Race Header

Bridge of Lions 5K


Sat July 15 2017
Sign Up
Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                      Time    Time                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     1676 Ian Yates                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    17:38   17:37   5:41  17  MOVER 
2     1512 Noah Van Der Burgt         M      Ormond Beach       FL    17:40   17:40   5:42  17  M1519 
3     208  Samuel Craig               M      Canton             OH    17:41   17:41   5:42  17  M1519 
4     943  Sean Snyder                M      Palm Coast         FL    17:47   17:47   5:44  16  M1519 
5     1709 Shad McGrew                M      Edgewater          FL    17:50   17:50   5:45  19  M1519 
6     1714 Steve Vighetti             M      St. Augustine      FL    17:58   17:57   5:47  47  M4549 
7     531  Mallory Kennedy            F      Ormond Beach       FL    18:36   18:35   5:59  33  FOVER 
8     1000 Megan Tramaglini           F      Pittsburgh         PA    18:44   18:44   6:02  26  F2529 
9     1698 Greg Scholar               M      Gainesville        FL    18:45   18:45   6:03  50  M5054 
10    1731 Ryan Obernier              M      Jacksonville       FL    18:53   18:53   6:05  30  M3034 
11    1518 Ani Veltcheva              F      Gainesville        FL    19:03   19:03   6:08  12  F1014 
12    781  Bill Phillips              M      St. Augustine      FL    19:12   19:11   6:11  61  M6064 
13    1624 Robert Millican            M      St. Simons Island  FL    19:17   19:16   6:12  54  M5054 
14    196  Joey Corrado               M      St. Augustine      FL    19:21   19:20   6:14  21  M2024 
15    407  Joe Hammond                M      Greenville         SC    19:26   19:26   6:16  54  M5054 
16    1713 Kim Pawelek Brantly        F      St. Augustine      FL    19:29   19:29   6:17  42  F4044 
17    995  Josh Tomlinson             M      Ormond Beach       FL    19:31   19:30   6:17  35  M3539 
18    1626 Mike Beaman                M      St. Augustine      FL    19:37   19:37   6:19  34  M3034 
19    581  Paul Lefebvre              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    19:42   19:42   6:21  33  M3034 
20    858  Angel Rodriguez            M      St. Augustine      FL    19:45   19:45   6:22  15  M1519 
21    557  Justin Knight              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    19:47   19:47   6:22  17  M1519 
22    154  Liam Carlson               M      Gainesville        FL    19:51   19:50   6:23  15  M1519 
23    764  Richard Paul               M      St. Augustine      FL    19:57   19:55   6:25  30  M3034 
24    1594 John Wisker                M      Palatka            FL    20:06   20:04   6:28  50  M5054 
25    732  Matthew Novack             M      Delray Beach       FL    20:14   20:12   6:31  46  M4549 
26    315  David Farraday             M      Jacksonville       FL    20:21   20:20   6:33  59  M5559 
27    1636 Kurt Hubbard               M      St. Augustine      FL    20:30   20:29   6:36  46  M4549 
28    799  William Porter             M      St. Augustine      FL    20:31   20:31   6:37  17  M1519 
29    818  Anna Raymaker              F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    20:46   20:45   6:41  16  F1519 
30    1630 Bill Dobbie                M      St. Augustine      FL    20:47   20:45   6:41  56  M5559 
31    440  Craig Herzog               M      St. Augustine      FL    20:52   20:51   6:43  42  M4044 
32    288  Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne          FL    20:56   20:54   6:44  43  F4044 
33    641  Jake Mayr                  M      Deland             FL    20:54   20:54   6:44  15  M1519 
34    822  Al Reid                    M      Owensboro          KY    21:00   20:57   6:45  60  M6064 
35    372  Peyton Godwin              M      St. Augustine      FL    20:59   20:58   6:45  51  M5054 
36    1735 Jack Metcalf               M      Centreville        VA    21:02   21:00   6:46  15  M1519 
37    476  Gregorio Hunter            M      Palm Coast         FL    21:05   21:05   6:47  18  M1519 
38    7    Bilal Abduljaber           M      St. Johns          FL    21:11   21:09   6:49  21  M2024 
39    678  Elizabeth Mihlebach        F      Melbourne Beach    FL    21:18   21:10   6:49  30  F3034 
40    1656 Alan Johnson               M      St. Augustine      FL    21:15   21:13   6:50  33  M3034 
41    87   Chase Benezette            M      Ponce Inlet        FL    21:27   21:26   6:54  16  M1519 
42    585  Scott Lentz                M      St. Augustine      FL    21:32   21:27   6:55  44  M4044 
43    788  Jonathan Pitchford         M      St. Augustine      FL    21:32   21:27   6:55  13  M1014 
44    346  Kevin Gamble               M      St. Augustine      FL    21:31   21:28   6:55  48  M4549 
45    532  Michael Kennedy            M      Lexington          KY    21:30   21:28   6:55  62  M6064 
46    218  Tod Crimmins               M      St. Johns          FL    21:35   21:32   6:56  46  M4549 
47    108  Robbie Borbely             M      St. Augustine      FL    21:34   21:33   6:57  16  M1519 
48    789  Owen Pitchford             M      St. Augustine      FL    21:37   21:33   6:57  13  M1014 
49    840  John Roane                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    21:36   21:36   6:57  15  M1519 
50    1719 Calen Kozera               M      Apopka             FL    21:43   21:43   7:00  16  M1519 
51    1663 Joe Savard                 M      St. Augustine      FL    21:48   21:44   7:00  49  M4549 
52    446  Dave Hill                  M      Jacksonville Beach FL    21:52   21:51   7:02  55  M5559 
53    748  Kenneth Pado               M      Palm Coast         FL    21:58   21:53   7:03  51  M5054 
54    747  Bryanna Pado               F      Palm Coast         FL    21:58   21:58   7:04  15  F1519 
55    593  David Lomaglio             M      St. Augustine      FL    22:02   22:00   7:05  41  M4044 
56    591  Will Lloyd                 M      St. Augustine      FL    22:07   22:04   7:06  13  M1014 
57    107  Bernard Borbely            M      St. Augustine      FL    22:11   22:07   7:07  55  M5559 
58    203  Daniel Cox                 M      Clarence           NY    22:19   22:08   7:08  49  M4549 
59    1639 John Fillyaw               M      Atlanta            GA    22:09   22:08   7:08  51  M5054 
60    109  Trevor Branam              M      Cocoa              FL    22:14   22:11   7:09  47  M4549 
61    1602 Jason Wright               M      Tallahassee        FL    22:19   22:16   7:10  43  M4044 
62    652  Michelle McCullough        F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    22:17   22:17   7:11  37  F3539 
63    888  Preston Sanders            M      St. Augustine      FL    22:28   22:23   7:13  28  M2529 
64    385  Ashley Groome              F      Richmond           VA    22:24   22:24   7:13  40  F4044 
65    1691 Gary Gammon                M      Ponte Vedra        FL    22:33   22:31   7:15  53  M5054 
66    487  Evan Impeduglia            M      Athens             GA    22:43   22:33   7:16  24  M2024 
67    869  Alison Ronzon              F      Neptune Beach      FL    22:40   22:34   7:16  52  F5054 
68    355  Grayson Gates              M      St. Augustine      FL    22:37   22:35   7:16  13  M1014 
69    369  Joe Glowacki               M      Wauwatosa          WI    22:41   22:35   7:16  60  M6064 
70    287  Andrew Dutra               M      Melbourne          FL    22:51   22:44   7:19  31  M3034 
71    1589 Paul Wilson                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    22:48   22:44   7:20  47  M4549 
72    1690 Jackson McInvale           M      West Point         NY    22:53   22:45   7:20  17  M1519 
73    327  Jacob Follenweider         M      St. Augustine      FL    22:51   22:51   7:22  14  M1014 
74    558  Christopher Knox           M      Palm Coast         FL    22:58   22:52   7:22  34  M3034 
75    1511 Hector Valle               M      Port Orange        FL    23:08   22:52   7:22  32  M3034 
76    141  Trenton Burns              M      Bloomington        IL    22:57   22:54   7:22  16  M1519 
77    442  Taylor Hibel               F      Port Orange        FL    22:54   22:54   7:23  15  F1519 
78    140  Mason Burns                M      Bloomington        IL    23:04   23:00   7:25  14  M1014 
79    815  Asher Ravede               M      Ormond Beach       FL    23:03   23:02   7:25  12  M1014 
80    908  Melissa Sepe               F      Palm Coast         FL    23:10   23:04   7:26  40  F4044 
81    1616 Arnis Zvirbulis            M      St. Augustine      FL    23:12   23:06   7:26  43  M4044 
82    1583 Kristine Williams          F      St. Augustine      FL    23:12   23:07   7:27  44  F4044 
83    1712 Sharon Lay                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    23:12   23:08   7:27  54  F5054 
84    97   Jessica Bianco             F      Palm Coast         FL    23:20   23:10   7:28  24  F2024 
85    816  Jim Ravede                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    23:16   23:10   7:28  50  M5054 
86    1536 Donnie Walker              M      Palm Coast         FL    23:21   23:14   7:29  63  M6064 
87    1761 Melissa Moser              F      Jacksonville       FL    23:23   23:14   7:29  25  F2529 
88    223  Bailey Cunningham          M      St. Augustine      FL    23:16   23:16   7:30  17  M1519 
89    759  Chris Patterson            M      St. Augustine      FL    23:22   23:18   7:30  34  M3034 
90    1588 Megan Wilson               F      Ormond Beach       FL    23:18   23:18   7:30  17  F1519 
91    928  Chris Sisson               M      St. Augustine      FL    23:38   23:23   7:32  37  M3539 
92    989  Katie Theriault            F      Ormond Beach       FL    23:23   23:23   7:32  15  F1519 
93    458  Jeffery Howard             M      St. Augustine      FL    23:43   23:24   7:32  13  M1014 
94    291  Joe Dziedziak              M      St. Augustine      FL    23:43   23:27   7:33  24  M2024 
95    680  Marcus Miller              M      St. Augustine      FL    23:44   23:29   7:34  28  M2529 
96    1655 Kenny Johnson              M      St. Augustine      FL    23:41   23:29   7:34  36  M3539 
97    745  Maria Padin                F      Jacksonville Beach FL    23:46   23:32   7:35  49  F4549 
98    828  Nick Reuther               M      St. Augustine      FL    23:34   23:32   7:35  29  M2529 
99    449  W. Jakob Hill              M      St. Augustine      FL    23:53   23:33   7:35  15  M1519 
100   483  Mindi Iannarelli           F      St. Augustine      FL    23:39   23:33   7:35  31  F3034 
101   275  Michael Dormeyer           M      Deland             FL    23:50   23:34   7:36  44  M4044 
102   1715 Jessica Jewell             F      Orange Park        FL    23:42   23:36   7:36  35  F3539 
103   1711 Weaver Max                 M      Charlottesville    VA    23:50   23:37   7:36  15  M1519 
104   1668 Asley Nevin                F      Greenville         IN    23:55   23:42   7:38  30  F3034 
105   1667 Nate Nevin                 M      Greenville         IN    23:55   23:43   7:38  30  M3034 
106   406  Bob Hamlin                 M      Palm Coast         FL    23:52   23:47   7:40  65  M6569 
107   1654 Jennifer Webster           F      St. Augustine      FL    24:04   23:48   7:40  33  F3034 
108   1734 David Metcalf              M      Centreville        VA    23:57   23:49   7:40  61  M6064 
109   915  Scott Sherman              M      St. Augustine      FL    24:06   23:54   7:42  62  M6064 
110   927  Danielle Sisk              F      St. Augustine      FL    24:24   23:58   7:43  36  F3539 
111   258  Elisabeth Diamond          F      Bell               FL    24:02   24:00   7:44  56  F5559 
112   1704 Andrew Gibson              M      Norman             OK    24:06   24:00   7:44  40  M4044 
113   1537 Alesha Waller              F      Tallahassee        FL    24:06   24:01   7:44  32  F3034 
114   23   Ian Allen                  M      Gainesville        FL    24:17   24:04   7:45  31  M3034 
115   987  Larry Thackwell            M      St. Augustine      FL    24:07   24:04   7:45  50  M5054 
116   556  Jason Knight               M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    24:12   24:05   7:45  45  M4549 
117   855  Dewey Rodgerson            M      Daytona Beach      FL    24:11   24:05   7:45  52  M5054 
118   1548 Dalton Waters              M      Daytona Beach      FL    24:10   24:06   7:46  19  M1519 
119   133  Brookes Burkhardt          M      St. Augustine      FL    24:27   24:08   7:46  14  M1014 
120   162  Lori Carroll               F      Fruitland Park     FL    24:11   24:08   7:47  39  F3539 
121   569  Steve Lager                M      Orlando            FL    24:17   24:09   7:47  51  M5054 
122   1758 Mark Harvey                M      St. Augustine      FL    24:36   24:11   7:47  30  M3034 
123   610  Jimmy Major                M      Palm Coast         FL    24:27   24:18   7:50  14  M1014 
124   1578 Midori Wiles               F      Melbourne          FL    24:27   24:18   7:49  55  F5559 
125   646  Frances McCarthy           F      Arlington          VA    24:34   24:20   7:50  19  F1519 
126   909  Morgan Sharp               F      St. Augustine      FL    24:29   24:20   7:50  16  F1519 
127   60   Stacey Bailey              F      St. Augustine      FL    24:26   24:22   7:51  38  F3539 
128   1721 Jim Doyle                  M      Gainesville        FL    24:23   24:22   7:51  57  M5559 
129   1726 Steve King                 M      Jacksonville       FL    24:35   24:23   7:51  51  M5054 
130   504  Joseph Johnson             M      Athens             GA    24:43   24:30   7:53  52  M5054 
131   244  Ricardo De La Cruz Jr      M      Melbourne          FL    25:06   24:33   7:55  35  M3539 
132   555  Brian Kling                M      St. Augustine      FL    24:57   24:34   7:55  39  M3539 
133   993  Aerial Tirado              F      St. Augustine      FL    24:43   24:34   7:55  25  F2529 
134   209  Steven Craig               M      Canton             OH    24:55   24:37   7:56  57  M5559 
135   630  Brian Mason                M      Palm Coast         FL    24:47   24:39   7:56  45  M4549 
136   992  Traci Tidwell              F      Palatka            FL    25:01   24:39   7:56  39  F3539 
137   737  Andrew Olsen               M      St. Augustine      FL    24:44   24:42   7:57  33  M3034 
138   1659 Richard Lewis              M      St. Augustine      FL    24:53   24:44   7:58  40  M4044 
139   236  Travis Davern              M      St. Augustine      FL    24:59   24:45   7:58  19  M1519 
140   682  Merida Miller              F      Laurel             MD    24:48   24:48   7:59  27  F2529 
141   383  Greg Griffin               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    24:59   24:52   8:00  58  M5559 
