Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Sign Up
Location: Riverview, MI US 48193 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     205 John Worthington II    M      Warren              MI    US      21:48   21:48   5:27  21  77.5       1        M        
2     43  Nicholas Budzyn        M      Westland            MI    US      22:36   22:36   5:39  30  74.9       1        M 30-34  
3     223 Scott Fiske            M      St Claire Shores    MI    US      23:07   23:07   5:47  52  84.1       1        M        
4     221 Jay Steele             M      Plymouth            MI    US      23:14   23:14   5:49  44  78.6       1        M 40-44  
5     196 Scott Smith            M      Roseville           MI    US      23:26   23:26   5:52  23  72.1       1        M 20-24  
6     96  John Olszewski         M      Macomb              MI    US      23:31   23:31   5:53  41  76.0       2        M 40-44  
7     140 Adam Skidmore          M      Riverview           MI    US      23:58   23:58   6:00  16  72.0       1        M 15-19  
8     148 John Rubicz            M      New Baltimore       MI    US      24:06   24:06   6:02  43  75.2       3        M 40-44  
9     214 Kayla Gagnon           F      Riverview           MI    US      24:10   24:10   6:03  23  79.4       1        F        
10    215 Nick Culbertson        M      Clinton Township    MI    US      24:10   24:10   6:03  23  69.9       2        M 20-24  
11    160 Paul Aufdemberge       M      Redford             MI    US      24:42   24:42   6:11  51  78.1       1        M 50-54  
12    230 Rich Power             M      Rochester           MI    US      24:45   24:45   6:11  52  78.6       2        M 50-54  
13    208 Laurel Park            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      24:52   24:52   6:13  52  88.7       1        F        
14    19  Max Wettlaufer         M      Royal Oak           MI    US      24:55   24:55   6:14  22  67.8       3        M 20-24  
15    102 Jon Makhlouf           M      Washington          MI    US      24:58   24:58   6:15  31  67.9       2        M 30-34  
16    213 Ryan Pickell           M      Riverview           MI    US      25:15   25:15   6:19  20  66.9       4        M 20-24  
17    121 Amber Dermyre          F      Canton              MI    US      25:18   25:18   6:20  26  75.9       1        F 25-29  
18    154 Michael Kirby          M      Dearborn            MI    US      25:42   25:42   6:26  30  65.8       3        M 30-34  
19    219 Steven Scribner        M      Wyandotte           MI    US      25:43   25:43   6:26  49  73.8       1        M 45-49  
20    191 Kelly Valente          F      Dearborn            MI    US      26:18   26:18   6:35  36  73.7       1        F 35-39  
21    195 Bob Smith              M      Warren              MI    US      26:28   26:28   6:37  52  73.5       3        M 50-54  
22    114 Karana Wickens         F      Chelsea             MI    US      26:39   26:39   6:40  18  72.8       1        F 15-19  
23    157 Brett Navarre          M      Trenton             MI    US      26:50   26:50   6:43  18  63.0       2        M 15-19  
24    6   Mike Murphy            M      Taylor              MI    US      26:57   26:57   6:44  45  68.3       2        M 45-49  
25    33  John Tarkowski         M      Northville          MI    US      27:09   27:09   6:47  63  78.6       1        M 60-64  
26    217 Dave Thurston          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      27:49   27:49   6:57  56  72.3       1        M 55-59  
27    155 Greg Brovont           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      27:51   27:51   6:58  41  64.2       4        M 40-44  
28    18  Michael Wettlaufer     M      Royal Oak           MI    US      28:06   28:06   7:02  55  70.9       2        M 55-59  
29    128 Al Yuzon               M      Ferndale            MI    US      28:06   28:06   7:02  40  63.1       5        M 40-44  
30    71  Joel Marica            M      Southgate           MI    US      28:40   28:40   7:10  34  59.7       4        M 30-34  
31    15  Donald Murphy          M      Dearborn            MI    US      28:41   28:41   7:10  44  63.7       6        M 40-44  
32    36  Andrew Ferenc          M      Commerce Township   MI    US      28:59   28:59   7:15  31  58.5       5        M 30-34  
33    143 Scott Siegel           M      Woodhaven           MI    US      29:11   29:11   7:18  51  66.1       4        M 50-54  
34    150 Michelle Grant         F      New Boston          MI    US      29:12   29:12   7:18  37  66.7       2        F 35-39  
