Location: East Rutherford, NJ US 07073 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                 City            State Bib  Gender Age Age Group    AG Finish Clock    Pace  ?Age       
                                                                                        Time           Percentage 
===== ==================== =============== ===== ==== ====== === ============ ========= ======== ===== ========== 
1     Jean Mercedes        Maywood         NJ    2006 M      23  20 to 29     1 Top Fin 17:21.65 5:36  77.1       
2     Carlos Sanchez       New York        NY    2026 M      31  30 to 39     1         20:17.52 6:33  66.3       
3     Boris Shabovta       Totowa          NJ    2047 M      29  20 to 29     1         20:34.10 6:38  65.2       
4     Grace Nelson         Lemay Ln        NJ    2010 F      27  20 to 29     1 Top Fin 20:38.20 6:39  73.8       
5     Robert Foster        North Arlington NJ    1969 M      25  20 to 29     2         21:02.10 6:47  63.7       
6     Kaitlyn Baker        Hoboken         NJ    1937 F      25  20 to 29     1         21:25.00 6:55  71.1       
7     Carter Murdoch       New York        NY    2049 M      26  20 to 29     3         21:43.96 7:00  61.6       
8     Daniel Amoroso       Hoboken         NJ    1926 M      27  20 to 29     4         21:46.14 7:01  61.5       
9     Mike Miedler         West Caldwell   NJ    2062 M      42  40 to 49     1         22:06.41 7:08  64.8       
10    Marek Tokarski       Ewing           NJ    2037 M      40  40 to 49     2         22:24.49 7:14  63.1       
11    Billy Thompson       Newark          NJ    2050 M      40  40 to 49     3         22:31.57 7:16  62.7       
12    Brian Wisowaty       Lyndhurst       NJ    2043 M      27  20 to 29     5         22:57.04 7:24  58.3       
13    Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea NJ    1966 M      40  40 to 49     4         23:03.61 7:26  61.3       
14    Collantes Juan       Fairview        NJ    1987 M      40  40 to 49     5         23:18.26 7:31  60.6       
15    Zris Saar            Glen Rock       NJ    2071 F      40  40 to 49     1         23:33.82 7:36  66.4       
16    Danielle Calzaretta  Clifton         NJ    1946 F      27  20 to 29     2         23:34.09 7:36  64.6       
17    Edward Pagan         Jersey City     NJ    2045 M      28  20 to 29     6         23:54.47 7:43  56.0       
18    Robert Brink         Wharton         NJ    2083 M      15  14 to 19     1         24:12.47 7:48  57.2       
19    Thomas Lynch         Neptune         NJ    1998 M      17  14 to 19     2         24:26.61 7:53  55.2       
20    David Duvall         Hoboken         NJ    1965 M      27  20 to 29     7         24:32.57 7:55  54.6       
21    Anthony Carballo     Roselle Park    NJ    1947 M      59  50 to 59     1         24:32.90 7:55  66.5       
22    L. Perry             Maywood         NJ    2017 M      11  13 and Under 1         24:48.08 8:00  62.0       
23    John Kazlauskas      Woodbridge      NJ    2080 M      30  30 to 39     2         24:48.45 8:00  54.1       
24    Hiroyuki Omiya       River Edge      NJ    2067 M      51  50 to 59     2         24:53.89 8:02  61.6       
25    Michael Rodriguez    Massapequa Park NY    2023 M      36  30 to 39     3         24:54.78 8:02  55.2       
26    Rafael Dominguez                           2060 M      29  20 to 29     8         25:04.58 8:05  53.5       
27    Edward Foster        No. Arlington   NJ    1968 M      58  50 to 59     3         25:08.96 8:06  64.4       
28    Josh Krabel          Hawthorne       NJ    2072 M      29  20 to 29     9         25:14.60 8:08  53.1       
