Race Header

Bridge of Lions 5K


Sat July 15 2017
Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                    Time    Time                    
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     529  Gavin Gresham           M      Ponte Vedra         FL    17:28   17:27   5:37  16  MOVER 
2     1047 Eric Capostagno         M      Casselberry         FL    17:42   17:40   5:41  33  M3034 
3     1025 Steve Vighetti          M      St. Augustine       FL    17:44   17:42   5:42  45  M4549 
4     533  Matt Gurba              M      Denver              CO    17:50   17:47   5:44  29  M2529 
5     1108 Mike Mott               M      DeLand              FL    17:54   17:54   5:46  41  M4044 
6     576  Dalton Hodge            M      Elkton              FL    17:59   17:58   5:47  17  M1519 
7     1107 John Webb               M      St. Augustine       FL    18:02   17:59   5:48  43  M4044 
8     1023 Kim Pawlek              F      St. Augustine       FL    18:13   18:12   5:52  40  FOVER 
9     1076 Mallory Kennedy         F      Bunnell             FL    18:27   18:24   5:56  31  F3034 
10    1077 Chris-Heijn de Vries    M      St. Augustine       FL    18:27   18:25   5:56  35  M3539 
11    923  Brian Storter           M      Hastings            FL    18:41   18:40   6:01  17  M1519 
12    1030 Michael Beaman          M      St. Augustine       FL    18:43   18:41   6:01  32  M3034 
13    853  Heather Schulz          F      Orlando             FL    18:45   18:43   6:02  40  F4044 
14    1001 David Williamson        M      St. Augustine       FL    18:44   18:43   6:02  43  M4044 
15    947  Megan Tramaglini        F      Pittsburgh          PA    18:50   18:47   6:03  24  F2024 
16    411  Neil Clements           M      Zephyrhills         FL    19:08   19:07   6:09  40  M4044 
17    938  Nicolas Theriault       M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:17   19:14   6:12  15  M1519 
18    459  Noah Dunn               M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:26   19:24   6:15  16  M1519 
19    937  Maharanth Thayver       M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    19:31   19:28   6:16  16  M1519 
20    487  Kayle Fisher            M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:45   19:37   6:19  44  M4044 
21    945  Josh Tomlinson          M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:40   19:38   6:19  33  M3034 
22    458  Mark Dunn               M      Ormond Beach        FL    20:02   19:55   6:25  46  M4549 
23    563  Craig Herzog            M      St. Augustine       FL    20:09   20:06   6:29  40  M4044 
24    495  Michael Gallagher       M      St. Augustine       FL    20:27   20:25   6:35  57  M5559 
25    1059 Andrew Barr             M      St. Augustine       FL    20:31   20:29   6:36  49  M4549 
26    519  Peyton Godwin           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:32   20:30   6:36  49  M4549 
27    1061 David Steinberg         M      Fleming Island      FL    20:37   20:36   6:38  22  M2024 
28    1057 Jason Zumstein          M      St. Augustine       FL    20:42   20:38   6:39  38  M3539 
29    670  Kendall Lutz            M      Daytona Beach       FL    20:47   20:45   6:41  55  M5559 
30    1024 Keith Brantly           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:54   20:48   6:42  52  M5054 
31    705  John McGarity           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:53   20:48   6:42  43  M4044 
32    930  Tj Sutphin              M      Wheeling            WV    20:54   20:51   6:43  13  M1114 
33    638  Steve Koski             M      Altamonte Springs   FL    20:56   20:54   6:44  52  M5054 
34    1064 John Steinberg          M      Fleming Island      FL    21:07   20:58   6:45  55  M5559 
35    731  Fernando Morelos        M      St. Augustine       FL    21:00   20:58   6:45  53  M5054 
36    817  Jonathan Roueche        M      Jacksonville        FL    21:13   21:09   6:49  28  M2529 
37    1085 Nicholas Parker         M      St. Augustine       FL    21:10   21:10   6:49  17  M1519 
38    783  Katie Potts             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    21:16   21:13   6:50  16  F1519 
39    926  Henry Sundermann        M      St. Louis           MO    21:19   21:14   6:50  23  M2024 
40    839  Joe Savard              M      St. Augustine       FL    21:22   21:18   6:52  47  M4549 
41    489  Daniel Foley            M      St. Augustine       FL    21:31   21:22   6:53  17  M1519 
42    1008 Jason Wright            M      Tallahassee         FL    21:36   21:31   6:56  41  M4044 
43    965  Fred Wainio             M      St. Augustine       FL    21:36   21:35   6:57  58  M5559 
44    719  Roy Meeks               M      Titusville          FL    21:39   21:36   6:58  48  M4549 
45    549  Randy Hatfield          M      Morristown          TN    21:53   21:43   7:00  50  M5054 
46    742  Adam Nagle              M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    21:48   21:46   7:01  33  M3034 
47    1014 Adrienne Yaryan         F      Ormond Beach        FL    21:51   21:48   7:01  16  F1519 
48    737  Quinn Mowlan            M      Ponte Vedra         FL    21:58   21:49   7:02  14  M1114 
49    610  Nick Jennis             M      St. Johns           FL    22:03   21:58   7:05  14  M1114 
50    552  Jack Hayes              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:10   22:06   7:07  13  M1114 
51    359  Trevor Branam           M      Cocoa               FL    22:15   22:07   7:07  45  M4549 
52    1079 Josie Gray              F      Daytona Beach       FL    22:08   22:07   7:07  17  F1519 
53    720  Roberto Mendez          M      St. Augustine       FL    22:14   22:11   7:09  56  M5559 
54    1060 Isabella Whelan         F      Gainesville         FL    22:32   22:23   7:13  15  F1519 
55    370  Paul Bunnell            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:26   22:23   7:13  56  M5559 
56    511  Jason Gaskins           M      Gray                GA    22:30   22:26   7:14  39  M3539 
57    395  William Carter          M      Perry               FL    22:31   22:29   7:14  49  M4549 
58    377  Reagan Bush             F      St. Augustine       FL    22:32   22:31   7:15  17  F1519 
59    463  Juan Echegaray          M      Jacksonville        FL    22:42   22:32   7:15  51  M5054 
60    1012 Adam Yalowich           M      Tampa               FL    22:36   22:34   7:16  56  M5559 
61    384  Bernie Candy            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:37   22:34   7:16  66  M6569 
62    713  David McKinney II       M      Jacksonville        FL    22:45   22:35   7:16  44  M4044 
63    765  Michael Peil            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:36   22:35   7:17  17  M1519 
64    542  Pamela Hanson-Peterson  F      Port Orange         FL    22:44   22:43   7:19  54  F5054 
65    1086 Prim Parker             M      Elleton             FL    23:34   22:46   7:20  51  M5054 
66    1063 Daniel Stinson          M      Indianapolis        IN    22:55   22:50   7:21  23  M2024 
67    862  Maria Sherwell          F      Ormond Beach        FL    22:59   22:50   7:21  39  F3539 
68    743  Connor Nagle            M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    22:52   22:50   7:21  13  M1114 
69    522  Danielle Gorie          F      St. Augustine       FL    22:54   22:51   7:22  31  F3034 
70    335  Darla Bennett           F      Longwood            FL    22:55   22:51   7:22  56  F5559 
71    1122 James Hoobler           M      Daytona Beach       FL    22:57   22:52   7:22  31  M3034 
72    358  David Boyle             M      St. Augustine       FL    22:57   22:52   7:22  47  M4549 
73    861  Scott Sherman           M      St. Augustine       FL    23:02   22:58   7:24  60  M6064 
74    548  Karen Hatfield          F      Morristown          TN    23:11   23:04   7:26  48  F4549 
75    434  Bailey Cunningham       M      St. Augustine       FL    23:19   23:11   7:28  15  M1519 
76    985  Tomas Wick              M      Edgewater           FL    23:15   23:13   7:29  17  M1519 
77    686  Sean Martin             M      Jacksonville        FL    23:19   23:15   7:29  31  M3034 
78    952  Matthew Tucker          M      Decatur             IL    23:28   23:16   7:30  44  M4044 
79    1003 Megan Wilson            F      Ormond Beach        FL    23:24   23:19   7:31  15  F1519 
80    811  Stephanie Rogers        F      Fern Park           FL    23:26   23:20   7:31  29  F2529 
81    665  Tim Loftus              M      Melbourne, AUS            23:28   23:22   7:32  34  M3034 
82    902  Benjamin Stack          M      St. Augustine       FL    23:29   23:23   7:32  13  M1114 
83    974  John Warriner           M      Bellevue, SUI             23:28   23:26   7:33  47  M4549 
84    1091 Mike Kearney            M      Jacksonville        FL    23:43   23:28   7:33  5   M0110 
85    1089 Carley Noble            F      St. Augustine       FL    23:34   23:28   7:34  37  F3539 
86    1098 Michelle Fredette       F      St. Augustine       FL    23:37   23:34   7:35  57  F5559 
87    1120 Daniel Mosco            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:14   23:40   7:37  31  M3034 
88    999  Kristine Williams       F      St. Augustine       FL    23:49   23:45   7:39  42  F4044 
89    611  Rob Jennis              M      St. Johns           FL    23:50   23:45   7:39  53  M5054 
90    772  Emily Poellnitz         F      St. Augustine       FL    23:49   23:46   7:39  17  F1519 
91    1020 Arnis Zvirbulis         M      St. Augustine       FL    23:56   23:50   7:41  41  M4044 
92    739  Phil Muddiman           M      Jacksonville        FL    24:21   23:51   7:41  37  M3539 