35    4   William Zurbo          M      Southgate           MI    US      29:29   29:29   7:22  26  57.3       1        M 25-29  
36    132 Kevin Stumpf           M      Livonia             MI    US      29:30   29:30   7:23  27  57.3       2        M 25-29  
37    104 Jim Oleksinski         M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      29:34   29:34   7:24  48  63.8       3        M 45-49  
38    89  Eric Swager            M      Chelsea             MI    US      29:36   29:36   7:24  51  65.2       5        M 50-54  
39    90  L. Swager              M      Chelsea             MI    US      29:36   29:36   7:24  9   71.6       1        M 1-14   
40    145 Kaitlin Murray         F      Redford             MI    US      29:37   29:37   7:24  14  69.9       1        F 1-14   
41    16  Kevin Sherwood         M      Royal Oak           MI    US      29:47   29:47   7:27  54  66.4       6        M 50-54  
42    184 Terry Navarre          M      Trenton             MI    US      30:27   30:27   7:37  55  65.5       3        M 55-59  
43    222 Bruce Anderson         M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      30:30   30:30   7:38  38  57.3       1        M 35-39  
44    182 Megan Thomas           F      Westland            MI    US      30:34   30:34   7:39  29  62.8       2        F 25-29  
45    109 Michael McGuire        M      Plymouth            MI    US      30:36   30:36   7:39  62  69.1       2        M 60-64  
46    1   Bruce Berndt           M      Farmington          MI    US      30:40   30:40   7:40  57  66.1       4        M 55-59  
47    87  Kenneth Bauer          M      Plymouth            MI    US      30:42   30:42   7:41  31  55.2       6        M 30-34  
48    127 Audrey Renaud          F      Redford             MI    US      30:50   30:50   7:43  15  65.9       2        F 15-19  
49    25  John Kerr              M      Erieau              ON    CA      30:55   30:55   7:44  47  60.5       4        M 45-49  
50    35  Aimee Ferenc           F      Commerce Township   MI    US      30:56   30:56   7:44  28  62.1       3        F 25-29  
51    156 Sam Martin             M      Woodhaven           MI    US      30:57   30:57   7:44  18  54.7       3        M 15-19  
52    124 Ricardo Roman          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      31:04   31:04   7:46  44  58.8       7        M 40-44  
53    232 Steven Novicki         M      New Boston          MI    US      31:06   31:06   7:47  44  58.7       8        M 40-44  
54    76  Choi Clarke            F      Detroit             MI    US      31:08   31:08   7:47  39  63.1       3        F 35-39  
55    99  Michael Capraro        M      Riverview           MI    US      31:11   31:11   7:48  67  70.9       1        M 65-69  
56    48  Cecile Dautriat        F      Plymouth            MI    US      31:18   31:18   7:50  30  61.3       1        F 30-34  
57    218 David Oshinsky         M      Trenton             MI    US      31:49   31:49   7:57  53  61.6       7        M 50-54  
58    86  Joseph Urbiel          M      Detroit             MI    US      31:51   31:51   7:58  41  56.1       9        M 40-44  
59    67  Lusire Boyd            M      Redford             MI    US      31:52   31:52   7:58  46  58.2       5        M 45-49  
60    91  Donna Olson            F      Southgate           MI    US      32:02   32:02   8:01  66  82.0       1        F 65-69  
61    126 James Zdrodowski       M      Canton              MI    US      32:22   32:22   8:06  31  52.4       7        M 30-34  
62    151 Shawn Grant            M      New Boston          MI    US      32:23   32:23   8:06  37  53.6       2        M 35-39  
63    139 David Skidmore         M      Riverview           MI    US      32:25   32:25   8:06  47  57.7       6        M 45-49  
64    179 Frank Bazzani          M      Riverview           MI    US      32:28   32:28   8:07  54  60.9       8        M 50-54  
65    82  Bob Pugno              M      Trenton             MI    US      32:38   32:38   8:10  52  59.6       9        M 50-54  
66    78  Matthew Reimann        M      Troy                MI    US      32:49   32:49   8:12  53  59.7       10       M 50-54  
67    68  Cyndi Tluczek          F      Southgate           MI    US      32:51   32:51   8:13  37  59.3       4        F 35-39  
68    62  Len Fuerth             M      Woodslee            ON    CA      32:56   32:56   8:14  67  67.2       2        M 65-69  
69    101 Brian Calley           M      Lansing             MI    US      33:12   33:12   8:18  38  52.7       3        M 35-39  
