Race Header

Galveston Marathon & Half Marathon


Sun February 18, 2018
Location: Galveston, TX US 77550 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     732 Carlo Deason               M      Houston            TX    US      19:14.8   19:12.9   6:12  48  75.5       1        M Open   
2     906 Elijah Rosen               M      Houston            TX    US      19:20.0   19:18.2   6:14  16  68.5       1        M 15-19  
3     964 Jayce Helleran             M                                       19:27.6   19:25.8   6:16  19  66.7       2        M 15-19  
4     725 Taylor Conti               M      Spring             TX    US      20:26.0   20:26.0   6:35  24  63.4       1        M 20-24  
5     754 Ezeckual Freed             M      Branson            MO    US      22:08.1   22:06.8   7:08  13  63.3       1        M 0-14   
6     867 Luyin Zhao                 M      Katy               TX    US      22:50.0   22:47.8   7:21  44  61.7       1        M Master 
7     768 Enrique Gutirrez Coverston M      Galveston          TX    US      23:03.2   22:59.2   7:25  29  56.4       1        M 25-29  
8     718 Freida Campbell            F      Spring             TX    US      23:31.3   23:16.2   7:30  24  63.3       1        F Open   
9     704 Michael Beck               M      Sherman            TX    US      23:42.1   23:39.4   7:38  29  54.8       2        M 25-29  
10    774 Mickey Hill                M      League City        TX    US      25:08.0   24:32.8   7:55  24  52.8       2        M 20-24  
11    941 Trevor Wrinkle             M      Friendswood        TX    US      25:35.9   25:20.9   8:11  26  51.1       3        M 25-29  
12    861 Jessica Wilbur             F      League City        TX    US      25:27.1   25:23.7   8:12  37  58.8       1        F 35-39  
13    876 Ryan Dorado                M      Galveston          TX    US      25:56.0   25:51.5   8:20  14  52.9       2        M 0-14   
14    960 Durban Chambers            M                                       26:20.4   26:00.3   8:23  59  60.8       1        M 55-59  
15    870 Amy Brinkley               F      Dickinson          TX    US      26:42.8   26:33.8   8:34  30  55.5       1        F 30-34  
16    898 Briana Muller              F      Pearland           TX    US      26:48.4   26:38.6   8:36  29  55.3       1        F 25-29  
17    897 Iain Morris                M      Houston            TX    US      26:54.5   26:41.5   8:37  45  53.1       1        M 45-49  
18    806 Rob Moore                  M      Ozark              MO    US      26:45.0   26:45.0   8:38  31  48.7       1        M 30-34  
19    931 Scott Smith                M      Galveston          TX    US      27:14.6   27:04.3   8:44  24  47.9       3        M 20-24  
20    901 Rodolfo Orteras            M      Pearland           TX    US      27:43.2   27:06.3   8:45  46  52.7       2        M 45-49  
21    817 Danielle Simpson           F      League City        TX    US      27:21.5   27:17.5   8:48  33  54.1       2        F 30-34  
22    915 Mayra Painter              F      Seabrook           TX    US      27:21.6   27:18.8   8:49  58  66.1       1        F Master 
23    794 Abeachgirl Majewski        F      League City        TX    US      27:47.8   27:22.4   8:50  43  56.4       1        F 40-44  
24    860 Meghan White               F      Galveston          TX    US      28:02.0   27:27.9   8:52  23  53.6       1        F 20-24  
25    930 Michael Parker             M      Houston            TX    US      27:36.3   27:31.0   8:53  32  47.4       2        M 30-34  
26    859 Chris Wetherholt           M      Houston            TX    US      27:44.6   27:35.7   8:54  35  48.0       1        M 35-39  
27    801 Jaffet Mezones             M      Tomball            TX    US      27:46.8   27:39.0   8:55  25  46.9       4        M 25-29  
28    780 Paul Larson                M      Houston            TX    US      27:44.0   27:44.0   8:57  49  52.6       3        M 45-49  
29    865 Yingying Xu                F      Katy               TX    US      27:50.4   27:47.1   8:58  38  53.9       2        F 35-39  
30    762 Julia Gildersleeve         F      Fort Worth         TX    US      28:14.0   27:49.1   8:58  15  55.7       1        F 15-19  
31    868 Sanjay Mathew              M      Houston            TX    US      27:50.0   27:50.0   8:59  48  52.1       4        M 45-49  