93    1058 Luke Kaelin             M      St. Johns           FL    24:05   23:53   7:41  10  M0110 
94    928  Julie Sundermann        F      Fort Collins        CO    24:17   23:53   7:42  30  F3034 
95    1074 Andy Fountain           M      Washington          DC    24:40   23:53   7:42  29  M2529 
96    1096 Beron Sergio            M      St. Augustine       FL    23:57   23:54   7:42  50  M5054 
97    417  Bill Cooper             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:02   23:55   7:42  53  M5054 
98    903  Caroline Stack          F      St. Augustine       FL    24:06   23:59   7:44  42  F4044 
99    558  Rachel Heisner          F      St. Johns           FL    24:12   24:01   7:44  17  F1519 
100   557  Ben Heisner             M      St. Johns           FL    24:14   24:02   7:44  10  M0110 
101   881  Paul Smith              M      St. Johns           FL    24:12   24:07   7:46  72  M7099 
102   980  Jennifer Webster        F      St. Augustine       FL    24:28   24:10   7:47  31  F3034 
103   973  Anja Warriner           F      Bellevue, SUI             24:17   24:15   7:49  19  F1519 
104   919  Mark Stiehl             M      Jax Beach           FL    24:26   24:16   7:49  53  M5054 
105   721  Adam Millen             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:23   24:18   7:50  13  M1114 
106   423  Gary Cox                M      Waycross            GA    24:25   24:21   7:50  45  M4549 
107   870  Max Silman              M      Waycross            GA    24:22   24:22   7:51  55  M5559 
108   879  Jeremy Smith            M      Hastings            FL    24:29   24:22   7:51  15  M1519 
109   586  Tara Hostetter          F      St. Augustine       FL    24:36   24:23   7:51  31  F3034 
110   878  Jared Smith             M      Hastings            FL    24:30   24:23   7:51  18  M1519 
111   455  Kevin Downey            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:42   24:26   7:52  47  M4549 
112   730  Anna Morejon            F      Ormond Beach        FL    24:34   24:30   7:53  15  F1519 
113   927  Jane Sundermann         F      Denver              CO    24:41   24:32   7:54  28  F2529 
114   648  James Lantz             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:49   24:33   7:54  30  M3034 
115   503  Kimberly Garbade        M      Palatka             FL    24:42   24:35   7:55  48  M4549 
116   1081 Lura Readle Scarpitti   F      St. Augustine       FL    24:42   24:35   7:55  50  F5054 
117   996  Toby Wilkey             M      Valdosta            GA    24:52   24:39   7:56  15  M1519 
118   534  Amy Guthrie             F      Orange Park         FL    24:49   24:44   7:58  41  F4044 
119   1083 Steve Flynn             M      Jacksonville        FL    25:26   24:48   7:59  27  M2529 
120   757  Lazarus OSako           M      Brooklet            GA    25:05   24:49   8:00  32  M3034 
121   943  Deanna Todd             F      Cumming             GA    25:01   24:50   8:00  47  F4549 
122   426  Kristen Crawford        F      St. Augustine       FL    25:00   24:59   8:03  30  F3034 
123   446  Debora Diaz             F      Ormond Beach        FL    25:05   25:00   8:03  58  F5559 
124   304  Tyler Acosta            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:51   25:02   8:04  23  M2024 
125   724  Kirsten Mitchell        F      Palm Coast          FL    25:18   25:03   8:04  45  F4549 
126   373  Butch Burch             M      Calhoun             GA    25:57   25:06   8:05  49  M4549 
127   1084 Brena Lepore            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:21   25:10   8:06  29  F2529 
128   664  Bernie Loftus           M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:11   25:11   8:07  71  M7099 
129   544  Bekah Harris            F      Fleming Island      FL    25:20   25:16   8:08  29  F2529 
130   882  Richard Smith           M      Port Orange         FL    25:46   25:18   8:09  36  M3539 
131   798  Evan Ritter             M      St. Johns           FL    25:23   25:18   8:09  14  M1114 
132   712  Brett McKendrick        M      St. Johns           FL    25:22   25:19   8:09  13  M1114 
133   531  Greg Griffin            M      Rockledge           FL    25:33   25:22   8:10  57  M5559 
134   510  Cindy Gaskins           F      Gray                GA    25:25   25:22   8:10  41  F4044 
135   889  Fred Snowman            M      Micanopy            FL    25:28   25:26   8:11  59  M5559 
136   658  Matthew Liano           M      St. Johns           FL    25:29   25:26   8:11  14  M1114 
137   1006 William Wiseman         M      St. Augustine       FL    25:39   25:28   8:12  34  M3034 
138   885  Stacey Smith            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:46   25:28   8:12  35  F3539 
139   346  Bryce Bogert            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:38   25:29   8:13  15  M1519 
140   345  Brett Bogert            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:37   25:29   8:13  15  M1519 
141   629  Daniel Kessler          M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:41   25:31   8:13  13  M1114 
142   344  Gina Blevins            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:49   25:33   8:14  38  F3539 
143   640  Katie Kuchinsky         F      St. Augustine       FL    25:52   25:33   8:14  37  F3539 
144   573  Petal Hinkle            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:42   25:34   8:14  13  F1114 
145   571  Haven Hinkle            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:43   25:35   8:15  10  F0110 
146   363  Susan Briers            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:52   25:37   8:15  58  F5559 
147   642  Evan Lafalce            M      Land O' Lakes       FL    26:05   25:39   8:16  29  M2529 
148   663  Will Lloyd              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:43   25:39   8:16  11  M1114 
149   911  Mark Steciuk            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:50   25:39   8:16  39  M3539 
150   1127 Bryen Anderson          M      Jacksonville        FL    26:32   25:44   8:17  40  M4044 
151   826  Gerri Lynette Ryan      F      East Palatka        FL    25:47   25:45   8:18  52  F5054 
152   723  Steve Minnici           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:20   25:49   8:19  45  M4549 
153   954  Eric Turner             M      St. Johns           FL    26:21   25:50   8:19  20  M2024 
154   986  Amelia Wilhelm          F      Jacksonville        FL    26:10   25:51   8:20  27  F2529 
155   989  Matthew Wilhelm         M      Jacksonville        FL    26:10   25:51   8:20  21  M2024 
156   651  Randy Laughlin          M      St. Augustine       FL    26:00   25:56   8:21  15  M1519 
157   991  Martin Wilikinson       M      Bostwick            FL    26:13   25:57   8:22  65  M6569 
158   1002 Emily Wilson            F      Ormond Beach        FL    26:03   25:58   8:22  17  F1519 
159   891  Braeden Sparks          M      Portsmouth          OH    26:12   26:00   8:22  19  M1519 
160   498  Beth Galvin-Yalowich    F      Tampa               FL    26:02   26:01   8:23  56  F5559 
161   782  Christina Portuallo     F      Flagler Beach       FL    26:09   26:06   8:24  15  F1519 
162   584  Rob Hornung, Jr.        M      Louisville          KY    26:17   26:08   8:25  50  M5054 
163   699  Brooklyn McDill         F      Jacksonville        FL    26:16   26:09   8:25  12  F1114 
164   1065 Bruce Zewicke           M      Jacksonville        FL    26:29   26:20   8:29  58  M5559 
165   1078 Ben Ritter              M      St. Johns           FL    26:45   26:23   8:30  48  M4549 
166   976  Troy Watson             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:29   26:23   8:30  46  M4549 
167   848  Tom Schonau             M      Warner Robins       GA    26:37   26:24   8:30  40  M4044 
168   1092 Sarah Schulz            F      Orlando             FL    26:27   26:25   8:31  16  F1519 
169   442  Nolen Davis             M      Jacksonville        FL    26:38   26:27   8:31  14  M1114 
170   316  Bruce Andrews           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:31   26:31   8:32  47  M4549 
171   546  Michelle Harris         F      St. Augustine       FL    26:36   26:32   8:33  34  F3034 
172   672  Melissa Lynch           F      Gainesville         FL    26:49   26:34   8:33  38  F3539 
173   932  Jack Sykes              M      Jacksonville        FL    26:46   26:37   8:34  59  M5559 
174   541  Laura Beth Hannah       F      St. Augustine       FL    27:29   26:37   8:34  29  F2529 
175   714  Bryce McKnight          M      St. Augustine       FL    27:36   26:40   8:35  38  M3539 
176   547  Elaine Harrison         F      St. Augustine       FL    27:00   26:41   8:36  32  F3034 
177   327  Chad Barkley            M      Millbrook           AL    27:38   26:46   8:37  37  M3539 
178   1056 Brian Halstead          M      St. Augustine       FL    27:25   26:48   8:38  53  M5054 
179   475  Trent Evola             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:27   26:54   8:40  15  M1519 
180   823  Ilinke Royse            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:07   26:59   8:41  37  F3539 
181   471  David Elder             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:38   26:59   8:42  51  M5054 
182   931  Sarah Swiatowicz        F      St. Augustine       FL    27:14   27:00   8:42  29  F2529 
183   481  Steven Ferguson         M      Gainesville         FL    27:10   27:00   8:42  37  M3539 
184   565  Carherine Heymen        F      St. Augustine       FL    27:17   27:07   8:44  56  F5559 
