Race Header

Bridge of Lions 5K


Sat July 15 2017
Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                      Time    Time                             
===== ==== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ===== 
1     91   Jeremy Bryan              M      Jacksonville        FL    16:10   16:10   5:13  21  1        MOVER 
2     97   Peter Buffington          M      Winter Springs      FL    17:40   17:40   5:42  38  1        M3539 
3     416  Zack Henry                M      Jewett              OH    17:53   17:53   5:46  16  1        M1519 
4     671  Mike Mott                 M      Deland              FL    18:04   18:04   5:49  42  1        M4044 
5     1114 Kim Pawelek Brantly       F      St. Augustine       FL    18:06   18:06   5:50  41  1        FOVER 
6     1158 Jordan Nelsen             F      St. Johns           FL    18:20   18:20   5:54  23  1        F2024 
7     1105 John Webb                 M      St. Augustine       FL    18:24   18:24   5:56  44  2        M4044 
8     558  Stephen Lawrence          M      St. Augustine       FL    18:27   18:27   5:56  36  2        M3539 
9     541  Michelle Krueger          F      Jacksonville        FL    18:29   18:29   5:57  39  1        F3539 
10    916  Sean Snyder               M      Palm Coast          FL    18:33   18:33   5:59  15  2        M1519 
11    1202 Michael Beaman            M      St. Augustine       FL    18:35   18:35   5:59  33  1        M3034 
12    540  Dean Krueger              M      Jacksonville        FL    18:41   18:41   6:01  49  1        M4549 
13    1004 Noah Van Der Burgt        M      Ormond Beach        FL    18:51   18:51   6:05  16  3        M1519 
14    237  Dennis DiPasquale         M      Gainesville         FL    18:53   18:53   6:05  39  3        M3539 
15    69   Ben Borgmeyer             M      St. Augustine       FL    18:54   18:54   6:05  38  4        M3539 
16    401  Jack Hayes                M      St. Augustine       FL    19:05   19:05   6:09  14  1        M1014 
17    944  Danny Stevens, Jr.        M      Dunnellon           FL    19:05   19:05   6:09  37  5        M3539 
18    155  Neil Clements             M      Zephyrhills         FL    19:06   19:06   6:09  41  3        M4044 
19    1115 Keith Brantly             M      St. Augustine       FL    19:08   19:08   6:10  53  1        M5054 
20    530  Justin Knight             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    19:12   19:12   6:11  16  4        M1519 
21    454  Jimi Hutchings            M      St. Augustine       FL    19:23   19:13   6:11  19  6        M1519 
22    205  Mark Davey                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    19:18   19:18   6:13  16  5        M1519 
23    977  Josh Tomlinson            M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:21   19:21   6:14  34  2        M3034 
24    1189 Frank Dunn                M      St. Augustine       FL    19:24   19:24   6:15  52  2        M5054 
25    674  Palmer Mowlam             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    19:31   19:31   6:17  17  8        M1519 
26    702  Nick Ohlwein              M      Debary              FL    19:31   19:31   6:17  17  7        M1519 
27    740  Richard Paul              M      St. Augustine       FL    19:36   19:36   6:19  29  1        M2529 
28    587  Cole Mandt                M      Fleming Island      FL    19:38   19:38   6:20  15  9        M1519 
29    1131 Herschel Johnson-Pollack  M      St. Augustine       FL    19:43   19:43   6:21  26  2        M2529 
30    681  Jim Musante               M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    19:45   19:45   6:22  58  1        M5559 
31    813  Angel Rodriguez           M      St. Augustine       FL    19:50   19:50   6:23  14  2        M1014 
32    915  Peyton Snyder             M      Satsuma             FL    20:01   19:50   6:23  16  10       M1519 
33    695  Matthew Novack            M      Delray Beach        FL    19:51   19:51   6:24  45  2        M4549 
34    672  Sara Mott                 F      Deland              FL    19:52   19:52   6:24  14  1        F1014 
35    725  Scott Parkinson           M      Santa Clara         UT    19:58   19:58   6:26  46  3        M4549 
36    420  Craig Herzog              M      St. Augustine       FL    20:01   20:01   6:27  41  4        M4044 
37    477  Adam Johnson              M      St. Augustine       FL    20:16   20:05   6:28  32  3        M3034 
38    1009 A. Veltcheva              F      Gainesville         FL    20:05   20:05   6:28  11  2        F1014 
39    683  Joshua Myers              M      Greensburg          IN    20:09   20:09   6:30  13  3        M1014 
40    345  Peyton Godwin             M      St. Augustine       FL    20:11   20:11   6:30  50  3        M5054 
41    1191 Gary Cohen                M      Apopka              FL    20:28   20:28   6:35  57  2        M5559 
42    673  Kerry Mowlam              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    20:30   20:30   6:36  45  4        M4549 
43    786  Abby Reimer               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    20:32   20:32   6:37  17  1        F1519 
44    756  Jacob Pitchford           M      Powder Springs      GA    20:34   20:34   6:38  15  11       M1519 
45    766  Julian Povilaitis         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    20:35   20:35   6:38  16  12       M1519 
46    788  Doug Reimer               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    20:42   20:42   6:40  52  4        M5054 
47    262  Josh Ebert                M      Deland              FL    20:47   20:47   6:42  41  5        M4044 
48    709  Kenneth Pado              M      Palm Coast          FL    20:53   20:53   6:44  50  5        M5054 
49    769  Keith Poythress           M      Fleming Island      FL    21:02   21:02   6:47  51  6        M5054 
50    999  Drew Upchurch             M      St. Augustine       FL    21:05   21:05   6:48  31  4        M3034 
51    1213 Anthony Whelan            M      Gainesville         FL    21:05   21:05   6:47  15  13       M1519 
52    627  Conor McElhone            M      St. Augustine       FL    21:06   21:06   6:48  14  4        M1014 
53    789  Lydia Reimer              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    21:09   21:09   6:49  15  2        F1519 
54    574  Kendall Lutz              M      Port Orange         FL    21:20   21:20   6:52  56  3        M5559 
55    1196 Ben Stack                 M      St. Augustine       FL    21:22   21:22   6:53  14  5        M1014 
56    704  Daniel Ott                M      Jacksonville        FL    21:33   21:23   6:53  43  6        M4044 
57    1212 Isabella Whelan           F      Gainesville         FL    21:23   21:23   6:53  16  3        F1519 
58    1201 Jack Syring               M      Sheridan            WY    21:26   21:26   6:54  20  1        M2024 
59    1179 Josie Gray                F      Daytona Beach       FL    21:27   21:27   6:55  18  4        F1519 
60    138  William Carter            M      Perry               FL    21:37   21:37   6:58  50  7        M5054 
61    536  Steve Koski               M      Altamonte Springs   FL    21:41   21:41   6:59  53  8        M5054 
62    955  Tj Sutphin                M      St. Augustine       FL    21:46   21:46   7:01  14  6        M1014 
63    68   Robbie Borbely            M      St. Augustine       FL    21:58   21:47   7:01  15  15       M1519 
64    565  W. Lloyd                  M      St. Augustine       FL    21:51   21:51   7:02  12  7        M1014 
65    708  Bryanna Pado              F      Palm Coast          FL    21:51   21:51   7:02  14  3        F1014 
66    962  Lisa Tatarek              F      Jacksonville        FL    21:52   21:52   7:03  36  2        F3539 
67    423  Jakob Hill                M      St. Augustine       FL    21:54   21:54   7:03  14  8        M1014 
68    560  Sean Lee                  M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    21:56   21:56   7:04  15  14       M1519 
69    174  Daniel Cox                M      Clarence            NY    22:08   21:58   7:04  48  6        M4549 
70    757  O. Pitchford              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:11   22:01   7:05  12  10       M1014 
71    186  Harrison Crowley          M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    22:06   22:06   7:07  16  16       M1519 
72    1185 Kevin Gamble              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:06   22:06   7:07  47  5        M4549 
73    1231 Jackie Metcalf            M      Centreville         VA    22:09   22:09   7:08  14  9        M1014 
74    429  Rene' Hofstetter          M      Elkton              FL    22:11   22:11   7:09  47  7        M4549 
75    176  Tarisa Craig-Craggy       F      Ormond Beach        FL    22:25   22:12   7:09  36  3        F3539 
76    386  Scott Hall                M      Palm Coast          FL    22:36   22:16   7:10  39  7        M3539 
77    1168 Karol Palenik             M      Jacksonville        FL    22:31   22:17   7:11  35  6        M3539 
78    1133 Jeremy Smith              M      Hastings            FL    22:29   22:19   7:11  16  17       M1519 
79    1139 Mike Gallagher            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:19   22:19   7:11  58  4        M5559 
80    758  J. Pithcford              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:32   22:21   7:12  12  11       M1014 
81    490  Seth Judd                 M      St. Augustine       FL    22:22   22:22   7:12  26  3        M2529 
82    122  Bernie Candy              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:31   22:31   7:15  67  1        M6569 
83    569  David Lomaglio            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:38   22:38   7:17  40  7        M4044 
84    796  Garrison Reynolds         M      Orange Park         FL    22:50   22:40   7:18  17  18       M1519 
85    1053 Nancy Williams            F      St. Augustine       FL    22:52   22:40   7:18  48  1        F4549 
86    340  Bill Gilchrist            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:41   22:41   7:18  59  5        M5559 
87    76   Trevor Branam             M      Cocoa               FL    22:42   22:42   7:19  46  8        M4549 
88    685  Connor Nagle              M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    22:58   22:46   7:20  14  12       M1014 
89    1142 Ramon Gavan               M      Jacksonville        FL    23:03   22:46   7:20  30  5        M3034 
90    645  Roberto Mendez            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:59   22:48   7:21  57  6        M5559 
91    732  Stephen Patrick           M      Clemson             SC    23:10   22:48   7:21  21  3        M2024 
92    790  Sarah Reimer              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    22:59   22:48   7:21  15  5        F1519 
93    1200 Aric Young                M      Corbin              KY    22:50   22:50   7:21  20  2        M2024 
94    1140 Peter Morin               M      St. Augustine       FL    22:51   22:51   7:22  36  8        M3539 
95    552  Ryan Langton-Consolazio   M      Jacksonville        FL    23:06   22:56   7:23  39  9        M3539 
96    1080 Adam Yalowich             M      Tampa               FL    23:00   23:00   7:25  57  7        M5559 
97    684  Adam Nagle                M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    23:15   23:04   7:26  34  6        M3034 
98    437  Gina Howell               F      Waycross            GA    23:05   23:05   7:26  38  4        F3539 
99    1122 Luiz Nunez                M      St. Augustine       FL    23:10   23:10   7:28  22  4        M2024 
100   1206 Billy Massey              M      St.Augustine        FL    23:14   23:14   7:29  39  10       M3539 
101   841  Frank Samu                M      Jacksonville        FL    23:16   23:16   7:30  43  8        M4044 
102   390  Pamela Hanson-Peterson    F      Port Orange         FL    23:17   23:17   7:30  55  1        F5559 
103   692  Carley Noble              F      St. Augustine Beach FL    23:28   23:17   7:30  38  5        F3539 
104   893  Diana Smith               F      Alexandria          VA    23:33   23:17   7:30  19  6        F1519 
105   1146 Traci Tidwell             F      Palatka             FL    23:36   23:25   7:32  38  6        F3539 
106   845  Tim Sanchez               M      Palm Coast          FL    23:45   23:29   7:34  24  5        M2024 
107   452  Timothy Hunt              M      Jacksonville        FL    23:50   23:30   7:34  47  9        M4549 
108   1232 Hailey Winslow            F      St. Augustine       FL    23:30   23:30   7:34  29  1        F2529 
109   62   Henry Bogue               M      St. Augustine       FL    23:45   23:31   7:34  39  11       M3539 
110   249  Jim Doyle                 M      Gainesville         FL    23:41   23:31   7:34  56  8        M5559 
111   1151 Neil McDonaugh            M      Ponte Vedra         FL    23:35   23:35   7:36  13  13       M1014 
112   824  Ed Ronsman                M      Ponte Vedra         FL    23:46   23:36   7:36  32  7        M3034 
113   1225 Brian Kling               M      St. Augustine       FL    23:53   23:36   7:36  38  13       M3539 
114   484  Brittney Jones            F      Jacksonville        FL    23:48   23:37   7:36  15  7        F1519 
115   633  Bryce McKnight            M      St. Augustine       FL    23:49   23:39   7:37  39  12       M3539 
116   266  Loganne Eckhoff           F      St. Augustine       FL    24:05   23:42   7:38  25  2        F2529 
117   27   Angel Baer                F      St. Augustine       FL    24:03   23:43   7:38  43  1        F4044 
118   1204 Donnie Walker             M      Palm Coast          FL    23:46   23:46   7:39  62  1        M6064 
119   87   Paul Brock                M      St. Augustine       FL    24:01   23:49   7:40  27  4        M2529 
120   1181 J. Wozniak                M      St. Augustine       FL    24:00   23:50   7:40  10  14       M1014 
121   245  Jon Dominguez             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:17   23:52   7:41  17  19       M1519 
122   459  Sean Hynes                M      Ponte Vedra         FL    23:54   23:54   7:42  50  9        M5054 
123   1094 Arnis Zvirbulis           M      St. Augustine       FL    24:05   23:55   7:42  42  9        M4044 
124   1157 Brent Twombly             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:10   23:58   7:43  46  10       M4549 
125   735  Josh Patterson            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:15   24:01   7:44  40  10       M4044 
126   846  Madison Santore           F      Ponte Vedra         FL    24:01   24:01   7:44  16  8        F1519 
127   880  Max Silman                M      Blackshear          GA    24:12   24:01   7:44  55  9        M5559 
128   1230 David Metcalf             M      Centreville         VA    24:12   24:02   7:44  60  2        M6064 
129   1210 Michael Roberson          M      St. Augustine       FL    24:37   24:14   7:48  43  12       M4044 
130   365  Greg Griffin              M      Rockledge           FL    24:25   24:15   7:49  57  10       M5559 
131   832  Jason Rowland             M      Fernandina Beach    FL    24:27   24:15   7:49  35  14       M3539 
132   882  Cheryl Simon              F      St. Augustine       FL    24:25   24:15   7:49  42  2        F4044 
133   1216 Toni Veltcheva            F      Gainesville         FL    24:15   24:15   7:48  20  2        F2024 
134   44   Brenda Beason Manucy      F      St. Augustine       FL    24:18   24:18   7:50  51  1        F5054 
135   275  Ross Evans                M      Fort Stewart        GA    24:40   24:19   7:50  53  10       M5054 
