Race Header

Bridge of Lions 5K


Sat July 15 2017
Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                State Chip      Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                    Time                      
===== === ======================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ===== === ===== 
1     107 Marc Akbar               M      Palm Coast          FL    16:10.1   5:13  21  MOVER 
2     930 Justin Taylor            M      St. Augustine       FL    16:26.8   5:18  27  M2529 
3     935 Danny Flanderson         M      Jacksonville        FL    16:43.7   5:24  17  M1519 
4     937 David Martinson          M      Jacksonville        FL    17:48.4   5:44  37  M3539 
5     934 Sean Nagorny             M      Jacksonville        FL    17:56.6   5:47  33  M3034 
6     306 Joseph Fichera           M      Raynham             MA    17:57.0   5:47  18  M1519 
7     899 Ben Waller               M      Ocala               FL    17:59.4   5:48  16  M1519 
8     878 Michael Beaman           M      St. Augustine       FL    18:16.8   5:54  31  M3034 
9     866 Brett Smith              M      St. Augustine       FL    18:21.1   5:55  28  M2529 
10    869 Kim Pawelek Brantly      F      St. Augustine       FL    18:25.8   5:56  39  FOVER 
11    918 Verino Ruggiero          M      Greenville          TN    18:26.7   5:57  20  M2024 
12    444 Mallory Kennedy          F      Daytona Beach       FL    18:38.6   6:01  30  F3034 
13    211 Neil Clements            M      Zephyrhills         FL    18:43.2   6:02  39  M3539 
14    660 Greg Short               M      Ocala               FL    18:50.1   6:04  43  M4044 
15    809 Andy Gordon              M      Kannapolis          NC    18:52.8   6:05  36  M3539 
16    731 Megan Tramaglini         F      Pittsburgh          PA    18:58.2   6:07  23  F2024 
17    381 Gottfried Hirmann        M      Enns, AUT                 19:01.4   6:08  42  M4044 
18    715 Carly Thomas             F      Tallahassee         FL    19:12.6   6:11  19  F1519 
19    713 Estin Thiele             M      St. Augustine       FL    19:31.5   6:18  13  M1114 
20    936 Carley Glasser           F      Jacksonville        FL    19:38.5   6:20  26  F2529 
21    255 Jayson Davis             M      Port Orange         FL    19:46.4   6:22  41  M4044 
22    557 Justin Nunamaker         M      Redington Beach     FL    19:47.8   6:23  13  M1114 
23    804 Jim Shields              M      Jacksonville        FL    19:52.7   6:24  55  M5559 
24    870 Keith Brantly            M      St. Augustine       FL    19:54.2   6:25  51  M5054 
25    959 Chris-Hiejn DeVries      M      St. Augustine       FL    20:16.7   6:32  34  M3034 
26    879 Nicholas Parker          M      St. Augustine       FL    20:19.0   6:33  16  M1519 
27    950 Sebastian Silva          M      Ormond Beach        FL    20:24.4   6:35  15  M1519 
28    497 James Masters            M      Longwood            FL    20:25.5   6:35  60  M6064 
29    296 James Eckenrode          M      St. Augustine       FL    20:26.7   6:35  50  M5054 
30    863 John Creamer             M      St. Augustine       FL    20:29.6   6:36  22  M2024 
31    278 Bill Dobbie              M      St. Augustine       FL    20:35.5   6:38  53  M5054 
32    742 Andy Ufheil              M      Ormond Beach        FL    20:38.6   6:39  16  M1519 
33    403 Jimi Hutchings           M      St. Augustine       FL    20:39.4   6:39  17  M1519 
34    782 Steven White             M      Palm Coast          FL    20:43.8   6:41  30  M3034 
35    533 Fernando Morelos         M      St. Augustine       FL    20:45.7   6:41  52  M5054 
36    486 Christian Lueckert       M      St. Augustine       FL    20:45.8   6:41  32  M3034 
37    566 Sue O'Malley             F      Port Orange         FL    20:51.8   6:43  53  F5054 
38    257 Reese Davis              M      St. Augustine       FL    20:53.2   6:44  19  M1519 
39    712 Nicolas Theriault        M      Ormond Beach        FL    20:55.1   6:44  14  M1114 
40    205 Nate Cheever             M      St. Augustine       FL    20:59.3   6:46  26  M2529 
41    929 Ashlyn Bickwermert       F      St. Augustine       FL    21:03.3   6:47  24  F2024 
42    733 Daria Trifonova          F      St. Augustine       FL    21:11.0   6:50  28  F2529 
43    990 Ed Hickey                M      Gainvesville        FL    21:14.6   6:51  36  M3539 
44    471 James Lantz              M      St. Augustine       FL    21:16.8   6:51  29  M2529 
45    192 Bernie Candy             M      St. Augustine       FL    21:23.9   6:54  65  M6569 
46    294 Juan Echegaray           M      Jacksonville        FL    21:26.4   6:55  50  M5054 
47    845 Jeremy Phillips          M      St. Augustine       FL    21:29.3   6:55  37  M3539 
48    616 James Rickard            M      Maitland            FL    21:34.0   6:57  13  M1114 
49    405 Nino Iannello            M      Sugar Land          TX    21:35.7   6:58  39  M3539 
50    383 T. Hirmann               M      Enns, AUT                 21:37.4   6:58  12  M1114 
51    641 Jimmy Salazar            M      Lake City           FL    21:39.6   6:59  54  M5054 
52    512 Michelle McCullough      F      Ponte Vedra         FL    21:40.2   6:59  34  F3034 
53    917 Simone Frauenfelder      F      St. Augustine       FL    21:40.4   6:59  17  F1519 
54    755 Fred Wainio              M      Ponte Vedra         FL    21:41.0   6:59  57  M5559 
55    523 R. Mickey                M      St. Augustine       AL    21:41.4   6:59  12  M1114 
56    279 K. Dobkowski             F      Belleview           FL    21:41.6   6:59  11  F1114 
57    219 Mark Cochran             M      Gainesville         FL    21:42.7   7:00  56  M5559 
58    521 Rich Meyers              M      Ocala               FL    21:47.2   7:01  62  M6064 
59    722 Josh Tomlinson           M      Ormond Beach        FL    21:50.3   7:02  32  M3034 
60    659 Maria Sherwell           F      Ormond Beach        FL    22:05.1   7:07  38  F3539 
61    648 Kevin Scheiber           M      Ormond Beach        FL    22:05.8   7:07  16  M1519 
62    979 Billy Massey             M      St. Augustine       FL    22:10.4   7:09  37  M3539 
63    744 Drew Upchurch            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:11.7   7:09  29  M2529 
64    761 Dustin Wallace           M      St. Augustine       FL    22:13.2   7:10  32  M3034 
65    541 Barry Murphy             M      Gainesville         FL    22:13.3   7:10  57  M5559 
66    728 Marcos Torres            M      Elkton              FL    22:16.9   7:11  46  M4549 
67    613 Alia Reimer              F      St. Augustine       FL    22:17.1   7:11  26  F2529 
68    343 Paul Gordon              M      Concord             NC    22:20.5   7:12  65  M6569 
69    608 Maria Pugliese           F      Palm Coast          FL    22:25.9   7:14  42  F4044 
70    625 Stephanie Rogers         F      Fern Park           FL    22:31.2   7:15  28  F2529 
71    589 Michaela Peterson        F      St. Augustine       FL    22:35.6   7:17  14  F1114 
72    980 Sidney Forrest           F      St. Augustine       FL    22:38.8   7:18  27  F2529 
73    433 Seth Judd                M      St. Augustine       FL    22:39.8   7:18  24  M2024 
74    587 Daniel Peterson          M      St. Augustine       FL    22:39.9   7:18  14  M1114 
75    631 Kurt Russell             M      Melbourne           FL    22:41.3   7:19  35  M3539 
76    871 Kristine Williams        F      St. Augustine       FL    22:42.6   7:19  41  F4044 
77    137 Jonathan Belz            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:42.9   7:19  27  M2529 
78    575 Stephen Parth III        M      Jacksonville        FL    22:46.7   7:20  38  M3539 
79    676 Patrick Smith            M      Louisville          KY    22:48.2   7:21  26  M2529 
80    561 Lee Odom                 M      Simpsonville        SC    22:50.0   7:21  42  M4044 
81    946 T. Sutphin               M      Wheeling            WV    22:52.8   7:22  12  M1114 
82    545 Julie Nelson             F      St. Augustine       FL    22:53.9   7:23  23  F2024 
83    969 Sergio Beron             M      St. Augustine       FL    22:56.4   7:24  49  M4549 
84    958 Amy DeVries              F      St. Augustine       FL    22:57.2   7:24  33  F3034 
85    265 Christopher Degroat      M      Jacksonville        FL    22:59.2   7:24  28  M2529 
86    919 Christopher Ruggiero     M      Greenville          FL    23:02.2   7:25  25  M2529 
87    821 Sharon Rogers            F      Palm Coast          FL    23:02.4   7:25  27  F2529 
88    358 James Hardy              M      St. Augustine       FL    23:06.9   7:27  27  M2529 
89    147 Brooks Birkhimer         M      Fruitland Park      FL    23:08.2   7:27  64  M6064 
90    293 Dave Dunn                M      Daytona Beach       FL    23:08.5   7:27  59  M5559 
91    794 Adrienne Yaryan          F      Ormond Beach        FL    23:08.9   7:28  15  F1519 
92    496 Brian Mason              M      Palm Coast          FL    23:11.2   7:28  42  M4044 
93    452 Katie Knappenberger      F      Daytona Beach       FL    23:14.7   7:29  27  F2529 
94    312 Amy Frizzell             F      Fayetteville        GA    23:16.4   7:30  33  F3034 
95    520 Roberto Mendez           M      St. Augustine       FL    23:19.9   7:31  55  M5559 
96    888 Josue Marrero            M      St. Augustine       FL    23:21.4   7:32  29  M2529 
97    556 Jimmy Nunamaker          M      Redington Beach     FL    23:23.2   7:32  44  M4044 
98    890 Heather Jones            F      Senoia              GA    23:23.9   7:32  19  F1519 
99    509 Joe McCullough           M      Ponte Vedra         FL    23:25.9   7:33  46  M4549 
100   357 Pamela Hanson-Peterson   F      Port Orange         FL    23:26.4   7:33  53  F5054 
101   855 Steve Porturica          M      St. Augustine       FL    23:26.7   7:33  48  M4549 
102   288 Shawn Dortch             F      Palm Coast          FL    23:27.6   7:34  48  F4549 