185   556  Timothy Heise           M      St. Augustine       FL    27:59   27:09   8:45  36  M3539 
186   493  Mike Gaff               M      Cross City          FL    27:33   27:12   8:46  62  M6064 
187   499  Gray Gamble             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:21   27:17   8:47  12  M1114 
188   816  Abigail Roueche         F      Jacksonville        FL    27:30   27:18   8:47  20  F2024 
189   619  Tarynn Kaelin           F      St. Johns           FL    27:32   27:19   8:48  13  F1114 
190   500  Kevin Gamble            M      St. Augustine       FL    27:25   27:21   8:48  46  M4549 
191   497  Thomas Gallant          M      St. Johns           FL    28:21   27:22   8:49  13  M1114 
192   501  Kristin Gandy           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:53   27:26   8:50  40  F4044 
193   840  Daniel Sax              M      Fleming Island      FL    28:03   27:27   8:50  32  M3034 
194   1033 Crystal Bishop          F      Hiawassee           GA    27:42   27:30   8:51  21  F2024 
195   567  Mel Hicks               F      Jacksonville        FL    28:23   27:30   8:52  23  F2024 
196   818  Rebecca Roueche         F      Jacksonville        FL    27:46   27:33   8:52  24  F2024 
197   726  Nancy Moore             F      St. Augustine       FL    27:45   27:35   8:53  57  F5559 
198   440  Victoria Davenport      F      St. Augustine       FL    27:56   27:40   8:55  47  F4549 
199   820  Travis Rounding         M      Ocala               FL    28:08   27:41   8:55  31  M3034 
200   564  Tiffany Hesselbart      F      Kettering           OH    27:48   27:43   8:55  34  F3034 
201   424  James Cramer            M      Jacksonville        FL    27:57   27:45   8:56  41  M4044 
202   550  Donna Havard            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:54   27:45   8:56  42  F4044 
203   702  Tegan McDill            F      Jacksonville        FL    27:51   27:45   8:56  12  F1114 
204   380  Monica Camacho          F      Key Largo           FL    28:01   27:49   8:57  19  F1519 
205   858  Alfred Sharp            M      Covington           GA    28:37   27:50   8:58  48  M4549 
206   398  Tom Caswell             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:56   27:52   8:58  46  M4549 
207   920  Dave Stone              M      St. Simons Island   GA    28:00   27:53   8:59  67  M6569 
208   639  Dawn Koval              F      St. Augustine       FL    28:49   27:56   9:00  37  F3539 
209   793  James Raz               M      St. Augustine       FL    28:29   27:59   9:01  54  M5054 
210   725  Ernest Moody            M      Palatka             FL    28:06   27:59   9:01  62  M6064 
211   657  Luis Liano              M      St. Johns           FL    28:10   27:59   9:01  59  M5559 
212   336  George Bennett          M      Snellivlle          GA    28:22   28:00   9:01  44  M4044 
213   410  Steven Claytor          M      Ocala               FL    28:28   28:02   9:02  32  M3034 
214   850  Taylor Schonder         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:04   28:02   9:02  21  F2024 
215   849  Jessica Schonder        F      St. Augustine       FL    28:04   28:03   9:02  24  F2024 
216   994  Kenneth Wilkey          M      Valdosta            GA    28:22   28:05   9:03  40  M4044 
217   1010 Sarah Wright            F      Port Orange         FL    28:12   28:08   9:04  16  F1519 
218   822  John Royer              M      Marietta            GA    28:27   28:09   9:04  55  M5559 
219   1112 Simon Jacobson          M      St. Augustine       FL    28:16   28:10   9:04  56  M5559 
220   508  Michael Garland         M      St. Augustine       FL    28:16   28:11   9:05  63  M6064 
221   609  Ray Jarrett             M      New Smyrna          FL    28:20   28:11   9:05  47  M4549 
222   441  Bayne Davis             M      Jacksonville        FL    28:13   28:13   9:05  46  M4549 
223   933  Christopher Szalkowski  M      St. Augustine       FL    28:52   28:17   9:07  27  M2529 
224   852  Douglas Schulthess      M      Merritt Island      FL    28:42   28:18   9:07  58  M5559 
225   1069 Virginia Volland        F      Neu-Isenburg        DE    28:24   28:19   9:07  18  F1519 
226   1070 Ryan Hopper             M      Jacksonville        FL    28:26   28:20   9:07  24  M2024 
227   871  Shaena Silvestri        F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    28:39   28:23   9:09  26  F2529 
228   682  Christopher Marrazzo    M      Palm Harbor         FL    28:48   28:25   9:09  29  M2529 
229   405  Vicki Choinski          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:47   28:26   9:09  50  F5054 
230   1019 Marie Zuzek             F      Tampa               FL    28:50   28:28   9:10  44  F4044 
231   704  Pat McEnerney           M      St. Augustine       FL    29:09   28:34   9:12  53  M5054 
232   746  Robert Neff             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:47   28:36   9:13  38  M3539 
233   693  Kevin McCarthy          M      Palm Coast          FL    29:08   28:40   9:14  44  M4044 
234   984  Sue Whitworth           F      Fleming Island      FL    28:56   28:41   9:14  59  F5559 
235   780  Kimberly Porter         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:54   28:43   9:15  43  F4044 
236   898  Michael Sperry          M      St. Johns           FL    29:26   28:45   9:16  50  M5054 
237   1027 Derek Robitzsch         M      St. Augustine       FL    29:25   28:46   9:16  49  M4549 
238   431  Shauna Crompton         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:37   28:47   9:16  25  F2529 
239   1100 Ashdji Reswan           F      St. Augustine       FL    28:53   28:48   9:17  55  F5559 
240   328  Karla Barkley           F      Millbrook           AL    29:23   28:50   9:17  35  F3539 
241   1026 Kaitlyn Jones           F      Lake Helen          FL    29:17   28:54   9:19  22  F2024 
242   430  Maureen Crompton        F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:45   28:55   9:19  55  F5559 
243   775  Grant Popp              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:15   28:56   9:19  10  M0110 
244   1040 Mike Malcolm            M      Oceanside           CA    29:37   28:57   9:19  59  M5559 
245   385  Amanda Cannon           F      Jacksonville        FL    29:19   28:59   9:20  41  F4044 
246   997  Brittany Will           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:23   29:00   9:20  22  F2024 
247   1128 JD Caraway              M      Alexandra           VA    30:06   29:03   9:22  46  M4549 
248   753  Dehvin Olschewske       F      St. Augustine       FL    29:22   29:05   9:22  20  F2024 
249   464  Raejean Echegaray       F      Jacksonville        FL    29:20   29:11   9:24  55  F5559 
250   581  Sandra Hoogerwerf       F      St. Augustine       FL    30:07   29:11   9:24  47  F4549 
251   697  Kristen McDanel         F      Orlando             FL    29:18   29:14   9:25  39  F3539 
252   1117 Glenn Landers           M      Ponte Verra Beach   FL    29:45   29:16   9:25  62  M6064 
253   905  Shannon Stack           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:27   29:19   9:26  11  F1114 
254   361  Dalton Brass            M      Crystal River       FL    29:52   29:24   9:28  62  M6064 
255   652  Amy Lebanoff            F      Jacksonville        FL    29:39   29:25   9:28  16  F1519 
256   957  Karen Underhill         F      Deleon Springs      FL    29:52   29:27   9:29  41  F4044 
257   435  Alexis Curtis           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:07   29:34   9:31  15  F1519 
258   436  Bill Curtis             M      St. Augustine       FL    30:08   29:34   9:31  44  M4044 
259   1119 Matthew White           M      Keystone Heights    FL    29:37   29:35   9:32  11  M1114 
260   1021 Allison Zwarycz         F      Sparta              WI    29:49   29:35   9:32  21  F2024 
261   404  Karen Chamusco          F      Hawthorne           FL    30:28   29:35   9:32  45  F4549 
262   375  Curtis Burkett          M      Ormond Beach        FL    30:24   29:36   9:32  52  M5054 
263   523  Ashlie Graham           F      Jacksonville        FL    29:47   29:37   9:32  30  F3034 
264   993  Eryn Wilkey             F      Valdosta            GA    29:57   29:39   9:33  11  F1114 
265   904  Sarah Stack             F      St. Augustine       FL    29:49   29:40   9:33  9   F0110 
266   1044 Carolyn Denman          F      St. Augustine       FL    29:54   29:41   9:34  33  F3034 
267   770  Marc Plourde            M      High Springs        FL    30:42   29:41   9:34  46  M4549 
268   516  Dawn Glebe              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:21   29:42   9:34  41  F4044 
269   311  April Ales              F      Tallahassee         FL    30:23   29:44   9:35  42  F4044 
270   890  Jonas Solis-Jebbia      M      St. Augustine       FL    29:53   29:45   9:35  14  M1114 
271   901  Andrew Stack            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:56   29:47   9:35  51  M5054 
272   397  Bill Castelli           M      St. Augustine       FL    30:05   29:49   9:36  64  M6064 
273   1036 Adam Tomczak            M      Lumberton           NJ    30:01   29:52   9:37  40  M4044 
274   851  Danielle Schreiber      F      St. Augustine       FL    30:18   29:52   9:37  53  F5054 
275   429  Matthew Crompton        M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    30:44   29:53   9:37  58  M5559 
276   865  Ali Sibiga              F      Orlando             FL    30:17   29:53   9:37  21  F2024 
277   543  Craig Harms             M      Neptune Beach       FL    30:22   29:58   9:39  63  M6064 
278   649  Kim Laplante            F      Loganville          GA    30:58   29:59   9:39  48  F4549 
