JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 22, 2018 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     921 Jacob Inosencio            M      Jackson             MI    US      17:02.8   16:59.8   5:29  17  76.8       1        M 15-19  
2     769 Dan Dixion                 M      Jackson             MI    US      17:08.5   17:06.4   5:31  51  86.7       1        M 50-54  
3     886 Ken Foulkiner              M      Jackson             MI    US      17:50.1   17:48.6   5:45  40  76.8       1        M 40-44  
4     830 Steve Menovick             M      Grand Ledge         MI    US      17:59.2   17:56.6   5:47  47  80.2       1        M 45-49  
5     224 Tyler Woods                M      East Camden         AR    US      18:38.4   18:18.1   5:54  22  70.8       1        M 20-24  
6     258 Brendan Hunt               M      Jackson             MI    US      18:41.4   18:39.8   6:01  18  69.4       2        M 15-19  
7     881 Randy Andreus              M                                        18:51.7   18:48.2   6:04  37  71.2       1        M 35-39  
8     529 Andrew Garver              M      Jackson             MI    US      19:03.2   19:01.5   6:08  19  68.1       3        M 15-19  
9     627 Scott Vogel                M      Jackson             MI    US      19:16.7   19:12.1   6:12  56  80.3       1        M 55-59  
10    746 Bryce Alfred               M      Jackson             MI    US      19:16.3   19:12.3   6:12  15  69.8       4        M 15-19  
11    685 Alec Briggs                M      Jackson             MI    US      19:24.8   19:18.5   6:14  19  67.1       5        M 15-19  
12    917 Tyler Robertson            M                                        20:09.2   19:22.6   6:15  17  67.4       6        M 15-19  
13    245 Athena Eyster              F      Chelsea             MI    US      19:32.8   19:25.5   6:16  27  75.9       1        F 25-29  
14    246 Artemis Eyster             F      Chelsea             MI    US      19:32.9   19:25.9   6:16  18  76.2       1        F 15-19  
15    964 Joel Dinverno              M      Grass Lake          MI    US      19:44.1   19:40.9   6:21  45  72.1       2        M 45-49  
16    96  Wally Hayes                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      20:20.4   20:16.4   6:32  64  81.3       1        M 60-64  
17    829 Donnelly Joshua            M      Jackson             MI    US      20:33.3   20:28.9   6:36  44  68.7       2        M 40-44  
18    784 Isaac Scott                M      Grass Lake          MI    US      20:39.3   20:36.2   6:39  17  63.4       7        M 15-19  
19    854 Jeremy Siegrist            M      Tipton              MI    US      20:53.8   20:51.3   6:44  35  63.5       2        M 35-39  
20    561 Elliot Marshallsay         M      Jackson             MI    US      21:10.1   20:55.0   6:45  18  61.9       8        M 15-19  
21    329 Jake Chapman               M      Stockbridge         MI    US      21:14.6   20:57.7   6:46  16  63.1       9        M 15-19  
22    78  John Slough                M      Jackson             MI    US      21:04.8   20:58.5   6:46  17  62.2       10       M 15-19  
23    379 L. Swager                  M      Chelsea             MI    US      21:13.9   21:06.3   6:48  9   76.9       1        M 0- 9   
24    31  Ray Bennett                M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      22:12.5   21:15.4   6:51  32  61.4       1        M 30-34  
25    701 Mara Guadalup Nieto        F      Jackson             MI    US      21:27.0   21:17.4   6:52  39  70.7       1        F 35-39  
26    605 Michael Baldwin            M      Jackson             MI    US      21:42.9   21:19.2   6:53  33  61.5       2        M 30-34  
27    206 Brady Jones                M      Jackson             MI    US      21:47.3   21:39.3   6:59  14  63.1       1        M 10-14  
28    51  Robby Dubinski             M      Arnold              MD    US      22:06.3   21:43.6   7:01  13  64.4       2        M 10-14  
29    27  Bol Duot                   M      Grass Lake          MI    US      23:05.4   22:05.1   7:07  29  58.7       1        M 25-29  
30    295 Ethan Frew                 M      Jackson             MI    US      23:41.0   22:10.6   7:09  16  59.6       11       M 15-19  
31    896 Josh Taube                 M      Buchanan            VA    US      22:28.5   22:22.9   7:13  42  62.0       3        M 40-44  
32    297 Nick Kornylo               M      Petoskey            MI    US      23:37.7   22:27.2   7:15  28  57.7       2        M 25-29  
33    242 Austin Tapley              M      Rives Junction      MI    US      22:35.7   22:29.3   7:15  14  60.8       3        M 10-14  
34    714 Kyle Smith                 M      Hudson              IN    US      22:45.1   22:33.5   7:17  36  59.0       3        M 35-39  
35    848 Jeff Coleman               M      Napoleon            MI    US      23:00.7   22:34.7   7:17  24  57.4       2        M 20-24  
36    608 Jonas Lundberg III         M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      23:28.3   22:39.7   7:19  18  57.2       12       M 15-19  
37    943 Nathan Worthies            M                                        22:54.6   22:40.4   7:19  42  61.2       4        M 40-44  
38    473 Derek Easton               M      Jackson             MI    US      23:45.7   22:43.7   7:20  25  57.0       3        M 25-29  
39    852 John Phelps                M      Jackson             MI    US      23:02.0   22:47.3   7:21  34  57.8       3        M 30-34  
40    847 Joshua Coleman             M      Napoleon            MI    US      23:15.2   22:49.6   7:22  20  56.8       3        M 20-24  
41    257 Allison Rand               F      Horton              MI    US      23:10.3   23:02.1   7:26  14  68.4       1        F 10-14  
42    894 E. Taube                   M      Buchanan            VA    US      23:08.9   23:03.4   7:26  12  62.4       4        M 10-14  
43    750 Terry Pilaczynski          M      Jackson             MI    US      23:20.7   23:03.9   7:26  44  61.0       5        M 40-44  
44    104 Brian Craft                M      Jackson             MI    US      23:13.7   23:05.1   7:27  24  56.1       4        M 20-24  
45    791 Lizzy Benedett             F      Jackson             MI    US      23:16.7   23:10.7   7:29  21  63.6       1        F 20-24  
46    628 Adam Vogel                 M      Jackson             MI    US      23:43.3   23:11.3   7:29  21  55.9       5        M 20-24  
47    142 Alex Day                   M      Jackson             MI    US      23:16.4   23:11.8   7:29  17  56.3       13       M 15-19  
48    292 Wally Schmidt              M      Naperville          IL    US      24:33.5   23:12.2   7:29  14  58.9       5        M 10-14  
49    630 Mary Lehman                F      Jackson             MI    US      23:47.6   23:15.2   7:30  22  63.4       2        F 20-24  
50    26  Terry Webb                 M      Parma               MI    US      24:03.0   23:17.4   7:31  42  59.6       6        M 40-44  
51    931 Morgan Mccririe            F                                        23:50.9   23:23.4   7:33  24  63.0       3        F 20-24  
52    657 Jarod Mansfield            M      Brooklyn            MI    US      25:29.8   23:25.1   7:33  32  55.7       4        M 30-34  
53    229 Mike Perish                M      Frankfort           IL    US      23:33.0   23:26.3   7:34  24  55.3       6        M 20-24  
54    882 Bryce Andrews              M                                        23:35.4   23:26.4   7:34  67  72.2       1        M 65-69  
55    866 Rex Kip                    M      Jackson             MI    US      23:47.4   23:26.5   7:34  35  56.5       4        M 35-39  
56    143 Justin Yost                M      Brooklyn            MI    US      24:01.8   23:30.6   7:35  17  55.5       14       M 15-19  
57    681 Max Dunigan                M      Jackson             MI    US      23:44.6   23:35.3   7:37  22  54.9       7        M 20-24  
58    884 Jason Albert               M                                        23:56.2   23:35.6   7:37  39  57.6       5        M 35-39  
59    449 Nicholas Sherwood          M      Grass Lake          MI    US      23:39.8   23:37.8   7:37  13  59.2       6        M 10-14  
60    924 Jim Anszkiewicz            M                                        23:58.9   23:45.4   7:40  48  61.0       3        M 45-49  
61    841 Emma Hubbard               F      Jackson             MI    US      24:10.0   23:46.7   7:40  14  66.2       2        F 10-14  
62    424 C. Cooper                  M      Jackson             MI    US      25:03.7   23:46.8   7:40  11  62.6       7        M 10-14  
63    815 Kellie Wirpio              F      Grass Lake          MI    US      24:10.6   23:48.9   7:41  19  61.9       2        F 15-19  
64    411 Brian Drake                M      Athens              GA    US      24:47.6   23:49.1   7:41  45  59.6       4        M 45-49  
65    682 Caleb Tate                 M      Jackson             MI    US      23:54.5   23:51.1   7:42  13  58.6       8        M 10-14  
66    248 Melissa Quisenberry        F      Brooklyn            MI    US      24:54.3   23:53.5   7:42  31  61.7       1        F 30-34  