103   151 Collin Blakney           M      Elkton              FL    23:32.0   7:35  17  M1519 
104   193 Chris Cantabene          M      St. Augustine       FL    23:32.4   7:35  53  M5054 
105   872 Meredith Breidenstein    F      St. Augustine       FL    23:41.2   7:38  35  F3539 
106   909 Kalla McManama           F      Jacksonville        FL    23:42.0   7:38  14  F1114 
107   311 Gary Foskey              M      Powell              OH    23:42.7   7:38  42  M4044 
108   531 David Moore              M      Pensacola           FL    23:43.3   7:39  44  M4044 
109   611 A. Ravede                M      Ormond Beach        FL    23:43.8   7:39  9   M0110 
110   238 Phoebe Cranford          F      St. Augustine       FL    23:47.7   7:40  36  F3539 
111   921 Josean Gonzalez          M      Orange Park         FL    23:50.5   7:41  24  M2024 
112   191 John Cameron             M      Palatka             FL    23:50.7   7:41  46  M4549 
113   612 Jim Ravede               M      Ormond Beach        FL    23:50.8   7:41  47  M4549 
114   737 Aaron Turner             M      St. Johns           FL    23:51.6   7:41  19  M1519 
115   707 Jim Teel                 M      St. Augustine       FL    23:56.1   7:43  39  M3539 
116   491 Christian Magnell        M      Palm Coast          FL    23:57.4   7:43  39  M3539 
117   720 Todd Tiehen              M      Palm Coast          FL    23:58.7   7:44  38  M3539 
118   502 Katherine McCombs        F      St. Augustine       FL    23:59.7   7:44  41  F4044 
119   404 Connie Iannello          F      Sugar Land          TX    24:00.6   7:44  41  F4044 
120   316 Kaitlin Gallagher        F      Jacksonville        FL    24:01.4   7:44  22  F2024 
121   658 Scott Sherman            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:04.3   7:45  59  M5559 
122   577 Josh Patterson           M      St. Augustine       FL    24:04.5   7:45  38  M3539 
123   427 Joseph Johnson           M      Athens              GA    24:06.6   7:46  49  M4549 
124   163 Trevor Branam            M      Cocoa               FL    24:06.8   7:46  44  M4044 
125   323 Kimberly Garbade         M      Jacksonville        FL    24:10.2   7:47  47  M4549 
126   271 Debora Diaz              F      Ormond Beach        FL    24:11.0   7:48  57  F5559 
127   101 Doug Abate               M      Ormond Beach        FL    24:15.1   7:49  16  M1519 
128   285 Brandon Dolezel          M      St. Augustine       FL    24:15.8   7:49  30  M3034 
129   273 Henry Diez               M      Miami               FL    24:18.0   7:50  50  M5054 
130   264 Lyle Degener             M      Ocala               FL    24:21.4   7:51  48  M4549 
131   953 Leandra Mosca            F      Palm Coast          FL    24:22.9   7:51  23  F2024 
132   880 Marc Vigeannt            M      S. Burlington       VT    24:23.9   7:52  38  M3539 
133   838 Theunis Knoetze          M      St. Augustine       FL    24:24.7   7:52  25  M2529 
134   726 Josh Torrenga            M      Orlando             FL    24:25.3   7:52  29  M2529 
135   470 Rebecca Langrehr         F      Berlin, GER               24:27.4   7:53  15  F1519 
136   650 Thora Schwarck           F      Berlin, GER               24:28.9   7:53  39  F3539 
137   807 Paul Bunnell             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:30.5   7:54  55  M5559 
138   356 Mike Hall                M      Holly Hill          FL    24:32.0   7:54  42  M4044 
139   543 Maddy Musante            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    24:36.0   7:56  16  F1519 
140   591 Jody Pitts               M      Palm Coast          FL    24:37.1   7:56  39  M3539 
141   791 Kyle Worrell             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:37.7   7:56  68  M6569 
142   422 Rob Jennis               M      St. Johns           FL    24:38.0   7:56  52  M5054 
143   588 Joshua Peterson          M      St. Augustine       FL    24:38.2   7:56  13  M1114 
144   875 Tracey Lager             F      Oviedo              FL    24:43.2   7:58  48  F4549 
145   198 Patricia Carmo           F      Palm Coast          FL    24:45.6   7:59  28  F2529 
146   822 Jennifer Allison         F      St. Augustine       FL    24:45.6   7:59  22  F2024 
147   155 Steven Bloom             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:48.5   8:00  26  M2529 
148   680 Jonathan Snyder          M      Schnecksville       PA    24:49.4   8:00  14  M1114 
149   119 Jeff Antwine             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:49.9   8:00  47  M4549 
150   229 Victoria Cordero         F      Deland              FL    24:52.3   8:01  21  F2024 
151   488 Melissa Lynch            F      Gainesville         FL    24:53.5   8:01  37  F3539 
152   853 Lura Readle-Scarpitto    F      St. Augustine       FL    24:54.7   8:02  49  F4549 
153   483 Shaun Lipsey             M      Ormond Beach        FL    24:55.6   8:02  46  M4549 
154   332 Larry Gibbons            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:55.7   8:02  49  M4549 
155   803 Arnis Zvirbulis          M      St. Augustine       FL    24:58.3   8:03  40  M4044 
156   467 Bernice Landry           F      Flagler Beach       FL    25:00.1   8:03  45  F4549 
157   156 Brett Bogert             M      St. Augustine       FL    25:02.5   8:04  14  M1114 
158   152 Joshua Blakney           M      Elkton              FL    25:02.6   8:04  14  M1114 
159   678 Fred Snowman             M      Micanopy            FL    25:04.7   8:05  58  M5559 
160   437 L. Kaelin                M      St. Johns           FL    25:05.0   8:05  9   M0110 
161   812 Breanna Miller           F      St. Augustine       FL    25:06.5   8:05  16  F1519 
162   234 Gary Cox                 M      Waycross            GA    25:10.6   8:07  44  M4044 
163   693 Mark Steciuk             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:11.5   8:07  38  M3539 
164   125 Angel Baer               F      Palm Coast          FL    25:11.6   8:07  41  F4044 
165   436 James Kaelin             M      St. Johns           FL    25:11.6   8:07  40  M4044 
166   925 Tim Swanner              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:12.6   8:07  41  M4044 
167   154 Gina Blevins             F      St. Augustine       FL    25:13.6   8:08  37  F3539 
168   619 Mark Robinson            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:14.0   8:08  47  M4549 
169   382 N. Hirmann               M      Enns, AUT                 25:19.9   8:10  9   M0110 
170   603 Bernie Powers            M      Jacksonville        FL    25:25.0   8:11  62  M6064 
171   539 Phil Muddiman            M      Jacksonville        FL    25:25.6   8:12  36  M3539 
172   335 Mike Giudice             M      Jacksonville        FL    25:27.7   8:12  27  M2529 
173   585 Paul Perry               M      Appling             GA    25:28.7   8:13  59  M5559 
174   848 Isabella Pantano         F      St. Johns           FL    25:30.3   8:13  15  F1519 
175   905 Daniel Burkhardt, Jr.    M      Gainesville         FL    25:33.5   8:14  24  M2024 
176   380 Michael Hines            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:34.0   8:14  15  M1519 
177   315 Jeanmarie Gallagher      F      St. Augustine       FL    25:36.6   8:15  50  F5054 
178   104 Mike Adams               M      Elkton              FL    25:38.3   8:16  56  M5559 
179   889 Cindy Jones              F      Senoia              GA    25:40.1   8:16  42  F4044 
180   850 Al Pantano               M      St. Johns           FL    25:43.1   8:17  47  M4549 
181   266 Jamie Dekle              F      Lake Butler         FL    25:45.5   8:18  35  F3539 
182   217 Justin Cochran           M      Alachua             FL    25:45.7   8:18  31  M3034 
183   717 Jeffrey Thomas           M      Green Cove Springs  FL    25:46.4   8:18  53  M5054 
184   416 Matt James               M      St. Augustine       FL    25:51.3   8:20  48  M4549 
185   274 Riley Dingman            F      Keystone Heights    FL    25:52.9   8:20  14  F1114 
186   881 Tiffany Patterson        F      St. Augustine       FL    25:54.4   8:21  37  F3539 
187   792 Sarah Wright             F      Port Orange         FL    25:55.6   8:21  15  F1519 
188   952 Tom Bzotta               M      Murphy              NC    25:55.7   8:21  49  M4549 
189   501 Devin McCombs            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:56.4   8:21  13  M1114 
190   604 Hallie Priano            F      St. Augustine       FL    26:04.0   8:24  30  F3034 
191   967 Loran Strunk             F      East Palatka        FL    26:04.1   8:24  20  F2024 
192   204 Martha Chaplin           F      Micanopy            FL    26:05.8   8:24  53  F5054 
193   462 C. Lampp                 M      St. Augustine       FL    26:06.0   8:25  11  M1114 
194   242 Michael Csuka            M      Ocala               FL    26:07.2   8:25  44  M4044 
195   490 Justin Lyons             M      Merritt Island      FL    26:08.0   8:25  32  M3034 
196   504 Amy McCosker             F      Palm Coast          FL    26:09.2   8:26  36  F3539 
197   748 Amy Valerio              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:10.0   8:26  44  F4044 
198   456 Jack Kocerka             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:11.3   8:26  54  M5054 
199   289 Kevin Downey             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:20.2   8:29  46  M4549 
200   450 Jenifer Kleist           F      St. Augustine       FL    26:21.8   8:30  35  F3539 
201   927 Mark Green               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:22.5   8:30  50  M5054 
202   375 Catherine Heymen         F      St. Augustine       FL    26:24.1   8:30  55  F5559 
203   235 James Cramer             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:25.2   8:31  41  M4044 
204   630 Christina Russell        F      Melbourne           FL    26:26.5   8:31  35  F3539 