70    5   Jeffery Bain           M      Riverview           MI    US      33:31   33:31   8:23  44  54.5       10       M 40-44  
71    226 Amy Stewart            F      New Boston          MI    US      33:35   33:35   8:24  40  58.8       1        F 40-44  
72    165 Kurt Schneider         M      Dearborn            MI    US      33:40   33:40   8:25  56  59.7       5        M 55-59  
73    175 Lynsey Fowler          F      Allen Park          MI    US      33:51   33:51   8:28  14  61.2       2        F 1-14   
74    174 Amanda Fowler          F      Allen Park          MI    US      33:52   33:52   8:28  47  61.6       1        F 45-49  
75    211 Lauren Couls           F      Allen Park          MI    US      34:12   34:12   8:33  27  56.1       4        F 25-29  
76    75  Steve Sabuda           M      Riverview           MI    US      34:27   34:27   8:37  20  49.1       5        M 20-24  
77    185 Kaci Navarre           F      Southgate           MI    US      34:36   34:36   8:39  27  55.5       5        F 25-29  
78    80  Marvin Carey           M      Washington          MI    US      34:48   34:48   8:42  41  51.3       11       M 40-44  
79    118 Chris Rice             M      Brownstown Twp.     MI    US      34:49   34:49   8:42  44  52.5       12       M 40-44  
80    119 Melanie Rice           F      Brownstown Twp.     MI    US      34:49   34:49   8:42  40  56.7       2        F 40-44  
81    47  Shayna Smith           F      Allen Park          MI    US      34:56   34:56   8:44  31  55.0       2        F 30-34  
82    212 Daniel Maudlin         M      Taylor              MI    US      35:03   35:03   8:46  19  48.2       4        M 15-19  
83    39  Amber Mcnew            F      Taylor              MI    US      35:13   35:13   8:48  39  55.8       5        F 35-39  
84    3   Meg Lehmer             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:26   35:26   8:52  26  54.2       6        F 25-29  
85    133 SCOTT SZUMANSKI        M      TRENTON             MI    US      35:27   35:27   8:52  62  59.7       3        M 60-64  
86    189 Randy Thompson         M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      35:41   35:41   8:55  56  56.3       6        M 55-59  
87    106 Sarah Williams         F      Allen Park          MI    US      35:44   35:44   8:56  37  54.5       6        F 35-39  
88    152 Paul Marek             M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:47   35:47   8:57  57  56.6       7        M 55-59  
89    73  Szu-ying Huang         F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      35:48   35:48   8:57  28  53.6       7        F 25-29  
90    22  Suzanne Olsen          F      Riverview           MI    US      35:56   35:56   8:59  36  53.9       7        F 35-39  
91    178 Daniel Arroyo          M      Detroit             MI    US      35:57   35:57   8:59  15  48.7       5        M 15-19  
92    193 Tracy Faraoni          F      Westland            MI    US      36:14   36:14   9:04  49  58.8       2        F 45-49  
93    69  Anthony Caruso         M      Riverview           MI    US      36:15   36:15   9:04  15  48.3       6        M 15-19  
94    51  Aaron Bartal           M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      36:27   36:27   9:07  33  46.7       8        M 30-34  
95    9   Brian Broniak          M      Taylor              MI    US      36:27   36:27   9:07  38  48.0       4        M 35-39  
96    81  Kristie Trombley       F      Trenton             MI    US      36:31   36:31   9:08  45  56.0       3        F 45-49  
97    164 Kelsey Boldiszar       F      Riverview           MI    US      36:35   36:35   9:09  14  56.6       3        F 1-14   
98    172 Emily Kuehn            F      Trenton             MI    US      36:37   36:37   9:09  19  52.6       3        F 15-19  
99    94  Thomas Biblewski       M      Toledo              OH    US      36:39   36:39   9:10  65  59.3       3        M 65-69  
100   188 April Evans            F      Southgate           MI    US      36:42   36:42   9:11  31  52.3       3        F 30-34  
101   113 James Kuehn            M      Trenton             MI    US      36:46   36:46   9:12  52  52.9       11       M 50-54  
102   112 Robert Wolsek          M      Trenton             MI    US      36:46   36:46   9:12  53  53.3       12       M 50-54  
103   97  Domingo Valadez        M      Temperance          MI    US      36:49   36:49   9:12  56  54.6       8        M 55-59  
104   181 Elizabeth Dorris       F      Allen Park          MI    US      37:04   37:04   9:16  31  51.8       4        F 30-34  