29    Mikos Kris           Lyndhurst       NJ    2059 M      57  50 to 59     4         25:40.55 8:17  62.6       
30    Louis Poulakos       North Bergen    NJ    2019 M      31  30 to 39     4         25:43.44 8:18  52.3       
31    Ruben Merida         Clifton         NJ    2007 M      27  20 to 29     10        26:02.49 8:24  51.4       
32    Krupa Shah           Glen Rock       NJ    2029 F      30  30 to 39     1         26:21.49 8:30  57.8       
33    Satesh Persuad       Bronx           NY    2056 M      21  20 to 29     11        26:25.36 8:31  50.7       
34    Ed Lynch             Suffern         NY    1997 M      39  30 to 39     5         26:34.22 8:34  52.8       
35    Samantha Spitaletta  Nutley          NJ    2031 F      41  40 to 49     2         26:39.60 8:36  59.0       
36    Ray Madden           Perth Amboy     NJ    1999 M      29  20 to 29     12        26:53.88 8:40  49.8       
37    Bhargavi Arrunategui Bloomfield      NJ    1935 F      37  30 to 39     2         26:58.84 8:42  57.2       
38    Liam McElearney      Fort Lee        NJ    2003 M      43  40 to 49     6         27:38.60 8:55  52.2       
39    Kossi Mensah         North Brunswick NJ    2005 M      28  20 to 29     13        28:11.54 9:05  47.5       
40    Nicole Arencibia     Bloomfield      NJ    1933 F      24  20 to 29     3         28:12.23 9:06  54.0       
41    John Lebron          New York        NY    2048 M      24  20 to 29     14        28:18.50 9:08  47.3       
42    A. Cali              Brick           NJ    2063 M      10  13 and Under 2         28:26.78 9:10  56.3       
43    Glenn Vinges         Brick           NJ    2038 M      47  40 to 49     7         28:27.03 9:11  52.2       
44    Carlos Perez         West New York   NJ    2016 M      42  40 to 49     8         28:32.13 9:12  50.2       
45    Seamus McElearney    Yonkers         NY    2004 M      48  40 to 49     9         28:36.06 9:14  52.4       
46    Jon Davenhall        Morristown      NJ    1957 M      41  40 to 49     10        28:37.59 9:14  49.7       
47    Tanner Sexton        Brentwood       TN    2052 M      16  14 to 19     3         28:41.60 9:15  47.6       
48    Caroline Clark       Morris Plains   NJ    1951 F      35  30 to 39     3         28:44.11 9:16  53.4       
49    Stephen Gill         Little Silver   NJ    1973 M      33  30 to 39     6         28:44.34 9:16  47.1       
50    Adam Mayo            Monroe Township NJ    2002 M      14  14 to 19     4         28:44.45 9:16  49.2       
51    Dennis Conway        Fort Lee        NJ    2077 M      36  30 to 39     7         28:50.89 9:18  47.6       
52    James Malimban       Edison          NJ    2075 M      33  30 to 39     8         28:58.31 9:21  46.7       
53    Jennifer Vinges      Brick           NJ    2039 F      40  40 to 49     3         29:04.12 9:23  53.8       
54    Nicki Alessi         Lodi            NJ    1925 F      32  30 to 39     4         29:09.79 9:24  52.3       
55    Mendel Orendain      Clifton         NJ    2014 M      33  30 to 39     9         29:10.89 9:25  46.4       
56    Mark Benedetti       Plainfield      NJ    1938 M      43  40 to 49     11        29:12.76 9:25  49.4       
57    Greg Sexton          Brentwood       TN    2053 M      51  50 to 59     5         29:14.90 9:26  52.4       
58    Nicole Busanic       Fort Lee        NJ    1940 F      28  20 to 29     4         29:17.05 9:27  52.0       
59    Sirisha Marepally    Piscataway      NJ    2000 F      32  30 to 39     5         29:17.54 9:27  52.0       
