JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 28, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1183 Kendall Robertson      F      Jackson         MI    US      28:26.2   25:11.0   8:07  14  62.5       1        F 10-14  
2     734  Adam Martin            M      Albion          MI    US      29:29.2   25:44.5   8:18  32  50.7       1        M 30-34  
3     975  Jamie Bennett          M      Parma           MI    US      29:40.8   26:06.4   8:25  23  49.6       1        M 20-24  
4     1335 Gabby Parker           F      Los Angelos     MI    US      29:34.9   26:23.0   8:31  33  56.0       1        F 30-34  
5     704  Zack D                 M      Chelsea         MI    US      33:55.9   29:16.0   9:26  39  46.4       1        M 35-39  
6     1078 Alyson Wood            F      Jackson         MI    US      35:53.9   31:33.3   10:11 20  46.7       1        F 20-24  
7     986  Dylan DeKraker         M      Holland         MI    US      37:13.5   32:57.6   10:38 18  39.4       1        M 15-19  
8     756  Janet Scott            F      Horton          MI    US      38:19.9   34:20.2   11:05 53  49.6       1        F 50-54  
9     1329 Linda Rowley           F      Rives Junction  MI    US      40:29.9   36:29.3   11:46 67  55.4       1        F 65-69  
10    1070 Elizabeth Furqueron    F      Concord         MI    US      39:47.2   36:40.2   11:50 36  40.5       1        F 35-39  
11    1025 Kristin Flick          F      Horton          MI    US      41:57.2   38:07.2   12:18 42  40.2       1        F 40-44  
12    733  Mary Ann Egnatuk       F      Albion          MI    US      43:54.3   38:53.0   12:33 63  49.4       1        F 60-64  
13    748  Anonymous Participant  F      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      43:30.7   39:10.9   12:38 55  44.5       1        F 55-59  
14    697  Beth Hughes            F      Jackson         MI    US      43:25.4   39:32.7   12:45 36  37.6       2        F 35-39  
15    698  Andrew Hughes          M      Jackson         MI    US      43:25.4   39:34.2   12:46 44  35.6       1        M 40-44  
16    1283 Sarah Teller           F      Hanover         MI    US      43:39.3   39:49.8   12:51 35  37.2       3        F 35-39  
17    1282 Katie Watson           F      Horton          MI    US      43:38.9   39:50.1   12:51 32  37.0       2        F 30-34  
18    721  Jessica Ruble          F      Alexandria      VA    US      45:26.4   40:52.6   13:11 33  36.1       3        F 30-34  
19    830  Jackie Crispell        F      Ellicott City   MD    US      44:43.4   40:57.3   13:13 53  41.6       2        F 50-54  
20    749  Michael McDonald       M      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      45:49.9   41:29.3   13:23 62  39.0       1        M 60-64  
21    987  John Flannery          M      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      44:38.1   41:32.9   13:24 64  39.7       2        M 60-64  
22    1345 Sally Shaughnessy      F      Jackson         MI    US      45:36.2   41:53.6   13:31 56  42.1       2        F 55-59  
23    1344 Pat Health             F      Jackson         MI    US      45:36.2   41:53.8   13:31 56  42.1       3        F 55-59  
24    1339 Laura Newby            F      Jackson         MI    US      45:57.9   42:26.0   13:41 52  39.7       3        F 50-54  
25    715  Kimberly Montana       F      Norwalk         OH    US      47:46.4   43:08.7   13:55 54  39.9       4        F 50-54  
26    707  Gwendolyn Reynolds     F      Cement City     MI    US      46:40.2   43:24.8   14:00 70  48.5       1        F 70-74  
27    708  Dean Youngren          M      Cement City     MI    US      46:40.4   43:26.2   14:01 69  39.7       1        M 65-69  
28    713  Sara Garcia            F      Clarklake       MI    US      47:14.9   43:51.1   14:09 20  33.6       2        F 20-24  
29    714  Emily Hoffman          F      Jackson         MI    US      47:14.9   43:58.3   14:11 27  33.5       1        F 25-29  
30    718  Martha Eggemeyer       F      Rancho Santa Fe CA    US      47:15.4   43:58.8   14:11 60  42.0       2        F 60-64  
31    719  John Eggemeyer         M      Rancho Santa Fe CA    US      47:19.5   44:00.7   14:12 71  40.1       1        M 70-74  