105   61  Chris Fuerth           F      Woodslee            ON    CA      37:07   37:07   9:17  68  72.8       2        F 65-69  
106   236 Steve Short            M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      37:22   37:22   9:21  64  57.6       4        M 60-64  
107   17  Annette David          F      Trenton             MI    US      37:30   37:30   9:23  49  56.8       4        F 45-49  
108   31  David Sliwinski        M      Newport             MI    US      37:34   37:34   9:24  64  57.3       5        M 60-64  
109   183 James Rayis            M      Birmingham          MI    US      37:39   37:39   9:25  58  54.3       9        M 55-59  
110   202 Jeff Browne            M      Southgate           MI    US      37:39   37:39   9:25  33  45.2       9        M 30-34  
111   24  Rebecca Kardel         F      Brownstown          MI    US      37:41   37:41   9:25  24  51.0       1        F 20-24  
112   12  Katherine Scheuer      F      Monroe              MI    US      37:42   37:42   9:26  53  59.2       1        F 50-54  
113   105 Joe Burns              M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      37:48   37:48   9:27  58  54.1       10       M 55-59  
114   110 John Slavin            M      Riverview           MI    US      37:54   37:54   9:29  48  49.7       7        M 45-49  
115   65  Michaelyn Zalewski     F      Wyandotte           MI    US      37:59   37:59   9:30  43  53.0       3        F 40-44  
116   227 Clair Stewart II       M      New Boston          MI    US      38:13   38:13   9:33  43  47.4       13       M 40-44  
117   224 Tina Goocher           F      Riverview           MI    US      38:14   38:14   9:34  49  55.8       5        F 45-49  
118   72  Jennifer Bridges       F      Romulus             MI    US      38:16   38:16   9:34  44  53.0       4        F 40-44  
119   8   Jim Mulraney           M      Brownstown          MI    US      38:18   38:18   9:35  50  50.0       13       M 50-54  
120   138 Krissy Rushlow         F      Riverview           MI    US      38:27   38:27   9:37  35  50.3       8        F 35-39  
121   49  Dave McKenna           M      Plymouth            MI    US      38:44   38:44   9:41  31  43.8       10       M 30-34  
122   45  Cecilia Brzys          F      South Lyon          MI    US      38:46   38:46   9:42  66  67.8       3        F 65-69  
123   134 Kevin Rose             M      Wyandotte           MI    US      38:57   38:57   9:44  59  52.9       11       M 55-59  
124   233 Jim Zittel             M      Waterford           MI    US      39:03   39:03   9:46  52  49.8       14       M 50-54  
125   168 Karen Miller           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      39:08   39:08   9:47  58  60.5       1        F 55-59  
126   40  Lisa Guitar            F      Taylor              MI    US      39:09   39:09   9:47  37  49.7       9        F 35-39  
127   117 Ann Thomas             F      Rockwood            MI    US      39:19   39:19   9:50  37  49.5       10       F 35-39  
128   116 Philip Thomas          M      Rockwood            MI    US      39:20   39:20   9:50  46  47.2       8        M 45-49  
129   129 Matt Roberts           M      Trenton             MI    US      39:20   39:20   9:50  44  46.4       14       M 40-44  
130   79  Darlene Reimann        F      Troy                MI    US      39:20   39:20   9:50  52  56.1       2        F 50-54  
131   83  Allen Duncan           M      Dearborn            MI    US      39:23   39:23   9:51  59  52.3       12       M 55-59  
132   225 Matt Gulley            M      Detroit             MI    US      39:29   39:29   9:52  28  42.8       3        M 25-29  
133   147 Caitlin Buscemi        F      Southgate           MI    US      39:33   39:33   9:53  21  48.5       2        F 20-24  
134   161 Kaylee Kozlowski       F      Riverview           MI    US      39:39   39:39   9:55  19  48.5       4        F 15-19  
135   159 Marcella Quintero      F      Melvindale          MI    US      39:42   39:42   9:56  31  48.4       5        F 30-34  
136   170 Dana Mandel            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      39:51   39:51   9:58  30  48.2       6        F 30-34  
137   169 Mark Rockwell          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      39:51   39:51   9:58  30  42.5       11       M 30-34  
138   88  Richard Litzler        M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      40:03   40:03   10:01 76  62.2       1        M 75-79  
139   220 Joe Evans              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      40:04   40:04   10:01 61  52.3       6        M 60-64  