142   642  Josh Mayr                  M      Deland             FL    24:59   24:52   8:00  16  M1519 
143   728  Lindsay Nochowicz          F      St. Augustine      FL    25:15   24:54   8:01  21  F2024 
144   566  John Kreitner              M      St. Augustine      FL    25:16   24:55   8:02  64  M6064 
145   167  Patrick Castle             M      Middleburg         FL    25:02   24:56   8:02  52  M5054 
146   954  Larry Stephens             M      St. Johns          FL    25:14   24:58   8:03  41  M4044 
147   1717 Kenneth Prince             M      Fernandina Beach   FL    25:12   24:58   8:02  34  M3034 
148   1651 Jennifer DeSantis          F      Jacksonville       FL    25:25   24:59   8:03  38  F3539 
149   536  Sean Kern                  M      Fleming Island     FL    25:19   25:00   8:03  51  M5054 
150   72   Lisa Barnes                F      Tampa              FL    25:08   25:03   8:04  30  F3034 
151   1757 Tessa Manton               F      St. Augustine      FL    25:27   25:03   8:04  28  F2529 
152   1646 Samantha Weber             F      St. Augustine      FL    25:27   25:04   8:04  27  F2529 
153   21   Nick Alexander             M      Jacksonville       FL    25:12   25:05   8:05  27  M2529 
154   284  Dave Dunn                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    25:09   25:05   8:05  62  M6064 
155   455  Erin Horan                 F      St. Augustine      FL    25:31   25:07   8:05  30  F3034 
156   673  Bryan Merlock              M      Abingdon           MD    25:30   25:07   8:05  25  M2529 
157   657  Patrick McEnerney          M      St. Augustine      FL    25:19   25:08   8:06  55  M5559 
158   836  Brandy Ricketson-Anderson  F      Palm Coast         FL    25:17   25:08   8:06  31  F3034 
159   278  Kevin Downey               M      St. Augustine      FL    25:22   25:10   8:06  49  M4549 
160   1720 Raj Maniya                 M      Ocala              FL    25:37   25:11   8:07  26  M2529 
161   59   Christian Baeza            M      Palm Coast         FL    25:17   25:12   8:07  9   M0109 
162   582  O'Neil R. Legaspi          M      Jacksonville       FL    25:22   25:14   8:08  35  M3539 
163   182  Wesley Cole                M      Jacksonville       FL    25:19   25:16   8:08  51  M5054 
164   663  Jennifer McManaway         F      St. Augustine      FL    25:27   25:21   8:10  41  F4044 
165   1750 Sergio Beron               M      St. Augustine      FL    25:25   25:23   8:10  53  M5054 
166   938  Paul Smith                 M      St. Johns          FL    25:28   25:24   8:11  74  M7074 
167   709  Joe Murray                 M      Hastings           FL    25:50   25:25   8:11  63  M6064 
168   345  Gray Gamble                M      St. Augustine      FL    25:37   25:26   8:12  14  M1014 
169   1780 Paul Brock                 M      St. Augustine      FL    26:20   25:28   8:12  28  M2529 
170   178  Mclean Clark               M      St. Augustine      FL    25:51   25:31   8:13  13  M1014 
171   1710 Walter West                M      St. Augustine      FL    26:05   25:34   8:14  53  M5054 
172   186  Tiffany Coleman            F      Fitzgerald         GA    25:56   25:35   8:14  34  F3034 
173   96   Andriana Bertonaschi       F      St. Augustine      FL    26:11   25:36   8:15  40  F4044 
174   705  Joshua Morton              M      St. Augustine      FL    25:55   25:38   8:15  23  M2024 
175   771  Christopher Pelesko        M      Palm Coast         FL    25:49   25:38   8:15  25  M2529 
176   447  Emily Hill                 F      Jacksonville Beach FL    25:47   25:40   8:16  18  F1519 
177   392  Amy Guthrie                F      Orange Park        FL    25:49   25:43   8:17  43  F4044 
178   912  Jason Shaw                 M      St. Augustine      FL    26:09   25:44   8:17  43  M4044 
179   905  Jill Sears                 F      Jacksonville       FL    26:08   25:46   8:18  26  F2529 
180   475  Cassandra Hunter           F      Palm Coast         FL    26:03   25:47   8:18  15  F1519 
181   74   Peter Barone               M      St. Augustine      FL    26:14   25:49   8:19  34  M3034 
182   119  Bob Broadwater             M      Palm Coast         FL    25:57   25:53   8:20  72  M7074 
183   741  Juan Sebastian Osorio      M      Palmetto           FL    25:53   25:53   8:20  28  M2529 
184   664  Margot McMillan            F      St. Augustine      FL    26:02   25:54   8:20  49  F4549 
185   716  Bob Newcomer               M      Nokomis            FL    26:04   25:54   8:21  57  M5559 
186   350  Sandra Garcia              F      Gainesville        FL    26:24   25:58   8:22  27  F2529 
187   225  Carol Ann Curley           F      St. Augustine      FL    26:13   25:59   8:22  39  F3539 
188   635  Mary Kay Mathis            F      Lake City          FL    26:07   25:59   8:22  52  F5054 
189   845  Michelle Robertson         F      St. Augustine      FL    26:34   25:59   8:22  43  F4044 
190   161  George Carrasquillo        M      Jacksonville       FL    26:28   26:00   8:23  62  M6064 
191   438  Luis Herrera               M      St. Augustine      FL    26:32   26:02   8:23  40  M4044 
192   570  Tracey Lager               F      Orlando            FL    26:07   26:07   8:25  51  F5054 
193   712  Karen Musselwhite          F      Boynton Beach      FL    26:13   26:08   8:25  55  F5559 
194   231  Bronislaw Czech            M      St. Augustine      FL    26:19   26:09   8:25  67  M6569 
195   158  Anthony Carr               M      Jacksonville Beach FL    26:22   26:10   8:26  49  M4549 
196   670  Carly Meltzer              F      St. Augustine      FL    26:27   26:10   8:26  20  F2024 
197   1581 Patrick Wilkie             M      Ormond Beach       FL    26:19   26:10   8:26  14  M1014 
198   512  Matthew Jones              M      St. Augustine      FL    26:22   26:12   8:26  14  M1014 
199   711  Kathy Murray               F      Jacksonville       FL    26:20   26:13   8:27  54  F5054 
200   785  Jaimy Piccirilli           M      Jacksonville       FL    26:21   26:14   8:27  43  M4044 
201   1559 Jennifer Wellington        F      Jacksonville       FL    26:21   26:15   8:27  41  F4044 
202   651  Amy McCosker               F      Palm Coast         FL    26:33   26:16   8:28  39  F3539 
203   1577 Addie Wiggins              F      Claxton            GA    26:37   26:16   8:28  36  F3539 
204   939  Stacey Smith               F      St. Augustine      FL    26:32   26:17   8:28  37  F3539 
205   1680 Lura Readke Scarpitti      F      St. Augustine      FL    26:32   26:17   8:28  52  F5054 
206   42   Nicholas Anselmo           M      St. Augustine      FL    26:36   26:18   8:28  13  M1014 
207   510  Crystal Jones              F      Jacksonville       FL    26:25   26:18   8:28  31  F3034 
208   600  Tim Lundquist              M      St. Augustine      FL    26:28   26:18   8:28  47  M4549 
209   1618 Karen Keeley               F      Catawba            NC    26:30   26:18   8:28  52  F5054 
210   779  Jeff Phelps                M      St. Augustine      FL    27:00   26:23   8:30  48  M4549 
211   201  Abigale Covey              F      Brunswick          GA    26:45   26:24   8:30  34  F3034 
212   378  Tom Graham                 M      St. Augustine      FL    26:46   26:26   8:31  72  M7074 
213   1781 Kristen Crawford           F      St. Augustine      FL    26:47   26:27   8:31  32  F3034 
214   521  David Kasriel              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    26:49   26:30   8:32  66  M6569 
215   342  Jeanmarie Gallagher        F      St. Augustine      FL    26:38   26:31   8:33  53  F5054 
216   1688 Kelly Colden               F      Tampa              FL    26:37   26:31   8:32  23  F2024 
217   456  Heather Horton             F      St. Augustine      FL    26:32   26:32   8:33  42  F4044 
218   1606 Sarah Wright               F      Port Orange        FL    26:51   26:32   8:33  18  F1519 
219   328  Jordan Follenweider        F      St. Augustine      FL    26:48   26:35   8:34  12  F1014 
220   539  Katharine Key              F      Statesville        NC    27:06   26:35   8:34  51  F5054 
221   548  Chuck Klein                M      Satsuma            FL    26:36   26:35   8:34  28  M2529 
222   1642 Avery Williams             F      St. Augustine      FL    26:48   26:35   8:34  12  F1014 
223   736  Lindsay Ohlin              F      St. Augustine      FL    27:00   26:36   8:34  34  F3034 
224   1674 Pieter Booysen             M      St. Augustine      FL    26:46   26:36   8:34  54  M5054 
225   83   Kelly Beaver               M      St. Augustine      FL    26:52   26:38   8:35  52  M5054 
226   198  Jason Corso                M      Huntley            IL    27:14   26:38   8:35  36  M3539 
227   1514 Michael Van Wie            M      Gainesville        FL    27:08   26:41   8:36  27  M2529 
228   1684 Jessica Rodenhauser        F      Ponte Vedra        FL    26:50   26:41   8:36  45  F4549 
229   71   Reilly Barber              F      St. Augustine      FL    27:08   26:45   8:37  12  F1014 
230   1571 Jeannette White            F      Interlachen        FL    26:55   26:55   8:40  49  F4549 
231   204  Gary Cox                   M      Waycross           GA    27:04   26:56   8:40  47  M4549 
232   297  Brandon Elfrink            M      St. Augustine      FL    27:30   26:56   8:41  28  M2529 
233   714  Adriana Neilen             F      Fleming Island     FL    27:00   26:56   8:40  14  F1014 
234   112  Dan Bredl                  M      Jacksonville       FL    27:08   26:58   8:41  60  M6064 
235   1572 John White                 M      St. Augustine      FL    27:23   27:00   8:42  25  M2529 
236   172  Jamie Chester              F      Homestead          FL    27:14   27:01   8:42  38  F3539 
237   207  Amy Craig                  F      Canton             OH    27:20   27:02   8:42  51  F5054 
238   1595 Scott Wittlinger           M      Jacksonville       FL    27:32   27:02   8:42  48  M4549 
239   1708 Joe Moore                  M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    27:20   27:04   8:43  55  M5559 
240   564  Dawn Koval                 F      St. Augustine      FL    27:25   27:05   8:43  39  F3539 
241   354  Michael Garland            M      St. Augustine      FL    27:21   27:08   8:44  65  M6569 
242   298  Jennifer Elfrink           F      St. Augustine      FL    27:44   27:10   8:45  27  F2529 
243   1732 Tanya Pender               F      Hinesville         GA    27:18   27:14   8:46  37  F3539 
244   273  David Donoho               M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    27:27   27:15   8:47  63  M6064 
245   311  Brianne Fanning            F      Los Alamos         NM    27:18   27:18   8:48  24  F2024 
246   907  Christopher Sepe           M      Palm Coast         FL    27:28   27:22   8:49  14  M1014 
247   1528 Phil Wainwright            M      Green Cove Springs FL    27:46   27:24   8:49  59  M5559 
248   1722 Ann Pierce                 F      Marietta           GA    28:07   27:24   8:49  56  F5559 
249   560  Jack Kocerka               M      St. Augustine      FL    28:00   27:28   8:51  57  M5559 
250   49   Herb Armstrong             M      Jacksonville       FL    27:41   27:29   8:51  68  M6569 
251   632  Bryan Massey               M      Jacksonville       FL    27:44   27:33   8:52  40  M4044 
252   252  Ronald Demuynck            M      Indialantic        FL    28:05   27:36   8:53  58  M5559 
253   1638 Morgan Sherman             F      St. Augustine      FL    27:53   27:36   8:53  16  F1519 
254   491  Chris Jacobs               M      Port Orange        FL    27:56   27:37   8:54  47  M4549 
255   972  Jack Sykes                 M      Jacksonville       FL    28:07   27:37   8:54  61  M6064 
256   830  David Rewis                M      Manor              GA    27:53   27:38   8:54  47  M4549 
257   1649 Kim Lundy                  F      Jacksonville       FL    28:20   27:40   8:55  59  F5559 
258   1764 Natasha Kreye              F      Clearwater         FL    28:30   27:40   8:55  39  F3539 
259   580  Lori Lee                   F      St. Augustine      FL    27:55   27:44   8:56  45  F4549 
260   984  Mark Testasecca            M      St. Augustine      FL    27:56   27:45   8:56  23  M2024 
261   38   Nyle Anderson              M      Palm Coast         FL    27:59   27:49   8:57  28  M2529 
262   307  Angela Evans               F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    28:02   27:50   8:58  47  F4549 
263   424  Monique Hatch              F      Gilbert            AZ    28:14   27:50   8:58  37  F3539 
264   175  Diana Cipriano             F      St. Augustine      FL    28:34   27:52   8:59  42  F4044 
265   418  Rodney Harshbarger         M      Palm Coast         FL    28:08   27:53   8:59  51  M5054 
266   27   Warren Allen               M      Palatka            FL    28:09   27:56   9:00  56  M5559 
267   136  Danielle Burnett           F      St. Augustine      FL    28:14   27:58   9:01  27  F2529 
268   592  Sarah Locke                F      Jacksonville       FL    28:20   27:58   9:00  32  F3034 
269   717  Jimmy Newman               M      St. Augustine      FL    28:35   28:00   9:01  51  M5054 
270   730  Jeffrey Nolan              M      Manor              GA    28:17   28:02   9:02  33  M3034 
271   441  Catherine Heymen           F      St. Augustine      FL    28:19   28:05   9:03  58  F5559 
272   1776 Jill Canes                 F      Lexington          MA    28:59   28:06   9:03  36  F3539 
273   1569 Carl White                 M      Interlachen        FL    28:20   28:11   9:05  69  M6569 
274   802  Bernie Powers              M      Jacksonville       FL    28:45   28:14   9:06  65  M6569 
275   1682 Karen Birkett              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:14   28:18   9:07  38  F3539 
276   725  Richard Noble              M      St. Augustine      FL    28:35   28:19   9:07  34  M3034 
277   726  Darla Nochowicz            F      St. Augustine      FL    28:41   28:19   9:07  54  F5054 
278   450  James Hilst                M      Jacksonville       FL    28:52   28:20   9:07  33  M3034 
279   1538 Trevor Walsh               M      St. Johns          FL    29:15   28:20   9:08  24  M2024 
280   12   Eric Adams                 M      Palm Coast         FL    29:00   28:21   9:08  26  M2529 
281   482  Jonas Iannarelli           M      St. Augustine      FL    28:54   28:23   9:09  34  M3034 
282   805  Marie Price                F      Gainesville        FL    28:34   28:25   9:09  38  F3539 
283   936  Lawrence Smith             M      Jacksonville       FL    28:43   28:25   9:09  65  M6569 
284   798  Ryan Porter                M      Jacksonville       FL    28:56   28:27   9:10  31  M3034 
285   1534 Richard Waler III          M      St. Augustine      FL    28:50   28:27   9:10  32  M3034 
286   349  Kristin Gandy              F      Tallahassee        FL    28:47   28:30   9:11  42  F4044 