136   679  Charlotte Murray          F      San Jose            CA    24:34   24:19   7:50  23  3        F2024 
137   701  Sean O'Donovan            M      Jacksonville        FL    24:35   24:19   7:50  49  11       M4549 
138   189  Chris Cummings            M      Lake Mary           FL    24:20   24:20   7:50  16  20       M1519 
139   460  Mindi Iannarelli          F      St. Augustine       FL    24:47   24:23   7:51  30  1        F3034 
140   1058 Brian Wilson              M      St. Augustine       FL    24:37   24:27   7:52  40  11       M4044 
141   870  Scott Sherman             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:28   24:28   7:53  61  3        M6064 
142   900  Paul Smith                M      St. Johns           FL    24:31   24:31   7:54  73  1        M7099 
143   207  Theresa Davidson          F      St. Augustine       FL    25:00   24:32   7:54  33  2        F3034 
144   1085 Brian Young               M      Jacksonville        FL    24:46   24:32   7:54  29  5        M2529 
145   680  Joseph Murray             M      St. Johns           FL    24:49   24:33   7:54  66  2        M6569 
146   314  Danielle Fuller           F      Jacksonville        FL    24:51   24:36   7:55  28  3        F2529 
147   989  Jesse Truscio             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:53   24:40   7:57  33  8        M3034 
148   54   Zachary Binder            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:52   24:41   7:57  13  16       M1014 
149   431  Toni Holland              F      Ormond Beach        FL    25:00   24:41   7:57  47  2        F4549 
150   449  Courtney Hund             F      St. Augustine       FL    25:05   24:42   7:57  20  4        F2024 
151   913  Luke Snyder               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    24:47   24:47   7:59  13  15       M1014 
152   60   Steven Bloom              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:14   24:48   7:59  28  6        M2529 
153   738  Mariah Patuel             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:12   24:52   8:01  16  9        F1519 
154   851  Tracey Schafer            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:05   24:52   8:01  26  4        F2529 
155   1166 A. Patnel                 F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:12   24:52   8:00  9   1        F0109 
156   1238 Beron Sergio              M      St. Augustine       FL    24:53   24:53   8:01  52  11       M5054 
157   590  N. Mann                   M      Jacksonville        FL    24:55   24:55   8:01  12  18       M1014 
158   1003 Andrew Van Der Burgt      M      Ormond Beach        FL    25:13   24:55   8:01  45  12       M4549 
159   1175 Matthew Dan               M      Jacksonville        FL    24:55   24:55   8:01  13  17       M1014 
160   143  David Cawley              M      Fernandina Beach    FL    25:25   24:59   8:03  49  14       M4549 
161   940  Jarrod Stern              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:33   24:59   8:03  27  7        M2529 
162   255  Dave Dunn                 M      Daytona Beach       FL    25:00   25:00   8:03  61  4        M6064 
163   1070 Kyle L Worrell            M      St. Augustine Beach FL    25:13   25:02   8:04  70  2        M7099 
164   491  Travis Kacsan             M      Middleburg          FL    25:14   25:03   8:04  32  9        M3034 
165   828  Allison Ross              F      Elkton              FL    25:24   25:03   8:04  48  3        F4549 
166   333  Jacqueline Geiss          F      Jacksonville        FL    25:24   25:07   8:05  40  3        F4044 
167   352  Jayme Gonzalez            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:23   25:08   8:06  24  5        F2024 
168   1071 Matthew Wright            M      Port Orange         FL    25:21   25:08   8:06  22  6        M2024 
169   349  Linus Goldsborough        M      St. Augustine       FL    25:32   25:11   8:07  15  22       M1519 
170   930  Sydney Stavros            F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:21   25:11   8:07  14  4        F1014 
171   1113 Grayson Teisan            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:21   25:11   8:07  16  21       M1519 
172   1149 Chris Gaines              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:15   25:15   8:08  30  10       M3034 
173   1064 John Wisker               M      Palatka             FL    25:19   25:19   8:09  49  13       M4549 
174   1194 S. Stack                  F      St. Augustine       FL    25:36   25:20   8:10  10  5        F1014 
175   764  Lauren Pounds             F      Gainesville         FL    25:36   25:22   8:10  32  3        F3034 
176   765  Troy Pounds               M      Gainesville         FL    25:36   25:23   8:10  34  11       M3034 
177   548  Steve Lager               M      Oviedo              FL    25:42   25:27   8:12  50  13       M5054 
178   86   Bob Broadwater            M      Palm Coast          FL    25:28   25:28   8:12  71  3        M7099 
179   158  Wesley Cole               M      Jacksonville        FL    25:29   25:29   8:13  50  12       M5054 
180   675  Quinn Mowlam              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:41   25:29   8:12  15  24       M1519 
181   1242 Jennifer Mcmanassey       F      St. Augustine       FL    25:40   25:29   8:13  40  4        F4044 
182   303  Kyle Fortenberry          M      Jacksonville        FL    25:46   25:30   8:13  28  8        M2529 
183   358  Seth Graddy               M      St. Augustine       FL    25:41   25:30   8:13  15  25       M1519 
184   867  Pete Sheehan              M      Palm Coast          FL    25:42   25:30   8:13  45  15       M4549 
185   949  Emily Stuckey             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:55   25:33   8:14  22  6        F2024 
186   1211 Eric Ordonez              M      Palm Coast          FL    25:49   25:35   8:14  47  16       M4549 
187   549  Tracey Lager              F      Oviedo              FL    25:37   25:37   8:15  50  2        F5054 
188   908  Fred Snowman              M      Micanopy            FL    25:39   25:39   8:16  60  5        M6064 
189   1044 Ashley Williams           F      St. Johns           FL    26:00   25:39   8:16  27  7        F2529 
190   211  Jordan Davis              F      St. Augustine       FL    25:50   25:40   8:16  25  5        F2529 
191   373  Heather Guilbault         F      St. Augustine       FL    25:54   25:40   8:16  28  6        F2529 
192   892  Curtis Smith              M      Elkton              FL    25:54   25:40   8:16  28  9        M2529 
193   129  Josh Carney               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:41   25:41   8:16  17  23       M1519 
194   1124 Mackenzie Meagher         F      Fleming Island      FL    25:53   25:42   8:17  14  6        F1014 
195   106  Matthew Burkhardt         M      Gainesville         FL    26:08   25:44   8:17  16  26       M1519 
196   248  Kevin Downey              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:59   25:45   8:18  48  17       M4549 
197   551  Kari Lang                 F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:03   25:45   8:18  38  8        F3539 
198   53   Brian Binder              M      St. Augustine       FL    26:01   25:47   8:18  39  15       M3539 
199   964  Phoebe Taylor             F      St. Augustine       FL    26:04   25:48   8:18  38  9        F3539 
200   736  Tiffany Patterson         F      St. Augustine       FL    26:05   25:51   8:19  39  10       F3539 
201   273  Matthew English           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:23   25:52   8:20  22  7        M2024 
202   1095 Allison Zwarycz           F      St. Augustine       FL    26:18   25:52   8:20  22  7        F2024 
203   104  Daniel Jr. Burkhardt      M      Gainesville         FL    26:10   25:54   8:21  26  10       M2529 
204   319  Gray Gamble               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:06   25:54   8:21  13  19       M1014 
205   834  Gerri Lynette Ryan        F      East Palatka        FL    26:06   25:54   8:21  53  3        F5054 
206   1111 Cathy Abbott              F      Palm Coast          FL    26:14   25:54   8:20  48  5        F4549 
207   56   Cade Blanco               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:11   25:59   8:22  13  20       M1014 
208   334  Jenn Geiss                F      Palm Coast          FL    26:00   26:00   8:22  36  7        F3539 
209   1138 Kara Landing              F      St. Augustine       FL    26:21   26:00   8:23  16  10       F1519 
210   142  Tom Caswell               M      Gainesville         FL    26:22   26:01   8:23  47  18       M4549 
211   857  Chuck Schwanger           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:14   26:01   8:23  54  14       M5054 
212   434  Sandra Hoogerwerf         F      St. Augustine       FL    26:13   26:02   8:23  48  4        F4549 
213   607  Ryan Massey               F      St. Augustine       FL    26:27   26:03   8:23  37  11       F3539 
214   1235 Joey Wood                 M      Jacksonville        FL    26:27   26:04   8:24  36  18       M3539 
215   543  Rick Kushner              M      St. Augustine       FL    26:27   26:05   8:24  53  16       M5054 
216   58   Ryan Blanco               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:26   26:10   8:26  39  17       M3539 
217   935  Drew Steinmetz            M      Canton              GA    26:26   26:10   8:26  29  11       M2529 
218   1033 Brad Wheeler              M      Winter Garden       FL    26:21   26:10   8:26  36  16       M3539 
219   20   Mateo Aponte              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:15   26:15   8:27  16  27       M1519 
220   46   Kelly Beaver              M      St. Augustine       FL    26:26   26:15   8:27  51  15       M5054 
221   772  Hallie Priano             F      St. Augustine       FL    26:40   26:15   8:27  32  5        F3034 
222   507  Ashlie Kennedy            F      Fernandina Beach    FL    26:28   26:16   8:28  33  4        F3034 
223   763  Reed Popp                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:27   26:17   8:28  15  28       M1519 
224   852  Joseph Schaffer           M      Cincinnati          OH    26:50   26:17   8:28  51  17       M5054 
225   1047 Dwayne Williams           M      St. Cloud           FL    26:31   26:20   8:29  38  19       M3539 
226   778  Emily Purvis              F      Ponte Vedra         FL    26:32   26:21   8:29  14  7        F1014 
227   667  Joshua Morton             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:01   26:24   8:30  22  8        M2024 
228   495  David Kasriel             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:47   26:29   8:32  65  3        M6569 
229   402  Kevin Hayes               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:00   26:32   8:33  45  20       M4549 
230   616  Amanda L Maudlin          F      Ormond Beach        FL    26:51   26:32   8:33  26  8        F2529 
231   37   Tracey Barber             F      St. Augustine       FL    26:53   26:34   8:33  39  14       F3539 
232   59   Dawn Bloom                F      Jacksonville        FL    26:44   26:34   8:33  44  5        F4044 
233   425  Lori Hill                 F      St. Augustine       FL    26:53   26:34   8:33  39  13       F3539 
234   291  Timothy Ferguson          M      Gainesville         FL    27:06   26:37   8:34  45  21       M4549 
235   537  Dawn Koval                F      St. Augustine       FL    26:50   26:37   8:34  38  12       F3539 
236   370  Breana Guerard            F      Middleburg          FL    26:52   26:38   8:35  28  9        F2529 
237   1159 Ayram Deliz               M      Orlando             FL    27:27   26:38   8:35  29  14       M2529 
238   342  Chelsea Gleiter           F      St. Augustine       FL    27:05   26:40   8:35  26  10       F2529 
239   41   Adam Barringer            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    26:58   26:43   8:36  48  19       M4549 
240   1156 Andrew Kitchens           M      Jacksonville        FL    27:33   26:43   8:36  24  9        M2024 
241   899  Lawrence Smith            M      Jacksonville        FL    27:02   26:45   8:37  64  6        M6064 
242   818  Michael Roeper            M      Melbourne           FL    27:48   26:46   8:37  49  22       M4549 
243   660  Teresa Moore              F      Fayetteville        GA    27:15   26:48   8:38  46  6        F4549 
244   119  TJ Calise                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:11   26:49   8:38  29  12       M2529 
245   318  Beth Galvin-Yalowich      F      Tampa               FL    26:49   26:49   8:38  57  2        F5559 
246   489  Johanna Judd              F      St. Augustine       FL    27:06   26:49   8:38  26  11       F2529 
247   797  Tom Reynolds              M      Orange Park         FL    27:22   26:52   8:39  50  18       M5054 
248   259  Stephanie Eason           F      St. Marys           GA    27:07   26:53   8:40  29  12       F2529 
249   254  Linda Dunleavy            F      Ormond Beach        FL    27:09   26:54   8:40  50  4        F5054 
250   1147 Michelle Robertson        F      St. Augustine       FL    27:22   26:54   8:40  42  6        F4044 
251   268  Caitlin Eichler           F      St. Augustine       FL    27:18   26:56   8:40  28  13       F2529 
252   1226 Evelyn Velasquez          F      Richmond Hill       GA    27:13   26:56   8:40  33  6        F3034 
253   204  Victoria Davenport        F      St. Augustine       FL    27:45   26:57   8:41  48  7        F4549 
254   1101 Kathleen King             F      St. Augustine       FL    27:26   26:57   8:41  42  7        F4044 
255   830  Rebecca Roueche           F      Jacksonville        FL    27:18   26:58   8:41  25  14       F2529 
256   160  Mike Collins              M      Gainesville         FL    27:17   27:01   8:42  28  13       M2529 
257   133  George Carrasquillo       M      Jacksonville        FL    27:59   27:02   8:42  61  7        M6064 
258   306  Scott Foster              M      Port Orange         FL    27:02   27:02   8:42  57  11       M5559 
259   121  David Callahan            M      Jacksonville        FL    27:31   27:06   8:44  38  20       M3539 
260   391  Christin Harbison         F      St. Augustine       FL    27:17   27:06   8:44  33  7        F3034 
261   418  Santiago Hernandez        M      Atlantic Beach      FL    27:41   27:10   8:45  58  13       M5559 
262   369  Paul Gudelis              M      Green Cove Springs  FL    27:44   27:11   8:45  54  20       M5054 
263   29   C. Baeza                  M      Palm Coast          FL    27:13   27:13   8:46  8   1        M0109 
264   606  Bryan Massey              M      Jacksonville        FL    27:37   27:14   8:46  39  21       M3539 
265   997  Perry Unwalla             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:38   27:14   8:46  50  19       M5054 
266   196  Travis Cuzick             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:22   27:16   8:47  32  13       M3034 
267   856  Gary Schultz              M      St. Augustine       FL    27:34   27:17   8:47  58  12       M5559 
268   777  Isabella Pulzone          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:32   27:18   8:47  15  11       F1519 
269   936  Emily Steinmetz           F      Canton              GA    27:34   27:18   8:47  27  15       F2529 
270   525  Caitlin Kitsos            F      St. Charles         MO    27:50   27:19   8:48  24  8        F2024 
271   90   Steve Bruce               M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    27:46   27:22   8:49  58  14       M5559 
