Race Header

Bridge of Lions 5K


Sat July 15 2017
Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                    Time    Time                    
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     529  Gavin Gresham           M      Ponte Vedra         FL    17:28   17:27   5:37  16  MOVER 
2     1047 Eric Capostagno         M      Casselberry         FL    17:42   17:40   5:41  33  M3034 
3     1025 Steve Vighetti          M      St. Augustine       FL    17:44   17:42   5:42  45  M4549 
4     533  Matt Gurba              M      Denver              CO    17:50   17:47   5:44  29  M2529 
5     1108 Mike Mott               M      DeLand              FL    17:54   17:54   5:46  41  M4044 
6     576  Dalton Hodge            M      Elkton              FL    17:59   17:58   5:47  17  M1519 
7     1107 John Webb               M      St. Augustine       FL    18:02   17:59   5:48  43  M4044 
8     1023 Kim Pawlek              F      St. Augustine       FL    18:13   18:12   5:52  40  FOVER 
9     1076 Mallory Kennedy         F      Bunnell             FL    18:27   18:24   5:56  31  F3034 
10    1077 Chris-Heijn de Vries    M      St. Augustine       FL    18:27   18:25   5:56  35  M3539 
11    923  Brian Storter           M      Hastings            FL    18:41   18:40   6:01  17  M1519 
12    1030 Michael Beaman          M      St. Augustine       FL    18:43   18:41   6:01  32  M3034 
13    853  Heather Schulz          F      Orlando             FL    18:45   18:43   6:02  40  F4044 
14    1001 David Williamson        M      St. Augustine       FL    18:44   18:43   6:02  43  M4044 
15    947  Megan Tramaglini        F      Pittsburgh          PA    18:50   18:47   6:03  24  F2024 
16    411  Neil Clements           M      Zephyrhills         FL    19:08   19:07   6:09  40  M4044 
17    938  Nicolas Theriault       M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:17   19:14   6:12  15  M1519 
18    459  Noah Dunn               M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:26   19:24   6:15  16  M1519 
19    937  Maharanth Thayver       M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    19:31   19:28   6:16  16  M1519 
20    487  Kayle Fisher            M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:45   19:37   6:19  44  M4044 
21    945  Josh Tomlinson          M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:40   19:38   6:19  33  M3034 
22    458  Mark Dunn               M      Ormond Beach        FL    20:02   19:55   6:25  46  M4549 
23    563  Craig Herzog            M      St. Augustine       FL    20:09   20:06   6:29  40  M4044 
24    495  Michael Gallagher       M      St. Augustine       FL    20:27   20:25   6:35  57  M5559 
25    1059 Andrew Barr             M      St. Augustine       FL    20:31   20:29   6:36  49  M4549 
26    519  Peyton Godwin           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:32   20:30   6:36  49  M4549 
27    1061 David Steinberg         M      Fleming Island      FL    20:37   20:36   6:38  22  M2024 
28    1057 Jason Zumstein          M      St. Augustine       FL    20:42   20:38   6:39  38  M3539 
29    670  Kendall Lutz            M      Daytona Beach       FL    20:47   20:45   6:41  55  M5559 
30    1024 Keith Brantly           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:54   20:48   6:42  52  M5054 
31    705  John McGarity           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:53   20:48   6:42  43  M4044 
32    930  Tj Sutphin              M      Wheeling            WV    20:54   20:51   6:43  13  M1114 
33    638  Steve Koski             M      Altamonte Springs   FL    20:56   20:54   6:44  52  M5054 
34    1064 John Steinberg          M      Fleming Island      FL    21:07   20:58   6:45  55  M5559 
35    731  Fernando Morelos        M      St. Augustine       FL    21:00   20:58   6:45  53  M5054 
36    817  Jonathan Roueche        M      Jacksonville        FL    21:13   21:09   6:49  28  M2529 
37    1085 Nicholas Parker         M      St. Augustine       FL    21:10   21:10   6:49  17  M1519 
38    783  Katie Potts             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    21:16   21:13   6:50  16  F1519 
39    926  Henry Sundermann        M      St. Louis           MO    21:19   21:14   6:50  23  M2024 
40    839  Joe Savard              M      St. Augustine       FL    21:22   21:18   6:52  47  M4549 
41    489  Daniel Foley            M      St. Augustine       FL    21:31   21:22   6:53  17  M1519 
42    1008 Jason Wright            M      Tallahassee         FL    21:36   21:31   6:56  41  M4044 
43    965  Fred Wainio             M      St. Augustine       FL    21:36   21:35   6:57  58  M5559 
44    719  Roy Meeks               M      Titusville          FL    21:39   21:36   6:58  48  M4549 
45    549  Randy Hatfield          M      Morristown          TN    21:53   21:43   7:00  50  M5054 
46    742  Adam Nagle              M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    21:48   21:46   7:01  33  M3034 
47    1014 Adrienne Yaryan         F      Ormond Beach        FL    21:51   21:48   7:01  16  F1519 
48    737  Quinn Mowlan            M      Ponte Vedra         FL    21:58   21:49   7:02  14  M1114 
49    610  Nick Jennis             M      St. Johns           FL    22:03   21:58   7:05  14  M1114 
50    552  Jack Hayes              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:10   22:06   7:07  13  M1114 
51    359  Trevor Branam           M      Cocoa               FL    22:15   22:07   7:07  45  M4549 
52    1079 Josie Gray              F      Daytona Beach       FL    22:08   22:07   7:07  17  F1519 
53    720  Roberto Mendez          M      St. Augustine       FL    22:14   22:11   7:09  56  M5559 
54    1060 Isabella Whelan         F      Gainesville         FL    22:32   22:23   7:13  15  F1519 
55    370  Paul Bunnell            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:26   22:23   7:13  56  M5559 
56    511  Jason Gaskins           M      Gray                GA    22:30   22:26   7:14  39  M3539 
57    395  William Carter          M      Perry               FL    22:31   22:29   7:14  49  M4549 
58    377  Reagan Bush             F      St. Augustine       FL    22:32   22:31   7:15  17  F1519 
59    463  Juan Echegaray          M      Jacksonville        FL    22:42   22:32   7:15  51  M5054 
60    1012 Adam Yalowich           M      Tampa               FL    22:36   22:34   7:16  56  M5559 
61    384  Bernie Candy            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:37   22:34   7:16  66  M6569 
62    713  David McKinney II       M      Jacksonville        FL    22:45   22:35   7:16  44  M4044 
63    765  Michael Peil            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:36   22:35   7:17  17  M1519 
64    542  Pamela Hanson-Peterson  F      Port Orange         FL    22:44   22:43   7:19  54  F5054 
65    1086 Prim Parker             M      Elleton             FL    23:34   22:46   7:20  51  M5054 
66    1063 Daniel Stinson          M      Indianapolis        IN    22:55   22:50   7:21  23  M2024 
67    862  Maria Sherwell          F      Ormond Beach        FL    22:59   22:50   7:21  39  F3539 
68    743  Connor Nagle            M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    22:52   22:50   7:21  13  M1114 
69    522  Danielle Gorie          F      St. Augustine       FL    22:54   22:51   7:22  31  F3034 
70    335  Darla Bennett           F      Longwood            FL    22:55   22:51   7:22  56  F5559 
71    1122 James Hoobler           M      Daytona Beach       FL    22:57   22:52   7:22  31  M3034 
72    358  David Boyle             M      St. Augustine       FL    22:57   22:52   7:22  47  M4549 
73    861  Scott Sherman           M      St. Augustine       FL    23:02   22:58   7:24  60  M6064 
74    548  Karen Hatfield          F      Morristown          TN    23:11   23:04   7:26  48  F4549 
75    434  Bailey Cunningham       M      St. Augustine       FL    23:19   23:11   7:28  15  M1519 
76    985  Tomas Wick              M      Edgewater           FL    23:15   23:13   7:29  17  M1519 
77    686  Sean Martin             M      Jacksonville        FL    23:19   23:15   7:29  31  M3034 
78    952  Matthew Tucker          M      Decatur             IL    23:28   23:16   7:30  44  M4044 
79    1003 Megan Wilson            F      Ormond Beach        FL    23:24   23:19   7:31  15  F1519 
80    811  Stephanie Rogers        F      Fern Park           FL    23:26   23:20   7:31  29  F2529 
81    665  Tim Loftus              M      Melbourne, AUS            23:28   23:22   7:32  34  M3034 
82    902  Benjamin Stack          M      St. Augustine       FL    23:29   23:23   7:32  13  M1114 
83    974  John Warriner           M      Bellevue, SUI             23:28   23:26   7:33  47  M4549 
84    1091 M. Kearney              M      Jacksonville        FL    23:43   23:28   7:33  5   M0110 
85    1089 Carley Noble            F      St. Augustine       FL    23:34   23:28   7:34  37  F3539 
86    1098 Michelle Fredette       F      St. Augustine       FL    23:37   23:34   7:35  57  F5559 
87    1120 Daniel Mosco            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:14   23:40   7:37  31  M3034 
88    999  Kristine Williams       F      St. Augustine       FL    23:49   23:45   7:39  42  F4044 
89    611  Rob Jennis              M      St. Johns           FL    23:50   23:45   7:39  53  M5054 
90    772  Emily Poellnitz         F      St. Augustine       FL    23:49   23:46   7:39  17  F1519 
91    1020 Arnis Zvirbulis         M      St. Augustine       FL    23:56   23:50   7:41  41  M4044 
