Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT


Thu November 22 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     753 Ryan Silvestri           M      Brooklyn         MI    US      16:54.9   16:52.6   5:27  20  76.8       1        M 20-24  
2     773 BO Shepherd              M      Horton           MI    US      17:13.8   17:11.2   5:33  16  76.9       1        M 15-19  
3     705 Patrick Lannen           M      Jackson          MI    US      17:50.4   17:46.6   5:44  24  72.9       2        M 20-24  
4     774 Austin Shepherd          M      Horton           MI    US      18:10.3   18:06.4   5:50  18  71.5       2        M 15-19  
5     315 Brady Jones              M      jackson          MI    US      18:25.5   18:23.6   5:56  15  72.9       3        M 15-19  
6     795 Randy Andrews            M      Brooklyn         MI    US      18:29.4   18:27.0   5:57  38  73.1       1        M 35-39  
7     716 Brendan Hunt             M      Jackson          MI    US      18:51.1   18:48.5   6:04  19  68.9       4        M 15-19  
8     328 Chase Swope              M      Cement City      MI    US      19:04.2   18:57.8   6:07  17  68.8       5        M 15-19  
9     436 Josh Adair               M      Battle Creek     MI    US      19:07.7   19:02.4   6:09  16  69.4       6        M 15-19  
10    195 Isaac Lake               M      Battle Creek     MI    US      19:27.4   19:13.6   6:12  17  67.9       7        M 15-19  
11    769 Mike Davis               M      Homer            MI    US      19:17.1   19:14.4   6:12  25  67.3       1        M 25-29  
12    401 Rex Kip                  M      Jackson          MI    US      19:25.7   19:23.9   6:15  36  68.6       2        M 35-39  
13    677 Bryce Alfred             M      Jackson          MI    US      19:28.4   19:24.2   6:16  16  68.1       8        M 15-19  
14    793 Athena Eyster            F      Chelsea          MI    US      19:32.5   19:27.9   6:17  28  75.7       1        F 25-29  
15    251 Isaac Westgate           M      Onsted           MI    US      19:30.6   19:28.0   6:17  20  66.5       3        M 20-24  
16    437 Johnathan Adair          M      Battle Creek     MI    US      19:59.7   19:35.2   6:19  13  71.4       1        M 10-14  
17    394 Lauren Perish            F      Terre Haute      IN    US      19:43.0   19:37.8   6:20  25  75.1       2        F 25-29  
18    761 Collin Patrick           M      Parma            MI    US      19:45.2   19:41.2   6:21  16  67.2       9        M 15-19  
19    726 Keegan Sweeney           M      Jackson          MI    US      19:57.3   19:52.6   6:25  15  67.4       10       M 15-19  
20    223 Alec Briggs              M      Jackson          MI    US      20:08.1   19:57.8   6:26  20  64.9       4        M 20-24  
21    185 Jason Cure               M      Jackson          MI    US      20:07.7   20:01.8   6:28  34  65.8       1        M 30-34  
22    743 Joshua Donnelly          M      Jackson          MI    US      20:21.5   20:13.3   6:31  45  70.1       1        M 45-49  
23    850 Becky Frederick          F      Crossville       TN    US      20:13.9   20:13.9   6:32                 1        F 0- 9   
24    763 Taelor Eeinisse          M      Parma            MI    US      20:28.4   20:24.3   6:35  16  64.8       11       M 15-19  
25    211 Isaac Cooper             M      Jackson          MI    US      21:03.4   20:58.5   6:46  17  62.2       12       M 15-19  
26    142 Colin Fremeau            M      jackson          MI    US      21:32.1   21:27.7   6:55  14  63.7       2        M 10-14  
27    25  Korey Espinoza           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      22:45.2   21:34.0   6:57  37  62.1       3        M 35-39  
28    744 Quinn Natschke           F      Jackson          MI    US      21:40.2   21:35.1   6:58  14  73.0       1        F 10-14  
29    762 Eathan Patrick           M      Jackson          MI    US      21:40.7   21:35.3   6:58  17  60.5       13       M 15-19  
30    233 Melissa Fletke           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      21:46.9   21:39.1   6:59  32  68.1       1        F 30-34  
31    676 Dan Alfred               M      Jackson          MI    US      22:09.5   21:40.8   7:00  48  66.9       2        M 45-49  
32    367 LIL HUGO GAMEZ           M      JACKSON          MI    US      22:08.9   21:48.0   7:02  13  64.2       3        M 10-14  
33    407 Derek Easton             M      Jackson          MI    US      22:21.1   21:53.3   7:04  26  59.2       2        M 25-29  
34    708 Emily Kaiser             F      Jackson          MI    US      22:29.2   22:04.3   7:07  42  69.4       1        F 40-44  
35    149 John Chalfant            M      Grass Lake       MI    US      22:13.5   22:04.9   7:07  37  60.6       4        M 35-39  
36    772 RB Shepherd              M      Horton           MI    US      22:17.8   22:09.0   7:09  44  63.5       1        M 40-44  
37    777 Danielle Matusik         F      Chelsea          MI    US      22:17.6   22:13.5   7:10  44  70.0       2        F 40-44  
38    10  Brian Craft              M      Jackson          MI    US      22:35.9   22:16.5   7:11  25  58.2       3        M 25-29  
39    834 Jenna Youngs             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      22:35.2   22:17.3   7:11  26  66.1       3        F 25-29  
40    685 Aaron Small              M      Jackson          MI    US      22:39.9   22:23.0   7:13  19  57.9       14       M 15-19  
41    480 Caleb Wilson             M      Jackson          MI    US      22:35.5   22:33.0   7:16  24  57.4       5        M 20-24  
42    168 Elliot Marshallsay       M      jackson          MI    US      23:30.4   22:36.6   7:18  19  57.3       15       M 15-19  
43    285 Brent Schalhamer         M      Yorkville        IL    US      25:25.2   22:44.9   7:20  50  64.7       1        M 50-54  
44    796 Terry Pilaczynski        M      Jackson          MI    US      22:56.4   22:48.3   7:21  45  62.2       3        M 45-49  
45    1   Terry Webb               M      Parma            MI    US      23:02.7   22:48.3   7:21  43  61.3       2        M 40-44  
46    241 Lydia Haavisto           F      Jackson          MI    US      22:57.2   22:50.7   7:22  18  64.8       1        F 15-19  
47    438 C. Adair                 M      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:02.5   22:51.1   7:22  11  65.1       4        M 10-14  
48    476 Chris Chaney             M      Jackson          MI    US      24:07.6   22:52.7   7:23  23  56.6       6        M 20-24  
49    602 Ethan Harris             M      Jackson          MI    US      23:35.9   22:53.2   7:23  30  56.7       2        M 30-34  
50    17  John Slough              M      Jackson          MI    US      23:00.7   22:55.3   7:24  18  56.5       16       M 15-19  
51    197 E. Lake                  F      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:09.2   22:55.8   7:24  11  73.5       2        F 10-14  