272   501  Corrina Kelch             F      Elkton              FL    27:35   27:22   8:49  37  15       F3539 
273   981  Isabel Torres-Padin       F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    27:46   27:22   8:49  17  12       F1519 
274   897  Karen Smith               F      Alexandria          VA    27:48   27:24   8:50  52  5        F5054 
275   1170 Steve Dean                M      Jacksonville        FL    27:47   27:28   8:51  38  22       M3539 
276   641  Maya Mehanna              F      St. Augustine       FL    28:00   27:29   8:51  36  16       F3539 
277   811  Jessica Rodenhauser       F      Ponte Vedra         FL    28:03   27:29   8:51  44  8        F4044 
278   1198 Sarah Dintino             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:06   27:31   8:52  18  14       F1519 
279   221  Natalie Decker            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:57   27:35   8:53  18  13       F1519 
280   332  Chance Geiger             M      St. Johns           FL    27:51   27:39   8:54  14  21       M1014 
281   883  Danielle Sisk             F      St. Augustine       FL    28:21   27:41   8:55  35  17       F3539 
282   884  K. Sisk                   F      St. Augustine       FL    28:21   27:42   8:55  9   2        F0109 
283   909  Blaine Snyder             M      Satsuma             FL    27:54   27:43   8:56  14  22       M1014 
284   433  Al Hollingsworth          M      St. Augustine       FL    28:09   27:45   8:56  71  4        M7099 
285   1195 Andy Stack                M      St. Augustine       FL    28:01   27:45   8:56  52  21       M5054 
286   1154 Andrew Gordon             M      Lilburn             GA    28:04   27:52   8:58  18  29       M1519 
287   901  Richard Smith             M      Port Orange         FL    28:18   27:53   8:59  37  23       M3539 
288   321  Michael Garland           M      St. Augustine       FL    28:19   27:54   8:59  64  9        M6064 
289   93   David Bryant              M      St. Augustine       FL    28:23   27:55   8:59  52  22       M5054 
290   888  Cecil Slaughter           M      Melrose             FL    28:24   27:55   9:00  53  23       M5054 
291   1016 Richard Waler III         M      St. Augustine       FL    28:19   27:55   9:00  31  12       M3034 
292   331  Ed Gefen                  M      Jacksonville        FL    28:29   27:56   9:00  49  23       M4549 
293   348  Norman Goldin             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:18   27:57   9:00  64  8        M6064 
294   154  Albert Clearo             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:31   27:59   9:01  46  24       M4549 
295   1172 Bruce Zewicke             M      Jacksonville        FL    28:14   27:59   9:01  59  15       M5559 
296   458  Jack Hynes                M      Ponte Vedra         FL    28:00   28:00   9:01  13  23       M1014 
297   153  Eric Clark                M      St. Augustine       FL    28:24   28:01   9:01  37  24       M3539 
298   996  Todd Ulrich               M      Orlando             FL    28:18   28:01   9:01  56  16       M5559 
299   1054 Rob Williams              M      Tallahassee         FL    28:35   28:03   9:02  61  10       M6064 
300   1165 Kate Patnel               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:23   28:03   9:02  54  6        F5054 
301   969  Roger Thibault            M      Palm Coast          FL    28:33   28:04   9:02  56  17       M5559 
302   1108 Phil Wainwright           M      Green Cove Springs  FL    28:46   28:05   9:03  58  18       M5559 
303   760  G. Popp                   M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:18   28:08   9:04  11  24       M1014 
304   308  Ruth Fox                  F      Ormond Beach        FL    28:38   28:11   9:05  55  3        F5559 
305   400  Monique Hatch             F      Gilbert             AZ    28:33   28:11   9:05  36  18       F3539 
306   1160 Lenka Bragd               F      Nacka, SWE                28:52   28:11   9:05  30  8        F3034 
307   180  Kristen Crawford          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:07   28:16   9:06  31  10       F3034 
308   407  Timothy Heise             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:37   28:18   9:07  37  25       M3539 
309   533  Jack Kocerka              M      St. Augustine       FL    29:12   28:19   9:07  56  19       M5559 
310   629  Heidi McKaige             F      Titusville          FL    28:46   28:19   9:07  39  19       F3539 
311   1073 Sarah Wright              F      Port Orange         FL    28:31   28:19   9:07  17  15       F1519 
312   84   Randy Bringger            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:50   28:20   9:07  61  11       M6064 
313   618  Sarah McCartan            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:52   28:20   9:08  28  16       F2529 
314   914  M. Snyder                 F      Satsuma             FL    28:31   28:20   9:07  9   3        F0109 
315   1057 Andrew Wilson             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:52   28:20   9:08  29  16       M2529 
316   986  Todd Tremblay             M      Buford              GA    28:53   28:21   9:08  38  27       M3539 
317   1239 Emma Sharpe               F      Liberty             IN    28:21   28:21   9:08  13  8        F1014 
318   754  Nicholas Petriello        M      Jacksonville        FL    28:53   28:26   9:09  29  17       M2529 
319   1055 Michelle Willis           F      Jacksonville        FL    28:43   28:28   9:10  57  4        F5559 
320   1110 J. Holeva                 M      Palm Coast          FL    28:48   28:28   9:10  10  25       M1014 
321   181  Russell Crawford          M      Edgewater           FL    28:49   28:32   9:11  37  26       M3539 
322   1001 Amy Valerio               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:01   28:33   9:12  46  8        F4549 
323   615  Michael Matzen            M      Kissimmee           FL    28:50   28:37   9:13  28  15       M2529 
324   1184 Jade Sullivan             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    28:54   28:38   9:13  18  16       F1519 
325   61   Susan Blyar               F      Jacksonville        FL    29:07   28:42   9:14  50  7        F5054 
326   1043 Martin Wilkinson          M      Bostwick            FL    29:11   28:42   9:15  66  4        M6569 
327   485  Matt Jones                M      St. Augustine       FL    28:56   28:44   9:15  13  26       M1014 
328   123  Beth Capps                F      Middleburg          FL    29:18   28:46   9:16  45  9        F4549 
329   350  Richard Gombar            M      Jacksonville        FL    29:21   28:46   9:16  25  18       M2529 
330   448  Catherine Hund            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:24   28:46   9:16  50  9        F5054 
331   550  Jerry Lanford             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:14   28:46   9:16  51  24       M5054 
332   1134 Jen Green                 F      St. Augustine Beach FL    29:09   28:46   9:16  42  9        F4044 
333   230  Michele DePompeo          F      Jacksonville        FL    29:15   28:48   9:17  51  8        F5054 
334   653  Stephen Minnici           M      St. Augustine       FL    30:23   28:51   9:18  46  27       M4549 
335   1067 Flo Wolfe Sharp           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:53   28:52   9:18  50  10       F5054 
336   453  John Hurt                 M      St. Augustine       FL    29:47   28:53   9:18  25  19       M2529 
337   355  Aryian Gordon             F      Jacksonville        FL    29:44   28:54   9:18  25  18       F2529 
338   647  Scott Merklinger          M      Eustis              FL    29:08   28:54   9:18  44  13       M4044 
339   442  Brandon Hudgins           M      St. Augustine       FL    29:06   28:55   9:19  21  10       M2024 
340   1065 Jeff Woerner              M      Orlando             FL    30:15   28:56   9:19  44  14       M4044 
341   787  Alia Reimer               F      St. Augustine       FL    29:20   28:57   9:19  28  17       F2529 
342   905  Tim Smith                 M      St. Augustine       FL    29:39   29:00   9:20  57  20       M5559 
343   295  R. Fields                 M      St. Augustine       FL    29:35   29:01   9:21  11  28       M1014 
344   826  Phillip Rose              M      St. Augustine       FL    29:38   29:02   9:21  34  14       M3034 
345   728  Taylor Parks              M      Jacksonville        FL    29:33   29:03   9:21  23  11       M2024 
346   792  Katherine Rentas          F      Jacksonville        FL    29:33   29:03   9:21  24  9        F2024 
347   929  Christine Stavros         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:54   29:04   9:22  44  11       F4044 
348   1125 R. Jones                  M      St. Augustine       FL    29:17   29:05   9:22  10  27       M1014 
349   40   Bill Barnes               M      Yulee               FL    29:28   29:09   9:23  68  5        M6569 
350   768  Gayla Poythress           F      Fleming Island      FL    29:28   29:10   9:24  48  10       F4549 
351   767  Bernie Powers             M      Jacksonville        FL    29:42   29:11   9:24  64  13       M6064 
352   441  George Hubbard            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:26   29:16   9:25  74  5        M7099 
353   1093 Marie Zuzek               F      Toronto             ON    29:39   29:16   9:26  45  12       F4549 
354   1221 Lors Duncan               F      Palm Coast          FL    29:36   29:16   9:26  45  11       F4549 
355   457  Amy Hutchison             F      Kingsland           GA    29:49   29:18   9:26  30  9        F3034 
356   597  Julie Marienau            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:47   29:18   9:26  40  10       F4044 
357   957  Jennifer Sykes            F      Gainesville         FL    30:04   29:18   9:26  42  12       F4044 
358   1153 David Gordon              M      Lilburn             GA    29:30   29:18   9:26  48  25       M4549 
359   456  Aaron Hutchison           M      Kingsland           GA    29:52   29:20   9:27  33  15       M3034 
360   973  Rachel Thompson           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:02   29:20   9:27  54  11       F5054 
361   132  Heidi Carr                F      St. Augustine       FL    29:40   29:22   9:27  46  13       F4549 
362   194  Tom Curvel                M      St. Augustine       FL    29:41   29:24   9:28  64  12       M6064 
363   182  Sara Creevy               F      St. Augustine       FL    29:35   29:25   9:28  21  10       F2024 
364   193  Carol Curley              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:25   29:26   9:29  38  20       F3539 
365   284  Sarah Farmer              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:12   29:28   9:30  42  13       F4044 
366   584  Jennifer Mancera          F      Shalimar            FL    30:11   29:28   9:30  31  12       F3034 
367   894  Greg Smith                M      St. Augustine       FL    30:37   29:31   9:30  57  21       M5559 
368   963  Sonia Tavaska             F      Palm Coast          FL    30:03   29:31   9:30  47  14       F4549 
369   566  Sarah Locke               F      Jacksonville        FL    30:10   29:33   9:31  31  11       F3034 
370   24   Debra Austin              F      Green Cove Springs  FL    30:33   29:37   9:32  57  6        F5559 
371   791  Christopher Reiter        M      Shalimar            FL    30:19   29:37   9:32  38  28       M3539 
372   670  Stephen Mostella          M      St. Johns           FL    30:24   29:39   9:33  52  25       M5054 
373   1089 Rich Zamora               M      Jacksonville        FL    30:13   29:39   9:33  26  20       M2529 
374   661  Tracey Moore              M      Fayetteville        GA    30:09   29:41   9:33  46  26       M4549 
375   1091 Patrick Zier              M      Lakeland            FL    29:45   29:45   9:35  76  6        M7099 
376   721  Kailee Parkinson          F      Santa Clara         UT    30:32   29:46   9:35  19  17       F1519 
377   235  Becky Dieffenbach         F      White Sprins        FL    31:08   29:48   9:36  45  16       F4549 
378   310  Frank Frazier             M      Orange Park         FL    30:16   29:48   9:36  72  7        M7099 
379   931  Noah Steciuk              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:39   29:48   9:36  15  30       M1519 
380   1240 Rezwan Ashdj              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:23   29:50   9:36  56  5        F5559 
381   510  Robin Kent                F      St. Augustine       FL    30:23   29:51   9:37  49  15       F4549 
382   324  John Garris               M      St. Johns           FL    30:47   29:56   9:38  43  15       M4044 
383   655  Dennis Mizrahi            M      St. Johns           FL    30:47   29:56   9:38  45  28       M4549 
384   397  J. Hartman                M      St. Augustine       FL    31:34   30:00   9:40  10  31       M1014 
385   1208 Tim Zvolanek              M      Ormond Beach        FL    32:34   30:02   9:40  43  21       M4044 
386   771  Christopher Pressler      M      Jacksonville        FL    31:16   30:04   9:41  42  16       M4044 
387   1161 Bryen Anderson            M      Jacksonville        FL    32:04   30:06   9:42  41  20       M4044 
388   610  Ariel Masters             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:07   9:42  22  12       F2024 
389   136  Mary Carter               F      Perry               FL    30:37   30:09   9:43  42  15       F4044 
390   261  Zac Eberhard              M      Jacksonville        FL    30:55   30:10   9:43  31  16       M3034 
391   1    Larry Aaron               M      Daytona Beach       FL    30:38   30:11   9:43  74  8        M7099 
392   7    Danielle Aiello           F      Jacksonville        FL    30:41   30:11   9:43  25  19       F2529 
393   1192 Kaly McVinney             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:49   30:11   9:43  29  20       F2529 
394   676  Leslie Moyer              F      Williston           FL    31:33   30:13   9:44  45  17       F4549 
395   865  Morgan Sharp              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:23   30:14   9:44  15  19       F1519 
396   958  Christopher Szalkowski    M      St. Augustine       FL    30:57   30:14   9:44  28  21       M2529 
397   1141 Austin Goddard            M      Snellville          GA    30:41   30:14   9:44  14  29       M1014 
398   928  Ron Stanley               M      St. Augustine       FL    30:32   30:15   9:45  68  6        M6569 
399   1015 Danielle Waler            F      St. Augustine       FL    30:31   30:15   9:44  30  13       F3034 
400   362  C. Greenberg              F      Gainesville         FL    31:20   30:16   9:45  11  10       F1014 
401   364  Scott Greenberg           M      Gainesville         FL    31:20   30:18   9:45  41  17       M4044 
402   1045 Daniel Williams           M      Atlantic Beach      FL    31:43   30:18   9:46  31  17       M3034 
403   149  Jackie Cicalese           F      St. Augustine       FL    31:25   30:19   9:46  16  20       F1519 
404   36   Lauren Barber             F      Fernandina Beach    FL    32:25   30:20   9:46  36  24       F3539 
405   307  Lauren Fox                F      Ormond Beach        FL    30:46   30:22   9:47  18  18       F1519 
406   1152 Brooke Butler Embry       F      St. Augustine       FL    30:37   30:23   9:47  41  14       F4044 
407   1006 Doug Van Vliet            M      Palm Coast          FL    30:48   30:24   9:47  61  14       M6064 
408   1039 Sue Whitworth             F      Fleming Island      FL    30:39   30:24   9:47  60  1        F6064 
