Location: Gate City, VA US 24251 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division           
                                                                     Time  Time           Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ================== 
1     531  TREVOR WAYNE          M      JENKINS        KY    US      17:38      5:41  19  73.6       1        Overall Male       
2     525  MATT CLABAUGH         M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      17:59      5:47  39  75.7       2        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     1        M3039              
3     57   CHRIS SAPP            M      GATE CITY      VA    US      18:17      5:53  19  71.0       3        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     1        Male 11 - 19       
4     98   JEREMY BENJAMIN       M      BRISTOL        VA    US      19:23      6:14  16  68.4       4        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     2        Male 11 - 19       
5     86   CONNER LOVELACE       M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      19:47      6:22  21  65.6       5        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     1        M2029              
6     901  Jacob Price           M      Oak Ridge      TN    US      19:49      6:23  28  65.5       6        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     2        M2029              
7     481  Jamie Scott           M      Elizabethton   TN    US      20:14      6:31  39  67.3       7        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     2        M3039              
8     50   CHUCK TRESE           M      GATE CITY      VA    US      20:43      6:40  51  71.8       8        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     1        Male Master        
9     466  SHAWN BECKER          M      DUFFIELD       VA    US      20:48      6:42  39  65.5       9        Overall Male       
                                                                                                     3        M3039              
10    530  COLTON RATLIFF        M      JENKINS        KY    US      20:49      6:42  15  64.5       10       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     3        Male 11 - 19       
11    478  Willie Hamilton       M      Gate City      VA    US      21:33      6:56  42  64.5       11       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     2        Male Master        
                                                                                                     1        M4049              
12    468  JOHN CONKIN           M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      22:21      7:12  38  60.5       12       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     4        M3039              
13    509  Zachary Templeton     M      Gate City      VA    US      22:43      7:19  19  57.2       13       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     4        Male 11 - 19       
14    981  Mike Reed             M      Gate City      VA    US      22:54      7:22  51  64.9       14       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     3        Male Master        
                                                                                                     1        Male Grandmaster   
15    460  BOBBY REYNOLDS        M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      23:23      7:32  48  62.2       15       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     4        Male Master        
                                                                                                     2        M4049              
16    971  David Carroll         M      Rogersville    TN    US      23:41      7:37  52  63.3       16       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     5        Male Master        
                                                                                                     2        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     1        M5059              
17    532  JON LAWSON            M      DUFFIELD       VA    US      23:52      7:41  34  55.3       17       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     5        M3039              
18    536  TOMMY PRATER          M      HILTONS        VA    US      24:04      7:45  36  55.4       18       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     6        M3039              
19    964  Rachel Kilgore        F      Gate City      VA    US      24:06      7:45  18  61.5       1        Female Overall     
20    972  Landon Fletcher       M      Gate City      VA    US      24:47      7:59  14  55.3       19       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     5        Male 11 - 19       
21    486  Rodney McLain         M      Mount Carmel   TN    US      24:55      8:01  38  54.2       20       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     7        M3039              
22    94   TRAVIS GREENE         M      ROGERSVILLE    TN    US      25:04      8:04  39  54.3       21       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     8        M3039              
23    465  TRACEY BAKER          F      GATE CITY      VA    US      25:06      8:05  37  59.6       2        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     1        F3039              
24    902  Gordon Garber         M      Jonesborough   TN    US      25:17      8:08  52  59.3       22       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     6        Male Master        
                                                                                                     3        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     2        M5059              
25    535  TERRY KILGORE         M      GATE CITY      VA    US      25:22      8:10  54  60.0       23       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     7        Male Master        
                                                                                                     4        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     3        M5059              
26    100  BEN BELLAMY           M      GATE CITY      VA    US      25:24      8:11  48  57.2       24       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     8        Male Master        
                                                                                                     3        M4049              
27    916  Jenna Head            F      Gate City      VA    US      25:26      8:11  22  58.1       3        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     1        F2029              
28    66   JERRY CROWE           M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      25:32      8:13  60  62.5       25       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     9        Male Master        
