Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 1HT Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock Division Division Team Name                             
                                     Time  Place                                                   
===== === =================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ===================================== 
1     250 Josh Cowperthwaite  M      15:31 1        M 13-14  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
2     261 Daniel Dixon        M      15:53 2        M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
3     263 Taylor Glover       M      15:57 3        M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
4     251 Daniel Currie       M      16:00 4        M 13-14  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
5     265 Rory Leonard        M      16:08 5        M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
6     291 Alexander Wood      M      16:14 6        M 13-14  Tynedale Harriers & Ac                
7     214 Josh Fiddaman       M      16:19 7        M 13-14  Blyth Running Club                    
8     244 Jamie Reed          M      16:24 8        M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
9     252 Luke Pettit         M      16:36 9        M 13-14  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
10    259 Ross Charlton       M      16:38 10       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
11    243 Matthew Phillips    M      16:44 11       M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
12    233 James Morris        M      16:52 12       M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
13    253 James Somers        M      16:52 13       M 13-14  Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale) 
14    262 Joseph Dowd         M      16:56 14       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
15    224 Samuel Ashcroft     M      17:00 15       M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
16    247 Cameron Thomas      M      17:03 16       M 13-14  Hunwick Harriers                      
17    270 Daniel Gunn         M      17:06 17       M 13-14  New Marske Harriers Club              
18    288 Cameron Grey        M      17:28 18       M 13-14  Tynedale Harriers & Ac                
19    282 Leodhais MacPherson M      17:33 19       M 13-14  Tyne Bridge Harriers                  
20    278 Ryan Watson         M      17:35 20       M 13-14  Sedgefield Harriers                   
21    267 Daniel Melling      M      17:37 21       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
22    266 Connor Marshall     M      17:39 22       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
23    268 Matthew Waterfield  M      17:41 23       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
24    248 James Martin        M      17:44 24       M 13-14  Jarrow & Hebburn Ac                   
25    206 Dillon Openshaw     M      17:45 25       M 13-14  Birtley Ac                            
26    241 Joseph Ramshaw      M      17:46 26       M 13-14  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
27    209 Jack Boaden         M      17:51 27       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC                 
28    225 Oscar Birney        M      18:04 28       M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
29    229 William Dixon       M      18:09 29       M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
30    213 Luke Shears         M      18:09 30       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC                 
31    275 Thomas Sursham      M      18:18 31       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club        
32    222 Jamie Styles        M      18:28 32       M 13-14  Elswick Harriers                      
33    219 Jacob Stephenson    M      18:29 33       M 13-14  Durham City Harriers & AC             
34    292 Olly Aird           M      18:34 34       M 13-14  Wallsend Harriers & Ac                
35    220 Jack Watson         M      18:41 35       M 13-14  Durham City Harriers & AC             
36    238 Geordie Cheetham    M      18:49 36       M 13-14  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
37    264 Jordan Hedgecock    M      18:50 37       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
38    207 Thomas Carvell      M      18:52 38       M 13-14  Blackhill Bounders                    
39    215 Christopher Milburn M      18:59 39       M 13-14  Durham City Harriers & AC             
40    258 Brad Brown          M      19:03 40       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
41    237 Jack Anderson       M      19:12 41       M 13-14  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
42    221 Christopher Mason   M      19:29 42       M 13-14  Elswick Harriers                      
43    257 Sam Bradley         M      19:31 43       M 13-14  Morpeth Harriers & Ac                 
44    273 Jake Hill           M      19:34 44       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club        
45    212 Tom Rutherford      M      19:36 45       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC                 
46    277 Max Howell          M      19:37 46       M 13-14  Sedgefield Harriers                   
47    202 Tom Callaghan       M      19:37 47       M 13-14  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
48    205 Cain Mason          M      19:44 48       M 13-14  Birtley Ac                            
49    245 Joe Whelan          M      19:46 49       M 13-14  Houghton Harriers & Ac                
50    230 Luke Edgar          M      19:54 50       M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
51    240 David Raffle        M      19:56 51       M 13-14  Gosforth Harriers & Ac                
52    272 Sam Edmundson       M      20:13 52       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club        
53    210 Daniel Buffham      M      20:33 53       M 13-14  Blaydon Harriers & AC                 
54    242 Cole Baldam         M      20:45 54       M 13-14  Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers         
55    274 Mark Nash           M      21:01 55       M 13-14  North Shields Polytechnic Club        
56    231 Joe Halpin          M      21:06 56       M 13-14  Gateshead Harriers & AC               
57    271 Kian Wildmore       M      21:21 57       M 13-14  New Marske Harriers Club              
58    201 Ryan Brockbank      M      22:23 58       M 13-14  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           
59    287 Joseph Green        M      24:14 59       M 13-14  Tynedale Harriers & Ac                
60    204 William Whyborne    M      26:29 60       M 13-14  Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac           

Embed Code