32    773 Gabriela Hill              F      League City        TX    US      28:28.9   27:54.1   9:00  23  52.8       2        F 20-24  
33    772 Samantha Hill              F      Houston            TX    US      28:28.8   27:54.8   9:00  23  52.8       3        F 20-24  
34    862 Allison Williams           F      Friendswood        TX    US      28:04.9   27:59.8   9:02  33  52.7       3        F 30-34  
35    854 Evgeniia Vishniakova       F      Leonard            TX    US      28:34.3   28:09.0   9:05  28  52.3       2        F 25-29  
36    963 Mark Grvin                 M                                       28:15.0   28:09.2   9:05  55  54.3       2        M 55-59  
37    880 Lucy Gonzales              F      Galveston          TX    US      29:10.3   28:35.1   9:13  48  56.4       1        F 45-49  
38    763 Joe Gildersleeve           M      Fort Worth         TX    US      28:36.3   28:36.3   9:14  44  49.2       1        M 40-44  
39    940 Emma Glenn                 F      Friendswood        TX    US      29:03.2   28:42.3   9:16  26  51.3       3        F 25-29  
40    735 Lauren Devault             F      League City        TX    US      29:25.6   28:43.3   9:16  31  51.3       4        F 30-34  
41    962 Bryan Messner              M                                       28:56.5   28:45.1   9:16  29  45.1       5        M 25-29  
42    760 Rachel Gharis              F      The Colony         TX    US      29:02.0   28:50.7   9:18  61  64.9       1        F 60-64  
43    843 Christopher Svarplaitis    M      Friendswood        TX    US      29:10.0   28:57.4   9:20  42  47.9       2        M 40-44  
44    726 Carol Cook                 F      Baden                            29:10.0   28:59.2   9:21  57  61.6       1        F 55-59  
45    808 Sara Nilius                F      Anahuac            TX    US      29:08.7   28:59.4   9:21  31  50.8       5        F 30-34  
46    939 Ty O'Connor                M      Galveston          TX    US      29:10.0   29:04.3   9:23  14  47.0       3        M 0-14   
47    747 Rhett Eshleman             M      Baytown            TX    US      29:09.9   29:09.9   9:24  35  45.4       2        M 35-39  
48    961 Erika Beckly               F                                       29:40.3   29:20.7   9:28  46  53.9       2        F 45-49  
49    968 Dawn Jason                 F                                       29:46.9   29:34.7   9:32  29  49.8       4        F 25-29  
50    879 James Gloria               M      Houston            TX    US      29:40.1   29:40.1   9:34  33  44.2       3        M 30-34  
51    909 Tracy Surber               F      Seabrook           TX    US      29:55.4   29:51.6   9:38  36  49.8       3        F 35-39  
52    950 Elva Grunert               F      Katy               TX    US      30:34.8   29:55.9   9:39  48  53.9       3        F 45-49  
53    700 Kim Alexander              F      Deer Park          TX    US      30:36.0   30:18.9   9:47  51  55.0       1        F 50-54  
54    837 Rachel Spencer             F      League City        TX    US      31:03.5   30:39.2   9:53  42  50.0       2        F 40-44  
55    905 Pamela Rosen               F      Houston            TX    US      30:50.2   30:46.1   9:56  51  54.2       2        F 50-54  
56    731 Scott Dawson               M      Baden                            30:54.0   30:54.0   9:58  53  48.8       1        M 50-54  
57    853 Mindy Vazzola              F      League City        TX    US      31:22.6   31:09.2   10:03 40  48.6       3        F 40-44  
58    882 P. Herrin                  F      League City        TX    US      31:18.6   31:11.7   10:04 11  54.1       1        F 0-14   
59    881 Cassandra Herrin           F      League City        TX    US      31:24.0   31:17.8   10:06 35  47.4       4        F 35-39  
60    716 Jessica Buford             F      Houston            TX    US      31:25.0   31:25.0   10:08 25  46.9       5        F 25-29  
61    958 Melinda Trevino            F                                       31:35.6   31:26.7   10:09 32  46.9       6        F 30-34  
62    856 Sara Welshimer             F      Magnolia           TX    US      31:44.0   31:27.2   10:09 43  49.1       4        F 40-44  