205   522 Kelly Mickey             F      St. Augustine       FL    26:28.2   8:32  39  F3539 
206   787 Chelsea Winicki          F      Jacksonville        FL    26:30.4   8:32  31  F3034 
207   466 Kara Landing             F      St. Augustine       FL    26:31.3   8:33  14  F1114 
208   975 Stephen Dunn             M      Ocala               FL    26:32.0   8:33  56  M5559 
209   745 Mary Upp                 F      St. Augustine       FL    26:32.1   8:33  27  F2529 
210   102 Tyler Acosta             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:35.0   8:34  22  M2024 
211   177 David Bryant             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:35.4   8:34  50  M5054 
212   378 Matthew Hines            M      St. Augustine       FL    26:35.6   8:34  13  M1114 
213   200 Tom Caswell              M      Gainesville         FL    26:36.9   8:34  45  M4549 
214   291 Jim Doyle                M      Gainesville         FL    26:38.3   8:35  54  M5054 
215   402 Caitlyn Hutchings        F      St. Augustine       FL    26:42.5   8:36  15  F1519 
216   359 Beth Harris              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:44.1   8:37  31  F3034 
217   458 Dawn Koval               F      St. Augustine       FL    26:44.8   8:37  36  F3539 
218   943 Dave Hill                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:45.0   8:37  52  M5054 
219   473 Aimee Lau                F      Ormond Beach        FL    26:45.4   8:37  38  F3539 
220   818 Zane Williams            M      St. Augustine       FL    26:45.8   8:37  15  M1519 
221   944 Emily Hill               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:46.5   8:38  15  F1519 
222   183 Matthew Burkhardt        M      St. Augustine       FL    26:53.0   8:40  14  M1114 
223   157 Bryce Bogert             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:55.0   8:40  14  M1114 
224   963 Dylan Jannszewski        M      St. Augustine       FL    26:57.2   8:41  14  M1114 
225   898 Judith Waller            F      Ocala               FL    26:59.1   8:42  46  F4549 
226   468 B. Landry                F      Flagler Beach       FL    27:00.0   8:42  12  F1114 
227   811 Jacob Pickett            M      St. Augustine       FL    27:05.7   8:44  29  M2529 
228   484 Randall Long             M      Ocala               FL    27:09.8   8:45  54  M5054 
229   304 Steven Ferguson          M      Gainesville         FL    27:18.6   8:48  36  M3539 
230   795 Brianne Yaryan           F      Ormond Beach        FL    27:20.6   8:49  14  F1114 
231   796 M. Yaryan                F      Ormond Beach        FL    27:21.7   8:49  12  F1114 
232   170 Earl Brown               M      Jacksonville        FL    27:22.5   8:49  30  M3034 
233   355 Keith Hall               M      Chicago             IL    27:23.9   8:50  32  M3034 
234   401 Osra Hutcheson           F      St. Marys           GA    27:24.4   8:50  65  F6569 
235   829 Sally Ann Procaccini     F      St. Augustine       FL    27:25.3   8:50  52  F5054 
236   620 William Robitzsch        M      St. Augustine       FL    27:25.6   8:50  48  M4549 
237   419 Ray Jarrett              M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    27:26.2   8:50  46  M4549 
238   175 Steve Bruce              M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    27:26.9   8:51  56  M5559 
239   883 Tony Lippi               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:32.4   8:52  36  M3539 
240   932 Chris Baysore            M      Jacksonville        FL    27:32.9   8:52  41  M4044 
241   249 Melissa Curry            F      Orange Park         FL    27:33.9   8:53  50  F5054 
242   138 George Bennett           M      Snellville          GA    27:34.2   8:53  43  M4044 
243   783 Sue Whitworth            F      Fleming Island      FL    27:34.3   8:53  58  F5559 
244   112 Cassady Allen            F      Melrose             FL    27:35.2   8:53  22  F2024 
245   475 Philip Law               M      Mayo                FL    27:35.6   8:53  41  M4044 
246   201 Andrew Catlett           M      Oldsmar             FL    27:38.1   8:54  34  M3034 
247   874 Steven Lager             M      Oviedo              FL    27:39.2   8:55  48  M4549 
248   601 Reed Popp                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:40.0   8:55  13  M1114 
249   129 Lauren Barber            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:40.5   8:55  34  F3034 
250   915 Andrew Gordon            M      Lilburn             FL    27:43.4   8:56  16  M1519 
251   290 Angela Downs             F      Gainesville         FL    27:44.3   8:56  33  F3034 
252   330 Kevin Geddings           M      St. Augustine       FL    27:44.6   8:56  48  M4549 
253   786 Jonathan Wilson          M      St. Augustine       FL    27:44.9   8:56  27  M2529 
254   968 Janessa Penagos          F      Cutler Bay          FL    27:45.4   8:57  30  F3034 
255   524 Beth Miller              F      Gainesville         FL    27:46.1   8:57  48  F4549 
256   352 Michelle Guyot           F      Orange Park         FL    27:49.4   8:58  41  F4044 
257   914 David Gordon             M      Lilburn             GA    27:51.0   8:58  46  M4549 
258   308 Rick Fitzgerald          M      Ponte Vedra         FL    27:56.9   9:00  50  M5054 
259   781 Amanda West              F      Park City           UT    28:00.4   9:01  38  F3539 
260   477 Amy Lebanoff             F      Jacksonville        FL    28:00.4   9:01  15  F1519 
261   336 Chelsea Gleiter          F      St. Augustine       FL    28:00.8   9:01  24  F2024 
262   621 Robin Rocha              F      St. Augustine       FL    28:01.4   9:02  59  F5559 
263   684 Marinalva Souza          F      Orlando             FL    28:06.7   9:03  40  F4044 
264   472 Nancy Larive             F      Palm Coast          FL    28:09.8   9:04  56  F5559 
265   836 Mitch Gurick             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:10.6   9:05  32  M3034 
266   256 Mike Davis               M      St. Augustine       FL    28:14.1   9:06  47  M4549 
267   948 K. Sciartelli            F      Green Car Springs   FL    28:16.5   9:07  12  F1114 
268   709 Les Teichmer             M      Wooster             OH    28:16.5   9:07  46  M4549 
269   319 T. Gallant               M      St. Johns           FL    28:17.3   9:07  12  M1114 
270   568 Eric Ordonez             M      Bunnel              FL    28:18.7   9:07  45  M4549 
271   441 Corrina Kelch            F      Elkton              FL    28:19.5   9:08  35  F3539 
272   552 M. Nix                   F      Valdosta            GA    28:19.9   9:08  12  F1114 
273   634 Lynette Ryan             F      East Palatka        FL    28:20.2   9:08  51  F5054 
274   317 Ryan Gallagher           M      St. Augustine       FL    28:25.6   9:09  16  M1519 
275   344 Krista Goss              F      Soddy Daisy         TN    28:26.9   9:10  56  F5559 
276   176 Robbie Brunger           M      Tallahassee         FL    28:32.3   9:12  64  M6064 
277   965 Jennifer Whitney         F      Gainvesville        FL    28:33.3   9:12  31  F3034 
278   913 Rich Wozniak             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:34.1   9:12  38  M3539 
279   161 Christopher Boykin       M      Elkton              FL    28:34.7   9:12  14  M1114 
280   408 D. Jackson               M      St. Augustine       FL    28:34.8   9:12  12  M1114 
281   912 J. Wozniak               M      St. Augustine       FL    28:35.1   9:13  8   M0110 
282   765 Denise Walter            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:38.7   9:14  61  F6064 
283   825 Kai Cook                 M      Johns Creek         GA    28:39.9   9:14  14  M1114 
284   873 Danielle Aiello          F      St. Augustine       FL    28:40.9   9:14  23  F2024 
285   324 Michael Garland          M      St. Augustine       FL    28:41.6   9:15  62  M6064 
286   788 Flo Wolfe Sharp          F      St. Augustine       FL    28:43.2   9:15  48  F4549 
287   231 Kelly Corrado            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:45.3   9:16  27  F2529 
288   806 Cordes Lindow            F      Bonn, GER                 28:47.0   9:16  45  F4549 
289   805 Lyndle Lindow            M      Bonn, GER                 28:47.5   9:17  47  M4549 
290   590 Marianne Pfister         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:53.4   9:18  43  F4044 
291   802 Leandra Ziecheck         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:55.1   9:19  34  F3034 
292   362 Andrew Hatcher           M      Hixson              TN    28:55.7   9:19  18  M1519 
293   931 Laura Summerhill         F      Brooklyn            NY    28:57.1   9:20  41  F4044 
294   103 Carole Adams             F      Elkton              FL    28:57.5   9:20  49  F4549 
295   292 Richard Dsouza           M      Jacksonville        FL    28:57.6   9:20  26  M2529 
296   902 Jesus Hunter             M      Palm Coast          FL    29:03.9   9:22  38  M3539 
297   903 Tony Hunter              M      Palm Coast          FL    29:04.2   9:22  15  M1519 
298   399 K. Hutcheson             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:05.0   9:22  11  M1114 
299   397 John Mark Hutcheson      M      St. Augustine       FL    29:06.5   9:23  35  M3539 
300   239 Eddie Creamer            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:09.0   9:23  54  M5054 
301   262 Natalie Decker           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:09.8   9:24  16  F1519 
302   528 Leslie Minor             M      Melrose             FL    29:10.5   9:24  23  M2024 
303   414 Simon Jacobson           M      St. Augustine       FL    29:11.4   9:24  55  M5559 
304   498 John May                 M      Ormond Beach        FL    29:12.8   9:25  29  M2529 
305   369 Liz Heffner              F      St. Augustine       FL    29:14.0   9:25  53  F5054 
306   844 Hugh Washington          M      St. Augustine       FL    29:14.9   9:25  56  M5559 