52    398 Bruce Andrews            M      Brooklyn         MI    US      23:04.1   22:57.2   7:24  68  74.3       1        M 65-69  
53    174 Ethan Frew               M      Jackson          MI    US      23:33.2   23:01.7   7:26  17  56.7       17       M 15-19  
54    170 John Hibbs               M      Parma            MI    US      23:42.7   23:03.9   7:26  46  61.9       4        M 45-49  
55    760 Ron Tyrl                 M      Jackson          MI    US      24:19.2   23:09.8   7:28  53  65.0       2        M 50-54  
56    165 Philip Marshallsay       M      jackson          MI    US      24:11.7   23:16.9   7:31  53  64.7       3        M 50-54  
57    326 Dennis Collard           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      23:27.5   23:17.9   7:31  62  69.5       1        M 60-64  
58    184 Matthew Curfman          M      Jackson          MI    US      23:36.1   23:22.7   7:32  36  56.9       5        M 35-39  
59    441 N. Hodshire              M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      23:28.7   23:25.3   7:33  12  61.4       5        M 10-14  
60    481 Andrew Hoard             M      HOLT             MI    US      24:16.6   23:27.7   7:34  31  55.5       3        M 30-34  
61    491 Tiffany Campbell         F      Battle Creek     MI    US      23:50.1   23:31.5   7:35  32  62.7       2        F 30-34  
62    281 Kyle Mackey              M      Brooklyn         MI    US      25:34.5   23:37.1   7:37  13  59.2       6        M 10-14  
63    802 Zachary Sommer           M      Jackson          MI    US      23:47.4   23:42.7   7:39  16  55.8       18       M 15-19  
64    643 Elizabeth Benedetto      F      jackson          MI    US      24:32.6   23:44.2   7:39  22  62.1       1        F 20-24  
65    482 Christopher Young        M      Parma            MI    US      24:13.7   23:44.2   7:39  44  59.3       3        M 40-44  
66    648 Tyler Dodge              M      Jackson          MI    US      23:55.3   23:49.6   7:41  18  54.4       19       M 15-19  
67    444 M. Norman                F      Brooklyn         MI    US      23:57.2   23:52.7   7:42  10  72.6       3        F 10-14  
68    224 Jordan Cummings          M      Jackson          MI    US      24:14.2   23:54.1   7:43  21  54.2       7        M 20-24  
69    490 Kellie Bates             F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      24:15.2   23:56.9   7:44  46  66.0       1        F 45-49  
70    616 Morgan Martin            F      Jackson          MI    US      24:22.7   24:02.9   7:45  34  61.5       3        F 30-34  
71    613 Mary Casagranda          F      Marshall         MI    US      24:20.5   24:03.7   7:46  45  65.2       2        F 45-49  
72    483 Abigail Bentle           F      Ann arbor        MI    US      25:22.2   24:06.0   7:46  28  61.1       4        F 25-29  
73    484 Steve Farver             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      25:22.2   24:06.4   7:47  31  54.0       4        M 30-34  
74    47  Robert Burgee            M      East Lansing     MI    US      25:14.9   24:13.5   7:49  32  53.9       5        M 30-34  
75    46  Tiffany Talamonti-Burgee F      East Lansing     MI    US      25:15.5   24:14.6   7:49  31  60.8       4        F 30-34  
76    492 Kyle WORTHY              M      Jackson          MI    US      24:34.4   24:16.3   7:50  21  53.4       8        M 20-24  
77    34  Brian Drake              M      Athens           GA    US      24:34.6   24:17.0   7:50  46  58.8       5        M 45-49  
78    288 L. Fish                  M      Jackson          MI    US      24:41.4   24:22.2   7:52  11  61.1       7        M 10-14  
79    709 Nathan Worthing          M      Jackson          MI    US      24:50.3   24:24.7   7:52  43  57.2       4        M 40-44  
80    636 Ryan Triece              M      kalamazoo        MI    US      24:53.2   24:26.6   7:53  36  54.4       6        M 35-39  
81    289 L. Fish                  M      Jackson          MI    US      24:53.2   24:34.0   7:55  11  60.6       8        M 10-14  
82    644 Michael Benedetto        M      jackson          MI    US      25:23.6   24:35.3   7:56  20  52.7       9        M 20-24  
83    287 Bradly Fish              M      Jackson          MI    US      24:54.2   24:35.6   7:56  48  59.0       6        M 45-49  
84    604 Nicholas Ford            M      Jackson          MI    US      25:07.8   24:41.4   7:58  20  52.5       10       M 20-24  
85    435 Jody Adair               F      Battle Creek     MI    US      24:54.7   24:42.8   7:58  40  61.2       3        F 40-44  
86    826 Ryan Kerwin              M      Jackson          MI    US      25:01.7   24:46.9   8:00  32  52.7       6        M 30-34  
87    612 Lauren Everley           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      25:36.7   24:48.8   8:00  26  59.4       5        F 25-29  
88    752 Acie Stanefill           M      Clinton          MI    US      25:25.9   24:58.3   8:03  74  73.7       1        M 70-74  
89    431 Kacy Cooper              M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      27:12.2   25:02.1   8:05  34  52.6       7        M 30-34  
90    701 Drake Frederick          M      Jackson          MI    US      26:11.6   25:03.2   8:05  16  52.8       20       M 15-19  
91    264 Darcy Clark              M      Jackson          MI    US      25:21.2   25:04.6   8:05  52  59.6       4        M 50-54  
92    117 Michael Scott            M      Horton           MI    US      25:29.7   25:06.1   8:06  56  61.4       1        M 55-59  
93    127 Cortney Forner           F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      25:58.2   25:06.9   8:06  29  58.7       6        F 25-29  
94    128 Caleb Forner             M      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      25:58.6   25:07.5   8:06  29  51.6       4        M 25-29  
95    713 Jeff Secord              M      Jackson          MI    US      25:27.5   25:12.1   8:08  60  63.2       2        M 60-64  
96    694 Jamie Hensley            F      Michigan Center  MI    US      25:27.5   25:13.1   8:08  37  59.2       1        F 35-39  
97    771 Samantha Barton          F      Homer            MI    US      25:39.1   25:14.8   8:09  24  58.4       2        F 20-24  
98    16  John Slough              M      Jackson          MI    US      26:52.2   25:17.1   8:09  48  57.4       7        M 45-49  
99    147 Dan Webb                 M      LAKE ORION       MI    US      26:30.8   25:18.2   8:10  42  54.8       5        M 40-44  
100   319 Trevor Clevenger         M      Hillsdale        MI    US      26:32.8   25:22.5   8:11  19  51.1       21       M 15-19  
101   188 McKenzie Scholtus        F      Springport       MI    US      25:46.7   25:22.8   8:11  16  60.0       2        F 15-19  
102   443 D. Norman                M      Brooklyn         MI    US      25:29.7   25:24.6   8:12  8   67.4       1        M 0- 9   