140   2   Curt Stafford          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      40:05   40:05   10:01 44  45.6       15       M 40-44  
141   187 Sarah Korson           F      Royal Oak           MI    US      40:18   40:18   10:05 33  47.8       7        F 30-34  
142   44  Marshall Grazioli      M      Canton              MI    US      40:23   40:23   10:06 54  48.9       15       M 50-54  
143   186 Chelsea Navarre        F      Perry               MI    US      40:34   40:34   10:09 24  47.3       3        F 20-24  
144   56  Bryan Kelly            M      Detroit             MI    US      40:41   40:41   10:10 27  41.5       4        M 25-29  
145   57  Kelsey Hilbers         F      Detroit             MI    US      40:41   40:41   10:10 28  47.2       8        F 25-29  
146   14  Jason Broniak          M      Taylor              MI    US      40:44   40:44   10:11 33  41.8       12       M 30-34  
147   158 Ellen Nitz             F      Brighton            MI    US      40:46   40:46   10:12 75  73.5       1        F 75-79  
148   84  Katherine Kaminski     F      Dearborn            MI    US      40:49   40:49   10:12 43  49.3       5        F 40-44  
149   98  Denise Dashner         F      Temperance          MI    US      41:29   41:29   10:22 45  49.3       6        F 45-49  
150   120 Edmund Quirk           M      Trenton             MI    US      41:40   41:40   10:25 54  47.4       16       M 50-54  
151   10  John Wehrly            M      Madison Heights     MI    US      41:43   41:43   10:26 76  59.7       2        M 75-79  
152   50  George Ho              M      Oregon              OH    US      41:54   41:54   10:29 64  51.4       7        M 60-64  
153   46  Gregory Long           M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      41:57   41:57   10:29 40  42.3       16       M 40-44  
154   210 Daniele DiGregorio     M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      42:05   42:05   10:31 51  45.9       17       M 50-54  
155   201 Andrew Snavely         M      BROWNSTOWN Twp      MI    US      42:26   42:26   10:37 23  39.8       6        M 20-24  
156   74  Karen Sabuda           F      Riverview           MI    US      42:28   42:28   10:37 54  53.1       3        F 50-54  
157   115 Melissa Stasa          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      42:29   42:29   10:37 35  45.5       11       F 35-39  
158   28  Hope Springstead       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      42:47   42:47   10:42 28  44.9       9        F 25-29  
159   153 Barb Toth              F      Brownstown          MI    US      42:55   42:55   10:44 59  55.9       2        F 55-59  
160   30  Lonnie Roark           M      Brownstown          MI    US      42:59   42:59   10:45 63  49.6       8        M 60-64  
161   237 Mary Korson            F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      43:35   43:35   10:54 67  61.1       4        F 65-69  
162   142 Erika Hidalgo          F      Southgate           MI    US      43:54   43:54   10:59 48  48.0       7        F 45-49  
163   32  Sharon Roberts         F      woodhaven           MI    US      43:55   43:55   10:59 53  50.8       4        F 50-54  
164   235 Dave Mully             M      Novi                MI    US      44:16   44:16   11:04 57  45.8       13       M 55-59  
165   100 Jill Pastor            F      Southgate           MI    US      44:18   44:18   11:05 49  48.1       8        F 45-49  
166   54  Michelle Baker-Herring F      Belleville          MI    US      44:19   44:19   11:05 42  45.1       6        F 40-44  
167   131 Gary Jackson           M      Trenton             MI    US      44:20   44:20   11:05 44  41.2       17       M 40-44  
168   125 Elizabeth Zdrodowski   F      Canton              MI    US      44:30   44:30   11:08 32  43.2       8        F 30-34  
169   52  Tammy Ross             F      Wyandotte           MI    US      44:40   44:40   11:10 45  45.8       9        F 45-49  
170   85  Kristin Kalakay        F      Roseville           MI    US      44:57   44:57   11:14 27  42.7       10       F 25-29  
171   29  Katie Zammit           F      Allen Park          MI    US      44:58   44:58   11:15 30  42.7       9        F 30-34  
172   7   Christina Aloisi       F      Monroe              MI    US      45:06   45:06   11:17 39  43.5       12       F 35-39  
173   203 Lawrence Strasser      M      Rockwood            MI    US      45:12   45:12   11:18 49  42.0       9        M 45-49  