307   819 R. Ross                  M      St. Augustine       FL    29:23.2   9:28  8   M0110 
308   270 Emily Deyo               F      St. Augustine       FL    29:24.2   9:28  15  F1519 
309   386 Sherry Holland           F      Dothan              AL    29:24.4   9:28  36  F3539 
310   669 Megan Siracusa           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:25.7   9:29  14  F1114 
311   843 Sheena Wingo             F      Orange Park         FL    29:26.8   9:29  27  F2529 
312   464 Victoria Lampp           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:27.0   9:29  37  F3539 
313   908 Anna Alvarado            F      Jacksonville        FL    29:30.9   9:30  15  F1519 
314   560 Gary OConnor             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:32.2   9:31  61  M6064 
315   771 Chris Wayant             M      Jacksonville        FL    29:32.3   9:31  22  M2024 
316   236 John Cramer              M      St. Augustine       FL    29:33.4   9:31  38  M3539 
317   654 Robert Sells             M      Elkton              FL    29:33.8   9:31  16  M1519 
318   820 Marshall Ross            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:34.3   9:32  44  M4044 
319   643 Cecil Sapp               M      Deltona             FL    29:36.3   9:32  52  M5054 
320   180 James Bunting            M      Jasper              FL    29:36.9   9:32  43  M4044 
321   824 Will Sanchez             M      Sioux Falls         SD    29:37.3   9:33  13  M1114 
322   268 Casey Dentmon            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:37.6   9:33  21  F2024 
323   814 Sophie Nowell            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:37.7   9:33  16  F1519 
324   815 Payton Russom            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:37.9   9:33  16  F1519 
325   644 Teresa Sapp              F      Deltona             FL    29:38.0   9:33  53  F5054 
326   365 Ross Hayes               M      Tallahassee         FL    29:38.6   9:33  36  M3539 
327   376 Aimee Hills              F      Tallahassee         FL    29:38.8   9:33  36  F3539 
328   646 Drema Schau              F      St. Augustine       FL    29:40.2   9:33  25  F2529 
329   749 Peter Valerio            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:42.1   9:34  45  M4549 
330   301 Kenneth Everett          M      St. Augustine       FL    29:43.6   9:35  20  M2024 
331   295 Raejean Echegaray        F      Jacksonville        FL    29:44.6   9:35  54  F5054 
332   267 Megan Dempsey            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:49.4   9:36  29  F2529 
333   753 Elizabeth Vinti          F      St. Augustine       FL    29:49.8   9:37  28  F2529 
334   261 J. Decker                M      St. Johns           FL    29:54.1   9:38  12  M1114 
335   260 Duane Decker             M      St. Johns           FL    29:55.7   9:38  49  M4549 
336   305 Julie Ferris             F      Jacksonville        FL    29:58.8   9:39  47  F4549 
337   250 Tommy Curvel             M      St. Augustine       FL    30:00.4   9:40  62  M6064 
338   454 J. Knight                M      St. Augustine       FL    30:07.7   9:42  11  M1114 
339   535 Liana Moser              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:11.2   9:43  39  F3539 
340   743 Mady Ufheil              F      Ormond Beach        FL    30:11.3   9:43  14  F1114 
341   972 Katie Dinan              F      Port Orange         FL    30:14.9   9:45  26  F2529 
342   345 Tom Graham               M      St. Augustine       FL    30:17.5   9:45  69  M6569 
343   584 Michael Pelger           M      Ormond Beach        FL    30:18.3   9:46  51  M5054 
344   394 Courtney Hund            F      St. Augustine       FL    30:22.4   9:47  18  F1519 
345   773 Kacie Weaver             F      Palm Coast          FL    30:22.7   9:47  27  F2529 
346   298 Linda Engberg            F      Elkton              FL    30:24.6   9:48  64  F6064 
347   682 S. Snyder                F      Schnecksville       PA    30:25.7   9:48  10  F0110 
348   532 Nancy Moore              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:27.5   9:49  56  F5559 
349   892 Anthony Amabile          M      St. Augustine       FL    30:29.0   9:49  26  M2529 
350   847 Carlie Hulbert           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:30.0   9:49  33  F3034 
351   760 Sherry Walker            F      St. Augustine       FL    30:30.5   9:50  27  F2529 
352   240 Dorothy Csuka            F      Ocala               FL    30:33.4   9:51  43  F4044 
353   857 Susan Lucas              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:34.1   9:51  46  F4549 
354   393 Catherine Hund           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:34.8   9:51  48  F4549 
355   738 Eric Turner              M      St. Johns           FL    30:35.0   9:51  49  M4549 
356   281 Deidre Dodd              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:38.2   9:52  39  F3539 
357   766 Cori Walters             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:39.0   9:52  26  F2529 
358   679 Chris Snyder             M      Schnecksville       PA    30:39.5   9:53  43  M4044 
359   681 Lorraine Snyder          F      Schnecksville       PA    30:41.0   9:53  43  F4044 
360   736 Deborah Tucker           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:45.2   9:54  30  F3034 
361   286 Melanie Dolezel          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:45.5   9:55  30  F3034 
362   859 Marisa Kyle              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:46.7   9:55  15  F1519 
363   772 Emily Weaver             F      Melrose             FL    30:47.6   9:55  35  F3539 
364   169 April Brown              F      Greenville          FL    30:48.2   9:55  56  F5559 
365   614 Arthur Reis              M      Orlando             FL    30:51.4   9:56  61  M6064 
366   691 Scott Stanley            M      St. Augustine       FL    30:51.7   9:56  50  M5054 
367   328 Lyndsey Gassman          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:52.0   9:57  22  F2024 
368   759 Richard Waler            M      St. Augustine       FL    30:52.9   9:57  29  M2529 
369   987 Ivey Brown               F      St. Augustine       FL    30:54.0   9:57  16  F1519 
370   778 Jennifer Weiler          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:56.3   9:58  43  F4044 
371   326 Aly Garvoille            F      Jacksonville        FL    30:58.2   9:59  25  F2529 
372   758 Danielle Waler           F      St. Augustine       FL    31:03.3   10:00 28  F2529 
373   966 Robert Wright            F      Port Orange         FL    31:04.3   10:01 42  F4044 
374   867 Cheryl McCroy            F      St. Augustine       FL    31:08.6   10:02 54  F5054 
375   213 David Cloer              M      Palm Coast          FL    31:10.1   10:02 42  M4044 
376   385 Justin Holland           M      Dothan              AL    31:16.5   10:04 38  M3539 
377   321 Bill Garay               M      Middleburg          FL    31:18.3   10:05 65  M6569 
378   960 Wyatt Knowles            M      Tallahassee         FL    31:19.0   10:05 41  M4044 
379   955 Heather Faulk            F      Jacksonville        FL    31:19.2   10:05 16  F1519 
380   689 Barbara Spengeman        F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:20.5   10:06 50  F5054 
381   526 Sarah Milner             F      St. Augustine       FL    31:21.0   10:06 29  F2529 
382   642 Brynne Salomone          F      Jacksonville        FL    31:28.7   10:08 31  F3034 
383   986 Sierra Saey              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:34.4   10:10 23  F2024 
384   703 Kimberly Sumrall         F      St. Augustine       FL    31:36.2   10:11 44  F4044 
385   445 Pattie Kepshire          F      St. Augustine       FL    31:36.5   10:11 52  F5054 
386   455 Marci Knight             F      St. Augustine       FL    31:36.7   10:11 35  F3539 
387   750 Richard Vance            M      Palatka             FL    31:48.0   10:15 74  M7099 
388   626 Robin Rosborough         F      St. Augustine       FL    31:51.5   10:16 45  F4549 
389   530 Akemi Moore              F      Pensacola           FL    31:56.9   10:17 47  F4549 
390   218 Lise Cochran             F      Alachua             FL    31:57.4   10:18 35  F3539 
391   117 Bruce Andrews            M      St. Augustine       FL    31:59.1   10:18 46  M4549 
392   128 Fred Ball                M      Gainesville         FL    31:59.5   10:18 53  M5054 
393   106 Thomas Adams             M      Elkton              FL    31:59.7   10:18 13  M1114 
394   210 Macauley Cleary          F      Orlando             FL    32:00.4   10:19 19  F1519 
395   400 L. Hutcheson             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:00.4   10:19 11  F1114 
396   346 Victoria Graham          F      Sarasota            FL    32:00.4   10:19 19  F1519 
397   225 Kristen Cooper           F      St. Augustine       FL    32:00.9   10:19 28  F2529 
398   897 Lisa Allen               F      Gainesville         FL    32:02.7   10:19 47  F4549 
399   425 Cindy Johnson            F      Jasper              FL    32:03.1   10:19 39  F3539 
400   956 Sara Keller              F      St. Augustine       FL    32:03.9   10:20 31  F3034 
401   222 Cassie Cook              F      St. Augustine       FL    32:03.9   10:20 29  F2529 
402   302 Gary Farcus              M      Ocoee               FL    32:05.2   10:20 51  M5054 
403   971 Naomi Alexander          F      St. Augustine       FL    32:06.7   10:21 19  F1519 
404   215 Carly Clukey             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:11.2   10:22 28  F2529 
405   216 Micah Clukey Jr          M      St. Augustine       FL    32:11.4   10:22 28  M2529 
406   816 Ben Damus                M      St. Augustine       FL    32:14.3   10:23 16  M1519 
407   142 Amy Bews                 F      Oldsmar             FL    32:15.0   10:23 37  F3539 