92    739  Phil Muddiman           M      Jacksonville        FL    24:21   23:51   7:41  37  M3539 
93    1058 L. Kaelin               M      St. Johns           FL    24:05   23:53   7:41  10  M0110 
94    928  Julie Sundermann        F      Fort Collins        CO    24:17   23:53   7:42  30  F3034 
95    1074 Andy Fountain           M      Washington          DC    24:40   23:53   7:42  29  M2529 
96    1096 Beron Sergio            M      St. Augustine       FL    23:57   23:54   7:42  50  M5054 
97    417  Bill Cooper             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:02   23:55   7:42  53  M5054 
98    903  Caroline Stack          F      St. Augustine       FL    24:06   23:59   7:44  42  F4044 
99    558  Rachel Heisner          F      St. Johns           FL    24:12   24:01   7:44  17  F1519 
100   557  B. Heisner              M      St. Johns           FL    24:14   24:02   7:44  10  M0110 
101   881  Paul Smith              M      St. Johns           FL    24:12   24:07   7:46  72  M7099 
102   980  Jennifer Webster        F      St. Augustine       FL    24:28   24:10   7:47  31  F3034 
103   973  Anja Warriner           F      Bellevue, SUI             24:17   24:15   7:49  19  F1519 
104   919  Mark Stiehl             M      Jax Beach           FL    24:26   24:16   7:49  53  M5054 
105   721  Adam Millen             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:23   24:18   7:50  13  M1114 
106   423  Gary Cox                M      Waycross            GA    24:25   24:21   7:50  45  M4549 
107   870  Max Silman              M      Waycross            GA    24:22   24:22   7:51  55  M5559 
108   879  Jeremy Smith            M      Hastings            FL    24:29   24:22   7:51  15  M1519 
109   586  Tara Hostetter          F      St. Augustine       FL    24:36   24:23   7:51  31  F3034 
110   878  Jared Smith             M      Hastings            FL    24:30   24:23   7:51  18  M1519 
111   455  Kevin Downey            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:42   24:26   7:52  47  M4549 
112   730  Anna Morejon            F      Ormond Beach        FL    24:34   24:30   7:53  15  F1519 
113   927  Jane Sundermann         F      Denver              CO    24:41   24:32   7:54  28  F2529 
114   648  James Lantz             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:49   24:33   7:54  30  M3034 
115   503  Kimberly Garbade        M      Palatka             FL    24:42   24:35   7:55  48  M4549 
116   1081 Lura Readle Scarpitti   F      St. Augustine       FL    24:42   24:35   7:55  50  F5054 
117   996  Toby Wilkey             M      Valdosta            GA    24:52   24:39   7:56  15  M1519 
118   534  Amy Guthrie             F      Orange Park         FL    24:49   24:44   7:58  41  F4044 
119   1083 Steve Flynn             M      Jacksonville        FL    25:26   24:48   7:59  27  M2529 
120   757  Lazarus OSako           M      Brooklet            GA    25:05   24:49   8:00  32  M3034 
121   943  Deanna Todd             F      Cumming             GA    25:01   24:50   8:00  47  F4549 
122   426  Kristen Crawford        F      St. Augustine       FL    25:00   24:59   8:03  30  F3034 
123   446  Debora Diaz             F      Ormond Beach        FL    25:05   25:00   8:03  58  F5559 
124   304  Tyler Acosta            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:51   25:02   8:04  23  M2024 
125   724  Kirsten Mitchell        F      Palm Coast          FL    25:18   25:03   8:04  45  F4549 
126   373  Butch Burch             M      Calhoun             GA    25:57   25:06   8:05  49  M4549 
127   1084 Brena Lepore            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:21   25:10   8:06  29  F2529 
128   664  Bernie Loftus           M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:11   25:11   8:07  71  M7099 
129   544  Bekah Harris            F      Fleming Island      FL    25:20   25:16   8:08  29  F2529 
130   882  Richard Smith           M      Port Orange         FL    25:46   25:18   8:09  36  M3539 
131   798  Evan Ritter             M      St. Johns           FL    25:23   25:18   8:09  14  M1114 
132   712  Brett McKendrick        M      St. Johns           FL    25:22   25:19   8:09  13  M1114 
133   531  Greg Griffin            M      Rockledge           FL    25:33   25:22   8:10  57  M5559 
134   510  Cindy Gaskins           F      Gray                GA    25:25   25:22   8:10  41  F4044 
135   889  Fred Snowman            M      Micanopy            FL    25:28   25:26   8:11  59  M5559 
136   658  Matthew Liano           M      St. Johns           FL    25:29   25:26   8:11  14  M1114 
137   1006 William Wiseman         M      St. Augustine       FL    25:39   25:28   8:12  34  M3034 
138   885  Stacey Smith            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:46   25:28   8:12  35  F3539 
139   346  Bryce Bogert            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:38   25:29   8:13  15  M1519 
140   345  Brett Bogert            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:37   25:29   8:13  15  M1519 
141   629  Daniel Kessler          M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:41   25:31   8:13  13  M1114 
142   344  Gina Blevins            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:49   25:33   8:14  38  F3539 
143   640  Katie Kuchinsky         F      St. Augustine       FL    25:52   25:33   8:14  37  F3539 
144   573  Petal Hinkle            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:42   25:34   8:14  13  F1114 
145   571  H. Hinkle               F      St. Augustine       FL    25:43   25:35   8:15  10  F0110 
146   363  Susan Briers            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:52   25:37   8:15  58  F5559 
147   642  Evan Lafalce            M      Land O' Lakes       FL    26:05   25:39   8:16  29  M2529 
148   663  W. Lloyd                M      St. Augustine       FL    25:43   25:39   8:16  11  M1114 
149   911  Mark Steciuk            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:50   25:39   8:16  39  M3539 
150   1127 Bryen Anderson          M      Jacksonville        FL    26:32   25:44   8:17  40  M4044 
151   826  Gerri Lynette Ryan      F      East Palatka        FL    25:47   25:45   8:18  52  F5054 
152   723  Steve Minnici           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:20   25:49   8:19  45  M4549 
153   954  Eric Turner             M      St. Johns           FL    26:21   25:50   8:19  20  M2024 
154   986  Amelia Wilhelm          F      Jacksonville        FL    26:10   25:51   8:20  27  F2529 
155   989  Matthew Wilhelm         M      Jacksonville        FL    26:10   25:51   8:20  21  M2024 
156   651  Randy Laughlin          M      St. Augustine       FL    26:00   25:56   8:21  15  M1519 
157   991  Martin Wilikinson       M      Bostwick            FL    26:13   25:57   8:22  65  M6569 
158   1002 Emily Wilson            F      Ormond Beach        FL    26:03   25:58   8:22  17  F1519 
159   891  Braeden Sparks          M      Portsmouth          OH    26:12   26:00   8:22  19  M1519 
160   498  Beth Galvin-Yalowich    F      Tampa               FL    26:02   26:01   8:23  56  F5559 
161   782  Christina Portuallo     F      Flagler Beach       FL    26:09   26:06   8:24  15  F1519 
162   584  Rob Hornung, Jr.        M      Louisville          KY    26:17   26:08   8:25  50  M5054 
163   699  B. McDill               F      Jacksonville        FL    26:16   26:09   8:25  12  F1114 
164   1065 Bruce Zewicke           M      Jacksonville        FL    26:29   26:20   8:29  58  M5559 
165   1078 Ben Ritter              M      St. Johns           FL    26:45   26:23   8:30  48  M4549 
166   976  Troy Watson             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:29   26:23   8:30  46  M4549 
167   848  Tom Schonau             M      Warner Robins       GA    26:37   26:24   8:30  40  M4044 
168   1092 Sarah Schulz            F      Orlando             FL    26:27   26:25   8:31  16  F1519 
169   442  Nolen Davis             M      Jacksonville        FL    26:38   26:27   8:31  14  M1114 
170   316  Bruce Andrews           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:31   26:31   8:32  47  M4549 
171   546  Michelle Harris         F      St. Augustine       FL    26:36   26:32   8:33  34  F3034 
172   672  Melissa Lynch           F      Gainesville         FL    26:49   26:34   8:33  38  F3539 
173   932  Jack Sykes              M      Jacksonville        FL    26:46   26:37   8:34  59  M5559 
174   541  Laura Beth Hannah       F      St. Augustine       FL    27:29   26:37   8:34  29  F2529 
175   714  Bryce McKnight          M      St. Augustine       FL    27:36   26:40   8:35  38  M3539 
176   547  Elaine Harrison         F      St. Augustine       FL    27:00   26:41   8:36  32  F3034 
177   327  Chad Barkley            M      Millbrook           AL    27:38   26:46   8:37  37  M3539 
178   1056 Brian Halstead          M      St. Augustine       FL    27:25   26:48   8:38  53  M5054 
179   475  Trent Evola             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:27   26:54   8:40  15  M1519 
180   823  Ilinke Royse            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:07   26:59   8:41  37  F3539 
181   471  David Elder             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:38   26:59   8:42  51  M5054 
182   931  Sarah Swiatowicz        F      St. Augustine       FL    27:14   27:00   8:42  29  F2529 
183   481  Steven Ferguson         M      Gainesville         FL    27:10   27:00   8:42  37  M3539 
184   565  Carherine Heymen        F      St. Augustine       FL    27:17   27:07   8:44  56  F5559 