279   406  Christina Cinelli       F      Palm Coast          FL    29:59   29:59   9:39  34  F3034 
280   694  Cheryl McCray           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:09   9:43  55  F5559 
281   364  H. Randy Bringger       M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:48   30:12   9:44  60  M6064 
282   626  Karen Kempler           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:33   30:18   9:46  57  F5559 
283   828  Sarah Ryan              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:33   30:20   9:46  34  F3034 
284   787  Mitch Pridgen           M      Daytona Beach       FL    30:42   30:21   9:46  60  M6064 
285   1050 Lauren Barber           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:27   9:48  35  F3539 
286   967  Danielle Waler          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:47   30:27   9:48  29  F2529 
287   568  Lian Hinckley           F      Deland              FL    30:40   30:28   9:49  48  F4549 
288   1013 Michelle Yarbrough      F      St. Johns           FL    30:36   30:29   9:49  35  F3539 
289   331  Richard Bateman         M      Deland              FL    30:43   30:29   9:49  59  M5559 
290   409  Zeke Clark              M      Orange City         FL    30:56   30:30   9:50  31  M3034 
291   1042 Zachary Eberhard        M      Jacksonville        FL    31:10   30:31   9:50  30  M3034 
292   1094 Nate Powers             M      Jacksonville        FL    30:36   30:31   9:50  20  M2024 
293   942  Austin Todd             M      Cumming             GA    30:48   30:38   9:52  22  M2024 
294   1062 Kevin Stinson           M      Indianapolis        IN    31:02   30:40   9:53  53  M5054 
295   1123 Melissa Smedberg        F      Bunnell             FL    30:46   30:40   9:53  40  F4044 
296   800  Gwen Roberts            F      Monroe              GA    31:41   30:41   9:53  48  F4549 
297   735  Richard Morrison        M      St. Augustine       FL    30:56   30:45   9:54  66  M6569 
298   1049 Angie Ullmann           F      St. Augustine       FL    31:03   30:49   9:55  32  F3034 
299   1071 Lenka Bragd             F      Nacka                     31:15   30:50   9:56  29  F2529 
300   425  John Cramer             M      St. Augustine       FL    31:06   30:53   9:57  39  M3539 
301   1048 Ari Sufalko             F      St. Augustine       FL    31:03   30:54   9:57  42  F4044 
302   391  Becca Carr              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:27   30:54   9:57  25  F2529 
303   908  Mei Stalder             F      Gainesville         FL    31:02   30:56   9:58  16  F1519 
304   680  Julie Marienau          F      St. Augustine       FL    31:07   30:56   9:58  39  F3539 
305   1009 Robert Wright           M      Port Orange         FL    31:20   30:57   9:58  43  M4044 
306   1090 Barb Kearney            F      Jacksonville        FL    31:31   30:58   9:58  51  F5054 
307   1041 Stephanie Malcolm       F      Jacksonville        FL    31:38   30:58   9:58  27  F2529 
308   788  Adrienne Provost        F      Morriston           FL    31:20   31:03   10:00 40  F4044 
309   751  Alyssa Northcutt        F      Deleon Springs      FL    31:29   31:05   10:00 33  F3034 
310   386  Mady Caplan             F      Matthews            NC    31:16   31:06   10:01 18  F1519 
311   969  Richard Waler           M      St. Augustine       FL    31:26   31:10   10:02 30  M3034 
312   688  Christian Masarik       M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:34   31:11   10:03 44  M4044 
313   979  Emily Weaver            F      Melrose             FL    32:09   31:16   10:04 36  F3539 
314   460  Deb Durand              F      Watkinsville        GA    31:28   31:17   10:05 56  F5559 
315   762  Margie Payne            F      Palatka             FL    32:13   31:19   10:05 55  F5559 
316   622  Galina Kann             F      Melbourne           FL    32:40   31:20   10:05 21  F2024 
317   936  Jerry Tharp             M      Jacksonville        FL    31:43   31:20   10:06 68  M6569 
318   778  Reed Popp               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:41   31:22   10:06 14  M1114 
319   469  Anna Egeln              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    32:17   31:24   10:07 24  F2024 
320   579  Rylan Holmquist         F      St. Augustine       FL    31:32   31:26   10:07 8   F0110 
321   452  Katerina Dobkowski      F      Belleview           FL    31:35   31:33   10:10 12  F1114 
322   396  Melanie Cash            F      Gainesville         FL    32:28   31:36   10:11 40  F4044 
323   738  Heidi Muddiman          F      Jacksonville        FL    32:07   31:36   10:11 35  F3539 
324   504  Veronica Garcia         F      St. Augustine       FL    31:49   31:37   10:11 29  F2529 
325   805  Wanda Roberts           F      Tampa               FL    31:59   31:37   10:11 66  F6569 
326   689  Frank Massari           M      Tampa               FL    32:00   31:37   10:11 64  M6064 
327   812  Robin Rosborough        F      St. Augustine       FL    31:54   31:38   10:11 46  F4549 
328   505  Kathleen Gardner        F      St. Augustine Beach FL    32:05   31:38   10:11 51  F5054 
329   1121 Bret Speicher           M      Orlando             FL    33:14   31:41   10:12 23  M2024 
330   599  John Hurt               M      St. Augustine       FL    31:49   31:44   10:13 24  M2024 
331   1029 Roy Wardrup             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:38   31:45   10:14 29  M2529 
332   444  Eric Dennis             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:19   31:46   10:14 29  M2529 
333   1088 Jeff Bennett            M      Palm Coast          FL    32:12   31:48   10:15 58  M5559 
334   413  Ashley Colee            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:42   31:51   10:16 24  F2024 
335   1115 Brenna Knotts           F      St. Augustine       FL    32:06   31:55   10:17 32  F3034 
336   1116 Stephanie Hollis        F      Ponte Verra Beach   FL    32:07   31:56   10:17 40  F4044 
337   414  Maria Connor            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:28   31:56   10:17 52  F5054 
338   347  Cole Bokowski           M      St. Augustine       FL    32:21   32:04   10:19 11  M1114 
339   421  John Cortese            M      St. Augustine       FL    32:12   32:04   10:20 42  M4044 
340   1087 Angie Bennett           F      Palm Coast          FL    32:30   32:05   10:20 59  F5559 
341   420  Charlie Cortese         M      St. Augustine       FL    32:14   32:06   10:20 6   M0110 
342   863  Stacey Shook            F      Tampa               FL    33:09   32:08   10:21 45  F4549 
343   785  Hallie Priano           F      St. Augustine       FL    32:21   32:09   10:21 31  F3034 
344   401  William Cesery          M      St. Augustine       FL    32:42   32:10   10:22 61  M6064 
345   803  Madeline Roberts        F      St. Augustine       FL    32:24   32:11   10:22 42  F4044 
346   799  David Roberts           M      St. Augustine       FL    32:24   32:12   10:22 39  M3539 
347   791  Marty Ransom            F      Mims                FL    33:11   32:33   10:29 58  F5559 
348   491  Shane Ford              M      St. Augustine       FL    32:52   32:35   10:30 15  M1519 
349   366  Adam Brooks             M      Tampa               FL    33:41   32:36   10:30 48  M4549 
350   687  Analy Martinez          F      Palm Coast          FL    32:57   32:36   10:30 23  F2024 
351   948  Cindy Treaster          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:23   32:36   10:30 56  F5559 
352   752  Gary Oconnor            M      St. Augustine       FL    32:54   32:37   10:30 62  M6064 
353   646  Tracey Lager            F      Oviedo              FL    32:56   32:39   10:31 49  F4549 
354   1118 Max Torlay              M      Ocala               FL    33:53   32:39   10:31 67  M6569 
355   784  Bernie Powers           M      Jacksonville        FL    32:56   32:40   10:31 63  M6064 
356   484  Rose Fieldhouse         F      St. Augustine       FL    33:36   32:43   10:32 46  F4549 
357   1066 Holly Amick             F      Jacksonville        FL    33:50   32:43   10:32 44  F4044 
358   482  Joseph Fetchick         M      Lake Mary           FL    33:04   32:44   10:32 58  M5559 
359   915  Crystal Steele          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:26   32:44   10:32 31  F3034 
360   412  Christopher Cocke       M      Jacksonville        FL    33:21   32:44   10:32 39  M3539 
361   795  Michael Reyes           M      Rockledge           FL    34:05   32:45   10:33 25  M2529 
362   333  Suzanne Bearry          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:10   32:47   10:33 40  F4044 
363   755  Joseph Ordon            M      St. Johns           FL    33:38   32:50   10:34 38  M3539 
364   535  Jon Guthrie             M      Jacksonville        FL    33:11   32:51   10:35 59  M5559 
365   1004 Melissa Winer           F      Ponte Vedra         FL    33:30   32:52   10:35 29  F2529 
366   995  Michele Wilkey          F      Valdosta            GA    33:12   32:55   10:36 42  F4044 
367   387  Sheryl Caplan           F      Matthews            NC    33:07   32:55   10:36 50  F5054 
368   645  Steve Lager             M      Oviedo              FL    33:17   32:58   10:37 49  M4549 
369   551  Jim Hawkins             M      St. Augustine       FL    35:16   33:06   10:40 60  M6064 
370   507  Connie Garland          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:15   33:07   10:40 62  F6064 
371   483  Tracy Fetchick          F      Lake Mary           FL    33:28   33:08   10:40 52  F5054 
