Location: Redcar, RCC GB TS10 1HT Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 17/20 Women
Under 17/20 Women
Under 20 Men
Under 20 Men
Senior Men
Senior Men
Senior Women
Senior Women
Under 17 Men
Under 17 Men
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Clock Team Name                   
                                Time                              
===== === ===================== ===== =========================== 
1     616 Kieran Hedley         26:00 Morpeth Harriers & AC       
2     606 Joseph Grehan-Bradley 26:17 Durham City Harriers & AC   
3     623 Kieran Walker         26:30 Sedgefield Harriers         
4     609 Michael Wade          26:49 Durham City Harriers & AC   
5     628 Mark Smith            27:00 Sunderland Harriers & AC    
6     605 Alexander Cook        27:06 Durham City Harriers & AC   
7     620 James Young           27:15 Morpeth Harriers & AC       
8     613 Ben Bergstrand        27:19 Middlesbrough AC (mandale)  
9     619 Jake Masterman        27:27 Morpeth Harriers & AC       
10    604 Cameron Allan         27:43 Durham City Harriers & AC   
11    608 Luke Pickering        27:46 Durham City Harriers & AC   
12    626 Christopher Bell      28:03 Sunderland Harriers & AC    
13    617 Tom Innes             28:09 Morpeth Harriers & AC       
14    630 Jevan Robertson       28:12 Tyne Bridge Harriers        
15    627 Sean MacKie           28:43 Sunderland Harriers & AC    
16    618 Dean Lonsdale         28:50 Morpeth Harriers & AC       
17    625 Matej Nekotanec       28:53 South Shields Harriers & AC 
18    614 Ben Palmer            29:42 Middlesbrough AC (mandale)  
19    601 Matthew Bowman        30:05 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC 
20    611 Adam Middleton        30:12 Houghton Harriers & AC      
21    612 Tom Whelan            30:19 Houghton Harriers & AC      
22    632 Denver Stretesky      31:08 Wallsend Harriers & AC      
23    631 Jaycee Shotton        32:12 Tynedale Harriers & AC      
24    624 Kieran Moffat         32:40 South Shields Harriers & AC 
25    622 Scott Mann            32:46 New Marske Harriers Club    
26    602 Aaron Dodds           34:41 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC 

Embed Code