185   556  Timothy Heise           M      St. Augustine       FL    27:59   27:09   8:45  36  M3539 
186   493  Mike Gaff               M      Cross City          FL    27:33   27:12   8:46  62  M6064 
187   499  G. Gamble               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:21   27:17   8:47  12  M1114 
188   816  Abigail Roueche         F      Jacksonville        FL    27:30   27:18   8:47  20  F2024 
189   619  Tarynn Kaelin           F      St. Johns           FL    27:32   27:19   8:48  13  F1114 
190   500  Kevin Gamble            M      St. Augustine       FL    27:25   27:21   8:48  46  M4549 
191   497  Thomas Gallant          M      St. Johns           FL    28:21   27:22   8:49  13  M1114 
192   501  Kristin Gandy           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:53   27:26   8:50  40  F4044 
193   840  Daniel Sax              M      Fleming Island      FL    28:03   27:27   8:50  32  M3034 
194   1033 Crystal Bishop          F      Hiawassee           GA    27:42   27:30   8:51  21  F2024 
195   567  Mel Hicks               F      Jacksonville        FL    28:23   27:30   8:52  23  F2024 
196   818  Rebecca Roueche         F      Jacksonville        FL    27:46   27:33   8:52  24  F2024 
197   726  Nancy Moore             F      St. Augustine       FL    27:45   27:35   8:53  57  F5559 
198   440  Victoria Davenport      F      St. Augustine       FL    27:56   27:40   8:55  47  F4549 
199   820  Travis Rounding         M      Ocala               FL    28:08   27:41   8:55  31  M3034 
200   564  Tiffany Hesselbart      F      Kettering           OH    27:48   27:43   8:55  34  F3034 
201   424  James Cramer            M      Jacksonville        FL    27:57   27:45   8:56  41  M4044 
202   550  Donna Havard            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:54   27:45   8:56  42  F4044 
203   702  T. McDill               F      Jacksonville        FL    27:51   27:45   8:56  12  F1114 
204   380  Monica Camacho          F      Key Largo           FL    28:01   27:49   8:57  19  F1519 
205   858  Alfred Sharp            M      Covington           GA    28:37   27:50   8:58  48  M4549 
206   398  Tom Caswell             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:56   27:52   8:58  46  M4549 
207   920  Dave Stone              M      St. Simons Island   GA    28:00   27:53   8:59  67  M6569 
208   639  Dawn Koval              F      St. Augustine       FL    28:49   27:56   9:00  37  F3539 
209   793  James Raz               M      St. Augustine       FL    28:29   27:59   9:01  54  M5054 
210   725  Ernest Moody            M      Palatka             FL    28:06   27:59   9:01  62  M6064 
211   657  Luis Liano              M      St. Johns           FL    28:10   27:59   9:01  59  M5559 
212   336  George Bennett          M      Snellivlle          GA    28:22   28:00   9:01  44  M4044 
213   410  Steven Claytor          M      Ocala               FL    28:28   28:02   9:02  32  M3034 
214   850  Taylor Schonder         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:04   28:02   9:02  21  F2024 
215   849  Jessica Schonder        F      St. Augustine       FL    28:04   28:03   9:02  24  F2024 
216   994  Kenneth Wilkey          M      Valdosta            GA    28:22   28:05   9:03  40  M4044 
217   1010 Sarah Wright            F      Port Orange         FL    28:12   28:08   9:04  16  F1519 
218   822  John Royer              M      Marietta            GA    28:27   28:09   9:04  55  M5559 
219   1112 Simon Jacobson          M      St. Augustine       FL    28:16   28:10   9:04  56  M5559 
220   508  Michael Garland         M      St. Augustine       FL    28:16   28:11   9:05  63  M6064 
221   609  Ray Jarrett             M      New Smyrna          FL    28:20   28:11   9:05  47  M4549 
222   441  Bayne Davis             M      Jacksonville        FL    28:13   28:13   9:05  46  M4549 
223   933  Christopher Szalkowski  M      St. Augustine       FL    28:52   28:17   9:07  27  M2529 
224   852  Douglas Schulthess      M      Merritt Island      FL    28:42   28:18   9:07  58  M5559 
225   1069 Virginia Volland        F      Neu-Isenburg        DE    28:24   28:19   9:07  18  F1519 
226   1070 Ryan Hopper             M      Jacksonville        FL    28:26   28:20   9:07  24  M2024 
227   871  Shaena Silvestri        F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    28:39   28:23   9:09  26  F2529 
228   682  Christopher Marrazzo    M      Palm Harbor         FL    28:48   28:25   9:09  29  M2529 
229   405  Vicki Choinski          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:47   28:26   9:09  50  F5054 
230   1019 Marie Zuzek             F      Tampa               FL    28:50   28:28   9:10  44  F4044 
231   704  Pat McEnerney           M      St. Augustine       FL    29:09   28:34   9:12  53  M5054 
232   746  Robert Neff             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:47   28:36   9:13  38  M3539 
233   693  Kevin McCarthy          M      Palm Coast          FL    29:08   28:40   9:14  44  M4044 
234   984  Sue Whitworth           F      Fleming Island      FL    28:56   28:41   9:14  59  F5559 
235   780  Kimberly Porter         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:54   28:43   9:15  43  F4044 
236   898  Michael Sperry          M      St. Johns           FL    29:26   28:45   9:16  50  M5054 
237   1027 Derek Robitzsch         M      St. Augustine       FL    29:25   28:46   9:16  49  M4549 
238   431  Shauna Crompton         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:37   28:47   9:16  25  F2529 
239   1100 Ashdji Reswan           F      St. Augustine       FL    28:53   28:48   9:17  55  F5559 
240   328  Karla Barkley           F      Millbrook           AL    29:23   28:50   9:17  35  F3539 
241   1026 Kaitlyn Jones           F      Lake Helen          FL    29:17   28:54   9:19  22  F2024 
242   430  Maureen Crompton        F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:45   28:55   9:19  55  F5559 
243   775  G. Popp                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:15   28:56   9:19  10  M0110 
244   1040 Mike Malcolm            M      Oceanside           CA    29:37   28:57   9:19  59  M5559 
245   385  Amanda Cannon           F      Jacksonville        FL    29:19   28:59   9:20  41  F4044 
246   997  Brittany Will           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:23   29:00   9:20  22  F2024 
247   1128 JD Caraway              M      Alexandra           VA    30:06   29:03   9:22  46  M4549 
248   753  Dehvin Olschewske       F      St. Augustine       FL    29:22   29:05   9:22  20  F2024 
249   464  Raejean Echegaray       F      Jacksonville        FL    29:20   29:11   9:24  55  F5559 
250   581  Sandra Hoogerwerf       F      St. Augustine       FL    30:07   29:11   9:24  47  F4549 
251   697  Kristen McDanel         F      Orlando             FL    29:18   29:14   9:25  39  F3539 
252   1117 Glenn Landers           M      Ponte Verra Beach   FL    29:45   29:16   9:25  62  M6064 
253   905  S. Stack                F      St. Augustine       FL    29:27   29:19   9:26  11  F1114 
254   361  Dalton Brass            M      Crystal River       FL    29:52   29:24   9:28  62  M6064 
255   652  Amy Lebanoff            F      Jacksonville        FL    29:39   29:25   9:28  16  F1519 
256   957  Karen Underhill         F      Deleon Springs      FL    29:52   29:27   9:29  41  F4044 
257   435  Alexis Curtis           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:07   29:34   9:31  15  F1519 
258   436  Bill Curtis             M      St. Augustine       FL    30:08   29:34   9:31  44  M4044 
259   1119 M. White                M      Keystone Heights    FL    29:37   29:35   9:32  11  M1114 
260   1021 Allison Zwarycz         F      Sparta              WI    29:49   29:35   9:32  21  F2024 
261   404  Karen Chamusco          F      Hawthorne           FL    30:28   29:35   9:32  45  F4549 
262   375  Curtis Burkett          M      Ormond Beach        FL    30:24   29:36   9:32  52  M5054 
263   523  Ashlie Graham           F      Jacksonville        FL    29:47   29:37   9:32  30  F3034 
264   993  E. Wilkey               F      Valdosta            GA    29:57   29:39   9:33  11  F1114 
265   904  S. Stack                F      St. Augustine       FL    29:49   29:40   9:33  9   F0110 
266   1044 Carolyn Denman          F      St. Augustine       FL    29:54   29:41   9:34  33  F3034 
267   770  Marc Plourde            M      High Springs        FL    30:42   29:41   9:34  46  M4549 
268   516  Dawn Glebe              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:21   29:42   9:34  41  F4044 
269   311  April Ales              F      Tallahassee         FL    30:23   29:44   9:35  42  F4044 
270   890  Jonas Solis-Jebbia      M      St. Augustine       FL    29:53   29:45   9:35  14  M1114 
271   901  Andrew Stack            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:56   29:47   9:35  51  M5054 
272   397  Bill Castelli           M      St. Augustine       FL    30:05   29:49   9:36  64  M6064 
273   1036 Adam Tomczak            M      Lumberton           NJ    30:01   29:52   9:37  40  M4044 
274   851  Danielle Schreiber      F      St. Augustine       FL    30:18   29:52   9:37  53  F5054 
275   429  Matthew Crompton        M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    30:44   29:53   9:37  58  M5559 
276   865  Ali Sibiga              F      Orlando             FL    30:17   29:53   9:37  21  F2024 
277   543  Craig Harms             M      Neptune Beach       FL    30:22   29:58   9:39  63  M6064 
278   649  Kim Laplante            F      Loganville          GA    30:58   29:59   9:39  48  F4549 