372   624  Robert Kellogg          M      Orlando             FL    33:30   33:09   10:40 41  M4044 
373   422  Rick Costello           M      St. Augustine       FL    33:50   33:11   10:41 55  M5559 
374   987  David Wilhelm           M      Jacksonville        FL    33:30   33:11   10:41 54  M5054 
375   472  Lee Ervin               M      Interlachen         FL    34:22   33:13   10:42 61  M6064 
376   941  Taran Tipton            M      Palatka             FL    33:45   33:16   10:43 19  M1519 
377   379  Austin Calhoun          M      Palatka             FL    33:45   33:17   10:43 8   M0110 
378   476  Gary Farcus             M      Ocoee               FL    33:49   33:19   10:44 52  M5054 
379   465  Amanda Echols           F      East Palatka        FL    33:38   33:20   10:44 35  F3539 
380   690  Sharlin May             F      St. Augustine       FL    33:43   33:22   10:45 20  F2024 
381   662  Kara Lister             F      Cantonment          FL    33:38   33:25   10:46 29  F2529 
382   515  Amber Gleason           F      Gibsonton           FL    34:20   33:26   10:46 35  F3539 
383   953  Alyssa Turner           F      St. Augustine       FL    33:44   33:29   10:47 23  F2024 
384   597  Gretchen Huntley        F      Orlando             FL    35:13   33:31   10:48 33  F3034 
385   580  Deb Holton              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    34:32   33:32   10:48 60  F6064 
386   773  Linda Poloff            F      St. Augustine       FL    33:46   33:35   10:49 50  F5054 
387   433  Michael Cumpton         M      St. Augustine       FL    34:38   33:36   10:49 63  M6064 
388   698  Heather McDevitt        F      Jacksonville        FL    34:07   33:36   10:49 35  F3539 
389   815  Brian Rothermel         M      St. Johns           FL    34:26   33:37   10:50 32  M3034 
390   896  Barbara Spengeman       F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:58   33:38   10:50 51  F5054 
391   867  Sarwar Siddiqui         M      Royal Palm Beach    FL    34:07   33:41   10:51 47  M4549 
392   317  Lauren Ard              F      Macon               GA    34:52   33:43   10:51 17  F1519 
393   326  Mary Baldwin            F      Savannah            GA    34:11   33:48   10:53 25  F2529 
394   360  Mary Ann Brandt         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:02   33:48   10:53 64  F6064 
395   834  Heidi Eddins            F      St. Augustine       FL    34:18   33:54   10:55 58  F5559 
396   537  Melanie Haehnel-Taguchi F      St. Augustine       FL    34:10   33:55   10:55 34  F3034 
397   860  Lyda Shehadeh           F      Miami               FL    34:20   33:56   10:56 60  F6064 
398   322  Katharina Bading        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:10   33:56   10:56 27  F2529 
399   339  Beth Verez              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:13   34:00   10:57 40  F4044 
400   835  Kim Sandberg            F      Ponte Vedra         FL    34:45   34:02   10:58 47  F4549 
401   372  Becky Burch             F      Calhoun             GA    34:56   34:03   10:58 49  F4549 
402   307  Tamara Adams            F      Linthicum           MD    34:32   34:04   10:58 37  F3539 
403   929  Richard Sundermann      M      St. Louis           MO    34:43   34:06   10:59 61  M6064 
404   303  Karen Acosta            F      Florence            SC    35:15   34:15   11:02 58  F5559 
405   1005 Jennifer Wiseman        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:26   34:15   11:02 32  F3034 
406   966  Heather Wainio          F      St. Augustine       FL    34:33   34:16   11:02 22  F2024 
407   559  Stephanie Helburn       F      St. Augustine       FL    34:53   34:19   11:03 42  F4044 
408   819  Sarah Rounding          F      Ocala               FL    34:49   34:23   11:04 30  F3034 
409   585  Sierra Hostetter        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:43   34:24   11:05 22  F2024 
410   883  Robin Smith             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:45   34:26   11:05 51  F5054 
411   650  Tina Larson             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:06   34:27   11:06 41  F4044 
412   1109 Steve Powers            M      St. Johns           FL    34:35   34:28   11:06 53  M5054 
413   821  Calla Rowell            F      Gainesville         FL    35:21   34:33   11:08 27  F2529 
414   353  Deb Boswell             F      Elkton              FL    35:09   34:34   11:08 55  F5559 
415   827  Joseph Ryan             M      St. Augustine       FL    34:49   34:35   11:08 42  M4044 
416   1075 Rudet Fountain          M      Johns Creek         GA    35:22   34:35   11:08 60  M6064 
417   367  Wendy Brown             F      Elkton              FL    34:52   34:36   11:08 38  F3539 
418   683  Bailey Marsh            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:02   34:37   11:09 13  F1114 
419   461  Suzanne Dusch           F      Longwood            FL    35:14   34:44   11:11 57  F5559 
420   982  Michael Whitaker        M      Lake Mary           FL    35:12   34:48   11:12 58  M5559 
421   374  Wimberly Burch          F      Calhoun             GA    35:46   34:54   11:14 16  F1519 
422   560  Kristine Henderson      F      Orlando             FL    36:00   34:57   11:15 45  F4549 
423   617  Kay Jones               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:47   34:58   11:16 72  F7099 
424   814  Jeanette Roseberry      F      St. Johns           FL    35:41   35:00   11:16 52  F5054 
425   877  Colin Smith             M      Lansing             MI    35:21   35:00   11:16 15  M1519 
426   312  Barbara Alexander       F      St. Augustine       FL    35:14   35:03   11:17 36  F3539 
427   734  William Morris          M      Deltona             FL    36:02   35:04   11:18 28  M2529 
428   473  Synora Eusebio          F      Jacksonville        FL    35:23   35:05   11:18 29  F2529 
429   350  Molly Bonk              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:24   35:09   11:19 23  F2024 
430   402  Lizzie Chabay           F      Jacksonville        FL    35:50   35:12   11:20 23  F2024 
431   309  Lauren Adolph           F      Jacksonville        FL    35:51   35:13   11:20 23  F2024 
432   394  Mary Carter             F      Perry               FL    36:09   35:19   11:22 41  F4044 
433   708  Sheila McGlothlin       F      St. Augustine       FL    35:55   35:20   11:23 42  F4044 
434   1045 Susan Lucas             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:56   35:23   11:24 46  F4549 
435   587  Mona Hover              F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    35:41   35:26   11:25 36  F3539 
436   679  Stephanie Marchand      F      Palm Coast          FL    35:47   35:26   11:25 42  F4044 
437   437  Emily Czepiel           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:35   35:26   11:25 37  F3539 
438   768  Nicole Perlstein        F      St. Augustine       FL    35:49   35:28   11:25 20  F2024 
439   797  Sally R Riley           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:49   35:28   11:25 67  F6569 
440   691  Bobby McAfee            M      Gainesville         FL    35:48   35:29   11:25 44  M4044 
441   692  Jorgia McAfee           F      Gainesville         FL    35:48   35:29   11:26 33  F3034 
442   944  Emily Todhunter         F      Ocala               FL    37:24   35:33   11:27 25  F2529 
443   1099 Eric Smith              M      St. Augustine       FL    35:52   35:35   11:27 64  M6064 
444   1113 Alexis Bronstein        F      St. Augustine       FL    36:05   35:37   11:28 16  F1519 
445   935  Olivia Testasecca       F      St. Augustine       FL    36:05   35:37   11:28 15  F1519 
446   673  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island      FL    36:12   35:38   11:28 32  F3034 
447   669  Bigi Luginbuhl          F      Jacksonville        FL    36:35   35:39   11:29 42  F4044 
448   887  Angel Smrekar           F      St. Augustine       FL    35:51   35:39   11:29 36  F3539 
449   308  Tommy Adams             M      Flagler Beach       FL    36:26   35:42   11:30 54  M5054 
450   329  Laurel Bartlett         F      Gainesville         FL    35:57   35:43   11:30 31  F3034 
451   545  Katy Harris             F      Gainesville         FL    35:58   35:44   11:31 27  F2529 
452   1082 Amanda Sivak            F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    36:25   35:46   11:31 26  F2529 
453   727  Wynna Moore             F      Middleburg          FL    36:46   35:57   11:35 47  F4549 
454   620  Pheona Kaiser           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:28   36:02   11:36 71  F7099 
455   918  Janie Stiehl            F      Jax Beach           FL    36:28   36:08   11:38 51  F5054 
456   696  Sue McCusker            F      Canton              GA    36:29   36:09   11:39 49  F4549 
457   641  Kelsey Kyne             F      Jacksonville        FL    37:13   36:10   11:39 27  F2529 
458   695  John McCusker           M      Canton              GA    36:31   36:11   11:39 54  M5054 
459   981  Kennedy Werner          F      St. Augustine       FL    36:39   36:14   11:40 13  F1114 
460   959  Jill Vanderoef          F      Palm Coast          FL    36:58   36:15   11:40 25  F2529 
461   960  Richard Vanderoef       M      Palm Coast          FL    36:59   36:15   11:40 26  M2529 
462   971  Cheyenne Wardrup        F      St. Augustine       FL    37:09   36:16   11:41 28  F2529 
463   910  Jennifer Staples        F      Jacksonville        FL    36:42   36:17   11:41 43  F4044 
464   766  Stacey Pellom           F      Jacksonville        FL    36:36   36:18   11:41 29  F2529 