103   200 Stephen Kania            M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      26:32.7   25:26.4   8:12  29  51.0       5        M 25-29  
104   797 Zoe Stergerwald          F      Chelsea          MI    US      26:29.2   25:30.6   8:14  16  59.6       3        F 15-19  
105   153 Jake Stevens             M      Jackson          MI    US      26:40.1   25:34.6   8:15  15  52.4       22       M 15-19  
106   33  Keira Digel Drake        F      Athens           GA    US      25:55.6   25:38.9   8:16  47  62.2       3        F 45-49  
107   829 Lindsey Harris           F      Brooklyn         MI    US      26:27.2   25:39.3   8:17  29  57.4       7        F 25-29  
108   275 Sara Lefere              F      Jackson          MI    US      26:10.6   25:40.1   8:17  18  57.7       4        F 15-19  
109   400 Muriel Butris            F      Jackson          MI    US      26:12.5   25:41.9   8:17  16  59.2       5        F 15-19  
110   310 Kylee Raby               F      Cement City      MI    US      26:00.1   25:43.2   8:18  24  57.3       3        F 20-24  
111   830 Ryan Harris              M      Brooklyn         MI    US      26:27.5   25:44.8   8:18  30  50.4       8        M 30-34  
112   794 Jason Eyster             M      Chelsea          MI    US      26:15.7   25:47.5   8:19  64  63.9       3        M 60-64  
113   80  Matthew Miller           M      Jackson          MI    US      26:12.7   25:51.0   8:20  39  52.6       7        M 35-39  
114   842 Jenny Murphy             F      Horton           MI    US      26:43.2   25:51.9   8:21  30  57.0       5        F 30-34  
115   791 Matt Murphy              M      Horton           MI    US      26:49.7   25:58.6   8:23  32  50.3       9        M 30-34  
116   309 Sonda Raby               F      Cement City      MI    US      26:16.2   25:59.9   8:23  52  64.8       1        F 50-54  
117   601 Lisa Hendricks           F      Jackson          MI    US      26:35.1   26:05.0   8:25  41  58.3       4        F 40-44  
118   697 Clay McAndrews           M      Jackson          MI    US      26:21.9   26:05.0   8:25  27  49.7       6        M 25-29  
119   663 Kelly McCormack          F      Jackson          MI    US      26:26.7   26:09.8   8:26  17  57.2       6        F 15-19  
120   24  Holly Espinoza           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      27:21.9   26:11.6   8:27  34  56.5       6        F 30-34  
121   65  Rick Spring              M      Jackson          MI    US      27:03.9   26:14.1   8:28  56  58.8       2        M 55-59  
122   66  Craig Spring             M      Jackson          MI    US      27:04.2   26:14.8   8:28  25  49.4       7        M 25-29  
123   641 John Benedetto           M      jackson          MI    US      27:10.2   26:21.3   8:30  13  53.1       9        M 10-14  
124   132 Pieter Van Jaarsveld     M      Chandler         AZ    US      26:47.8   26:23.5   8:31  62  61.4       4        M 60-64  
125   191 Sue Michalsky            F      Jackson          MI    US      26:37.1   26:24.7   8:31  57  67.6       1        F 55-59  
126   445 Amy Davies               F      grass lake       MI    US      26:41.6   26:25.3   8:31  40  57.3       5        F 40-44  
127   741 Joseph Enright           M      Leslie           MI    US      27:07.5   26:28.1   8:32  36  50.3       8        M 35-39  
128   673 C. Erickson              M      Jackson          MI    US      27:11.6   26:35.3   8:35  12  54.1       10       M 10-14  
129   775 Tim Otto                 M      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      27:23.7   26:35.6   8:35  36  50.0       9        M 35-39  
130   776 Kim Otto                 F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      27:25.4   26:38.8   8:36  35  55.7       2        F 35-39  
131   36  Christy Palmer           F      Jackson          MI    US      27:24.6   26:38.8   8:36  40  56.8       6        F 40-44  
132   35  Kelly Kendall            M      Jackson          MI    US      27:23.5   26:39.0   8:36  41  51.7       6        M 40-44  
133   468 Peter Wisneski           M      Jackson          MI    US      27:25.2   26:51.1   8:40  36  49.5       10       M 35-39  
134   679 Karen Baker              F      Michigan Center  MI    US      27:04.7   26:54.3   8:41  47  59.3       4        F 45-49  
135   294 L. Swartz                M      Michigan Center  MI    US      27:29.1   26:55.2   8:41  8   63.6       2        M 0- 9   
136   841 Douglas Swartz           M      Triadelphia      WV    US      27:28.9   26:56.1   8:41  34  48.9       10       M 30-34  
137   766 Marie Doster             F      Onsted           MI    US      27:20.9   26:57.0   8:42  43  57.3       7        F 40-44  
138   639 S. Stewart               F      kalamazoo        MI    US      28:02.5   27:02.1   8:43  12  60.8       4        F 10-14  
139   217 Elizabeth VanWagnen      F      Jackson          MI    US      27:27.6   27:02.5   8:43  14  58.2       5        F 10-14  
140   301 Rebecca Liu              F      JACKSON          MI    US      28:13.2   27:03.1   8:44  35  54.8       3        F 35-39  
141   189 Darrell Howe             M      Stockbridge      MI    US      27:22.3   27:04.7   8:44  61  59.3       5        M 60-64  
142   51  Sean Dankoski            M      Fishers          IN    US      28:51.4   27:11.3   8:46  15  49.3       23       M 15-19  
143   212 Todd Rumler              M      Jackson          MI    US      28:25.3   27:12.5   8:47  48  53.3       8        M 45-49  
144   143 O. Fremeau               F      jackson          MI    US      27:32.2   27:13.1   8:47  11  62.0       6        F 10-14  
145   323 Ashley Bonser            F      Albion           MI    US      28:14.5   27:22.1   8:50  21  53.8       4        F 20-24  
146   658 Alex Sebesky             M      JACKSON          MI    US      29:07.3   27:25.2   8:51  17  47.6       24       M 15-19  
147   840 Heather Justus           F      Elmhurst         IL    US      27:50.5   27:29.4   8:52  44  56.6       8        F 40-44  
148   97  Kelsey Rochester         F      Jackson          MI    US      29:36.4   27:39.1   8:55  21  53.3       5        F 20-24  
149   474 Ron Zibbell Jr           M      Concord          MI    US      28:57.5   27:41.9   8:56  37  48.3       11       M 35-39  
150   634 Tara Grann               F      kalamazoo        MI    US      28:10.4   27:43.5   8:57  35  53.5       4        F 35-39  
151   806 Joseph Sleight           M      Ceresco          MI    US      28:33.3   27:49.0   8:58  32  46.9       11       M 30-34  
152   107 Laura DubinskiBrown      F      Charlotte        MI    US      28:15.7   27:49.1   8:58  44  55.9       9        F 40-44  
153   803 Ashley Cole              F      Marshall         MI    US      28:32.7   27:49.1   8:58  24  53.0       6        F 20-24  
154   783 Paula Webb               F      Parma            MI    US      28:09.2   27:50.0   8:59  47  57.4       5        F 45-49  