63    914 Jamie Becker               F      Port Neches/tx           US      31:40.0   31:27.7   10:09 28  46.8       6        F 25-29  
64    923 James Frith                M      Houston            TX    US      32:05.9   31:52.9   10:17 38  42.3       3        M 35-39  
65    847 M. Tipirneni               F      Friendswood        TX    US      32:15.0   31:53.1   10:17 12  51.6       2        F 0-14   
66    795 Aaron Martin               M      Huffman            TX    US      31:59.4   31:57.5   10:19 46  44.7       5        M 45-49  
67    970 Tami Davenport             F                                       32:08.7   32:01.6   10:20 52  52.6       3        F 50-54  
68    848 S. Tipirneni               F      Friendswood        TX    US      32:30.1   32:04.5   10:21 11  52.6       3        F 0-14   
69    766 Milagro Gonzalez           F      Pearland           TX    US      32:45.0   32:30.9   10:29 38  46.1       5        F 35-39  
70    791 Claudia Madrigal           F      Houston            TX    US      32:56.0   32:37.9   10:32 43  47.3       5        F 40-44  
71    722 Patricia Clodfelter        F      Clear Lake Shores  TX    US      33:27.6   32:51.8   10:36 59  55.6       2        F 55-59  
72    796 Karen Martin               F      Huffman            TX    US      32:55.0   32:53.0   10:36 42  46.6       6        F 40-44  
73    890 Nicole Leon                F      League City        TX    US      33:10.9   32:56.5   10:38 44  47.2       7        F 40-44  
74    804 John Moore                 M      Kemah              TX    US      32:58.9   32:58.9   10:38 38  40.9       4        M 35-39  
75    875 C. Dorado                  M      Galveston          TX    US      33:06.0   32:59.4   10:39 7   55.3       4        M 0-14   
76    779 Melissa Lancon             F      League City        TX    US      33:03.0   33:03.0   10:40 54  52.1       4        F 50-54  
77    849 Feliciano Torres           M      Galveston          TX    US      33:14.0   33:04.5   10:40 61  48.6       1        M 60-64  
78    797 Debbie Martinez            F      Houston            TX    US      33:53.0   33:14.4   10:43 42  46.1       8        F 40-44  
79    918 Brendon Avellaneda         M      Missouri City      TX    US      33:20.4   33:16.3   10:44 19  38.9       3        M 15-19  
80    715 Russell Brown              M      Alvin              TX    US      33:23.7   33:19.1   10:45 55  45.9       3        M 55-59  
81    883 Shelley Holliday           F      Galveston          TX    US      34:38.5   33:56.7   10:57 40  44.6       9        F 40-44  
82    904 Melvin Rojas               M      Pearland           TX    US      34:40.1   34:02.6   10:59 46  42.0       6        M 45-49  
83    809 Ravi Nitre                 M      Houston            TX    US      34:31.6   34:04.7   11:00 40  40.2       3        M 40-44  
84    834 Amanda Soileau             F      Baytown            TX    US      34:33.0   34:11.1   11:02 37  43.7       6        F 35-39  
85    753 Susan Ford                 F      League City        TX    US      34:52.4   34:28.4   11:07 57  51.8       3        F 55-59  
86    830 Kelly Sebelius             F      Seabrook           TX    US      35:03.3   34:38.8   11:11 41  43.9       10       F 40-44  
87    757 Marianne Garrett           F      Galveston          TX    US      35:17.9   34:43.4   11:12 31  42.4       7        F 30-34  
88    799 Kyle McCollum              M      League City        TX    US      35:31.3   34:45.3   11:13 28  37.3       6        M 25-29  
89    907 David Saad                 M      League City        TX    US      34:57.0   34:49.3   11:14 43  40.1       4        M 40-44  
90    807 My Nguyen                  F      Houston            TX    US      35:31.6   34:49.7   11:14 28  42.3       7        F 25-29  
91    832 Britney Smith              F      League City        TX    US      35:32.3   34:50.8   11:14 27  42.3       8        F 25-29  
92    818 Claire Reeves              F      Houston            TX    US      35:40.3   35:01.1   11:18 41  43.5       11       F 40-44  
93    711 A. Bowlin                  F      League City        TX    US      35:08.0   35:04.2   11:19 10  49.5       4        F 0-14   
94    894 Rebecca Meyer              F      Houston            TX    US      35:43.6   35:04.8   11:19 53  48.6       5        F 50-54  