408   439 Yasmin Kamkar            F      Sarasota            FL    32:15.6   10:23 18  F1519 
409   576 Mary Pastori             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:15.7   10:24 53  F5054 
410   976 Douglas Marshall         M      Snellville          GA    32:17.6   10:24 38  M3539 
411   832 Tom Osborne              M      Broadlands          VA    32:18.6   10:24 41  M4044 
412   954 Hannah Terrell           F      Jacksonville        FL    32:18.6   10:24 17  F1519 
413   830 J. Osborne               M      Broadlands          VA    32:18.9   10:25 11  M1114 
414   839 Michael Bong             M      Palm Coast          FL    32:19.8   10:25 45  M4549 
415   303 Nathan Ferguson          M      St. Augustine       FL    32:20.3   10:25 35  M3539 
416   751 Horge Vega               M      Elkton              FL    32:20.4   10:25 58  M5559 
417   253 Nelly Daur               F      St. Augustine       FL    32:24.9   10:26 31  F3034 
418   674 Mallorey Smith           F      Jacksonville        FL    32:26.9   10:27 26  F2529 
419   864 Sherry Jones             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:36.5   10:30 55  F5559 
420   725 Kevin Tormes             M      Newberry            FL    32:38.7   10:31 27  M2529 
421   529 Johanna Moeckel          F      St. Augustine       FL    32:40.5   10:32 24  F2024 
422   673 Kent Smith               M      Memphis             TN    32:44.2   10:33 70  M7099 
423   252 Kristine Dalton          F      St. Augustine       FL    32:46.4   10:33 20  F2024 
424   907 Russ Cheney              M      Torrance            CA    32:51.6   10:35 71  M7099 
425   384 Karen Hladik             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:52.2   10:35 57  F5559 
426   195 Beth Capps               F      Middleburg          FL    32:52.6   10:35 43  F4044 
427   884 Helen Garfin             F      Orange Park         FL    32:53.9   10:36 43  F4044 
428   202 Marcia Catlett           F      Oldsmar             FL    32:54.5   10:36 31  F3034 
429   259 Brittany Decker          F      St. Augustine       FL    32:54.6   10:36 16  F1519 
430   438 T. Kaelin                F      St. Johns           FL    32:56.5   10:37 12  F1114 
431   167 Jamie Brostek            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:56.8   10:37 33  F3034 
432   508 Paula McCullers          F      Live Oak            FL    32:58.5   10:37 41  F4044 
433   197 Linda Carlson            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:58.6   10:37 59  F5559 
434   657 Rachel Shelley           F      Lake City           FL    32:59.1   10:37 41  F4044 
435   461 Michelle Lamb            F      Merritt Island      FL    32:59.7   10:38 47  F4549 
436   779 Jim Welu                 M      St. Augustine       FL    33:00.8   10:38 67  M6569 
437   241 Jacob Csuka              M      Ocala               FL    33:03.5   10:39 13  M1114 
438   327 Danielle Gasque          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:07.2   10:40 34  F3034 
439   837 Michael Scine            M      St. Augustine       FL    33:07.3   10:40 33  M3034 
440   891 Kevin King               M      St. Augustine       FL    33:09.1   10:41 34  M3034 
441   489 Alysson Lyons            F      Merritt Island      FL    33:14.2   10:42 31  F3034 
442   708 April Teichmer           F      Wooster             OH    33:16.2   10:43 35  F3539 
443   245 Michael Cumpton          M      St. Augustine       FL    33:17.2   10:43 62  M6064 
444   145 Jennifer Bielec          F      Boca Raton          FL    33:17.9   10:44 43  F4044 
445   983 Keelie Cromwell          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:18.1   10:44 16  F1519 
446   628 Shilo Rosenfeld          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:18.2   10:44 36  F3539 
447   882 Braiden Kifer            F      St. Augustine       FL    33:21.7   10:45 28  F2529 
448   171 Elizabeth Brown          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:23.7   10:45 29  F2529 
449   600 Nicole Popp              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:24.0   10:46 16  F1519 
450   141 Margaret Bergquist       F      Jacksonville        FL    33:25.8   10:46 24  F2024 
451   823 John Clifton             M      Johns Creek         GA    33:26.3   10:46 42  M4044 
452   623 Jared Roche              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:28.6   10:47 27  M2529 
453   645 Richard Sasser           M      St. Augustine       FL    33:31.4   10:48 25  M2529 
454   387 Diane Hotchkiss          F      Jennings            FL    33:32.0   10:48 41  F4044 
455   649 R. Schiavone             M      St. Augustine       FL    33:33.2   10:48 11  M1114 
456   609 Tim Purvis               M      Fleming Island      FL    33:35.6   10:49 52  M5054 
457   694 Noah Steciuk             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:35.9   10:49 13  M1114 
458   592 Melodee Pitts            F      Palm Coast          FL    33:36.4   10:49 36  F3539 
459   150 Terry Bishop             M      Jasper              FL    33:36.4   10:49 54  M5054 
460   562 Taffy Odom               F      Simpsonville        SC    33:41.3   10:51 47  F4549 
461   662 Joe Siciliano            M      Port Orange         FL    33:42.0   10:51 55  M5559 
462   599 K. Popp                  M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:44.2   10:52 11  M1114 
463   549 Heather Nielsen          F      Wildwood            FL    33:45.1   10:52 20  F2024 
464   962 Tomas Wick               M      Edgewater           FL    33:51.8   10:54 16  M1519 
465   702 Tammy Sulsona            F      Brooker             FL    33:53.0   10:55 47  F4549 
466   835 Jennifer Gurick          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:56.3   10:56 30  F3034 
467   160 Walter Boudreaux         M      St. Johns           FL    33:58.1   10:56 69  M6569 
468   282 E. Dodd                  F      St. Augustine       FL    34:01.4   10:58 11  F1114 
469   922 Taka Hamada              M      Gainvesville        FL    34:02.8   10:58 25  M2529 
470   474 Katelyn Law              F      Mayo                FL    34:05.1   10:59 16  F1519 
471   212 Ashley Clerkin           F      Palm Coast          FL    34:05.8   10:59 28  F2529 
472   122 Tsedal Ashby             F      Washington          DC    34:07.4   10:59 28  F2529 
473   322 Jody Garay               F      Middleburg          FL    34:08.2   11:00 63  F6064 
474   789 Andrew Wood              M      Bowling Green       KY    34:08.3   11:00 26  M2529 
475   341 Melissa Goodman          F      Jacksonville        FL    34:09.2   11:00 37  F3539 
476   363 Bonnie Hatcher           F      Hixson              TN    34:09.3   11:00 23  F2024 
477   244 Heather Cummings         F      Bloomington         IL    34:09.7   11:00 45  F4549 
478   243 Audelle Cummings         M      Bloomington         IL    34:11.3   11:01 46  M4549 
479   906 John Weeks               M      Winter Park         FL    34:14.0   11:02 55  M5559 
480   653 R. Searcey               M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    34:17.6   11:03 12  M1114 
481   856 Cameron Turner           M      St. Johns           FL    34:20.3   11:04 14  M1114 
482   690 Jessica Spivey           F      Odessa              FL    34:25.2   11:05 27  F2529 
483   146 K. Bielec                F      Boca Raton          FL    34:25.4   11:05 10  F0110 
484   214 Ellen Cloud              F      Alachua             FL    34:25.7   11:05 42  F4044 
485   159 Bonnie Bosier            F      Alachua             FL    34:27.6   11:06 33  F3034 
486   729 Melanie Torres           F      St. Marys           GA    34:29.4   11:07 35  F3539 
487   485 Randall Lott             M      Tampa               FL    34:33.1   11:08 50  M5054 
488   583 Kimberly Pelger          F      Ormond Beach        FL    34:34.4   11:08 50  F5054 
489   618 Ashley Robinson          F      Jacksonville        FL    34:35.7   11:09 19  F1519 
490   594 Linda Poloff             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:42.4   11:11 49  F4549 
491   961 Jose Marrero             M      St. Augustine       FL    34:44.6   11:11 57  M5559 
492   768 Maribel Walther          F      St. Augustine       FL    34:46.0   11:12 44  F4044 
493   320 Cristine Galloway        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:52.6   11:14 29  F2529 
494   263 Holly Degener            F      Ocala               FL    34:53.0   11:14 34  F3034 
495   121 Donna Arnette            F      Palm Coast          FL    34:55.5   11:15 66  F6569 
496   785 Diane Wilkinson          F      Bostwick            FL    34:58.2   11:16 60  F6064 
497   551 Maddie Nix               F      Valdosta            GA    34:59.0   11:16 18  F1519 
498   555 Jerri Norris             F      Jacksonville        FL    35:02.1   11:17 49  F4549 
499   247 Bailey Cunningham        M      St. Augustine       FL    35:02.2   11:17 14  M1114 
500   716 Gary Thomas              M      Palm Coast          FL    35:02.4   11:17 54  M5054 
501   862 Justin Calfee            M      St. Augustine       FL    35:04.6   11:18 30  M3034 
502   683 Jonas Solis-Jebbia       M      St. Augustine       FL    35:06.7   11:19 13  M1114 
503   388 Mona Hover               F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    35:07.1   11:19 35  F3539 
504   372 Megan Hein               F      St. Augustine       FL    35:09.7   11:20 14  F1114 
505   371 K Hein                   F      St. Augustine       FL    35:10.1   11:20 44  F4044 
506   632 Jennifer Rutledge        F      St. Augustine       FL    35:11.7   11:20 31  F3034 
507   275 Alanna Dixon             F      Seminole            FL    35:13.0   11:21 48  F4549 
508   465 David Lampp Iii          M      St. Augustine       FL    35:19.1   11:23 13  M1114 
509   547 Rick Neville             M      St. Augustine       FL    35:19.4   11:23 42  M4044 