155   318 Mike Clevenger           M      Hillsdale        MI    US      29:02.2   27:50.1   8:59  23  46.5       11       M 20-24  
156   252 Carl Willgus             M      Onsted           MI    US      28:29.1   27:50.5   8:59  48  52.1       9        M 45-49  
157   844 N. Wisniewski            M      Jackson          MI    US      29:15.2   27:51.6   8:59  11  53.4       11       M 10-14  
158   14  E. Lopeman               M      Jackson          MI    US      29:09.5   27:52.0   8:59  8   61.5       3        M 0- 9   
159   823 Darw Heselschwerat       F      Grass Lake       MI    US      29:04.2   28:04.2   9:03  31  52.5       7        F 30-34  
160   822 Lori Rumsey              F      Grass Lake       MI    US      29:04.2   28:04.6   9:03  41  54.2       10       F 40-44  
161   219 Lindsay Youngren         F      Cement City      MI    US      28:40.7   28:09.4   9:05  24  52.3       7        F 20-24  
162   327 Micky Simpson            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      28:21.4   28:09.5   9:05  60  65.7       1        F 60-64  
163   192 Joe Michalsky            M      Jackson          MI    US      28:48.2   28:16.7   9:07  61  56.8       6        M 60-64  
164   631 Doreen Larson            F      Midland          MI    US      29:13.3   28:17.4   9:08  59  64.6       2        F 55-59  
165   603 Mary Merriman            F      Brooklyn         MI    US      29:11.5   28:18.1   9:08  51  58.9       2        F 50-54  
166   623 John Kane                M      Jackson          MI    US      30:19.5   28:22.2   9:09  58  55.3       3        M 55-59  
167   141 Scott Fremeau            M      jackson          MI    US      28:44.7   28:24.9   9:10  41  48.5       7        M 40-44  
168   222 Heather Cummings         F      Jackson          MI    US      28:50.2   28:30.1   9:12  19  51.7       7        F 15-19  
169   614 Megan Hurley             F      Charlotte        NC    US      28:48.8   28:30.2   9:12  29  51.7       8        F 25-29  
170   243 Michael Rand Iii         M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      29:43.3   28:36.1   9:14  13  48.9       12       M 10-14  
171   683 Amadeo Rodriguez         M      Westport         CT    US      29:41.7   28:38.8   9:14  46  49.9       10       M 45-49  
172   789 Melissa Themia           F      Jackson          MI    US      28:51.8   28:42.0   9:15  33  51.5       8        F 30-34  
173   717 Deborah Craft            F      Jackson          MI    US      29:22.5   28:43.3   9:16  55  60.7       3        F 55-59  
174   166 Harriet Marshallsay      F      jackson          MI    US      29:40.9   28:46.1   9:17  17  52.0       8        F 15-19  
175   74  Emily O'Neil             F      Jackson          MI    US      30:00.5   28:50.3   9:18  34  51.3       9        F 30-34  
176   242 Michael Rand             M      Spring Arbor     MI    US      30:02.2   28:54.6   9:20  50  50.9       5        M 50-54  
177   196 Zuzu Lake                F      Battle Creek     MI    US      29:15.7   29:02.0   9:22  14  54.2       7        F 10-14  
178   714 Joseph McDonald          M      Jackson          MI    US      29:19.2   29:04.9   9:23  25  44.5       8        M 25-29  
179   649 Brianna Dodge            F      Jackson          MI    US      29:14.2   29:08.0   9:24  14  54.1       8        F 10-14  
180   835 Keely Zimmerman          F      Jackson          MI    US      30:01.7   29:09.1   9:24  34  50.8       10       F 30-34  
181   647 Austin Dodge             M      Jackson          MI    US      29:16.3   29:10.4   9:25  18  44.4       25       M 15-19  
182   306 David Hanson             M      Spring arbor     MI    US      31:42.5   29:13.9   9:26  27  44.3       9        M 25-29  
183   336 Woody Kellum             M      Tipton           MI    US      29:55.4   29:35.0   9:33  66  56.7       2        M 65-69  
184   360 A. Tapley                F      Rives Junction   MI    US      30:15.7   29:45.1   9:36  12  55.3       9        F 10-14  
185   653 Jessica Sherfinski       F      Leslie           MI    US      30:54.4   29:47.2   9:37  36  49.9       5        F 35-39  
186   654 David Sherfinski         M      Leslie           MI    US      30:54.4   29:47.2   9:37  39  45.6       12       M 35-39  
187   824 Jodie Shuberg            F      Clarklake        MI    US      30:14.5   29:51.8   9:38  33  49.4       11       F 30-34  
188   786 Nicki Kennedy            F      Brooklyn         MI    US      31:03.7   29:52.2   9:38  59  61.2       4        F 55-59  
189   497 Norma Patricia Collard   F      Spring Hill      TN    US      30:05.2   29:54.7   9:39  41  50.9       11       F 40-44  
190   704 C. Alexander             M      Jackson          MI    US      29:59.4   29:56.6   9:40  12  48.0       13       M 10-14  
191   703 O. Lamb                  F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      29:59.4   29:56.6   9:40  12  54.9       10       F 10-14  
192   659 Madilyn Barnes           F      Parma            MI    US      30:02.5   29:57.8   9:40  13  53.7       11       F 10-14  
193   496 Robert Collard           M      Spring Hill      TN    US      30:10.4   29:58.7   9:40  44  46.9       8        M 40-44  
194   440 Kathleen Hodshire        F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      30:03.9   30:00.2   9:41  14  52.5       12       F 10-14  
195   447 Natalie Davies           F      grass lake       MI    US      30:18.3   30:01.8   9:41  13  53.6       13       F 10-14  
196   45  Melissa Talamonti-Clark  F      Royal Oak        MI    US      30:14.7   30:05.3   9:42  28  49.0       9        F 25-29  
197   655 Elizabeth Sherfinski     F      Leslie           MI    US      31:20.3   30:13.4   9:45  14  52.1       14       F 10-14  
198   230 Katie Artz               F      Grass Lake       MI    US      31:16.5   30:14.1   9:45  22  48.7       8        F 20-24  
199   406 Sheila Wald              F      Jackson          MI    US      30:42.3   30:14.2   9:45  22  48.7       9        F 20-24  
200   473 Ryleigh Cottingham       F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      30:55.2   30:20.9   9:47  16  50.1       9        F 15-19  
201   662 Cameron Vann             F      Jackson          MI    US      30:55.2   30:21.1   9:47  17  49.3       10       F 15-19  
202   109 Jennifer Paul            F      Okemos           MI    US      30:51.7   30:26.6   9:49  36  48.8       6        F 35-39  
203   493 Emily Ten Eyck           F      Mason            MI    US      31:17.5   30:30.6   9:51  24  48.3       10       F 20-24  
204   606 Tim Maynard              M      Rivers Junction  MI    US      32:26.5   30:30.8   9:51  35  43.4       13       M 35-39  
205   262 Jody Carmoney            F      Jackson          MI    US      31:25.7   30:31.9   9:51  37  48.9       7        F 35-39  
206   261 Carl Carmoney            M      Jackson          MI    US      31:25.8   30:31.9   9:51  41  45.1       9        M 40-44  