                                                                                                     5        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     1        M6069              
29    978  Scottie Dean          M      Kingsport      TN    US      25:38      8:15  55  59.8       26       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     10       Male Master        
                                                                                                     6        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     4        M5059              
30    521  Cassie Parrish        F      Gate City      VA    US      25:39      8:15  39  58.8       4        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     2        F3039              
31    489  Chase Bowen           M      gate city      VA    US      25:40      8:16  15  52.3       27       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     6        Male 11 - 19       
32    534  CURTIS AKARD          M      BLOUNTVILLE    TN    US      25:41      8:16  68  66.6       28       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     11       Male Master        
                                                                                                     7        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     2        M6069              
33    55   TANNER NAPIER         M      GATE CITY      VA    US      25:47      8:18  15  52.1       29       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     7        Male 11 - 19       
34    966  L. Barnett            M      Gate City      VA    US      25:59      8:22  10  59.8       30       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     1        Male 10 & Under    
35    928  Sarah Kilgore         F      Gate City      VA    US      26:08      8:25  18  56.8       5        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     1        Female 11-19       
36    533  KAELY GOSE            F      NICKELSVILLE   VA    US      26:09      8:25  18  56.7       6        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     2        Female 11-19       
37    974  Phil Head             M      Gate City      VA    US      26:13      8:26  49  55.8       31       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     12       Male Master        
                                                                                                     4        M4049              
38    90   C. WOLFE              M      GATE CITY      VA    US      26:21      8:29  9   61.7       32       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     2        Male 10 & Under    
39    529  W. HILLMAN            M      NICKELSVILLE   VA    US      26:27      8:31  9   61.5       33       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     3        Male 10 & Under    
40    51   TAMMY CARTER          F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      26:29      8:31  26  55.8       7        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     2        F2029              
41    85   LOGAN LAWSON          M      KINGSPORT      VA    US      26:42      8:36  20  48.6       34       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     3        M2029              
42    80   JEFF BISHOP           M      GATE CITY      VA    US      26:59      8:41  48  53.9       35       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     13       Male Master        
                                                                                                     5        M4049              
43    65   RANDY BROOKS          M      WEBER CITY     VA    US      27:17      8:47  46  52.5       36       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     14       Male Master        
                                                                                                     6        M4049              
44    524  JACK STARNES          M      DUFFIELD       VA    US      27:42      8:55  72  64.7       37       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     15       Male Master        
                                                                                                     8        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     1        Male 70 & Over     
45    985  Scott Ball            M      Church Hill    TN    US      27:44      8:56  46  51.6       38       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     16       Male Master        
                                                                                                     7        M4049              
46    467  SANTANA BISHOP        F      GATE CITY      VA    US      27:51      8:58  21  53.0       8        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     3        F2029              
47    42   DALTON FERGUSON       M      NICKELSVILLE   VA    US      27:56      8:59  20  46.5       39       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     4        M2029              
48    1000 Phil Kestner          M      Kingsport      TN    US      27:58      9:00  60  57.1       40       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     17       Male Master        
                                                                                                     9        Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     3        M6069              
49    995  Jim Rogers            M      Gate City      VA    US      27:58      9:00  53  54.0       41       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     18       Male Master        
                                                                                                     10       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     5        M5059              
50    46   Z. OTTE               M      WEBER CITY     VA    US      28:47      9:16  10  54.0       42       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     4        Male 10 & Under    
51    970  Hayley Wolfe          F      Gate City      VA    US      28:47      9:16  18  51.5       9        Female Overall     
                                                                                                     3        Female 11-19       
52    910  Marah Mullins         F      Gate City      VA    US      29:38      9:32  15  52.4       10       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     4        Female 11-19       
53    81   LYNN BISHOP           F      GATE CITY      VA    US      29:45      9:35  50  55.5       11       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     1        Female Master      
54    496  Monique Carrico       F      Nickelsville   VA    US      29:52      9:37  35  49.8       12       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     3        F3039              