409   669  Sevella Mostella          F      St. Johns           FL    30:56   30:28   9:49  50  13       F5054 
410   430  Sarah Holland             F      Jacksonville        FL    31:02   30:29   9:49  29  21       F2529 
411   524  Dawn Kita                 F      Oldsmar             FL    31:00   30:29   9:49  39  22       F3539 
412   1183 Rachel Sullivan           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    30:46   30:29   9:49  22  11       F2024 
413   803  Wanda Roberts             F      Tampa               FL    30:52   30:31   9:50  67  1        F6569 
414   409  Jason Heitzman            M      Palm Coast          FL    31:25   30:32   9:50  29  23       M2529 
415   33   Jeff Baldwin              M      St. Augustine       FL    31:19   30:34   9:51  46  30       M4549 
416   1081 Michelle Yarbrough        F      St. Johns           FL    31:01   30:34   9:51  36  23       F3539 
417   1173 Sean Kern                 M      Fleming Island      FL    30:47   30:35   9:51  50  26       M5054 
418   617  Crystal Mayer             F      Jacksonville        FL    30:53   30:35   9:51  38  21       F3539 
419   336  Evan George               M      St. Augustine       FL    31:38   30:38   9:52  39  29       M3539 
420   866  Paige Sharp               F      St. Augustine       FL    31:51   30:38   9:52  18  22       F1519 
421   325  Peggy Gaset               F      St. Augustine       FL    31:14   30:39   9:52  58  7        F5559 
422   912  Karen Snyder              F      St. Johns           FL    31:31   30:39   9:52  23  13       F2024 
423   573  Bobby Lukas               M      Jacksonville        FL    31:18   30:41   9:53  47  29       M4549 
424   1050 Kara Williams             F      Jacksonville        FL    30:56   30:41   9:53  52  12       F5054 
425   313  A. Fuentes                F      St. Augustine       FL    31:19   30:42   9:53  12  9        F1014 
426   335  Eva George                F      St. Augustine       FL    31:42   30:42   9:53  30  14       F3034 
427   190  Shaun Cummings            M      Lake Mary           FL    33:14   30:45   9:54  50  27       M5054 
428   504  Hunter Kelly              M      Elkton              FL    31:27   30:46   9:54  14  30       M1014 
429   218  Cathy De Verteuil         F      St. Augustine       FL    31:49   30:49   9:55  47  18       F4549 
430   260  Stephanie Eberhard        F      Jacksonville        FL    31:36   30:51   9:56  28  22       F2529 
431   515  James Kervin              M      Deland              FL    31:36   30:54   9:57  64  15       M6064 
432   19   Jeffrey Antwine           M      St. Augustine       FL    32:24   30:55   9:58  49  31       M4549 
433   251  Shea Drury                M      Ormond Beach        FL    31:18   30:57   9:58  27  22       M2529 
434   699  Gaz Oconnor               M      St. Augustine       FL    31:44   30:57   9:58  63  16       M6064 
435   394  Stanley Harrison          M      St. Johns           FL    31:30   31:03   10:00 42  18       M4044 
436   1097 Brian Owens               M      Palatka             FL    32:18   31:05   10:01 31  18       M3034 
437   408  Gerard Heitzman           M      Palm Coast          FL    32:02   31:11   10:02 59  22       M5559 
438   389  Kirsten Hanson            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:08   31:12   10:03 46  20       F4549 
439   1178 Janna Matkovski           F      St. Augustine       FL    31:56   31:12   10:03 46  19       F4549 
440   749  Ornela Perri              F      Palm Coast          FL    31:45   31:14   10:04 30  15       F3034 
441   1072 Robert Wright             M      Port Orange         FL    31:45   31:18   10:05 44  19       M4044 
442   197  Emily Dabe                F      St. Augustine       FL    31:45   31:20   10:05 26  23       F2529 
443   911  Jordan Snyder             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:00   31:24   10:07 24  12       M2024 
444   1109 Meghan Abbott             F      Palm Coast          FL    31:42   31:24   10:07 15  21       F1519 
445   1180 Elena Pins                F      St. Augustine       FL    31:52   31:25   10:07 31  16       F3034 
446   622  Cheryl McCray             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:18   31:26   10:07 56  10       F5559 
447   375  Jon Guthrie               M      Jacksonville        FL    31:58   31:27   10:08 60  17       M6064 
448   1087 Jason Yu                  M      St. Augustine       FL    32:24   31:31   10:09 16  31       M1519 
449   1018 Trevor Walsh              M      St. Johns           FL    33:05   31:32   10:09 23  13       M2024 
450   665  Richard Morrison          M      St. Augustine       FL    31:57   31:33   10:10 67  7        M6569 
451   231  Kimberly Devine           F      Palm Coast          FL    32:28   31:35   10:10 41  16       F4044 
452   26   Nancy Avino               F      St. Augustine       FL    31:47   31:37   10:11 58  8        F5559 
453   195  Jenna Cuzick              F      St. Augustine       FL    32:47   31:42   10:13 39  25       F3539 
454   775  Jerry Pryor               M      Fernandina Beach    FL    33:48   31:43   10:13 34  20       M3034 
455   923  Barbara Spengeman         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    32:04   31:44   10:13 52  14       F5054 
456   177  Shana Craig-Yardas        F      Ormond Beach        FL    33:02   31:46   10:14 35  27       F3539 
457   557  Cheryl Law                F      Ona                 WV    32:12   31:47   10:14 57  9        F5559 
458   556  Bethany Law               F      Ona                 WV    32:11   31:48   10:15 23  14       F2024 
459   72   Christian Bowers          M      Jacksonville        FL    32:17   31:50   10:15 36  30       M3539 
460   81   Angelica Bridges          F      Palatka             FL    32:38   31:51   10:15 28  25       F2529 
461   354  Adam Gordon               M      Jacksonville        FL    32:45   31:54   10:16 41  22       M4044 
462   287  Katelyn Felegy            F      Orange Park         FL    32:23   31:55   10:17 20  15       F2024 
463   179  John Cramer               M      St. Augustine       FL    34:34   32:00   10:18 40  24       M4044 
464   984  Cynthia Treaster          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:50   32:00   10:18 57  16       F5559 
465   226  Becca Dennis              F      St. Augustine       FL    32:26   32:02   10:19 26  24       F2529 
466   422  Haidee Hill               F      Ocala               FL    32:49   32:03   10:19 44  17       F4044 
467   256  Deb Durand                F      Bogart              GA    32:55   32:04   10:19 57  12       F5559 
468   178  James Cramer              M      Jacksonville        FL    34:41   32:07   10:21 42  25       M4044 
469   257  Suzanne Dusch             F      Longwood            FL    32:28   32:07   10:21 58  11       F5559 
470   682  Amarilys Myers            F      Elkton              FL    33:16   32:07   10:20 45  25       F4549 
471   51   James Bevlin              M      Altamonte Springs   FL    34:36   32:09   10:21 32  22       M3034 
472   228  Eric Dennis               M      St. Augustine       FL    32:34   32:10   10:21 30  19       M3034 
473   588  Kendall Mandt             F      Fleming Island      FL    32:24   32:12   10:22 14  11       F1014 
474   183  Jennifer Creswell         F      Neptune Beach       FL    32:39   32:13   10:22 34  17       F3034 
475   1218 James McCune              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:21   32:13   10:23 43  23       M4044 
476   70   Deb Boswell               F      Elkton              FL    33:25   32:14   10:23 56  14       F5559 
477   208  Bill Davis                M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    32:46   32:14   10:23 66  8        M6569 
478   658  Elise Moloney             F      St. Augustine       FL    33:01   32:14   10:23 62  3        F6064 
479   43   Maricel Bautista          F      Orange Park         FL    32:59   32:15   10:23 37  26       F3539 
480   175  Mark Craggy               M      Ormond Beach        FL    34:27   32:15   10:23 36  31       M3539 
481   594  Genesis Manoza            F      Virginia Beach      VA    33:18   32:15   10:23 20  17       F2024 
482   793  Michael Reyes             M      Melbourne           FL    33:36   32:19   10:24 25  25       M2529 
483   1005 Helga Van Eckert          F      Palm Coast          FL    32:53   32:19   10:24 52  15       F5054 
484   1223 Melissa Ciulla            F      Ormond Beach        FL    33:05   32:19   10:24 46  21       F4549 
485   447  Teresa Hughes             F      St. Augustine       FL    33:15   32:20   10:25 48  24       F4549 
486   741  Claire Pedersen           F      Fort Myers          FL    33:26   32:20   10:25 65  2        F6569 
487   82   Abigail Briggs            F      Jacksonville        FL    34:03   32:21   10:25 25  32       F2529 
488   718  Andrea Parkinson          F      Santa Clara         UT    33:10   32:22   10:25 46  23       F4549 
489   898  Lacy Smith                F      St. Augustine       FL    33:02   32:23   10:26 25  27       F2529 
490   1023 Julia Warwick             F      Palatka             FL    33:09   32:23   10:26 46  22       F4549 
491   417  Leanne Hepler             F      Satsuma             FL    33:09   32:24   10:26 50  16       F5054 
492   96   Nancy Buchanan            F      St. Augustine       FL    33:00   32:26   10:27 61  2        F6064 
493   518  Janine King               F      Gainesville         FL    32:46   32:26   10:27 25  26       F2529 
494   982  David Townsend            M      Jacksonville        FL    32:56   32:26   10:27 64  18       M6064 
495   297  Brad Fleischmann          M      Palm Coast          FL    34:46   32:31   10:28 27  27       M2529 
496   298  Carmen Fleischmann        F      Palm Coast          FL    34:46   32:32   10:29 29  33       F2529 
497   810  Jared Roche               M      Ponte Vedra         FL    33:12   32:35   10:30 29  24       M2529 
498   480  Rick Johnson              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:28   32:36   10:30 67  9        M6569 
499   795  Alise Reynolds            F      Orange Park         FL    33:32   32:36   10:30 52  17       F5054 
500   691  Jennifer Nitschmann       F      Jacksonville        FL    33:18   32:39   10:31 55  13       F5559 
501   105  Magen Burkhardt           F      Gainesville         FL    33:04   32:42   10:32 22  16       F2024 
502   1088 Phil Yu                   M      St. Augustine       FL    33:46   32:43   10:32 52  28       M5054 
503   469  Andres Jaramillo          M      Orange Park         FL    33:46   32:45   10:33 18  32       M1519 
504   608  Pat Massimillo            F      Gainesville         FL    33:34   32:45   10:33 58  15       F5559 
505   1084 Phillip Yoos              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:59   32:45   10:33 29  26       M2529 
506   1167 Craig Harms               M      Neptune Beach       FL    33:51   32:46   10:33 64  19       M6064 
507   656  Mollie Mizrahi            F      St. Johns           FL    33:37   32:47   10:33 46  26       F4549 
508   92   Breanna Bryant            F      Orange Park         FL    33:50   32:52   10:35 18  24       F1519 
509   120  Cara Callahan             F      Jacksonville        FL    34:51   32:52   10:35 35  30       F3539 
510   864  Margaret Seymour          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:46   32:55   10:36 36  28       F3539 
511   1040 Lindsey Wigginton         F      Ocala               FL    33:47   32:56   10:36 27  29       F2529 
512   545  Richard Labud             M      Bartow              FL    34:15   32:58   10:37 55  24       M5559 
513   443  Stephanie Hudson          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:45   32:59   10:37 27  28       F2529 
514   1035 Ashley Whitcraft          F      Gainesville         FL    34:48   32:59   10:37 20  20       F2024 
515   1145 Timothy O'Reilly          M      Winter Springs      FL    35:27   32:59   10:37 27  29       M2529 
516   11   Wendi Allen               F      St. Augustine       FL    34:28   33:01   10:38 42  20       F4044 
517   467  Simon Jacobson            M      St. Augustine       FL    33:22   33:02   10:38 57  23       M5559 
518   191  Michael Cumpton           M      St. Augustine       FL    34:31   33:07   10:40 64  20       M6064 
519   570  Crystal Long              F      Ocala               FL    33:57   33:07   10:40 27  31       F2529 
520   117  Kevin Byrne               M      Garden City         NY    33:59   33:09   10:41 65  10       M6569 
521   1036 James White               M      Jacksonville        FL    34:43   33:09   10:40 68  12       M6569 
522   1051 Kristen Williams          F      Atlantic Beach      FL    34:30   33:09   10:40 30  18       F3034 
523   620  Brooke McCawley           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:50   33:16   10:43 14  12       F1014 
524   947  Robert Strunk             M      Palm Coast          FL    34:02   33:16   10:43 30  21       M3034 
525   1022 Melissa Warner            F      Green Cove Springs  FL    34:12   33:16   10:43 42  18       F4044 
526   825  Chase Ros                 M      Winter Springs      FL    35:44   33:17   10:43 26  30       M2529 
527   1120 Alondra Martinez          F      St. Augustine       FL    34:52   33:18   10:43 16  25       F1519 
528   1155 Danielle Arnold           F      Jacksonville        FL    34:07   33:18   10:43 24  18       F2024 
529   492  Galina Kann               F      Melbourne           FL    34:38   33:19   10:44 22  19       F2024 
530   619  Brian McCawley            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:54   33:19   10:44 46  34       M4549 
531   219  Brittany Decker           F      St. Augustine       FL    33:42   33:20   10:44 18  23       F1519 
532   185  Stacey Cribbs             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:37   33:23   10:45 43  21       F4044 
533   678  Penny Murphy              F      Ponte Vedra         FL    35:18   33:23   10:45 53  19       F5054 
534   739  Abigail Paul              F      St. Augustine       FL    33:51   33:24   10:46 29  30       F2529 
535   127  Lina Carlson              F      St. Augustine       FL    34:26   33:27   10:46 61  5        F6064 
536   320  Constance Garland         F      St. Augustine       FL    34:14   33:31   10:48 63  4        F6064 
537   88   Bethany Brohinsky         F      Jacksonville        FL    34:42   33:34   10:49 32  22       F3034 
538   280  Stephanie Eyermann        F      St. Augustine       FL    35:01   33:34   10:49 53  18       F5054 
539   715  Kristin Paproski          F      Palatka             FL    35:32   33:34   10:48 35  32       F3539 
540   1209 Laura Yeomans             F      East Palatka        FL    35:32   33:34   10:49 27  35       F2529 
541   576  Alexandra Lyons           F      St. Augustine       FL    34:47   33:37   10:50 13  15       F1014 
542   1129 Richard Manucy            M      St. Augustine       FL    33:53   33:39   10:50 45  33       M4549 
543   493  Melissa Karr              F      Starke              FL    34:42   33:40   10:50 44  22       F4044 
544   733  Inez Patronska            F      St. Augustine       FL    34:38   33:41   10:51 32  21       F3034 
545   247  Amy Downey                F      St. Augustine       FL    34:21   33:42   10:51 43  19       F4044 
546   377  Alfred Gutierrez          M      Miami               FL    33:42   33:42   10:51 45  32       M4549 
547   589  Gina Mangus               F      St. Augustine       FL    35:24   33:44   10:52 44  24       F4044 
548   23   Robyn Ashburn             F      Jacksonville        FL    34:54   33:45   10:52 38  31       F3539 