207   607 Rebekah Maynard          F      Rivers Junction  MI    US      32:25.9   30:34.8   9:52  37  48.8       8        F 35-39  
208   180 Julie Wertzbar           F      Jackson          MI    US      31:28.1   30:37.3   9:53  48  52.7       6        F 45-49  
209   698 Linsey Bowers            F      Jackson          MI    US      30:58.4   30:38.0   9:53  32  48.2       12       F 30-34  
210   395 Ashley Zigler            F      Jackson          MI    US      32:06.6   30:38.0   9:53  26  48.1       10       F 25-29  
211   700 Travis Frederick         M      Jackson          MI    US      31:48.5   30:40.1   9:54  13  45.6       14       M 10-14  
212   182 David Nearpass           M      Jackson          MI    US      31:38.9   30:42.1   9:54  53  49.1       6        M 50-54  
213   715 Nichole Tippie           F      Grass Lake       MI    US      31:47.7   30:46.2   9:56  36  48.3       9        F 35-39  
214   256 Tami Collins             F      Jackson          MI    US      31:54.2   30:50.9   9:57  51  54.0       3        F 50-54  
215   702 Jennifer Frederick       F      Jackson          MI    US      32:01.1   30:52.2   9:57  45  50.8       7        F 45-49  
216   814 Greg Ballom              M                                     33:12.5   30:55.5   9:59  25  41.9       10       M 25-29  
217   813 Morgan Ballcom           F                                     33:11.9   30:56.0   9:59  25  47.6       11       F 25-29  
218   719 Matt Geoghan             M      Muskegon         MI    US      31:46.7   30:57.2   9:59  40  44.2       10       M 40-44  
219   720 Tracy Geoghan            F      Muskegon         MI    US      31:49.3   31:00.4   10:00 42  49.4       12       F 40-44  
220   286 Brian Schalhamer         M      Jackson          MI    US      32:44.8   31:02.5   10:01 52  48.2       7        M 50-54  
221   356 Aaron Cartwright         M      Jackson          MI    US      33:19.3   31:13.4   10:04 36  42.6       14       M 35-39  
222   67  Melissa Furtah           F      Farmington Hills MI    US      32:04.5   31:14.6   10:05 29  47.2       12       F 25-29  
223   405 Udhav Doctor             M      Jackson          MI    US      31:26.8   31:15.7   10:05 39  43.5       15       M 35-39  
224   110 Bruce Loring             M      Jackson          MI    US      32:55.6   31:16.8   10:05 47  46.0       11       M 45-49  
225   357 Carolyn Cartwright       F      Jackson          MI    US      33:19.5   31:19.1   10:06 35  47.4       10       F 35-39  
226   354 Abby Daugherty           F      East Lansing     MI    US      33:19.5   31:19.4   10:06 27  47.0       13       F 25-29  
227   410 T. White                 F      Concord          MI    US      31:23.4   31:19.7   10:06 11  53.8       15       F 10-14  
228   449 Audrey Illi              F      Albion           MI    US      31:26.4   31:22.3   10:07 13  51.3       16       F 10-14  
229   439 Amy Hodshire             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      31:36.9   31:28.0   10:09 44  49.4       13       F 40-44  
230   292 Steve Canterbury         M      Michigan Center  MI    US      32:05.7   31:31.8   10:10 44  44.6       11       M 40-44  
231   293 Shelly Canterbury        F      Michigan Center  MI    US      32:06.3   31:32.3   10:10 31  46.7       13       F 30-34  
232   699 Rush Bowers              M      Jackson          MI    US      31:53.2   31:32.8   10:11 38  42.8       16       M 35-39  
233   300 Tom Liu                  M      JACKSON          MI    US      32:45.8   31:35.7   10:12 37  42.4       17       M 35-39  
234   787 Karina Wisneski          F      Jackson          MI    US      32:19.4   31:46.0   10:15 31  46.4       14       F 30-34  
235   130 S. Berkeypile            M      Jackson          MI    US      31:59.5   31:46.9   10:15 9   51.1       4        M 0- 9   
236   131 Alan Berkeypile          M      Jackson          MI    US      31:59.3   31:47.8   10:15 36  41.8       18       M 35-39  
237   629 K. Jones                 F      Michigan Center  MI    US      32:46.7   31:47.8   10:15 12  51.7       17       F 10-14  
238   811 Kylie Hawthrone          F      Columbus         OH    US      33:11.1   31:51.8   10:17 16  47.8       11       F 15-19  
239   630 Troy Tambling            M      Midland          MI    US      32:50.7   31:51.8   10:17 33  41.1       12       M 30-34  
240   810 Aidas Hawthrone          M      Columbus         OH    US      33:10.7   31:51.9   10:17 16  41.5       26       M 15-19  
241   691 Nicole Smith             F      Jackson          MI    US      32:50.3   31:58.2   10:19 40  47.3       14       F 40-44  
242   666 E. Singletary            M      Jackson          MI    US      32:42.1   31:58.6   10:19 7   57.1       5        M 0- 9   
243   207 Janelle Singletary       F      Jackson          MI    US      32:42.9   31:59.6   10:19 32  46.1       15       F 30-34  
244   742 D. Neely                 M      Rives Junction   MI    US      32:03.7   31:59.9   10:19 12  45.0       15       M 10-14  
245   330 Stephanie Moser          F      Jackson          MI    US      34:19.9   32:00.0   10:19 35  46.4       11       F 35-39  
246   329 Eric Hill                M      Jackson          MI    US      34:20.9   32:01.7   10:20 34  41.1       13       M 30-34  
247   615 Kelly Keefe              F      Brooklyn         MI    US      32:28.5   32:05.1   10:21 42  47.7       15       F 40-44  
248   498 Misty Frazier            F      Jackson          MI    US      34:17.3   32:05.6   10:21 43  48.1       16       F 40-44  
249   389 Katrina Dailey           F      Saginaw          MI    US      32:40.2   32:07.9   10:22 35  46.2       12       F 35-39  
250   370 T. WIGINTON              M      JACKSON          MI    US      32:30.5   32:09.3   10:22 7   56.7       6        M 0- 9   
251   111 John Salov               M      Jackson          MI    US      34:07.4   32:10.3   10:23 65  51.6       3        M 65-69  
252   638 M. Stewart               M      kalamazoo        MI    US      32:37.9   32:10.7   10:23 9   50.4       7        M 0- 9   
253   368 MIKE WIGINTON            M      JACKSON          MI    US      32:32.4   32:10.8   10:23 33  40.7       14       M 30-34  
254   642 Tori Benedetto           F      jackson          MI    US      33:00.1   32:12.5   10:23 15  48.1       12       F 15-19  
255   500 Brianna Bailey           F      Jackson          MI    US      34:26.7   32:19.9   10:26 14  48.7       18       F 10-14  
256   478 D. Tillman               M      Jackson          MI    US      32:34.7   32:22.2   10:27 9   50.1       8        M 0- 9   
257   477 Derek Tillman            M      Jackson          MI    US      32:38.9   32:25.7   10:28 36  41.0       19       M 35-39  
258   250 Ellen Westgate           F      Onsted           MI    US      33:07.4   32:29.5   10:29 45  48.3       8        F 45-49  
259   635 Liz Tisch                F      kalamazoo        MI    US      34:38.7   32:30.9   10:29 36  45.7       13       F 35-39  