32    1049 Suzy Hale              F      Jackson         MI    US      49:28.9   44:16.6   14:17 47  36.1       1        F 45-49  
33    712  Kristen Wurth          F      Jackson         MI    US      47:41.5   44:26.2   14:20 28  33.2       2        F 25-29  
34    1086 Molly McHugh           F      Jackson         MI    US      48:12.1   44:27.2   14:20 26  33.1       3        F 25-29  
35    965  Jillian Hartley        F      Chicago         IL    US      48:12.5   44:28.5   14:21 26  33.1       4        F 25-29  
36    711  KATHY ARNOLD           F      Jackson         MI    US      47:49.4   44:33.5   14:22 58  40.5       4        F 55-59  
37    1017 Martha McHugh          F      Jackson         MI    US      48:10.9   44:37.2   14:24 62  42.5       3        F 60-64  
38    1148 Bill Benedetto         M      Jackson         MI    US      48:19.4   44:44.3   14:26 52  33.4       1        M 50-54  
39    757  Barrett Chalfant       M      Grass Lake      MI    US      49:03.7   44:51.9   14:28 73  40.4       2        M 70-74  
40    779  Mary E Jimenez         F      Jackson         MI    US      49:31.1   44:53.9   14:29 61  41.7       4        F 60-64  
41    758  Ramona Fritts          F      Hendersonville  TN    US      49:32.1   44:54.7   14:29 52  37.5       5        F 50-54  
42    696  Jill Etelamaki         F      Holt            MI    US      49:26.6   45:14.4   14:36 43  34.1       2        F 40-44  
43    1255 Fanfan Zheng           M      Jackson         MI    US      49:20.3   45:28.8   14:40 27  28.5       1        M 25-29  
44    1295 Hallie Cain            F      Horton          MI    US      50:24.2   45:43.7   14:45 14  34.4       2        F 10-14  
45    1296 Courtney Salter        F      Horton          MI    US      50:24.6   45:44.7   14:45 42  33.5       3        F 40-44  
46    1286 J. Wagoner             F      Grossloss       MI    US      49:07.8   45:58.1   14:50 8   40.3       1        F 0- 9   
47    691  Amy Adams              F      rives junction  MI    US      50:32.1   46:32.7   15:01 47  34.3       2        F 45-49  
48    692  Paige Niciporek        F      rives junction  MI    US      50:32.3   46:33.8   15:01 21  31.6       3        F 20-24  
49    796  Nancy Silbernagel      F      Concord         MI    US      50:39.1   46:48.6   15:06 52  36.0       6        F 50-54  
50    742  Lynne Gatz             F      Jackson         MI    US      50:39.2   46:49.7   15:06 51  35.6       7        F 50-54  
51    1149 Sara Benedetto         F      Jackson         MI    US      50:41.9   47:07.2   15:12 50  35.0       8        F 50-54  
52    938  Tammie Cook            F      Jackson         MI    US      51:42.7   47:16.5   15:15 38  31.7       4        F 35-39  
53    1058 Michele Wiginton       F      jackson         MI    US      52:26.9   47:19.1   15:16 61  39.6       5        F 60-64  
54    1137 M. Faber               F      Jackson         MI    US      52:28.5   47:22.3   15:17 6   42.4       2        F 0- 9   
55    1320 Tom Briggs             M      Jackson         MI    US      51:09.7   47:30.7   15:20 54  32.0       2        M 50-54  
56    717  Danielle Rand          F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      52:23.7   47:37.5   15:22 17  31.4       1        F 15-19  
57    738  Mike Dodge             M      Jackson         MI    US      52:09.2   48:04.2   15:30 47  29.9       1        M 45-49  
58    1031 Mina Policht           F      Jackson         MI    US      53:17.5   48:41.3   15:42 48  33.1       3        F 45-49  
59    1061 T. Lampel              F      Jackson         MI    US      53:27.5   48:55.0   15:47 8   37.9       3        F 0- 9   
60    1060 Travis Lampel          M      Jackson         MI    US      53:27.9   48:56.0   15:47 36  27.2       2        M 35-39  
61    1059 Stacey Lampel          F      Jackson         MI    US      53:28.1   48:56.9   15:47 34  30.2       4        F 30-34  
62    895  brandy neelis          M      Albion          MI    US      53:45.7   49:40.5   16:01 41  27.7       2        M 40-44  
63    1309 Heather Adams          F      Marshall        MI    US      54:29.7   49:40.6   16:01 23  29.7       4        F 20-24  