174   228 Jackie Young           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      45:12   45:12   11:18 31  42.5       10       F 30-34  
175   63  Ronald Siegel          M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      45:16   45:16   11:19 63  47.1       9        M 60-64  
176   59  Matheau Phillips       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      45:25   45:25   11:21 32  37.4       13       M 30-34  
177   34  Rachel Bellehumeur     F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      45:26   45:26   11:22 33  42.4       11       F 30-34  
178   194 Michelle Bouchard      F      Royal Oak           MI    US      45:27   45:27   11:22 43  44.3       7        F 40-44  
179   173 Lisa Asam              F      Brownstown          MI    US      45:29   45:29   11:22 47  45.9       10       F 45-49  
180   122 Marisela Reyes         F      Canton              MI    US      45:43   45:43   11:26 52  48.2       5        F 50-54  
181   192 Larry Niss             M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      46:00   46:00   11:30 63  46.4       10       M 60-64  
182   229 David Burke            M      Flat Rock           MI    US      46:11   46:11   11:33 45  39.9       10       M 45-49  
183   171 Michelle Easton        F      Brownstown          MI    US      46:12   46:12   11:33 41  43.0       8        F 40-44  
184   206 Maria Cerroni          F      Allen Park          MI    US      46:12   46:12   11:33 48  45.6       11       F 45-49  
185   55  Rachel Kardel          F      Trenton             MI    US      47:32   47:32   11:53 22  40.4       4        F 20-24  
186   162 Donna Rickman          F      Trenton             MI    US      47:46   47:46   11:57 46  43.3       12       F 45-49  
187   64  Jane Frasier           F      grand blanc         MI    US      48:01   48:01   12:00 70  57.9       1        F 70-74  
188   123 Patricia Ojeda         F      Detroit             MI    US      48:12   48:12   12:03 49  44.2       13       F 45-49  
189   207 Alicia Baron           F      Southgate           MI    US      48:15   48:15   12:04 32  39.8       12       F 30-34  
190   70  Sherri Gramlich        F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      48:21   48:21   12:05 52  45.6       6        F 50-54  
191   77  Marlin Short           M      Wauseon             OH    US      49:40   49:40   12:25 67  44.5       4        M 65-69  
192   107 Raymond Mote           M      Redford             MI    US      50:14   50:14   12:34 67  44.0       5        M 65-69  
193   26  Deborah Eskridge       F      Southgate           MI    US      50:45   50:45   12:41 61  48.5       1        F 60-64  
194   93  Lois Berkowitz         F      Riverview           MI    US      51:00   51:00   12:45 67  52.3       5        F 65-69  
195   176 Joseph Leipold         M      Monroe              MI    US      51:17   51:17   12:49 38  34.1       5        M 35-39  
196   177 Carrie Roberts         F      Monroe              MI    US      51:18   51:18   12:50 39  38.3       13       F 35-39  
197   60  Roger Boskey           M      Dearborn            MI    US      51:22   51:22   12:51 70  44.4       1        M 70-74  
198   130 Terri Roberts          F      Trenton             MI    US      52:12   52:12   13:03 42  38.3       9        F 40-44  
199   144 Sandra Siegel          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      52:27   52:27   13:07 50  41.1       7        F 50-54  
200   198 Tonya Gale             F      windsor             ON    CA      52:30   52:30   13:08 45  39.0       14       F 45-49  
201   199 Devon Gale             F      windsor             ON    CA      52:30   52:30   13:08 19  36.7       5        F 15-19  
202   200 Gerald St.germain      M      windsor             ON    CA      52:30   52:30   13:08 72  44.5       2        M 70-74  
203   136 Erika Whitney          F      Sylvania            OH    US      53:06   53:06   13:17 41  37.4       10       F 40-44  
204   23  Karen Turlay           F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      53:27   53:27   13:22 52  41.3       8        F 50-54  
205   167 Joy Pasquini           F      Trenton             MI    US      53:29   53:29   13:22 46  38.6       15       F 45-49  
206   231 Theresa Novicki        F      New Boston          MI    US      53:52   53:52   13:28 43  37.4       11       F 40-44  
207   197 Kristy Blake           F      Westland            MI    US      54:10   54:10   13:33 47  38.5       16       F 45-49  
208   66  Robert Stocker         M      East Lansing        MI    US      54:29   54:29   13:37 72  42.9       3        M 70-74  