260   779 Alicia Simon             F      Grass Lake       MI    US      33:25.2   32:39.9   10:32 37  45.7       14       F 35-39  
261   265 Steve Ewing              M      Jackson          MI    US      33:47.5   32:42.3   10:33 51  45.4       8        M 50-54  
262   765 Daniel Verlin            M      Jackson          MI    US      34:07.7   32:43.0   10:33 35  40.5       20       M 35-39  
263   695 Andrew Wellman           M      Jackson          MI    US      33:05.4   32:51.0   10:36 25  39.4       11       M 25-29  
264   696 Ashley Esselink          F      Marshall         MI    US      33:05.8   32:51.9   10:36 24  44.8       11       F 20-24  
265   137 Tory Crowley             F      Jackson          MI    US      34:55.8   32:52.5   10:36 28  44.8       14       F 25-29  
266   157 Phoebe Campbell          F      Albion           MI    US      34:50.5   32:52.8   10:36 33  44.9       16       F 30-34  
267   723 T. Caden                 M      Grass Lake       MI    US      33:49.4   32:56.0   10:37 10  47.1       16       M 10-14  
268   403 Jeannette Barnes         F      Holt             MI    US      33:38.7   33:01.1   10:39 31  44.6       17       F 30-34  
269   42  Olivia Wheeler           F      Hanover          MI    US      33:38.9   33:07.3   10:41 14  47.5       19       F 10-14  
270   361 K. Tapley                F      Rives Junction   MI    US      33:41.7   33:11.2   10:42 9   53.9       2        F 0- 9   
271   278 Tina Cox                 F      Brooklyn         MI    US      35:03.9   33:11.9   10:43 39  45.3       15       F 35-39  
272   299 Ruth Liu                 F      JACKSON          MI    US      34:38.7   33:15.1   10:44 13  48.4       20       F 10-14  
273   661 Madison Skinner          F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      33:53.3   33:15.6   10:44 17  45.0       13       F 15-19  
274   277 Stephanie Byson          F      Brooklyn         MI    US      35:09.1   33:15.9   10:44 30  44.3       18       F 30-34  
275   671 E. Stetz                 M      Jackson          MI    US      34:02.6   33:16.2   10:44 11  44.7       17       M 10-14  
276   664 Marie LeFere             F      Jackson          MI    US      33:53.3   33:16.4   10:44 18  44.5       14       F 15-19  
277   454 Rich Kuhn                M      Jackson          MI    US      34:14.5   33:18.6   10:45 49  43.8       12       M 45-49  
278   316 Kara Secord              F      Jackson          MI    US      34:32.5   33:19.4   10:45 32  44.3       19       F 30-34  
279   396 Kristen McQuillan        F      Baltimore        MD    US      34:33.2   33:19.6   10:45 32  44.3       20       F 30-34  
280   139 Andrew Crowley           M      Jackson          MI    US      35:32.8   33:29.3   10:48 21  38.7       12       M 20-24  
281   375 Brandon Czernik          M      Grass Lake       MI    US      34:27.6   33:43.9   10:53 32  38.7       15       M 30-34  
282   450 Lauren Illi              F      Albion           MI    US      34:09.7   33:44.8   10:53 14  46.7       21       F 10-14  
283   335 Cheryl Slagle            F      Jackson          MI    US      34:00.4   33:47.8   10:54 47  47.2       9        F 45-49  
284   232 Ann Williams             F      Chicago          IL    US      34:25.1   33:48.2   10:54 32  43.6       21       F 30-34  
285   82  Michael Fremeau          M      Geneva           IL    US      35:18.5   33:48.6   10:54 32  38.6       16       M 30-34  
286   231 Elizabeth Huard          F      League City      TX    US      34:25.1   33:48.8   10:54 32  43.6       22       F 30-34  
287   83  Mary Fremeau             F      Geneva           IL    US      35:18.3   33:49.0   10:55 29  43.6       15       F 25-29  
288   710 O. Zink                  M      Jackson          MI    US      33:56.3   33:49.2   10:55 9   48.0       9        M 0- 9   
289   4   Bruce Straub             M      Grass Lake       MI    US      34:35.8   33:51.4   10:55 38  39.8       21       M 35-39  
290   129 Denyse Berkeypile        F      Jackson          MI    US      34:05.5   33:53.1   10:56 35  43.8       16       F 35-39  
291   475 Daniele Budd             F      mason            MI    US      34:38.9   33:58.7   10:58 28  43.4       16       F 25-29  
292   397 Jenifer Wood             F      Rives Junction   MI    US      34:38.7   33:59.1   10:58 33  43.5       23       F 30-34  
293   148 Amy Sayre                F      Jackson          MI    US      34:14.4   34:01.2   10:58 48  47.4       10       F 45-49  
294   809 Martha Hawthrone         F      Jackson          MI    US      35:21.2   34:01.4   10:59 44  45.7       17       F 40-44  
295   303 Elizabeth Foote          F      JACKSON          MI    US      35:31.5   34:07.7   11:01 39  44.1       17       F 35-39  
296   495 Lorenda Faist            F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      35:45.2   34:11.1   11:02 54  50.4       4        F 50-54  
297   749 Callie Risner            M      Stockbridge      MI    US      35:10.5   34:13.6   11:02 71  51.6       2        M 70-74  
298   665 Jordyn Inman             F      Jackson          MI    US      34:27.5   34:23.1   11:06 17  43.5       15       F 15-19  
299   152 Tom Stevens              M      Jackson          MI    US      35:40.7   34:33.1   11:09 48  42.0       13       M 45-49  
300   218 M. VanWagnen             F      Jackson          MI    US      36:44.5   34:37.4   11:10 10  50.1       22       F 10-14  
301   321 Tracie Molton            F      Jackson          MI    US      34:45.6   34:37.5   11:10 48  46.6       11       F 45-49  
302   238 Mark Haavisto            M      Jackson          MI    US      35:16.9   34:40.6   11:11 59  45.6       4        M 55-59  
303   78  Lynn Sleight             F      Concord          MI    US      35:27.3   34:47.1   11:13 54  49.5       5        F 50-54  
304   206 Jes Hamlin               F      Jackson          MI    US      36:28.9   34:47.2   11:13 22  42.4       12       F 20-24  
305   79  Erin Losee               F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      35:27.5   34:47.3   11:13 30  42.4       24       F 30-34  
306   208 Shelby Hewlett           F      Jackson          MI    US      36:29.5   34:47.4   11:13 18  42.5       16       F 15-19  
307   680 Angela Medina            F      Lansing          MI    US      35:43.1   35:01.0   11:18 27  42.1       17       F 25-29  
308   358 Bryanna Tapley           F      Rives Junction   MI    US      36:31.5   35:08.7   11:20 41  43.3       18       F 40-44  
309   605 Cara Betz                F      Jackson          MI    US      35:46.6   35:20.0   11:24 22  41.7       13       F 20-24  
310   609 CHRISTINE SHOOK          F      Parma            MI    US      35:43.6   35:28.9   11:27 39  42.4       18       F 35-39  
311   487 Carly Noland             F      Jackson          MI    US      37:12.2   35:36.3   11:29 40  42.5       19       F 40-44  