549   312  Christine Fuchs           F      Orlando             FL    34:33   33:45   10:52 33  20       F3034 
550   140  Keelin Cassidy            F      Jacksonville        FL    34:32   33:46   10:52 30  19       F3034 
551   628  Kayla McGowan             F      Edgewater           FL    34:56   33:51   10:54 23  22       F2024 
552   57   Lisa Blanco               F      St. Augustine       FL    34:36   33:52   10:54 35  29       F3539 
553   1130 Susan Johnson             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:26   33:52   10:54 62  6        F6064 
554   835  Joseph Ryan               M      St. Augustine       FL    35:06   33:56   10:56 43  27       M4044 
555   1241 Sean Ryan                 M      Baltomore           MD    35:08   33:57   10:56 41  28       M4044 
556   920  Joe Sova                  M      St. Augustine       FL    34:40   33:58   10:56 68  11       M6569 
557   1163 Terry Bishop              M      Jasper              FL    34:41   34:01   10:57 56  25       M5559 
558   283  Patricia Falaney          F      St. Augustine       FL    35:13   34:02   10:58 64  7        F6064 
559   668  Melissa Moser             F      Jacksonville        FL    34:54   34:03   10:58 24  21       F2024 
560   1011 Kenny Vera-Morales        M      Jacksonville        FL    34:55   34:05   10:59 26  28       M2529 
561   579  R. MacMurchy              F      Tampa               FL    34:26   34:08   10:59 11  13       F1014 
562   269  Jamie Eisner              F      Suffolk             VA    35:06   34:09   11:00 34  23       F3034 
563   392  Kathi Harrell             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:24   34:12   11:01 46  30       F4549 
564   950  Chasse Stuetzel           M      St. Augustine       FL    35:07   34:12   11:01 14  32       M1014 
565   1020 Lesli Ward                F      Jacksonville        FL    34:53   34:14   11:01 55  17       F5559 
566   985  Don Treaster              M      St. Augustine       FL    36:06   34:16   11:02 59  26       M5559 
567   580  R. MacMurchy              F      Tampa               FL    34:38   34:19   11:03 12  14       F1014 
568   1150 Andy Wenzel               M      Miami Lakes         FL    34:44   34:20   11:03 44  26       M4044 
569   1063 Jeff Wiseman              M      St. Augustine       FL    35:04   34:21   11:04 34  23       M3034 
570   110  Joanne Burnett            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:22   34:25   11:05 47  29       F4549 
571   889  Krista Slaven             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:19   34:25   11:05 50  20       F5054 
572   995  Irina Tyre                F      Yulee               FL    35:01   34:26   11:05 42  23       F4044 
573   85   Lisa Britt                F      St. Johns           FL    35:26   34:27   11:05 43  25       F4044 
574   240  Sara Dizney               F      St. Augustine       FL    35:21   34:27   11:06 47  28       F4549 
575   605  Frank Massari             M      Tampa               FL    34:54   34:31   11:07 65  13       M6569 
576   843  John Samuels              M      St. Augustine       FL    36:17   34:33   11:08 23  14       M2024 
577   293  P. Fields                 M      St. Augustine       FL    35:16   34:35   11:08 9   2        M0109 
578   1042 Racquael Wilkes           F      Tampa               FL    34:54   34:35   11:08 46  27       F4549 
579   1245 Luciana Nunez             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:17   34:35   11:08 15  26       F1519 
580   292  B. Fields                 M      St. Augustine       FL    35:18   34:37   11:09 7   3        M0109 
581   294  Robert Fields             M      St. Augustine       FL    35:18   34:37   11:09 47  35       M4549 
582   746  Gemma Perkins             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:56   34:38   11:09 27  34       F2529 
583   393  Rita Harrell              F      Port Orange         FL    35:57   34:39   11:10 47  33       F4549 
584   4    Angela Adams              F      Wellsburg           WV    35:28   34:42   11:10 43  26       F4044 
585   6    Matthew Adams             M      Wellsburg           WV    35:29   34:43   11:11 44  29       M4044 
586   89   Kristina Brookins         F      Orange Park         FL    35:26   34:43   11:11 45  31       F4549 
587   799  Cheryl Ringer             F      Palm Coast          FL    35:58   34:44   11:11 57  19       F5559 
588   1182 J. Wozniak                M      St. Augustine       FL    35:06   34:44   11:11 8   4        M0109 
589   39   Jennifer Barkoskie        F      St. Johns           FL    35:32   34:46   11:12 47  32       F4549 
590   632  Jamie McKinstry           M      Jacksonville        FL    34:46   34:46   11:12 52  29       M5054 
591   972  Marian Thompson           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:29   34:47   11:12 61  8        F6064 
592   1128 Francis Mclarnon          M      St. Augustine       FL    35:56   34:48   11:12 47  37       M4549 
593   896  Jimmy Smith               M      Starke              FL    35:55   34:51   11:13 42  30       M4044 
594   79   Diana Brewer              F      Jacksonville        FL    36:03   34:53   11:14 49  34       F4549 
595   107  Mark Burlingame           M      Gainesville         FL    36:10   34:54   11:14 55  27       M5559 
596   538  Cindy Krainiak            F      Green Cove Springs  FL    36:11   34:54   11:14 56  20       F5559 
597   1205 Katie Lane                F      Elkton              FL    36:11   34:54   11:14 36  34       F3539 
598   278  Keith Evola               M      St. Augustine       FL    36:00   34:55   11:15 41  31       M4044 
599   686  Samantha Nagle            F      Jacksonville        FL    35:29   34:55   11:15 21  23       F2024 
600   802  Rogers Roberts            M      St. Augustine       FL    35:49   34:55   11:15 63  22       M6064 
601   547  Nina LaFleur              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:30   34:57   11:15 50  21       F5054 
602   1037 Karen White               F      St. Augustine       FL    36:05   34:57   11:15 43  27       F4044 
603   309  Lynn Franklin             F      Brunswick           GA    36:28   34:58   11:16 39  36       F3539 
604   1061 Penny Winder              F      Jacksonville        FL    36:22   34:58   11:16 38  35       F3539 
605   534  Joy Kokjohn               F      St. Augustine       FL    36:35   35:00   11:16 39  37       F3539 
606   30   Jim Bailey                M      East Palatka        FL    35:48   35:01   11:16 63  21       M6064 
607   315  Rita Fullerton            F      San Mateo           FL    35:48   35:02   11:17 59  18       F5559 
608   474  Melissa Jasmin            F      St. Cloud           FL    37:29   35:02   11:17 35  40       F3539 
609   1000 Lindsey Upchurch          F      St. Augustine       FL    36:05   35:05   11:18 29  37       F2529 
610   203  Gary Davenport            M      St. Augustine       FL    36:07   35:06   11:18 46  38       M4549 
611   831  Christina Rowland         F      Atlantic Beach      FL    37:00   35:06   11:18 37  38       F3539 
612   717  Warren Parker             M      Elkton              FL    37:00   35:07   11:18 45  41       M4549 
613   829  Brian Rothermel           M      St. Johns           FL    36:23   35:11   11:20 33  24       M3034 
614   546  Tricia Labud              F      Bartow              FL    36:32   35:12   11:20 26  39       F2529 
615   602  Michael Martinez          M      Jacksonville        FL    35:41   35:12   11:20 49  36       M4549 
616   1025 Hannah Weary              F      Deland              FL    36:19   35:12   11:20 16  27       F1519 
617   887  Sarah Skinner             F      Jacksonville        FL    36:28   35:13   11:20 61  9        F6064 
618   118  Lynnette Cahill           F      Green Cove Springs  FL    36:35   35:17   11:22 41  28       F4044 
619   805  Kristen Robinson          F      St. Augustine       FL    36:57   35:18   11:22 24  26       F2024 
620   1052 Maggie Williams           F      Tallahassee         FL    36:36   35:20   11:23 27  40       F2529 
621   378  Jessie Hafele             F      Jacksonville        FL    35:55   35:24   11:24 26  36       F2529 
622   626  Polly McDonagh            F      St. Augustine       FL    37:42   35:24   11:24 42  31       F4044 
623   482  Tamara Joiner             F      Jacksonville        FL    36:48   35:25   11:24 47  36       F4549 
624   410  Allison Helms             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:58   35:26   11:25 39  33       F3539 
625   25   Kenneth Austin            M      St. Augustine       FL    35:50   35:30   11:26 14  33       M1014 
626   317  Joleen Gaines             F      St. Augustine       FL    36:13   35:33   11:27 24  24       F2024 
627   666  James Morrison II         M      Apopka              FL    36:15   35:33   11:27 16  33       M1519 
628   286  Cheryl Feeney             F      Concord             NC    36:30   35:34   11:27 59  21       F5559 
629   737  Kevin Patthey             M      St. Augustine       FL    36:10   35:37   11:28 48  39       M4549 
630   885  Amanda Sivak              F      Jacksonville        FL    36:27   35:45   11:31 27  38       F2529 
631   1077 Nathaniel Wuellner        M      St. Augustine       FL    37:56   35:47   11:31 26  32       M2529 
632   1078 Rachel Wuellner           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:56   35:47   11:31 25  43       F2529 
633   710  Shelby Page               F      Jacksonville        FL    36:26   35:48   11:32 14  17       F1014 
634   146  Anna Chattaway            F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    36:23   35:51   11:33 14  16       F1014 
635   1137 Michelle Landing          F      St. Augustine       FL    38:06   35:52   11:33 44  33       F4044 
636   520  Palmer Kinser             M      Palatka             FL    37:32   35:55   11:34 65  15       M6569 
637   711  Wiley Page                M      Jacksonville        FL    36:34   35:55   11:34 47  40       M4549 
638   794  Terri Reyes               F      East Palatka        FL    37:24   35:58   11:35 43  30       F4044 
639   94   Christy Bryce             F      Oviedo              FL    37:04   36:00   11:35 46  37       F4549 
640   703  Joe Ordon                 M      St. Johns           FL    37:14   36:01   11:36 39  32       M3539 
641   265  L. Echols                 M      East Palatka        FL    37:08   36:02   11:36 8   5        M0109 
642   1162 Danielle Schreiber        F      St. Augustine       FL    37:07   36:02   11:36 54  22       F5054 
643   264  Amanda Echols             F      East Palatka        FL    37:12   36:05   11:37 36  39       F3539 
644   305  Rebecca Foster            F      Elkton              FL    36:42   36:08   11:38 48  35       F4549 
645   1143 Teri Shoemaker            F      St. Augustine       FL    37:16   36:08   11:38 40  29       F4044 
646   1164 Jospeh Zito               M      St. Augustine       FL    37:35   36:10   11:39 33  25       M3034 
647   38   Martha Barberino          F      Palm Coast          FL    37:20   36:12   11:40 62  10       F6064 
648   593  Faith Manoza              F      Virginia Beach      VA    37:16   36:13   11:40 20  27       F2024 
649   300  Claire Fodor              F      St. Augustine       FL    36:29   36:15   11:40 14  18       F1014 
650   774  Mitch Pridgen             M      Daytona Beach       FL    38:41   36:18   11:41 61  24       M6064 
651   1119 Asdrubal Martinez         M      St. Augustine       FL    37:53   36:18   11:41 47  42       M4549 
652   827  Jeanette Roseberry        F      St. Johns           FL    37:39   36:19   11:42 53  24       F5054 
653   1121 Amilcar Martinez          M      St. Augustine       FL    37:54   36:19   11:42 39  33       M3539 
654   1123 Manuel Valencia           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:54   36:19   11:42 28  31       M2529 
655   902  Robin Smith               F      St. Augustine       FL    37:27   36:21   11:42 52  23       F5054 
656   80   Nichole Bridger           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:36   36:23   11:43 22  25       F2024 
657   170  Gail Cosgrove             F      Palm Coast          FL    37:39   36:23   11:43 55  23       F5559 
658   978  Sharon Torio              F      Jacksonville        FL    37:25   36:30   11:45 26  41       F2529 
659   1222 M. Snyder                 F      Palm Coast          FL    36:54   36:34   11:47 9   4        F0109 
660   693  Kaleena Noland            F      Jacksonville        FL    37:57   36:35   11:47 29  45       F2529 
661   782  Katherine Ragsdale        F      Valdosta            GA    37:57   36:35   11:47 29  44       F2529 
662   341  Nancy Gilliom             F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    38:20   36:38   11:48 50  27       F5054 
663   1024 Heidi Wasson              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    38:20   36:38   11:48 58  25       F5559 
664   382  Catrina Hajal             F      Anthony             FL    38:15   36:41   11:49 37  43       F3539 
665   419  Lisa Herrmann             F      Ocala               FL    38:15   36:42   11:49 36  44       F3539 
666   604  Karen Mason               F      St. Augustine       FL    37:59   36:42   11:49 44  32       F4044 
667   1021 Cheyenne Wardrup          F      St. Augustine       FL    38:12   36:43   11:50 29  46       F2529 
668   15   Maria Amato               F      St. Augustine       FL    37:50   36:45   11:50 54  25       F5054 
669   1083 Susan Yeager              F      Ponte Vedra         FL    38:26   36:45   11:50 55  26       F5559 
670   326  Thomas Gash               M      St. Augustine       FL    37:28   36:46   11:50 40  32       M4044 
671   1082 Ericka Yeager             F      Atlantic Beach      FL    38:26   36:46   11:50 27  47       F2529 
672   224  Ashley DeLance            F      St. Augustine       FL    39:02   36:47   11:51 32  25       F3034 
673   322  Monica Garretson          F      Jacksonville        FL    38:54   36:48   11:51 23  28       F2024 
674   1227 Miroslav Chrastina        M      Krivosvd Bodovka    SL    37:29   36:48   11:51 65  14       M6569 
675   951  Emma Stuetzel             F      St. Augustine       FL    37:47   36:50   11:52 13  19       F1014 
676   598  Kristan Marshall          F      Jacksonville        FL    38:56   36:51   11:52 24  29       F2024 
677   500  James Kehr                M      St. Augustine       FL    38:17   36:54   11:53 61  23       M6064 
678   960  Kasie Sziy                F      St. Augustine       FL    38:47   36:55   11:53 42  37       F4044 
679   145  Rachel Chastain           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:34   36:56   11:54 38  41       F3539 
680   946  Lea Stokes                F      Palm Coast          FL    37:32   36:56   11:54 55  22       F5559 
681   967  Miriam Testasecca         F      St. Augustine       FL    38:02   36:56   11:54 53  26       F5054 
682   918  A. Sostrom                F      St. Augustine       FL    38:24   36:57   11:54 8   5        F0109 
683   919  Heather Sostrom           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:24   36:59   11:54 38  45       F3539 
684   267  Kim Edwards               F      St. Augustine       FL    38:14   37:01   11:55 36  42       F3539 
685   71   Walter Boudreaux          M      St. Johns           FL    38:22   37:02   11:55 71  10       M7099 
686   581  Ronald Macomber           M      Jacksonville        FL    39:14   37:07   11:57 31  28       M3034 
687   577  Alysson Lyons             F      Merritt Island      FL    38:23   37:09   11:58 33  24       F3034 
