Race Header

Hero Half


Sat May 28 2016
Location: Sweet Home, OR US 97386 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1076 John Bigoure         M      25:32   25:30   5:12  25  81.9       1        M Open       
2     1050 Moses Wakefield      M      26:48   26:46   5:28  17  78.7       2        M Open       
3     1039 Tanner Sayers        M      29:20   29:18   5:59  16  72.7       3        M Open       
4     1100 Scott Swanson        M      32:54   32:52   6:42  54  74.1       1        M 50-54      
5     1064 Robbie Yunk          M      33:54   33:51   6:54  14  65.1       1        M 1-14       
6     1118 Seth Petersen        M      34:47   34:37   7:04  32  60.5       1        M 30-34      
7     1021 Tiffany Howell       F      35:04   34:59   7:08  25  67.7       1        F Open       
8     1097 Macklin Tumquish     M      35:21   35:16   7:12  21  59.2       1        M 20-24      
9     1098 Ed Tumquish          M      35:26   35:19   7:12  54  69.0       2        M 50-54      
10    1016 Gary Hart            M      35:32   35:26   7:14  53  68.2       3        M 50-54      
11    1070 Enoch Robertson      M      35:30   35:27   7:14  35  59.7       1        M 35-39      
12    1113 Ben Phillis          M      35:47   35:39   7:17  14  61.8       2        M 1-14       
13    1075 Scott Alward         M      35:56   35:52   7:19  27  58.2       1        M 25-29      
14    1067 Holly Jewkes         F      36:25   36:20   7:25  43  68.4       2        F Open       
15    1028 Jorel Leyba          M      38:12   37:57   7:45  12  61.2       3        M 1-14       
16    1009 Randy Carper         M      38:12   38:06   7:47  57  65.6       1        M 55-59      
17    1024 Chris Jones          M      38:26   38:09   7:47  38  56.4       2        M 35-39      
18    1099 Alvin Yu             M      38:17   38:12   7:48  20  54.7       2        M 20-24      
19    1013 Emily Rose Fuller    F      38:37   38:21   7:50  28  61.7       3        F Open       
20    1117 Trisha Petersen      F      38:35   38:25   7:50  31  61.6       1        F 30-34      
21    1048 Ana Wakefield        F      38:50   38:42   7:54  19  61.4       1        F 15-19      
22    1049 David Wakefield      M      38:58   38:50   7:56  52  61.7       4        M 50-54      
23    1044 Jackie Swanson       F      40:03   39:54   8:09  56  71.8       1        F 55-59      
24    1019 Emily Holland        F      40:50   40:40   8:18  27  58.2       1        F 25-29      
25    1053 Valerie Wakefield    F      41:04   40:56   8:21  20  57.9       1        F 20-24      
26    1010 Keegan Cross         M      41:10   41:03   8:23  20  50.9       3        M 20-24      
27    1020 Joseph Holland       M      41:33   41:23   8:27  29  50.5       2        M 25-29      
28    1012 Alissa Felix         F      42:08   41:55   8:33  27  56.5       2        F 25-29      
29    1023 Tia Johnston         F      43:15   42:41   8:43  28  55.5       3        F 25-29      
30    1005 Amber Baxter         F      43:23   42:49   8:44  26  55.3       4        F 25-29      
31    1066 Doris Aponte         F      43:05   42:58   8:46  62  72.0       1        F 60-64      
32    1106 Irina Stein          F      43:42   43:05   8:48  36  55.5       1        F 35-39      
33    1093 Angie Hearn          F      43:19   43:07   8:48  30  54.9       2        F 30-34      
34    1092 Crystal McKay        F      43:18   43:07   8:48  33  55.0       3        F 30-34      
35    1086 Bill Blair           M      43:19   43:08   8:48  65  62.3       1        M 65-69      
36    1059 Stephanie Winningham F      43:19   43:08   8:48  35  55.3       2        F 35-39      
37    1090 Jessica Vanderbos    F      43:23   43:13   8:49  31  54.8       4        F 30-34      
38    1063 Amanda Christenson   F      43:49   43:42   8:55  36  54.7       3        F 35-39      
39    1047 Amy Vandetta         F      43:54   43:42   8:55  41  56.1       1        F 40-44      