67    689 Todd Rumler                M      Jackson             MI    US      24:27.5   23:53.9   7:43  47  60.2       5        M 45-49  
68    57  James Scott                M      Horton              MI    US      25:12.7   23:56.0   7:43  33  54.8       5        M 30-34  
69    686 Ashley Thomas              F      Jackson             MI    US      24:09.3   24:01.2   7:45  27  61.3       2        F 25-29  
70    831 Maddie Humphreys           F      Jackson             MI    US      24:27.3   24:03.9   7:46  14  65.4       3        F 10-14  
71    220 Stephen Kania              M      West Hartford       CT    US      24:17.6   24:05.6   7:46  28  53.8       4        M 25-29  
72    331 M. Norman                  F      Brooklyn            MI    US      24:12.8   24:06.0   7:46  9   74.2       1        F 0- 9   
73    564 Anne Brook                 F      Brookfield          IL    US      24:28.2   24:06.3   7:47  35  61.5       2        F 35-39  
74    97  Sarah Carlisle             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      24:31.8   24:10.3   7:48  26  61.0       3        F 25-29  
75    77  John Slough                M      Jackson             MI    US      25:44.7   24:10.7   7:48  47  59.5       6        M 45-49  
76    907 Andera Bagliea             F                                        24:34.1   24:14.6   7:49  38  61.8       3        F 35-39  
77    445 Terra Rapp                 F      Grass Lake          MI    US      24:38.8   24:15.2   7:49  14  64.9       4        F 10-14  
78    887 Joey Imperial              M      Jackson             MI    US      24:23.4   24:17.1   7:50  16  54.4       15       M 15-19  
79    75  Scott Kapuga               M      Jackson             MI    US      25:10.7   24:18.1   7:50  48  59.7       7        M 45-49  
80    384 Trevor Clevenger           M      Hillsdale           MI    US      26:34.4   24:19.3   7:51  18  53.3       16       M 15-19  
81    385 Mike Clevenger             M      Hillsdale           MI    US      26:37.1   24:19.4   7:51  22  53.3       8        M 20-24  
82    839 Bryan Robey                M      Jackson             MI    US      24:55.1   24:27.8   7:53  18  53.0       17       M 15-19  
83    299 Ben Godfrey                M      Petoskey            MI    US      25:33.6   24:28.9   7:54  19  52.9       18       M 15-19  
84    2   Eric Leikert               M      Brooklyn            MI    US      25:22.7   24:37.4   7:57  30  52.7       6        M 30-34  
85    790 Michael Benedett           M                                        24:50.5   24:39.6   7:57  22  52.5       9        M 20-24  
86    332 Pete Norman                M      Brooklyn            MI    US      24:47.4   24:41.1   7:58  40  55.4       7        M 40-44  
87    923 L. Inosencio               M                                        24:59.3   24:44.8   7:59  12  58.1       9        M 10-14  
88    788 J. Benedett                M                                        24:51.2   24:45.4   7:59  12  58.1       10       M 10-14  
89    922 Bruce Inosencio            M      Jackson             MI    US      25:01.3   24:46.5   8:00  45  57.3       8        M 45-49  
90    410 Keira Digel Drake          F      Athens              GA    US      25:47.0   24:54.2   8:02  46  63.5       1        F 45-49  
91    294 Jeremy Frew                M      Jackson             MI    US      26:25.2   24:55.7   8:02  44  56.4       8        M 40-44  
92    867 Acie Stanfill              M      Coldwater           MI    US      25:58.5   24:59.1   8:04  73  72.5       1        M 70-74  
93    720 Jason Coudlle              M      Jackson             MI    US      27:25.8   25:00.9   8:04  42  55.4       9        M 40-44  
94    905 Sam Barton                 F                                        25:22.0   25:04.8   8:05  23  58.7       4        F 20-24  
95    728 Ian Kerr                   M      Michigan Center     MI    US      25:17.1   25:09.0   8:07  14  54.4       11       M 10-14  
96    55  Lisa Hendricks             F      Jackson             MI    US      25:53.0   25:10.8   8:07  40  60.1       1        F 40-44  
97    363 Daniel Spitler             M      Jackson             MI    US      26:08.0   25:11.0   8:07  15  53.2       19       M 15-19  
98    932 Greg Balcom                M                                        25:42.2   25:11.9   8:08  24  51.4       10       M 20-24  
99    267 Daniel Erickson            M      Jackson             MI    US      26:49.9   25:12.3   8:08  13  55.5       12       M 10-14  
100   570 Dave Jenkins               M      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      27:21.3   25:12.4   8:08  55  60.7       2        M 55-59  
101   928 Stephen Claud              M                                        27:29.5   25:12.6   8:08  25  51.4       5        M 25-29  
102   927 Sarah Claud                F                                        27:29.1   25:12.8   8:08  25  58.4       4        F 25-29  
103   396 Colleen Perria             F                                        25:19.3   25:14.6   8:09  24  58.4       5        F 20-24  
104   84  Andrew Hoard               M      Mason               MI    US      26:04.4   25:18.3   8:10  30  51.3       7        M 30-34  
105   472 Gale Easton                M      Jackson             MI    US      26:13.0   25:19.0   8:10  59  62.4       3        M 55-59  
106   940 Earld Gaql                 M                                        26:02.4   25:19.8   8:10  33  51.7       8        M 30-34  
107   474 Lauren Easton              F      Jackson             MI    US      25:39.1   25:22.9   8:11  21  58.1       6        F 20-24  
108   809 Kacy Cooper                M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      27:38.7   25:29.5   8:13  33  51.4       9        M 30-34  
109   179 Collin Peace               M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      25:59.0   25:30.1   8:14  20  50.8       11       M 20-24  
110   56  Michael Scott              M      Horton              MI    US      26:48.6   25:30.4   8:14  55  60.0       4        M 55-59  
111   611 J. Bovin                   F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      26:23.1   25:34.3   8:15  11  65.9       5        F 10-14  
112   739 Clay McAndrews             M      Jackson             MI    US      26:16.8   25:35.2   8:15  26  50.6       6        M 25-29  
113   548 Christine Merkel           F      Shorewood           WI    US      25:44.4   25:36.0   8:15  48  63.0       2        F 45-49  
114   549 H. Merkel                  F      Shorewood           WI    US      25:44.0   25:36.0   8:15  12  64.2       6        F 10-14  
115   354 Christopher Young          M      Parma               MI    US      26:03.9   25:37.4   8:16  43  54.5       10       M 40-44  
116   721 Shelly Campbell            F      Jackson             MI    US      26:33.1   25:39.6   8:17  40  59.0       2        F 40-44  
117   300 Sue Michalsky              F      Jackson             MI    US      26:01.4   25:41.2   8:17  56  68.7       1        F 55-59  
118   583 Jeff Secord                M      Jackson             MI    US      26:13.8   25:42.7   8:18  59  61.4       5        M 55-59  
119   82  Matthew Miller             M      Jackson             MI    US      26:29.9   25:45.6   8:19  38  52.4       6        M 35-39  
120   37  Ryan Furnival              M      Kansas City         KS    US      26:43.7   25:47.8   8:19  26  50.2       7        M 25-29  
121   687 John Thomas                M      Worthington         OH    US      26:24.3   25:54.5   8:21  38  52.1       7        M 35-39  
122   427 L. Robinson                M      Jackson             MI    US      26:02.6   26:00.1   8:23  10  59.6       13       M 10-14  
123   920 Maria Pancioli             F                                        26:41.5   26:02.6   8:24  14  60.5       7        F 10-14  
124   21  Michael Sternisha          M      Grass Lake          MI    US      28:23.1   26:02.7   8:24  49  56.1       9        M 45-49  
125   773 Chris Eggemeyer            M                                        26:29.3   26:04.8   8:25  24  49.7       12       M 20-24  
126   358 Rick Spring                M      Jackson             MI    US      26:40.8   26:07.5   8:26  55  58.6       6        M 55-59  
127   713 Karen Baker                F      Michigan Center     MI    US      26:21.0   26:12.8   8:27  46  60.3       3        F 45-49  
128   901 Renae Kutcha               F                                        27:20.7   26:13.2   8:27                 2        F 0- 9   
129   902 Troy Kutcha                M                                        27:21.5   26:13.9   8:28                 2        M 0- 9   
130   359 Craig Spring               M      Jackson             MI    US      26:56.0   26:16.3   8:28  24  49.3       13       M 20-24  
131   941 Cortney Shepherd           F      Rives Junction      MI    US      26:39.0   26:17.1   8:29  35  56.4       4        F 35-39  
132   365 Kathleen Hodshire          F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      26:34.1   26:18.4   8:29  13  61.1       8        F 10-14  
133   873 F. Smith                   F                                        27:35.6   26:19.3   8:29  11  64.1       9        F 10-14  