279   406  Christina Cinelli       F      Palm Coast          FL    29:59   29:59   9:39  34  F3034 
280   694  Cheryl McCray           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:09   9:43  55  F5559 
281   364  H. Randy Bringger       M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:48   30:12   9:44  60  M6064 
282   626  Karen Kempler           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:33   30:18   9:46  57  F5559 
283   828  Sarah Ryan              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:33   30:20   9:46  34  F3034 
284   787  Mitch Pridgen           M      Daytona Beach       FL    30:42   30:21   9:46  60  M6064 
285   1050 Lauren Barber           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:27   9:48  35  F3539 
286   967  Danielle Waler          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:27   9:48  29  F2529 
287   568  Lian Hinckley           F      Deland              FL    30:40   30:28   9:49  48  F4549 
288   1013 Michelle Yarbrough      F      St. Johns           FL    30:36   30:29   9:49  35  F3539 
289   331  Richard Bateman         M      Deland              FL    30:43   30:29   9:49  59  M5559 
290   409  Zeke Clark              M      Orange City         FL    30:56   30:30   9:50  31  M3034 
291   1042 Zachary Eberhard        M      Jacksonville        FL    31:10   30:31   9:50  30  M3034 
292   1094 Nate Powers             M      Jacksonville        FL    30:36   30:31   9:50  20  M2024 
293   942  Austin Todd             M      Cumming             GA    30:48   30:38   9:52  22  M2024 
294   1062 Kevin Stinson           M      Indianapolis        IN    31:02   30:40   9:53  53  M5054 
295   1123 Melissa Smedberg        F      Bunnell             FL    30:46   30:40   9:53  40  F4044 
296   800  Gwen Roberts            F      Monroe              GA    31:41   30:41   9:53  48  F4549 
297   735  Richard Morrison        M      St. Augustine       FL    30:56   30:45   9:54  66  M6569 
298   1049 Angie Ullmann           F      St. Augustine       FL    31:03   30:49   9:55  32  F3034 
299   1071 Lenka Bragd             F      Nacka                     31:15   30:50   9:56  29  F2529 
300   425  John Cramer             M      St. Augustine       FL    31:06   30:53   9:57  39  M3539 
301   1048 Ari Sufalko             F      St. Augustine       FL    31:03   30:54   9:57  42  F4044 
302   391  Becca Carr              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:27   30:54   9:57  25  F2529 
303   908  Mei Stalder             F      Gainesville         FL    31:02   30:56   9:58  16  F1519 
304   680  Julie Marienau          F      St. Augustine       FL    31:07   30:56   9:58  39  F3539 
305   1009 Robert Wright           M      Port Orange         FL    31:20   30:57   9:58  43  M4044 
306   1090 Barb Kearney            F      Jacksonville        FL    31:31   30:58   9:58  51  F5054 
307   1041 Stephanie Malcolm       F      Jacksonville        FL    31:38   30:58   9:58  27  F2529 
308   788  Adrienne Provost        F      Morriston           FL    31:20   31:03   10:00 40  F4044 
309   751  Alyssa Northcutt        F      Deleon Springs      FL    31:29   31:05   10:00 33  F3034 
310   386  Mady Caplan             F      Matthews            NC    31:16   31:06   10:01 18  F1519 
311   969  Richard Waler           M      St. Augustine       FL    31:26   31:10   10:02 30  M3034 
312   688  Christian Masarik       M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:34   31:11   10:03 44  M4044 
313   979  Emily Weaver            F      Melrose             FL    32:09   31:16   10:04 36  F3539 
314   460  Deb Durand              F      Watkinsville        GA    31:28   31:17   10:05 56  F5559 
315   762  Margie Payne            F      Palatka             FL    32:13   31:19   10:05 55  F5559 
316   622  Galina Kann             F      Melbourne           FL    32:40   31:20   10:05 21  F2024 
317   936  Jerry Tharp             M      Jacksonville        FL    31:43   31:20   10:06 68  M6569 
318   778  Reed Popp               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:41   31:22   10:06 14  M1114 
319   469  Anna Egeln              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    32:17   31:24   10:07 24  F2024 
320   579  R. Holmquist            F      St. Augustine       FL    31:32   31:26   10:07 8   F0110 
321   452  K. Dobkowski            F      Belleview           FL    31:35   31:33   10:10 12  F1114 
322   396  Melanie Cash            F      Gainesville         FL    32:28   31:36   10:11 40  F4044 
323   738  Heidi Muddiman          F      Jacksonville        FL    32:07   31:36   10:11 35  F3539 
324   504  Veronica Garcia         F      St. Augustine       FL    31:49   31:37   10:11 29  F2529 
325   805  Wanda Roberts           F      Tampa               FL    31:59   31:37   10:11 66  F6569 
326   689  Frank Massari           M      Tampa               FL    32:00   31:37   10:11 64  M6064 
327   812  Robin Rosborough        F      St. Augustine       FL    31:54   31:38   10:11 46  F4549 
328   505  Kathleen Gardner        F      St. Augustine Beach FL    32:05   31:38   10:11 51  F5054 
329   1121 Bret Speicher           M      Orlando             FL    33:14   31:41   10:12 23  M2024 
330   599  John Hurt               M      St. Augustine       FL    31:49   31:44   10:13 24  M2024 
331   1029 Roy Wardrup             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:38   31:45   10:14 29  M2529 
332   444  Eric Dennis             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:19   31:46   10:14 29  M2529 
333   1088 Jeff Bennett            M      Palm Coast          FL    32:12   31:48   10:15 58  M5559 
334   413  Ashley Colee            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:42   31:51   10:16 24  F2024 
335   1115 Brenna Knotts           F      St. Augustine       FL    32:06   31:55   10:17 32  F3034 
336   1116 Stephanie Hollis        F      Ponte Verra Beach   FL    32:07   31:56   10:17 40  F4044 
337   414  Maria Connor            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:28   31:56   10:17 52  F5054 
338   347  C. Bokowski             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:21   32:04   10:19 11  M1114 
339   421  John Cortese            M      St. Augustine       FL    32:12   32:04   10:20 42  M4044 
340   1087 Angie Bennett           F      Palm Coast          FL    32:30   32:05   10:20 59  F5559 
341   420  C. Cortese              M      St. Augustine       FL    32:14   32:06   10:20 6   M0110 
342   863  Stacey Shook            F      Tampa               FL    33:09   32:08   10:21 45  F4549 
343   785  Hallie Priano           F      St. Augustine       FL    32:21   32:09   10:21 31  F3034 
344   401  William Cesery          M      St. Augustine       FL    32:42   32:10   10:22 61  M6064 
345   803  Madeline Roberts        F      St. Augustine       FL    32:24   32:11   10:22 42  F4044 
346   799  David Roberts           M      St. Augustine       FL    32:24   32:12   10:22 39  M3539 
347   791  Marty Ransom            F      Mims                FL    33:11   32:33   10:29 58  F5559 
348   491  Shane Ford              M      St. Augustine       FL    32:52   32:35   10:30 15  M1519 
349   366  Adam Brooks             M      Tampa               FL    33:41   32:36   10:30 48  M4549 
350   687  Analy Martinez          F      Palm Coast          FL    32:57   32:36   10:30 23  F2024 
351   948  Cindy Treaster          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:23   32:36   10:30 56  F5559 
352   752  Gary Oconnor            M      St. Augustine       FL    32:54   32:37   10:30 62  M6064 
353   646  Tracey Lager            F      Oviedo              FL    32:56   32:39   10:31 49  F4549 
354   1118 Max Torlay              M      Ocala               FL    33:53   32:39   10:31 67  M6569 
355   784  Bernie Powers           M      Jacksonville        FL    32:56   32:40   10:31 63  M6064 
356   484  Rose Fieldhouse         F      St. Augustine       FL    33:36   32:43   10:32 46  F4549 
357   1066 Holly Amick             F      Jacksonville        FL    33:50   32:43   10:32 44  F4044 
358   482  Joseph Fetchick         M      Lake Mary           FL    33:04   32:44   10:32 58  M5559 
359   915  Crystal Steele          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:26   32:44   10:32 31  F3034 
360   412  Christopher Cocke       M      Jacksonville        FL    33:21   32:44   10:32 39  M3539 
361   795  Michael Reyes           M      Rockledge           FL    34:05   32:45   10:33 25  M2529 
362   333  Suzanne Bearry          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:10   32:47   10:33 40  F4044 
363   755  Joseph Ordon            M      St. Johns           FL    33:38   32:50   10:34 38  M3539 
364   535  Jon Guthrie             M      Jacksonville        FL    33:11   32:51   10:35 59  M5559 
365   1004 Melissa Winer           F      Ponte Vedra         FL    33:30   32:52   10:35 29  F2529 
366   995  Michele Wilkey          F      Valdosta            GA    33:12   32:55   10:36 42  F4044 
367   387  Sheryl Caplan           F      Matthews            NC    33:07   32:55   10:36 50  F5054 
368   645  Steve Lager             M      Oviedo              FL    33:17   32:58   10:37 49  M4549 
369   551  Jim Hawkins             M      St. Augustine       FL    35:16   33:06   10:40 60  M6064 
370   507  Connie Garland          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:15   33:07   10:40 62  F6064 
371   483  Tracy Fetchick          F      Lake Mary           FL    33:28   33:08   10:40 52  F5054 