40    1062 Brandy Darwood       F      43:50   43:43   8:55  36  54.7       4        F 35-39      
41    1077 Michael Wilkens      M      44:06   43:47   8:56  48  53.0       1        M 45-49      
42    1094 Anna Sachse          F      44:25   44:17   9:02  39  54.7       5        F 35-39      
43    1079 Joanna Nikama        F      44:58   44:46   9:08                 1        No Age Given 
44    1056 Teala Wells          F      45:25   45:16   9:14  27  52.3       5        F 25-29      
45    1032 Jessica Meyer        F      45:56   45:18   9:15  35  52.6       6        F 35-39      
46    1043 Bonnie Stokes        F      48:57   48:36   9:55  41  50.4       2        F 40-44      
47    1078 Stefanie Newman      F      49:14   48:55   9:59  30  48.4       5        F 30-34      
48    1025 Chloe King           F      49:45   49:36   10:07 15  50.6       2        F 15-19      
49    1102 Jereme Her           M      49:54   49:40   10:08 32  42.2       2        M 30-34      
50    1103 Rachel Quirox        F      49:54   49:40   10:08 25  47.7       6        F 25-29      
51    1101 Rebekah Hathaway     F      49:55   49:41   10:08 30  47.7       6        F 30-34      
52    1081 Spencer Powers       M      50:02   49:48   10:10 14  44.2       4        M 1-14       
53    1026 Thomas Kittson       M      50:15   50:01   10:12 46  45.7       2        M 45-49      
54    1015 Gabriel Grajiola     M      50:18   50:02   10:13 32  41.9       3        M 30-34      
55    1108 Bohrer Willaim       M      53:31   50:07   10:14 25  41.7       3        M 25-29      
56    1109 Emily Russa          F      53:44   50:20   10:16 27  47.0       7        F 25-29      
57    1110 Joseph Russun        M      53:44   50:21   10:17 27  41.5       4        M 25-29      
58    1105 Elena Stein          F      51:10   50:41   10:21 12  52.6       1        F 1-14       
59    1112 Victoria Webb        F      50:58   50:42   10:21 14  50.4       2        F 1-14       
60    1055 Paul Wells           M      51:01   50:47   10:22 39  42.6       3        M 35-39      
61    1054 Kristy Wells         F      51:01   50:48   10:22 39  47.7       7        F 35-39      
62    1080 Chad Powers          M      51:04   50:49   10:22 43  43.9       1        M 40-44      
63    1069 Kathran Tuchardt     F      51:27   51:12   10:27 34  46.4       7        F 30-34      
64    1087 Racqul Ramini        F      51:28   51:13   10:27 44  48.9       3        F 40-44      
65    1031 Ella Meyer           F      52:03   51:34   10:31 10  54.6       3        F 1-14       
66    1083 Gavin Baker          M      53:33   53:18   10:53 12  43.6       5        M 1-14       
67    1082 Nickala Baker        F      53:34   53:19   10:53 38  45.2       8        F 35-39      
68    1084 Frank Stevenson      M      57:22   56:55   11:37 41  38.6       2        M 40-44      
69    1085 Unknown Partic. 1085 M      57:22   56:55   11:37                1        No Age Given 
70    1096 Troy Gernhart        M      57:11   56:59   11:38 22  36.7       4        M 20-24      
71    1095 Hannah Silverman     F      57:11   56:59   11:38 22  41.6       2        F 20-24      
72    1008 Ashley Buller        F      1:01:18 57:53   11:49 25  40.9       8        F 25-29      
73    1107 Andrew Briggs        M      1:01:18 57:53   11:49 22  36.1       5        M 20-24      
74    1065 Trina Field          F      58:36   58:10   11:52 54  48.1       1        F 50-54      
75    1058 Jaime Wilson         F      59:42   59:22   12:07 47  43.4       1        F 45-49      
76    1091 Heston Baughman      M      1:01:29 1:01:16 12:30 19  34.1       1        M 15-19      
77    1089 Wayne Vinton         M      1:01:32 1:01:19 12:31 25  34.1       5        M 25-29      
78    1088 Abigail Baughman     F      1:01:32 1:01:20 12:31 22  38.6       3        F 20-24      
79    1074 Danielle Robertson   F      1:03:00 1:02:33 12:46 7   50.0       4        F 1-14       