134   707 Teddy Dawson               M      Chelsea             IN    US      26:56.5   26:20.1   8:30  23  49.2       14       M 20-24  
135   279 Robert Clothier            M      Jackson             MI    US      27:39.7   26:22.1   8:30  26  49.1       8        M 25-29  
136   247 Danielle Salisbury         F      Hillsdale           MI    US      27:24.9   26:22.7   8:31  33  56.0       2        F 30-34  
137   606 Dale Lundberg              M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      27:50.9   26:23.0   8:31  40  51.9       11       M 40-44  
138   610 Jamie Lundberg             F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      27:50.3   26:25.1   8:31  19  55.8       3        F 15-19  
139   475 Brittany Easton            F      Jackson             MI    US      26:42.2   26:26.2   8:32  23  55.7       7        F 20-24  
140   272 Jeremiah Budd              M      Mason               MI    US      27:13.8   26:26.7   8:32  29  49.1       9        M 25-29  
141   373 Amanda Allen               F      Jackson             MI    US      26:46.7   26:29.0   8:33  30  55.6       3        F 30-34  
142   653 Morgan Dominique           F      Pittsford           MI    US      27:53.3   26:32.6   8:34  18  55.8       4        F 15-19  
143   688 Kate Thomas                F      Worthington         OH    US      27:02.3   26:34.4   8:34  36  55.9       5        F 35-39  
144   550 Lucy Merkel                F      Shorewood           WI    US      26:44.7   26:35.7   8:35  15  58.2       5        F 15-19  
145   652 Rosa Grube                 F      Pittsford           MI    US      27:58.3   26:36.5   8:35  15  58.2       6        F 15-19  
146   706 Danielle Dahl              F      Chelsea             MI    US      27:12.5   26:36.5   8:35  21  55.4       8        F 20-24  
147   850 Elaine Johnson             M      Adrian              MI    US      27:12.8   26:37.1   8:35  21  48.7       15       M 20-24  
148   305 Kylie Commet               F      Jackson             MI    US      27:05.0   26:37.3   8:35  20  55.3       9        F 20-24  
149   851 Jessi Battaglia            F      Chelsea             MI    US      27:12.7   26:37.7   8:35  21  55.3       10       F 20-24  
150   745 Ella Fritzemeier           F      Chelsea             MI    US      27:13.4   26:38.0   8:35  20  55.3       11       F 20-24  
151   103 Julie Haynes               F      Springport          MI    US      28:54.7   26:38.1   8:36  43  57.9       3        F 40-44  
152   555 Bruce Barton               M      Homer               MI    US      26:47.6   26:38.2   8:36  58  58.9       7        M 55-59  
153   874 Laura Smith                F      Milwaukee           WI    US      27:54.4   26:39.8   8:36  43  57.9       4        F 40-44  
154   872 Cathy Reed                 F      Jackson             MI    US      27:54.7   26:39.8   8:36  51  62.5       1        F 50-54  
155   806 Dave Clark                 M                                        27:00.4   26:41.3   8:37  61  60.2       2        M 60-64  
156   751 Jake Stressman             M      Jackson             MI    US      27:26.5   26:43.5   8:37  32  48.8       10       M 30-34  
157   524 Lindsey Fish               F      Brooklyn            MI    US      27:55.5   26:44.0   8:37  31  55.1       4        F 30-34  
158   393 Phillip Tripp              M      Jackson             MI    US      28:57.8   26:45.3   8:38  35  49.5       8        M 35-39  
159   85  Tiffany Talamonti-Burgee   F      East Lansing        MI    US      26:59.2   26:45.5   8:38  30  55.1       5        F 30-34  
160   394 Amanda Tripp               F      Jackson             MI    US      28:58.5   26:45.9   8:38  35  55.4       6        F 35-39  
161   86  Bob Burgee                 M      East Lansing        MI    US      26:59.1   26:45.9   8:38  31  48.7       11       M 30-34  
162   50  Katie Dubinski             F      Arnold              MD    US      27:08.1   26:46.3   8:38  15  57.8       7        F 15-19  
163   330 Brett Moran                M      Jackson             MI    US      27:07.8   26:56.1   8:41  50  54.6       2        M 50-54  
164   432 H. Cooper                  M      Jackson             MI    US      27:24.9   27:02.9   8:44  9   60.0       3        M 0- 9   
165   161 Allison Cooper             F      Jackson             MI    US      27:29.1   27:07.1   8:45  37  55.1       7        F 35-39  
166   172 Madison Neelis             F      Albion              MI    US      28:44.3   27:10.3   8:46  15  57.0       8        F 15-19  
167   128 M. Rand III                M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      29:29.9   27:24.6   8:51  12  52.5       14       M 10-14  
168   660 Ashley Bonser              F      Albion              MI    US      28:00.7   27:26.1   8:51  20  53.7       12       F 20-24  
169   213 David Schulte              M      Jackson             MI    US      29:21.3   27:26.7   8:51  47  52.4       10       M 45-49  
170   779 Jon Scott                  M                                        28:43.5   27:28.2   8:52  25  47.2       10       M 25-29  
171   19  Craig Johnson              M      Jackson             MI    US      28:47.9   27:29.6   8:52  40  49.8       12       M 40-44  
172   757 Elizabith Scott            F                                        28:48.5   27:31.3   8:53  32  53.6       6        F 30-34  
173   638 Jake Thomas                M      Jackson             MI    US      28:01.7   27:33.1   8:53  21  47.0       16       M 20-24  
174   869 Brent Wilson               M                                        28:46.7   27:33.8   8:53  26  47.0       11       M 25-29  
175   849 Reggie Coleman             M      Napoleon            MI    US      29:20.7   27:35.3   8:54  51  53.8       3        M 50-54  
176   223 Shannon Woods              F      Lynchburg           VA    US      27:58.1   27:37.4   8:55  25  53.3       5        F 25-29  
177   574 L. Fish                    M      Jackson             MI    US      29:16.1   27:43.4   8:57  10  55.9       15       M 10-14  
178   293 Walt Schmidt               M      Naperville          IL    US      29:07.7   27:45.1   8:57  44  50.7       13       M 40-44  
179   573 Bradly Fish                M      Jackson             MI    US      29:17.5   27:45.1   8:57  47  51.8       11       M 45-49  
180   3   Jimmy Ruble                M      Brooklyn            MI    US      28:24.5   27:46.0   8:57  26  46.7       12       M 25-29  
181   345 Rebecca McCluskey          F      Horton              MI    US      27:53.1   27:46.3   8:58  39  54.2       8        F 35-39  
182   43  Laura Dubinskibrown        F      Charlotte           MI    US      28:11.0   27:49.6   8:59  43  55.5       5        F 40-44  
183   291 Heather Schmidt            F      Naperville          IL    US      29:12.0   27:49.7   8:59  44  55.9       6        F 40-44  
184   52  A. Devine                  F      Jackson             MI    US      28:13.0   27:51.6   8:59  11  60.5       10       F 10-14  
185   532 Rush Bowers                M      Jackson             MI    US      28:18.5   27:51.7   8:59  37  48.0       9        M 35-39  
186   95  T. Otto                    M      Battle Creek        MI    US      28:54.8   27:55.1   9:00  8   61.4       4        M 0- 9   
187   90  Tim Otto                   M      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      28:57.1   27:56.2   9:01  35  47.4       10       M 35-39  
188   725 Darcy Clark                M      Jackson             MI    US      28:26.4   27:56.2   9:01                 5        M 0- 9   
189   76  Zachary Kapuga             M      Jackson             MI    US      28:51.8   27:58.5   9:01  13  50.0       16       M 10-14  
190   117 Julie Robinson             F      Jackson             MI    US      28:51.9   27:59.4   9:02  41  54.4       7        F 40-44  
191   380 K. Swager                  M      Chelsea             MI    US      28:19.3   27:59.4   9:02  7   65.2       6        M 0- 9   
192   400 Jennifer Miller            F      Fishers             IN    US      29:02.2   28:16.7   9:07  41  53.8       8        F 40-44  
193   243 A. Tapley                  F      Rives Junction      MI    US      28:32.5   28:18.6   9:08  11  59.6       11       F 10-14  
194   965 B. Ramsey                  M                                        28:47.2   28:23.0   9:09  12  50.7       17       M 10-14  
195   643 Ronald Beaubien            M      Jackson             MI    US      29:28.0   28:27.3   9:11  34  46.3       12       M 30-34  
196   641 Bill Parker                M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      28:57.1   28:28.4   9:11  35  46.5       11       M 35-39  
197   729 Sara Donnelly              F      Chicago             IL    US      28:57.1   28:33.8   9:13  35  51.9       9        F 35-39  
198   455 Brianna Dodge              F      Jackson             MI    US      30:29.0   28:35.0   9:13  13  56.3       12       F 10-14  
199   899 Grant Mliller              M                                        29:14.0   28:37.1   9:14  32  45.6       13       M 30-34  
200   811 Kathleen Brooup            F                                        29:14.3   28:39.3   9:15  53  59.5       2        F 50-54  