95    864 Shawn Woodworth            M      La Porte           TX    US      35:50.7   35:10.3   11:21 35  37.6       5        M 35-39  
96    705 Sylvia Pedraza             F      Richmond           TX    US      35:21.3   35:15.4   11:22 52  47.8       6        F 50-54  
97    871 Ann Bryant                 F      Deer Park          TX    US      35:37.5   35:18.6   11:23 46  44.8       4        F 45-49  
98    702 Dori Arocho                F      Crest Hill         IL    US      35:21.0   35:21.0   11:24 49  46.1       5        F 45-49  
99    911 Alicia Woods               F      Galveston          TX    US      35:58.5   35:23.1   11:25 49  46.1       6        F 45-49  
100   826 Lisa Sawyer                F      Deer Park          TX    US      36:22.4   35:43.2   11:31 42  42.9       12       F 40-44  
101   887 Larry Lambertz             M      Houston            TX    US      36:08.4   35:46.5   11:32 75  52.3       1        M 75-79  
102   736 Daniel Diamond             M      Delmar             NY    US      35:53.0   35:53.0   11:35 63  45.5       2        M 60-64  
103   821 Melissa Rodriguez          F      Pasadena           TX    US      36:14.9   35:58.4   11:36 22  41.0       4        F 20-24  
104   878 Angele Gloria              F      Houston            TX    US      36:13.0   36:13.0   11:41 33  40.8       8        F 30-34  
105   819 Pete Reimmondo             M      League City        TX    US      37:13.4   36:40.6   11:50 48  39.5       7        M 45-49  
106   899 Marcella Murff             F      Houston            TX    US      36:41.0   36:41.0   11:50 61  51.0       2        F 60-64  
107   712 Melanie Boyer              F      Pearland           TX    US      37:04.0   36:47.4   11:52 50  44.8       7        F 50-54  
108   752 Malli Ford                 F      Friendswood        TX    US      37:20.6   36:52.7   11:54 43  41.8       13       F 40-44  
109   846 Bettina Thomas             F      Friendswood        TX    US      37:20.7   36:52.8   11:54 42  41.5       14       F 40-44  
110   41  David Breston              M      Houston            TX    US      37:02.9   36:57.5   11:55 46  38.7       8        M 45-49  
111   937 Doug Wrinkle               M      Friendswood        TX    US      37:16.1   37:01.4   11:57 55  41.3       4        M 55-59  
112   713 Gwen Bridges               F      Deer Park          TX    US      37:58.0   37:17.1   12:02 51  44.7       8        F 50-54  
113   959 Joanne Gol                 F                                       38:04.0   37:44.3   12:10 59  48.4       4        F 55-59  
114   765 Maggie Gildersleeve        F      Fort Worth         TX    US      38:15.1   37:50.6   12:12 17  39.5       2        F 15-19  
115   840 Lauren Steinke             F      Friendswood        TX    US      38:15.4   38:15.4   12:20 26  38.5       9        F 25-29  
116   783 Dustin Lazenberry          M      Webster            TX    US      38:47.1   38:16.5   12:21 30  33.9       4        M 30-34  
117   896 George Moreno              M      Bacliff            TX    US      38:23.0   38:23.0   12:23 40  35.7       5        M 40-44  
118   785 Christin Ledoux            F      Webster            TX    US      38:23.6   38:23.6   12:23 34  38.5       9        F 30-34  
119   822 Bridgette Rooney           F      Webster            TX    US      38:33.5   38:24.2   12:23 42  39.9       15       F 40-44  
120   965 Mireya Howusr              F                                       39:03.0   38:27.7   12:24 40  39.3       16       F 40-44  
121   764 Kristy Gildersleeve        F      Fort Worth         TX    US      38:56.2   38:30.2   12:25 42  39.8       17       F 40-44  
122   874 Ri Dorado                  M      Galveston          TX    US      38:39.5   38:32.9   12:26 48  37.6       9        M 45-49  
123   749 L. Ezell                   M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      38:45.8   38:36.1   12:27 10  40.2       5        M 0-14   
124   761 Jodie Gildersleeve         F      Houston            TX    US      38:46.4   38:46.4   12:30 34  38.2       10       F 30-34  
125   953 C. Alfonso                 M                                       39:30.4   39:23.3   12:42 8   43.5       6        M 0-14   