80    1068 Dale Stampke         M      1:04:14 1:04:01 13:04 60  40.1       1        M 60-64      
81    1022 Linda James          F      1:06:53 1:06:29 13:34 67  49.9       1        F 65-69      
82    1038 Dianne Riggs         F      1:06:54 1:06:30 13:34 74  55.4       1        F 70-74      
83    1052 Rachel Wakefield     F      1:07:10 1:06:44 13:37 46  38.3       2        F 45-49      
84    1051 Noelle Wakefield     F      1:07:10 1:06:44 13:37 13  39.1       5        F 1-14       
85    1061 Wayne Cooper         M      1:07:30 1:07:12 13:43 34  31.4       4        M 30-34      
86    1060 Laura Barrett        F      1:07:30 1:07:12 13:43 47  38.4       3        F 45-49      
87    1011 Victoria Dobrkovsky  F      1:07:33 1:07:18 13:44 28  35.2       9        F 25-29      
88    1034 Diana Palmer         F      1:09:34 1:08:01 13:53 58  43.2       2        F 55-59      
89    1027 Dean Krake           M      1:09:35 1:09:23 14:10 52  34.6       5        M 50-54      
90    1029 Misty Lovgren        F      1:10:13 1:10:05 14:18 40  34.8       4        F 40-44      
91    1006 Angela Brouillette   F      1:12:16 1:10:43 14:26 60  42.6       2        F 60-64      
92    1004 Cindy Barrie         F      1:12:17 1:10:45 14:26 58  41.5       3        F 55-59      
93    1030 Amy Maynard          F      1:12:28 1:11:59 14:41 36  33.2       9        F 35-39      
94    1115 Grant Kendall        M      1:16:55 1:13:30 15:00 14  30.0       6        M 1-14       
95    1057 Sharlene Wills       F      1:14:55 1:14:46 15:16 68  45.0       2        F 65-69      
96    1042 Janella Spears       F      1:14:57 1:14:49 15:16 67  44.3       3        F 65-69      
97    1111 Darrel Farchland     M      1:21:29 1:15:31 15:25 62  34.6       2        M 60-64      
98    1045 Debbie Tiniakos      F      1:16:35 1:16:35 15:38 57  37.9       4        F 55-59      
99    1119 Kyle Kendall         M      1:21:31 1:18:05 15:56 43  28.6       3        M 40-44      
100   1114 Joy Kendall          F      1:21:31 1:18:07 15:57 16  31.6       3        F 15-19      
101   1104 John Hardino         M      1:21:14 1:19:39 16:15 60  32.2       3        M 60-64      
102   1035 Donald Palmer        M      1:21:14 1:19:40 16:16 58  31.7       2        M 55-59      
103   1037 Mary Sue Reynolds    F      1:20:13 1:19:59 16:19 58  36.7       5        F 55-59      
104   1041 Annette Smith        F      1:20:13 1:19:59 16:19 56  35.8       6        F 55-59      
105   1036 Wanda Pond           F      1:20:22 1:20:13 16:22 63  39.1       3        F 60-64      
106   1040 Ben Sickinger        M      1:21:06 1:20:49 16:30 83  44.9       1        M 75-99      
107   1072 Michael Robertson    M      1:21:33 1:21:05 16:33 16  26.3       2        M 15-19      
108   1071 Miranda Robertson    F      1:22:05 1:21:38 16:40 35  29.2       10       F 35-39      
109   1073 Journey Robertson    F      1:22:05 1:22:02 16:44 10  34.3       6        F 1-14       
110   1001 Charles Ayers        M      1:29:57 1:29:15 18:13 66  30.4       2        M 65-69      
111   1002 Linda Ayers          F      1:29:57 1:29:15 18:13 64  35.6       4        F 60-64      
112   1116 Amy Kendall          F      1:37:29 1:34:02 19:11 44  26.6       5        F 40-44      
113   1018 Nicole Hawkins       F      1:35:46 1:35:26 19:29 27  24.8       10       F 25-29      
114   1033 Elaine Milsark       F      1:37:08 1:36:34 19:42 52  28.3       2        F 50-54      
115   1014 Margarita Gonzales   F      1:37:30 1:37:21 19:52 40  25.0       6        F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     John Bigoure    1076 25  1       M      25:30 
2     Moses Wakefield 1050 17  2       M      26:46 
3     Tanner Sayers   1039 16  3       M      29:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tiffany Howell    1021 25  7       F      34:59 
2     Holly Jewkes      1067 43  14      F      36:20 
3     Emily Rose Fuller 1013 28  19      F      38:21 


