Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     104 Colin Kane            M      Dundee        MI    US      16:04.6   15  83.7                         
2     84  Mike Iozzo            M      Maumee        OH    US      18:40.2   35  71.1       1        M3039    
3     23  Michael Biesiada      M      Dundee        MI    US      19:10.6   37  70.0       2        M3039    
4     91  Noah Emery            M      Monroe        MI    US      19:27.4   17  67.3       1        M1519    
5     71  Parker Hovey          M      Dundee        MI    US      20:11.2   16  65.6       2        M1519    
6     94  Victor Hernandez      M      Dundee        MI    US      20:50.2   16  63.6       3        M1519    
7     93  Joseph Nieman         M      Dundee        MI    US      21:11.6   17  61.8       4        M1519    
8     29  G. Massingill         M      Dundee        MI    US      21:43.5   11  68.7       1        M0014    
9     13  Steven Smith          M      Dundee        MI    US      21:58.5   20  59.1       1        M2029    
10    33  Thomas Kleman         M      Temperance    MI    US      22:06.1   56  69.9       1        M5059    
11    105 Bart Marowelli        M      Saline        MI    US      22:09.4   39  61.5       3        M3039    
12    96  Eric Meglitsch        M      Toledo        OH    US      22:20.8   51  66.5       2        M5059    
13    40  Christopher Gentsch   M      Dundee        MI    US      22:46.4   15  59.1       5        M1519    
14    88  Michael Ripple        M      Carleton      MI    US      22:56.1   33  57.3       4        M3039    
15    44  Megann Tremonti       F      Monroe        MI    US      23:30.1   33  63.0       1        F3039    
16    78  Evan Marshall         M      Dundee        MI    US      23:33.1   15  57.1       6        M1519    
17    80  Brittany Hischka      F      Toledo        OH    US      23:55.2   27  61.7       1        F2029    
18    79  Kelley Rowe           M      Toledo        OH    US      23:55.4   30  54.4       5        M3039    
19    47  Jacob Biesiada        M      Toledo        OH    US      24:31.3   14  55.9       2        M0014    
20    56  Charles Nearhood      M      Toledo        OH    US      24:43.4   61  65.1       1        M6069    
21    45  Sarah Froberg         F      Dundee        MI    US      25:06.6   39  60.1       2        F3039    
22    42  Donna Olson           F      Southgate     MI    US      25:10.2   67  80.5       1        F6069    
23    106 Melissa Marowelli     F      Saline        MI    US      25:18.5   38  59.3       3        F3039    
24    50  Corey Snow            M      Dundee        MI    US      25:32.0   34  51.7       6        M3039    
25    51  Nathan McCarty        M      Petersburg    MI    US      25:32.8   35  51.9       7        M3039    
26    97  Tom Striggow          M      Bowling Green OH    US      25:39.7   65  64.9       2        M6069    
27    85  Suzanne Olsen         F      Riverview     MI    US      25:40.5   37  58.3       4        F3039    
28    64  Madelynn Meier        F      Monroe        MI    US      25:54.5   13  62.2       1        F0014    
29    31  Elizabeth Zucal       F      Dundee        MI    US      26:08.8   14  60.4       2        F0014    
30    83  Jeff Heebsh           M      Lambertville  MI    US      26:10.1   46  54.7       1        M4049    
31    12  Ron Coury             M      Monroe        MI    US      26:25.2   40  51.9       2        M4049    
32    95  Lucas Hernandez       M      Dundee        MI    US      27:35.1   13  50.9       3        M0014    
33    63  Isabel Meier          F      Monroe        MI    US      27:38.8   40  54.9       1        F4049    
34    46  H. Froberg            F      Dundee        MI    US      28:05.1   12  58.7       3        F0014    
35    17  Kayla Keller          F      Petersburg    MI    US      28:10.4   34  52.7       5        F3039    
36    69  Rachel Galimberti     F      Dundee        MI    US      28:24.0   36  52.5       6        F3039    
37    36  Moises Ramirez        M      Monroe        MI    US      28:30.6   34  46.3       8        M3039    
38    32  Cheryl Cranson        F      Dundee        MI    US      28:45.0   37  52.1       7        F3039    
39    86  LARRY LOWE            M      Woodville     OH    US      29:03.0   46  49.3       3        M4049    
40    102 E. Giles              F      Monroe        MI    US      29:03.6   11  58.2       4        F0014    
41    58  Mary Dusseau          F      Luna Pier     MI    US      29:35.3   55  59.0       1        F5059    
42    68  Kathleen Rouse        F      Dundee        MI    US      29:49.6   35  49.8       8        F3039    
43    37  Cara Groller          F      Dundee        MI    US      29:58.4   35  49.6       9        F3039    
44    103 Steven Bartman        M      Monroe        MI    US      30:17.8   61  53.1       3        M6069    