465   1095 Marcy Fountain          F      Johns Creek         FL    37:05   36:18   11:41 56  F5559 
466   790  Thompson Rains          M      East Palatka        FL    37:10   36:18   11:42 53  M5054 
467   802  Kayden Roberts          M      Trenton             FL    37:22   36:19   11:42 7   M0110 
468   801  Karissa Roberts         F      Trenton             FL    37:22   36:20   11:42 31  F3034 
469   323  Betsy Bailey            F      Jacksonville        FL    36:59   36:22   11:42 58  F5559 
470   900  Ruth Spurlock           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:52   36:23   11:43 38  F3539 
471   749  Teresa Nicol            F      High Springs        FL    37:12   36:23   11:43 46  F4549 
472   330  Bethany Batchelor       F      St. Augustine       FL    36:41   36:27   11:44 23  F2024 
473   600  Tim Hutchison           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:12   36:27   11:44 56  M5559 
474   1015 James Yorke             M      Daytona Beach       FL    36:58   36:32   11:46 49  M4549 
475   895  Jessie Speight          F      St. Augustine       FL    37:48   36:34   11:47 25  F2529 
476   808  Mark Robinson           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:06   36:34   11:47 48  M4549 
477   807  Brittany Robinson       F      Jacksonville        FL    37:05   36:35   11:47 23  F2024 
478   625  Shannon Kelso           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:53   36:35   11:47 29  F2529 
479   615  Jeff Jones              M      Cumming             GA    36:55   36:36   11:47 44  M4044 
480   886  Vanessa Smith           F      Jacksonville        FL    37:17   36:37   11:47 50  F5054 
481   614  Alice Jones             F      Cumming             GA    36:56   36:38   11:48 42  F4044 
482   1111 Chelsie Stone           F      Jacksonville        FL    37:19   36:41   11:49 29  F2529 
483   348  Josephine Bokowski      F      St. Augustine       FL    37:02   36:45   11:50 43  F4044 
484   824  Jenny Rutledge          F      St. Augustine       FL    37:16   36:49   11:51 32  F3034 
485   990  Diane Wilikinson        F      Bostwick            FL    37:13   36:54   11:53 61  F6064 
486   684  Kate Marsh              F      St. Augustine       FL    37:21   36:55   11:53 11  F1114 
487   715  John McNeely            M      Micanopy            FL    37:51   36:57   11:54 60  M6064 
488   583  Susan Hope              F      South Daytona       FL    37:32   37:00   11:55 49  F4549 
489   408  Jamie Clark             F      Orange City         FL    37:32   37:00   11:55 38  F3539 
490   754  Elizabeth O'Neal        F      Port Orange         FL    37:47   37:04   11:56 24  F2024 
491   623  Rochelle Kellar         F      Deland              FL    37:48   37:06   11:57 25  F2529 
492   496  Elaine Gallant          F      St. Johns           FL    38:06   37:07   11:57 47  F4549 
493   321  Kenneth Austin          M      St. Augustine       FL    37:45   37:15   12:00 13  M1114 
494   561  John Henderson, II      M      Orlando             FL    38:22   37:19   12:01 44  M4044 
495   453  Allie Dole              F      St. Augustine       FL    37:43   37:23   12:02 24  F2024 
496   659  Brittany Licari         F      Deland              FL    38:07   37:24   12:03 25  F2529 
497   1022 Raymond Wells           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:36   37:26   12:03 49  M4549 
498   524  Courtney Graham         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    37:55   37:27   12:03 20  F2024 
499   605  Sandi Jackson           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:15   37:28   12:04 44  F4044 
500   399  Andrew Catlett          M      St. Augustine       FL    37:54   37:31   12:05 35  M3539 
501   340  Karla Berkelhammer      F      Orlando             FL    37:53   37:31   12:05 32  F3034 
502   978  Hannah Weary            F      Deland              FL    38:09   37:34   12:06 15  F1519 
503   555  Robin Heikkinen         F      Elkton              FL    38:10   37:35   12:06 46  F4549 
504   356  Susan Bourgeau          F      Green Cove Spring   FL    38:06   37:36   12:06 54  F5054 
505   355  Patrick Bourgeau        M      Green Cove Spring   FL    38:07   37:36   12:07 54  M5054 
506   354  Walter Boudreaux        M      St. Johns           FL    38:17   37:38   12:07 70  M7099 
507   1124 Calvin Josey            M      Keystone Heights    FL    39:32   37:40   12:08 31  M3034 
508   338  Phil Berania            M      Jacksonville        FL    38:41   37:43   12:09 43  M4044 
509   1125 Courtney Young          F      Keystone Heights    FL    39:37   37:45   12:09 25  F2529 
510   1114 Charisa Botz            F      Jacksonville        FL    38:58   37:45   12:09 35  F3539 
511   685  Tommie Marsilio         F      Garrettsville       OH    38:22   37:46   12:10 41  F4044 
512   369  Jan Bullock             F      Fleming Island      FL    38:22   37:47   12:10 54  F5054 
513   789  Laura Qualantone        F      St. Augustine       FL    38:35   37:52   12:12 58  F5559 
514   899  Arden Spies             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    38:53   37:53   12:12 57  F5559 
515   603  Nate Ingrao             M      St. Augustine       FL    37:53   37:53   12:12 30  M3034 
516   400  Marcia Catlett          F      St. Augustine       FL    38:19   37:56   12:13 32  F3034 
517   829  Cameron Saffell         F      Jacksonville        FL    38:22   37:58   12:14 19  F1519 
518   419  Gina Corley             F      Jacksonville        FL    38:28   37:59   12:14 45  F4549 
519   407  Danny Clark             M      Dawsonville         GA    38:56   38:01   12:15 48  M4549 
520   906  Suzanne Stacy           F      Jacksonville        FL    38:49   38:03   12:15 44  F4044 
521   917  Sandy Stewart           F      Interlachen         FL    38:54   38:10   12:18 55  F5559 
522   921  Raven Stone             F      Pensacola           FL    38:53   38:17   12:20 33  F3034 
523   439  Jacqueline Dautel       F      St. Augustine       FL    39:15   38:27   12:23 25  F2529 
524   536  Sara Guthrie            F      Jacksonville        FL    38:50   38:28   12:23 66  F6569 
525   450  Dale Dixon              M      Jacksonville        FL    39:11   38:32   12:25 41  M4044 
526   934  Miriam Testasecca       F      St. Augustine       FL    39:04   38:36   12:26 52  F5054 
527   514  Pamela Gilmer           F      Ormond Beach        FL    39:01   38:39   12:27 70  F7099 
528   958  Richard Vance           M      Palatka             FL    39:37   38:40   12:27 75  M7099 
529   897  Colleen Sperry          F      St. Johns           FL    39:40   38:56   12:32 47  F4549 
530   847  Natalie Schonau         F      Warner Robins       GA    39:23   39:00   12:34 10  F0110 
531   474  Keith Evola             M      St. Augustine       FL    39:35   39:02   12:34 40  M4044 
532   756  Kristy OSako            F      Brooklet            GA    39:45   39:03   12:34 39  F3539 
533   596  Shea Hunt               F      St. Augustine       FL    39:32   39:04   12:35 41  F4044 
534   856  Grace Seymour           F      Dunnellon           FL    39:33   39:05   12:35 25  F2529 
535   1068 Tyln Beard              M      Palm Coast          FL    40:06   39:09   12:36 11  M1114 
536   874  Billy Smith             M      St. Augustine       FL    39:37   39:09   12:37 53  M5054 
537   1067 Angela Beard            F      Palm Coast          FL    40:08   39:10   12:37 30  F3034 
538   647  Katie Lane              F      Elkton              FL    40:28   39:12   12:37 35  F3539 
539   530  Alison Griffin          F      Elkton              FL    40:28   39:12   12:37 34  F3034 
540   873  Xena Skeeter            F      Indian Trail        NC    39:41   39:16   12:39 41  F4044 
541   916  Sarah Stephens          F      Winter Park         FL    39:53   39:18   12:39 26  F2529 
542   486  Glee Fish               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:00   39:21   12:40 50  F5054 
543   1016 Louise Zhou             F      Jacksonville        FL    40:25   39:21   12:40 33  F3034 
544   320  Montana Arnold          F      St. Augustine       FL    39:48   39:22   12:41 12  F1114 
545   532  Sara Griffin            F      Rockledge           FL    40:00   39:25   12:42 55  F5559 
546   792  Wendy Rauhut            F      Palm Coast          FL    39:47   39:29   12:43 31  F3034 
547   1051 Kendall King            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:25   39:38   12:46 13  F1114 
548   1102 Lisa Anderson           F      Ponte Verra Beach   FL    40:43   39:40   12:46 44  F4044 
549   1080 Amanda Dunn             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:43   39:40   12:46 34  F3034 
550   1039 Bari Boyea              F      Lawrenceville       GA    40:40   39:41   12:47 54  F5054 
551   1110 Dee Lexandra            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:39   39:44   12:48 60  F6064 
552   438  Patty Dame              F      Palatka             FL    40:18   39:51   12:50 53  F5054 
553   913  Ronda Steciuk           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:38   39:52   12:50 45  F4549 
554   836  Ana Santana             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:41   39:56   12:51 45  F4549 
555   758  Matt Ostrowsky          M      St. Augustine       FL    41:18   39:56   12:52 36  M3539 
556   337  Anita Berania           F      Jacksonville        FL    40:55   39:59   12:52 42  F4044 
557   388  Amy Capo                F      St. Augustine       FL    40:45   40:00   12:53 47  F4549 
558   678  Jan Malcolm             F      Oceanside           CA    40:47   40:03   12:54 60  F6064 