287   1598 Flo Wolfe Sharp            F      St. Augustine      FL    28:54   28:30   9:11  51  F5054 
288   969  Sarah Swiatowicz           F      St. Augustine      FL    28:49   28:31   9:11  31  F3034 
289   69   Tori Balser                F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    28:33   28:32   9:11  11  F1014 
290   793  Shannon Poole              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:01   28:34   9:12  36  F3539 
291   1660 Wayne King                 M      St. Augustine      FL    28:47   28:35   9:12  45  M4549 
292   168  Jennifer Caudill           F      St. Augustine      FL    28:59   28:37   9:13  32  F3034 
293   1716 Quincy Masters             M      Palatka            FL    29:13   28:38   9:13  65  M6569 
294   727  Lawrence Nochowicz         M      St. Augustine      FL    28:40   28:40   9:14  54  M5054 
295   506  Shelley Johnson            F      St. Johns          FL    29:14   28:42   9:15  46  F4549 
296   794  TJ Poole                   M      St. Augustine      FL    29:09   28:43   9:15  36  M3539 
297   337  Kylie Frazier              F      Jacksonville       FL    29:18   28:46   9:16  25  F2529 
298   289  Amanda Duval               F      St. Augustine      FL    29:33   28:47   9:16  26  F2529 
299   241  Jordan Davis               F      St. Augustine      FL    29:04   28:50   9:17  26  F2529 
300   740  Bryce Ortega               M      St. Augustine      FL    29:10   28:51   9:17  14  M1014 
301   1592 Charles Winkler            M      St. Augustine      FL    29:40   28:52   9:18  47  M4549 
302   1762 Hobbs Breidenstein         M      St. Augustine      FL    29:31   28:53   9:18  8   M0109 
303   164  Branden Cassada            M      Gainesville        FL    29:23   28:54   9:19  21  M2024 
304   833  Michelle Reynolds          F      Edgewater          FL    29:31   28:58   9:20  39  F3539 
305   1752 Meredith Jones             F      St. Augustine      FL    30:17   29:00   9:20  35  F3539 
306   797  Lou Porter                 F      Oviedo             FL    29:35   29:01   9:21  53  F5054 
307   783  Dustin Phillips            M      St. Augustine      FL    29:11   29:02   9:21  27  M2529 
308   1513 Doug Van Vliet             M      Palm Coast         FL    29:28   29:02   9:21  62  M6064 
309   408  Jim Hampton                M      Mount Dora         FL    29:37   29:05   9:22  45  M4549 
310   409  Sarah Hampton              F      Mount Dora         FL    29:37   29:05   9:22  37  F3539 
311   875  Stephanie Rowe             F      St. Augustine      FL    29:52   29:06   9:22  32  F3034 
312   922  Bob Sileo                  M      Coral Springs      FL    29:55   29:07   9:23  57  M5559 
313   138  Carter Burns               M      Bloomington        IL    30:25   29:09   9:23  18  M1519 
314   863  Michael Roeper             M      Melbourne          FL    30:30   29:14   9:25  50  M5054 
315   45   Cathernie Arasi            F      St. Augustine      FL    29:59   29:15   9:25  34  F3034 
316   500  Alison Johnson             F      St. Augustine      FL    29:58   29:15   9:25  37  F3539 
317   1678 Patience Carter            F      St. Augustine      FL    29:53   29:15   9:25  13  F1014 
318   265  Chris Dodd                 M      Gainesville        FL    30:12   29:16   9:26  43  M4044 
319   429  Tiffany Heath              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:49   29:16   9:25  34  F3034 
320   812  Tim Purvis                 M      Fleming Island     FL    29:33   29:16   9:26  55  M5559 
321   568  Nina Lafleur               F      St. Augustine      FL    29:54   29:17   9:26  51  F5054 
322   744  Christine Padera           F      Port Orange        FL    29:54   29:18   9:26  33  F3034 
323   210  James Cramer               M      St. Augustine      FL    29:42   29:19   9:27  43  M4044 
324   621  Dave Markis                M      Jacksonville       FL    29:49   29:21   9:27  49  M4549 
325   111  Adam Brazzeal              M      East Palatka       FL    30:16   29:25   9:28  33  M3034 
326   40   Richard Anderson           M      Hollister          FL    30:18   29:27   9:29  44  M4044 
327   713  Amarilys Myers             F      St. Augustine      FL    29:49   29:27   9:29  46  F4549 
328   63   Jason Ballard              M      St. Augustine      FL    30:18   29:29   9:30  39  M3539 
329   545  Skyllar King               F      St. Johns          FL    29:51   29:30   9:30  13  F1014 
330   753  Kara Parham                F      Middleburg         FL    29:45   29:30   9:30  16  F1519 
331   645  Rich McCann                M      St. Augustine      FL    29:49   29:31   9:30  52  M5054 
332   248  Raquel Degara              F      St. Augustine      FL    30:32   29:33   9:31  37  F3539 
333   6    Amin Abduljaber            M      St. Johns          FL    29:55   29:35   9:32  12  M1014 
334   803  Debbie Powers              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:49   29:35   9:32  65  F6569 
335   263  Mark Disselkoen            M      Riverview          FL    29:50   29:36   9:32  26  M2529 
336   853  Sean Rodgers               M      Palm Coast         FL    30:17   29:36   9:32  28  M2529 
337   1681 W Tyler Matthews           M      San Antonio        FL    30:20   29:36   9:32  27  M2529 
338   124  Steve Bruce                M      Jacksonville Beach FL    30:15   29:39   9:33  59  M5559 
339   360  Larry Gibbons              M      Lake Orion         MI    29:39   29:39   9:33  52  M5054 
340   235  Ellen Davern               F      St. Augustine      FL    29:59   29:45   9:35  49  F4549 
341   866  Viviana Rojas              F      St. Augustine      FL    29:52   29:46   9:35  33  F3034 
342   763  Abbie Paul                 F      St. Augustine      FL    30:37   29:47   9:35  30  F3034 
343   819  Juliana Raymaker           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    30:18   29:47   9:36  48  F4549 
344   965  Shandra Studivant          F      St. Augustine      FL    30:15   29:47   9:36  42  F4044 
345   620  Julie Marienau             F      St. Augustine      FL    30:03   29:48   9:36  41  F4044 
346   296  Luke Edmondson             M      St. Augustine      FL    29:59   29:49   9:36  23  M2024 
347   414  Craig Harms                M      Neptune Beach      FL    30:27   29:49   9:36  65  M6569 
348   883  Andrew Saenz               M      St. Augustine      FL    30:27   29:49   9:36  28  M2529 
349   1745 John Pantera               M      East Longmeadow    MA    30:25   29:53   9:38  37  M3539 
350   507  Sierra Johnson             F      St. Johns          FL    30:26   29:54   9:38  19  F1519 
351   299  Joe Englishbee             M      Jacksonville       FL    30:36   29:56   9:38  48  M4549 
352   687  Violet Miramontes          F      Windermere         FL    30:16   29:56   9:38  38  F3539 
353   415  Susan Harms                F      Neptune Beach      FL    30:32   29:57   9:39  56  F5559 
354   807  Frances Priest             F      St. Augustine      FL    31:27   29:58   9:39  45  F4549 
355   862  Ethan Roeper               M      Melbourne          FL    30:29   30:01   9:40  13  M1014 
356   163  Micah Carter               M      St. Augustine      FL    30:27   30:03   9:41  13  M1014 
357   1746 Allison Pantera            F      East Longmeadow    MA    30:37   30:07   9:42  37  F3539 
358   99   Kristen Billyer            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    31:11   30:11   9:43  34  F3034 
359   498  Aaron Johnson              M      St. Augustine      FL    30:55   30:12   9:44  37  M3539 
360   842  David Roberts              M      St. Augustine      FL    32:22   30:12   9:44  41  M4044 
361   1756 Brooke Gast                F      St. Augustine      FL    30:38   30:14   9:44  35  F3539 
362   227  Tommy Curvel               M      St. Augustine      FL    30:31   30:16   9:45  65  M6569 
363   336  Rebecca Frasier            F      Windermere         FL    30:37   30:16   9:45  50  F5054 
364   117  H. Randy Bringger          M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    30:46   30:20   9:46  62  M6064 
365   829  Judy Revels                F      St. Johns          FL    30:47   30:21   9:47  47  F4549 
366   953  Ron Stanley                M      St. Augustine      FL    30:50   30:23   9:47  69  M6569 
367   1728 Steve Schatz               M      Marietta           GA    31:22   30:24   9:47  53  M5054 
368   861  Cameron Roeper             F      Melbourne          FL    30:53   30:25   9:48  15  F1519 
369   473  Courtney Hund              F      St. Augustine      FL    31:05   30:26   9:48  21  F2024 
370   472  Catherine Hund             F      St. Augustine      FL    31:05   30:27   9:48  51  F5054 
371   892  Dan Scales                 M      Port Orange        FL    31:50   30:27   9:49  49  M4549 
372   70   Trish Balser               F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    30:30   30:29   9:49  14  F1014 
373   374  Norman Goldin              M      St. Augustine      FL    31:09   30:30   9:49  65  M6569 
374   103  Emily Bojewski             F      St. Augustine      FL    31:05   30:33   9:50  47  F4549 
375   1501 Cynthia Treaster           F      St. Augustine      FL    30:57   30:33   9:50  58  F5559 
376   1637 George Hubbard             M      St. Augustine      FL    30:53   30:36   9:51  75  M7599 
377   380  Jessica Gray               F      Palm Coast         FL    31:17   30:37   9:52  28  F2529 
378   786  Patrick Pilarz             M      Palm Coast         FL    30:53   30:38   9:52  20  M2024 
379   1614 Patrick Zier               M      Lakeland           FL    30:53   30:39   9:52  77  M7599 
380   421  Chelsea Hastings           F      St. Augustine      FL    31:19   30:40   9:53  32  F3034 
381   54   Debra Austin               F      Green Cove Springs FL    31:13   30:42   9:53  58  F5559 
382   579  Amanda Lazenby             F      Hampton            FL    31:42   30:46   9:55  29  F2529 
383   4    Larry Aaron                M      Daytona Beach      FL    31:25   30:48   9:55  75  M7599 
384   16   Tommy Adams                M      Flagler Beach      FL    31:42   30:52   9:56  56  M5559 
385   501  Isabelle Johnson           F      Athens             GA    31:09   30:52   9:57  13  F1014 
386   1749 Jake Adams                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    32:04   30:52   9:56  38  M3539 
387   237  Ashley Davies              F      Palm Coast         FL    31:08   30:53   9:57  22  F2024 
388   444  Barbara Hicks              F      Palm Coast         FL    32:07   30:58   9:58  44  F4044 
389   603  Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island     FL    31:24   30:59   9:59  34  F3034 
390   809  Grazyna Prokopczyk         F      St. Augustine      FL    31:11   31:01   9:59  67  F6569 
391   51   Victoria Ashe              F      St. Augustine      FL    32:11   31:02   10:00 40  F4044 
392   1523 Janette Wagner             F      St. Augustine      FL    31:52   31:02   10:00 48  F4549 
393   46   Bill Armstrong             M      St. Augustine      FL    31:38   31:04   10:00 68  M6569 
394   1671 Andrew Kitchens            M      Jacksonville       FL    31:47   31:04   10:00 25  M2529 
395   1672 Danielle Arnold            F      Jacksonville       FL    31:47   31:04   10:00 25  F2529 
396   1769 Sarah Ryan                 F      St. Augustine      FL    31:33   31:05   10:01 36  F3539 
397   516  Debbie Joy                 F      St. Augustine      FL    31:42   31:07   10:01 57  F5559 
398   285  Beth Durling               F      Jacksonville       FL    32:53   31:14   10:04 55  F5559 
399   358  Lori Geist                 F      St. Augustine      FL    32:05   31:15   10:04 46  F4549 
400   665  Shane McMillan             M      St. Augustine      FL    31:24   31:15   10:04 11  M1014 
401   704  James Morrison II          M      Apopka             FL    31:57   31:15   10:04 17  M1519 
402   795  Grant Popp                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    31:53   31:15   10:04 12  M1014 
403   801  Katie Powell               F      Jacksonville       FL    31:40   31:15   10:04 33  F3034 
404   505  Kerry Johnson              F      Athens             GA    31:32   31:16   10:04 52  F5054 
405   211  John Cramer                M      St. Augustine      FL    31:40   31:18   10:05 41  M4044 
406   639  Robby Mayben               M      St. Augustine      FL    33:24   31:18   10:05 25  M2529 
407   957  Sara Story                 F      Palatka            FL    31:42   31:20   10:05 15  F1519 
408   979  Sonia Tavaska              F      Palm Coast         FL    32:03   31:20   10:05 48  F4549 
409   1650 Becky DeSantis             F      Jacksonville       FL    32:01   31:20   10:05 68  F6569 
410   618  Austin Manucy              M      St. Augustine      FL    32:08   31:21   10:06 17  M1519 
411   166  Donna Castle               F      Middleburg         FL    32:02   31:24   10:07 52  F5054 
412   1723 Kevin Pierce               M      Marietta           GA    32:08   31:24   10:07 61  M6064 
413   20   Mckinzy Alexander          F      Green Cove Springs FL    32:00   31:26   10:07 8   F0109 
414   25   Mary Allen                 F      Jacksonville       FL    31:54   31:27   10:08 28  F2529 
415   917  Steve Sherrer              M      Port Orange        FL    33:21   31:27   10:08 39  M3539 
416   417  Denise Harshbarger         F      Palm Coast         FL    32:07   31:28   10:08 37  F3539 
417   1520 Humberto Vilas             M      Palm Coast         FL    31:55   31:28   10:08 62  M6064 
418   19   Craig Alexander            M      Green Cove Springs FL    32:04   31:30   10:09 41  M4044 
419   254  Eric Dennis                M      St. Augustine      FL    32:04   31:30   10:09 31  M3034 
420   554  Richard Klem               M      Orlando            FL    33:37   31:31   10:09 60  M6064 
421   633  Pat Massimillo             F      Gainesville        FL    32:14   31:33   10:10 59  F5559 
422   584  Dalen Lentz                M      St. Augustine      FL    31:55   31:36   10:11 13  M1014 
423   509  Brian Jones                M      Jacksonville       FL    33:40   31:40   10:12 31  M3034 
424   393  Jon Guthrie                M      Jacksonville       FL    32:12   31:41   10:12 61  M6064 
425   703  Richard Morrison           M      St. Augustine      FL    32:10   31:41   10:12 68  M6569 
426   824  Christopher Reiter         M      Shalimar           FL    32:25   31:43   10:13 39  M3539 
427   171  Jill Chapman               F      St. Augustine      FL    32:47   31:46   10:14 59  F5559 
428   437  Emily Herrera              F      St. Augustine      FL    32:15   31:46   10:14 35  F3539 
429   404  Thomas Hall                M      St. Augustine      FL    32:01   31:47   10:14 55  M5559 
430   1707 Michael Copley             M      Wayne              WV    32:26   31:48   10:14 37  M3539 