510   463 David Lampp              M      St. Augustine       FL    35:20.7   11:23 36  M3539 
511   447 Heath Kinnunen           M      St. Augustine       FL    35:21.0   11:23 35  M3539 
512   194 Jodie Caplinger          F      St. Augustine       FL    35:27.9   11:25 34  F3034 
513   333 Lauren Giles             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:28.8   11:26 29  F2529 
514   374 Stephanie Helburn        F      St. Augustine       FL    35:28.9   11:26 41  F4044 
515   617 Sally R Riley            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:29.3   11:26 66  F6569 
516   647 Wolfgang Schau           M      St. Augustine       FL    35:29.5   11:26 62  M6064 
517   970 Bekah McMurrain          F      Gainvesville        FL    35:29.8   11:26 22  F2024 
518   360 Richard Harrison         M      Commerce            GA    35:30.1   11:26 62  M6064 
519   492 Susan Mahan              F      St. Johns           FL    35:39.7   11:29 47  F4549 
520   711 K. Theriault             F      Ormond Beach        FL    35:44.5   11:31 12  F1114 
521   655 Paige Sharp              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:44.5   11:31 16  F1519 
522   134 David Bell               M      St. Augustine       FL    35:45.7   11:31 52  M5054 
523   230 Gina Corley              F      Jacksonville        FL    35:45.9   11:31 44  F4044 
524   800 Kendra Young             F      Green Cove Springs  FL    35:47.6   11:32 25  F2529 
525   868 Brooke Landry            F      Flager Beach        FL    35:53.2   11:34 19  F1519 
526   675 Michael Smith            M      Jacksonville        FL    35:53.5   11:34 26  M2529 
527   977 Paul Privette            M      Gainvesville        FL    35:53.6   11:34 31  M3034 
528   469 Tony Landry              M      Flagler Beach       FL    35:53.8   11:34 44  M4044 
529   309 Lydia Fontanez           F      St. Marys           GA    35:54.1   11:34 49  F4549 
530   457 Braden Koszarsky         M      Holly Springs       NC    35:54.5   11:34 14  M1114 
531   536 Patrick Moses            M      Ocala               FL    35:55.8   11:34 58  M5559 
532   548 Peter Nicholsen          M      St. Augustine       FL    35:56.3   11:35 30  M3034 
533   978 Kristin Privette         F      Gainvesville        FL    35:56.3   11:35 32  F3034 
534   525 Bonnie Miller            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:56.3   11:35 55  F5559 
535   635 Michael Ryan             M      Deland              FL    36:02.0   11:36 53  M5054 
536   808 Jim Kehr                 M      St. Augustine       FL    36:06.4   11:38 59  M5559 
537   629 Jenna Runk               F      St. Augustine       FL    36:10.4   11:39 26  F2529 
538   232 C. Cortese               M      St. Augustine       FL    36:10.5   11:39 5   M0110 
539   893 Tracey Lee               F      St. Augustine       FL    36:11.4   11:39 45  F4549 
540   636 Thomas Ryan              M      St. Augustine       FL    36:12.2   11:40 63  M6064 
541   553 Sarah Nix                F      Valdosta            GA    36:12.8   11:40 19  F1519 
542   586 Amber Peters             F      Palm Coast          FL    36:14.4   11:40 28  F2529 
543   622 Jacki Roche              F      St. Augustine       FL    36:15.0   11:41 26  F2529 
544   652 Andrea Searcey           F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    36:15.4   11:41 45  F4549 
545   354 Katy Hall                F      Melrose             FL    36:15.7   11:41 33  F3034 
546   143 Kristy Bickmeyer         F      Gainesville         FL    36:16.0   11:41 35  F3539 
547   706 Renee Tackett            F      St. Augustine       FL    36:16.2   11:41 50  F5054 
548   727 Marguerite Torrenga      F      Orlando             FL    36:24.7   11:44 30  F3034 
549   424 Abigail Johnson          F      Athens              GA    36:26.7   11:44 20  F2024 
550   203 Keith Chaney             M      Jacksonville        FL    36:33.9   11:47 46  M4549 
551   854 Art Beck                 M      St. Augustine       FL    36:35.0   11:47 73  M7099 
552   318 Elaine Gallant           F      St. Johns           FL    36:38.0   11:48 46  F4549 
553   442 Marissa Kelley           F      Fort Lauderdale     FL    36:38.2   11:48 45  F4549 
554   428 Kerry Johnson            F      Athens              GA    36:38.9   11:48 50  F5054 
555   734 Keith Trumbull           M      Fruitland Park      FL    36:39.3   11:48 56  M5559 
556   307 Becky Fisher             F      Beverly Hills       FL    36:39.7   11:48 49  F4549 
557   254 Amy Davenport            F      Lawrenceville       GA    36:39.7   11:49 46  F4549 
558   426 I. Johnson               F      Athens              GA    36:42.7   11:49 10  F0110 
559   799 Henry Young              M      Melrose             FL    36:44.8   11:50 61  M6064 
560   233 John Cortese             M      St. Augustine       FL    36:46.9   11:51 41  M4044 
561   108 Wesley Albright          M      Lake Mary           FL    36:50.2   11:52 72  M7099 
562   435 Alicia Kaelin            F      St. Johns           FL    36:58.2   11:54 41  F4044 
563   178 Eric Bundy               M      Jacksonville        FL    36:59.9   11:55 25  M2529 
564   418 Audrey Jarrard           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:01.9   11:56 58  F5559 
565   479 Jose Leites              M      St. Augustine       FL    37:06.6   11:57 44  M4044 
566   446 Marilyn Kincaid          F      St. Augustine       FL    37:07.6   11:57 64  F6064 
567   851 Christina Milton         F      Jacksonville        FL    37:07.8   11:58 35  F3539 
568   849 Julie Pantano            F      St. Johns           FL    37:07.9   11:58 46  F4549 
569   661 Daria Siciliano          F      Port Orange         FL    37:10.9   11:59 54  F5054 
570   885 Emilio Gonzalez          M      Welaka              FL    37:20.5   12:02 38  M3539 
571   411 Sandi Jackson            F      St. Augustine       FL    37:23.3   12:03 43  F4044 
572   607 Heather Proffitt         F      Hastings            FL    37:23.4   12:03 35  F3539 
573   615 Joyelle Richards         F      Merritt Island      FL    37:23.5   12:03 38  F3539 
574   126 Nathan Baer              M      Palm Coast          FL    37:24.3   12:03 48  M4549 
575   353 Judy Hagen-Kashou        F      St. Augustine       FL    37:25.2   12:03 65  F6569 
576   627 Jeanette Roseberry       F      St. Johns           FL    37:27.0   12:04 51  F5054 
577   168 Michele Brothers         F      Gainesville         FL    37:29.3   12:04 47  F4549 
578   887 Jennifer Pennington      F      St. Augustine       FL    37:31.7   12:05 29  F2529 
579   158 Larry Bosch              M      St. Johns           FL    37:31.8   12:05 56  M5559 
580   196 Sharon Carcaba           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:31.9   12:05 53  F5054 
581   801 Dinorah Zarate           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:33.0   12:06 29  F2529 
582   476 Crystal Lawrence         F      Jacksonville        FL    37:35.0   12:06 30  F3034 
583   538 Taylor Mosley            F      Jacksonville        FL    37:36.1   12:07 18  F1519 
584   563 Edda O'Farrill           F      Elkton              FL    37:37.8   12:07 57  F5559 
585   494 Julie Marienau           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:38.5   12:07 38  F3539 
586   449 Glenn Klauer             M      Jacksonville        FL    37:42.5   12:09 55  M5559 
587   900 Bob Holmquist            M      St. Augustine Beach FL    37:43.1   12:09 63  M6064 
588   448 Carol Klauer             F      Jacksonville        FL    37:43.2   12:09 53  F5054 
589   313 Connie Fuller            F      St. Augustine       FL    37:43.7   12:09 61  F6064 
590   105 Stephanie Adams          F      Jacksonville        FL    37:45.5   12:10 42  F4044 
591   565 Lindsey O'Ferrell        F      Gainesville         FL    37:45.5   12:10 13  F1114 
592   974 Baillie Linden           F      Port Orchaud        WA    37:49.5   12:11 30  F3034 
593   696 T. Steciuk               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    37:50.4   12:11 9   M0110 
594   188 Greg Caldwell            M      St. Augustine       FL    37:57.5   12:14 40  M4044 
595   186 C. Caldwell              F      St. Augustine       FL    37:57.7   12:14 9   F0110 
596   190 Stephanie Caldwell       F      Glenolden           PA    38:00.3   12:14 38  F3539 
597   704 Vanessa Swain            F      Elkton              FL    38:00.6   12:15 23  F2024 
598   518 Yvonne McVay             F      Glendale            AZ    38:13.0   12:19 40  F4044 
599   668 Ryan Simmons             M      St. Augustine       FL    38:31.0   12:24 23  M2024 
600   776 Shealy Weeks             F      St. Augustine       FL    38:31.6   12:25 24  F2024 
601   148 Tammi Birkhimer          F      Fruitland Park      FL    38:34.3   12:25 53  F5054 
602   395 Shea Hunt                F      St. Augustine       FL    38:36.4   12:26 40  F4044 
603   511 Michelle McCullough      F      Interlachen         FL    38:37.7   12:26 42  F4044 
604   637 Darren Rye               M      Jasper              FL    38:37.7   12:26 40  M4044 
605   453 C. Knight                M      St. Augustine       FL    38:38.2   12:27 12  M1114 
606   510 Marty McCullough         M      Interlachen         FL    38:38.5   12:27 44  M4044 
607   945 Jami Fitch               F      Green Car Springs   FL    38:41.3   12:28 39  F3539 
608   248 Connor Cunningham        M      St. Augustine       FL    38:46.3   12:29 13  M1114 
609   208 Kristen Ciano            F      St. Augustine       FL    38:49.7   12:30 32  F3034 
610   695 Ronda Steciuk            F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    38:50.1   12:30 44  F4044 
611   515 John Alan McNeely        M      Micanopy            FL    38:51.0   12:31 59  M5559 
612   310 Leslie Forhan            F      Jacksonville        FL    38:51.1   12:31 49  F4549 