126   888 Hazel Lampton              F      Texas City                       39:57.7   39:23.6   12:42 58  45.8       5        F 55-59  
127   908 Felicia Shepherd           F      Dallas             TX    US      40:15.2   39:27.6   12:44 43  39.1       18       F 40-44  
128   737 Milette Diaz               F      Houston            TX    US      40:27.4   40:02.5   12:55 34  37.0       11       F 30-34  
129   839 Terri Steinhauer           F      Stuart             FL    US      40:23.3   40:17.6   13:00 63  47.7       3        F 60-64  
130   703 Robin Bacon                F      Galveston          TX    US      40:53.9   40:33.6   13:05 46  39.0       7        F 45-49  
131   884 Dan Jackson                M      Galveston          TX    US      40:45.0   40:45.0   13:09 54  37.3       2        M 50-54  
132   857 Jim West                   M      Friendswood        TX    US      41:11.9   41:02.9   13:14 57  37.9       5        M 55-59  
133   858 Dava West                  F      Friendswood        TX    US      41:11.9   41:03.0   13:15 47  38.9       8        F 45-49  
134   954 Cecilia Sarabia            F      Houston            TX    US      41:23.0   41:10.9   13:17 52  40.9       9        F 50-54  
135   945 Sara Trevino               F      Stuart             FL    US      42:00.0   41:16.8   13:19 24  35.7       5        F 20-24  
136   767 Jessica Gunn               F      La Porte           TX    US      41:33.1   41:18.3   13:19 39  36.4       7        F 35-39  
137   771 Sarah Henry                F      Galveston          TX    US      42:24.5   41:43.1   13:27 32  35.4       12       F 30-34  
138   790 Howard Maat                M      Crestone           CO    US      42:12.3   41:45.7   13:28 79  48.4       2        M 75-79  
139   775 Gloria Hinton              F      San Leon           TX    US      42:32.3   42:10.8   13:36 63  45.5       4        F 60-64  
140   782 Julie Latiolais            F      New Braunfels      TX    US      43:00.0   42:23.6   13:41 60  43.6       5        F 60-64  
141   820 Stephanie Reimondo         F      League City        TX    US      43:01.5   42:28.7   13:42 53  40.1       10       F 50-54  
142   892 Teresa Matlock             F      Houston            TX    US      43:19.9   42:58.4   13:52 65  45.8       1        F 65-69  
143   924 Debra Head                 F      Galveston          TX    US      43:40.4   43:04.9   13:54 59  42.4       6        F 55-59  
144   912 Kassandra Zapata           F      Texas City                       43:42.7   43:08.8   13:55 23  34.1       6        F 20-24  
145   932 Jenny Tsao-Jones           F      Houston            TX    US      43:29.9   43:10.9   13:56 45  36.3       9        F 45-49  
146   829 Matthew Scott              M      Portage La Prairie               43:11.7   43:11.7   13:56 63  37.8       3        M 60-64  
147   723 Kathy Colivas              F      Houston            TX    US      43:46.8   43:24.4   14:00 51  38.4       11       F 50-54  
148   738 Shannon Dicely             F      Friendswood        TX    US      44:24.5   43:53.7   14:10 34  33.7       13       F 30-34  
149   701 Perla Alonso               F      Houston            TX    US      44:15.4   43:57.8   14:11 24  33.5       7        F 20-24  
150   833 Jennifer Smolcich          F      League City        TX    US      44:20.5   44:06.6   14:14 39  34.1       8        F 35-39  
151   758 Shannon Garris             F      Friendswood        TX    US      44:44.5   44:20.9   14:18 47  36.0       10       F 45-49  
152   831 Mary Seward                F      Tiki Island        TX    US      44:44.4   44:23.3   14:19 64  43.8       6        F 60-64  
153   886 Erika Johnson              F      College Station    TX    US      45:24.8   45:04.2   14:32 45  34.8       11       F 45-49  
154   957 Michelle Tran              F      Pearland           TX    US      45:56.7   45:08.7   14:34 39  33.3       9        F 35-39  
155   784 Linda Le                   F      Pearland           TX    US      45:57.0   45:08.8   14:34 22  32.6       8        F 20-24  
156   895 Latha Mohan                F      Sugar Land         TX    US      45:34.3   45:26.8   14:40 47  35.1       12       F 45-49  
157   893 Aruna Mayavaram            F      Houston            TX    US      45:48.9   45:41.9   14:44 50  36.1       12       F 50-54  