431   551  Jo Ellen Kleinhenz         F      Merritt Island     FL    33:31   31:49   10:15 36  F3539 
432   1533 Danielle Waler             F      St. Augustine      FL    32:10   31:49   10:15 31  F3034 
433   550  Jason Kleinhenz            M      Merritt Island     FL    33:31   31:50   10:15 35  M3539 
434   1593 Jeff Wiseman               M      St. Augustine      FL    32:34   31:51   10:15 35  M3539 
435   739  Alvaro Orellana            M      Elkton             FL    32:50   31:52   10:16 45  M4549 
436   1601 Elizabeth Wright           F      Fountain Inn       SC    32:31   31:52   10:16 34  F3034 
437   1744 Dakota Layland             F      St. Augustine      FL    33:05   31:52   10:16 10  F1014 
438   834  Gavin Richardson           M      Atlanta            GA    32:00   31:53   10:16 27  M2529 
439   1743 Brad Layland               M      St. Augustine      FL    33:05   31:53   10:16 44  M4044 
440   1596 Tina Wittlinger            F      Jacksonville       FL    32:25   31:54   10:16 44  F4044 
441   1611 Kimberly York              F      Jacksonville Beach FL    32:54   31:59   10:18 49  F4549 
442   145  Eric Cable                 M      St. Augustine      FL    34:26   32:04   10:20 33  M3034 
443   971  Lindsey Switzer            F      St. Augustine      FL    32:26   32:05   10:20 35  F3539 
444   1535 Dona Walker                F      St. Augustine      FL    33:11   32:06   10:20 61  F6064 
445   901  Christine Scott            F      Jacksonville       FL    32:38   32:08   10:21 23  F2024 
446   135  Marti Burlingame           F      Gainesville        FL    32:48   32:09   10:21 55  F5559 
447   832  Dwayne Reynolds            M      Edgewater          FL    32:42   32:09   10:21 48  M4549 
448   701  Pilar Morgan               F      St. Augustine      FL    33:02   32:10   10:21 24  F2024 
449   219  Anna Crum                  F      St. Augustine      FL    32:53   32:11   10:22 17  F1519 
450   310  Heather Eyestone           F      St. Augustine      FL    32:53   32:12   10:22 42  F4044 
451   910  Paige Sharp                F      St. Augustine      FL    32:56   32:13   10:22 19  F1519 
452   253  Becca Dennis               F      St. Augustine      FL    32:49   32:14   10:23 27  F2529 
453   1763 John Little                M      Maudlin            FL    32:52   32:14   10:23 65  M6569 
454   412  Kirsten Hanson             F      St. Augustine      FL    32:48   32:16   10:23 47  F4549 
455   1567 Ashley Whitcraft           F      Gainesville        FL    32:43   32:17   10:24 21  F2024 
456   791  Linda Poloff               F      St. Augustine      FL    33:14   32:19   10:25 52  F5054 
457   756  Mike Parrotta              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    32:50   32:21   10:25 55  M5559 
458   240  Mary Davila                F      Orlando            FL    33:14   32:23   10:26 62  F6064 
459   608  Tripp Madden               M      Mableton           GA    33:00   32:24   10:26 46  M4549 
460   64   Sacha Ballard              F      St. Augustine      FL    33:39   32:25   10:26 41  F4044 
461   826  Tomas Rentas               M      Palm Coast         FL    32:39   32:27   10:27 26  M2529 
462   47   Brandi Armstrong           F      Jacksonville       FL    33:32   32:29   10:28 25  F2529 
463   914  Susan Shelton              F      Jacksonville       FL    33:21   32:29   10:28 51  F5054 
464   648  Terra Mccartney            F      Jacksonville       FL    33:04   32:30   10:28 37  F3539 
465   1652 Patty Edsall               F      St. Augustine      FL    33:02   32:33   10:29 37  F3539 
466   1502 Don Treaster               M      St. Augustine      FL    32:58   32:34   10:29 60  M6064 
467   1519 Morgan Vernon              F      Jacksonville       FL    33:38   32:36   10:30 26  F2529 
468   82   Brock Beasley              M      St. Augustine      FL    32:45   32:38   10:31 14  M1014 
469   14   Michele Adams              F      St. Augustine      FL    33:58   32:39   10:31 27  F2529 
470   996  Olivia Tomlinson           F      Ormond Beach       FL    33:14   32:39   10:31 8   F0109 
471   1753 Brookes Burkhardt, Jr.     M      St. Augustine      FL    33:04   32:39   10:31 58  M5559 
472   180  Krista Claude              F      Palm Coast         FL    33:15   32:40   10:31 25  F2529 
473   433  Ali Herlong                F      St. Augustine      FL    34:06   32:40   10:31 23  F2024 
474   1767 Gary O'Conner              M      St. Augustine      FL    33:29   32:41   10:32 64  M6064 
475   50   Montana Arnold             F      St. Augustine      FL    33:04   32:42   10:32 14  F1014 
476   320  Patrick Fields             M      St. Augustine      FL    33:11   32:43   10:32 10  M1014 
477   165  Catalina Castillo          F      Jacksonville       FL    32:50   32:44   10:33 32  F3034 
478   321  Robert Fields              M      St. Augustine      FL    33:12   32:44   10:32 48  M4549 
479   994  Matt Tomlin                M      St. Augustine      FL    34:39   32:45   10:33 34  M3034 
480   766  Byron Peacock              M      Jacksonville       FL    33:55   32:48   10:34 55  M5559 
481   708  Hannah Murray              F      St. Augustine      FL    33:38   32:49   10:34 32  F3034 
482   1673 Shannon Airish Booysen     F      St. Augustine      FL    33:24   32:49   10:34 45  F4549 
483   710  Joseph Murray              M      St. Johns          FL    33:38   32:50   10:34 67  M6569 
484   1683 Tom Rodenhauser            M      Ponte Vedra        FL    33:01   32:51   10:35 53  M5054 
485   268  Elizabeth Dolan            F      St. Augustine      FL    34:07   32:52   10:35 32  F3034 
486   806  Mitch Pridgen              M      Daytona Beach      FL    33:36   32:55   10:36 62  M6064 
487   654  Olivia McDaniel            F      St. Augustine      FL    34:02   32:57   10:37 26  F2529 
488   821  Jessica Regan              F      St. Augustine      FL    33:07   33:03   10:39 35  F3539 
489   217  Stacey Cribbs              F      St. Augustine      FL    34:03   33:04   10:39 44  F4044 
490   749  Shelby Page                F      St. Johns          FL    33:50   33:04   10:39 15  F1519 
491   443  Theresa Hice               F      St. Augustine      FL    33:50   33:06   10:40 37  F3539 
492   750  Wiley Page                 M      Jacksonville       FL    33:53   33:07   10:40 48  M4549 
493   991  Andrew Thompson            M      Jacksonville       FL    33:44   33:08   10:40 34  M3034 
494   864  Angel Rogers               F      Gainesville        FL    34:10   33:09   10:40 45  F4549 
495   827  Mark Resko                 M      St. Augustine      FL    33:45   33:11   10:41 57  M5559 
496   1754 Janice Morales             F      Bellaire           TX    34:28   33:13   10:42 44  F4044 
497   387  Harry Groome               M      Richmond           VA    33:51   33:14   10:42 8   M0109 
498   388  Vince Groome               M      Richmond           VA    33:51   33:14   10:42 42  M4044 
499   988  Heidi Thaw                 F      Orange Park        FL    34:29   33:16   10:43 34  F3034 
500   559  Heidi Kocerka              F      St. Augustine      FL    33:49   33:17   10:43 54  F5054 
501   999  David Townsend             M      Jacksonville       FL    33:49   33:17   10:43 65  M6569 
502   1621 William Lewis              M      St. Augustine      FL    33:43   33:18   10:43 64  M6064 
503   246  Amber Deblasio             F      Gainesville        FL    35:18   33:22   10:45 27  F2529 
504   282  Linda Dumas                F      St. Augustine      FL    34:41   33:22   10:45 30  F3034 
505   146  Scott Cable                M      Daytona Beach      FL    35:45   33:23   10:45 29  M2529 
506   1552 Keelin Weaver              F      St. Augustine      FL    33:43   33:24   10:45 14  F1014 
507   28   Wendi Allen                F      St. Augustine      FL    34:34   33:27   10:46 43  F4044 
508   1775 William Dawson             M      St. Augustine      FL    34:22   33:27   10:46 42  M4044 
509   1586 Michelle Willis            F      Jacksonville       FL    33:39   33:28   10:47 58  F5559 
510   230  Maureen Cutler             F      Port Orange        FL    35:12   33:29   10:47 51  F5054 
511   173  Rosann Chiavola            F      Port Orange        FL    35:13   33:31   10:48 62  F6064 
512   272  Susan Donigan              F      Daytona Beach      FL    35:13   33:32   10:48 61  F6064 
513   1778 Patricia Stokes            F      St. Augustine      FL    34:26   33:32   10:48 46  F4549 
514   62   Jeff Baldwin               M      St. Augustine      FL    33:58   33:34   10:49 47  M4549 
515   367  Melissa Gleeson            F      Elkton             FL    34:34   33:34   10:48 40  F4044 
516   576  Bethany Law                F      Ona                WV    34:02   33:34   10:49 24  F2024 
517   577  Cheryl Law                 F      Ona                WV    34:03   33:34   10:49 58  F5559 
518   619  Blaine Manucy              M      St. Augustine      FL    33:45   33:35   10:49 15  M1519 
519   1625 Jessica Lawrence           F      St. Augustine      FL    33:45   33:36   10:49 15  F1519 
520   1696 Caroline Mason             F      St. Augustine      FL    34:34   33:39   10:50 42  F4044 
521   220  Patty Crum                 F      St. Augustine      FL    34:28   33:46   10:53 43  F4044 
522   638  Sharlin May                F      St. Augustine      FL    34:05   33:47   10:53 22  F2024 
523   1617 David Hartland             M      St. Augustine      FL    35:26   33:48   10:53 56  M5559 
524   309  Stephanie Eyermann         F      St. Augustine      FL    34:58   33:50   10:54 54  F5054 
525   1557 Cathy Weite                F      Ormond Beach       FL    34:13   33:53   10:55 54  F5054 
526   529  Karen Kempler              F      St. Augustine      FL    34:30   34:02   10:58 59  F5559 
527   300  Katherine Espinales        F      Orange Park        FL    35:12   34:04   10:58 39  F3539 
528   1747 Daniel Benz                M      St. Augustine      FL    35:11   34:04   10:58 68  M6569 
529   572  Vivian Lantow              F      Gainesville        FL    34:48   34:06   10:59 41  F4044 
530   575  Tiffany Latham             F      St. Augustine      FL    35:39   34:06   10:59 30  F3034 
531   335  Heather Frantz             F      Halifax            PA    35:35   34:09   11:00 40  F4044 
532   542  Karen Kieri                F      St. Augustine      FL    35:14   34:10   11:00 58  F5559 
533   643  Nina Mazzetti              F      St. Augustine      FL    35:50   34:10   11:00 45  F4549 
534   122  Kristina Brookins          F      Orange Park        FL    35:16   34:13   11:01 46  F4549 
535   751  Kristi Paishon             F      Jacksonville       FL    35:30   34:15   11:02 38  F3539 
536   1647 Michelle Gronquist         F      St. Augustine      FL    34:42   34:17   11:02 27  F2529 
537   583  Meghan Leining             F      Sanford            FL    35:07   34:18   11:03 29  F2529 
538   132  Tony Burgess               M      St. Augustine      FL    34:39   34:19   11:03 58  M5559 
539   935  Lacy Smith                 F      Hastings           FL    36:33   34:21   11:04 32  F3034 
540   1643 Kara Spoerle               F      St. Augustine      FL    35:42   34:23   11:04 28  F2529 
541   389  Ashley Grout               F      St. Augustine      FL    36:05   34:24   11:05 22  F2024 
542   353  Constance Garland          F      St. Augustine      FL    35:19   34:26   11:05 64  F6064 
543   422  Cynthia Hastings           F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    35:28   34:28   11:06 60  F6064 
544   18   Shadi Akel                 M      Jacksonville       FL    35:00   34:29   11:06 38  M3539 
545   452  Sarah Holland              F      Jacksonville       FL    35:00   34:29   11:06 30  F3034 
546   313  Stephanie Fanning          F      Los Alamos         NM    35:33   34:31   11:07 23  F2024 
547   317  Lauren Fellmeth-Knapp      F      Durham             NC    34:50   34:31   11:07 28  F2529 
548   469  Teresa Hughes              F      St. Augustine      FL    35:45   34:31   11:07 49  F4549 
549   825  Jennifer Reiter            F      Shalimar           FL    35:15   34:33   11:08 32  F3034 
550   1627 Alexis Fortune             F      Kingsland          GA    34:40   34:33   11:08 14  F1014 
551   37   Laura Anderson             F      Maitland           FL    35:14   34:35   11:08 47  F4549 
552   772  Dean Pena                  M      Green Cove Springs FL    35:22   34:36   11:09 19  M1519 
553   250  Charish Delee              F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:22   34:37   11:09 27  F2529 
554   977  Dorottya Takacs            F      Jacksonville       FL    36:25   34:38   11:09 22  F2024 
555   1540 Misty Ward                 F      Jacksonville       FL    34:39   34:39   11:10 40  F4044 
556   1760 Margo Thomas               F      St. Augustine      FL    35:24   34:39   11:10 32  F3034 
557   1504 Eitan Troyansky            M      Buffalo Grove      IL    35:17   34:42   11:10 20  M2024 
558   1724 Valerie Amerson            F      Waverly            GA    34:47   34:42   11:10 14  F1014 
559   401  John Haley                 M      St. Augustine      FL    35:50   34:44   11:11 68  M6569 
560   886  John Samuels               M      St. Augustine      FL    36:10   34:44   11:11 24  M2024 
561   266  Deidre Dodd                F      Gainesville        FL    35:50   34:48   11:12 42  F4044 
562   683  Nicole Miller              F      St. Augustine      FL    35:44   34:48   11:12 21  F2024 
563   1645 Ben Pratt                  M      Gainesville        FL    35:49   34:50   11:13 39  M3539 
564   371  Nancy Godwin               F      St. Augustine      FL    35:16   34:51   11:13 59  F5559 
565   900  Ryan Schwanger             M      St. Augustine      FL    36:40   34:52   11:14 22  M2024 
566   149  Danielle Campbell          F      St. Augustine      FL    35:32   34:54   11:14 31  F3034 
567   334  Lynn Franklin              F      Brunswick          GA    36:13   34:54   11:14 40  F4044 
568   658  Blakeley Mcfetridge        F      St. Augustine      FL    35:41   34:54   11:14 35  F3539 
569   1675 Piper Mcfetridge           F      St. Augustine      FL    35:41   34:54   11:14 7   F0109 
570   533  Michael Kennedy            M      Jacksonville       FL    36:03   34:58   11:16 43  M4044 
571   911  Julie Shatto               F      St. Augustine      FL    35:59   35:01   11:17 50  F5054 
572   530  Bob Kennedy                M      St. Augustine      FL    36:32   35:04   11:18 79  M7599 
573   882  Susan Russo                F      Jacksonville Beach FL    36:06   35:06   11:18 59  F5559 
574   964  Paul Studivant             M      St. Augustine      FL    35:34   35:06   11:18 48  M4549 
575   1733 Nicole McCarthy            F      Birmingham         AL    35:47   35:07   11:19 38  F3539 
576   332  Kendra Fralick             F      East Palatka       FL    36:25   35:08   11:19 28  F2529 