55    469  TERESA DARNELL        F      NICKELSVILLE   VA    US      29:53      9:37  51  55.9       13       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     2        Female Master      
                                                                                                     1        Female Grandmaster 
56    905  Emilee Carlson        F      Duffield       VA    US      29:59      9:39  13  53.8       14       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     5        Female 11-19       
57    96   DAPHNE RINGLEY        F      JOHNSON CITY   TN    US      29:59      9:39  41  50.9       15       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     3        Female Master      
                                                                                                     1        F4049              
58    69   MARK GREENE           M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      30:06      9:41  43  46.5       43       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     19       Male Master        
                                                                                                     8        M4049              
59    505  Jaime Steffey         F      Kingsport      TN    US      30:16      9:45  29  48.8       16       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     4        F2029              
60    518  Chad Bacon            M      Gate City      VA    US      30:16      9:45  34  43.6       44       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     9        M3039              
61    485  Lisa McLain           F      Mount Carmel   TN    US      30:26      9:48  36  49.0       17       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     4        F3039              
62    998  Ashley Garrett        F      Gate City      VA    US      30:27      9:48  41  50.1       18       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     4        Female Master      
                                                                                                     2        F4049              
63    70   TREVOR HENSLEY        M      GATE CITY      VA    US      30:44      9:54  48  47.3       45       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     20       Male Master        
                                                                                                     9        M4049              
64    919  Robin Tiller          M      Nickelsville   VA    US      30:52      9:56  27  42.1       46       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     5        M2029              
65    918  Kayla Tiller          F      Nickelsville   VA    US      30:55      9:57  27  47.8       19       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     5        F2029              
66    480  Keisha Fields         F      Bluff City     TN    US      31:01      9:59  28  47.6       20       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     6        F2029              
67    482  Jason Jessee          M      Kingsport      TN    US      31:39      10:11 41  43.6       47       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     21       Male Master        
                                                                                                     10       M4049              
68    483  M. Jessee             F      Kingsport      TN    US      31:39      10:11 11  53.4       21       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     6        Female 11-19       
69    71   ASHLEY MCCONNELL      F      GATE CITY      VA    US      31:52      10:15 35  46.7       22       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     5        F3039              
70    963  Whitney McConnell     F      Weber City     VA    US      31:53      10:16 25  46.3       23       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     7        F2029              
71    54   B. MILLER             M      GATE CITY      VA    US      32:09      10:21 12  44.8       48       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     8        Male 11 - 19       
72    476  M. Hamilton           M      Gate City      VA    US      32:15      10:23 9   50.4       49       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     5        Male 10 & Under    
73    477  Rebecca Hamilton      F      Gate City      VA    US      32:16      10:23 39  46.7       24       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     6        F3039              
74    67   ALYSSA FERGUSON       F      NICKELSVILLE   VA    US      32:18      10:24 17  46.4       25       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     7        Female 11-19       
75    37   ANNA BAKER            F      GATE CITY      VA    US      32:18      10:24 16  47.2       26       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     8        Female 11-19       
76    906  Jody Willis           F      Jonesville     VA    US      32:36      10:30 43  47.4       27       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     5        Female Master      
                                                                                                     3        F4049              
77    499  Amanda Johnson        F      Nickelsville   VA    US      32:38      10:30 36  45.7       28       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     7        F3039              
78    510  A. Hammonds           M      Gate City      VA    US      32:52      10:35 9   49.5       50       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     6        Male 10 & Under    
79    924  Elijah Leighton       M      Kingsport      TN    US      32:52      10:35 16  40.3       51       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     9        Male 11 - 19       
80    990  Blakleah Hensley      F      Hiltons        VA    US      32:52      10:35 27  44.9       29       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     8        F2029              
81    956  Melissa Trinkle       F      Kingsport      TN    US      33:04      10:39 35  45.0       30       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     8        F3039              
82    502  Brooke Brickey        F      Kingsport      TN    US      33:14      10:42 37  45.0       31       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     9        F3039              
83    988  Amber Mullins         F      Gate City      VA    US      33:14      10:42 35  44.7       32       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     10       F3039              
84    925  Milly Leighton        F      Kingsport      TN    US      33:14      10:42 51  50.3       33       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     6        Female Master      