45    101 Jim Mohler            M      Monroe        MI    US      30:22.2   66  55.3       4        M6069    
46    98  Ken Rowe              M      Southgate     MI    US      30:24.8   70  57.4       1        M7000    
47    60  Allen Bacus           M      Britton       MI    US      30:45.7   51  48.3       3        M5059    
48    34  Frank Rabideau        M      Monroe        MI    US      31:16.6   56  49.4       4        M5059    
49    48  T. Alexander          F      Dundee        MI    US      31:20.1   12  52.6       5        F0014    
50    15  Jamie Kuzala          F      Dundee        MI    US      31:59.1   35  46.5       10       F3039    
51    55  lisa johnson          F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      32:42.0   57  54.7       2        F5059    
52    100 Rodney Johnson        M                                  32:55.1   62  49.3       5        M6069    
53    66  John Pocse            M      Toledo        OH    US      33:00.2   28  39.3       2        M2029    
54    92  Nancy Scharboneau     F      Dundee        MI    US      33:38.8   47  47.6       2        F4049    
55    52  Paige Nolan           F      Dundee        MI    US      33:39.1   19  43.9       1        F1519    
56    24  Margaret Pawloski     F      Dearborn      MI    US      33:42.3   52  50.1       3        F5059    
57    25  Mark Pawloski         M      Dearborn      MI    US      33:42.9   58  46.6       5        M5059    
58    59  Callie Mcdonnell      F      dundee        MI    US      33:43.3   43  45.9       3        F4049    
59    30  Erika Zucal           F      Dundee        MI    US      35:38.5   37  42.0       11       F3039    
60    28  Linda Regelin         F      Monroe        MI    US      35:39.5   67  56.8       2        F6069    
61    72  Paxton Hovey          M      Dundee        MI    US      36:07.5   13  38.8       4        M0014    
62    73  Gary Steinert         M      Chelsea       MI    US      36:10.0   38  37.4       9        M3039    
63    74  Jennifer Wiegand      F      Chelsea       MI    US      36:11.8   37  41.3       12       F3039    
64    22  Linda Baker           F      Hudson        MI    US      36:37.9   64  53.2       3        F6069    
65    67  Robert Stocker        M      East Lansing  MI    US      36:38.5   73  49.6       2        M7000    
66    43  Carol Pennington      F      Oak Harbor    OH    US      36:41.3   59  49.9       4        F5059    
67    35  Michelle Ramirez      F      Monroe        MI    US      37:06.3   34  40.0       13       F3039    
68    57  Carl Anderson         M      Monclova      OH    US      37:07.8   75  50.5       3        M7000    
69    70  Christine Eichler     F      Temperance    MI    US      39:05.1   40  38.8       4        F4049    
70    99  Patrick Emerson       M      Lasalle       MI    US      39:10.7   56  39.4       6        M5059    
71    61  Anonymous Participant F      Grosse Ile    MI    US      41:31.5   63  46.4       4        F6069    
72    27  Michelle Schwab       F      Maybee        MI    US      43:48.2   42  35.0       5        F4049    
73    41  Gretchen Warwick      F      Adrian        MI    US      45:18.9   75  50.1       1        F7000    
74    62  Veronica Miller       F      Carleton      MI    US      47:27.5   29  31.1       2        F2029    
75    14  Misty Green           F      Dundee        MI    US      1:00:54.0 40  24.9       6        F4049    
76    2   M. Green              F      Dundee        MI    US      1:00:55.0 9   29.4       6        F0014    
77    3   M. Green              F      Dundee        MI    US      1:00:56.0 7   31.6       7        F0014    
78    49  Amanda Ingle          F      Belleville    MI    US      1:01:59.0 29  23.8       3        F2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name       Bib Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ====== ============ ======= 
1     Colin Kane 104 15  M      Dundee MI US 16:04.6 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     G. Massingill   29  11  8       Dundee MI US 21:43.5 
2     Jacob Biesiada  47  14  19      Toledo OH US 24:31.3 
3     Lucas Hernandez 95  13  32      Dundee MI US 27:35.1 
4     Paxton Hovey    72  13  61      Dundee MI US 36:07.5 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Madelynn Meier  64  13  28      Monroe MI US 25:54.5   
2     Elizabeth Zucal 31  14  29      Dundee MI US 26:08.8   
3     H. Froberg      46  12  34      Dundee MI US 28:05.1   
4     E. Giles        102 11  40      Monroe MI US 29:03.6   
5     T. Alexander    48  12  49      Dundee MI US 31:20.1   
6     M. Green        2   9   76      Dundee MI US 1:00:55.0 
7     M. Green        3   7   77      Dundee MI US 1:00:56.0 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Noah Emery          91  17  4       Monroe MI US 19:27.4 