577   1640 Fred Davis                 M      Ponte Vedra        FL    35:31   35:09   11:19 48  M4549 
578   527  James Kehr                 M      St. Augustine      FL    36:30   35:13   11:21 62  M6064 
579   344  Ian Gamache                M      St. Augustine      FL    36:41   35:15   11:21 35  M3539 
580   511  Kay Jones                  F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    36:03   35:15   11:21 74  F7074 
581   1573 Karen White                F      St. Augustine      FL    36:29   35:15   11:21 44  F4044 
582   894  Meghan Schoenborn          F      Gainesville        FL    35:58   35:16   11:21 34  F3034 
583   1568 Brittany Whitcraft         F      Gainesville        FL    35:46   35:20   11:23 26  F2529 
584   92   George Berry               M      Orlando            FL    35:41   35:21   11:23 47  M4549 
585   416  Ashlyn Harper              F      St. Augustine      FL    35:32   35:21   11:23 16  F1519 
586   1741 Josh Campbell              M      St. Augustine      FL    35:39   35:24   11:24 34  M3034 
587   1742 Riley Campbell             M      St. Augustine      FL    35:40   35:25   11:24 7   M0109 
588   774  Dru Perry                  F      Port Orange        FL    37:13   35:29   11:26 62  F6064 
589   1718 Anne Toney                 F      Apopka             FL    36:42   35:29   11:25 36  F3539 
590   573  Marley Laplaca             F      St. Augustine      FL    35:49   35:33   11:27 10  F1014 
591   1551 Joseph Watts               M      St. Augustine      FL    36:20   35:34   11:27 56  M5559 
592   945  Ayler Sostrom              F      St. Augustine      FL    36:38   35:35   11:28 9   F0109 
593   497  Rena John                  F      St. Augustine      FL    36:20   35:36   11:28 27  F2529 
594   391  Tricia Gusbar              F      Mountville         PA    35:37   35:37   11:28 30  F3034 
595   1612 Phil Yu                    M      St. Augustine      FL    37:11   35:39   11:29 53  M5054 
596   946  Heather Sostrom            F      St. Augustine      FL    36:47   35:46   11:31 39  F3539 
597   1576 Megan Wieland-Pulayya      F      Orlando            FL    36:42   35:46   11:31 34  F3034 
598   534  Nikki Keough               F      St. Augustine      FL    36:43   35:47   11:31 27  F2529 
599   1635 Sarah Tarantino            F      St. Augustine      FL    36:59   35:47   11:31 31  F3034 
600   436  Marielmi Hernandez Padilla F      St. Augustine      FL    36:23   35:54   11:34 36  F3539 
601   365  Kimberly Gillick           F      Jacksonville       FL    37:23   35:55   11:34 22  F2024 
602   636  Teresa Matthews            F      Jacksonville       FL    37:23   35:55   11:34 53  F5054 
603   134  Mark Burlingame            M      Gainesville        FL    36:38   35:58   11:35 56  M5559 
604   333  Hilary Franke              F      St. Augustine      FL    36:46   35:58   11:35 35  F3539 
605   817  Shelly Rawls               F      Fernandina Beach   FL    37:24   35:59   11:35 42  F4044 
606   674  Ashley Mersereau           F      Fernandina Beach   FL    37:25   36:00   11:35 37  F3539 
607   874  Liz Rosset                 F      Green Cove Springs FL    36:46   36:00   11:35 35  F3539 
608   887  Yvonne Samuels             F      St. Augustine      FL    37:11   36:01   11:36 26  F2529 
609   1759 Zach Thomas                M      St. Augustine      FL    36:46   36:02   11:36 38  M3539 
610   1554 John Weeks                 M      Winter Park        FL    38:09   36:03   11:36 58  M5559 
611   184  Lisa Coleman               F      Jacksonville       FL    37:28   36:04   11:37 33  F3034 
612   459  Harry Howell               M      Gainesville        FL    37:15   36:08   11:38 61  M6064 
613   578  Dean Law                   M      Ona                WV    36:38   36:08   11:38 58  M5559 
614   932  Sarah Skinner              F      Jacksonville       FL    37:31   36:10   11:39 62  F6064 
615   659  Adriann Mcgee              F      St. Augustine      FL    37:16   36:12   11:39 34  F3034 
616   923  Adam Silk                  M      Jacksonville       FL    36:40   36:12   11:40 34  M3034 
617   1658 Brian Mcgee                M      St. Augustine      FL    37:16   36:12   11:39 37  M3539 
618   331  Debbie Fox                 F      St. Peters         MO    37:53   36:28   11:45 45  F4549 
619   53   Elizabeth Augustine        F      Jacksonville       FL    37:06   36:29   11:45 34  F3034 
620   81   Maricel Bautista           F      Orange Park        FL    37:40   36:30   11:45 38  F3539 
621   1657 Tira Clyce                 F      St. Augustine      FL    36:51   36:30   11:45 42  F4044 
622   279  Courtney Downs             F      St. Augustine      FL    37:53   36:33   11:46 30  F3034 
623   872  Shilo Rosenfeld            F      St. Augustine      FL    37:23   36:33   11:46 39  F3539 
624   1509 Julie Tugya                F      St. Augustine      FL    37:53   36:33   11:46 36  F3539 
625   379  Genevieve Grainger         F      Ormond Beach       FL    37:44   36:35   11:47 37  F3539 
626   308  Nicky Evans                F      Oviedo             FL    38:04   36:36   11:47 26  F2529 
627   868  Diane Rondinelli           F      St. Augustine      FL    37:44   36:36   11:47 53  F5054 
628   1629 Sarah Farmer               F      St. Augustine      FL    37:44   36:36   11:47 43  F4044 
629   323  Chase Fischer              M      Elkton             FL    37:44   36:37   11:48 17  M1519 
630   1768 Joseph Ryan                M      St. Augustine      FL    37:13   36:40   11:48 45  M4549 
631   492  Kelli Jacobs               F      Port Orange        FL    37:23   36:41   11:49 42  F4044 
632   1549 David Waters               M      Daytona Beach      FL    37:23   36:41   11:49 50  M5054 
633   787  Heather Pinney             F      St. Augustine      FL    36:57   36:44   11:50 24  F2024 
634   778  Ruth Anne Pfaff            F      Jacksonville       FL    38:15   36:47   11:51 27  F2529 
635   420  Corrie Hartline            F      St. Augustine      FL    37:39   36:49   11:51 37  F3539 
636   808  Kelsey Priest              F      St. Augustine      FL    37:37   36:49   11:51 13  F1014 
637   931  Robert Skinner             M      Debary             FL    37:26   36:52   11:52 47  M4549 
638   381  Brian Green                M      St. Augustine      FL    37:25   36:53   11:53 28  M2529 
639   1545 Marcella Warner            F      Flagler Beach      FL    37:09   36:53   11:53 11  F1014 
640   197  Beth Corso                 F      Huntley            IL    37:29   36:54   11:53 34  F3034 
641   128  Randy Bryce                M      Oviedo             FL    38:12   36:55   11:53 45  M4549 
642   538  Elizabeth Key              F      Mayodan            NC    38:05   36:55   11:53 49  F4549 
643   881  Kelsee Russler             F      St. Augustine      FL    37:57   36:59   11:54 20  F2024 
644   880  Tami Rush                  F      St. Augustine      FL    38:35   37:00   11:55 30  F3034 
645   1779 Nick Abbatiello            M      St. Augustine      FL    38:40   37:00   11:55 32  M3034 
646   5    Amy Abbatiello             F      St. Augustine      FL    38:40   37:01   11:55 42  F4044 
647   949  Barbara Spengeman          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    37:40   37:02   11:55 53  F5054 
648   1641 Linda Davis                F      Ponte Vedra        FL    37:59   37:02   11:56 45  F4549 
649   222  Michael Cumpton            M      St. Augustine      FL    38:22   37:04   11:56 65  M6569 
650   255  Shawn Dent                 F      St. Augustine      FL    38:00   37:05   11:57 50  F5054 
651   351  Hannah Gardiner            F      Gainesville        FL    38:44   37:09   11:58 23  F2024 
652   849  Mark Robinson              M      St. Augustine      FL    37:37   37:09   11:58 50  M5054 
653   846  Brittany Robinson          F      St. Augustine      FL    37:39   37:11   11:58 25  F2529 
654   224  Jo Curcio                  F      Ponce Inlet        FL    38:56   37:13   11:59 65  F6569 
655   951  Ruth Spurlock              F      St. Augustine      FL    38:00   37:13   11:59 40  F4044 
656   192  Jeff Cooper                M      St. Augustine      FL    37:46   37:14   11:59 44  M4044 
657   514  Kelly Jordan               M      Gainesville        FL    38:52   37:16   12:00 36  M3539 
658   537  Linda Kettler              F      Palm Coast         FL    38:15   37:17   12:00 52  F5054 
659   655  Polly McDonagh             F      St. Augustine      FL    38:35   37:20   12:01 43  F4044 
660   1605 Robert Wright              M      Port Orange        FL    37:22   37:22   12:02 45  M4549 
661   985  Miriam Testasecca          F      St. Augustine      FL    38:01   37:24   12:03 54  F5054 
662   85   Kristen Beckham            F      St. Augustine      FL    38:21   37:25   12:03 44  F4044 
663   1727 Katherine Kennedy          F      St. Augustine      FL    38:25   37:27   12:04 25  F2529 
664   1751 Bryen Anderson             M      Jacksonville       FL    37:51   37:27   12:03 41  M4044 
665   660  Adelaida McKenney          F      Clermont           FL    37:42   37:29   12:04 65  F6569 
666   1653 Debbie Robinson            F      St. Augustine      FL    38:43   37:29   12:04 73  F7074 
667   114  Diana Brewer               F      Jacksonville       FL    38:38   37:30   12:05 50  F5054 
668   956  Sandy Stewart              F      Interlachen        FL    39:25   37:30   12:05 57  F5559 
669   782  Charles Phillips           M      Jacksonville       FL    39:07   37:34   12:06 65  M6569 
670   199  Angela Costa               F      St. Johns          FL    38:01   37:35   12:06 35  F3539 
671   464  Paula Huffman              F      St. Augustine      FL    38:47   37:35   12:06 52  F5054 
672   540  Leslee Keys                F      St. Augustine      FL    37:54   37:35   12:06 60  F6064 
673   1503 Kimberly Trimboli          F      Jacksonville       FL    38:52   37:35   12:06 46  F4549 
674   515  Bruce Joy                  M      St. Augustine      FL    38:10   37:36   12:06 67  M6569 
675   200  Dylan Costa                M      St. Johns          FL    38:02   37:37   12:07 36  M3539 
676   1622 Josh Daubenmire            M      Grayson            GA    39:43   37:39   12:08 35  M3539 
677   743  Serena Ostrowsky           F      St. Augustine      FL    38:36   37:41   12:08 35  F3539 
678   1736 Diana Bruner               F      Madison            WI    38:59   37:41   12:08 29  F2529 
679   1737 Jason Bruner               M      Madison            WI    39:00   37:41   12:08 33  M3034 
680   55   Vilma Austin               F      Jacksonville       FL    38:12   37:42   12:09 57  F5559 
681   155  Linda Carlson              F      St. Augustine      FL    38:56   37:42   12:08 62  F6064 
682   841  Brian Roberts              M      St. Augustine      FL    39:54   37:44   12:09 4   M0109 
683   143  Derek Busby                M      St. Augustine      FL    39:13   37:48   12:10 58  M5559 
684   843  Madeline Roberts           F      St. Augustine      FL    39:57   37:48   12:10 44  F4044 
685   1623 Rosie Daubenmire           F      Grayson            GA    39:45   37:48   12:10 36  F3539 
686   142  Andrew Busby               M      St. Augustine      FL    39:13   37:49   12:11 12  M1014 
687   189  Mia Conner                 F      St. Augustine      FL    38:31   37:55   12:12 13  F1014 
688   676  Terri Micolucci            F      St. Augustine      FL    39:06   38:01   12:14 63  F6064 
689   384  Sara Griffin               F      Cocoa Beach        FL    38:28   38:02   12:15 57  F5559 
690   431  Ashley Helmlinger          F      Orange Park        FL    38:35   38:02   12:15 26  F2529 
691   373  Chuck Golden               M      St. Augustine      FL    38:48   38:03   12:15 58  M5559 
692   1543 Denise Warner              F      Jacksonville       FL    39:37   38:04   12:16 49  F4549 
693   160  Zachary Carr               M      Orange Park        FL    38:39   38:05   12:16 27  M2529 
694   326  Kimberly Fisher            F      St. Augustine      FL    39:37   38:06   12:16 39  F3539 
695   8    Jennan Abduljaber          F      St. Johns          FL    38:26   38:07   12:17 17  F1519 
696   75   Anthony Barrett            M      Powder Springs     GA    40:04   38:07   12:16 22  M2024 
697   147  Chloe Caldwell             F      St. Augustine      FL    39:20   38:09   12:17 12  F1014 
698   148  Greg Caldwell              M      St. Augustine      FL    39:20   38:09   12:17 43  M4044 
699   286  Suzanne Dusch              F      Longwood           FL    39:05   38:12   12:18 59  F5559 
700   31   Maria Amato                F      St. Augustine      FL    38:39   38:13   12:18 55  F5559 
701   1584 Michael Williams           M      Green Cove Springs FL    38:13   38:13   12:19 44  M4044 
702   30   Livio Amato                M      St. Augustine      FL    38:34   38:14   12:19 12  M1014 
703   1628 Sheri Burns                F      St. Augustine      FL    39:23   38:14   12:19 51  F5054 
704   9    Yamila Abduljaber          F      St. Johns          FL    38:36   38:15   12:19 51  F5054 
705   435  Rachel Hernandez           F      St. Augustine      FL    39:52   38:15   12:19 28  F2529 
706   718  Christina Newsom           F      Jacksonville       FL    39:31   38:16   12:19 43  F4044 
707   318  Abby Ferguson              F      Daytona Beach      FL    39:11   38:23   12:22 35  F3539 
708   706  Jamie Mucciolo             F      Alexandria         VA    39:55   38:24   12:22 30  F3034 
709   950  Tiffany Spiecker           F      St. Augustine      FL    39:55   38:24   12:22 29  F2529 
710   1590 Penny Winder               F      Jacksonville       FL    39:47   38:25   12:22 39  F3539 
711   249  Lurdes DeJesus Vilanova    F      Jacksonville       FL    39:48   38:27   12:23 52  F5054 
712   428  Mindelyn Heath             F      Winter Park        FL    39:18   38:28   12:23 45  F4549 
713   177  Eden Clark                 F      St. Augustine      FL    39:45   38:29   12:23 15  F1519 
714   110  Elizabeth Brangan          F      St. Augustine      FL    38:49   38:37   12:26 26  F2529 
715   684  Steve Miller               M      St. Augustine      FL    40:30   38:37   12:26 60  M6064 
716   811  Henry Purtill              M      Elkton             FL    39:53   38:40   12:27 10  M1014 
717   93   Martha Berry               F      Orlando            FL    39:02   38:43   12:28 40  F4044 
718   187  James Collie               M      St. Augustine      FL    39:54   38:43   12:28 52  M5054 
719   735  Meg O'Connell              F      St. Augustine      FL    39:55   38:44   12:28 50  F5054 
720   947  Annette Sowell             F      Madison            FL    39:52   38:50   12:30 50  F5054 
721   814  Laura Qualantone           F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    40:29   38:53   12:31 60  F6064 