M 01-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Robbie Yunk 1064 14  5       M      33:51 
2     Ben Phillis 1113 14  12      M      35:39 
3     Jorel Leyba 1028 12  15      M      37:57 


M 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Heston Baughman   1091 19  76      M      1:01:16 
2     Michael Robertson 1072 16  107     M      1:21:05 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Macklin Tumquish 1097 21  8       M      35:16 
2     Alvin Yu         1099 20  18      M      38:12 
3     Keegan Cross     1010 20  26      M      41:03 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Scott Alward   1075 27  13      M      35:52 
2     Joseph Holland 1020 29  27      M      41:23 
3     Bohrer Willaim 1108 25  55      M      50:07 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Seth Petersen    1118 32  6       M      34:37 
2     Jereme Her       1102 32  49      M      49:40 
3     Gabriel Grajiola 1015 32  54      M      50:02 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Enoch Robertson 1070 35  11      M      35:27 
2     Chris Jones     1024 38  17      M      38:09 
3     Paul Wells      1055 39  60      M      50:47 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chad Powers     1080 43  62      M      50:49   
2     Frank Stevenson 1084 41  68      M      56:55   
3     Kyle Kendall    1119 43  99      M      1:18:05 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Michael Wilkens 1077 48  41      M      43:47 
2     Thomas Kittson  1026 46  53      M      50:01 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Scott Swanson 1100 54  4       M      32:52 
2     Ed Tumquish   1098 54  9       M      35:19 
3     Gary Hart     1016 53  10      M      35:26 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Randy Carper  1009 57  16      M      38:06   
2     Donald Palmer 1035 58  102     M      1:19:40 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dale Stampke     1068 60  80      M      1:04:01 
2     Darrel Farchland 1111 62  97      M      1:15:31 
3     John Hardino     1104 60  101     M      1:19:39 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bill Blair    1086 65  35      M      43:08   
2     Charles Ayers 1001 66  110     M      1:29:15 


M 75-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ben Sickinger 1040 83  106     M      1:20:49 


F 01-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Elena Stein   1105 12  58      F      50:41 
2     Victoria Webb 1112 14  59      F      50:42 
3     Ella Meyer    1031 10  65      F      51:34 


F 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ana Wakefield 1048 19  21      F      38:42   
2     Chloe King    1025 15  48      F      49:36   
3     Joy Kendall   1114 16  100     F      1:18:07 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Valerie Wakefield 1053 20  25      F      40:56   
2     Hannah Silverman  1095 22  71      F      56:59   
3     Abigail Baughman  1088 22  78      F      1:01:20 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Emily Holland 1019 27  24      F      40:40 
2     Alissa Felix  1012 27  28      F      41:55 
3     Tia Johnston  1023 28  29      F      42:41 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Trisha Petersen 1117 31  20      F      38:25 
2     Angie Hearn     1093 30  33      F      43:07 
3     Crystal McKay   1092 33  34      F      43:07 


F 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Irina Stein          1106 36  32      F      43:05 
2     Stephanie Winningham 1059 35  36      F      43:08 
3     Amanda Christenson   1063 36  38      F      43:42 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Amy Vandetta  1047 41  39      F      43:42 
2     Bonnie Stokes 1043 41  46      F      48:36 
3     Racqul Ramini 1087 44  64      F      51:13 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jaime Wilson     1058 47  75      F      59:22   
2     Rachel Wakefield 1052 46  83      F      1:06:44 
3     Laura Barrett    1060 47  86      F      1:07:12 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Trina Field    1065 54  74      F      58:10   
2     Elaine Milsark 1033 52  114     F      1:36:34 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jackie Swanson 1044 56  23      F      39:54   
2     Diana Palmer   1034 58  88      F      1:08:01 
3     Cindy Barrie   1004 58  92      F      1:10:45 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Doris Aponte       1066 62  31      F      42:58   
2     Angela Brouillette 1006 60  91      F      1:10:43 
3     Wanda Pond         1036 63  105     F      1:20:13 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Linda James    1022 67  81      F      1:06:29 
2     Sharlene Wills 1057 68  95      F      1:14:46 
3     Janella Spears 1042 67  96      F      1:14:49 


F 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dianne Riggs 1038 74  82      F      1:06:30 

Embed Code