312   724 A. Matzen                F      Jackson          MI    US      37:39.2   35:42.4   11:31 12  46.1       23       F 10-14  
313   725 Jeff Matzen              M      Jackson          MI    US      37:40.8   35:45.9   11:32 47  40.2       14       M 45-49  
314   792 Shari Hein               F      Grass Lake       MI    US      36:24.2   35:51.8   11:34 44  43.4       20       F 40-44  
315   672 Emma Mathew              F      Jackson          MI    US      36:28.9   35:52.0   11:34 13  44.8       24       F 10-14  
316   747 Emily Chalfant           F      Jackson          MI    US      36:09.1   35:53.7   11:35 17  41.7       17       F 15-19  
317   404 Sarah Reichow            F      Albion           MI    US      36:45.6   36:12.9   11:41 30  40.7       25       F 30-34  
318   57  Mary Lamb                F      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:14.2   36:23.6   11:44 46  43.5       12       F 45-49  
319   721 Timmerman Nicole         F      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:21.1   36:27.7   11:46 41  41.7       21       F 40-44  
320   722 T. Alec                  M      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:20.9   36:28.1   11:46 9   44.5       10       M 0- 9   
321   215 Alicia Curtis            F      Jackson          MI    US      38:36.6   36:30.3   11:47 34  40.5       26       F 30-34  
322   216 Lenae VanWagnen          F      Jackson          MI    US      38:39.5   36:32.4   11:47 42  41.9       22       F 40-44  
323   402 Steve Magee              M      Clarklake        MI    US      37:56.5   36:37.4   11:49 61  43.9       7        M 60-64  
324   333 Laurie Cunningham        F      Jackson          MI    US      37:47.3   36:38.4   11:49 49  44.5       13       F 45-49  
325   486 Tom Rasmussen            M      Jackson          MI    US      38:15.2   36:46.1   11:52 48  39.4       15       M 45-49  
326   681 Marcos Medina            M      Fairfax          VA    US      37:34.4   36:52.0   11:54 54  41.2       9        M 50-54  
327   451 Anne Sebesky             F      Jackson          MI    US      38:03.5   36:53.9   11:54 42  41.5       23       F 40-44  
328   60  T. Otto                  M      Battle Creek     MI    US      39:07.5   36:54.6   11:54 9   44.0       11       M 0- 9   
329   140 Lidija Fremeau           F      jackson          MI    US      38:54.5   36:55.2   11:55 41  41.2       24       F 40-44  
330   61  P. Otto                  F      Battle Creek     MI    US      39:25.2   37:08.1   11:59 11  45.4       25       F 10-14  
331   798 Elisa Stergerwald        F      Chelsea          MI    US      38:35.4   37:36.9   12:08 51  44.3       6        F 50-54  
332   296 Christopher Wolcott      M      Jackson          MI    US      38:09.5   37:50.6   12:12 29  34.3       12       M 25-29  
333   764 Nicole Verlin            F                                     39:28.3   38:02.2   12:16 31  38.7       27       F 30-34  
334   748 Andrew Raines            M      Parma            MI    US      39:53.1   38:03.8   12:17 42  36.4       12       M 40-44  
335   399 C. Konkle                F      Albion           MI    US      38:39.9   38:16.2   12:21 10  45.3       26       F 10-14  
336   81  A. Dean                  F      Albion           MI    US      38:39.9   38:16.3   12:21 10  45.3       27       F 10-14  
337   199 Meghan Kania             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      39:18.5   38:25.7   12:24 23  38.3       14       F 20-24  
338   198 Hilary Kania             F      Spring Arbor     MI    US      39:19.5   38:26.6   12:24 24  38.3       15       F 20-24  
339   92  Ashley Maurer            F      Jackson          MI    US      39:22.2   38:27.5   12:24 27  38.3       18       F 25-29  
340   93  Kyle Maurer              M      Jackson          MI    US      39:22.3   38:27.9   12:24 29  33.7       13       M 25-29  
341   178 Dan Bowles               M      Jackson          MI    US      39:34.4   38:46.6   12:31 42  35.8       13       M 40-44  
342   177 Holly Stetz              F      Jackson          MI    US      39:34.4   38:47.2   12:31 42  39.5       25       F 40-44  
343   670 L. Stetz                 M      Jackson          MI    US      39:34.4   38:47.6   12:31 12  37.1       18       M 10-14  
344   260 Christina Steffes        F      Jackson          MI    US      39:12.5   38:55.2   12:33 38  38.5       19       F 35-39  
345   332 Kevin Cunningham         M      Jackson          MI    US      39:45.4   39:18.2   12:41 49  37.1       16       M 45-49  
346   734 Laura Schlecte           F      Jackson          MI    US      42:00.5   39:27.0   12:44 58  45.8       5        F 55-59  
347   284 Lidya Schalhamer         F      Jackson          MI    US      41:41.3   39:44.1   12:49 43  38.8       26       F 40-44  
348   767 Betty Lathrop            F      Jackson          MI    US      40:44.8   39:46.6   12:50 73  55.3       1        F 70-74  
349   263 Rebecca Schaffier        F      Jackson          MI    US      43:31.5   39:47.3   12:50 31  37.0       28       F 30-34  
350   27  Monica Bouman            F      Jackson          MI    US      40:29.3   39:52.6   12:52 36  37.3       20       F 35-39  
351   138 Keenan Crowley           M      Jackson          MI    US      43:00.5   40:56.4   13:12 26  31.6       14       M 25-29  
352   115 Peggy Mohon              F      Jackson          MI    US      42:10.2   41:09.8   13:17 41  37.0       27       F 40-44  
353   116 Carley Minix             F      Jackson          MI    US      42:10.2   41:10.0   13:17 20  35.8       16       F 20-24  
354   429 Donnie Fritts            M      Hendersonville   TN    US      42:56.8   41:22.8   13:21 17  31.5       27       M 15-19  
355   12  Fred Lopeman             M      Jackson          MI    US      42:50.7   41:28.5   13:23 40  33.0       14       M 40-44  
356   15  E. Lopeman               M      Jackson          MI    US      42:49.9   41:30.3   13:23 5   51.5       12       M 0- 9   
357   13  Alli Lopeman             F      Jackson          MI    US      42:51.3   41:31.6   13:24 34  35.6       29       F 30-34  
358   628 Amanda Tambling          F      Midland          MI    US      42:33.8   41:33.0   13:24 30  35.5       30       F 30-34  
359   100 Rachel Nau               F      Jackson          MI    US      43:33.3   41:35.6   13:25 16  36.6       18       F 15-19  
360   322 Kristy Dyer              F      Jackson          MI    US      43:30.5   41:37.9   13:26 23  35.4       17       F 20-24  
361   331 Abigail Dyer             F      Albion           MI    US      43:30.8   41:38.2   13:26 17  35.9       19       F 15-19  
362   99  David Rochester          M      Jackson          MI    US      43:46.9   41:48.0   13:29 51  35.5       10       M 50-54  
363   98  Melany Rochester         F      Jackson          MI    US      43:47.7   41:50.0   13:30 18  35.4       20       F 15-19  