722   919  Melanie Shurgalla          F      Fleming Island     FL    39:40   38:53   12:31 32  F3034 
723   810  Elizabeth Purtill          F      Elkton             FL    40:06   38:54   12:32 42  F4044 
724   920  Michael Shurgalla          M      Fleming Island     FL    39:40   38:54   12:32 35  M3539 
725   640  Yarley Mayben              F      St. Augustine      FL    41:01   38:56   12:32 24  F2024 
726   746  Joe Padlo                  M      St. Augustine      FL    40:49   39:01   12:34 37  M3539 
727   1701 Steve Meehan               M      St. Augustine      FL    39:57   39:02   12:34 27  M2529 
728   1700 Garrett Mandel             M      St. Augustine      FL    39:58   39:03   12:34 29  M2529 
729   1702 Brandon Manies             M      St. Augustine      FL    39:59   39:03   12:34 32  M3034 
730   205  Maris Cox                  F      Clarence           NY    40:05   39:04   12:35 49  F4549 
731   1699 Lisa Comella               F      St. Augustine      FL    39:59   39:04   12:35 25  F2529 
732   125  Heather Brushwood          F      Jacksonville       FL    39:34   39:05   12:35 29  F2529 
733   1771 Emma Gross                 F      St. Augustine      FL    39:49   39:05   12:35 19  F1519 
734   760  Ted Patterson              M      Jacksonville       FL    39:28   39:06   12:36 49  M4549 
735   303  Julio Esquilin             M      St. Augustine      FL    40:59   39:12   12:37 48  M4549 
736   921  Brandie Sica               F      St. Augustine      FL    40:59   39:12   12:38 32  F3034 
737   1770 Grace Beardsley            F      West Point         GA    39:58   39:13   12:38 20  F2024 
738   1773 Kristen Owens              F      Auburn             AL    39:58   39:14   12:38 20  F2024 
739   127  Christy Bryce              F      Oviedo             FL    40:37   39:21   12:40 47  F4549 
740   1560 Jim Welu                   M      St. Augustine      FL    40:22   39:25   12:42 70  M7074 
741   792  Scott Poole                M      Pensacola          FL    41:10   39:30   12:43 35  M3539 
742   1603 Mack Wright                M      Jacksonville       FL    40:26   39:30   12:43 37  M3539 
743   1599 Carolyn Wright             F      Jacksonville       FL    40:27   39:32   12:44 36  F3539 
744   22   Jessica Allee              F      St. Augustine      FL    40:36   39:39   12:46 36  F3539 
745   691  Meriam Molstad             F      Gainesville        FL    41:38   39:41   12:47 38  F3539 
746   478  Andrew Hutchins            M      St. Augustine      FL    41:28   39:45   12:48 30  M3034 
747   479  Lindsay Hutchins           F      St. Augustine      FL    41:28   39:48   12:49 29  F2529 
748   976  Donnie Tackett             M      St. Augustine      FL    42:00   39:48   12:49 56  M5559 
749   398  Jessie Hafele              F      Jacksonville       FL    40:26   39:56   12:51 27  F2529 
750   95   Chris Berthold             M      Jacksonville       FL    41:25   39:57   12:52 34  M3034 
751   1620 Olivia Snare               F      St. Augustine      FL    40:08   40:00   12:53 15  F1519 
752   986  Olivia Testasecca          F      St. Augustine      FL    40:42   40:05   12:54 17  F1519 
753   997  Carol Toner                F      St. Augustine      FL    41:41   40:07   12:55 41  F4044 
754   386  Cameron Groome             F      Richmond           VA    40:45   40:09   12:56 11  F1014 
755   29   Kimberly Alligood          F      Jacksonville       FL    41:47   40:10   12:56 47  F4549 
756   722  Grace Nissen               F      St. Augustine      FL    40:57   40:10   12:56 10  F1014 
757   115  Donnie Brewer              M      Jacksonville       FL    41:19   40:11   12:56 51  M5054 
758   1662 Shannon Murray             F      Jacksonville       FL    41:30   40:21   13:00 35  F3539 
759   1661 Mary Deneelo               F      St. Augustine      FL    41:32   40:22   13:00 36  F3539 
760   622  Sherrie Marlowe            F      St. Augustine      FL    40:50   40:23   13:00 47  F4549 
761   752  Julie Panrock              F      St. Augustine      FL    41:14   40:27   13:01 47  F4549 
762   547  Sarah Kleeman              F      Gainesville        FL    41:32   40:30   13:02 30  F3034 
763   465  Shari Huffman              F      Jacksonville       FL    41:52   40:32   13:03 54  F5054 
764   94   Amanda Berthold            F      Jacksonville       FL    42:03   40:34   13:04 32  F3034 
765   394  Sara Guthrie               F      Jacksonville       FL    40:57   40:35   13:04 68  F6569 
766   546  Jordan Kleeman             M      Gainesville        FL    41:37   40:35   13:04 34  M3034 
767   1575 Jennifer Whitney           F      Gainesville        FL    41:38   40:39   13:06 34  F3034 
768   773  Terri Perreault            F      Hastings           FL    41:54   40:44   13:07 66  F6569 
769   929  Jennifer Sizemore          F      Orange Park        FL    41:29   40:46   13:08 48  F4549 
770   731  Amy Norton                 F      Orange Park        FL    41:30   40:47   13:08 42  F4044 
771   499  Abigail Johnson            F      Athens             GA    41:05   40:49   13:09 23  F2024 
772   526  Christine Kehr             F      St. Augustine      FL    42:10   40:55   13:10 63  F6064 
773   1608 Jonathan Wrighton          M      Gainesville        FL    43:08   40:55   13:10 11  M1014 
774   239  Dominique Davila           M      St. Augustine      FL    41:44   40:59   13:12 43  M4044 
775   121  Pamela Brock               F      Ponte Vedra        FL    42:25   41:00   13:12 38  F3539 
776   661  Doug McKenney              M      Clermont           FL    42:14   41:02   13:13 58  M5559 
777   1607 Jennifer Wrighton          F      Gainesville        FL    43:19   41:06   13:14 41  F4044 
778   571  Sadie Laks                 F      Jacksonville       FL    43:05   41:10   13:15 24  F2024 
779   649  Dorothy McCawley           F      Gainesville        FL    41:49   41:10   13:15 61  F6064 
780   631  Colleen Massengill         F      Spring Hill        TN    43:06   41:12   13:16 44  F4044 
781   426  Corrie Haynes              F      Interlachen        FL    41:45   41:15   13:17 23  F2024 
782   847  Deandria Robinson          F      Hastings           FL    41:45   41:16   13:17 26  F2529 
783   183  Carmen Coleman             F      San Mateo          FL    43:25   41:19   13:18 53  F5054 
784   1782 Holly Frauser              F      St. Augustine      FL    41:56   41:21   13:19 29  F2529 
785   100  Debora Bland               F      Melrose            FL    42:56   41:25   13:20 49  F4549 
786   677  Joy Migliaro               F      Palm Coast         FL    41:26   41:26   13:21 70  F7074 
787   612  Christian Manchester       M      Jacksonville       FL    42:42   41:28   13:21 13  M1014 
788   79   Sandra Barrett             F      Palm Coast         FL    43:29   41:32   13:22 51  F5054 
789   102  Barbara Blank              F      St. Augustine      FL    41:57   41:34   13:23 54  F5054 
790   695  Racheal Moore              F      Palm Coast         FL    42:56   41:34   13:23 33  F3034 
791   493  Audrey Jarrard             F      St. Augustine      FL    43:31   41:35   13:24 61  F6064 
792   960  Leigh Striner              F      Fleming Island     FL    43:27   41:35   13:23 52  F5054 
793   589  Kara Lister                F      Cantonment         FL    43:16   41:36   13:24 31  F3034 
794   1529 Gavin Walden               M      High Springs       FL    43:31   41:39   13:25 8   M0109 
795   1604 Matthew Wright             M      Tallahassee        FL    42:25   41:40   13:25 23  M2024 
796   80   Mary-Rebekah Bartos        F      Tallahassee        FL    42:26   41:42   13:26 22  F2024 
797   586  Dee Lexandra               F      St. Augustine      FL    43:42   41:43   13:26 62  F6064 
798   702  Jim Morrison               M      Apopka             FL    42:31   41:43   13:26 60  M6064 
799   1515 Ashley Vanhook             F      North Charleston   SC    43:00   41:43   13:26 33  F3034 
800   1531 Matthew Walden             M      High Springs       FL    43:34   41:44   13:26 36  M3539 
801   777  Karen Peters               F      St. Augustine      FL    43:40   41:45   13:27 71  F7074 
802   120  Andrew Brock               M      Ponte Vedra        FL    43:10   41:46   13:27 39  M3539 
803   696  Robin Moore                F      St. Augustine      FL    41:54   41:46   13:27 46  F4549 
804   524  Linda Keeney               F      Jacksonville       FL    42:45   41:49   13:28 48  F4549 
805   137  Lisa Burney                F      St. Augustine      FL    43:39   41:50   13:28 34  F3034 
806   598  John Lowe                  M      St. Augustine      FL    43:42   41:50   13:28 45  M4549 
807   395  Brenda Guyton              F      Jacksonville       FL    43:11   41:51   13:29 50  F5054 
808   454  Lori Holloman              F      Aliso Viejo        CA    43:16   41:51   13:28 42  F4044 
809   525  Michael Keeney             M      Jacksonville       FL    42:48   41:52   13:29 12  M1014 
810   1558 Grace Weite                F      Ormond Beach       FL    42:14   41:54   13:30 20  F2024 
811   139  Mark Burns                 M      Bloomington        IL    43:21   41:57   13:30 46  M4549 
812   188  Todd Collins               M      St. Augustine      FL    43:21   41:57   13:31 50  M5054 
813   430  Caitlin Heffner            F      St. Johns          FL    43:06   41:57   13:30 27  F2529 
814   860  Anne Roeper                F      Melbourne          FL    43:20   41:58   13:31 51  F5054 
815   1697 Stephanie Glover           F      Jacksonville       FL    43:06   41:58   13:31 41  F4044 
816   897  Rebecca Schriver           F      St. Johns          FL    43:07   41:59   13:31 51  F5054 
817   758  Jay Patel                  M      St. Augustine      FL    42:29   42:01   13:32 50  M5054 
818   144  Andrea Bushy               F      South Daytona      FL    43:29   42:02   13:32 45  F4549 
819   352  Kate Gardiner              F      St. Augustine      FL    43:37   42:03   13:32 39  F3539 
820   58   Generosa Baculi            F      Orlando            FL    42:33   42:05   13:33 57  F5559 
821   848  Kristen Robinson           F      St. Augustine      FL    43:53   42:05   13:33 25  F2529 
822   1729 Asdrubal Martinez          M      St. Augustine      FL    42:54   42:06   13:33 48  M4549 
823   1730 Cesar Diaz                 M      St. Augustine      FL    42:54   42:06   13:33 37  M3539 
824   461  Paulette Hudson            F      St. Augustine      FL    44:04   42:08   13:34 53  F5054 
825   804  Daniel Prazeres            M      Palm Coast         FL    43:15   42:09   13:34 20  M2024 
826   955  Karen Stern                F      St. Augustine      FL    44:04   42:09   13:34 65  F6569 
827   522  Kelly Kastner              F      Palm Coast         FL    43:22   42:15   13:36 19  F1519 
828   528  Julie Kell                 F      St. Augustine      FL    43:31   42:21   13:38 52  F5054 
829   325  Joseph Fisher              M      St. Augustine      FL    43:52   42:22   13:38 41  M4044 
830   998  Madison Toonder            F      St. Augustine      FL    43:39   42:22   13:38 15  F1519 
831   195  Jeremy Cormeny             M      St. Augustine      FL    43:03   42:25   13:40 30  M3034 
832   1670 Philip Besch               M      Clermont           FL    43:42   42:28   13:41 8   M0109 
833   590  Lareena Llamado            F      Jacksonville       FL    44:26   42:29   13:41 35  F3539 
834   1570 James White                M      Jacksonville       FL    43:23   42:29   13:41 69  M6569 
835   1669 Julian Mojica              M      Orlando            FL    43:42   42:29   13:41 27  M2529 
836   1556 Elizabeth Weinbender       F      Gainesville        FL    43:29   42:31   13:41 29  F2529 
837   662  Deborah Mckenzie           F      North Charleston   SC    43:48   42:32   13:42 57  F5559 
838   513  Stefanie Jones             F      Gainesville        FL    43:28   42:33   13:42 37  F3539 
839   523  Ashley Keath               F      St. Augustine      FL    44:07   42:39   13:44 30  F3034 
840   425  Jennifer Hayes             F      St. Augustine      FL    44:15   42:49   13:47 39  F3539 
841   471  Jessica Humphreys          F      Clearwater         FL    44:27   42:49   13:47 29  F2529 
842   790  Amber Plunk                F      Gainesville        FL    43:51   42:55   13:49 25  F2529 
843   891  Becky Scales               F      Port Orange        FL    44:46   42:57   13:50 50  F5054 
844   552  Augustine Kleisler         M      St. Augustine      FL    44:20   43:02   13:51 15  M1519 
845   553  John Kleisler              M      St. Augustine      FL    44:24   43:05   13:52 49  M4549 
846   269  Andy Donato                M      Jacksonville       FL    44:10   43:08   13:53 51  M5054 
847   270  Christopher Donato         M      Jacksonville       FL    44:09   43:08   13:53 22  M2024 
848   477  Kaitlyn Hunter             F      Bunnell            FL    45:09   43:08   13:53 29  F2529 
849   867  Christine Roken            F      Middleburg         FL    44:34   43:12   13:54 46  F4549 
850   1564 Amanda Whitaker            F      Lake Mary          FL    44:21   43:21   13:58 23  F2024 
851   982  Mark Taylor                M      Morriston          FL    44:05   43:24   13:58 43  M4044 
852   151  Christie Canedo            F      St. Augustine      FL    44:37   43:25   13:59 41  F4044 
853   312  Carie Fanning              F      Los Alamos         NM    44:27   43:27   13:59 48  F4549 
854   1566 Michael Whitaker           M      Lake Mary          FL    44:26   43:27   14:00 60  M6064 
855   66   Margaret Balsamo           F      St. Johns          FL    44:40   43:30   14:00 50  F5054 
856   800  Lynda Potratz              F      St. Augustine      FL    43:42   43:42   14:04 54  F5054 
857   131  Morgan Burgess             F      St. Augustine      FL    44:08   43:47   14:06 21  F2024 
858   1565 Kristen Whitaker           F      Lake Mary          FL    44:50   43:51   14:07 28  F2529 
859   647  Joseph McCarthy            M      Inverness          FL    46:10   44:03   14:11 60  M6064 
860   724  Stacy Nissen               F      St. Augustine      FL    44:50   44:03   14:11 47  F4549 
861   629  Vernon Martin              M      Jacksonville       FL    45:29   44:05   14:12 62  M6064 
862   489  Tonya Inman                F      Jacksonville Beach FL    45:42   44:13   14:14 41  F4044 
863   1739 Donna Beares               F      Jacksonville Beach FL    45:42   44:14   14:14 36  F3539 
864   796  Jayme Porter               F      Palm Coast         FL    44:59   44:21   14:17 28  F2529 
865   84   Art Beck                   M      St. Augustine      FL    46:03   44:22   14:17 76  M7599 
866   761  Tes Patterson              F      Jacksonville       FL    44:24   44:24   14:18 44  F4044 
867   1725 Kyra Morgan                F      Woodbine           GA    44:34   44:28   14:19 14  F1014 
868   376  Terry Gomez                M      Palm Coast         FL    44:50   44:32   14:20 65  M6569 