158   855 Cynthia Waters             F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      46:27.3   45:44.3   14:45 42  33.5       19       F 40-44  
159   952 Darrell Herrin             M                                       46:38.4   46:38.4   15:03 62  34.7       4        M 60-64  
160   900 Lauren Orourke             M      La Marque          TX    US      46:40.0   46:40.0   15:03 70  37.3       1        M 70-74  
161   733 Mary Deason                F      Houston            TX    US      47:07.3   46:46.2   15:05 73  47.0       1        F 70-74  
162   778 T. Kaemmerling             M      Fort Worth         TX    US      47:09.1   46:49.9   15:06 7   39.0       7        M 0-14   
163   815 Melinda Puckett            F      Winston Salem      NC    US      47:46.5   47:23.5   15:17 48  34.0       13       F 45-49  
164   814 Stephanie Puckett          F      Winston Salem      NC    US      47:47.6   47:47.6   15:25 23  30.8       9        F 20-24  
165   891 Stephanie Martinez         F      Houston            TX    US      48:17.8   48:03.7   15:30 21  30.7       10       F 20-24  
166   873 Louis Cram                 M      Galveston          TX    US      48:54.1   48:14.2   15:34 67  35.1       1        M 65-69  
167   877 Florence Dorado            F      Galveston          TX    US      50:01.4   49:21.2   15:55 45  31.8       14       F 45-49  
168   729 Laura Davidson             F      Alvin              TX    US      50:03.4   49:30.7   15:58 49  32.9       15       F 45-49  
169   927 Natalie Johnson            F      Mesquite           TX    US      50:11.3   49:42.6   16:02 14  31.7       5        F 0-14   
170   787 M. Lee                     F      Sugar Land         TX    US      50:22.1   49:54.4   16:06 12  33.0       6        F 0-14   
171   786 Helen Lee                  F      Sugar Land         TX    US      50:23.3   49:56.3   16:07 39  30.1       10       F 35-39  
172   928 I. Johnson                 F      Mesquite           TX    US      50:25.3   49:56.3   16:07 12  32.9       7        F 0-14   
173   714 Charlotte Brohi            F      Houston            TX    US      50:44.3   50:14.2   16:12 57  35.5       7        F 55-59  
174   789 E. Lee                     F      Sugar Land         TX    US      51:00.8   50:33.3   16:18 7   38.1       8        F 0-14   
175   788 S. Lee                     F      Sugar Land         TX    US      51:01.0   50:34.2   16:19 10  34.3       9        F 0-14   
176   951 Kellie Herrin              F                                       51:30.0   51:30.0   16:37 38  29.1       11       F 35-39  
177   720 Laurie Christensen         F      Houston            TX    US      51:49.7   51:30.1   16:37 51  32.4       13       F 50-54  
178   721 Karen Christensen          F      Houston            TX    US      51:52.6   51:34.3   16:38 58  35.0       8        F 55-59  
179   717 Amanda Bunn                F      Friendswood        TX    US      53:28.1   52:46.4   17:01 28  27.9       10       F 25-29  
180   709 L. Bowlin                  F      League City        TX    US      52:56.0   52:52.0   17:03 12  31.1       10       F 0-14   
181   707 Russell Bowlin             M      League City        TX    US      53:12.0   53:12.0   17:10 38  25.4       6        M 35-39  
182   889 Salimeh Lebig              F      Katy               TX    US      53:38.0   53:17.9   17:12 30  27.6       14       F 30-34  
183   902 Trina Phillips             F      La Marque          TX    US      53:18.1   53:18.1   17:12 62  35.6       7        F 60-64  
184   929 K. Johnson                 F      Mesquite           TX    US      54:27.6   53:57.4   17:24 11  31.3       11       F 0-14   
185   926 Craig Johnson              M      Mesquite           TX    US      54:27.9   53:58.1   17:25 45  26.3       10       M 45-49  
186   800 Jackie McDonald            F      Webster            TX    US      54:10.1   54:10.1   17:28 49  30.1       17       F 45-49  
187   792 Susan Magers               F      Friendswood        TX    US      54:10.1   54:10.1   17:28 47  29.5       16       F 45-49  
188   751 Joshua Ezell               M      Nassau Bay         TX    US      54:33.3   54:26.3   17:34 35  24.3       7        M 35-39  
189   750 S. Ezell                   F      Nassau Bay         TX    US      54:32.5   54:26.9   17:34 6   36.9       12       F 0-14   