64    1303 Maty Cole              F      Marshall        MI    US      54:29.7   49:41.8   16:02 22  29.6       5        F 20-24  
65    1076 Mike Wood              M      Jackson         MI    US      54:19.1   49:56.4   16:07 53  30.2       3        M 50-54  
66    1077 Lori Wood              F      Jackson         MI    US      54:18.2   49:58.4   16:07 53  34.1       9        F 50-54  
67    857  Sheila Hoppe           F      Grass Lake      MI    US      53:56.4   49:59.7   16:08 37  29.9       5        F 35-39  
68    770  Kelli Papiersky        F      Jackson         MI    US      54:09.1   50:03.5   16:09 26  29.4       5        F 25-29  
69    701  Kelly Bannister        F      Jackson         MI    US      54:07.4   50:05.2   16:09 53  34.0       10       F 50-54  
70    732  Jessica Egnatuk        F      Albion          MI    US      55:09.9   50:09.0   16:11 30  29.4       5        F 30-34  
71    745  Mary Cosepalmer        F      Jackson         MI    US      55:00.5   50:12.6   16:12 65  39.2       2        F 65-69  
72    716  Susan Rand             F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      55:04.1   50:18.2   16:14 46  31.4       4        F 45-49  
73    737  Toni Dodge             F      Jackson         MI    US      54:44.6   50:39.9   16:21 43  30.5       4        F 40-44  
74    720  Meredith Woods         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      55:20.5   50:49.5   16:24 22  29.0       6        F 20-24  
75    709  Carol Haavisto         F      Jackson         MI    US      55:20.1   50:50.7   16:24 57  35.1       5        F 55-59  
76    750  Deborah Circoloff      F      Jackson         MI    US      54:19.2   50:55.5   16:26 61  36.8       6        F 60-64  
77    728  Chris Steer            M      Holt            MI    US      55:06.4   51:05.2   16:29 37  26.2       3        M 35-39  
78    1129 M. Hastings            F      Jackson         MI    US      55:53.2   51:20.9   16:34 9   34.8       4        F 0- 9   
79    1293 Juiana Bailey          F      Jackson         MI    US      56:09.3   51:30.8   16:37 55  33.8       6        F 55-59  
80    759  Don Fritts             M      Hendersonville  TN    US      56:09.2   51:31.4   16:37 63  31.7       3        M 60-64  
81    1252 Avery Blanks           M      New Orleans     LA    US      55:48.5   51:37.3   16:39 23  25.1       2        M 20-24  
82    1253 Megan Flattley         F      New Orleans     LA    US      55:54.7   51:43.3   16:41 25  28.5       6        F 25-29  
83    727  Nicole Ryder           F      Stevensville    MI    US      55:58.2   51:57.8   16:46 35  28.5       6        F 35-39  
84    726  Benjamin Ryder         M      Stevensville    MI    US      55:58.4   51:58.4   16:46 35  25.5       4        M 35-39  
85    933  Cecily Brown           F      Jackson         MI    US      56:50.2   52:13.7   16:51 19  28.2       2        F 15-19  
86    976  Jarrod Bennett         M      Parma           MI    US      55:58.5   52:16.7   16:52 25  24.8       2        M 25-29  
87    690  Robyn Van Thorre       F      Jackson         MI    US      56:59.3   52:16.9   16:52 56  33.7       7        F 55-59  
88    687  Kaitlyn DeForest       F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      56:59.3   52:16.9   16:52 21  28.2       7        F 20-24  
89    689  Cheryl Van Aken        F      Camden          MI    US      57:00.3   52:18.1   16:52 60  35.4       7        F 60-64  
90    686  Catherine DeForest     F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      57:00.2   52:20.7   16:53 59  34.9       8        F 55-59  
91    736  Victoria Bordner       F      Rives Junction  MI    US      57:04.1   52:26.9   16:55 29  28.1       7        F 25-29  
92    735  Ben Bordner            M      Rives Junction  MI    US      57:03.3   52:27.5   16:55 40  26.1       3        M 40-44  
93    729  Libby Wilson           F      Jackson         MI    US      56:24.5   52:28.5   16:56 40  28.8       5        F 40-44  
94    730  Melissa McDaniels      F      Jackson         MI    US      56:24.7   52:28.7   16:56 40  28.8       6        F 40-44  
95    901  Taylor Dean            F      Jackson         MI    US      56:57.5   52:33.4   16:57 24  28.0       8        F 20-24  