688   839  Brynne Salomone           F      Jacksonville        FL    39:14   37:09   11:58 33  27       F3034 
689   631  Doug Mckenney             M      Clermont            FL    37:52   37:13   11:59 57  28       M5559 
690   1027 Sabrina Webb              F      Haymarket           VA    38:52   37:13   11:59 52  28       F5054 
691   630  Adelaida Mckenney         F      Clermont            FL    37:52   37:14   11:59 64  11       F6064 
692   1028 Thomas Webb               M      Haymarket           VA    38:52   37:14   11:59 52  31       M5054 
693   1244 Virginia O'Brien          F      Palm Coast          FL    37:38   37:16   12:00 29  42       F2529 
694   337  Paula Gianeskis McCullers F      Lake City           FL    39:24   37:19   12:01 43  38       F4044 
695   726  Sophie Parkinson          F      Santa Clara         UT    38:07   37:19   12:01 17  28       F1519 
696   63   Josephine Bokowski        F      St. Augustine       FL    38:35   37:27   12:03 44  34       F4044 
697   833  Jennifer Rutledge         F      St. Augustine       FL    39:06   37:29   12:04 33  26       F3034 
698   167  Gina Corley               F      Jacksonville        FL    38:14   37:31   12:05 46  38       F4549 
699   47   Art Beck                  M      St. Augustine       FL    38:08   37:33   12:06 75  9        M7099 
700   814  Julia Roe                 F      St. Augustine       FL    39:20   37:34   12:06 38  48       F3539 
701   360  Sharon Green              F      St. Augustine       FL    39:05   37:37   12:07 51  29       F5054 
702   809  Jacki Roche               F      Ponte Vedra         FL    40:23   37:37   12:07 28  52       F2529 
703   217  Denise De Clair           F      Gainesville         FL    39:05   37:38   12:07 51  30       F5054 
704   359  Genevieve Grainger        F      Daytona Beach       FL    38:42   37:38   12:07 36  46       F3539 
705   421  Barbara Hicks             F      Palm Coast          FL    38:41   37:38   12:07 43  35       F4044 
706   1066 Meghan Woerner            F      Orlando             FL    38:58   37:38   12:07 14  20       F1014 
707   1193 Dan Niewoehner            M      St. Augustine       FL    38:15   37:38   12:07 33  26       M3034 
708   1010 ? ?                                                  FL    39:18   37:38   12:07                    
709   812  Tom Rodenhauser           M      Ponte Vedra         FL    38:16   37:39   12:07 52  30       M5054 
710   285  Bill Farris               M      St. Augustine       FL    38:45   37:43   12:09 68  16       M6569 
711   435  Jeanine Horowitz          F      Palm Coast          FL    39:01   37:45   12:09 62  12       F6064 
712   1176 Raplh Garris              M      Jacksonville        FL    38:39   37:47   12:10 30  27       M3034 
713   854  Wolfgang Schau            M      St. Augustine       FL    38:58   37:48   12:10 64  25       M6064 
714   376  Sara Guthrie              F      Jacksonville        FL    38:25   37:54   12:12 67  3        F6569 
715   785  Lori Regner               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    38:16   37:54   12:12 56  24       F5559 
716   1118 Kay Jones                 F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    39:10   37:54   12:12 73  1        F7099 
717   907  Nancy Snow                F      Middleburg          FL    39:17   38:00   12:14 58  27       F5559 
718   159  Lisa Coleman              F      Jacksonville        FL    39:25   38:01   12:14 32  28       F3034 
719   980  Ashley Torjusen           F      St. Augustine       FL    39:16   38:01   12:15 28  51       F2529 
720   215  Aurora Day                F      Fernandina Beach    FL    38:45   38:03   12:15 43  36       F4044 
721   561  Dee Lexandra              F      St. Augustine       FL    39:43   38:03   12:15 61  13       F6064 
722   487  Jennifer Jordan           F      St. Augustine       FL    39:12   38:04   12:16 37  47       F3539 
723   1132 Sandra Bailey             F      Elkton              FL    38:53   38:07   12:16 48  39       F4549 
724   272  Peter Ellis               M      St. Augustine       FL    39:30   38:09   12:17 69  18       M6569 
725   509  Michael Kennedy           M      Jacksonville        FL    39:38   38:09   12:17 42  33       M4044 
726   137  Melissa Carter            F      Gainesville         FL    39:12   38:10   12:17 25  50       F2529 
727   859  Erika Schwarz-Collins     F      Gainesville         FL    39:12   38:10   12:17 26  49       F2529 
728   925  Suzanne Stacy             F      Jacksonville        FL    39:56   38:15   12:19 45  42       F4549 
729   582  L. Magee                  F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    40:14   38:17   12:20 6   6        F0109 
730   16   Brooke Anderson           F      Maitland            FL    39:49   38:20   12:21 15  29       F1519 
731   17   Laura Anderson            F      Maitland            FL    39:49   38:21   12:21 46  40       F4549 
732   932  Mark Steciuk              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:18   38:21   12:21 40  34       M4044 
733   1237 Kat Sellers               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:19   38:21   12:21 50  32       F5054 
734   933  Ronda Steciuk             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:18   38:22   12:21 46  43       F4549 
735   405  Jeff Hedges               M      Minneola            FL    40:32   38:23   12:22 46  43       M4549 
736   954  Jessica Suckow            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:07   38:25   12:22 34  29       F3034 
737   1112 Bob Holmquist             M      St. Augustine       FL    39:12   38:27   12:23 65  17       M6569 
738   1017 Dona Walker               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:23   38:28   12:23 60  15       F6064 
739   517  Karen Kieri               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:24   38:29   12:24 57  30       F5559 
740   750  Romina Perri              F      Palm Coast          FL    39:01   38:30   12:24 29  48       F2529 
741   861  Tom Serbin                M      St. Augustine       FL    39:21   38:39   12:27 74  11       M7099 
742   1099 Joan Cordle               F      Jacksonville        FL    40:18   38:42   12:28 56  29       F5559 
743   213  Lindsay Davis             F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    40:28   38:44   12:29 28  54       F2529 
744   562  Sydney Lindblad           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:28   38:44   12:28 26  53       F2529 
745   144  Summer Cawley             F      Fernandina Beach    FL    39:13   38:47   12:29 21  30       F2024 
746   734  Jason Patterson           M      Fort Myers          FL    39:54   38:48   12:30 84  12       M7099 
747   1103 Helene Nickerson          F      St. Augustine       FL    39:53   38:50   12:30 45  41       F4549 
748   1236 John Regan                M      St. Augustine       FL    40:11   38:51   12:31 53  32       M5054 
749   483  Alexander Jones           M      Jacksonville        FL    39:36   38:53   12:31 27  33       M2529 
750   1038 Mary Ann White            F      Edgewater           FL    40:00   38:53   12:31 60  14       F6064 
751   229  John DePompeo             M      Jacksonville        FL    39:54   38:55   12:32 57  30       M5559 
752   700  Cory O'Connor             M      Daytona Beach       FL    39:37   38:56   12:32 26  34       M2529 
753   486  Sarah Jones               F      Jacksonville        FL    39:43   39:00   12:33 24  31       F2024 
754   526  Steve Kloeblen            M      St. Augustine       FL    39:46   39:01   12:34 57  29       M5559 
755   451  Shea Hunt                 F      St. Augustine       FL    40:39   39:02   12:34 42  40       F4044 
756   945  Sandy Stewart             F      Interlachen         FL    40:11   39:03   12:34 56  28       F5559 
757   575  Gregory Lux               M      St. Augustine       FL    39:17   39:06   12:36 33  29       M3034 
758   649  Ashley Miller             F      Atlantic Beach      FL    40:48   39:06   12:35 30  30       F3034 
759   1075 Kim Wuellner              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:13   39:06   12:35 51  34       F5054 
760   532  Heidi Kocerka             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:03   39:09   12:36 53  31       F5054 
761   28   Nathan Baer               M      St. Augustine       FL    41:12   39:15   12:38 50  34       M5054 
762   470  Audrey Jarrard            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:58   39:16   12:39 60  16       F6064 
763   780  Laura Qualantone          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    41:07   39:16   12:39 59  31       F5559 
764   941  Karen Stern               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:59   39:16   12:39 64  17       F6064 
765   1100 Neal Cordle               M      Jacksonville        FL    40:54   39:18   12:39 54  33       M5054 
766   1215 Brad Holladay             M      St. Augustine       FL    41:39   39:18   12:39 41  35       M4044 
767   1026 Mandy Weaver              F      Middleburg          FL    41:02   39:20   12:40 28  55       F2529 
768   380  Judy Hagen-Kashou         F      St. Augustine       FL    41:09   39:28   12:43 67  4        F6569 
769   849  Madelyn Aitken            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:25   39:31   12:44 24  32       F2024 
770   868  Rachel Shelley            F      Lake City           FL    41:14   39:34   12:45 43  42       F4044 
771   356  Jeannae Gordon            F      Jacksonville        FL    40:26   39:35   12:45 42  39       F4044 
772   646  Lana Meredith             F      Jacksonville        FL    41:38   39:36   12:45 42  43       F4044 
773   1190 Amanda Dunn               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:45   39:36   12:45 35  49       F3539 
774   1135 Paulette Hudson           F      St. Augustine       FL    41:31   39:37   12:46 52  37       F5054 
775   199  Kimberly Daley            F      Palatka             FL    41:12   39:40   12:46 53  33       F5054 
776   505  Stephanie Kelly           F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    41:24   39:40   12:46 28  56       F2529 
777   1220 Irene Wilkinson           F      Palatka             FL    41:13   39:41   12:47 56  32       F5559 
778   95   Wendy Buchan              F      Crescent City       FL    41:10   39:43   12:47 44  41       F4044 
779   411  Debbie Helms              F      Jacksonville        FL    41:50   39:44   12:48 40  45       F4044 
780   412  Sam Helms                 M      Jacksonville        FL    41:50   39:45   12:48 48  46       M4549 
781   521  P. Kirsche                M      St. Johns           FL    41:03   39:48   12:49 11  34       M1014 
782   522  Steve Kirsche             M      St. Johns           FL    41:03   39:49   12:49 48  44       M4549 
783   506  Amy Kennedy               F      St. Augustine       FL    41:39   39:52   12:50 45  45       F4549 
784   102  Barbie Burkhardt          F      Gainesville         FL    42:21   39:57   12:52 54  40       F5054 
785   103  Daniel Burkhardt          M      Gainesville         FL    42:23   39:57   12:52 55  32       M5559 
786   270  K. Elam                   F      St. Augustine       FL    41:11   39:57   12:52 12  21       F1014 
787   371  Debra Guernsey            F      Chesapeake          VA    41:38   39:58   12:52 42  44       F4044 
788   372  G. Guernsey               F      Chesapeake          VA    41:39   39:59   12:52 9   7        F0109 
789   1019 Stephanie Walters         F      Jennings            FL    41:20   39:59   12:52 35  50       F3539 
790   108  Martha Burlingame         F      Gainesville         FL    41:17   40:01   12:53 54  35       F5054 
791   21   Tony Aponte               M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    41:44   40:02   12:53 44  36       M4044 
792   171  Angela Costa              F      St. Johns           FL    41:50   40:05   12:54 34  32       F3034 
793   934  T. Steciuk                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    42:02   40:05   12:55 11  35       M1014 
794   172  Dylan Costa               M      St. Johns           FL    41:51   40:06   12:55 35  34       M3539 
795   388  Calre Halsey              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:47   40:06   12:55 60  18       F6064 
796   432  Brett Hollinger           M      Vero Beach          FL    42:24   40:09   12:56 31  30       M3034 
797   214  A. Davison                F      Vero Beach          FL    42:26   40:10   12:56 8   9        F0109 
798   12   Kim Alligood              F      Jacksonville        FL    41:54   40:13   12:57 46  46       F4549 
799   98   Jan Bullock               F      Fleming Island      FL    41:46   40:14   12:57 55  34       F5559 
800   100  Robin Burchfield          F      St. Augustine       FL    41:58   40:14   12:57 61  20       F6064 
801   115  Megan Buttel              F      Gainesville         FL    41:48   40:14   12:57 25  57       F2529 
802   1233 Catherine Upchurch        F      St. Augustine       FL    41:14   40:15   12:58 56  33       F5559 
803   862  Paula Setzer              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:22   40:20   12:59 51  36       F5054 
804   168  Rachel Corona             F      Kingsville          TX    41:52   40:21   12:59 30  33       F3034 
805   351  Monica Gomez              F      Gainesville         FL    41:53   40:21   13:00 25  58       F2529 
806   216  Jose De Andrade Lima      M      Gainesville         FL    41:28   40:22   13:00 45  45       M4549 
807   396  Jackie Hartman            F      St. Augustine       FL    42:03   40:28   13:02 29  59       F2529 
808   1116 Danielle Campbell         F      St. Augustine       FL    42:50   40:28   13:02 30  37       F3034 
809   1117 Alonzo Manucy             M      Hastings            FL    42:50   40:28   13:02 60  27       M6064 
810   398  S. Hartman                F      St. Augustine       FL    42:03   40:29   13:02 8   8        F0109 
811   444  Courtney Hughes           F      Winston Salem       NC    41:57   40:31   13:03 33  34       F3034 
812   559  Lindsay Leaders           F      St. Augustine       FL    42:24   40:35   13:04 32  35       F3034 
813   415  Jeanette Henry            F      Bostwick            FL    42:43   40:41   13:06 47  48       F4549 
814   592  Vern Mann                 M      Ponte Vedra         FL    41:51   40:47   13:08 71  13       M7099 
815   601  Vernon Martin             M      Jacksonville        FL    42:20   40:49   13:09 61  26       M6064 
816   233  Chris Dickie              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:48   40:52   13:10 52  43       F5054 
817   664  Jim Morrison              M      Apopka              FL    41:37   40:52   13:09 59  31       M5559 
818   5    Carolina Adams            F      St. Augustine       FL    41:27   40:53   13:10 38  51       F3539 
819   529  Cassandra Knight          F      Osteen              FL    42:43   40:53   13:10 24  33       F2024 
820   910  Brandy Snyder             F      Hastings            FL    41:37   40:53   13:10 33  31       F3034 
821   243  Jenna Doering             F      Wellborn            FL    42:36   40:57   13:11 33  36       F3034 
822   357  Laura Gordon              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:13   40:58   13:12 50  38       F5054 
823   621  Dorothy McCawley          F      Gainesville         FL    41:49   40:58   13:11 60  19       F6064 
824   246  Erika Douglas             F      Jacksonville        FL    42:24   40:59   13:12 36  53       F3539 