372   624  Robert Kellogg          M      Orlando             FL    33:30   33:09   10:40 41  M4044 
373   422  Rick Costello           M      St. Augustine       FL    33:50   33:11   10:41 55  M5559 
374   987  David Wilhelm           M      Jacksonville        FL    33:30   33:11   10:41 54  M5054 
375   472  Lee Ervin               M      Interlachen         FL    34:22   33:13   10:42 61  M6064 
376   941  Taran Tipton            M      Palatka             FL    33:45   33:16   10:43 19  M1519 
377   379  A. Calhoun              M      Palatka             FL    33:45   33:17   10:43 8   M0110 
378   476  Gary Farcus             M      Ocoee               FL    33:49   33:19   10:44 52  M5054 
379   465  Amanda Echols           F      East Palatka        FL    33:38   33:20   10:44 35  F3539 
380   690  Sharlin May             F      St. Augustine       FL    33:43   33:22   10:45 20  F2024 
381   662  Kara Lister             F      Cantonment          FL    33:38   33:25   10:46 29  F2529 
382   515  Amber Gleason           F      Gibsonton           FL    34:20   33:26   10:46 35  F3539 
383   953  Alyssa Turner           F      St. Augustine       FL    33:44   33:29   10:47 23  F2024 
384   597  Gretchen Huntley        F      Orlando             FL    35:13   33:31   10:48 33  F3034 
385   580  Deb Holton              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    34:32   33:32   10:48 60  F6064 
386   773  Linda Poloff            F      St. Augustine       FL    33:46   33:35   10:49 50  F5054 
387   433  Michael Cumpton         M      St. Augustine       FL    34:38   33:36   10:49 63  M6064 
388   698  Heather McDevitt        F      Jacksonville        FL    34:07   33:36   10:49 35  F3539 
389   815  Brian Rothermel         M      St. Johns           FL    34:26   33:37   10:50 32  M3034 
390   896  Barbara Spengeman       F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:58   33:38   10:50 51  F5054 
391   867  Sarwar Siddiqui         M      Royal Palm Beach    FL    34:07   33:41   10:51 47  M4549 
392   317  Lauren Ard              F      Macon               GA    34:52   33:43   10:51 17  F1519 
393   326  Mary Baldwin            F      Savannah            GA    34:11   33:48   10:53 25  F2529 
394   360  Mary Ann Brandt         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:02   33:48   10:53 64  F6064 
395   834  Heidi Eddins            F      St. Augustine       FL    34:18   33:54   10:55 58  F5559 
396   537  Melanie Haehnel-Taguchi F      St. Augustine       FL    34:10   33:55   10:55 34  F3034 
397   860  Lyda Shehadeh           F      Miami               FL    34:20   33:56   10:56 60  F6064 
398   322  Katharina Bading        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:10   33:56   10:56 27  F2529 
399   339  Beth Verez              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:13   34:00   10:57 40  F4044 
400   835  Kim Sandberg            F      Ponte Vedra         FL    34:45   34:02   10:58 47  F4549 
401   372  Becky Burch             F      Calhoun             GA    34:56   34:03   10:58 49  F4549 
402   307  Tamara Adams            F      Linthicum           MD    34:32   34:04   10:58 37  F3539 
403   929  Richard Sundermann      M      St. Louis           MO    34:43   34:06   10:59 61  M6064 
404   303  Karen Acosta            F      Florence            SC    35:15   34:15   11:02 58  F5559 
405   1005 Jennifer Wiseman        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:26   34:15   11:02 32  F3034 
406   966  Heather Wainio          F      St. Augustine       FL    34:33   34:16   11:02 22  F2024 
407   559  Stephanie Helburn       F      St. Augustine       FL    34:53   34:19   11:03 42  F4044 
408   819  Sarah Rounding          F      Ocala               FL    34:49   34:23   11:04 30  F3034 
409   585  Sierra Hostetter        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:43   34:24   11:05 22  F2024 
410   883  Robin Smith             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:45   34:26   11:05 51  F5054 
411   650  Tina Larson             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:06   34:27   11:06 41  F4044 
412   1109 Steve Powers            M      St. Johns           FL    34:35   34:28   11:06 53  M5054 
413   821  Calla Rowell            F      Gainesville         FL    35:21   34:33   11:08 27  F2529 
414   353  Deb Boswell             F      Elkton              FL    35:09   34:34   11:08 55  F5559 
415   827  Joseph Ryan             M      St. Augustine       FL    34:49   34:35   11:08 42  M4044 
416   1075 Rudet Fountain          M      Johns Creek         GA    35:22   34:35   11:08 60  M6064 
417   367  Wendy Brown             F      Elkton              FL    34:52   34:36   11:08 38  F3539 
418   683  Bailey Marsh            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:02   34:37   11:09 13  F1114 
419   461  Suzanne Dusch           F      Longwood            FL    35:14   34:44   11:11 57  F5559 
420   982  Michael Whitaker        M      Lake Mary           FL    35:12   34:48   11:12 58  M5559 
421   374  Wimberly Burch          F      Calhoun             GA    35:46   34:54   11:14 16  F1519 
422   560  Kristine Henderson      F      Orlando             FL    36:00   34:57   11:15 45  F4549 
423   617  Kay Jones               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:47   34:58   11:16 72  F7099 
424   814  Jeanette Roseberry      F      St. Johns           FL    35:41   35:00   11:16 52  F5054 
425   877  Colin Smith             M      Lansing             MI    35:21   35:00   11:16 15  M1519 
426   312  Barbara Alexander       F      St. Augustine       FL    35:14   35:03   11:17 36  F3539 
427   734  William Morris          M      Deltona             FL    36:02   35:04   11:18 28  M2529 
428   473  Synora Eusebio          F      Jacksonville        FL    35:23   35:05   11:18 29  F2529 
429   350  Molly Bonk              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:24   35:09   11:19 23  F2024 
430   402  Lizzie Chabay           F      Jacksonville        FL    35:50   35:12   11:20 23  F2024 
431   309  Lauren Adolph           F      Jacksonville        FL    35:51   35:13   11:20 23  F2024 
432   394  Mary Carter             F      Perry               FL    36:09   35:19   11:22 41  F4044 
433   708  Sheila McGlothlin       F      St. Augustine       FL    35:55   35:20   11:23 42  F4044 
434   1045 Susan Lucas             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:56   35:23   11:24 46  F4549 
435   587  Mona Hover              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    35:41   35:26   11:25 36  F3539 
436   679  Stephanie Marchand      F      Palm Coast          FL    35:47   35:26   11:25 42  F4044 
437   437  Emily Czepiel           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:35   35:26   11:25 37  F3539 
438   768  Nicole Perlstein        F      St. Augustine       FL    35:49   35:28   11:25 20  F2024 
439   797  Sally R Riley           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:49   35:28   11:25 67  F6569 
440   691  Bobby McAfee            M      Gainesville         FL    35:48   35:29   11:25 44  M4044 
441   692  Jorgia McAfee           F      Gainesville         FL    35:48   35:29   11:26 33  F3034 
442   944  Emily Todhunter         F      Ocala               FL    37:24   35:33   11:27 25  F2529 
443   1099 Eric Smith              M      St. Augustine       FL    35:52   35:35   11:27 64  M6064 
444   1113 Alexis Bronstein        F      St. Augustine       FL    36:05   35:37   11:28 16  F1519 
445   935  Olivia Testasecca       F      St. Augustine       FL    36:05   35:37   11:28 15  F1519 
446   673  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island      FL    36:12   35:38   11:28 32  F3034 
447   669  Bigi Luginbuhl          F      Jacksonville        FL    36:35   35:39   11:29 42  F4044 
448   887  Angel Smrekar           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:51   35:39   11:29 36  F3539 
449   308  Tommy Adams             M      Flagler Beach       FL    36:26   35:42   11:30 54  M5054 
450   329  Laurel Bartlett         F      Gainesville         FL    35:57   35:43   11:30 31  F3034 
451   545  Katy Harris             F      Gainesville         FL    35:58   35:44   11:31 27  F2529 
452   1082 Amanda Sivak            F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    36:25   35:46   11:31 26  F2529 
453   727  Wynna Moore             F      Middleburg          FL    36:46   35:57   11:35 47  F4549 
454   620  Pheona Kaiser           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:28   36:02   11:36 71  F7099 
455   918  Janie Stiehl            F      Jax Beach           FL    36:28   36:08   11:38 51  F5054 
456   696  Sue McCusker            F      Canton              GA    36:29   36:09   11:39 49  F4549 
457   641  Kelsey Kyne             F      Jacksonville        FL    37:13   36:10   11:39 27  F2529 
458   695  John McCusker           M      Canton              GA    36:31   36:11   11:39 54  M5054 
459   981  Kennedy Werner          F      St. Augustine       FL    36:39   36:14   11:40 13  F1114 
460   959  Jill Vanderoef          F      Palm Coast          FL    36:58   36:15   11:40 25  F2529 
461   960  Richard Vanderoef       M      Palm Coast          FL    36:59   36:15   11:40 26  M2529 
462   971  Cheyenne Wardrup        F      St. Augustine       FL    37:09   36:16   11:41 28  F2529 
463   910  Jennifer Staples        F      Jacksonville        FL    36:42   36:17   11:41 43  F4044 
464   766  Stacey Pellom           F      Jacksonville        FL    36:36   36:18   11:41 29  F2529 