559   660  Vibeke Lindblom         F      St. Augustine       FL    40:24   40:08   12:55 45  F4549 
560   468  Kimberly Edwards        F      St. Augustine       FL    40:29   40:10   12:56 35  F3539 
561   837  Edward Sarnowski        M      Jacksonville        FL    41:20   40:12   12:57 32  M3034 
562   451  Mary Dixon              F      Jacksonville        FL    40:56   40:16   12:58 52  F5054 
563   859  Tammy Sharpe            F      Palm Coast          FL    40:51   40:17   12:58 51  F5054 
564   393  Patricia Carr           F      Tampa               FL    40:52   40:18   12:59 59  F5559 
565   1028 Barbara Law             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:50   40:19   12:59 60  F6064 
566   968  Rebecca Waler           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:46   40:26   13:01 24  F2024 
567   949  Tracy Trezza            F      St. Augustine       FL    41:24   40:28   13:02 50  F5054 
568   1018 Autumn Ziegler          F      Fleming Island      FL    41:43   40:47   13:08 33  F3034 
569   866  Daria Siciliano         F      Port Orange         FL    41:10   40:56   13:11 55  F5559 
570   955  Stacie Turner           F      St. Johns           FL    41:40   40:59   13:12 47  F4549 
571   528  Renee Greene            F      St. Augustine       FL    41:47   41:01   13:12 52  F5054 
572   912  Noah Steciuk            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    41:13   41:01   13:13 14  M1114 
573   681  Tammy Marone            F      Jacksonville        FL    41:36   41:09   13:15 41  F4044 
574   846  Grace Schonau           F      Warner Robins       GA    41:35   41:13   13:16 29  F2529 
575   566  Barbara Hicks           F      Palm Coast          FL    42:11   41:18   13:18 42  F4044 
576   608  Audrey Jarrard          F      St. Augustine       FL    42:05   41:21   13:19 59  F5559 
577   525  Genevieve Grainger      F      Daytona Beach       FL    42:12   41:21   13:19 35  F3539 
578   512  Margo Geer              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:02   41:24   13:20 49  F4549 
579   769  Deirdre Pifer           F      Columbus            OH    42:05   41:30   13:22 53  F5054 
580   831  Noah Salazar            M      Jacksonville        FL    41:54   41:34   13:23 7   M0110 
581   527  Emily Greeff            F      Parrish             FL    42:10   41:35   13:23 9   F0110 
582   832  Shelley Salazar         F      Jacksonville        FL    41:56   41:36   13:24 39  F3539 
583   341  Lee Ann Bernard         F      St. Augustine       FL    42:47   41:49   13:28 53  F5054 
584   362  Allyson Breger          F      St. Augustine Beach FL    42:52   41:50   13:28 55  F5559 
585   718  Nathan Meeks            M      Titusville          FL    41:57   41:51   13:28 13  M1114 
586   604  Susan Isaacs            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:28   41:51   13:29 55  F5559 
587   988  Ebony Wilhelm           F      Ocala               FL    42:21   41:53   13:29 30  F3034 
588   951  Barbara Troy            F      Apopka              FL    42:16   42:00   13:32 73  F7099 
589   711  Alexia McKendrick       F      St. Johns           FL    42:20   42:05   13:33 14  F1114 
590   305  Linda Adams             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    42:43   42:05   13:33 54  F5054 
591   661  Lorelai Lis             F      Bradenton           FL    42:41   42:06   13:33 7   F0110 
592   844  Stacey Scanlan          F      St. Augustine Beach FL    43:07   42:06   13:33 59  F5559 
593   492  Julanne Franklin        F      Altamonte Springs   FL    42:50   42:14   13:36 36  F3539 
594   963  Gabriela Vega           F      Palmetto            FL    43:20   42:17   13:37 44  F4044 
595   964  Joey Vega               M      Palmetto            FL    43:22   42:19   13:38 16  M1519 
596   357  Julie Boyette           F      Jacksonville        FL    42:34   42:19   13:38 35  F3539 
597   554  Seth Haynes             M      St. Augustine       FL    42:51   42:22   13:38 14  M1114 
598   914  Torin Steciuk           M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    42:34   42:27   13:40 10  M0110 
599   907  Beverly Stadius         F      Jacksonville        FL    43:46   42:39   13:44 30  F3034 
600   1103 Ashley Thigpen          F      Jacksonville        FL    43:28   42:42   13:45 19  F1519 
601   477  Bill Farris             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    43:32   42:43   13:45 67  M6569 
602   577  Nichole Hodge           F      Jacksonville        FL    43:30   42:44   13:45 23  F2024 
603   416  Donna Contrado          F      Oceanside           CA    43:30   42:44   13:46 57  F5559 
604   368  Nicole Buening          F      St. Augustine       FL    43:35   42:45   13:46 43  F4044 
605   842  Becky Scales            F      Port Orange         FL    43:15   42:46   13:46 48  F4549 
606   843  Dan Scales              M      Port Orange         FL    43:15   42:46   13:46 47  M4549 
607   1032 Heidi Jimmerson         F      St. Augustine       FL    43:36   42:46   13:46 57  F5559 
608   467  Katie Eddins            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:38   42:47   13:47 26  F2529 
609   325  Susan Baker             F      St. Augustine       FL    43:38   42:49   13:47 70  F7099 
610   449  Pamela Dissell          F      Gainesville         FL    43:26   43:00   13:51 60  F6064 
611   389  Byron Capo              M      St. Augustine       FL    43:58   43:04   13:52 45  M4549 
612   833  Robin Sampson           F      Palm Coast          FL    43:58   43:04   13:52 35  F3539 
613   1007 Casey Worley            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:53   43:16   13:56 24  F2024 
614   602  Randy Hyde              M      St. Augustine       FL    44:37   43:16   13:56 34  M3034 
615   875  Cayla Smith             F      Hastings            FL    43:35   43:28   14:00 13  F1114 
616   644  Carol Lager             F      Flager Beach        FL    43:50   43:32   14:01 70  F7099 
617   759  Lacey Parish            F      Jacksonville        FL    43:50   43:36   14:02 23  F2024 
618   612  Mardee Jenrette         F      St. Augustine       FL    44:27   43:38   14:03 72  F7099 
619   488  Rachelle Flowers        F      Melbourne           FL    43:57   43:45   14:05 32  F3034 
620   518  Betty Godshall          F      Bronson             FL    44:17   43:45   14:05 61  F6064 
621   601  Anna Hyde               F      St. Augustine       FL    45:08   43:50   14:07 29  F2529 
622   701  Sean McDill             M      Jacksonville        FL    44:19   43:51   14:07 12  M1114 
623   977  Frederick Weary         M      Deland              FL    44:33   43:59   14:10 54  M5054 
624   674  April Maccuish          F      San Mateo           FL    44:36   43:59   14:10 37  F3539 
625   700  Michael McDill          M      Jacksonville        FL    44:29   44:03   14:11 46  M4549 
626   804  Michelle Roberts        F      St. Augustine       FL    44:21   44:06   14:12 48  F4549 
627   961  Christine Vargas        F      St. Augustine       FL    44:46   44:12   14:14 30  F3034 
628   382  Kevin Candlish          M      St. Augustine       FL    45:04   44:14   14:15 52  M5054 
629   517  Teresa Gniazdowski      F      St. Augustine       FL    45:10   44:36   14:22 29  F2529 
630   616  Jill Jones              F      Jacksonville        FL    45:44   44:38   14:22 39  F3539 
631   1038 Dawn Batchelor          F      Jacksonville        FL    45:39   44:40   14:23 45  F4549 
632   1106 JD Thigpen              M      St. Johns           FL    45:26   44:42   14:24 9   M0110 
633   418  Natalie Cooper          F      St. Augustine       FL    45:30   44:49   14:26 30  F3034 
634   1054 Cheyenne Harper         F      St. Augustine       FL    45:38   44:51   14:26 32  F3034 
635   590  Teresa Hughes           F      St. Augustine       FL    45:40   44:52   14:27 47  F4549 
636   733  Bethany Morris          F      Deltona             FL    45:51   44:55   14:28 27  F2529 
637   1052 Amber Harrell           F      Palatka             FL    45:43   44:55   14:28 35  F3539 
638   1055 Aeron Mace              F      Palatka             FL    45:42   44:57   14:28 32  F3034 
639   760  Lisa Parker             F      St. Augustine       FL    46:05   44:57   14:28 36  F3539 
640   1053 Michael Vizcaino        M      Elkton              FL    45:42   44:58   14:29 26  M2529 
641   655  Carrie Lemaster         F      St. Johns           FL    46:00   45:01   14:30 39  F3539 
642   1072 Penelope Ainsworth      F      Jacksonville        FL    45:59   45:03   14:30 39  F3539 
643   1073 Victoria Williams       F      Lehigh Acres        FL    45:58   45:03   14:30 23  F2024 
644   1037 Paulette Hudson         F      St'                 FL    46:01   45:09   14:32 51  F5054 
645   1046 Cheryl Sweet            F      St. Augustine       FL    46:01   45:10   14:33 35  F3539 
646   318  Beverly Arena           F      St. Augustine       FL    46:05   45:21   14:36 54  F5054 
647   365  Julie Bringger          F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:16   45:39   14:42 55  F5559 
648   924  Shelly Stout            F      Gainesville         FL    46:29   45:54   14:47 26  F2529 
649   841  Tracie Sax              F      Fleming Island      FL    46:30   45:55   14:47 25  F2529 
650   632  Monica Kinas            F      Orlando             FL    47:03   45:59   14:48 50  F5054 
651   776  Kyle Popp               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:01   46:01   14:49 12  M1114 
652   1101 Esty Mickens            F      Sorrent             FL    46:10   46:06   14:51 56  F5559 
653   774  Brent Popp              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:08   46:07   14:51 16  M1519 
