:02 1:08:44 22:07 76  27.8       9        M 71-80      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Scott Fiske 2279 53  2       M      St Claire Shores MI US 18:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tammy Nowik 1125 42  1       F      Clarkston MI US 18:32 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     G. Whiting 10  10  26      M      Waterford MI US           21:08 
2     B. Labadie 81  9   62      M      Chatham                   22:48 
3     C. Papuga  1   4   1181    M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 36:26 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Connor McCraight 34  14  53      M      Romulus MI US    22:26 
2     Tyler Herrington 23  13  97      M      Detroit MI US    23:41 
3     Parker Hood      31  14  118     M      White Lake MI US 24:12 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     RJ Holbdy       76  16  7       M      Rockwood MI US        19:31 
2     Ian Lamphear    42  16  12      M      Shelby Township MI US 19:51 
3     Christian Cerny 52  18  47      M      Metamora MI US        21:59 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Timothy Snell  365 27  4       M      Plymouth MI US     19:14 
2     Ken Henderson  393 28  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:26 
3     Gregory Lameti 348 27  10      M      Royal Oak MI US    19:45 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matthew Sawyer 1000 39  9       M      Macomb MI US     19:43 
2     Jason Miller   591  31  15      M      Highland MI US   20:11 
3     David Seibert  605  31  22      M      South Lyon MI US 20:56 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Merlin Elsner       2292 42  5       M      Oakland Twp MI US 19:20 
2     Sebastian Tochowicz 1188 43  8       M      Ira MI US         19:33 
3     Marcus Colonna      1296 46  13      M      Hamtramck MI US   20:01 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Zbigniew Sadlej   2236 55  3       M      Royal Oak MI US       18:57 
2     Timothy Ponkowski 1650 53  21      M      Washington MI US      20:52 
3     Patrick Petersen  2099 54  46      M      Lathrup Village MI US 21:55 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     John Tarkowski 2003 64  19      M      Northville MI US       20:36 
2     Mike Stone     2250 66  67      M      Southfield MI US       23:03 
3     Werner Croonen 1964 62  142     M      Huntington Woods MI US 24:47 


Male 71 to 80
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2057 73  641     M      Port Huron MI US 30:34 
2     Allan Murray          2058 73  1206    M      Lake Orion MI US 36:51 
3     Jerome Tomc           2064 74  1347    M      Toledo OH US     38:58 


Male 81 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Marvin Stevenson   2069 82  1806    M      Rochester Hills MI US  51:37 
2     Anthony Velchansky 2068 81  1965    M      Sterling Heights MI US 56:48 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     E. Kuchinski 5    8   657     F      Ann Arbor MI US       30:46 
2     J. Turnas    2303 6   1652    F      Rochester Hills MI US 46:51 
3     S. Bushey    8    10  1689    F      Ann Arbor MI US       47:46 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Audry Rakozy  39  15  281     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 26:50 
2     S. Rottermond 12  11  507     F      rochester hills MI US     29:15 
3     I. Kulick     75  11  574     F      Plymouth MI US            30:05 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Marta Grivins  54  18  197     F      Grandville MI US 25:43 
2     Emma Gannon    62  19  298     F      Saline MI US     27:03 
3     sarah klimczak 55  18  329     F      Clarkston MI US  27:29 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathryn O'Connell 356 27  17      F      Royal Oak MI US 20:29 
2     McKenzie East     222 25  32      F      Ferndale MI US  21:31 
3     Robin Bonomi      334 27  34      F      Livonia MI US   21:35 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Melissa Broyles   967 39  14      F      Milford MI US   20:06 
2     Andrea Moss       903 37  31      F      Berkley MI US   21:28 
3     Angelique Simpson 954 38  38      F      Ypsilanti MI US 21:45 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lisa Brown     1052 41  45      F      Dexter MI US    21:48 
2     Adrienne O'Day 1081 41  96      F      Ypsilanti MI US 23:40 
3     Jill Slayton   1135 42  100     F      Berkley MI US   23:47 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kathleen McGowan 1591 52  39      F      Fenton MI US     21:46 
2     Jaclyn Doyle     1720 55  217     F      Grosse Ile MI US 26:03 
3     Kathleen Clark   1914 60  219     F      Fraser MI US     26:03 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Carol JOHNSTON 2050 70  350     F      Farmington MI US 27:42 
2     Andrea Blake   1982 63  669     F      Oak Park MI US   30:56 
3     Dianne Kerner  2036 68  837     F      Washington MI US 32:39 


Female 71 to 80
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jane Frasier   2052 71  1312    F      Grand Blanc MI US 38:14 
2     emily solosy   2059 73  1553    F      Wyandotte MI US   43:50 
3     sandra spencer 2063 74  1622    F      Clarkston MI US   46:11 

Additional results can be found at http://www.tour-de-troit.org/paczkirun.

Embed Code