465   1095 Marcy Fountain          F      Johns Creek         FL    37:05   36:18   11:41 56  F5559 
466   790  Thompson Rains          M      East Palatka        FL    37:10   36:18   11:42 53  M5054 
467   802  K. Roberts              M      Trenton             FL    37:22   36:19   11:42 7   M0110 
468   801  Karissa Roberts         F      Trenton             FL    37:22   36:20   11:42 31  F3034 
469   323  Betsy Bailey            F      Jacksonville        FL    36:59   36:22   11:42 58  F5559 
470   900  Ruth Spurlock           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:52   36:23   11:43 38  F3539 
471   749  Teresa Nicol            F      High Springs        FL    37:12   36:23   11:43 46  F4549 
472   330  Bethany Batchelor       F      St. Augustine       FL    36:41   36:27   11:44 23  F2024 
473   600  Tim Hutchison           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:12   36:27   11:44 56  M5559 
474   1015 James Yorke             M      Daytona Beach       FL    36:58   36:32   11:46 49  M4549 
475   895  Jessie Speight          F      St. Augustine       FL    37:48   36:34   11:47 25  F2529 
476   808  Mark Robinson           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:06   36:34   11:47 48  M4549 
477   807  Brittany Robinson       F      Jacksonville        FL    37:05   36:35   11:47 23  F2024 
478   625  Shannon Kelso           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:53   36:35   11:47 29  F2529 
479   615  Jeff Jones              M      Cumming             GA    36:55   36:36   11:47 44  M4044 
480   886  Vanessa Smith           F      Jacksonville        FL    37:17   36:37   11:47 50  F5054 
481   614  Alice Jones             F      Cumming             GA    36:56   36:38   11:48 42  F4044 
482   1111 Chelsie Stone           F      Jacksonville        FL    37:19   36:41   11:49 29  F2529 
483   348  Josephine Bokowski      F      St. Augustine       FL    37:02   36:45   11:50 43  F4044 
484   824  Jenny Rutledge          F      St. Augustine       FL    37:16   36:49   11:51 32  F3034 
485   990  Diane Wilikinson        F      Bostwick            FL    37:13   36:54   11:53 61  F6064 
486   684  K. Marsh                F      St. Augustine       FL    37:21   36:55   11:53 11  F1114 
487   715  John McNeely            M      Micanopy            FL    37:51   36:57   11:54 60  M6064 
488   583  Susan Hope              F      South Daytona       FL    37:32   37:00   11:55 49  F4549 
489   408  Jamie Clark             F      Orange City         FL    37:32   37:00   11:55 38  F3539 
490   754  Elizabeth O'Neal        F      Port Orange         FL    37:47   37:04   11:56 24  F2024 
491   623  Rochelle Kellar         F      Deland              FL    37:48   37:06   11:57 25  F2529 
492   496  Elaine Gallant          F      St. Johns           FL    38:06   37:07   11:57 47  F4549 
493   321  Kenneth Austin          M      St. Augustine       FL    37:45   37:15   12:00 13  M1114 
494   561  John Henderson, II      M      Orlando             FL    38:22   37:19   12:01 44  M4044 
495   453  Allie Dole              F      St. Augustine       FL    37:43   37:23   12:02 24  F2024 
496   659  Brittany Licari         F      Deland              FL    38:07   37:24   12:03 25  F2529 
497   1022 Raymond Wells           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:36   37:26   12:03 49  M4549 
498   524  Courtney Graham         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    37:55   37:27   12:03 20  F2024 
499   605  Sandi Jackson           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:15   37:28   12:04 44  F4044 
500   399  Andrew Catlett          M      St. Augustine       FL    37:54   37:31   12:05 35  M3539 
501   340  Karla Berkelhammer      F      Orlando             FL    37:53   37:31   12:05 32  F3034 
502   978  Hannah Weary            F      Deland              FL    38:09   37:34   12:06 15  F1519 
503   555  Robin Heikkinen         F      Elkton              FL    38:10   37:35   12:06 46  F4549 
504   356  Susan Bourgeau          F      Green Cove Spring   FL    38:06   37:36   12:06 54  F5054 
505   355  Patrick Bourgeau        M      Green Cove Spring   FL    38:07   37:36   12:07 54  M5054 
506   354  Walter Boudreaux        M      St. Johns           FL    38:17   37:38   12:07 70  M7099 
507   1124 Calvin Josey            M      Keystone Heights    FL    39:32   37:40   12:08 31  M3034 
508   338  Phil Berania            M      Jacksonville        FL    38:41   37:43   12:09 43  M4044 
509   1125 Courtney Young          F      Keystone Heights    FL    39:37   37:45   12:09 25  F2529 
510   1114 Charisa Botz            F      Jacksonville        FL    38:58   37:45   12:09 35  F3539 
511   685  Tommie Marsilio         F      Garrettsville       OH    38:22   37:46   12:10 41  F4044 
512   369  Jan Bullock             F      Fleming Island      FL    38:22   37:47   12:10 54  F5054 
513   789  Laura Qualantone        F      St. Augustine       FL    38:35   37:52   12:12 58  F5559 
514   899  Arden Spies             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    38:53   37:53   12:12 57  F5559 
515   603  Nate Ingrao             M      St. Augustine       FL    37:53   37:53   12:12 30  M3034 
516   400  Marcia Catlett          F      St. Augustine       FL    38:19   37:56   12:13 32  F3034 
517   829  Cameron Saffell         F      Jacksonville        FL    38:22   37:58   12:14 19  F1519 
518   419  Gina Corley             F      Jacksonville        FL    38:28   37:59   12:14 45  F4549 
519   407  Danny Clark             M      Dawsonville         GA    38:56   38:01   12:15 48  M4549 
520   906  Suzanne Stacy           F      Jacksonville        FL    38:49   38:03   12:15 44  F4044 
521   917  Sandy Stewart           F      Interlachen         FL    38:54   38:10   12:18 55  F5559 
522   921  Raven Stone             F      Pensacola           FL    38:53   38:17   12:20 33  F3034 
523   439  Jacqueline Dautel       F      St. Augustine       FL    39:15   38:27   12:23 25  F2529 
524   536  Sara Guthrie            F      Jacksonville        FL    38:50   38:28   12:23 66  F6569 
525   450  Dale Dixon              M      Jacksonville        FL    39:11   38:32   12:25 41  M4044 
526   934  Miriam Testasecca       F      St. Augustine       FL    39:04   38:36   12:26 52  F5054 
527   514  Pamela Gilmer           F      Ormond Beach        FL    39:01   38:39   12:27 70  F7099 
528   958  Richard Vance           M      Palatka             FL    39:37   38:40   12:27 75  M7099 
529   897  Colleen Sperry          F      St. Johns           FL    39:40   38:56   12:32 47  F4549 
530   847  N. Schonau              F      Warner Robins       GA    39:23   39:00   12:34 10  F0110 
531   474  Keith Evola             M      St. Augustine       FL    39:35   39:02   12:34 40  M4044 
532   756  Kristy OSako            F      Brooklet            GA    39:45   39:03   12:34 39  F3539 
533   596  Shea Hunt               F      St. Augustine       FL    39:32   39:04   12:35 41  F4044 
534   856  Grace Seymour           F      Dunnellon           FL    39:33   39:05   12:35 25  F2529 
535   1068 T. Beard                M      Palm Coast          FL    40:06   39:09   12:36 11  M1114 
536   874  Billy Smith             M      St. Augustine       FL    39:37   39:09   12:37 53  M5054 
537   1067 Angela Beard            F      Palm Coast          FL    40:08   39:10   12:37 30  F3034 
538   647  Katie Lane              F      Elkton              FL    40:28   39:12   12:37 35  F3539 
539   530  Alison Griffin          F      Elkton              FL    40:28   39:12   12:37 34  F3034 
540   873  Xena Skeeter            F      Indian Trail        NC    39:41   39:16   12:39 41  F4044 
541   916  Sarah Stephens          F      Winter Park         FL    39:53   39:18   12:39 26  F2529 
542   486  Glee Fish               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:00   39:21   12:40 50  F5054 
543   1016 Louise Zhou             F      Jacksonville        FL    40:25   39:21   12:40 33  F3034 
544   320  M. Arnold               F      St. Augustine       FL    39:48   39:22   12:41 12  F1114 
545   532  Sara Griffin            F      Rockledge           FL    40:00   39:25   12:42 55  F5559 
546   792  Wendy Rauhut            F      Palm Coast          FL    39:47   39:29   12:43 31  F3034 
547   1051 Kendall King            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:25   39:38   12:46 13  F1114 
548   1102 Lisa Anderson           F      Ponte Verra Beach   FL    40:43   39:40   12:46 44  F4044 
549   1080 Amanda Dunn             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:43   39:40   12:46 34  F3034 
550   1039 Bari Boyea              F      Lawrenceville       GA    40:40   39:41   12:47 54  F5054 
551   1110 Dee Lexandra            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:39   39:44   12:48 60  F6064 
552   438  Patty Dame              F      Palatka             FL    40:18   39:51   12:50 53  F5054 
553   913  Ronda Steciuk           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:38   39:52   12:50 45  F4549 
554   836  Ana Santana             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:41   39:56   12:51 45  F4549 
555   758  Matt Ostrowsky          M      St. Augustine       FL    41:18   39:56   12:52 36  M3539 
556   337  Anita Berania           F      Jacksonville        FL    40:55   39:59   12:52 42  F4044 
557   388  Amy Capo                F      St. Augustine       FL    40:45   40:00   12:53 47  F4549 
558   678  Jan Malcolm             F      Oceanside           CA    40:47   40:03   12:54 60  F6064 