209   42  Elizabeth Loesch       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:00   55:00   13:45 55  41.5       3        F 55-59  
210   234 Erik Eastridge         M      Romulus             MI    US      55:50   55:50   13:58 43  32.5       18       M 40-44  
211   163 Debra Eastridge        F      Romulus             MI    US      55:51   55:51   13:58 45  36.6       17       F 45-49  
212   180 Michelle Pryor         F      Detroit             MI    US      56:17   56:17   14:04 53  39.7       9        F 50-54  
213   209 Laura Soreide          F      Troy                MI    US      57:49   57:49   14:27 54  39.0       10       F 50-54  
214   58  Melissa Kurtz          F      Romulus             MI    US      59:50   59:50   14:58 52  36.9       11       F 50-54  
215   166 Vanessa Morton         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      1:00:25 1:00:25 15:06 42  33.1       12       F 40-44  
216   216 James French           M      Brownstown          MI    US      1:02:20 1:02:20 15:35 51  31.0       18       M 50-54  
217   146 Peggy Evanoff          F      Taylor              MI    US      1:03:20 1:03:20 15:50 57  36.9       4        F 55-59  
218   137 Mary Reed              F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:03:21 1:03:21 15:50 55  36.1       5        F 55-59  
219   190 Diane Hile             F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:05:44 1:05:44 16:26 48  32.1       18       F 45-49  
220   53  Jennifer Dudley-Harris F      Detroit             MI    US      1:06:08 1:06:08 16:32 50  32.6       12       F 50-54  
221   92  David Flaten           M      Woodhaven           MI    US      1:09:20 1:09:20 17:20 68  32.2       6        M 65-69  
222   108 Larry Dusincki         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:09:20 1:09:20 17:20 65  31.3       7        M 65-69  
223   21  Shanon Babbage         F      allen park          MI    US      1:24:12 1:24:12 21:03 36  23.0       14       F 35-39  
224   20  Jason Babbage          M      allen park          MI    US      1:24:15 1:24:15 21:04 39  20.9       6        M 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     John Worthington II 205 21  1       M      Warren MI US 21:48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kayla Gagnon 214 23  9       F      Riverview MI US 24:10 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Scott Fiske 223 52  3       M      St Claire Shores MI US 23:07 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Laurel Park 208 52  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US 24:52 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     L. Swager 90  9   39      M      Chelsea MI US 29:36 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Adam Skidmore 140 16  7       M      Riverview MI US 23:58 
2     Brett Navarre 157 18  23      M      Trenton MI US   26:50 
3     Sam Martin    156 18  51      M      Woodhaven MI US 30:57 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Scott Smith     196 23  5       M      Roseville MI US        23:26 
2     Nick Culbertson 215 23  10      M      Clinton Township MI US 24:10 
3     Max Wettlaufer  19  22  14      M      Royal Oak MI US        24:55 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     William Zurbo 4   26  35      M      Southgate MI US 29:29 
2     Kevin Stumpf  132 27  36      M      Livonia MI US   29:30 
3     Matt Gulley   225 28  132     M      Detroit MI US   39:29 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nicholas Budzyn 43  30  2       M      Westland MI US   22:36 
2     Jon Makhlouf    102 31  15      M      Washington MI US 24:58 
3     Michael Kirby   154 30  18      M      Dearborn MI US   25:42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bruce Anderson 222 38  43      M      Farmington Hills MI US 30:30 
2     Shawn Grant    151 37  62      M      New Boston MI US       32:23 
3     Brian Calley   101 38  69      M      Lansing MI US          33:12 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jay Steele     221 44  4       M      Plymouth MI US      23:14 
2     John Olszewski 96  41  6       M      Macomb MI US        23:31 
3     John Rubicz    148 43  8       M      New Baltimore MI US 24:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Steven Scribner 219 49  19      M      Wyandotte MI US           25:43 
2     Mike Murphy     6   45  24      M      Taylor MI US              26:57 