869   190  Donna Contrado             F      Oceanside          CA    46:00   44:33   14:21 59  F5559 
870   403  Nina Hall                  F      St. Augustine      FL    46:31   44:34   14:21 39  F3539 
871   588  Evangeline Limes           F      Middleburg         FL    44:34   44:34   14:21 49  F4549 
872   41   Robert Anderson            M      Maitland           FL    46:06   44:36   14:21 45  M4549 
873   290  Gary Dwyer                 M      Winter Springs     FL    45:56   44:50   14:26 61  M6064 
874   668  Riley McPheeters           F      Jacksonville       FL    46:46   44:51   14:26 15  F1519 
875   667  Kevin McPheeters           M      Jacksonville       FL    46:47   44:53   14:27 43  M4044 
876   1563 Melissa Westmoreland       F      Gainesville        FL    45:24   44:58   14:29 52  F5054 
877   113  Allyson Breger             F      St. Augustine      FL    46:48   45:06   14:31 57  F5559 
878   948  Jennifer Spencee           F      Micanopy           FL    47:04   45:07   14:32 34  F3034 
879   34   Alrik Anderson             M      Maitland           FL    45:47   45:08   14:32 11  M1014 
880   35   Brooke Anderson            F      Maitland           FL    45:47   45:09   14:32 16  F1519 
881   324  Jeanne Fischer             F      Elkton             FL    46:19   45:12   14:33 44  F4044 
882   870  Bryan Rosal                M      Jacksonville       FL    47:36   45:14   14:34 35  M3539 
883   893  Stacey Scanlan             F      St. Augustine      FL    46:57   45:14   14:34 60  F6064 
884   623  Cindy Marrero              F      Madison            FL    46:48   45:15   14:34 50  F5054 
885   685  Thomas Miller              M      St. Augustine      FL    45:15   45:15   14:34 52  M5054 
886   871  Jayne Rosal                F      Jacksonville       FL    47:37   45:15   14:34 34  F3034 
887   488  Mark Inman                 M      Jacksonville Beach FL    46:45   45:16   14:34 53  M5054 
888   306  Paula Esworthy             F      St. Augustine      FL    46:28   45:19   14:36 25  F2529 
889   672  Jeff Mercado               M      Jacksonville       FL    47:40   45:19   14:35 33  M3034 
890   734  Kimberley O'Connell        F      St. Augustine      FL    47:11   45:20   14:36 53  F5054 
891   852  Stefanie Robinson          F      St. Augustine      FL    47:09   45:20   14:36 59  F5559 
892   671  Arlyn Mercado              F      Jacksonville       FL    47:41   45:21   14:36 32  F3034 
893   831  Terri Reyes                F      East Palatka       FL    46:45   45:21   14:36 44  F4044 
894   105  Dee Ann Bone               F      Jacksonville       FL    47:14   45:22   14:36 56  F5559 
895   216  Loretta Cribbs             F      St. Augustine      FL    47:13   45:22   14:36 46  F4549 
896   305  Cory Esworthy              M      St. Augustine      FL    46:28   45:22   14:36 26  M2529 
897   10   Jackie Abel                F      Jacksonville       FL    47:14   45:24   14:37 53  F5054 
898   277  Erika Douglas              F      Jacksonville       FL    46:50   45:26   14:38 37  F3539 
899   762  Virginia Patthey-Tackett   F      St. Augustine      FL    47:39   45:27   14:38 47  F4549 
900   1703 William Sofield            M      Jacksonville       FL    47:32   45:28   14:38 34  M3034 
901   899  Cindy Schwanger            F      St. Augustine      FL    47:19   45:30   14:39 58  F5559 
902   486  Mckenna Ilisie             F      St. Johns          FL    47:39   45:38   14:42 14  F1014 
903   485  Chad Ilisie                M      St. Johns          FL    47:39   45:39   14:42 37  M3539 
904   238  Debra Davies               F      Palm Coast         FL    47:11   45:44   14:44 53  F5054 
905   295  Darrell Edge               M      Palm Coast         FL    47:12   45:45   14:44 50  M5054 
906   517  Travis Kacsan              M      Middleburg         FL    45:47   45:47   14:44 33  M3034 
907   981  Jenna Taylor               F      Middleburg         FL    45:47   45:47   14:44 21  F2024 
908   624  Arthur Martin              M      St. Augustine      FL    47:33   45:49   14:45 65  M6569 
909   729  Suzanne Noel-Copeland      F      Titusville         FL    47:55   45:52   14:46 50  F5054 
910   896  Mark Schratter             M      Jacksonville       FL    47:33   45:52   14:46 37  M3539 
911   904  Linda Scotti               F      Titusville         FL    47:55   45:53   14:46 55  F5559 
912   176  Cristina Clark             F      St. Augustine      FL    47:03   45:54   14:47 51  F5054 
913   780  Koren Phelps               F      St. Augustine      FL    47:51   46:00   14:49 48  F4549 
914   844  Kim Robertson              F      St. Augustine      FL    47:52   46:00   14:49 56  F5559 
915   650  Sherrie McCormick          F      Interlachen        FL    47:22   46:04   14:50 33  F3034 
916   1693 Kyle Van Wie               M      Interlachen        FL    47:45   46:13   14:53 28  M2529 
917   776  Ethan Persson              M      St. Augustine      FL    48:08   46:14   14:53 15  M1519 
918   1694 Heather Van Wie            F      Interlachen        FL    47:46   46:14   14:53 28  F2529 
919   1695 Amber Van Wie              F      Interlachen        FL    47:46   46:14   14:53 8   F0109 
920   626  Kitty Martin               F      St. Augustine      FL    47:58   46:15   14:54 61  F6064 
921   723  Nancy Nissen               F      St. Augustine      FL    47:05   46:16   14:54 67  F6569 
922   405  Margaret Halle             F      Ormond Beach       FL    47:52   46:18   14:55 41  F4044 
923   1532 Noah Walden                M      High Springs       FL    48:11   46:19   14:55 6   M0109 
924   1530 Jerrica Walden             F      High Springs       FL    48:11   46:20   14:55 36  F3539 
925   595  Mindy Loria                F      Jacksonville       FL    47:48   46:24   14:57 36  F3539 
926   78   Katherine Barrett          F      Hollis             NH    48:20   46:26   14:57 23  F2024 
927   1615 Dean Zimmermann            M      St. Augustine      FL    48:30   46:27   14:58 26  M2529 
928   615  Makayla Mandeville         F      St. Augustine      FL    48:30   46:29   14:58 13  F1014 
929   918  Philadelphia Shoop         F      St. Augustine      FL    48:29   46:29   14:58 26  F2529 
930   688  Kristy Mishoe              F      St. Augustine      FL    46:32   46:32   14:59 60  F6064 
931   1541 Cheyenne Wardrup           F      St. Augustine      FL    48:37   46:36   15:00 30  F3034 
932   605  Patricia Mac Neil          F      Davenport          FL    47:42   46:41   15:02 61  F6064 
933   898  Chuck Schwanger            M      St. Augustine      FL    47:20   46:43   15:02 55  M5559 
934   1777 Olivia Perry               F      St. Augustine      FL    47:38   46:45   15:03 17  F1519 
935   494  Grace Jaudon               F      Hastings           FL    48:45   46:55   15:07 24  F2024 
936   1580 Jamey Wilkes               M      Green Cove Springs FL    48:27   47:02   15:09 45  M4549 
937   1748 Elizabeth Taracs           F      Jacksonville       FL    48:49   47:02   15:09 50  F5054 
938   594  Crystal Long               F      Citra              FL    48:23   47:06   15:10 28  F2529 
939   597  Chrissy Lowe               F      St. Augustine      FL    48:59   47:06   15:10 43  F4044 
940   1755 Shelby Gast                F      St. Augustine      FL    47:28   47:06   15:10 17  F1519 
941   202  Cherie Cox                 F      Keystone Heights   FL    48:59   47:12   15:12 70  F7074 
942   1766 Chris Gray                 M      Palm Coast         FL    47:52   47:12   15:12 31  M3034 
943   343  Lindsay Gallagher          F      Palm Coast         FL    47:54   47:14   15:13 25  F2529 
944   242  Toni Davis                 F      Melrose            FL    49:03   47:15   15:13 72  F7074 
945   24   Kim Allen                  F      Madison            FL    48:50   47:16   15:13 51  F5054 
946   574  Ziah Laplaca               F      St. Augustine      FL    47:42   47:23   15:16 12  F1014 
947   721  Rebecca Nichols            F      St. Augustine      FL    48:34   47:25   15:16 57  F5559 
948   967  Jean Summers               F      St. Augustine      FL    48:38   47:30   15:18 64  F6064 
949   625  Barbara Martin             F      Jacksonville       FL    48:57   47:31   15:18 56  F5559 
950   698  Abigail Morgan             F      St. Augustine      FL    49:15   47:31   15:18 12  F1014 
951   157  John Carpenter             M      St. Augustine      FL    49:36   47:32   15:18 61  M6064 
952   1772 Andrea Slusher             F      St. Augustine      FL    48:26   47:41   15:21 19  F1519 
953   1774 Katherine Steinhaus        F      Fortson            GA    48:25   47:41   15:21 20  F2024 
954   156  Deb Carpenter              F      St. Augustine      FL    49:45   47:42   15:22 60  F6064 
955   699  Elizabeth Morgan           F      St. Augustine      FL    49:27   47:44   15:22 56  F5559 
956   933  Crystal Skipper            F      St. Augustine      FL    48:32   47:46   15:23 25  F2529 
957   293  Ashleigh Eddins            F      Palatka            FL    49:05   47:47   15:23 16  F1519 
958   604  Jennifer Mac Neil          F      Clermont           FL    48:49   47:48   15:24 41  F4044 
959   356  Edith Geiger               F      Lake City          FL    49:02   47:49   15:24 47  F4549 
960   983  John Terry                 M      Middleburg         FL    48:48   47:56   15:26 69  M6569 
961   271  Latane Donelin             F      St. Augustine      FL    49:31   47:57   15:26 72  F7074 
962   738  Shannon O'Neil             F      St. Augustine      FL    49:04   47:58   15:27 31  F3034 
963   606  Nora Mace                  F      St. Augustine      FL    48:52   48:00   15:27 61  F6064 
964   835  Susan Richter              F      Jacksonville       FL    49:38   48:01   15:27 54  F5054 
965   490  Traci Irven                F      Jacksonville       FL    49:43   48:08   15:30 46  F4549 
966   347  Gwen Gamel                 F      St. Augustine      FL    50:14   48:12   15:31 55  F5559 
967   348  Jeff Gamel                 M      St. Augustine      FL    50:14   48:12   15:31 57  M5559 
968   339  Joe Fronek                 M      Middleburg         FL    50:09   48:16   15:33 64  M6064 
969   457  Andrea Houck               F      Middleburg         FL    50:09   48:16   15:33 47  F4549 
970   256  Samantha DeRoche           F      Kingsford          MI    50:04   48:17   15:33 16  F1519 
971   561  Jacqueline Koivula         F      Boynton Beach      FL    50:05   48:18   15:33 48  F4549 
972   613  Daniel Manchester          M      Jacksonville       FL    49:38   48:22   15:35 60  M6064 
973   879  Ron Rush                   M      St. Augustine      FL    49:49   48:22   15:34 68  M6569 
974   1526 Connie Wainwright          F      Green Cove Springs FL    49:40   48:29   15:37 53  F5054 
975   1687 Marie Scott                F      Jacksonville       FL    49:55   48:29   15:37 62  F6064 
976   962  Hannah Stuart              F      St. Augustine      FL    50:33   48:31   15:37 15  F1519 
977   675  Dreema Michel              F      St. Augustine      FL    50:33   48:32   15:38 41  F4044 
978   963  Jean Stuart                F      St. Augustine      FL    50:37   48:37   15:39 38  F3539 
979   32   Jacques Amole              M      St. Augustine      FL    50:50   48:41   15:41 64  M6064 
980   930  Lella Skinner              F      Jacksonville       FL    50:09   48:47   15:42 69  F6569 
981   755  Donna Parish               F      St. Augustine      FL    48:50   48:50   15:43 53  F5054 
982   322  Danielle Fiorellino        F      St. Augustine      FL    50:36   49:01   15:47 27  F2529 
983   68   Sherbrooke Balser          F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    49:44   49:02   15:47 45  F4549 
984   975  Christopher Szalkowski     M      St. Augustine      FL    50:37   49:02   15:47 29  M2529 
985   67   Chip Balser                M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    49:45   49:03   15:48 44  M4044 
986   330  Becky Foster               F      Elkton             FL    51:03   49:03   15:48 49  F4549 
987   411  Daniella Hanel             F      St. Augustine      FL    49:59   49:04   15:48 46  F4549 
988   44   Debra Applegate            F      St. Augustine      FL    50:02   49:07   15:49 42  F4044 
989   1692 Ivette Reyes               F      St. Augustine      FL    51:09   49:11   15:50 37  F3539 
990   503  Jena Johnson               F      St. Augustine      FL    49:53   49:14   15:51 43  F4044 
991   1644 Scott Barrett              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    50:20   49:16   15:52 56  M5559 
992   423  Jordan Hatch               M      Gilbert            AZ    51:16   49:24   15:54 34  M3034 
993   357  Timothy Geiger             M      Lake City          FL    50:38   49:25   15:55 51  M5054 
994   775  Dana Persson               F      St. Augustine      FL    51:24   49:31   15:57 49  F4549 
995   319  Cynthia Ferguson           F      Ponce Inlet        FL    51:06   49:34   15:58 55  F5559 
996   73   Felicia Barney             F      Jacksonville       FL    49:46   49:46   16:01 43  F4044 
997   856  Emily Rodgerson            F      Daytona Beach      FL    50:38   49:46   16:01 50  F5054 
998   666  John Alan McNeely          M      Micanopy           FL    51:41   49:48   16:02 62  M6064 
999   857  Gina Rodgerson             F      Daytona Beach      FL    50:42   49:49   16:03 21  F2024 
1000  382  Vann Green                 F      Deland             FL    50:46   49:50   16:03 43  F4044 
1001  757  Cynthia Pate               F      Jacksonville       FL    51:58   49:50   16:03 27  F2529 
1002  1561 Trisha West                F      Jacksonville       FL    51:58   49:50   16:03 32  F3034 
1003  427  Danita Heagy               F      St. Augustine      FL    51:48   49:56   16:05 56  F5559 
1004  410  Sophia M Hampton           F      Gainesville        FL    51:35   50:03   16:07 32  F3034 
1005  1517 Shelly Varnedoe            F      Gainesville        FL    51:35   50:04   16:07 28  F2529 
1006  1547 Zachary Warner             M      Flagler Beach      FL    50:27   50:05   16:08 11  M1014 
1007  906  Elizabeth Selph            F      Yulee              FL    51:26   50:07   16:08 30  F3034 
1008  959  James Stoyka               M      Port Orange        FL    52:05   50:09   16:09 66  M6569 
1009  916  Rhonda Sherrer             F      Port Orange        FL    52:05   50:10   16:09 42  F4044 
1010  958  Diane Stoyka               F      Port Orange        FL    52:06   50:10   16:09 61  F6064 
1011  262  Vincent Dimartino          M      Port Orange        FL    52:06   50:12   16:10 53  M5054 
1012  541  April Kier                 F      St. Augustine      FL    51:30   50:12   16:10 30  F3034 
1013  1765 Laura Van Wise             F      Interlachen        FL    51:45   50:12   16:10 57  F5559 