559   660  Vibeke Lindblom         F      St. Augustine       FL    40:24   40:08   12:55 45  F4549 
560   468  Kimberly Edwards        F      St. Augustine       FL    40:29   40:10   12:56 35  F3539 
561   837  Edward Sarnowski        M      Jacksonville        FL    41:20   40:12   12:57 32  M3034 
562   451  Mary Dixon              F      Jacksonville        FL    40:56   40:16   12:58 52  F5054 
563   859  Tammy Sharpe            F      Palm Coast          FL    40:51   40:17   12:58 51  F5054 
564   393  Patricia Carr           F      Tampa               FL    40:52   40:18   12:59 59  F5559 
565   1028 Barbara Law             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:50   40:19   12:59 60  F6064 
566   968  Rebecca Waler           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:46   40:26   13:01 24  F2024 
567   949  Tracy Trezza            F      St. Augustine       FL    41:24   40:28   13:02 50  F5054 
568   1018 Autumn Ziegler          F      Fleming Island      FL    41:43   40:47   13:08 33  F3034 
569   866  Daria Siciliano         F      Port Orange         FL    41:10   40:56   13:11 55  F5559 
570   955  Stacie Turner           F      St. Johns           FL    41:40   40:59   13:12 47  F4549 
571   528  Renee Greene            F      St. Augustine       FL    41:47   41:01   13:12 52  F5054 
572   912  Noah Steciuk            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    41:13   41:01   13:13 14  M1114 
573   681  Tammy Marone            F      Jacksonville        FL    41:36   41:09   13:15 41  F4044 
574   846  Grace Schonau           F      Warner Robins       GA    41:35   41:13   13:16 29  F2529 
575   566  Barbara Hicks           F      Palm Coast          FL    42:11   41:18   13:18 42  F4044 
576   608  Audrey Jarrard          F      St. Augustine       FL    42:05   41:21   13:19 59  F5559 
577   525  Genevieve Grainger      F      Daytona Beach       FL    42:12   41:21   13:19 35  F3539 
578   512  Margo Geer              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:02   41:24   13:20 49  F4549 
579   769  Deirdre Pifer           F      Columbus            OH    42:05   41:30   13:22 53  F5054 
580   831  N. Salazar              M      Jacksonville        FL    41:54   41:34   13:23 7   M0110 
581   527  E. Greeff               F      Parrish             FL    42:10   41:35   13:23 9   F0110 
582   832  Shelley Salazar         F      Jacksonville        FL    41:56   41:36   13:24 39  F3539 
583   341  Lee Ann Bernard         F      St. Augustine       FL    42:47   41:49   13:28 53  F5054 
584   362  Allyson Breger          F      St. Augustine Beach FL    42:52   41:50   13:28 55  F5559 
585   718  Nathan Meeks            M      Titusville          FL    41:57   41:51   13:28 13  M1114 
586   604  Susan Isaacs            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:28   41:51   13:29 55  F5559 
587   988  Ebony Wilhelm           F      Ocala               FL    42:21   41:53   13:29 30  F3034 
588   951  Barbara Troy            F      Apopka              FL    42:16   42:00   13:32 73  F7099 
589   711  Alexia McKendrick       F      St. Johns           FL    42:20   42:05   13:33 14  F1114 
590   305  Linda Adams             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    42:43   42:05   13:33 54  F5054 
591   661  L. Lis                  F      Bradenton           FL    42:41   42:06   13:33 7   F0110 
592   844  Stacey Scanlan          F      St. Augustine Beach FL    43:07   42:06   13:33 59  F5559 
593   492  Julanne Franklin        F      Altamonte Springs   FL    42:50   42:14   13:36 36  F3539 
594   963  Gabriela Vega           F      Palmetto            FL    43:20   42:17   13:37 44  F4044 
595   964  Joey Vega               M      Palmetto            FL    43:22   42:19   13:38 16  M1519 
596   357  Julie Boyette           F      Jacksonville        FL    42:34   42:19   13:38 35  F3539 
597   554  Seth Haynes             M      St. Augustine       FL    42:51   42:22   13:38 14  M1114 
598   914  T. Steciuk              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    42:34   42:27   13:40 10  M0110 
599   907  Beverly Stadius         F      Jacksonville        FL    43:46   42:39   13:44 30  F3034 
600   1103 Ashley Thigpen          F      Jacksonville        FL    43:28   42:42   13:45 19  F1519 
601   477  Bill Farris             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    43:32   42:43   13:45 67  M6569 
602   577  Nichole Hodge           F      Jacksonville        FL    43:30   42:44   13:45 23  F2024 
603   416  Donna Contrado          F      Oceanside           CA    43:30   42:44   13:46 57  F5559 
604   368  Nicole Buening          F      St. Augustine       FL    43:35   42:45   13:46 43  F4044 
605   842  Becky Scales            F      Port Orange         FL    43:15   42:46   13:46 48  F4549 
606   843  Dan Scales              M      Port Orange         FL    43:15   42:46   13:46 47  M4549 
607   1032 Heidi Jimmerson         F      St. Augustine       FL    43:36   42:46   13:46 57  F5559 
608   467  Katie Eddins            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:38   42:47   13:47 26  F2529 
609   325  Susan Baker             F      St. Augustine       FL    43:38   42:49   13:47 70  F7099 
610   449  Pamela Dissell          F      Gainesville         FL    43:26   43:00   13:51 60  F6064 
611   389  Byron Capo              M      St. Augustine       FL    43:58   43:04   13:52 45  M4549 
612   833  Robin Sampson           F      Palm Coast          FL    43:58   43:04   13:52 35  F3539 
613   1007 Casey Worley            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:53   43:16   13:56 24  F2024 
614   602  Randy Hyde              M      St. Augustine       FL    44:37   43:16   13:56 34  M3034 
615   875  Cayla Smith             F      Hastings            FL    43:35   43:28   14:00 13  F1114 
616   644  Carol Lager             F      Flager Beach        FL    43:50   43:32   14:01 70  F7099 
617   759  Lacey Parish            F      Jacksonville        FL    43:50   43:36   14:02 23  F2024 
618   612  Mardee Jenrette         F      St. Augustine       FL    44:27   43:38   14:03 72  F7099 
619   488  Rachelle Flowers        F      Melbourne           FL    43:57   43:45   14:05 32  F3034 
620   518  Betty Godshall          F      Bronson             FL    44:17   43:45   14:05 61  F6064 
621   601  Anna Hyde               F      St. Augustine       FL    45:08   43:50   14:07 29  F2529 
622   701  S. McDill               M      Jacksonville        FL    44:19   43:51   14:07 12  M1114 
623   977  Frederick Weary         M      Deland              FL    44:33   43:59   14:10 54  M5054 
624   674  April Maccuish          F      San Mateo           FL    44:36   43:59   14:10 37  F3539 
625   700  Michael McDill          M      Jacksonville        FL    44:29   44:03   14:11 46  M4549 
626   804  Michelle Roberts        F      St. Augustine       FL    44:21   44:06   14:12 48  F4549 
627   961  Christine Vargas        F      St. Augustine       FL    44:46   44:12   14:14 30  F3034 
628   382  Kevin Candlish          M      St. Augustine       FL    45:04   44:14   14:15 52  M5054 
629   517  Teresa Gniazdowski      F      St. Augustine       FL    45:10   44:36   14:22 29  F2529 
630   616  Jill Jones              F      Jacksonville        FL    45:44   44:38   14:22 39  F3539 
631   1038 Dawn Batchelor          F      Jacksonville        FL    45:39   44:40   14:23 45  F4549 
632   1106 J. Thigpen              M      St. Johns           FL    45:26   44:42   14:24 9   M0110 
633   418  Natalie Cooper          F      St. Augustine       FL    45:30   44:49   14:26 30  F3034 
634   1054 Cheyenne Harper         F      St. Augustine       FL    45:38   44:51   14:26 32  F3034 
635   590  Teresa Hughes           F      St. Augustine       FL    45:40   44:52   14:27 47  F4549 
636   733  Bethany Morris          F      Deltona             FL    45:51   44:55   14:28 27  F2529 
637   1052 Amber Harrell           F      Palatka             FL    45:43   44:55   14:28 35  F3539 
638   1055 Aeron Mace              F      Palatka             FL    45:42   44:57   14:28 32  F3034 
639   760  Lisa Parker             F      St. Augustine       FL    46:05   44:57   14:28 36  F3539 
640   1053 Michael Vizcaino        M      Elkton              FL    45:42   44:58   14:29 26  M2529 
641   655  Carrie Lemaster         F      St. Johns           FL    46:00   45:01   14:30 39  F3539 
642   1072 Penelope Ainsworth      F      Jacksonville        FL    45:59   45:03   14:30 39  F3539 
643   1073 Victoria Williams       F      Lehigh Acres        FL    45:58   45:03   14:30 23  F2024 
644   1037 Paulette Hudson         F      St'                 FL    46:01   45:09   14:32 51  F5054 
645   1046 Cheryl Sweet            F      St. Augustine       FL    46:01   45:10   14:33 35  F3539 
646   318  Beverly Arena           F      St. Augustine       FL    46:05   45:21   14:36 54  F5054 
647   365  Julie Bringger          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:16   45:39   14:42 55  F5559 
648   924  Shelly Stout            F      Gainesville         FL    46:29   45:54   14:47 26  F2529 
649   841  Tracie Sax              F      Fleming Island      FL    46:30   45:55   14:47 25  F2529 
650   632  Monica Kinas            F      Orlando             FL    47:03   45:59   14:48 50  F5054 
651   776  K. Popp                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:01   46:01   14:49 12  M1114 
652   1101 Esty Mickens            F      Sorrent             FL    46:10   46:06   14:51 56  F5559 
653   774  Brent Popp              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:08   46:07   14:51 16  M1519 