613   762 Heather Waller           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:55.9   12:32 31  F3034 
614   911 Lindsey Crosby           F      Clearwater          FL    38:56.8   12:33 29  F2529 
615   764 Bethany Walter           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:57.2   12:33 30  F3034 
616   797 Ethan Yates              M      Jacksonville        FL    38:57.3   12:33 18  M1519 
617   910 Amy Gleaton              F      Clearwater          FL    38:57.7   12:33 28  F2529 
618   940 Michael Heitzman         M      Jacksonville        FL    39:02.8   12:35 31  M3034 
619   123 Liz Babcock              F      Middleburg          FL    39:14.5   12:38 38  F3539 
620   179 Jake Bunting             M      Jasper              FL    39:15.1   12:39 18  M1519 
621   314 Ed Galbavy               M      Orange Park         FL    39:19.3   12:40 54  M5054 
622   861 Shayla Lovett            F      St. Augustine       FL    39:21.3   12:40 35  F3539 
623   860 L. Lovett                F      St. Augustine       FL    39:22.0   12:41 10  F0110 
624   503 Patrick McCormick        M      New Port Richey     FL    39:24.0   12:41 46  M4549 
625   667 Joan Silvestrini         F      St. Johns           FL    39:24.5   12:42 44  F4044 
626   810 Cheryl Sweet             F      St. Augustine       FL    39:36.5   12:45 34  F3034 
627   246 Allison Cunningham       F      St. Augustine       FL    39:37.3   12:46 33  F3034 
628   181 Barbara Burkhardt        F      St. Augustine       FL    39:43.5   12:48 52  F5054 
629   182 Daniel Burkhardt         M      St. Augustine       FL    39:43.7   12:48 53  M5054 
630   209 Sarah Clarke             F      St. Augustine       FL    39:50.8   12:50 21  F2024 
631   342 Charles Goodyear         M      Jacksonville        FL    39:53.2   12:51 74  M7099 
632   746 Sidney Usina             F      St. Johns           FL    39:54.9   12:51 13  F1114 
633   981 Colin Neighbers          M      St. Augustine       FL    40:01.3   12:53 14  M1114 
634   480 Meagan Leonard           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:02.5   12:54 32  F3034 
635   828 Dawn Glebe               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:02.6   12:54 40  F4044 
636   826 Emerson Kabus            M      St. Augustine       FL    40:06.2   12:55 14  M1114 
637   598 Jeff Popp                M      Atlantic Beach      FL    40:07.1   12:55 55  M5559 
638   747 Todd Usina               M      St. Johns           FL    40:08.4   12:56 44  M4044 
639   666 Ronnie Silverstein       M      St. Augustine       FL    40:11.2   12:57 55  M5559 
640   597 G. Popp                  M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:11.3   12:57 9   M0110 
641   567 Debbie Opheim            F      Charlotte           NC    40:18.4   12:59 53  F5054 
642   767 Stephanie Walters        F      Jennings            FL    40:26.8   13:02 33  F3034 
643   942 Marybeth Kuenster        F      St. Augustine       FL    40:27.5   13:02 58  F5559 
644   894 Charles Cox              M      Fleming Island      FL    40:29.3   13:02 45  M4549 
645   329 Christy Geddings         F      St. Augustine       FL    40:33.3   13:04 51  F5054 
646   721 C. Tinker                F      St. Augustine       FL    40:33.5   13:04 9   F0110 
647   656 Tammy Sharpe             F      Palm Coast          FL    40:35.0   13:04 50  F5054 
648   896 F. Roach                 F      St. Augustine       FL    40:40.2   13:06 11  F1114 
649   507 Donna McCraw             F      Gainesville         FL    40:41.1   13:06 62  F6064 
650   939 Randy Bach               M      St. Augustine       FL    40:42.2   13:07 31  M3034 
651   938 Elizabeth Bach           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:42.5   13:07 30  F3034 
652   478 Jennifer Lee             F      Mount Dora          FL    40:43.2   13:07 40  F4044 
653   699 Carol Strickland-Snyder  F      Orange Park         FL    40:47.6   13:08 45  F4549 
654   351 Chateece Guilbeault      F      Interlachen         FL    40:52.6   13:10 25  F2529 
655   732 Tracy Trezza             F      St. Augustine       FL    40:59.7   13:12 49  F4549 
656   846 J. Irvine                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    41:02.1   13:13 11  M1114 
657   133 Keith Beattie            M      St. Petersburg      FL    41:12.2   13:16 61  M6064 
658   842 Julie Wingo              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:12.6   13:16 60  F6064 
659   114 Nicole Amesbury          F      St. Augustine       FL    41:14.5   13:17 42  F4044 
660   886 Dave Shellen             M      St. Augustine       FL    41:19.0   13:18 30  M3034 
661   237 Liana Crane              F      Palm Coast          FL    41:23.7   13:20 32  F3034 
662   220 Nadine Connahey          F      St. Augustine       FL    41:24.7   13:20 67  F6569 
663   754 Stacie Wagner            F      St. Johns           FL    41:25.1   13:20 44  F4044 
664   423 Mardee Jenrette          F      St. Augustine       FL    41:26.5   13:21 71  F7099 
665   127 Susan Baker              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:26.6   13:21 69  F6569 
666   349 Mark Griffin             M      Ocoee               FL    41:30.8   13:22 53  M5054 
667   350 Rose Griffin             F      Ocoee               FL    41:31.1   13:22 47  F4549 
668   337 Betty Godshall           F      Bronson             FL    41:33.2   13:23 60  F6064 
669   700 Renee Sujka              F      Jacksonville        FL    41:35.9   13:24 31  F3034 
670   723 Wade Tonkin              M      Orange Park         FL    41:36.3   13:24 40  M4044 
671   701 Tim Sujka                M      Jacksonville        FL    41:36.7   13:24 37  M3539 
672   724 Ashley Tormes            F      Newberry            FL    41:43.2   13:26 24  F2024 
673   338 Terry Gomez              M      Palm Coast          FL    41:45.9   13:27 62  M6064 
674   610 Paloma Ramos             F      Woodstock           GA    41:48.1   13:28 25  F2529 
675   340 Michelle Gonzalez        F      St. Augustine Beach FL    42:01.3   13:32 44  F4044 
676   774 Dave Weber               M      Fruitland Park      FL    42:05.4   13:33 84  M7099 
677   933 Amanda Dunn              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:13.9   13:36 33  F3034 
678   166 Lynn Brooks              F      Ormond Beach        FL    42:15.3   13:37 38  F3539 
679   513 Gina McLean              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:29.9   13:41 42  F4044 
680   904 Angelica Domenech        F      Jacksonville        FL    42:33.7   13:42 24  F2024 
681   739 Stacie Turner            F      St. Johns           FL    42:51.8   13:48 46  F4549 
682   258 Terry Davis              M      Jacksonville        FL    42:55.2   13:49 38  M3539 
683   339 H. Gonzalez              F      Deland              FL    43:04.8   13:52 11  F1114 
684   982 Margaret Neighbers       F      St. Augustine       FL    43:05.3   13:53 41  F4044 
685   714 Mary Tholotowsky         F      St. Augustine       FL    43:10.1   13:54 34  F3034 
686   221 Donna Contrado           F      Oceanside           CA    43:11.3   13:55 56  F5559 
687   554 Stacey Nix               F      Valdosta            GA    43:15.2   13:56 48  F4549 
688   407 Susan Isaacs             F      St. Augustine       FL    43:27.6   14:00 54  F5054 
689   460 Carol Lager              F      Flager Beach        FL    43:31.7   14:01 69  F6569 
690   671 Gregory Smith            M      Jacksonville        FL    43:43.5   14:05 46  M4549 
691   593 Susan Plotts             F      St. Augustine       FL    44:07.8   14:13 69  F6569 
692   639 Kimberly Rye             F      Jasper              FL    44:13.7   14:15 36  F3539 
693   973 Kerri Sullivan           F      Melbourne           FL    44:19.9   14:17 30  F3034 
694   544 Debbie Nelson            F      Jacksonville        FL    44:22.4   14:17 48  F4549 
695   505 Gia McCoy                F      Alpharetta          GA    44:44.3   14:24 57  F5559 
696   595 Brent Popp               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    44:46.0   14:25 15  M1519 
697   941 Luke Kuenster            M      St. Augustine       FL    44:59.8   14:29 51  M5054 
698   269 Margaret DeVore          F      St. Augustine       FL    45:03.2   14:31 51  F5054 
699   224 Deloris Cooper           F      Jasper              FL    45:05.3   14:31 57  F5559 
700   670 Georgia Smith            F      Jacksonville        FL    45:06.3   14:32 60  F6064 
701   223 Mickie Cooksey           F      Jacksonville        FL    45:10.1   14:33 63  F6064 
702   487 Zachary Lumpkin          M      St. Augustine       FL    45:12.4   14:34 27  M2529 
703   582 Robert Paulsen           M      St. Cloud           FL    45:13.1   14:34 58  M5559 
704   581 Renee Paulsen            F      St. Cloud           FL    45:15.0   14:34 55  F5559 
705   740 Suzi Turner              F      St. Petersburg      FL    45:18.8   14:36 67  F6569 
706   284 M. Dodd                  F      St. Augustine       FL    45:26.8   14:38 6   F0110 
707   280 Chris Dodd               M      St. Augustine       FL    45:28.1   14:39 40  M4044 
708   537 Kristin Moses            F      Alpharetta          GA    45:29.5   14:39 27  F2529 
709   432 Meagan Jordan            F      Jacksonville        FL    45:34.5   14:41 23  F2024 
710   283 Katie Dodd               F      St. Augustine Beach FL    45:53.4   14:47 32  F3034 
711   379 Michael Hines            M      St. Augustine       FL    45:59.0   14:49 52  M5054 
712   920 Abby Turney              F      St. Augustine       FL    46:09.4   14:52 58  F5559 
713   916 Brian Kleinschmitz       M      St. Augustine       FL    46:09.8   14:52 26  M2529 
714   735 Erika Tsirovakas         F      St. Augustine       FL    46:15.3   14:54 26  F2529 
715   687 Gail Sparks              F      Sebring             FL    46:56.3   15:07 30  F3034 