3     Jim Oleksinski  104 48  37      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 29:34 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 160 51  11      M      Redford MI US   24:42 
2     Rich Power       230 52  12      M      Rochester MI US 24:45 
3     Bob Smith        195 52  21      M      Warren MI US    26:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Thurston      217 56  26      M      Ann Arbor MI US 27:49 
2     Michael Wettlaufer 18  55  28      M      Royal Oak MI US 28:06 
3     Terry Navarre      184 55  42      M      Trenton MI US   30:27 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Tarkowski  33  63  25      M      Northville MI US 27:09 
2     Michael McGuire 109 62  45      M      Plymouth MI US   30:36 
3     SCOTT SZUMANSKI 133 62  85      M      TRENTON MI US    35:27 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Capraro  99  67  55      M      Riverview MI US 31:11 
2     Len Fuerth       62  67  68      M      Woodslee ON CA  32:56 
3     Thomas Biblewski 94  65  99      M      Toledo OH US    36:39 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Roger Boskey      60  70  197     M      Dearborn MI US     51:22 
2     Gerald St.germain 200 72  202     M      windsor ON CA      52:30 
3     Robert Stocker    66  72  208     M      East Lansing MI US 54:29 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Richard Litzler 88  76  138     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 40:03 
2     John Wehrly     10  76  151     M      Madison Heights MI US  41:43 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kaitlin Murray   145 14  40      F      Redford MI US    29:37 
2     Lynsey Fowler    175 14  73      F      Allen Park MI US 33:51 
3     Kelsey Boldiszar 164 14  97      F      Riverview MI US  36:35 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Karana Wickens 114 18  22      F      Chelsea MI US 26:39 
2     Audrey Renaud  127 15  48      F      Redford MI US 30:50 
3     Emily Kuehn    172 19  98      F      Trenton MI US 36:37 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rebecca Kardel  24  24  111     F      Brownstown MI US 37:41 
2     Caitlin Buscemi 147 21  133     F      Southgate MI US  39:33 
3     Chelsea Navarre 186 24  143     F      Perry MI US      40:34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Amber Dermyre 121 26  17      F      Canton MI US            25:18 
2     Megan Thomas  182 29  44      F      Westland MI US          30:34 
3     Aimee Ferenc  35  28  50      F      Commerce Township MI US 30:56 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cecile Dautriat 48  30  56      F      Plymouth MI US   31:18 
2     Shayna Smith    47  31  81      F      Allen Park MI US 34:56 
3     April Evans     188 31  100     F      Southgate MI US  36:42 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Valente  191 36  20      F      Dearborn MI US   26:18 
2     Michelle Grant 150 37  34      F      New Boston MI US 29:12 
3     Choi Clarke    76  39  54      F      Detroit MI US    31:08 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Amy Stewart        226 40  71      F      New Boston MI US      33:35 
2     Melanie Rice       119 40  80      F      Brownstown Twp. MI US 34:49 
3     Michaelyn Zalewski 65  43  115     F      Wyandotte MI US       37:59 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amanda Fowler    174 47  74      F      Allen Park MI US 33:52 
2     Tracy Faraoni    193 49  92      F      Westland MI US   36:14 
3     Kristie Trombley 81  45  96      F      Trenton MI US    36:31 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katherine Scheuer 12  53  112     F      Monroe MI US    37:42 
2     Darlene Reimann   79  52  130     F      Troy MI US      39:20 
3     Karen Sabuda      74  54  156     F      Riverview MI US 42:28 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Miller     168 58  125     F      Wyandotte MI US  39:08 
2     Barb Toth        153 59  159     F      Brownstown MI US 42:55 
3     Elizabeth Loesch 42  55  209     F      Ann Arbor MI US  55:00 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Deborah Eskridge 26  61  193     F      Southgate MI US 50:45 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Donna Olson   91  66  60      F      Southgate MI US  32:02 
2     Chris Fuerth  61  68  105     F      Woodslee ON CA   37:07 
3     Cecilia Brzys 45  66  122     F      South Lyon MI US 38:46 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jane Frasier 64  70  187     F      grand blanc MI US 48:01 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ellen Nitz 158 75  147     F      Brighton MI US 40:46 

Embed Code