201   599 Amber Keathley             F      Jackson             MI    US      30:09.6   28:40.7   9:15  36  51.8       10       F 35-39  
202   826 Justin McIntosh            M                                        28:55.4   28:41.5   9:15  40  47.7       14       M 40-44  
203   895 Slayer Taube               F      Buchanan            VA    US      29:01.1   28:47.3   9:17  15  53.8       9        F 15-19  
204   296 Sarah Godfrey              F      Petoskey            MI    US      29:58.3   28:48.1   9:17  29  51.2       6        F 25-29  
205   560 Phil Marshallsay           M      Jackson             MI    US      29:41.1   28:50.7   9:18  52  51.8       4        M 50-54  
206   562 Harriet Marshallsay        F      Jackson             MI    US      29:41.5   28:52.7   9:19  16  52.7       10       F 15-19  
207   171 Randy Neelis               M      Albion              MI    US      30:27.3   28:53.3   9:19  48  50.2       12       M 45-49  
208   551 Michelle Burke             F      Jackson             MI    US      29:29.6   28:57.0   9:20  24  50.9       13       F 20-24  
209   71  A. Chapin                  M      Jackson             MI    US      29:18.3   28:58.7   9:21  12  49.6       18       M 10-14  
210   101 Lindsay Youngren           F      Cement City         MI    US      29:29.1   28:59.2   9:21  23  50.8       14       F 20-24  
211   715 Emily Ten Eyck             F      Gregory             MI    US      29:34.6   29:01.6   9:22  23  50.8       15       F 20-24  
212   516 Kelly Kendall              M      Jackson             MI    US      29:34.4   29:02.2   9:22  40  47.1       15       M 40-44  
213   571 Elisabeth Doerr            F      Caledonia           MI    US      30:25.8   29:04.8   9:23  36  51.1       11       F 35-39  
214   556 Kristen Salata             F      Shaker Heights      OH    US      30:26.1   29:05.0   9:23  37  51.3       12       F 35-39  
215   496 Margaret Maurer            F      Parma               MI    US      29:23.3   29:05.7   9:23  19  50.6       11       F 15-19  
216   575 L. Fish                    M      Jackson             MI    US      30:37.7   29:05.9   9:23  10  53.3       19       M 10-14  
217   520 Amy Davies                 F      Grass Lake          MI    US      29:43.4   29:06.2   9:23  39  51.7       13       F 35-39  
218   716 Ron Zibbell Jr             M      Concord             MI    US      30:19.7   29:07.9   9:24  36  45.7       12       M 35-39  
219   273 Jenifer Chouinard          F      Mason               MI    US      30:02.6   29:14.3   9:26  32  50.4       7        F 30-34  
220   478 Jason Allison              M      Grass Lake          MI    US      30:30.8   29:14.7   9:26  26  44.3       13       M 25-29  
221   781 Nacy Smith                 F      Jackson             MI    US      29:49.6   29:15.2   9:26  55  59.6       2        F 55-59  
222   271 Daniele Budd               F      Mason               MI    US      30:02.5   29:15.2   9:26  27  50.4       7        F 25-29  
223   868 Mark Wilson                M                                        30:34.1   29:19.9   9:28  57  53.0       8        M 55-59  
224   654 Saddi Turner               F      Pittsford           MI    US      30:43.6   29:19.9   9:28  34  50.5       8        F 30-34  
225   870 Julie Wilson               F                                        30:34.4   29:20.8   9:28  23  50.2       16       F 20-24  
226   353 Gena Young                 F      Parma               MI    US      29:52.7   29:25.3   9:29  39  51.2       14       F 35-39  
227   703 Shelby Miles               F      Jackson             MI    US      30:49.0   29:25.5   9:30  14  53.5       13       F 10-14  
228   277 Melissa Hibbard            F      Chicago             IL    US      30:42.9   29:25.7   9:30  30  50.1       9        F 30-34  
229   278 Tyler Miller               M      Chicago             IL    US      30:43.8   29:27.0   9:30  30  44.1       14       M 30-34  
230   476 Sheila Wald                F      Jackson             MI    US      30:29.8   29:28.0   9:30  21  50.0       17       F 20-24  
231   87  Melissa Talamonti-Clark    F      Royal Oak           MI    US      29:44.5   29:30.5   9:31  27  49.9       8        F 25-29  
232   389 Abby Dyer                  F      Albion              MI    US      30:05.5   29:31.1   9:31  16  51.5       12       F 15-19  
233   342 Nicki Kennedy              F      Brooklyn            MI    US      31:10.4   29:33.2   9:32  58  61.1       3        F 55-59  
234   252 Scott Salow                M      Concord             MI    US      30:58.7   29:34.4   9:32  46  48.3       13       M 45-49  
235   768 Heather Andersen           F      Jackson             MI    US      31:37.6   29:34.9   9:33  29  49.8       9        F 25-29  
236   582 Joe McDonald               M      Jackson             MI    US      30:04.4   29:37.0   9:33  24  43.7       17       M 20-24  
237   175 Carl Carmoney              M      Jackson             MI    US      30:46.5   29:37.5   9:33  40  46.2       16       M 40-44  
238   174 Jody Carmoney              F      Jackson             MI    US      30:46.3   29:37.9   9:34  36  50.2       15       F 35-39  
239   98  Miles Hayes                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      30:06.2   29:44.5   9:36  29  43.6       14       M 25-29  
240   543 Dorothy Thomas             F      Jackson             MI    US      29:59.8   29:45.9   9:36  43  51.8       9        F 40-44  
241   4   Nadia Wahid                F      Brooklyn            MI    US      30:24.7   29:46.8   9:36  28  49.5       10       F 25-29  
242   807 Becky Clark                F      Jerome              MI    US      30:08.7   29:47.6   9:37  56  59.2       4        F 55-59  
243   178 Andrew Christopher         M      Albion              MI    US      32:18.9   29:50.7   9:38  45  47.5       14       M 45-49  
244   702 David Lawrence             M      Jackson             MI    US      31:17.2   29:53.8   9:39  41  46.1       17       M 40-44  
245   552 Melissa Tinervia           F      Jackson             MI    US      31:00.5   30:01.8   9:41  32  49.1       10       F 30-34  
246   527 Katherine Artz             F      Grass Lake          MI    US      31:23.6   30:02.9   9:42  21  49.0       18       F 20-24  
247   607 Emma Lundberg              F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      31:29.1   30:03.7   9:42  14  52.4       14       F 10-14  
248   230 Jessica Nichols            F      Concord             MI    US      31:47.2   30:10.8   9:44  44  51.5       10       F 40-44  
249   341 Jade Slagle                F      Jackson             MI    US      30:22.3   30:11.2   9:44  23  48.8       19       F 20-24  
250   542 Heather Chase              F      Jackson             MI    US      30:30.0   30:16.3   9:46  37  49.3       16       F 35-39  
251   911 Abigail Daugherty          F                                        32:37.4   30:21.7   9:48  26  48.5       11       F 25-29  
252   900 Karina Donihue             F      Jackson             MI    US      33:14.6   30:22.2   9:48  30  48.5       11       F 30-34  
253   946 N. Pavies                  F                                        31:01.9   30:24.4   9:49  12  54.1       15       F 10-14  
254   446 N. Davies                  F      Grass Lake          MI    US      31:02.0   30:24.8   9:49  12  54.1       16       F 10-14  
255   693 Joshua Kirchmeier          M      Jackson             MI    US      32:02.5   30:34.6   9:52  29  42.4       15       M 25-29  
256   364 Amy Hodshire               F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      31:21.0   30:34.7   9:52  43  50.5       11       F 40-44  
257   177 R. Maynard                 F      Rives Junction      MI    US      32:49.8   30:35.1   9:52  9   58.5       3        F 0- 9   
258   176 Tim Maynard                M      Rives Junction      MI    US      32:49.7   30:35.3   9:52  34  43.1       15       M 30-34  
259   695 Stephen Juracka            M      Jackson             MI    US      32:02.8   30:37.2   9:53  13  45.7       20       M 10-14  
260   756 Gary Schultz               M      Jackson             MI    US      30:53.2   30:41.1   9:54  62  52.8       3        M 60-64  
261   251 Cammy Salow                F      Concord             MI    US      32:10.5   30:46.2   9:56  44  50.5       12       F 40-44  
262   491 Bruce Loring               M      Jackson             MI    US      31:48.9   30:48.5   9:56  46  46.4       15       M 45-49  
263   451 Caitlin Shean              F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      33:07.6   30:48.5   9:56  28  47.8       12       F 25-29  
264   891 Michael Davis              M      Jackson             MI    US      31:44.0   30:51.1   9:57  43  45.3       18       M 40-44  
265   1   Andrea Leikert             F      Brooklyn            MI    US      31:37.1   30:55.4   9:59  30  47.6       12       F 30-34  
266   665 Dawn Kurzynowski           F      Columbus            OH    US      31:30.7   30:59.0   10:00 42  49.4       13       F 40-44  
267   667 Debbie Triplett            F      Zanesville          OH    US      31:31.0   30:59.3   10:00 43  49.8       14       F 40-44  