96    902  Linda Miles            F      Jackson         MI    US      56:57.7   52:33.5   16:57 47  30.4       5        F 45-49  
97    1038 Don Shaw               M      Jackson         MI    US      56:16.5   52:41.5   17:00 72  33.9       3        M 70-74  
98    1040 Cindy Shaw             F      Jackson         MI    US      56:16.5   52:45.3   17:01 37  28.3       7        F 35-39  
99    854  Amanda Taylor          F      Jackson         MI    US      57:17.5   53:08.4   17:09 35  27.9       8        F 35-39  
100   746  Heidi Berkeypile       F      Hanover         MI    US      57:17.9   53:09.0   17:09 32  27.8       6        F 30-34  
101   1026 Amber Dorer            F      Jackson         MI    US      57:17.7   53:09.5   17:09 37  28.1       9        F 35-39  
102   838  Lidija Fremeau         F      Jackson         MI    US      57:31.5   53:10.6   17:09 42  28.8       7        F 40-44  
103   837  Scott Fremeau          M      Jackson         MI    US      57:34.7   53:13.9   17:10 42  26.1       4        M 40-44  
104   882  Olivia Dean            F      Jackson         MI    US      58:11.2   53:24.2   17:14 18  27.7       3        F 15-19  
105   1180 Morgan Steinhaver      F      Grass Lake      MI    US      57:02.2   53:28.8   17:15 17  28.0       4        F 15-19  
106   883  Steve Proevski         M      Jackson         MI    US      58:18.4   53:31.7   17:16 45  26.5       2        M 45-49  
107   881  Anne Sebesky           F      Jackson         MI    US      58:18.4   53:32.2   17:16 43  28.8       8        F 40-44  
108   695  Amanda Buelow          F      Grass Lake      MI    US      58:09.3   53:47.8   17:21 34  27.5       7        F 30-34  
109   694  Carolyn Ewing          F      Jackson         MI    US      58:08.7   53:52.3   17:23 52  31.3       11       F 50-54  
110   1034 Andy Merritt           M      Jackson         MI    US      57:29.5   53:54.5   17:23 39  25.2       5        M 35-39  
111   1155 Daisy Georgopoulos     F      Concord         MI    US      58:54.7   54:08.0   17:28 34  27.3       8        F 30-34  
112   1107 J. Georgopoulos        F      Concord         MI    US      58:55.3   54:08.0   17:28 9   33.1       5        F 0- 9   
113   1138 A. Faber               F      Jackson         MI    US      59:19.2   54:18.7   17:31 8   34.1       6        F 0- 9   
114   1144 Eric Terrian           M      Jackson         MI    US      58:48.5   54:29.3   17:35 49  26.8       3        M 45-49  
115   1179 Launa Steinhaver       F      Grass Lake      MI    US      58:12.2   54:30.8   17:35 53  31.3       12       F 50-54  
116   1140 V. Lanphear            F      Jackson         MI    US      58:10.4   54:31.2   17:35 5   38.6       7        F 0- 9   
117   1311 Jacquelyn Bryant       F      Jackson         MI    US      59:26.9   54:34.3   17:36 36  27.2       10       F 35-39  
118   1310 Ann Nylis              F      Ida             MI    US      59:26.7   54:35.1   17:36 65  36.1       3        F 65-69  
119   724  Jessica Probst         F      Grass Lake      MI    US      59:45.5   54:45.0   17:40 28  26.9       8        F 25-29  
120   723  Stephen Probst         M      Grass Lake      MI    US      59:47.5   54:47.3   17:40 28  23.6       3        M 25-29  
121   725  Archer Probst          M      Grass Lake      MI    US      59:52.2   54:53.0   17:42                1        M 0- 9   
122   828  Joy Spring             F      Jackson         MI    US      59:09.1   54:59.6   17:44 60  33.6       8        F 60-64  
123   829  Melissa Spring         F      Farmington      MI    US      59:09.7   55:00.6   17:45 30  26.8       9        F 30-34  
124   897  a. neelis              F      Albion          MI    US      59:07.5   55:00.9   17:45 12  29.9       3        F 10-14  
125   755  Jennifer Sherwood      F      Grass Lake      MI    US      58:28.5   55:07.5   17:47 14  28.6       4        F 10-14  
126   896  jennifer neelis        F      Albion          MI    US      59:14.8   55:07.6   17:47 43  28.0       9        F 40-44  
127   751  Julie Sherwood         F      Grass Lake      MI    US      58:35.6   55:15.4   17:49 47  28.9       6        F 45-49  
128   761  Trisha Mayo            F      Jackson         MI    US      59:48.5   55:21.1   17:51 26  26.6       9        F 25-29  