                                                                                                     2        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     1        F5059              
85    76   HALEY REED            F      GATE CITY      VA    US      33:18      10:43 18  44.5       34       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     9        Female 11-19       
86    973  Dawn Head             F      Gate City      VA    US      33:33      10:48 46  47.2       35       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     7        Female Master      
                                                                                                     4        F4049              
87    472  JESS SUMNERS          F      GATE CITY      VA    US      33:49      10:53 31  43.7       36       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     11       F3039              
88    84   RANDY LANE            M      GATE CITY      VA    US      33:51      10:54 60  47.2       52       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     22       Male Master        
                                                                                                     11       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     4        M6069              
89    987  Jane Ann Baker        F      Gate City      VA    US      33:55      10:55 39  44.5       37       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     12       F3039              
90    82   KEVIN HELMS           M      GATE CITY      VA    US      34:07      10:59 44  41.3       53       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     23       Male Master        
                                                                                                     11       M4049              
91    904  Joshua Tate           M      Gate City      VA    US      34:24      11:04 35  38.6       54       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     10       M3039              
92    903  A. Tate               F      Gate City      VA    US      34:25      11:05 10  50.5       38       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     1        Female 10 & Under  
93    914  Dresdan Robbins       F      Kingsport      TN    US      34:30      11:06 27  42.8       39       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     9        F2029              
94    99   G. THOMAS             F      GATE CITY      VA    US      34:33      11:07 11  48.9       40       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     10       Female 11-19       
95    961  Rebecca Dixon         F      Church Hill    TN    US      34:33      11:07 43  44.8       41       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     8        Female Master      
                                                                                                     5        F4049              
96    452  GRAY BLAKE            M      NICKELSVILLE   VA    US      34:36      11:08 15  38.8       55       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     10       Male 11 - 19       
97    922  Dan Leighton          M      Kingsport      TN    US      34:41      11:10 52  43.2       56       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     24       Male Master        
                                                                                                     12       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     6        M5059              
98    520  Ashlee Kizer          F      Gate City      VA    US      35:03      11:17 29  42.1       42       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     10       F2029              
99    519  Nathan Kilgore        M      Gate City      VA    US      35:09      11:19 40  39.0       57       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     25       Male Master        
                                                                                                     12       M4049              
100   93   MELINDA GREENE        F      ROGERSVILLE    TN    US      35:32      11:26 34  41.7       43       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     13       F3039              
101   79   Q. SMITH              M      WEBER CITY     VA    US      35:47      11:31 12  40.3       58       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     11       Male 11 - 19       
102   911  Mark Mullins          M      Gate City      VA    US      35:49      11:32 47  40.3       59       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     26       Male Master        
                                                                                                     13       M4049              
103   83   SABRINA HELMS         F      GATE CITY      VA    US      35:59      11:35 35  41.3       44       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     14       F3039              
104   920  Debbie Crawford       F      Blountville    TN    US      37:50      12:11 52  44.6       45       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     9        Female Master      
                                                                                                     3        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     2        F5059              
105   917  Julia Dockery         F      Gate City      VA    US      38:24      12:22 18  38.6       46       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     11       Female 11-19       
106   982  Robin Reed            F      Gate City      VA    US      38:27      12:23 46  41.2       47       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     10       Female Master      
                                                                                                     6        F4049              
107   495  Teresa Pierson        F      Kingsport      TN    US      38:56      12:32 53  43.9       48       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     11       Female Master      
                                                                                                     4        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     3        F5059              
108   984  Sarah Medukas         F      Gate City      VA    US      39:18      12:39 31  37.6       49       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     15       F3039              
109   958  Joy Davidson          F      Gate City      VA    US      39:18      12:39 44  39.7       50       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     12       Female Master      
                                                                                                     7        F4049              