268   360 Melissa Spring             F      Novi                MI    US      31:43.5   31:05.6   10:02 28  47.4       13       F 25-29  
269   726 Christine Kerr             F      Michigan Center     MI    US      31:12.1   31:06.8   10:02 47  51.3       4        F 45-49  
270   743 Jessica Sherfinski         F      Leslie              MI    US      31:41.6   31:07.3   10:02 35  47.7       17       F 35-39  
271   878 Mallory West               F                                        32:32.2   31:09.7   10:03 16  48.8       13       F 15-19  
272   534 Linsey Bowers              F      Jackson             MI    US      31:49.8   31:14.3   10:05 30  47.2       13       F 30-34  
273   66  Marcy Bradley              F      Jackson             MI    US      32:32.2   31:14.6   10:05 51  53.3       3        F 50-54  
274   515 Cara Scott                 F      Jackson             MI    US      31:50.5   31:17.7   10:06 30  47.1       14       F 30-34  
275   268 C. Erickson                M      Jackson             MI    US      32:32.3   31:24.6   10:08 11  47.4       21       M 10-14  
276   565 Hilary Phelps              F      Jackson             MI    US      34:07.0   31:36.1   10:12 37  47.3       18       F 35-39  
277   477 Sarah Scott                F      Grass Lake          MI    US      32:51.4   31:36.4   10:12 27  46.6       14       F 25-29  
278   566 Justin Phelps              M      Jackson             MI    US      34:07.3   31:37.1   10:12 37  42.3       13       M 35-39  
279   780 Gaea Gaecke                F      Jackson             MI    US      32:11.7   31:37.8   10:12 13  50.8       17       F 10-14  
280   346 Jennifer Scouten           F      Jackson             MI    US      33:52.9   31:44.1   10:14 37  47.1       19       F 35-39  
281   11  Jim Ruble                  M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      32:24.5   31:44.4   10:14 62  51.0       4        M 60-64  
282   416 Valerie Huscio             F      Jackson             MI    US      33:09.5   31:44.7   10:14 31  46.4       15       F 30-34  
283   754 Mitchell Dochoda           M      Jackson             MI    US      32:08.0   31:49.3   10:16 14  43.0       22       M 10-14  
284   755 Crissy Dochoda             F      Jackson             MI    US      32:07.0   31:49.4   10:16 42  48.1       15       F 40-44  
285   753 David Dochoda              M      Jackson             MI    US      32:07.8   31:49.6   10:16 20  40.7       18       M 20-24  
286   106 David Shore                M      Grass Lake          MI    US      34:18.0   31:51.6   10:17 48  45.5       16       M 45-49  
287   731 Emily Myers                F      Horton              MI    US      32:49.2   32:04.2   10:21 29  45.9       15       F 25-29  
288   705 O. Lamb                    F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      32:11.0   32:07.2   10:22 11  52.5       18       F 10-14  
289   302 Kara Secord                F      Jackson             MI    US      32:57.7   32:10.0   10:23 31  45.8       16       F 30-34  
290   576 J. Fish                    M      Jackson             MI    US      33:43.4   32:11.1   10:23 11  46.2       23       M 10-14  
291   888 Suzanne Walz               F      Clarklake           MI    US      32:25.6   32:15.5   10:24 50  51.1       4        F 50-54  
292   871 Andrew Weith               M      Jackson             MI    US      33:34.8   32:22.5   10:27 16  40.8       20       M 15-19  
293   81  Jodie Shuberg              F      Clarklake           MI    US      33:17.1   32:25.4   10:28 32  45.5       17       F 30-34  
294   953 Andrew Lane                M                                        34:14.4   32:26.7   10:28 25  39.9       16       M 25-29  
295   423 Bree Burman                F      Rives Junction      MI    US      32:32.1   32:28.4   10:29 13  49.5       19       F 10-14  
296   567 Corey Mantel               M      Chelsea             MI    US      34:38.3   32:29.1   10:29 57  47.9       9        M 55-59  
297   694 Elizabeth Kirchmeier       F      Jackson             MI    US      33:55.2   32:29.5   10:29 34  45.6       18       F 30-34  
298   340 Cheryl Slagle              F      Jackson             MI    US      32:39.7   32:29.5   10:29 46  48.7       5        F 45-49  
299   513 Amy Sayre                  F      Parma               MI    US      32:42.7   32:31.7   10:30 47  49.1       6        F 45-49  
300   280 Tracy Stark                F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      34:44.1   32:33.9   10:30 36  45.7       20       F 35-39  
301   281 Tom Rosier                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      34:44.3   32:34.4   10:30 46  43.9       17       M 45-49  
302   915 Don Pelton                 M      Grass Lake          MI    US      34:05.8   32:36.6   10:31 68  52.3       2        M 65-69  
303   222 Meghan Kania               F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      32:52.0   32:40.7   10:32 22  45.1       20       F 20-24  
304   23  Julie Wertzbar             F      Jackson             MI    US      33:39.1   32:46.8   10:34 47  48.7       7        F 45-49  
305   250 Bradley Brooks             M      Riverside           IL    US      34:11.5   32:50.1   10:36 35  40.3       14       M 35-39  
306   749 Jacob Ammon                M      Jackson             MI    US      33:46.1   32:51.5   10:36 24  39.4       19       M 20-24  
307   677 Jason Burgamy              M      Jackson             MI    US      33:35.3   32:51.6   10:36 29  39.5       17       M 25-29  
308   429 M. Hutton                  F      Jackson             MI    US      33:02.3   32:59.4   10:39 10  52.6       20       F 10-14  
309   298 Nick Godfrey               M      Petoskey            MI    US      34:06.3   33:00.3   10:39 21  39.3       20       M 20-24  
310   226 Lonnie Shore               F      Jackson             MI    US      33:46.4   33:03.6   10:40 59  55.3       5        F 55-59  
311   772 Nick Eggemeyer             M                                        33:30.0   33:05.1   10:40 24  39.2       21       M 20-24  
312   771 Blake Leeds                F                                        33:30.2   33:05.4   10:40 24  44.5       21       F 20-24  
313   395 Misty Frazier              F      Jackson             MI    US      34:54.6   33:05.9   10:41 42  46.3       16       F 40-44  
314   303 Mara Chalfant              F      Jackson             MI    US      33:36.7   33:10.8   10:42 20  44.4       22       F 20-24  
315   350 Jeremy Nye                 M      Brooklyn            MI    US      35:36.3   33:13.8   10:43 37  40.3       15       M 35-39  
316   129 Michael Rand               M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      35:20.2   33:15.4   10:44 49  43.9       18       M 45-49  
317   861 Jamie Husley               F      Michigan Center     MI    US      33:45.3   33:18.5   10:45 36  44.6       21       F 35-39  
318   794 Konita Luma                F      Jakcson             MI    US      33:45.2   33:18.7   10:45 40  45.4       17       F 40-44  
319   467 Kelly Copeland             F      Jackson             MI    US      34:32.3   33:20.8   10:45 45  47.0       8        F 45-49  
320   470 Jared Copeland             M      Jackson             MI    US      34:32.5   33:21.5   10:46 20  38.8       22       M 20-24  
321   614 Danielle Noble             F      Naples              FL    US      34:12.1   33:23.3   10:46 34  44.3       19       F 30-34  
322   797 N. Wisniewski              M      Jackson             MI    US      37:56.8   33:27.9   10:48 10  46.3       24       M 10-14  
323   954 Danielle Doctor            F      Jackson             MI    US      34:53.7   33:33.4   10:49 37  44.5       22       F 35-39  
324   256 A. Illi                    F      Albion              MI    US      33:49.0   33:33.7   10:50 12  49.0       21       F 10-14  
325   386 Kevin Kip Cunningham       M      Jackson             MI    US      34:36.5   33:37.2   10:51 48  43.1       19       M 45-49  
326   188 Alex Ibrahim               M      Brighton            MI    US      34:42.4   33:38.3   10:51 34  39.2       16       M 30-34  
327   748 Stenphanie Hawley          F      Jackson             MI    US      34:47.7   33:38.4   10:51 33  43.9       20       F 30-34  
328   189 Kendi Freeman              F      Brighton            MI    US      34:42.5   33:39.1   10:51 35  44.1       23       F 35-39  
329   225 Hallie Adams               F      Marshall            MI    US      34:02.2   33:39.1   10:51 21  43.8       23       F 20-24  
330   187 Trisha Ibrahim             F      Brighton            MI    US      34:42.4   33:39.1   10:51 35  44.1       24       F 35-39  
331   588 Terri Taylor               F      Jackson             MI    US      35:00.5   33:40.9   10:52 50  48.9       5        F 50-54  
332   589 Brooke Taylor              F      Jackson             MI    US      35:00.7   33:41.5   10:52 21  43.7       24       F 20-24  
333   282 Lauren Nocera              F      Clawson             MI    US      34:13.1   33:43.0   10:53 28  43.7       16       F 25-29  
334   201 Sean Dankoski              M      Fishers             IN    US      35:12.4   33:43.4   10:53 14  40.5       25       M 10-14  