2     Parker Hovey        71  16  5       Dundee MI US 20:11.2 
3     Victor Hernandez    94  16  6       Dundee MI US 20:50.2 
4     Joseph Nieman       93  17  7       Dundee MI US 21:11.6 
5     Christopher Gentsch 40  15  13      Dundee MI US 22:46.4 
6     Evan Marshall       78  15  16      Dundee MI US 23:33.1 


Female 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Paige Nolan 52  19  55      Dundee MI US 33:39.1 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Steven Smith 13  20  9       Dundee MI US 21:58.5 
2     John Pocse   66  28  53      Toledo OH US 33:00.2 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Brittany Hischka 80  27  17      Toledo OH US     23:55.2   
2     Veronica Miller  62  29  74      Carleton MI US   47:27.5   
3     Amanda Ingle     49  29  78      Belleville MI US 1:01:59.0 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mike Iozzo       84  35  2       Maumee OH US     18:40.2 
2     Michael Biesiada 23  37  3       Dundee MI US     19:10.6 
3     Bart Marowelli   105 39  11      Saline MI US     22:09.4 
4     Michael Ripple   88  33  14      Carleton MI US   22:56.1 
5     Kelley Rowe      79  30  18      Toledo OH US     23:55.4 
6     Corey Snow       50  34  24      Dundee MI US     25:32.0 
7     Nathan McCarty   51  35  25      Petersburg MI US 25:32.8 
8     Moises Ramirez   36  34  37      Monroe MI US     28:30.6 
9     Gary Steinert    73  38  62      Chelsea MI US    36:10.0 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Megann Tremonti   44  33  15      Monroe MI US     23:30.1 
2     Sarah Froberg     45  39  21      Dundee MI US     25:06.6 
3     Melissa Marowelli 106 38  23      Saline MI US     25:18.5 
4     Suzanne Olsen     85  37  27      Riverview MI US  25:40.5 
5     Kayla Keller      17  34  35      Petersburg MI US 28:10.4 
6     Rachel Galimberti 69  36  36      Dundee MI US     28:24.0 
7     Cheryl Cranson    32  37  38      Dundee MI US     28:45.0 
8     Kathleen Rouse    68  35  42      Dundee MI US     29:49.6 
9     Cara Groller      37  35  43      Dundee MI US     29:58.4 
10    Jamie Kuzala      15  35  50      Dundee MI US     31:59.1 
11    Erika Zucal       30  37  59      Dundee MI US     35:38.5 
12    Jennifer Wiegand  74  37  63      Chelsea MI US    36:11.8 
13    Michelle Ramirez  35  34  67      Monroe MI US     37:06.3 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Heebsh 83  46  30      Lambertville MI US 26:10.1 
2     Ron Coury   12  40  31      Monroe MI US       26:25.2 
3     LARRY LOWE  86  46  39      Woodville OH US    29:03.0 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Isabel Meier      63  40  33      Monroe MI US     27:38.8   
2     Nancy Scharboneau 92  47  54      Dundee MI US     33:38.8   
3     Callie Mcdonnell  59  43  58      dundee MI US     33:43.3   
4     Christine Eichler 70  40  69      Temperance MI US 39:05.1   
5     Michelle Schwab   27  42  72      Maybee MI US     43:48.2   
6     Misty Green       14  40  75      Dundee MI US     1:00:54.0 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Kleman   33  56  10      Temperance MI US 22:06.1 
2     Eric Meglitsch  96  51  12      Toledo OH US     22:20.8 
3     Allen Bacus     60  51  47      Britton MI US    30:45.7 
4     Frank Rabideau  34  56  48      Monroe MI US     31:16.6 
5     Mark Pawloski   25  58  57      Dearborn MI US   33:42.9 
6     Patrick Emerson 99  56  70      Lasalle MI US    39:10.7 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mary Dusseau      58  55  41      Luna Pier MI US  29:35.3 
2     lisa johnson      55  57  51      Ann Arbor MI US  32:42.0 
3     Margaret Pawloski 24  52  56      Dearborn MI US   33:42.3 
4     Carol Pennington  43  59  66      Oak Harbor OH US 36:41.3 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Charles Nearhood 56  61  20      Toledo OH US        24:43.4 
2     Tom Striggow     97  65  26      Bowling Green OH US 25:39.7 
3     Steven Bartman   103 61  44      Monroe MI US        30:17.8 
4     Jim Mohler       101 66  45      Monroe MI US        30:22.2 
5     Rodney Johnson   100 62  52                          32:55.1 


Female 60-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Donna Olson           42  67  22      Southgate MI US  25:10.2 
2     Linda Regelin         28  67  60      Monroe MI US     35:39.5 
3     Linda Baker           22  64  64      Hudson MI US     36:37.9 
4     Anonymous Participant 61  63  71      Grosse Ile MI US 41:31.5 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ken Rowe       98  70  46      Southgate MI US    30:24.8 
2     Robert Stocker 67  73  65      East Lansing MI US 36:38.5 
3     Carl Anderson  57  75  68      Monclova OH US     37:07.8 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Gretchen Warwick 41  75  73      Adrian MI US 45:18.9 

Embed Code