110   996  BRANDY SPIVEY         F      Gate City      VA    US      39:33      12:44 37  37.8       51       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     16       F3039              
111   991  Abby Wettack          F      Gate City      VA    US      39:35      12:44 18  37.5       52       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     12       Female 11-19       
112   955  Sydney Miller         F      Gate City      VA    US      39:35      12:44 17  37.9       53       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     13       Female 11-19       
113   487  Angela Frazier        F      Kingsport      TN    US      39:36      12:45 42  38.8       54       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     13       Female Master      
                                                                                                     8        F4049              
114   484  Beth Brown            F      Mount Carmel   TN    US      39:36      12:45 47  40.4       55       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     14       Female Master      
                                                                                                     9        F4049              
115   479  Julie Burns           F      Church Hill    TN    US      40:18      12:58 34  36.8       56       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     17       F3039              
116   91   M. WOLFE              M      GATE CITY      VA    US      40:59      13:11 5   52.3       60       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     7        Male 10 & Under    
117   488  N. Frazier            M      Kingsport      TN    US      42:28      13:40 11  35.1       61       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     12       Male 11 - 19       
118   538  KALEY JENLUINS        F      GATE CITY      VA    US      42:33      13:42 14  37.1       57       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     14       Female 11-19       
119   471  LEXIE SUMMERS         F      GATE CITY      VA    US      42:34      13:42 14  37.1       58       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     15       Female 11-19       
120   494  Pat Parvin            F      Kingsport      TN    US      43:30      14:00 71  49.2       59       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     15       Female Master      
                                                                                                     5        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     1        Female 70 & Over   
121   976  Christy Dean          F      Jonesborough   TN    US      43:33      14:01 36  34.2       60       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     18       F3039              
122   456  JESSICA LIFFORD       F      CHURCH HILL    TN    US      43:34      14:01 32  33.9       61       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     19       F3039              
123   44   CHARLES NOE           M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      43:48      14:06 63  37.4       62       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     27       Male Master        
                                                                                                     13       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     5        M6069              
124   994  Kim Rogers            F      Gate City      VA    US      44:09      14:13 52  38.2       62       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     16       Female Master      
                                                                                                     6        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     4        F5059              
125   969  Travis Barnett        M      Gate City      VA    US      45:23      14:36 42  30.6       63       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     28       Male Master        
                                                                                                     14       M4049              
126   967  Marsha Barnett        F      Gate City      VA    US      45:25      14:37 38  33.1       63       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     20       F3039              
127   983  Sydnee Reed           F      Gate City      VA    US      45:40      14:42 14  34.6       64       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     16       Female 11-19       
128   979  Skyler Reed           M      Gate City      VA    US      45:41      14:42 21  28.4       64       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     6        M2029              
129   523  Debra Favila          F      Church Hill    TN    US      45:41      14:42 51  36.6       65       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     17       Female Master      
                                                                                                     7        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     5        F5059              
130   78   ANDREA SHEPPARD       F      GATE CITY      VA    US      45:42      14:43 51  36.5       66       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     18       Female Master      
                                                                                                     8        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     6        F5059              
131   45   TYLER OAKES           M      GATE CITY      VA    US      46:07      14:51 17  28.4       65       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     13       Male 11 - 19       
132   92   D. BOGGS              F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      46:22      14:55 11  36.4       67       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     17       Female 11-19       
133   95   DIANNA GRIZZLE        F      GATE CITY      VA    US      46:22      14:55 28  31.8       68       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     11       F2029              
134   73   KHRIS MORELOCK        F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      46:30      14:58 51  35.9       69       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     19       Female Master      
                                                                                                     9        Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     7        F5059              
135   87   LESTER MORELOCK       M      KINGSPORT      TN    US      46:32      14:59 51  31.9       66       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     29       Male Master        
                                                                                                     14       Male Grandmaster   
                                                                                                     7        M5059              