335   956 Udhav Doctor               M      Jackson             MI    US      34:52.5   33:43.7   10:53 38  40.0       16       M 35-39  
336   843 H. Luce                    M      Horton              MI    US      35:53.0   33:45.3   10:53 8   50.7       7        M 0- 9   
337   609 Jonas Lundberg             M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      35:15.5   33:48.5   10:54 48  42.9       20       M 45-49  
338   530 Anne Garver                F      Jackson             MI    US      34:42.7   33:49.1   10:55 43  45.6       18       F 40-44  
339   846 Ron Luce                   M      Horton              MI    US      36:02.7   33:55.3   10:57 47  42.4       21       M 45-49  
340   28  Grant Wedgwood             M      Grass Lake          MI    US      35:04.9   34:04.9   11:00 23  38.0       23       M 20-24  
341   29  Emma Furnival              F      Grass Lake          MI    US      35:05.4   34:06.2   11:00 24  43.2       25       F 20-24  
342   30  Sara Bennett               F      Murfreesboro        TN    US      35:06.4   34:12.2   11:02 31  43.1       21       F 30-34  
343   8   Holly Stetz                F      Jackson             MI    US      35:08.9   34:17.4   11:04 41  44.4       19       F 40-44  
344   9   Daniel Bowles              M      Jackson             MI    US      35:09.4   34:18.5   11:04 41  40.1       19       M 40-44  
345   704 Grace Walter               F      Milan               MI    US      35:35.4   34:36.0   11:10 26  42.6       17       F 25-29  
346   616 Laura Steenrod             F      Jackson             MI    US      36:33.8   34:40.3   11:11 53  49.2       6        F 50-54  
347   173 C. Neelis                  F      Albion              MI    US      36:25.1   34:54.2   11:16 12  47.1       22       F 10-14  
348   913 Christiane Evaskis-Garrett F      Jackson             MI    US      36:39.7   34:57.5   11:17 29  42.1       18       F 25-29  
349   114 Janice Rey                 F      Jackson             MI    US      36:31.1   35:06.1   11:19 54  49.1       7        F 50-54  
350   914 Robert Garrett             M      Jackson             MI    US      36:49.9   35:07.3   11:20 49  41.6       22       M 45-49  
351   581 Laurie Cunningham          F      Jackson             MI    US      36:14.1   35:18.9   11:24 48  45.7       9        F 45-49  
352   266 Mark Erickson              M      Jackson             MI    US      36:27.1   35:19.5   11:24 43  39.5       20       M 40-44  
353   398 Doran Winchell             M      Homer               MI    US      37:03.2   35:31.2   11:27 57  43.8       10       M 55-59  
354   789 Tori Benedett              F                                        35:49.8   35:39.4   11:30 14  44.2       23       F 10-14  
355   197 Darren Shook               M      Parma               MI    US      35:59.0   35:40.6   11:31 46  40.0       23       M 45-49  
356   196 Christine Shook            F      Parma               MI    US      36:01.8   35:43.6   11:31 38  41.9       25       F 35-39  
357   141 Maddie Hensrud             F      Jackson             MI    US      37:14.1   35:44.9   11:32 14  44.1       24       F 10-14  
358   494 Karen Bone                 F      Brooklyn            MI    US      37:23.8   35:45.2   11:32 59  51.1       6        F 55-59  
359   94  P. Otto                    F      Battle Creek        MI    US      36:50.6   35:49.5   11:33 10  48.4       25       F 10-14  
360   827 A. Mclntosh                M                                        35:54.3   35:51.8   11:34 10  43.2       26       M 10-14  
361   255 Lisa Illi                  F      Albion              MI    US      36:39.3   35:52.4   11:34 47  44.5       10       F 45-49  
362   744 H. Scott                   F      Jackson             MI    US      36:06.2   36:02.9   11:38 12  45.6       26       F 10-14  
363   438 M. Windman                 M      Jackson             MI    US      36:08.0   36:05.4   11:39 11  41.2       27       M 10-14  
364   304 Emily Chalfant             F      Jackson             MI    US      36:32.3   36:06.0   11:39 16  42.2       14       F 15-19  
365   12  Tracie Molton              F      Jackson             MI    US      36:56.1   36:06.8   11:39 48  44.7       11       F 45-49  
366   425 A. Swank                   F      Rives Junction      MI    US      36:13.6   36:10.4   11:40 10  47.9       27       F 10-14  
367   431 K. Burman                  M      Rives Junction      MI    US      36:17.0   36:13.9   11:41 11  41.1       28       M 10-14  
368   951 Bennie Hoad                M                                        38:39.3   36:25.2   11:45 13  38.4       29       M 10-14  
369   663 Denyse Berkeypile          F      Jackson             MI    US      37:27.6   36:44.2   11:51 34  40.3       22       F 30-34  
370   664 S. Berkeypile              M      Jackson             MI    US      37:27.3   36:44.4   11:51 8   46.6       8        M 0- 9   
371   960 M. Guenthen                F                                        38:21.3   36:44.9   11:51 10  47.2       28       F 10-14  
372   832 Jessica McClown            F      Clarklake           MI    US      38:24.6   36:51.3   11:53 38  40.7       26       F 35-39  
373   517 Anne Sebesky               F      Jackson             MI    US      37:47.9   36:59.8   11:56 41  41.1       20       F 40-44  
374   387 Patricia Holmes            F      Jackson             MI    US      39:18.4   37:05.4   11:58 72  58.4       1        F 70-74  
375   202 Marlo Matson               F      Okemos              MI    US      39:29.6   37:10.6   12:00 53  45.9       8        F 50-54  
376   675 Shari Hein                 F      Grass Lake          MI    US      38:37.7   37:13.2   12:00 43  41.5       21       F 40-44  
377   925 Anna Rauch                 F                                        38:14.6   37:26.1   12:05 13  43.0       29       F 10-14  
378   276 Kaylee Steffes             F      Jackson             MI    US      39:18.1   37:28.5   12:05 17  39.9       15       F 15-19  
379   546 Dylan Overholt             M      Jackson             MI    US      39:24.5   37:33.5   12:07 33  34.9       17       M 30-34  
380   301 Joseph Michalsky           M      Jackson             MI    US      37:55.0   37:34.0   12:07 60  42.4       5        M 60-64  
381   963 Alianna Cognata            F                                        39:11.0   37:34.3   12:07 13  42.8       30       F 10-14  
382   70  Kathlyn Chapin             F      Jackson             MI    US      38:03.7   37:43.6   12:10 46  41.9       12       F 45-49  
383   651 Amanda Dominique           F      Pittsford           MI    US      39:17.0   37:53.2   12:13 37  39.4       27       F 35-39  
384   108 Shauna Smith               F      Grass Lake          MI    US      38:50.0   37:57.3   12:15 25  38.8       19       F 25-29  
385   67  David Blough               M      Dexter              MI    US      39:35.9   38:00.1   12:16 69  45.4       3        M 65-69  
386   823 Jerilyn Little             F      Jonesville          MI    US      38:28.5   38:13.8   12:20 34  38.7       23       F 30-34  
387   290 Leslie McIntosh            F      Jackson             MI    US      38:27.8   38:14.5   12:20 38  39.2       28       F 35-39  
388   109 Luke Blough                M      Dexter              MI    US      39:52.5   38:16.7   12:21 17  34.1       21       M 15-19  
389   569 Brian Freund               M      Jackson             MI    US      39:00.5   38:18.0   12:21 47  37.6       24       M 45-49  
390   352 Bethany Blecha             F      Brooklyn            MI    US      40:43.6   38:21.5   12:22 41  39.7       22       F 40-44  
391   824 L. Little                  M      Leslie              MI    US      38:28.4   38:25.9   12:24 10  40.3       30       M 10-14  
392   328 Jenna Chapman              F      Stockbridge         MI    US      39:26.0   38:31.3   12:26 19  38.2       16       F 15-19  
393   326 Julie Chapman              F      Stockbridge         MI    US      39:25.9   38:31.5   12:26 45  40.7       13       F 45-49  
394   105 Michelle Shore             F      Grass Lake          MI    US      41:00.0   38:33.4   12:26 45  40.7       14       F 45-49  
395   407 Elizabeth Engel            F      Jackson             MI    US      41:00.8   38:34.9   12:27 36  38.5       29       F 35-39  
396   406 Amy Lawe                   F      Jackson             MI    US      41:01.0   38:35.2   12:27 33  38.3       24       F 30-34  
397   112 Troy Tambling              M      Midland             MI    US      39:38.2   38:40.8   12:29 32  33.7       18       M 30-34  
398   409 Doreen Larson              F      Michigan Center     MI    US      39:38.9   38:41.1   12:29 58  46.7       7        F 55-59  
399   113 K. Jones                   F      Michigan Center     MI    US      39:37.9   38:41.4   12:29 11  43.6       31       F 10-14  
400   111 Amanda Tambling            F      Midland             MI    US      39:38.4   38:42.1   12:29 29  38.1       20       F 25-29  
401   844 Erin Stevens               F      Jackson             MI    US      39:00.1   38:47.1   12:31 46  40.8       15       F 45-49  
402   270 C. Kloack                  F      Rives Junction      MI    US      40:29.6   39:02.8   12:36 11  43.2       32       F 10-14  