190   975 Brandie Mitchell           F                                       55:29.9   54:59.0   17:44 45  28.5       18       F 45-49  
191   866 Kristie Yates              F      Cypress            TX    US      56:42.3   56:26.4   18:12 61  33.2       8        F 60-64  
192   917 Morgan Harris              F      San Antonio        TX    US      57:59.9   57:15.2   18:28 27  25.7       11       F 25-29  
193   910 Cara Westerman             F      Friendswood        TX    US      58:27.3   57:38.9   18:36 32  25.6       15       F 30-34  
194   949 Maurcie Parmley            F      Houston            TX    US      58:28.6   57:41.9   18:37 32  25.6       16       F 30-34  
195   921 Vicmariel Cancel           F      Houston            TX    US      58:24.9   58:24.9   18:51 29  25.2       12       F 25-29  
196   966 Graciela Charles           F                                       59:26.1   58:42.0   18:56 29  25.1       13       F 25-29  
197   812 Richard Porche             M      Shiner             TX    US      1:02:50.4 1:02:04.6 20:01 65  26.8       2        M 65-69  
198   811 Karon Porche               F      Shiner             TX    US      1:02:50.4 1:02:05.0 20:02 65  31.7       2        F 65-69  
199   728 Beatriz Cox                F      League City        TX    US      1:02:50.1 1:02:05.1 20:02 47  25.7       19       F 45-49  
200   872 Jen Colina                 F      Pearland           TX    US      1:02:57.9 1:02:23.9 20:08 32  23.6       17       F 30-34  
201   919 Bubba Brownley             M      Trinity            TX    US      1:02:57.8 1:02:25.5 20:08 39  21.8       8        M 35-39  
202   706 Kristina Blevins           F      Webster            TX    US      1:03:56.8 1:03:34.2 20:30 35  23.3       12       F 35-39  
203   838 Heidi Sperger              F      League City        TX    US      1:04:05.2 1:03:34.6 20:31 57  28.1       9        F 55-59  
204   744 Julia Ekinci               F      League City        TX    US      1:04:07.2 1:03:37.0 20:31 47  25.1       20       F 45-49  
205   710 T. Bowlin                  M      League City        TX    US      1:04:42.5 1:04:03.8 20:40 5   33.4       8        M 0-14   
206   708 Taralee Bowlin             F      League City        TX    US      1:04:43.9 1:04:07.2 20:41 38  23.4       13       F 35-39  
207   934 Mitchell White             M      League City        TX    US      1:06:50.2 1:06:10.2 21:21 53  22.8       3        M 50-54  
208   903 Karen Raney                F      League City        TX    US      1:11:09.1 1:10:26.8 22:43 57  25.3       10       F 55-59  
209   948 Juana Yanez                F      Houston            TX    US      1:11:23.8 1:11:13.4 22:59 62  26.6       9        F 60-64  
210   946 Lucy Yanez                 F      Houston            TX    US      1:11:25.5 1:11:15.8 22:59 33  20.7       18       F 30-34  
211   947 Claudia Valenzuela         F      Houston            TX    US      1:11:24.8 1:11:16.6 23:00 32  20.7       19       F 30-34  
212   956 Diana Denby                F                                       1:50:09.1 1:49:52.7 35:27 32  13.4       20       F 30-34  
213   885 Christina Johnson          F      College Station    TX    US      1:51:25.0 1:51:04.6 35:50 15  13.9       3        F 15-19  
214   813 Tiffany Powell             F      Houston            TX    US      1:52:23.3 1:52:23.3 36:15 26  13.1       14       F 25-29  
215   759 Tamer Ghanayem             M      Galveston          TX    US      1:59:07.7 1:58:33.9 38:15 23  10.9       4        M 20-24  
216   756 Lori Garcia                F      Spring             TX    US      2:17:19.1 2:16:54.9 44:10 47  11.7       21       F 45-49  
217   816 Suman Rangappa             F      Friendswood        TX    US      3:09:22.7 3:09:16.9 1:04  45  8.3        22       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carlo Deason 732 48  1       M      Houston TX US 19:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Freida Campbell 718 24  8       F      Spring TX US 23:16.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Luyin Zhao 867 44  6       M      Katy TX US 22:47.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mayra Painter 915 58  22      F      Seabrook TX US 27:18.8 

Embed Code