654   962  Tara Vargas             F      St. Augustine       FL    47:26   46:13   14:53 37  F3539 
655   771  Michelle Plourde        F      High Springs        FL    47:20   46:18   14:55 41  F4044 
656   925  Jean Stuart             M      St. Augustine       FL    47:29   46:29   14:58 36  M3539 
657   796  Joani Ricondo           F      St. Augustine       FL    47:43   46:38   15:01 61  F6064 
658   513  Bill Gilmer             M      Ormond Beach        FL    47:10   46:47   15:04 73  M7099 
659   427  Ashton Creasy           F      Palm Harbor         FL    47:12   46:49   15:04 26  F2529 
660   956  Suzi Turner             F      St. Petersburg      FL    47:44   46:54   15:06 68  F6569 
661   302  Stephanie Acar          F      Jacksonville        FL    48:10   47:01   15:08 26  F2529 
662   466  Robin Edde              F      Oxford              FL    47:39   47:03   15:09 29  F2529 
663   970  Shennon Walker          F      Macon               GA    48:17   47:08   15:11 44  F4044 
664   526  Debbi Gray              F      Fleming Island      FL    48:19   47:11   15:12 56  F5559 
665   946  Carol Toner             F      St. Augustine       FL    48:22   47:16   15:13 39  F3539 
666   656  Jane Leveck             F      Deltona             FL    48:16   47:18   15:14 60  F6064 
667   428  Loretta Cribbs          F      St. Augustine       FL    48:17   47:23   15:15 44  F4044 
668   349  Dee Ann Bone            F      Jacksonville        FL    48:19   47:24   15:16 54  F5054 
669   301  Jackie Abel             F      Jacksonville        FL    48:19   47:25   15:16 51  F5054 
670   716  Kevin McPheeters        M      Jacksonville        FL    48:32   47:30   15:18 41  M4044 
671   343  Christi Black           F      Winter Park         FL    48:34   47:31   15:18 20  F2024 
672   324  Casi Baker              F      Winter Park         FL    48:35   47:32   15:18 22  F2024 
673   572  Jennifer Hinkle         F      St. Augustine       FL    47:39   47:32   15:18 49  F4549 
674   574  T. Hinkle               F      St. Augustine       FL    47:40   47:33   15:19 5   F0110 
675   378  Andrea Bushy            F      South Daytona       FL    48:38   47:49   15:24 42  F4044 
676   668  Mindy Loria             F      Jacksonville        FL    48:38   47:58   15:27 34  F3034 
677   1126 Lee Moad                F      Jacksonville        FL    48:39   47:59   15:27 37  F3539 
678   381  Alex Campa              M      Orange Park         FL    48:26   48:08   15:30 14  M1114 
679   983  Beth White              F      Gainesville         GA    49:06   48:09   15:30 56  F5559 
680   562  Maria Hernandez         F      Orange Park         FL    48:28   48:09   15:30 36  F3539 
681   637  Jen Kolesar             F      Palm Coast          FL    48:45   48:27   15:36 43  F4044 
682   415  Di Conroy               F      Orlando             FL    49:34   48:30   15:37 49  F4549 
683   854  Carol Schwartz          F      St. Augustine       FL    49:59   48:58   15:46 58  F5559 
684   540  Dana Hallman            F      St. Augustine       FL    49:08   49:08   15:49 35  F3539 
685   618  Trish Kabus             F      St. Augustine       FL    50:05   49:09   15:50 48  F4549 
686   445  Suzy DePope             F      Jacksonville        FL    50:08   49:15   15:51 45  F4549 
687   1011 Lutrice Wyche           F      Palm Coast          FL    50:09   49:17   15:52 47  F4549 
688   447  Bernice Diemidio        F      St. Augustine       FL    50:04   49:32   15:57 67  F6569 
689   334  Krystyn Bell            F      St. Augustine       FL    50:01   50:01   16:06 23  F2024 
690   717  Scott McPheeters        M      Jacksonville        FL    51:13   50:13   16:10 27  M2529 
691   728  Brandy Moran            F      Kissimmee           FL    50:32   50:14   16:11 31  F3034 
692   729  Josh Moran              M      Kissimmee           FL    50:32   50:14   16:11 33  M3034 
693   462  Randi Ebner             F      St. Augustine       FL    51:36   50:30   16:16 37  F3539 
694   813  Amy Rose                F      St. Johns           FL    51:51   50:46   16:21 24  F2024 
695   868  Tamara Siddiqui         F      Royal Palm Beach    FL    51:20   50:51   16:22 55  F5559 
696   448  Amanda Dillard          F      Orange Park         FL    52:00   50:55   16:24 32  F3034 
697   582  Clifford Hope           M      South Daytona       FL    52:19   51:08   16:28 60  M6064 
698   869  Brittani Silk           F      Jacksonville        FL    51:39   51:15   16:30 26  F2529 
699   606  Cassandra Jaques        F      Orange Park         FL    51:41   51:18   16:31 46  F4549 
700   607  Stephanie Jaques        F      Orange Park         FL    51:44   51:20   16:32 17  F1519 
701   454  Danette Dorsey          F      Micanopy            FL    51:57   51:24   16:33 58  F5559 
702   809  Robin Robinson          F      Palatka             FL    51:59   51:26   16:34 44  F4044 
703   794  Anita Rebhahn           F      Jacksonville        FL    52:39   51:39   16:38 41  F4044 
704   857  Joyce Shanahan          F      Ormond Beach        FL    52:34   51:55   16:43 53  F5054 
705   745  Brailee Necaise         F      St. Johns           FL    51:57   51:57   16:44 21  F2024 
706   876  Christian Smith         M      Ormond Beach        FL    52:48   52:08   16:47 56  M5559 
707   521  Charles Goodyear        M      Jacksonville        FL    53:17   52:29   16:54 75  M7099 
708   352  Omar Bonnet             M      Kissimmee           FL    53:17   52:32   16:55 27  M2529 
709   351  Elizabeth Bonnet        F      Kissimmee           FL    53:17   52:32   16:55 25  F2529 
710   470  Jo Ekern                F      St. Augustine       FL    54:07   52:45   16:59 29  F2529 
711   591  W. Hughes               M      Fleming Island      FL    52:55   52:46   16:59 9   M0110 
712   538  Sandra Hagan            F      Jacksonville        FL    53:57   52:50   17:01 44  F4044 
713   314  Melanie Anderson        F      Bell                FL    53:42   53:00   17:04 41  F4044 
714   313  Jay Anderson            M      Bell                FL    53:47   53:05   17:06 41  M4044 
715   520  Pete Goodman            M      Elkton              FL    54:01   53:06   17:06 14  M1114 
716   838  Kareen Saum             F      Elkton              FL    54:02   53:06   17:06 70  F7099 
717   740  Carolyn Mudgette        F      St. Augustine       FL    54:04   53:14   17:08 51  F5054 
718   310  Denise Aiken            F      St. Augustine       FL    54:20   53:16   17:09 54  F5054 
719   342  Raymond Bertrand        M      Jacksonville        FL    54:23   53:17   17:09 32  M3034 
720   553  Lynne Hayman            F      St. Augustine       FL    53:50   53:18   17:10 54  F5054 
721   1104 Meredith Vizcaino       F      St. Augustine       FL    54:06   53:19   17:10 47  F4549 
722   315  Elizabeth Andreu        F      St. Augustine       FL    53:50   53:20   17:10 57  F5559 
723   888  Carolyn Snodgrass       F      St. Augustine       FL    53:50   53:20   17:10 64  F6064 
724   763  Diane Peickert          F      Jacksonville        FL    54:04   53:21   17:11 56  F5559 
725   1105 Sherrill Thigpen        F      St. Johns           FL    54:11   53:25   17:12 47  F4549 
726   432  Amanda Culberson        F      Jacksonville        FL    54:24   53:41   17:17 31  F3034 
727   1097 Anthony Dal Pra         M      St. Johns           FL    54:24   53:52   17:21 70  M7099 
728   764  Larry Peickert          M      Jacksonville        FL    54:04   54:04   17:25 58  M5559 
729   653  James Lee               M      St. Augustine       FL    55:28   54:29   17:33 39  M3539 
730   654  Marian Lee              F      St. Augustine       FL    55:28   54:30   17:33 49  F4549 
731   706  D. McGlothlin           F      St. Augustine       FL    55:16   54:34   17:34 12  F1114 
732   319  Donna Arnette           F      Palm Coast          FL    55:06   54:52   17:40 67  F6569 
733   621  Sandra Kangas           F      Ormond Beach        FL    55:09   54:54   17:41 72  F7099 
734   588  Jim Hughes              M      Fleming Island      FL    55:22   55:12   17:46 57  M5559 
735   589  Jim Hughes              M      St. Augustine       FL    55:24   55:13   17:47 81  M7099 
736   707  Lavetta McGlothlin      F      St. Augustine       FL    56:10   55:29   17:52 68  F6569 
737   631  Alan Kinas              M      Orlando             FL    57:14   56:32   18:12 24  M2024 
738   306  Lisa Adams              F      Flagler Beach       FL    57:19   56:38   18:14 50  F5054 
739   972  Valerie Waring          F      Jacksonville        FL    57:23   56:40   18:15 31  F3034 
740   676  Mercedes Maglin         F      St. Augustine       FL    57:22   56:40   18:15 48  F4549 
741   1093 Pat Powers              F      St. Johns           FL    56:56   56:49   18:17 51  F5054 
742   975  Alicia Watson           F      St. Augustine       FL    56:59   56:51   18:18 48  F4549 
743   1000 R. Williams             M      St. Augustine       FL    59:18   58:26   18:49 10  M0110 
744   998  Diane Williams          F      St. Augustine       FL    59:19   58:26   18:49 44  F4044 
745   732  Deborah Morgan          F      Fern Park           FL    59:11   58:36   18:52 57  F5559 
746   509  Lisha Garrison          F      Edgewater           FL    59:14   58:38   18:53 38  F3539 
747   922  Janet Stone-Erdman      F      Palatka             FL    1:01:01 1:00:34 19:30 60  F6064 
748   855  Rhona Scoville          F      Palatka             FL    1:01:07 1:00:41 19:32 61  F6064 
749   1031 Susi Killian            F      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:02 1:01:03 19:39 66  F6569 

Embed Code