403   816 C. Hardwick                M                                        40:08.0   39:02.8   12:36 10  39.7       31       M 10-14  
404   437 W. Benson                  M      Jackson             MI    US      39:36.6   39:04.4   12:36 10  39.7       32       M 10-14  
405   591 William Benson             M      Jackson             MI    US      39:38.5   39:06.3   12:37 48  37.1       25       M 45-49  
406   554 Stephanie Moser            F      Jackson             MI    US      41:52.0   39:09.3   12:38 34  37.8       25       F 30-34  
407   361 Athena Williams            F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      40:07.1   39:09.7   12:38 27  37.6       21       F 25-29  
408   553 Eric Hill                  M      Jackson             MI    US      41:53.0   39:10.0   12:38 33  33.5       19       M 30-34  
409   865 Betty Lathrop              F      Jackson             MI    US      40:19.8   39:10.8   12:38 72  55.3       2        F 70-74  
410   269 Christy Shimaitis          F      Rockford            MI    US      40:39.9   39:13.3   12:39 36  37.9       30       F 35-39  
411   817 Katie Hardwick             F      Jackson             MI    US      40:24.3   39:17.0   12:40 41  38.7       23       F 40-44  
412   275 Christy Steffes            F      Jackson             MI    US      41:12.6   39:23.3   12:42 37  37.9       31       F 35-39  
413   349 Meghan Nye                 F      Brooklyn            MI    US      41:50.0   39:26.8   12:43 37  37.9       32       F 35-39  
414   351 Kendra Davenport           F      Clarklake           MI    US      41:49.8   39:26.9   12:44 40  38.4       24       F 40-44  
415   274 Jeannette Barnes           F      Mason               MI    US      41:05.6   39:28.2   12:44 30  37.3       26       F 30-34  
416   34  Sarah McCone               F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      40:50.5   39:41.8   12:48 49  41.1       16       F 45-49  
417   33  Sienna McCone              F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      40:50.5   39:42.1   12:48 23  37.1       26       F 20-24  
418   32  Samantha Gemalsky          F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      40:50.7   39:43.0   12:49 21  37.1       27       F 20-24  
419   452 Bradley Hill               M      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      42:02.5   39:43.5   12:49 26  32.6       18       M 25-29  
420   244 K. Tapley                  F      Rives Junction      MI    US      41:21.9   39:46.9   12:50 8   46.6       4        F 0- 9   
421   833 Tina Videto-Peiffer        F      Parma               MI    US      41:16.3   39:54.3   12:52 44  39.0       25       F 40-44  
422   730 Katherine Maes             F      Chicago             IL    US      40:25.2   40:02.7   12:55 36  37.1       33       F 35-39  
423   403 Elizabeth Valente          F      Jackson             MI    US      41:48.8   40:10.4   12:58 41  37.9       26       F 40-44  
424   448 J. Sherwood                F      Grass Lake          MI    US      40:47.1   40:15.3   12:59 12  40.9       33       F 10-14  
425   249 Monica Harris              F      Riverside           IL    US      41:40.3   40:18.3   13:00 35  36.8       34       F 35-39  
426   656 Eric Hall                  M      Brooklyn            MI    US      42:42.7   40:34.1   13:05 41  33.9       21       M 40-44  
427   436 D. Scott                   F      Jackson             MI    US      40:43.4   40:40.3   13:07 10  42.6       34       F 10-14  
428   442 P. Merritt                 M      Jackson             MI    US      43:11.4   40:40.4   13:07 8   42.1       9        M 0- 9   
429   526 Launa Steinhauer           F      Grass Lake          MI    US      42:02.0   40:41.1   13:07 51  41.0       9        F 50-54  
430   840 Kathleen Merritt           F      Jackson             MI    US      43:12.8   40:41.5   13:08 32  36.3       27       F 30-34  
431   519 Janelle Merritt            F      Jackson             MI    US      43:14.1   40:43.5   13:08 37  36.7       35       F 35-39  
432   633 Karen Jenks                F      Jackson             MI    US      41:55.4   40:51.8   13:11 46  38.7       17       F 45-49  
433   717 C. Jakubas                 F      Jackson             MI    US      41:01.8   40:52.5   13:11 12  40.2       35       F 10-14  
434   421 Alexcia Swank              F      Rives Junction      MI    US      41:02.0   40:52.7   13:11 13  39.3       36       F 10-14  
435   232 Mandy Smith                F      Jackson             MI    US      41:54.5   40:53.6   13:11 33  36.1       28       F 30-34  
436   74  Amy Kapuga                 F      Jackson             MI    US      42:42.1   40:54.0   13:12 45  38.3       18       F 45-49  
437   254 Casey Cole                 F      Dundee              MI    US      41:54.7   40:54.7   13:12 28  36.0       22       F 25-29  
438   420 Brendan Mortimer           M      Jackson             MI    US      41:35.1   41:00.6   13:14 15  32.7       22       M 15-19  
439   712 Deborah Taube              F      Horton              MI    US      42:40.8   41:03.1   13:15 63  46.8       1        F 60-64  
440   221 Hilary Kania               F      Spring Arbor        MI    US      41:19.3   41:07.7   13:16 23  35.8       28       F 20-24  
441   392 Tara Robinson              F      Jackson             MI    US      41:46.2   41:12.3   13:18 44  37.7       27       F 40-44  
442   433 T. Risinger                M      Jackson             MI    US      41:24.3   41:20.5   13:20 11  36.0       33       M 10-14  
443   563 D. Marshallsay             M      Jackson             MI    US      41:30.0   41:24.0   13:21 11  36.0       34       M 10-14  
444   190 Karri Beaudry              F      Jackson             MI    US      43:31.2   41:47.4   13:29 40  36.2       28       F 40-44  
445   191 Leonard Beaudry            M      Jackson             MI    US      43:31.5   41:47.9   13:29 47  34.4       26       M 45-49  
446   935 Emily Sparks               F                                        44:10.7   42:11.2   13:37 17  35.5       17       F 15-19  
447   825 Madison McIntosh           F                                        42:38.9   42:27.4   13:42 13  37.9       37       F 10-14  
448   499 Katrina Marks              F      Jackson             MI    US      43:11.2   42:53.8   13:50 20  34.3       29       F 20-24  
449   505 Peter Maurer               M      Parma               MI    US      43:10.8   42:54.3   13:50 22  30.2       24       M 20-24  
450   949 Brittney Weeder            F                                        45:19.6   43:08.8   13:55 25  34.1       23       F 25-29  
451   195 Philip Carr                M      Jackson             MI    US      44:58.1   43:16.5   13:58 35  30.6       17       M 35-39  
452   483 D'Angela O'Dowd            F      Jackson             MI    US      45:23.5   43:16.8   13:58 48  37.3       19       F 45-49  
453   595 V. Vo                      M      Blue Springs        MO    US      44:21.4   43:23.2   14:00 11  34.3       35       M 10-14  
454   194 Amanda Williams            F      Jackson             MI    US      45:35.9   43:54.2   14:10 35  33.8       36       F 35-39  
455   796 Dawn Wisniewski            F      Jackson             MI    US      48:25.9   43:56.7   14:11 40  34.4       29       F 40-44  
456   383 Shannan Clevenger          F      Hillsdale           MI    US      46:15.2   43:57.1   14:11 46  36.0       20       F 45-49  
457   422 Jensen Mortimer            F      Jackson             MI    US      44:17.4   44:06.5   14:14 13  36.5       38       F 10-14  
458   441 L. Miller                  F      Jackson             MI    US      46:37.4   44:13.4   14:16 7   43.5       5        F 0- 9   
459   803 Andy Miller                M                                        46:37.4   44:13.4   14:16 35  29.9       18       M 35-39  
460   376 Kelsey Gough               F      Rives Junction      MI    US      45:43.1   44:16.9   14:17 20  33.3       30       F 20-24  
461   375 Kylie Gough                F      Rives Junction      MI    US      45:43.7   44:17.4   14:17 18  33.4       18       F 15-19  
462   514 Kathleen Rowe              F      Brooklyn            MI    US      46:44.7   44:19.9   14:18 23  33.2       31       F 20-24  
463   518 Tara Ortwine               F      Jackson             MI    US      46:44.8   44:20.1   14:18 31  33.2       29       F 30-34  
464   572 Hannah Bliss               F      Jackson             MI    US      45:47.3   44:37.3   14:24 16  34.1       19       F 15-19  
465   758 Alexander Bliss            M      Jackson             MI    US      45:48.3   44:38.6   14:24 21  29.0       25       M 20-24  
466   125 J. Hughes                  M      Jackson             MI    US      46:19.3   44:45.5   14:26 7   40.8       10       M 0- 9   
467   613 S. Shepherd                M      Jackson             MI    US      45:27.2   44:46.8   14:27 7   40.7       11       M 0- 9   
468   939 Kim Shepherd               M      Rives Junction      MI    US      45:27.5   44:47.0   14:27 59  35.3       11       M 55-59  
469   612 Angela Shepherd            F      Jackson             MI    US      45:29.1   44:47.9   14:27 34  33.0       30       F 30-34  