136   921  Hannah Dean           F      Kingsport      TN    US      46:36      15:00 29  31.7       70       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     12       F2029              
137   977  Jody Dean             F      Kingsport      TN    US      46:38      15:01 53  36.6       71       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     20       Female Master      
                                                                                                     10       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     8        F5059              
138   986  Kathy Price           F      Kingsport      TN    US      46:50      15:04 50  35.3       72       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     21       Female Master      
                                                                                                     11       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     9        F5059              
139   980  Sharon Cox            F      Gate City      VA    US      47:10      15:11 52  35.8       73       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     22       Female Master      
                                                                                                     12       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     10       F5059              
140   907  Leslie Gillenwater    F      Nickelsville   VA    US      47:23      15:15 40  32.0       74       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     23       Female Master      
                                                                                                     10       F4049              
141   49   TIANNA STOREY         F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      48:21      15:34 35  30.7       75       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     21       F3039              
142   39   TARA BURNS            F      GATE CITY      VA    US      48:21      15:34 40  31.4       76       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     24       Female Master      
                                                                                                     11       F4049              
143   43   MARY MASSARUEH        F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      48:25      15:35 27  30.5       77       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     13       F2029              
144   954  Christy Miller        F      Gate City      VA    US      48:55      15:45 44  31.9       78       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     25       Female Master      
                                                                                                     12       F4049              
145   464  LORI MOORE            F      WEBER CITY     VA    US      48:55      15:45 53  34.9       79       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     26       Female Master      
                                                                                                     13       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     11       F5059              
146   40   EMMA CLARK            F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      49:00      15:46 26  30.1       80       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     14       F2029              
147   47   HAYLEY SHIPLEY        F      KINGSPORT      TN    US      49:00      15:46 32  30.2       81       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     22       F3039              
148   500  Mickey Miller         M      Gate City      VA    US      49:05      15:48 45  29.0       67       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     30       Male Master        
                                                                                                     15       M4049              
149   490  Michelle Bowen        F      gate city      VA    US      51:02      16:26 41  29.9       82       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     27       Female Master      
                                                                                                     13       F4049              
150   975  Michelle Akers        F      Gate City      VA    US      51:14      16:29 50  32.2       83       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     28       Female Master      
                                                                                                     14       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     12       F5059              
151   526  A. MCCRACKEN          F      GATE CITY      VA    US      52:09      16:47 7   37.0       84       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     2        Female 10 & Under  
152   527  K. MCCRACKEN          F      GATE CITY      VA    US      52:28      16:53 3              85       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     3        Female 10 & Under  
153   993  Diane Kegley          F      Gate City      VA    US      53:04      17:05 34  28.0       86       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     23       F3039              
154   992  Amy Wettack           F      Gate City      VA    US      53:05      17:05 47  30.1       87       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     29       Female Master      
                                                                                                     14       F4049              
155   77   MARGIE SANDERS        F      WEBER CITY     VA    US      53:27      17:12 77  43.7       88       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     30       Female Master      
                                                                                                     15       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     2        Female 70 & Over   
156   909  M. Mullins            F      Gate City      VA    US      54:32      17:33 12  30.2       89       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     18       Female 11-19       
157   493  Anonymous Participant F      Kingsport      TN    US      54:33      17:33 39  27.7       90       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     24       F3039              
158   63   M. BROOKS             F      WEBER CITY     VA    US      54:34      17:34 11  31.0       91       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     19       Female 11-19       
159   75   SUSAN QUALLS          F      DUFFIELD       VA    US      54:35      17:34 62  34.8       92       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     31       Female Master      
                                                                                                     16       Female Grandmaster 