654   962  Tara Vargas             F      St. Augustine       FL    47:26   46:13   14:53 37  F3539 
655   771  Michelle Plourde        F      High Springs        FL    47:20   46:18   14:55 41  F4044 
656   925  Jean Stuart             M      St. Augustine       FL    47:29   46:29   14:58 36  M3539 
657   796  Joani Ricondo           F      St. Augustine       FL    47:43   46:38   15:01 61  F6064 
658   513  Bill Gilmer             M      Ormond Beach        FL    47:10   46:47   15:04 73  M7099 
659   427  Ashton Creasy           F      Palm Harbor         FL    47:12   46:49   15:04 26  F2529 
660   956  Suzi Turner             F      St. Petersburg      FL    47:44   46:54   15:06 68  F6569 
661   302  Stephanie Acar          F      Jacksonville        FL    48:10   47:01   15:08 26  F2529 
662   466  Robin Edde              F      Oxford              FL    47:39   47:03   15:09 29  F2529 
663   970  Shennon Walker          F      Macon               GA    48:17   47:08   15:11 44  F4044 
664   526  Debbi Gray              F      Fleming Island      FL    48:19   47:11   15:12 56  F5559 
665   946  Carol Toner             F      St. Augustine       FL    48:22   47:16   15:13 39  F3539 
666   656  Jane Leveck             F      Deltona             FL    48:16   47:18   15:14 60  F6064 
667   428  Loretta Cribbs          F      St. Augustine       FL    48:17   47:23   15:15 44  F4044 
668   349  Dee Ann Bone            F      Jacksonville        FL    48:19   47:24   15:16 54  F5054 
669   301  Jackie Abel             F      Jacksonville        FL    48:19   47:25   15:16 51  F5054 
670   716  Kevin McPheeters        M      Jacksonville        FL    48:32   47:30   15:18 41  M4044 
671   343  Christi Black           F      Winter Park         FL    48:34   47:31   15:18 20  F2024 
672   324  Casi Baker              F      Winter Park         FL    48:35   47:32   15:18 22  F2024 
673   572  Jennifer Hinkle         F      St. Augustine       FL    47:39   47:32   15:18 49  F4549 
674   574  Taylor Hinkle           F      St. Augustine       FL    47:40   47:33   15:19 5   F0110 
675   378  Andrea Bushy            F      South Daytona       FL    48:38   47:49   15:24 42  F4044 
676   668  Mindy Loria             F      Jacksonville        FL    48:38   47:58   15:27 34  F3034 
677   1126 Lee Moad                F      Jacksonville        FL    48:39   47:59   15:27 37  F3539 
678   381  Alex Campa              M      Orange Park         FL    48:26   48:08   15:30 14  M1114 
679   983  Beth White              F      Gainesville         GA    49:06   48:09   15:30 56  F5559 
680   562  Maria Hernandez         F      Orange Park         FL    48:28   48:09   15:30 36  F3539 
681   637  Jen Kolesar             F      Palm Coast          FL    48:45   48:27   15:36 43  F4044 
682   415  Di Conroy               F      Orlando             FL    49:34   48:30   15:37 49  F4549 
683   854  Carol Schwartz          F      St. Augustine       FL    49:59   48:58   15:46 58  F5559 
684   540  Dana Hallman            F      St. Augustine       FL    49:08   49:08   15:49 35  F3539 
685   618  Trish Kabus             F      St. Augustine       FL    50:05   49:09   15:50 48  F4549 
686   445  Suzy DePope             F      Jacksonville        FL    50:08   49:15   15:51 45  F4549 
687   1011 Lutrice Wyche           F      Palm Coast          FL    50:09   49:17   15:52 47  F4549 
688   447  Bernice Diemidio        F      St. Augustine       FL    50:04   49:32   15:57 67  F6569 
689   334  Krystyn Bell            F      St. Augustine       FL    50:01   50:01   16:06 23  F2024 
690   717  Scott McPheeters        M      Jacksonville        FL    51:13   50:13   16:10 27  M2529 
691   728  Brandy Moran            F      Kissimmee           FL    50:32   50:14   16:11 31  F3034 
692   729  Josh Moran              M      Kissimmee           FL    50:32   50:14   16:11 33  M3034 
693   462  Randi Ebner             F      St. Augustine       FL    51:36   50:30   16:16 37  F3539 
694   813  Amy Rose                F      St. Johns           FL    51:51   50:46   16:21 24  F2024 
695   868  Tamara Siddiqui         F      Royal Palm Beach    FL    51:20   50:51   16:22 55  F5559 
696   448  Amanda Dillard          F      Orange Park         FL    52:00   50:55   16:24 32  F3034 
697   582  Clifford Hope           M      South Daytona       FL    52:19   51:08   16:28 60  M6064 
698   869  Brittani Silk           F      Jacksonville        FL    51:39   51:15   16:30 26  F2529 
699   606  Cassandra Jaques        F      Orange Park         FL    51:41   51:18   16:31 46  F4549 
700   607  Stephanie Jaques        F      Orange Park         FL    51:44   51:20   16:32 17  F1519 
701   454  Danette Dorsey          F      Micanopy            FL    51:57   51:24   16:33 58  F5559 
702   809  Robin Robinson          F      Palatka             FL    51:59   51:26   16:34 44  F4044 
703   794  Anita Rebhahn           F      Jacksonville        FL    52:39   51:39   16:38 41  F4044 
704   857  Joyce Shanahan          F      Ormond Beach        FL    52:34   51:55   16:43 53  F5054 
705   745  Brailee Necaise         F      St. Johns           FL    51:57   51:57   16:44 21  F2024 
706   876  Christian Smith         M      Ormond Beach        FL    52:48   52:08   16:47 56  M5559 
707   521  Charles Goodyear        M      Jacksonville        FL    53:17   52:29   16:54 75  M7099 
708   352  Omar Bonnet             M      Kissimmee           FL    53:17   52:32   16:55 27  M2529 
709   351  Elizabeth Bonnet        F      Kissimmee           FL    53:17   52:32   16:55 25  F2529 
710   470  Jo Ekern                F      St. Augustine       FL    54:07   52:45   16:59 29  F2529 
711   591  Will Hughes             M      Fleming Island      FL    52:55   52:46   16:59 9   M0110 
712   538  Sandra Hagan            F      Jacksonville        FL    53:57   52:50   17:01 44  F4044 
713   314  Melanie Anderson        F      Bell                FL    53:42   53:00   17:04 41  F4044 
714   313  Jay Anderson            M      Bell                FL    53:47   53:05   17:06 41  M4044 
715   520  Pete Goodman            M      Elkton              FL    54:01   53:06   17:06 14  M1114 
716   838  Kareen Saum             F      Elkton              FL    54:02   53:06   17:06 70  F7099 
717   740  Carolyn Mudgette        F      St. Augustine       FL    54:04   53:14   17:08 51  F5054 
718   310  Denise Aiken            F      St. Augustine       FL    54:20   53:16   17:09 54  F5054 
719   342  Raymond Bertrand        M      Jacksonville        FL    54:23   53:17   17:09 32  M3034 
720   553  Lynne Hayman            F      St. Augustine       FL    53:50   53:18   17:10 54  F5054 
721   1104 Meredith Vizcaino       F      St. Augustine       FL    54:06   53:19   17:10 47  F4549 
722   315  Elizabeth Andreu        F      St. Augustine       FL    53:50   53:20   17:10 57  F5559 
723   888  Carolyn Snodgrass       F      St. Augustine       FL    53:50   53:20   17:10 64  F6064 
724   763  Diane Peickert          F      Jacksonville        FL    54:04   53:21   17:11 56  F5559 
725   1105 Sherrill Thigpen        F      St. Johns           FL    54:11   53:25   17:12 47  F4549 
726   432  Amanda Culberson        F      Jacksonville        FL    54:24   53:41   17:17 31  F3034 
727   1097 Anthony Dal Pra         M      St. Johns           FL    54:24   53:52   17:21 70  M7099 
728   764  Larry Peickert          M      Jacksonville        FL    54:04   54:04   17:25 58  M5559 
729   653  James Lee               M      St. Augustine       FL    55:28   54:29   17:33 39  M3539 
730   654  Marian Lee              F      St. Augustine       FL    55:28   54:30   17:33 49  F4549 
731   706  Daisee McGlothlin       F      St. Augustine       FL    55:16   54:34   17:34 12  F1114 
732   319  Donna Arnette           F      Palm Coast          FL    55:06   54:52   17:40 67  F6569 
733   621  Sandra Kangas           F      Ormond Beach        FL    55:09   54:54   17:41 72  F7099 
734   588  Jim Hughes              M      Fleming Island      FL    55:22   55:12   17:46 57  M5559 
735   589  Jim Hughes              M      St. Augustine       FL    55:24   55:13   17:47 81  M7099 
736   707  Lavetta McGlothlin      F      St. Augustine       FL    56:10   55:29   17:52 68  F6569 
737   631  Alan Kinas              M      Orlando             FL    57:14   56:32   18:12 24  M2024 
738   306  Lisa Adams              F      Flagler Beach       FL    57:19   56:38   18:14 50  F5054 
739   972  Valerie Waring          F      Jacksonville        FL    57:23   56:40   18:15 31  F3034 
740   676  Mercedes Maglin         F      St. Augustine       FL    57:22   56:40   18:15 48  F4549 
741   1093 Pat Powers              F      St. Johns           FL    56:56   56:49   18:17 51  F5054 
742   975  Alicia Watson           F      St. Augustine       FL    56:59   56:51   18:18 48  F4549 
743   1000 Reily Williams          M      St. Augustine       FL    59:18   58:26   18:49 10  M0110 
744   998  Diane Williams          F      St. Augustine       FL    59:19   58:26   18:49 44  F4044 
745   732  Deborah Morgan          F      Fern Park           FL    59:11   58:36   18:52 57  F5559 
746   509  Lisha Garrison          F      Edgewater           FL    59:14   58:38   18:53 38  F3539 
747   922  Janet Stone-Erdman      F      Palatka             FL    1:01:01 1:00:34 19:30 60  F6064 
748   855  Rhona Scoville          F      Palatka             FL    1:01:07 1:00:41 19:32 61  F6064 
749   1031 Susi Killian            F      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:02 1:01:03 19:39 66  F6569 

Embed Code