825   688  Melanie Neale             F      St. Augustine       FL    42:11   40:59   13:12 35  52       F3539 
826   528  April Knight              F      Osteen              FL    42:49   41:00   13:12 51  44       F5054 
827   585  C. Manchester             M      Jacksonville        FL    43:10   41:00   13:12 12  37       M1014 
828   116  Alison Byers              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:24   41:03   13:13 49  44       F4549 
829   903  Shelley Smith             F      Ray City            GA    42:29   41:03   13:13 49  47       F4549 
830   414  Leigh Hendley             F      Ray City            GA    42:29   41:04   13:13 40  46       F4044 
831   468  Cassandra Jaques          F      Orange Park         FL    43:22   41:04   13:13 47  52       F4549 
832   879  Brittani Silk             F      Jacksonville        FL    43:22   41:04   13:13 27  62       F2529 
833   367  Sara Griffin              F      Rockledge           FL    42:22   41:07   13:15 56  35       F5559 
834   820  Jason Rogers              M      Denver              CO    42:47   41:07   13:14 36  35       M3539 
835   988  Kimberly Trimboli         F      Jacksonville        FL    42:56   41:11   13:16 45  49       F4549 
836   815  Anne Roeper               F      Melbourne           FL    42:16   41:15   13:17 50  39       F5054 
837   18   Ashley Antwine            F      St. Augustine       FL    42:44   41:16   13:17 19  30       F1519 
838   161  Todd Collins              M      St. Augustine       FL    42:16   41:16   13:17 49  47       M4549 
839   1076 Kristin Wuellner          F      St. Augustine       FL    43:24   41:17   13:17 25  63       F2529 
840   302  Elinora Formica           F      St. Augustine       FL    43:09   41:18   13:18 40  48       F4044 
841   583  Beth Mallard              F      Lake Butler         FL    43:09   41:18   13:18 45  50       F4549 
842   987  Tracy Trezza              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:45   41:18   13:18 51  42       F5054 
843   481  Seth Johnson              M      Jasper              FL    43:09   41:20   13:19 13  36       M1014 
844   544  Lisa Labud                F      Bartow              FL    42:56   41:34   13:23 56  36       F5559 
845   1234 Rassan Parris             M      Jacksonville        FL    42:38   41:34   13:23 40  37       M4044 
846   744  Shannon Pellegrini        F      Green Cove Springs  FL    42:55   41:36   13:24 40  47       F4044 
847   983  Jan Trantham              F      Hastings            FL    42:34   41:44   13:26 51  41       F5054 
848   232  Holly Diaz                F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    43:16   41:47   13:27 40  49       F4044 
849   519  Laurie King               F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    43:16   41:47   13:27 48  51       F4549 
850   438  Val Howes                 F      Ponte Vedra         FL    43:52   41:50   13:28 61  21       F6064 
851   624  John McCusker             M      Canton              GA    42:54   41:50   13:28 55  33       M5559 
852   166  Sarah Corbitt             F      Jacksonville        FL    43:43   42:10   13:35 46  54       F4549 
853   75   Suzanne Bradley           F      Jacksonville        FL    43:13   42:16   13:37 65  5        F6569 
854   727  Britani Parkman           F      Palatka             FL    43:44   42:19   13:38 26  64       F2529 
855   78   Susan Brennan             F      St. Peters          MO    43:55   42:20   13:38 55  37       F5559 
856   542  Ellen Kushner             F      St. Augustine       FL    43:42   42:20   13:38 53  46       F5054 
857   77   Dan Brennan               M      St. Peters          MO    43:55   42:21   13:38 54  35       M5054 
858   850  Jessica Schaefer          F      St. Augustine       FL    43:16   42:22   13:38 26  61       F2529 
859   479  Cindy Johnson             F      Jasper              FL    44:16   42:27   13:40 41  53       F4044 
860   724  R. Parkinson              M      Santa Clara         UT    43:20   42:30   13:41 11  38       M1014 
861   568  Willow Logue              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    44:02   42:34   13:42 44  51       F4044 
862   1002 Peter Valerio             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    43:07   42:37   13:43 47  48       M4549 
863   689  Margaret Neighbers        F      St. Augustine       FL    44:44   42:40   13:44 43  54       F4044 
864   998  Beth Upchurch             F      St. Augustine       FL    44:48   42:44   13:46 56  39       F5559 
865   32   Susan Baker               F      St. Augustine       FL    44:25   42:51   13:48 71  2        F7099 
866   238  Brenda Dirkse             F      Jacksonville        FL    43:39   42:51   13:48 53  45       F5054 
867   239  Randy Dirkse              M      Jacksonville        FL    43:40   42:52   13:48 61  28       M6064 
868   363  Chrissy Greenberg         F      Gainesville         FL    43:56   42:53   13:48 40  50       F4044 
869   743  April Peera               F      Clermont            FL    44:27   42:54   13:49 36  54       F3539 
870   99   Articia Burrell           F      Orange Park         FL    43:37   42:54   13:49 47  53       F4549 
871   162  Donna Contrado            F      Oceanside           CA    44:20   42:55   13:49 58  38       F5559 
872   991  Stacie Turner             F      St. Johns           FL    44:15   42:55   13:49 48  56       F4549 
873   395  Heather Hartley           F      St. Augustine       FL    45:15   43:00   13:51 28  68       F2529 
874   567  Mae Logue                 F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    43:34   43:01   13:51 14  22       F1014 
875   663  Lori Morris               F      Jacksonville        FL    43:59   43:02   13:51 49  55       F4549 
876   225  John Delgado              M      Oviedo              FL    44:29   43:05   13:52 43  38       M4044 
877   840  Tara Samson               F      Jacksonville        FL    45:20   43:05   13:52 30  39       F3034 
878   971  Thomas Smith              M      Alexandria          VA    44:15   43:05   13:52 58  34       M5559 
879   890  Anja Smith                F      Alexandria          VA    44:14   43:06   13:53 14  23       F1014 
880   636  John McNeely              M      Micanopy            FL    45:14   43:07   13:53 61  29       M6064 
881   696  Susan Nowell              F      St. Augustine       FL    45:12   43:08   13:53 59  40       F5559 
882   712  D. Paltridge              M      St. Augustine       FL    44:58   43:10   13:54 6   6        M0109 
883   650  Caroline Miller           F      Jacksonville        FL    45:26   43:11   13:54 50  50       F5054 
884   220  Lauren Decker             F      Gainesville         FL    43:12   43:12   13:55 24  34       F2024 
885   694  Grace Norris              F      Gainesville         FL    43:12   43:12   13:55 27  60       F2529 
886   713  Vita Paltridge            F      St. Augustine       FL    44:58   43:12   13:54 41  55       F4044 
887   1106 Monica Carr               F      Ormond Beach        FL    44:48   43:13   13:55 28  67       F2529 
888   753  Karen Peters              F      St. Augustine       FL    44:52   43:17   13:56 70  3        F7099 
889   476  Mardee Jenrette           F      St. Augustine       FL    44:52   43:18   13:57 73  4        F7099 
890   279  Jill Exley                F      St. Augustine       FL    43:57   43:21   13:57 26  65       F2529 
891   800  David Roberts             M      St. Augustine       FL    45:19   43:23   13:58 40  39       M4044 
892   848  Dan Scales                M      Port Orange         FL    45:25   43:24   13:58 48  49       M4549 
893   801  Madeline Roberts          F      St. Augustine       FL    45:20   43:25   13:59 43  57       F4044 
894   847  Becky Scales              F      Port Orange         FL    45:25   43:25   13:59 49  58       F4549 
895   1187 Carrie Bolen              F      Jacksonville        FL    44:06   43:27   13:59 41  52       F4044 
896   1188 B. Bolen                  F      Jacksonville        FL    44:06   43:27   14:00 8   10       F0109 
897   875  Melanie Shurgalla         F      Fleming Island      FL    45:19   43:28   14:00 31  38       F3034 
898   876  Michael Shurgalla         M      Fleming Island      FL    45:20   43:28   14:00 34  31       M3034 
899   361  Bailey Greenberg          F      Gainesville         FL    44:32   43:29   14:00 13  24       F1014 
900   222  Carol Deemer              F      Gainesville         FL    44:55   43:30   14:00 49  57       F4549 
901   853  Drema Schau               F      St. Augustine       FL    44:41   43:30   14:00 27  66       F2529 
902   50   Lee Ann Bernard           F      St. Augustine       FL    44:49   43:31   14:01 54  48       F5054 
903   571  Joanne Long               F      Oviedo              FL    44:59   43:34   14:02 44  56       F4044 
904   657  Lee Moad                  F      Jacksonville        FL    45:11   43:40   14:04 38  55       F3539 
905   858  Cindy Schwanger           F      St. Augustine       FL    45:20   43:41   14:04 57  41       F5559 
906   66   Sandra Boney              F      St. Johns           FL    45:48   43:42   14:04 46  60       F4549 
907   428  Richard Hoffman           M      East Palatka        FL    44:30   43:42   14:04 65  19       M6569 
908   1144 Calista Stewart           F      St. Augustine       FL    44:10   43:48   14:06 15  31       F1519 
909   339  Annmarie Gibson           F      Jacksonville        FL    45:38   43:52   14:08 44  59       F4044 
910   572  Mindy Loria               F      Jacksonville        FL    45:25   43:54   14:08 35  56       F3539 
911   698  Kimberley O'Connell       F      St. Augustine       FL    45:42   43:58   14:09 52  51       F5054 
912   747  Jamie Perna               F      Lady Lake           FL    45:32   44:00   14:10 37  57       F3539 
913   748  Philip Perna              M      Lady Lake           FL    45:32   44:00   14:10 46  50       M4549 
914   455  Laura Hutchinson          F      Jacksonville        FL    45:53   44:07   14:12 53  52       F5054 
915   3    Kimberly Adair            F      Middleburg          FL    45:28   44:09   14:13 41  58       F4044 
916   1013 Maritza Villalta          F      Fleming Island      FL    45:28   44:11   14:13 48  59       F4549 
917   644  Stephanie Mendenhall      F      St. Augustine       FL    46:02   44:13   14:14 35  58       F3539 
918   730  Victoria Pasanen          F      St. Augustine       FL    46:02   44:14   14:14 31  41       F3034 
919   993  Kaylee Tutt               F      Jacksonville        FL    45:44   44:21   14:17 20  35       F2024 
920   613  Anna Mathis               F      Elkton              FL    45:16   44:24   14:18 51  49       F5054 
921   614  Leeann Mathis             F      Elkton              FL    45:16   44:24   14:18 29  69       F2529 
922   609  Amy Masters               F      Elkton              FL    44:37   44:27   14:19 51  47       F5054 
923   873  Philadelphia Shoop        F      St. Augustine       FL    45:42   44:29   14:19 25  70       F2529 
924   1092 Dean Zimmermann           M      St. Augustine       FL    45:42   44:29   14:19 25  35       M2529 
925   1049 Jason Williams            M      Green Cove Springs  FL    46:37   44:34   14:21 42  42       M4044 
926   600  Barbara Martin            F      Jacksonville        FL    46:05   44:35   14:21 55  42       F5559 
927   152  Dawn Clark                F      St. Augustine       FL    46:09   44:47   14:25 46  61       F4549 
928   953  Wayne Stuetzel            M      St. Augustine       FL    45:45   44:49   14:26 44  40       M4044 
929   952  Lynn Stuetzel             F      St. Augustine       FL    45:45   44:50   14:26 44  60       F4044 
930   1207 Latane Donelin            F      St. Augustine       FL    46:16   45:06   14:31 71  5        F7099 
931   112  Jolene Bush               F      Hastings            FL    47:19   45:08   14:32 29  73       F2529 
932   975  Eileen Thurston           F      Hastings            FL    47:19   45:08   14:32 26  72       F2529 
933   48   J. Berengolts             M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    45:48   45:10   14:33 10  39       M1014 
934   654  Rena' Mitrosky            F      St. Augustine       FL    46:00   45:11   14:33 32  40       F3034 
935   10   Tabitha Allen             F      St. Augustine       FL    46:03   45:14   14:34 30  42       F3034 
936   271  Wendy Elgersma            F      West Palm Beach     FL    46:20   45:15   14:34 34  43       F3034 
937   353  Chatles Goodyear          M      Jacksonville        FL    45:49   45:19   14:36 76  14       M7099 
938   979  Shelley Torio             F      Jacksonville        FL    46:14   45:19   14:35 25  71       F2529 
939   1197 Stephanie Bunnell         F      Middleburg          FL    47:12   45:21   14:36 37  59       F3539 
940   184  Loretta Cribbs            F      St. Augustine       FL    47:04   45:21   14:36 45  62       F4549 
941   49   Kristin Berg              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    46:01   45:24   14:37 41  61       F4044 
942   151  Mary Jane Cicalese        F      St. Augustine       FL    46:38   45:28   14:38 55  43       F5559 
943   206  Daniel Davidson           M      St. Augustine       FL    46:28   45:31   14:39 42  41       M4044 
944   134  Bob Carter                M      St. Augustine       FL    47:25   45:39   14:42 54  36       M5054 
945   135  Christine Carter          F      St. Augustine       FL    47:25   45:39   14:42 50  54       F5054 
946   241  Bill Dobbie               M      St. Augustine       FL    47:18   45:41   14:43 55  35       M5559 
947   242  Gamin Dobbie              F      St. Augustine       FL    47:17   45:42   14:43 52  53       F5054 
948   599  Catherine Marten          F      Gainesville         FL    47:21   45:44   14:43 24  36       F2024 
949   938  Myrna Stenberg            F      Gainesville         FL    47:21   45:45   14:44 60  23       F6064 
950   1148 Terri West                F      St. Augustine       FL    46:59   45:46   14:44 57  44       F5559 
951   147  Cindy Cheshire            F      White Springs       FL    47:26   45:47   14:44 55  45       F5559 
952   992  Suzi Turner               F      St. Petersburg      FL    47:16   45:52   14:46 69  6        F6569 
953   344  Betty Godshall            F      Bronson             FL    47:16   45:53   14:46 62  22       F6064 
954   752  Ethan Persson             M      St. Augustine       FL    48:09   46:00   14:49 14  40       M1014 
955   770  Charlotte Pressler        F      Jacksonville        FL    47:15   46:03   14:50 43  62       F4044 
956   586  Daniel Manchester         M      Jacksonville        FL    48:19   46:10   14:52 59  36       M5559 
957   1127 Kathleen Gebert           F      Palatka             FL    48:00   46:21   14:56 58  47       F5559 
958   1171 Jill Kennedy              M      Jacksonville        FL    47:48   46:30   14:58 50  37       M5054 
959   642  Tricia Meisner            F      Jacksonville        FL    47:58   46:36   15:00 43  63       F4044 
960   1177 Deloris Cooper            F      Jasper              FL    48:33   46:41   15:02 59  48       F5559 
961   440  Cathy Hubbard             F      St. Johns           FL    48:14   46:44   15:03 34  44       F3034 
962   1203 Brandi Bardon             F      Jacksonville        FL    48:15   46:45   15:03 36  60       F3539 
963   45   Delores Beaumarchais      F      St. Augustine       FL    48:13   46:52   15:05 79  6        F7099 
964   157  Julia Clymer              F      East Palatka        FL    47:43   46:59   15:08 58  46       F5559 