716   686 Brannon Sparks           M      Sebring             FL    46:57.1   15:07 30  M3034 
717   775 Ruth Weber               F      Fruitland Park      FL    46:58.0   15:08 82  F7099 
718   164 Dennis Branch            M      St. Augustine       FL    47:17.9   15:14 41  M4044 
719   226 Natalie Cooper           F      St. Augustine       FL    47:18.3   15:14 29  F2529 
720   373 Ryan Hein                M      Jacksonville        FL    47:25.3   15:16 33  M3034 
721   499 Nancy McCall             F      Tampa               FL    47:26.4   15:17 51  F5054 
722   173 Katherine Brown          F      St. Augustine       FL    47:44.4   15:22 28  F2529 
723   692 Lori Starbuck            F      Palm Coast          FL    47:46.4   15:23 52  F5054 
724   412 Sharon Jackson           F      Palm Coast          FL    47:47.2   15:23 38  F3539 
725   431 Candi Jones-Morris       F      Gainesville         FL    47:47.7   15:24 53  F5054 
726   297 Kaylyn Elliott           F      Hastings            FL    48:12.1   15:31 15  F1519 
727   514 Ashley McLeod            F      Hastings            FL    48:12.3   15:31 16  F1519 
728   777 Shantel Weems            F      Hastings            FL    48:12.9   15:32 26  F2529 
729   741 Marti Tyrrel             F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    48:39.7   15:40 48  F4549 
730   367 Evelyn Haywood           F      Orange Park         FL    48:40.4   15:40 44  F4044 
731   517 Tim McRee                M      Middleburg          FL    48:40.8   15:41 50  M5054 
732   840 Carolyn Mosser           F      St. Augustine       FL    48:41.0   15:41 51  F5054 
733   951 Brent Stutzman           M      Northridge          CA    48:41.0   15:41 58  M5559 
734   841 Cynthia Asprey           F      Palm Coast          FL    48:41.2   15:41 54  F5054 
735   495 Samuel Mascato           M      St. Augustine       FL    49:07.7   15:49 31  M3034 
736   949 N. Sciartelli            M      Green Cove Springs  FL    49:15.9   15:52 8   M0110 
737   500 Susan McCarty            F      St. Augustine       FL    49:23.2   15:54 53  F5054 
738   784 Karen Wiggins            F      St. Augustine       FL    49:24.0   15:54 51  F5054 
739   493 Michael Mann             M      St. Augustine       FL    49:27.0   15:55 65  M6569 
740   272 Carla Dicks              F      Lake Butler         FL    49:28.3   15:56 32  F3034 
741   924 Chris Beels              M      Port Orange         FL    49:30.4   15:57 58  M5559 
742   780 Julie Wesling            F      St. Augustine       FL    49:45.3   16:01 52  F5054 
743   540 Carolyn Mudgette         F      St. Augustine       FL    49:47.5   16:02 50  F5054 
744   858 Lori Jones               F      St. Augustine       FL    49:48.3   16:02 50  F5054 
745   364 Kelley Hawes             F      Palm Coast          FL    49:48.4   16:02 41  F4044 
746   130 Jerri Bates              F      St. Augustine       FL    49:48.8   16:02 49  F4549 
747   481 Angela Lewis             F      St. Augustine       FL    50:03.4   16:07 34  F3034 
748   947 Heather Sciartelli       F      Green Cove Springs  FL    50:03.8   16:07 32  F3034 
749   988 Lutrice Wyche            F      Palm Coast          FL    50:06.8   16:08 46  F4549 
750   793 Lutrice Wyche            F      Palm Coast          FL    50:06.8   16:08 46  F4549 
751   519 Falisha Mendez           F      Pensacola           FL    50:25.0   16:14 23  F2024 
752   923 Gabrielle Moore          F      Jacksonville        FL    50:25.8   16:14 14  F1114 
753   109 Ashley Alford            F      Florahome           FL    50:46.0   16:21 23  F2024 
754   111 Monica Alford            F      Florahome           FL    50:46.3   16:21 45  F4549 
755   392 Jim Hughes               M      St. Augustine       FL    51:06.1   16:27 80  M7099 
756   638 E. Rye                   M      Jasper              FL    51:09.2   16:28 12  M1114 
757   440 Sandra Kangas            F      Ormond Beach        FL    51:09.4   16:28 71  F7099 
758   377 Margaret Hines           F      St. Augustine       FL    51:10.7   16:29 52  F5054 
759   991 Allison Callie           F      Elkton              FL    51:29.5   16:35 62  F6064 
760   574 Julie Palmer             F      Dothan              AL    51:29.9   16:35 37  F3539 
761   573 Aaron Palmer             M      Dothan              AL    51:30.4   16:35 35  M3539 
762   698 Holly Strickland         F      Jacksonville        FL    52:02.6   16:46 45  F4549 
763   149 April Bishop             F      Jasper              FL    52:05.8   16:47 21  F2024 
764   153 Heather Blanton          F      St. Augustine       FL    52:14.3   16:49 39  F3539 
765   140 Abby Bergmann            F      St. Augustine       FL    52:15.4   16:50 51  F5054 
766   370 Crystal Hein             F      Jacksonville        FL    52:27.6   16:54 28  F2529 
767   685 Brandon Spark            M      St. Augustine       FL    53:00.9   17:04 17  M1519 
768   718 Lynn Thomas              F      Green Cove Springs  FL    53:04.0   17:05 50  F5054 
769   516 Julie McRee              F      Middleburg          FL    53:05.2   17:06 47  F4549 
770   139 Beverly Benson           F      St. Augustine       FL    53:12.4   17:08 38  F3539 
771   546 Leanne Neville           F      St. Augustine       FL    53:13.5   17:08 42  F4044 
772   964 Sandy Gonzalez           F      Deland              FL    53:34.3   17:15 46  F4549 
773   165 Chantelle Bravo-Jennings F      Orlando             FL    53:34.8   17:15 38  F3539 
774   421 Ryan Jennings            M      Orlando             FL    53:39.2   17:17 39  M3539 
775   688 Lisa Sparks              F      St. Augustine       FL    53:47.3   17:19 44  F4044 
776   564 Libby O'Ferrell          F      Gainesville         FL    53:48.6   17:20 44  F4044 
777   580 Phillip Pattishall       M      St. Augustine       FL    53:51.0   17:20 43  M4044 
778   391 Susan Huey               F      St. Augustine       FL    53:55.4   17:22 47  F4549 
779   131 Cheryl Beattie           F      St. Petersburg      FL    53:57.0   17:22 58  F5559 
780   817 Carol Schwartz           F      St. Augustine       FL    54:08.6   17:26 57  F5559 
781   366 Lynne Hayman             F      St. Augustine       FL    54:15.6   17:28 53  F5054 
782   677 Carolyn Snodgrass        F      St. Augustine       FL    54:16.4   17:29 63  F6064 
783   115 Elizabeth Andreu         F      St. Augustine       FL    54:16.5   17:29 56  F5559 
784   300 Christina Everett        F      St. Augustine       FL    54:18.8   17:29 26  F2529 
785   833 Ty Osborne               F      Asburn              VA    54:32.0   17:34 39  F3539 
786   831 A. Osborne               F      Ashburn             VA    54:32.3   17:34 9   F0110 
787   596 C. Popp                  M      Atlantic Beach      FL    54:32.7   17:34 9   M0110 
788   602 Robin Popp               F      Atlantic Beach      FL    54:48.0   17:39 50  F5054 
789   118 M. Andrews               F      St. Augustine       FL    55:07.1   17:45 9   F0110 
790   116 Andrea Andrews           F      St. Augustine       FL    55:08.2   17:45 47  F4549 
791   985 Stephen Thomas           M      St. Augustine       FL    55:27.1   17:51 51  M5054 
792   368 Danita Heagy             F      St. Augustine       FL    55:27.4   17:51 53  F5054 
793   984 Karen Reedy              F      St. Augustine       FL    55:27.8   17:52 49  F4549 
794   663 Barbara Sievers          F      Wentorf, GER              56:32.4   18:12 47  F4549 
795   665 Mark Sievers             M      Wentorf, GER              56:32.6   18:12 48  M4549 
796   852 Cathenne Heymsfeld       F      St. Augustine       FL    56:34.6   18:13 46  F4549 
797   664 J. Sievers               M      Wentorf, GER              56:46.0   18:17 11  M1114 
798   124 Angie Bacon LoPresti     F      Daphne              AL    56:48.1   18:17 55  F5559 
799   640 Darren Rye Jr            M      Jasper              FL    56:49.5   18:18 14  M1114 
800   569 Donna Owens              F      Jackson             GA    56:49.9   18:18 58  F5559 
801   187 Fred Caldwell            M      St. Augustine       FL    57:04.5   18:23 40  M4044 
802   189 M. Caldwell              F      St. Augustine       FL    57:39.4   18:34 10  F0110 
803   633 Diane Ryan               F      St. Augustine       FL    57:45.0   18:36 63  F6064 
804   451 Kellian Klipstine        F      Elkton              FL    57:52.0   18:38 39  F3539 
805   834 Shelli Black             F      St. Augustine       FL    57:53.0   18:38 29  F2529 
806   227 Rebecca Cooper-Cadava    F      Jasper              FL    58:17.2   18:46 34  F3034 
807   672 Jacqueline Smith         F      Jasper              FL    58:18.5   18:47 31  F3034 
808   957 Robert Jarrand           M      St. Augustine       FL    58:42.5   18:54 62  M6064 
809   482 Dee Lexandra             F      St. Augustine       FL    58:42.7   18:54 59  F5559 
810   506 Synora McCoy             F      Jacksonville        FL    59:13.6   19:04 28  F2529 
811   534 Deborah Morgan           F      Fern Park           FL    59:14.4   19:05 56  F5559 
812   926 Taira Wilds              F      Fleming Island      FL    1:01:27.3 19:47 43  F4044 
813   798 Sonya Yates              F      Jacksonville        FL    1:01:31.7 19:49 45  F4549 
814   579 Dawn Pattishall          F      St. Augustine       FL    1:01:33.1 19:49 44  F4044 
815   184 Carmen Byrd              F      Gainesville         FL    1:02:17.8 20:04 31  F3034 
816   185 RJ Byrd-Cordova Jr.      M      Orlando             FL    1:02:19.8 20:04 26  M2529 
817   901 Nicholas Calfee          M      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:47.0 20:13 17  M1519 
818   827 Susi Killian             F      St. Augustine       FL    1:04:30.3 20:46 66  F6569 
819   651 Adam Schwartz            M      Jacksonville        FL    1:08:17.9 21:59 22  M2024 
820   928 Jody Solomon             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    1:08:25.8 22:02 21  F2024 

Embed Code