470   124 Beth Hughes                F      Jackson             MI    US      46:22.3   44:48.8   14:27 34  33.0       31       F 30-34  
471   126 Andrew Hughes              M      Jackson             MI    US      46:22.6   44:49.5   14:28 42  30.9       22       M 40-44  
472   42  E. Lopeman                 M      Jackson             MI    US      46:52.2   44:53.5   14:29 7   40.6       12       M 0- 9   
473   793 Janiah Scott               F      Jackson             MI    US      45:54.4   45:05.0   14:33                6        F 0- 9   
474   559 Tracey Marshallsay         F      Jackson             MI    US      45:54.8   45:07.0   14:33 50  36.5       10       F 50-54  
475   428 M. Robinson                F      Jackson             MI    US      45:21.5   45:09.4   14:34 8   41.0       7        F 0- 9   
476   391 David Robinson             M      Jackson             MI    US      45:26.9   45:14.9   14:36 47  31.8       27       M 45-49  
477   40  Fred Lopeman               M      Jackson             MI    US      47:36.9   45:34.7   14:42 39  29.8       19       M 35-39  
478   41  Alli Lopeman               F      Jackson             MI    US      47:37.0   45:36.6   14:43 33  32.4       32       F 30-34  
479   661 Karen Bonser               F      Albion              MI    US      47:52.2   45:44.3   14:45 47  34.9       21       F 45-49  
480   469 Robby Guise                M      Jackson             MI    US      46:49.0   46:07.0   14:53 30  28.2       20       M 30-34  
481   468 Kristin Guise              F      Jackson             MI    US      46:48.5   46:09.8   14:53 28  31.9       24       F 25-29  
482   759 Hailey Rogers              F      Jackson             MI    US      47:42.0   46:11.3   14:54 14  34.1       39       F 10-14  
483   760 E. Rogers                  F      Jackson             MI    US      47:45.4   46:15.2   14:55 9   38.7       8        F 0- 9   
484   509 A. White                   F      Jackson             MI    US      47:47.0   46:16.9   14:56 8   40.0       9        F 0- 9   
485   207 H. Jones                   F      Jackson             MI    US      46:50.3   46:20.9   14:57 10  37.4       40       F 10-14  
486   434 K. Coder                   F      Jackson             MI    US      46:50.4   46:21.0   14:57 8   40.0       10       F 0- 9   
487   435 K. Coder                   F      Jackson             MI    US      46:50.3   46:21.1   14:57 10  37.4       41       F 10-14  
488   947 Emily Kaiser               F      Jackson             MI    US      48:27.3   46:28.6   15:00 41  32.7       30       F 40-44  
489   934 Jan Sparks                 M                                        48:28.3   46:29.8   15:00 48  31.2       28       M 45-49  
490   547 Rebecca Overholt           F      Jackson             MI    US      48:21.7   46:31.0   15:00 27  31.7       25       F 25-29  
491   162 Laurie Brown               F      Jackson             MI    US      48:37.9   46:31.6   15:01 48  34.7       22       F 45-49  
492   897 Angela Lauer               F      Parma               MI    US      48:47.2   46:36.2   15:02 46  33.9       23       F 45-49  
493   958 Kimberly Williams          F                                        48:47.2   46:36.6   15:02 28  31.6       26       F 25-29  
494   163 Kay Richardson             F      Jackson             MI    US      48:43.1   46:38.1   15:03 39  32.3       37       F 35-39  
495   211 M. Keith                   F      Aurora              IL    US      47:24.3   46:40.2   15:03 7   41.2       11       F 0- 9   
496   210 Christopher Keith          M      Aurora              IL    US      47:24.5   46:40.6   15:03 41  29.5       23       M 40-44  
497   22  M. Taylor                  F      Grass Lake          MI    US      47:47.7   46:43.8   15:04 10  37.1       42       F 10-14  
498   857 Jeff Bamdfield             M      Curtis              MI    US      48:33.1   46:46.7   15:05 34  28.2       21       M 30-34  
499   856 L. Bandeild                M      Jackson             MI    US      48:33.3   46:46.8   15:05 5   45.7       13       M 0- 9   
500   139 Brooke West                F      Onondaga            MI    US      50:30.7   47:44.2   15:24 13  33.7       43       F 10-14  
501   711 Avery Blanks               M      Jackson             MI    US      50:18.0   47:53.6   15:27 21  27.0       26       M 20-24  
502   377 Maura Gough                F      Rives Junction      MI    US      49:32.3   48:05.1   15:31 47  33.2       24       F 45-49  
503   203 Emma Matson                F      Okemos              MI    US      50:57.7   48:41.5   15:42 15  31.8       20       F 15-19  
504   926 David Claud                M      Chicago             IL    US      51:06.7   48:44.4   15:43 47  29.5       29       M 45-49  
505   684 Kelly Velker               F      Clarklake           MI    US      51:26.2   48:47.1   15:44 31  30.2       33       F 30-34  
506   626 Alyssa Sebesky             F      Jackson             MI    US      49:54.6   49:30.7   15:58 16  30.7       21       F 15-19  
507   579 Yissian Johnson            F      Jackson             MI    US      50:26.6   49:36.5   16:00 26  29.7       27       F 25-29  
508   92  Heath Otto                 M      Battle Creek        MI    US      50:46.8   49:44.7   16:03 40  27.5       24       M 40-44  
509   138 Jeanette West              F      Onondaga            MI    US      52:35.5   49:48.5   16:04 37  30.0       38       F 35-39  
510   795 A. Householder             F      Parma               MI    US      52:35.5   49:49.1   16:04 5   42.2       12       F 0- 9   
511   140 Janis Ortiz                F      Onondaga            MI    US      52:41.7   49:56.7   16:07 38  30.0       39       F 35-39  
512   961 Adrienne Cognata           F                                        52:42.2   49:56.9   16:07 25  29.5       28       F 25-29  
513   91  Mindy Otto                 F      Battle Creek        MI    US      52:18.5   50:01.7   16:08 37  29.9       40       F 35-39  
514   80  Allie Slough               F      Jackson             MI    US      52:43.3   50:27.5   16:17 20  29.2       32       F 20-24  
515   79  Shayne Slough              F      Jackson             MI    US      52:43.9   50:27.9   16:17 47  31.6       25       F 45-49  
516   399 Kelly Bannister            F      Jackson             MI    US      52:06.8   51:08.3   16:30 51  32.6       11       F 50-54  
517   508 O. White                   F      Jackson             MI    US      53:27.2   51:57.1   16:46 10  33.4       44       F 10-14  
518   507 Erin White                 F      Jackson             MI    US      53:27.7   51:57.7   16:46 36  28.6       41       F 35-39  
519   950 R. Hoad                    M                                        53:15.8   52:02.6   16:47 11  28.6       36       M 10-14  
520   204 Lisa Jones                 F      Jackson             MI    US      53:23.7   52:47.4   17:02 39  28.5       42       F 35-39  
521   241 Bryanna Tapley             F      Rives Junction      MI    US      54:26.3   52:48.9   17:02 40  28.7       31       F 40-44  
522   948 Jon Hoad                   M                                        55:26.1   53:06.6   17:08 38  25.4       20       M 35-39  
523   93  C. Otto                    M      Battle Creek        MI    US      55:09.3   54:09.3   17:28 10  28.6       37       M 10-14  
524   164 Kassie Sherwood            F      Jackson             MI    US      57:47.0   55:40.0   17:57 25  26.5       29       F 25-29  
525   193 Heidi Berkeypile           F      Jackson             MI    US      58:01.7   56:17.8   18:10 30  26.2       34       F 30-34  
526   957 Dharmsh Doctor             M                                        58:01.6   56:45.6   18:19 39  23.9       21       M 35-39  
527   955 Shivani Doctor             F                                        58:47.7   57:31.5   18:33 38  26.0       43       F 35-39  
528   585 Lexie Heiler               F      Jackson             MI    US      1:02:01.5 59:22.6   19:09 30  24.8       35       F 30-34  
529   798 Lauren Wisniewski          F      Jackson             MI    US      1:04:40.9 1:00:10.7 19:25 13  26.7       45       F 10-14  
530   698 Justin Merkel              M      Jackson             MI    US      1:03:04.1 1:00:13.7 19:26 23  21.5       27       M 20-24  
531   785 Doug Scott                 M      Grass Lake          MI    US      1:02:51.5 1:00:23.5 19:29 56  25.5       12       M 55-59  
532   740 Janet Meyer                F      Jackson             MI    US      1:03:46.3 1:01:56.3 19:59 61  30.2       2        F 60-64  
533   208 Carrol Roark               F      Aurora              IL    US      1:02:51.7 1:02:06.5 20:02 62  30.5       3        F 60-64  
534   212 M. Keith                   M      Aurora              IL    US      1:02:52.1 1:02:06.8 20:02 5   34.4       14       M 0- 9   
535   805 Teresa Lindahl             F      Jackson             MI    US      1:05:05.0 1:02:22.4 20:07 25  23.6       30       F 25-29  
536   945 Rob Harrison               M                                        1:04:36.3 1:04:10.7 20:42 50  22.9       5        M 50-54  

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code