965   368  Elizabeth Griffith        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    49:01   47:00   15:08 51  56       F5054 
966   1032 Melissa Westmoreland      F      Gainesville         FL    48:55   47:06   15:10 51  55       F5054 
967   288  Lisa Felegy               F      Orange Park         FL    48:57   47:07   15:10 48  66       F4549 
968   937  John Stenberg             M      Gainesville         FL    48:44   47:07   15:10 59  37       M5559 
969   164  Melissa Cooper            F      Jacksonville        FL    48:57   47:08   15:11 37  61       F3539 
970   464  Mckenna Ilisie            F      St. Johns           FL    49:27   47:15   15:13 13  25       F1014 
971   844  Ariana Sanchez            F      St. Johns           FL    49:28   47:16   15:13 14  26       F1014 
972   366  Marlene Griffin           F      Jacksonville        FL    48:56   47:18   15:14 47  65       F4549 
973   406  Robin Heikkinen           F      Elkton              FL    48:48   47:18   15:14 47  64       F4549 
974   779  Tanya Purvis              F      Fernandina          FL    48:53   47:19   15:14 44  64       F4044 
975   461  A. Ilisie                 M      St. Johns           FL    49:32   47:20   15:14 10  41       M1014 
976   462  Bridget Ilisie            F      St. Johns           FL    49:32   47:21   15:15 37  62       F3539 
977   463  Chad Ilisie               M      St. Johns           FL    49:32   47:21   15:15 36  36       M3539 
978   1074 Ed Wuellner               M      St. Augustine       FL    49:42   47:34   15:19 56  38       M5559 
979   210  H. Davis                  F      St. Augustine       FL    49:44   47:41   15:21 10  27       F1014 
980   478  Ann Johnson               F      Jacksonville        FL    48:42   47:43   15:22 46  63       F4549 
981   806  Nell Robinson             F      Jacksonville        FL    48:42   47:44   15:22 57  49       F5559 
982   35   Jamie Ball                F      St. Augustine       FL    49:50   47:47   15:23 29  74       F2529 
983   922  Michael Speckhahn         M      East Palatka        FL    50:00   47:53   15:25 50  38       M5054 
984   921  Kathleen Speckhahn        F      East Palatka        FL    49:59   47:54   15:25 52  57       F5054 
985   13   Jane Altenhofen           F      St. Augustine       FL    49:47   48:04   15:29 62  24       F6064 
986   497  Jim Keegan                M      Northvale           NJ    49:15   48:04   15:29 67  20       M6569 
987   494  Cathy Kasriel             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    49:54   48:11   15:31 64  25       F6064 
988   31   Bob Baker                 M      St. Augustine       FL    50:41   48:23   15:35 69  21       M6569 
989   751  Dana Persson              F      St. Augustine       FL    50:33   48:24   15:35 48  68       F4549 
990   878  Dara Silich               F      Palm Coast          FL    50:25   48:25   15:35 31  48       F3034 
991   874  Heidi Shugg               F      Orlando             FL    49:43   48:32   15:38 35  63       F3539 
992   591  Susie Mann                F      Ponte Vedra         FL    49:41   48:33   15:38 48  67       F4549 
993   723  Mitch Parkinson           M      Jacksonville        FL    51:03   48:40   15:40 43  43       M4044 
994   722  L. Parkinson              F      Jacksonville        FL    51:03   48:41   15:40 8   12       F0109 
995   648  Dreema Michel             F      St. Augustine       FL    50:29   48:51   15:44 40  65       F4044 
996   446  Rachel Hughes             F      Lake City           FL    50:38   48:58   15:46 44  66       F4044 
997   516  Krystin Kicklighter       F      Guyton              GA    50:28   48:59   15:46 25  75       F2529 
998   729  Jason Parsons             M      St. Augustine       FL    50:13   49:01   15:47 34  32       M3034 
999   289  Ahmed Ferchichi           M      Brunswick           GA    49:06   49:06   15:48 29  36       M2529 
1000  948  Jean Stuart               F      St. Augustine       FL    50:43   49:06   15:49 37  64       F3539 
1001  1056 Misty Willis              F      Brunswick           GA    49:06   49:06   15:49 33  45       F3034 
1002  173  Cherie Cox                F      Keystone Heights    FL    50:32   49:07   15:49 69  7        F6569 
1003  1186 Christine McColm          F      Palatka             FL    50:55   49:07   15:49 34  49       F3034 
1004  276  M. Everett                F      Palatka             FL    50:56   49:08   15:49 8   11       F0109 
1005  209  Elizabeth Davis           F      Melrose             FL    50:34   49:09   15:49 71  7        F7099 
1006  869  Kimberly Shelton          F      Edgewater           FL    51:14   49:14   15:51 45  69       F4549 
1007  426  Mary-Jane Hilton          F      Satsuma             FL    51:31   49:16   15:52 27  78       F2529 
1008  139  Amy Cason                 F      White Springs       FL    50:57   49:20   15:53 40  67       F4044 
1009  531  Mellissa Knowles          F      Crescent City       FL    51:34   49:20   15:53 47  70       F4549 
1010  1136 T. Sweet                  M      St. Augustine       FL    51:23   49:27   15:55 9   7        M0109 
1011  956  Cheryl Sweet              F      St. Augustine       FL    51:23   49:28   15:56 36  66       F3539 
1012  511  Patricia Kenyon           F      St. Augustine       FL    49:58   49:30   15:56 31  47       F3034 
1013  169  Amber Corrente            F      Palm Coast          FL    49:57   49:31   15:57 34  46       F3034 
1014  1029 Amy Weber                 F      Gainesville         FL    51:16   49:36   15:58 37  65       F3539 
1015  784  Karen Register            F      White Springs       FL    51:29   49:51   16:03 42  68       F4044 
1016  1126 Danielle Burnett          F      St. Augustine       FL    51:23   50:03   16:07 26  76       F2529 
1017  1243 Evoni Seigler             F      St. Augustine       FL    51:30   50:10   16:09 24  37       F2024 
1018  1046 Diane Williams            F      St. Augustine       FL    52:35   50:28   16:15 45  73       F4549 
1019  466  Jesse Rebecca Jackson     F      Jacksonville        FL    52:16   50:30   16:15 25  79       F2529 
1020  564  Renea Lloyd               F      Jacksonville        FL    51:47   50:30   16:15 39  67       F3539 
1021  877  Kari Siehs                F      Kiel                WI    52:16   50:30   16:16 25  80       F2529 
1022  1079 Lutrice Wyche             F      Palm Coast          FL    52:38   50:34   16:17 48  74       F4549 
1023  1228 Anna Chrastinova          F      Krivosvd Bodovka    SL    51:53   50:36   16:17 57  51       F5559 
1024  1041 Jamey Wilkes              M      Green Cove Springs  FL    52:40   50:39   16:19 44  44       M4044 
1025  821  Christine Roken           F      Middleburg          FL    52:40   50:40   16:19 45  75       F4549 
1026  374  Ashley Gustafson          F      Jacksonville        FL    51:24   50:41   16:19 26  77       F2529 
1027  1199 Jenn Yarbrough            F      St. Johns           FL    51:58   50:45   16:21 35  68       F3539 
1028  252  Marie Dubois              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    50:50   50:50   16:22 58  50       F5559 
1029  1224 R. Suplee                 M      St. Augustine       FL    52:28   50:59   16:25 7   8        M0109 
1030  384  Judith Haley              F      St. Augustine       FL    51:43   51:05   16:27 61  26       F6064 
1031  383  John Haley                M      St. Augustine       FL    51:43   51:06   16:27 67  22       M6569 
1032  959  B. Sziy                   M      St. Augustine       FL    52:58   51:06   16:27 12  42       M1014 
1033  436  Suzi Houlihan             F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    52:07   51:08   16:28 49  71       F4549 
1034  1219 James Suplee              M      St. Augustine       FL    52:43   51:14   16:30 39  37       M3539 
1035  553  Marlene Lanzetta          F      Jacksonville        FL    52:15   51:17   16:31 47  72       F4549 
1036  819  Christy Rogers            F      Middleburg          FL    53:21   51:21   16:32 45  78       F4549 
1037  413  Jolaine Henderson         F      Leesburg            FL    52:38   51:23   16:33 39  69       F3539 
1038  381  Diane Haggerty            F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    52:26   51:28   16:34 57  53       F5559 
1039  781  Rita Quinlan              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    52:26   51:28   16:34 55  52       F5559 
1040  290  Cynthia Ferguson          F      Ponce Inlet         FL    52:51   51:30   16:35 54  58       F5054 
1041  83   Julie Bringger            F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    52:53   51:33   16:36 56  54       F5559 
1042  1229 Jackie Fazzolaei          F      East Palatka        FL    53:15   51:35   16:36 52  59       F5054 
1043  1107 Connie Wainwright         F      Green Cove Springs  FL    53:46   51:41   16:38 52  60       F5054 
1044  198  Anne Dale                 F      Gainesville         FL    53:16   51:51   16:42 47  77       F4549 
1045  639  Riley McPheeters          F      Jacksonville        FL    53:40   51:53   16:42 14  28       F1014 
1046  638  Kevin McPheeters          M      Jacksonville        FL    53:39   51:54   16:43 42  45       M4044 
1047  640  Brett Mearkle             M      Atlantic Beach      FL    53:42   52:02   16:45 41  46       M4044 
1048  1214 Maris Cox                 F      Clarence            NY    52:59   52:04   16:46 49  76       F4549 
1049  128  Jessica Carney            F      Jacksonville        FL    54:07   52:12   16:48 22  39       F2024 
1050  130  Teresa Carney             F      Jacksonville        FL    54:06   52:12   16:48 62  27       F6064 
1051  842  Gabby Samuels             F      St. Augustine       FL    54:07   52:12   16:48 22  40       F2024 
1052  808  Stefanie Robinson         F      St. Augustine       FL    54:09   52:13   16:49 58  56       F5559 
1053  917  Terri Sorrell             F      Satsuma             FL    53:45   52:13   16:49 68  9        F6569 
1054  244  Colette Domingue          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    53:55   52:16   16:50 58  55       F5559 
1055  539  Megan Krieger             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    53:55   52:16   16:50 23  38       F2024 
1056  64   Hayley Boles              F      St. Augustine       FL    53:22   52:19   16:51 27  81       F2529 
1057  776  Jeanmarie Psarudakis      F      Deposit             NY    54:44   52:34   16:56 34  53       F3034 
1058  52   Meghan Billman            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    54:44   52:43   16:58 28  82       F2529 
1059  1217 Patricia Carr             F      Tampa               FL    54:44   52:45   16:59 60  28       F6064 
1060  338  Stephanie Gibbs           F      Palatka             FL    54:43   52:55   17:02 36  71       F3539 
1061  277  Sherry Everett            F      Palatka             FL    54:43   52:56   17:02 41  70       F4044 
1062  1031 Heather Wells             F      Green Cove Springs  FL    54:14   52:56   17:03 34  50       F3034 
1063  163  Kimberly Cook             F      Green Cove Springs  FL    54:18   52:58   17:03 31  51       F3034 
1064  1048 Janis Williams            F      St. Augustine       FL    54:57   53:00   17:04 66  10       F6569 
1065  596  Maria Mariani             F      St. Augustine       FL    54:59   53:03   17:05 51  63       F5054 
1066  677  Carolyn Mudgette          F      St. Augustine       FL    54:59   53:03   17:05 52  62       F5054 
1067  994  Tammy Tutt                F      Jacksonville        FL    54:30   53:06   17:06 41  69       F4044 
1068  126  Kathryn Carbone           F      St. Augustine       FL    53:40   53:10   17:07 67  8        F6569 
1069  236  Charlene Dilger           F      St. Augustine       FL    54:00   53:30   17:13 72  8        F7099 
1070  250  Jean Drayovitch           F      St. Augustine       FL    54:49   53:33   17:15 45  80       F4549 
1071  316  Andrea Gaffin             F      St. Augustine       FL    55:31   53:33   17:15 34  54       F3034 
1072  603  Cindy Masley              F      St. Augustine       FL    54:49   53:33   17:15 53  61       F5054 
1073  234  Jess Dickie               F      St. Augustine       FL    55:31   53:34   17:15 29  83       F2529 
1074  498  Pat Keegan                F      Northvale           NJ    55:08   53:57   17:22 67  11       F6569 
1075  714  Sally Pantin              F      Jacksonville        FL    55:28   53:57   17:22 42  72       F4044 
1076  67   Stephen Boney             M      St. Johns           FL    56:07   53:58   17:23 45  51       M4549 
1077  387  Margaret Halle            F      Ormond Beach        FL    55:23   54:03   17:24 40  71       F4044 
1078  755  Judy Piggott              F      St. Augustine       FL    54:40   54:04   17:24 45  79       F4549 
1079  822  Amy Romano                F      Green Cove Springs  FL    54:40   54:04   17:25 39  70       F3539 
1080  125  Darcie Carbone            F      Jacksonville        FL    55:23   54:05   17:25 37  72       F3539 
1081  823  Rachel Romano             F      Green Cove Springs  FL    54:40   54:05   17:25 31  52       F3034 
1082  659  N. Moore                  M      Fayetteville        GA    56:26   54:28   17:32 12  43       M1014 
1083  1007 Mary Varnedoe             F      St. Augustine       FL    56:17   54:28   17:32 52  64       F5054 
1084  1008 Shelly Varnedoe           F      Gainesville         FL    56:17   54:28   17:32 27  84       F2529 
1085  719  E. Parkinson              M      Jacksonville        FL    57:02   54:39   17:36 9   10       M0109 
1086  212  Leslie Davis              F      Jacksonville        FL    56:01   54:43   17:37 57  57       F5559 
1087  720  Julie Parkinson           F      Jacksonville        FL    57:26   55:04   17:44 39  74       F3539 
1088  403  Lynne Hayman              F      St. Augustine       FL    56:43   55:26   17:51 55  58       F5559 
1089  906  Carolyn Snodgrass         F      St. Augustine       FL    56:44   55:27   17:51 65  12       F6569 
1090  1104 Elizabeth Andreu          F      St. Augustine       FL    56:44   55:28   17:52 58  59       F5559 
1091  1086 Heather Yu                F      St. Augustine       FL    56:52   55:42   17:56 16  32       F1519 
1092  150  Julia Cicalese            F      St. Augustine       FL    56:52   55:43   17:56 19  33       F1519 
1093  263  Randi Ebner               F      St. Augustine       FL    56:35   56:35   18:13 38  73       F3539 
1094  1098 J. Purvis                 M      St. Augustine       FL    56:35   56:35   18:13 9   9        M0109 
1095  838  Randy Salinas             M      Middleburg          FL    1:00:42 58:26   18:49 27  37       M2529 
1096  496  Sherry Kaswan             F      Middleburg          FL    1:00:43 58:27   18:49 50  65       F5054 
1097  1062 Staci Winter              F      Middleburg          FL    1:00:42 58:27   18:49 29  85       F2529 
1098  488  Sj Jordan                 F      St. Augustine       FL    1:00:44 58:53   18:58 24  41       F2024 
1099  942  Barb Stevens              F      St. Augustine       FL    1:00:44 58:53   18:57 47  81       F4549 
1100  131  Christina Carr            F      Palatka             FL    1:04:03 1:02:05 19:59 32  55       F3034 
1101  697  Marilyn Obrien            F      St. Augustine       FL    1:05:41 1:04:05 20:38 63  29       F6064 
1102  223  Andrea Degeorge           F      St. Augustine       FL    1:07:17 1:05:14 21:00 30  56       F3034 
1103  1068 Roberta Wood              F      St. Augustine       FL    1:07:17 1:05:14 21:00 58  60       F5559 
1104  1059 Kelly Wilson              F      St. Augustine       FL    1:07:17 1:05:15 21:01 37  75       F3539 

Embed Code