1014  181  Marcia Cockrell            F      Clermont           FL    51:53   50:24   16:14 66  F6569 
1015  966  Cynthia Sucharski          F      Clermont           FL    51:55   50:26   16:14 66  F6569 
1016  98   Brandi Bidot               F      Phoenix            AZ    52:24   50:28   16:15 38  F3539 
1017  52   Rebecca Auer               F      West Palm Beach    FL    52:26   50:29   16:15 33  F3034 
1018  733  Leah Obal                  F      Flagler Beach      FL    52:07   50:29   16:15 31  F3034 
1019  1539 Amber Walters              F      St. Augustine      FL    52:26   50:30   16:16 34  F3034 
1020  563  Glenn Kolluri              M      Palm Coast         FL    52:09   50:31   16:16 49  M4549 
1021  1524 Joey Wagner                M      Valdosta           GA    52:09   50:31   16:16 47  M4549 
1022  1525 Lisa Wagner                F      Valdosta           GA    52:08   50:31   16:16 47  F4549 
1023  56   Julie Avenell              F      Jacksonville       FL    52:10   50:47   16:21 22  F2024 
1024  264  Lisa Do                    F      Jacksonville       FL    52:10   50:47   16:21 23  F2024 
1025  15   Rebecca Adams              F      Palm Coast         FL    51:48   50:54   16:23 24  F2024 
1026  889  Heather Sawyer             F      St. Augustine      FL    52:54   50:54   16:23 45  F4549 
1027  937  Leslie Smith               F      Palatka            FL    52:14   50:54   16:23 37  F3539 
1028  402  Judith Haley               F      St. Augustine      FL    52:01   50:55   16:24 62  F6064 
1029  968  Cheryl Sweet               F      St. Augustine      FL    52:55   50:56   16:24 37  F3539 
1030  193  Cathleen Corcoran          F      Jacksonville       FL    52:53   51:02   16:26 53  F5054 
1031  17   Denise Aiken               F      St. Augustine      FL    52:34   51:05   16:27 56  F5559 
1032  91   Barbara Berret             F      Green Cove Springs FL    52:54   51:16   16:30 64  F6064 
1033  596  Debi Lovett                F      Green Cove Springs FL    52:53   51:16   16:30 64  F6064 
1034  399  Audrey A. Haines           F      Tallahassee        FL    52:21   51:17   16:31 62  F6064 
1035  1740 Kim Miller                 F      Elkton             FL    52:30   51:17   16:31 48  F4549 
1036  283  Amanda Dunn                F      St. Augustine      FL    52:30   51:19   16:31 36  F3539 
1037  520  Cathy Kasriel              F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    52:52   51:22   16:32 65  F6569 
1038  535  Lisa Kern                  F      Fleming Island     FL    52:53   51:23   16:33 50  F5054 
1039  837  Jonathan Ringdahl          M      St. Augustine      FL    53:12   51:27   16:34 32  M3034 
1040  234  Mallory D'Ascheberg        F      Palm Coast         FL    52:23   51:29   16:35 25  F2529 
1041  1542 Daniel Warner              M      Flagler Beach      FL    52:22   51:29   16:34 52  M5054 
1042  838  Karina Ringdahl            F      St. Augustine      FL    53:15   51:31   16:35 31  F3034 
1043  228  Ben Cusson                 M      St. Augustine      FL    53:18   51:33   16:36 35  M3539 
1044  229  Phaedra Cusson             F      St. Augustine      FL    53:13   51:36   16:37 37  F3539 
1045  878  Nora Rush                  F      St. Augustine      FL    53:03   51:36   16:37 70  F7074 
1046  942  Elaine Snofke              F      Lake Worth         FL    53:31   51:47   16:41 60  F6064 
1047  116  Kristi Briggs              F      St. Augustine      FL    53:33   51:52   16:42 29  F2529 
1048  215  Anita Crews                F      Macclenny          FL    52:48   51:57   16:44 50  F5054 
1049  280  Angie Drury                F      Macclenny          FL    52:48   51:58   16:44 43  F4044 
1050  453  Athena Hollis              F      Lawtey             FL    52:11   52:01   16:45 27  F2529 
1051  1582 Jennifer Williams          F      Lawtey             FL    52:11   52:01   16:45 37  F3539 
1052  903  Virginia Scott             F      Jacksonville       FL    52:41   52:12   16:48 54  F5054 
1053  1706 Mike Bianchi               M      Melbourne          FL    53:32   52:12   16:49 57  M5559 
1054  118  Julie Bringger             F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    53:42   52:13   16:49 57  F5559 
1055  90   Melody Benson              F      St. Augustine      FL    54:03   52:15   16:49 67  F6569 
1056  1705 Deborah Bianchi            F      Melbourne          FL    53:35   52:15   16:49 57  F5559 
1057  1679 Kyla Carter                F      St. Augustine      FL    53:36   52:16   16:50 8   F0109 
1058  89   Allen Benson               M      St. Augustine      FL    54:05   52:17   16:50 68  M6569 
1059  191  Amber Cooley               F      Jacksonville       FL    53:12   52:18   16:51 41  F4044 
1060  823  Angela Reier               F      Jacksonville       FL    53:13   52:18   16:50 47  F4549 
1061  502  Jamie Johnson              F      Jacksonville       FL    54:14   52:25   16:53 36  F3539 
1062  361  Heather Giles              F      Winter Springs     FL    53:50   52:29   16:54 38  F3539 
1063  940  Gwen Smolik                F      Elkton             FL    54:41   52:30   16:54 73  F7074 
1064  362  Julie Giles                F      Orlando            FL    53:50   52:31   16:55 40  F4044 
1065  609  Joanne Majeski             F      Elkton             FL    54:40   52:31   16:54 55  F5559 
1066  1677 Crystal Carter             F      St. Augustine      FL    53:51   52:31   16:55 31  F3034 
1067  13   Lisa Adams                 F      Flagler Beach      FL    53:30   52:37   16:57 52  F5054 
1068  214  Michelle Crewell           F      St. Augustine      FL    54:08   52:46   16:59 52  F5054 
1069  484  Ashton Ilisie              M      St. Johns          FL    54:53   52:51   17:01 11  M1014 
1070  877  Jaiden Ruple               F      St. Johns          FL    54:53   52:51   17:01 11  F1014 
1071  681  Marilyn Miller             F      St. Augustine      FL    52:59   52:59   17:03 54  F5054 
1072  1553 Amy Weber                  F      Gainesville        FL    53:48   53:00   17:04 38  F3539 
1073  865  Christy Rogers             F      Middleburg         FL    54:21   53:03   17:05 46  F4549 
1074  1689 Jason Williams             M      Green Cove Springs FL    54:21   53:03   17:05 43  M4044 
1075  11   David Adams                M      Gainesville        FL    54:50   53:04   17:05 50  M5054 
1076  1522 Bonnie Von Hausch          F      St. Augustine      FL    54:07   53:04   17:05 45  F4549 
1077  26   Tessa Allen                F      Gainesville        FL    54:51   53:06   17:06 29  F2529 
1078  101  Kecia Bland                F      Jacksonville       FL    53:37   53:18   17:10 44  F4044 
1079  1550 Sheena Watkins             F      Jacksonville       FL    53:37   53:20   17:10 39  F3539 
1080  363  Sophia Gillette            F      St. Augustine      FL    55:53   53:24   17:12 32  F3034 
1081  174  Eric Chmiel                M      Carbondale         PA    55:54   53:25   17:12 35  M3539 
1082  926  Mary Anna Singer           F      Crescent City      FL    55:01   53:31   17:14 62  F6064 
1083  1609 Robbin Wulff               F      Ormond Beach       FL    55:18   53:36   17:16 57  F5559 
1084  614  Susan Manchester           F      Jacksonville       FL    54:52   53:37   17:16 64  F6064 
1085  1631 Lynne Perry                F      Liningston         MT    55:06   53:44   17:18 53  F5054 
1086  1633 Suzy Boerema               F      St. Augustine      FL    55:08   53:47   17:19 50  F5054 
1087  885  Gabby Samuels              F      St. Augustine      FL    55:26   53:48   17:19 23  F2024 
1088  1634 Steve Boerema              M      St. Augustine      FL    55:09   53:48   17:19 51  M5054 
1089  1632 Finley Boerema             M      St. Augustine      FL    55:11   53:49   17:20 19  M1519 
1090  259  Beth DiBiasio              F      Ocala              FL    54:55   53:53   17:21 53  F5054 
1091  260  Bob DiBiasio               M      Ocala              FL    54:55   53:53   17:21 52  M5054 
1092  627  Lorie Martin               F      Jacksonville       FL    55:20   53:55   17:22 43  F4044 
1093  719  Daniel Nicholas            M      Jacksonville       FL    54:33   53:56   17:22 47  M4549 
1094  720  Mary Nicholas              F      Jacksonville       FL    54:33   53:56   17:22 46  F4549 
1095  690  Lee Moad                   F      Jacksonville       FL    55:24   54:01   17:23 39  F3539 
1096  1516 Tara Vargas                F      Elkton             FL    54:23   54:03   17:24 39  F3539 
1097  434  Amanda Hernandez           F      St. Augustine      FL    54:22   54:04   17:24 29  F2529 
1098  194  Michael Corcoran           M      Jacksonville       FL    55:55   54:05   17:25 54  M5054 
1099  1562 Marisa Westberry           F      Deland             FL    54:13   54:13   17:27 32  F3034 
1100  76   Beth Barrett               F      Powder Springs     GA    55:51   54:14   17:28 46  F4549 
1101  432  Sharon Hensley             F      Marietta           GA    55:51   54:14   17:28 54  F5054 
1102  445  Lauren Hiett               F      Elkton             FL    55:01   54:15   17:28 27  F2529 
1103  106  Shavone Boone              F      Flagler Beach      FL    56:24   54:22   17:30 38  F3539 
1104  990  Janet Thomas               F      St. Augustine      FL    56:20   54:44   17:37 69  F6569 
1105  104  Jane Bond                  F      St. Augustine      FL    56:20   54:45   17:38 65  F6569 
1106  854  Charyti Rodgerson          F      Daytona Beach      FL    56:52   54:47   17:38 7   F0109 
1107  544  Lily Kimmel                F      Clermont           FL    55:54   54:53   17:40 11  F1014 
1108  543  Emily Kimmel               F      Clermont           FL    55:55   54:54   17:41 14  F1014 
1109  873  Barbara Ross               F      St. Augustine      FL    55:28   54:54   17:41 61  F6064 
1110  39   Rachel Anderson            F      Maitland           FL    56:26   54:55   17:41 14  F1014 
1111  941  Carolyn Snodgrass          F      St. Augustine      FL    55:57   55:12   17:46 66  F6569 
1112  1597 Wendy Wolfe                F      Orlando            FL    56:46   55:26   17:51 40  F4044 
1113  944  Terri Sorrell              F      Satsuma            FL    56:45   55:45   17:57 69  F6569 
1114  400  Rik K. Haines              M      Tallahassee        FL    57:23   56:18   18:08 68  M6569 
1115  1686 Dyhlin Hanes               F      St. Augustine      FL    57:20   56:48   18:17 8   F0109 
1116  1685 Robin Rosborough           F      St. Augustine      FL    57:19   56:49   18:18 48  F4549 
1117  1665 Anthony Romero             M      St. Augustine      FL    59:03   56:58   18:20 13  M1014 
1118  669  Tricia Meisner             F      Jacksonville       FL    58:43   57:14   18:26 44  F4044 
1119  895  Brandy Schratter           F      Jacksonville       FL    58:59   57:19   18:27 32  F3034 
1120  1666 Michael Romero             M      St. Augustine      FL    59:34   57:30   18:31 6   M0109 
1121  1600 Dawn Wright                M      St. Augustine      FL    59:17   57:40   18:34 48  M4549 
1122  366  Karen Gilmore              F      St. Johns          FL    59:18   57:41   18:34 59  F5559 
1123  839  Robin Rivell               F      Jacksonville       FL    59:17   57:42   18:35 46  F4549 
1124  1664 Paula Rivera               F      St. Augustine      FL    59:58   57:53   18:38 40  F4044 
1125  251  Cheryl DeMesquita          F      St. Augustine      FL    1:00:17 58:18   18:46 62  F6064 
1126  1544 Jason Warner               M      Flagler Beach      FL    58:21   58:18   18:46 11  M1014 
1127  707  Carolyn Mudgette           F      St. Augustine      FL    1:00:21 58:21   18:47 53  F5054 
1128  769  Maura Pedersen             F      Gainesville        FL    59:35   58:30   18:50 48  F4549 
1129  768  Charles Pedersen           M      Gainesville        FL    59:36   58:31   18:50 48  M4549 
1130  1555 Patti Weeks                F      Winter Park        FL    1:01:01 58:54   18:58 58  F5559 
1131  301  Gretchen Espinetti         F      Palm Coast         FL    1:01:01 1:00:10 19:22 60  F6064 
1132  1574 Penny White                F      St. Augustine      FL    1:01:01 1:00:10 19:22 60  F6064 
1133  340  Charles Gaither            M      Valrico            FL    1:01:56 1:00:25 19:27 49  M4549 
1134  341  Gayle Gaither              F      Valrico            FL    1:01:57 1:00:25 19:27 51  F5054 
1135  77   Bre Barrett                F      Powder Springs     GA    1:02:02 1:00:26 19:27 19  F1519 
1136  924  Daniel Simmons             M      Rockledge          FL    1:02:14 1:00:51 19:35 61  M6064 
1137  276  Danette Dorsey             F      Micanopy           FL    1:03:13 1:01:22 19:46 60  F6064 
1138  851  Stacy Robinson             M      Palatka            FL    1:03:15 1:01:23 19:46 53  M5054 
1139  850  Robin Robinson             F      Palatka            FL    1:03:15 1:01:24 19:46 46  F4549 
1140  970  Heather Switzer            F      Davenport          FL    1:04:16 1:02:30 20:07 32  F3034 
1141  884  Brooke Samlaska            F      Winter Garden      FL    1:04:17 1:02:31 20:08 35  F3539 
1142  607  Sheena MacNulty            F      Jacksonville       FL    1:04:44 1:03:04 20:18 33  F3034 
1143  467  Jim Hughes                 M      St. Augustine      FL    1:04:39 1:03:32 20:27 83  M7599 
1144  466  Jim Hughes                 M      Fleming Island     FL    1:04:39 1:03:33 20:28 59  M5559 
1145  470  Will Hughes                M      Fleming Island     FL    1:04:39 1:03:33 20:28 11  M1014 
1146  48   Christopher Armstrong      M      Orange Park        FL    1:05:39 1:04:10 20:39 19  M1519 
1147  126  Stacy Bryan                F      Orange Park        FL    1:05:39 1:04:10 20:40 20  F2024 
1148  519  Tina Kampouris             F      Deland             FL    1:05:28 1:04:30 20:46 48  F4549 
1149  462  Nicole Huey                F      St. Augustine      FL    1:07:38 1:06:47 21:30 16  F1519 
1150  463  Susan Huey                 F      St. Augustine      FL    1:07:38 1:06:47 21:30 50  F5054 
1151  261  Taylor Dickinson           F      St. Augustine      FL    1:09:57 1:07:42 21:48 9   F0109 
1152  61   Bob Baker                  M      St. Augustine      FL    1:09:58 1:07:43 21:48 70  M7074 
1153  57   Jennifer Azcona            F      Savannah           GA    1:11:28 1:08:02 21:54 36  F3539 
1154  700  Nathaniel Morgan           M      St. Augustine      FL    1:10:06 1:08:19 22:00 12  M1014 
1155  480  Deborah Hyatt              F      Rockledge          FL    1:11:27 1:08:24 22:01 56  F5559 
1156  150  Julie Campbell             F      St. Augustine      FL    1:10:14 1:08:28 22:03 69  F6569 
1157  1579 Amberly Wilkes             F      Savannah           GA    1:11:30 1:08:29 22:03 34  F3034 
1158  693  Libby Montgomery           F      St. Johns          FL    1:17:08 1:13:43 23:44 50  F5054 
1159  86   David Bell                 M      St. Johns          FL    1:17:11 1:13:46 23:45 55  M5559 
Embed