129   752  Christopher Sherwood   M      Grass Lake      MI    US      58:45.4   55:24.4   17:52 20  23.4       3        M 20-24  
130   762  Samantha Alexander     F      Jackson         MI    US      59:54.7   55:27.5   17:53 23  26.6       9        F 20-24  
131   753  Amanda Regan           F      Grass Lake      MI    US      58:45.5   55:27.7   17:53 25  26.6       10       F 25-29  
132   931  Laurie Brown           F      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:04.9 55:30.2   17:54 50  29.7       13       F 50-54  
133   934  Kassie Brown           F      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:32.5 55:32.1   17:55 27  26.5       11       F 25-29  
134   1287 Laura Zegarlowez       F      Grossloss       MI    US      1:00:28.9 55:32.9   17:55 36  26.8       11       F 35-39  
135   764  Amanda Wedgwood        F      Jackson         MI    US      59:55.1   55:36.9   17:56 26  26.5       12       F 25-29  
136   763  Kenneth Wedgwood       M      Jackson         MI    US      59:54.9   55:37.2   17:57 27  23.3       4        M 25-29  
137   985  Dawn Probst            F      Holland         MI    US      59:55.9   55:41.3   17:58 52  30.3       14       F 50-54  
138   743  Connie Probst          F      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:01.6 55:44.3   17:59 54  30.9       15       F 50-54  
139   932  Kay Richardson         F      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:27.2 55:52.3   18:01 41  27.2       10       F 40-44  
140   1305 Katherine Stillson     F      Marshall        MI    US      1:01:00.4 56:11.2   18:07 15  27.6       5        F 15-19  
141   1300 Faith Adams            F      Marshall        MI    US      1:01:00.5 56:11.3   18:08 15  27.6       6        F 15-19  
142   994  Lauren Eaton           F      Parma           MI    US      59:51.8   56:11.8   18:08 27  26.2       13       F 25-29  
143   974  Robin Bennettt         F      Parma           MI    US      59:49.5   56:15.3   18:09 57  31.7       9        F 55-59  
144   771  Steve Papiersky        M      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:24.7 56:19.5   18:10 58  27.8       1        M 55-59  
145   802  Mary Anne Papiersky    F      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:24.1 56:24.4   18:12 53  30.2       16       F 50-54  
146   798  Michael Keene          M      Munith          MI    US      1:00:59.2 56:39.0   18:16 58  27.7       2        M 55-59  
147   797  Sally Keene            F      Munith          MI    US      1:00:56.2 56:40.5   18:17 56  31.1       10       F 55-59  
148   867  Phil Stevens           M      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:55.6 56:58.9   18:23 51  26.0       4        M 50-54  
149   1327 Jim Matthews           M      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:59.5 56:59.9   18:23 62  28.4       4        M 60-64  
150   866  SuAnne Stevens         F      Jackson         MI    US      1:00:59.2 57:01.9   18:24 50  28.9       17       F 50-54  
151   769  J. Barnes              F      Jackson         MI    US      57:12.6   57:12.6   18:27 7   33.6       8        F 0- 9   
152   766  Sorah Barnes           F      Jackson         MI    US      57:12.8   57:12.8   18:27 40  26.5       11       F 40-44  
153   1301 Ryan Adams             M      Marshall        MI    US      1:02:03.7 57:13.6   18:28 17  22.8       2        M 15-19  
154   1306 April Cole             F      Marshall        MI    US      1:02:04.7 57:15.7   18:28 50  28.8       18       F 50-54  
155   703  Erin D                 F      Chelsea         MI    US      1:01:54.7 57:19.1   18:29 37  26.1       12       F 35-39  
156   706  J. D                   F      Chelsea         MI    US      1:01:54.7 57:19.5   18:30 9   31.2       9        F 0- 9   
157   768  J. Barnes              M      Jackson         MI    US      57:20.4   57:20.4   18:30 9   28.3       2        M 0- 9   
158   765  Christopher Barnes     M      Jackson         MI    US      57:20.6   57:20.6   18:30 40  23.9       5        M 40-44  
159   767  J. Barnes              F      Jackson         MI    US      57:20.7   57:20.7   18:30 12  28.7       5        F 10-14  