364   448 Lisa Illi                F      Albion           MI    US      42:27.1   42:01.6   13:33 48  38.4       14       F 45-49  
365   499 Andrew Bailey            M      Jackson          MI    US      44:12.5   42:05.6   13:35 38  32.0       22       M 35-39  
366   291 Courtney Bailey          F      Jackson          MI    US      44:13.5   42:06.7   13:35 37  35.5       21       F 35-39  
367   317 Shannan Clevenger        F      Hillsdale        MI    US      43:24.5   42:11.4   13:37 47  37.8       15       F 45-49  
368   257 Taylor Wilson            F      Jackson          MI    US      43:57.1   42:53.8   13:50 26  34.3       19       F 25-29  
369   376 Amber Czernik            F      Grass Lake       MI    US      43:44.9   43:02.4   13:53 32  34.3       31       F 30-34  
370   377 Jessica Drews            F      Grass Lake       MI    US      43:44.8   43:02.5   13:53 33  34.3       32       F 30-34  
371   6   Marcia Brauer            F      Jackson          MI    US      45:35.3   43:43.9   14:06 55  39.9       6        F 55-59  
372   167 D. Marshallsay           M      jackson          MI    US      45:45.5   44:50.2   14:28 12  32.1       19       M 10-14  
373   707 Sherry Owens             F      Jackson          MI    US      47:10.2   45:07.7   14:33 37  33.1       22       F 35-39  
374   3   Tammie Cook              F      Jackson          MI    US      45:46.8   45:15.0   14:36 37  33.0       23       F 35-39  
375   2   Anna Trudell             F      Jackson          MI    US      45:47.3   45:15.9   14:36 37  33.0       24       F 35-39  
376   494 Deana Watson             F      Jackson          MI    US      47:17.7   45:16.3   14:36 33  32.6       33       F 30-34  
377   43  Deborah Taube            F      Horton           MI    US      47:32.7   45:29.6   14:41 64  42.7       2        F 60-64  
378   40  Naomi Wheeler            F      Hanover          MI    US      47:33.1   45:29.7   14:41 44  34.2       28       F 40-44  
379   728 Steve Sheppard           M      Jackson          MI    US      47:40.5   45:52.6   14:48 38  29.4       23       M 35-39  
380   729 Amy Sheppard             F      Jackson          MI    US      47:40.9   45:53.6   14:48 33  32.2       34       F 30-34  
381   727 Alexis Hennewold         F      Jackson          MI    US      47:40.3   45:53.7   14:48 16  33.2       21       F 15-19  
382   280 Keegan Mackey            M      Brooklyn         MI    US      48:35.2   46:21.6   14:57 17  28.2       28       M 15-19  
383   320 Janis Ortiz              F      Parma            MI    US      49:15.8   46:49.0   15:06 39  32.1       25       F 35-39  
384   86  Jeanette West            F      Onondaga         MI    US      49:17.5   46:52.1   15:07 38  32.0       26       F 35-39  
385   608 Launa Steinhauer         F      Grass Lake       MI    US      50:07.3   47:28.0   15:19 52  35.5       7        F 50-54  
386   371 D. WIGINON               M      JACKSON          MI    US      48:33.6   47:37.1   15:22 5   44.9       13       M 0- 9   
387   234 Colleen Smith            F      Jackson          MI    US      50:05.8   48:03.3   15:30 26  30.7       20       F 25-29  
388   489 Brie Keersmaekers        F      Jackson          MI    US      50:20.1   48:16.6   15:34 32  30.6       35       F 30-34  
389   279 Brian Cox                M      Brooklyn         MI    US      50:38.9   48:24.5   15:37 45  29.3       17       M 45-49  
390   276 Patricia Burbank         F      Brooklyn         MI    US      50:37.9   48:24.8   15:37 67  41.8       1        F 65-69  
391   181 Cecily Brown             F      Jackson          MI    US      49:10.4   48:34.9   15:40 18  30.5       22       F 15-19  
392   94  Laurie Brown             F      Jackson          MI    US      49:48.6   49:13.1   15:53 49  33.1       16       F 45-49  
393   88  Brooke West              F      Onondaga         MI    US      52:30.1   50:03.4   16:09 14  31.5       28       F 10-14  
394   209 Stephanie Anastasiadis   F      Jackson          MI    US      52:31.8   50:06.2   16:10 42  30.6       29       F 40-44  
395   87  Amber West               F      Onondaga         MI    US      52:40.8   50:15.0   16:13 19  29.3       23       F 15-19  
396   379 Travis Lampel            M      Jackson          MI    US      52:29.4   50:16.9   16:13 35  26.3       24       M 35-39  
397   380 T. Lampel                F      Jackson          MI    US      52:29.6   50:17.5   16:13 7   38.3       3        F 0- 9   
398   378 Stacey Lampel            F      Jackson          MI    US      52:29.6   50:17.7   16:13 33  29.4       36       F 30-34  
399   68  Dana Remisovsky          F      Jackson          MI    US      51:22.8   50:46.6   16:23 46  31.1       17       F 45-49  
400   95  Kay Richardson           F      Jackson          MI    US      51:22.4   50:46.6   16:23 40  29.8       30       F 40-44  
401   151 Phil Stevens             M      Jackson          MI    US      53:08.2   52:01.4   16:47 50  28.3       11       M 50-54  
402   430 Sean Fritts              M      Hendersonville   TN    US      54:22.2   52:48.3   17:02 15  25.4       29       M 15-19  
403   19  Allie Slough             F      Mt. Pleasant     MI    US      54:33.8   52:58.5   17:05 21  27.8       18       F 20-24  
404   58  Katie Baltodano          F      Grass Lake       MI    US      54:06.9   53:16.5   17:11 28  27.7       21       F 25-29  
405   756 Sophia MQuown            F      Jackson          MI    US      55:27.3   53:16.8   17:11 13  30.2       29       F 10-14  
406   173 Jeremy Frew              M      Jackson          MI    US      55:22.6   53:35.4   17:17 45  26.5       18       M 45-49  
407   637 Liz Schmid               F      kalamazoo        MI    US      56:33.7   54:25.1   17:33 35  27.3       27       F 35-39  
408   733 Adam Schlecte            M      Jackson          MI    US      57:01.3   54:32.9   17:36 31  23.9       17       M 30-34  
409   136 Marty Crowley            M      Jackson          MI    US      57:32.1   55:26.5   17:53 51  26.8       12       M 50-54  
410   135 Rosie Crowley            F      Jackson          MI    US      57:32.7   55:27.6   17:53 51  30.0       8        F 50-54  
411   365 J. Chapman               M      brighton         MI    US      57:40.5   56:54.6   18:21 11  26.2       20       M 10-14  
412   364 Leah Buter               F      brighton         MI    US      58:08.1   57:22.3   18:30 36  25.9       28       F 35-39  
413   302 Joe Foote                M      JACKSON          MI    US      59:28.8   58:03.1   18:44 45  24.4       19       M 45-49  
414   62  C. Otto                  M      Battle Creek     MI    US      1:00:03.8 1:00:03.8 19:23 11  24.8       21       M 10-14  
415   732 Jacque Austin            F      Jackson          MI    US      1:13:00.6 1:10:28.7 22:44 37  21.2       29       F 35-39  

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code