                                                                                                     1        F6069              
160   64   MICHELE BROOKS        F      WEBER CITY     VA    US      55:02      17:43 43  28.1       93       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     32       Female Master      
                                                                                                     15       F4049              
161   62   M. BROOKS             F      WEBER CITY     VA    US      55:02      17:43 5   38.3       94       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     4        Female 10 & Under  
162   41   B. COLE               M      GATE CITY      VA    US      56:08      18:04 11  26.6       68       Overall Male       
                                                                                                     14       Male 11 - 19       
163   52   AMY COLE              F      GATE CITY      VA    US      56:08      18:04 14  28.1       95       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     20       Female 11-19       
164   515  MICHAELA LANE         F      MOUNT CARMEL   TN    US      56:38      18:14 15  27.4       96       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     21       Female 11-19       
165   511  Eryn Hammonds         F      Gate City      VA    US      56:38      18:14 14  27.9       97       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     22       Female 11-19       
166   504  Melany Austin         F      Fort Blackmore VA    US      57:18      18:27 40  26.5       98       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     33       Female Master      
                                                                                                     16       F4049              
167   503  Beth Jones            F      Mount Carmel   TN    US      57:19      18:27 39  26.3       99       Female Overall     
                                                                                                     25       F3039              
168   514  LISA LANE             F      MOUNT CARMEL   TN    US      57:52      18:38 43  26.7       100      Female Overall     
                                                                                                     34       Female Master      
                                                                                                     17       F4049              
169   516  S. LANE               F      MOUNT CARMEL   TN    US      57:52      18:38 11  29.2       101      Female Overall     
                                                                                                     23       Female 11-19       


Male Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     TREVOR WAYNE 531 19  1       JENKINS KY US 17:38 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rachel Kilgore 964 18  19      Gate City VA US 24:06 


Male Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     CHUCK TRESE 50  51  8       GATE CITY VA US 20:43 


Female Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     LYNN BISHOP 81  50  53      GATE CITY VA US 29:45 


Male Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mike Reed 981 51  14      Gate City VA US 22:54 


Female Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     TERESA DARNELL 469 51  55      NICKELSVILLE VA US 29:53 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     L. Barnett 966 10  34      Gate City VA US    25:59 
2     C. WOLFE   90  9   38      GATE CITY VA US    26:21 
3     W. HILLMAN 529 9   39      NICKELSVILLE VA US 26:27 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     A. Tate      903 10  92      Gate City VA US 34:25 
2     A. MCCRACKEN 526 7   151     GATE CITY VA US 52:09 
3     K. MCCRACKEN 527 3   152     GATE CITY VA US 52:28 


Male 11 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     CHRIS SAPP      57  19  3       GATE CITY VA US 18:17 
2     JEREMY BENJAMIN 98  16  4       BRISTOL VA US   19:23 
3     COLTON RATLIFF  530 15  10      JENKINS KY US   20:49 


Female 11-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sarah Kilgore 928 18  35      Gate City VA US    26:08 
2     KAELY GOSE    533 18  36      NICKELSVILLE VA US 26:09 
3     Hayley Wolfe  970 18  51      Gate City VA US    28:47 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     CONNER LOVELACE 86  21  5       KINGSPORT TN US 19:47 
2     Jacob Price     901 28  6       Oak Ridge TN US 19:49 
3     LOGAN LAWSON    85  20  41      KINGSPORT VA US 26:42 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jenna Head     916 22  27      Gate City VA US 25:26 
2     TAMMY CARTER   51  26  40      KINGSPORT TN US 26:29 
3     SANTANA BISHOP 467 21  46      GATE CITY VA US 27:51 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MATT CLABAUGH 525 39  2       KINGSPORT TN US    17:59 
2     Jamie Scott   481 39  7       Elizabethton TN US 20:14 
3     SHAWN BECKER  466 39  9       DUFFIELD VA US     20:48 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     TRACEY BAKER    465 37  23      GATE CITY VA US    25:06 
2     Cassie Parrish  521 39  30      Gate City VA US    25:39 
3     Monique Carrico 496 35  54      Nickelsville VA US 29:52 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Willie Hamilton 478 42  11      Gate City VA US 21:33 
2     BOBBY REYNOLDS  460 48  15      KINGSPORT TN US 23:23 
3     BEN BELLAMY     100 48  26      GATE CITY VA US 25:24 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     DAPHNE RINGLEY 96  41  57      JOHNSON CITY TN US 29:59 
2     Ashley Garrett 998 41  62      Gate City VA US    30:27 
3     Jody Willis    906 43  76      Jonesville VA US   32:36 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Carroll 971 52  16      Rogersville TN US  23:41 
2     Gordon Garber 902 52  24      Jonesborough TN US 25:17 
3     TERRY KILGORE 535 54  25      GATE CITY VA US    25:22 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Milly Leighton  925 51  84      Kingsport TN US   33:14 
2     Debbie Crawford 920 52  104     Blountville TN US 37:50 
3     Teresa Pierson  495 53  107     Kingsport TN US   38:56 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     JERRY CROWE  66   60  28      KINGSPORT TN US   25:32 
2     CURTIS AKARD 534  68  32      BLOUNTVILLE TN US 25:41 
3     Phil Kestner 1000 60  48      Kingsport TN US   27:58 


Female 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     SUSAN QUALLS 75  62  159     DUFFIELD VA US 54:35 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     JACK STARNES 524 72  44      DUFFIELD VA US 27:42 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Pat Parvin     494 71  120     Kingsport TN US  43:30 
2     MARGIE SANDERS 77  77  155     WEBER CITY VA US 53:27 

Embed Code