160   705  Ethan D                M      Chelsea         MI    US      1:01:58.9 57:23.3   18:31 16  23.0       3        M 15-19  
161   702  Rachel Keeler          F      Chelsea         MI    US      1:01:58.9 57:24.0   18:31 35  25.8       13       F 35-39  
162   739  Rick Enright           M      Fowler          MI    US      1:02:38.5 57:35.1   18:35 62  28.1       5        M 60-64  
163   693  Susie Raker-Zimmerman  F      Jonesville      MI    US      1:01:57.5 57:38.5   18:36 36  25.8       14       F 35-39  
164   869  Autumn Johnson         F      Parma           MI    US      1:02:40.3 57:53.4   18:40 23  25.5       10       F 20-24  
165   871  Michellle Ulanowicz    F      Parma           MI    US      1:02:38.7 57:54.1   18:41 48  27.9       7        F 45-49  
166   1125 Hayleigh Rice          F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      1:02:39.2 57:56.0   18:41 13  27.8       6        F 10-14  
167   1361 Elisha Walsh           F      Jackson         MI    US      59:32.4   59:32.4   19:12 39  25.3       15       F 35-39  
168   1360 A. Barrett             F      Jackson         MI    US      59:32.6   59:32.6   19:12 10  29.1       7        F 10-14  
169   1054 Linda Thompson         F      Jonesville      MI    US      1:03:47.4 59:34.2   19:13 70  35.4       2        F 70-74  
170   1055 Emily Thompson         F      Jackson         MI    US      1:03:47.4 59:34.2   19:13 16  25.5       7        F 15-19  
171   744  Steve Probst           M      Jackson         MI    US      59:53.7   59:53.7   19:19 56  25.7       3        M 55-59  
172   937  A. Barnaby             F      Jackson         MI    US      1:03:51.3 1:00:13.4 19:26 10  28.8       8        F 10-14  
173   731  Ginger Spradlin        F      Jackson         MI    US      1:04:13.5 1:00:36.3 19:33 44  25.7       12       F 40-44  
174   989  J. Sauceda, Jr.        M      Jackson         MI    US      1:04:39.5 1:00:45.8 19:36 11  24.5       1        M 10-14  
175   992  A. Sauceda             M      Jackson         MI    US      1:04:59.3 1:01:06.6 19:43 5   35.0       3        M 0- 9   
176   991  B. Sauceda             M      Jackson         MI    US      1:05:07.2 1:01:14.3 19:45 5   34.9       4        M 0- 9   
177   923  L. Wiginton            M      Onondaga        MI    US      1:07:08.4 1:01:57.9 19:59 3              5        M 0- 9   
178   925  Elizabeth Wiginton     F      Onondaga        MI    US      1:07:12.2 1:02:02.9 20:01 32  23.8       10       F 30-34  
179   970  Pam Hargan             F      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:37.9 1:02:41.5 20:13 35  23.7       16       F 35-39  
180   969  Erika Steiner-Williams F      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:37.2 1:02:43.8 20:14 35  23.6       17       F 35-39  
181   990  A. Sauceda             M      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:01.8 1:03:08.0 20:22 5   33.9       6        M 0- 9   
182   988  Lesly Sauceda          F      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:08.3 1:03:14.5 20:24 38  23.7       18       F 35-39  
183   993  Jesse Sauceda, Sr.     M      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:12.3 1:03:17.0 20:25 39  21.5       6        M 35-39  
184   936  S. Barnaby             F      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:28.5 1:03:47.3 20:35 12  25.8       9        F 10-14  
185   935  Jennifer Barnaby       F      Jackson         MI    US      1:07:30.5 1:03:49.3 20:35 48  25.3       8        F 45-49  
186   760  AUDREY NEELIS          F      Albion          MI    US      1:08:36.2 1:04:00.4 20:39 71  33.4       3        F 70-74  
187   898  t. neelis              M      Albion          MI    US      1:08:35.5 1:04:26.8 20:47 10  24.0       2        M 10-14  
188   740  Anne Enright           F      Fowler          MI    US      1:11:12.7 1:11:12.7 22:58 56  24.8       11       F 55-59  
189   741  Erin Enright           F      Fowler          MI    US      1:11:21.5 1:11:21.5 23:01 19  20.6       8        F 15-19  
190   747  Margie Slater          F      Jackson         MI    US      1:32:10.0 1:32:10.0 29:44 76  24.9       1        F 75-79  

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code