60    Rick Davidson        Bernardsville   NJ    2081 M      55  50 to 59     6         29:26.85 9:30  53.7       
61    Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne         NJ    1994 M      68  60 to 69     1         29:53.27 9:38  59.0       
62    Jeremy Cali          Brick           NJ    1945 M      36  30 to 39     10        29:53.37 9:38  46.0       
63    Nicole Hulsart       Brick           NJ    1981 F      23  20 to 29     5         29:54.21 9:39  50.9       
64    Rich Davidson        Rutherford      NJ    1958 M      44  40 to 49     12        30:10.24 9:44  48.2       
65    Vames Etheridge      Old Bridge      NJ    2076 M      54  50 to 59     7         30:13.74 9:45  51.9       
66    Naiem Shaik          Piscataway      NJ    2030 M      34  30 to 39     11        30:25.38 9:49  44.7       
67    Danielle Kowalczyk   Elmwood Park    NJ    1992 F      26  20 to 29     6         30:28.33 9:50  50.0       
68    Abigail Cunanan      Clifton         NJ    1956 F      27  20 to 29     7         30:28.43 9:50  50.0       
69    Michael Rodriguez    Passaic         NJ    2024 M      30  30 to 39     12        30:50.20 9:57  43.5       
70    Stephen Domenick     Fort Lee        NJ    2079 M      28  20 to 29     15        30:54.41 9:58  43.3       
71    Dillon Turner        Fort Lee        NJ    2078 M      25  20 to 29     16        30:54.49 9:58  43.3       
72    Cara Whitley         Jersey City     NJ    2051 F      48  40 to 49     4         30:58.01 9:59  53.9       
73    Mario Mattesich      Fort Lee        NJ    2054 M      26  20 to 29     17        31:01.43 10:00 43.2       
74    Kyle Seaft           Fort Lee        NJ    2055 M      28  20 to 29     18        31:10.21 10:03 43.0       
75    Carol James          Stockton        NJ    1982 F      61  60 to 69     1         31:16.36 10:05 62.0       
76    Mark Poyner          Tinton Falls    NJ    2020 M      58  50 to 59     8         31:22.63 10:07 51.7       
77    Jazon Manzi          Bloomfield      NJ    2069 M      34  30 to 39     13        31:30.12 10:10 43.2       
78    Brian Cali           Brick           NJ    2064 M      39  30 to 39     14        31:31.29 10:10 44.5       
79    Omesh Persuad        Bronx           NY    2057 M      15  14 to 19     5         31:39.69 10:13 43.8       
80    Allison Orendain     Clifton         NJ    2013 F      34  30 to 39     6         31:43.00 10:14 48.2       
81    Amanda Timoney       Beachwood       NJ    2035 F      35  30 to 39     7         31:45.05 10:15 48.3       
82    Andy Caballero       Jersey City     NJ    1942 M      24  20 to 29     19        32:38.72 10:32 41.0       
83    Omrit Persuad        Bronx           NY    2058 M      15  14 to 19     6         32:39.20 10:32 42.4       
84    Christine Losee      Sussex          NJ    1995 F      23  20 to 29     8         32:50.97 10:35 46.4       
85    Brittany Whitehead   New York        NY    2042 F      25  20 to 29     9         32:51.52 10:36 46.3       
86    Benjamin Ruz         Clifton         NJ    2074 M      19  14 to 19     7         32:54.39 10:37 40.7       
87    Meredith Baffuto     Rutherford      NJ    2301 F      23  20 to 29     10        32:56.72 10:37 46.2       
88    Nicole Connelly      Lyndhurst       NJ    1954 F      29  20 to 29     11        33:06.60 10:41 46.0       
89    Charles Beren        East Brunswick  NJ    2302 M      32  30 to 39     15        33:12.91 10:43 40.6       
90    Erin Cali            Brick           NJ    1944 F      37  30 to 39     8         34:25.64 11:06 44.8       
91    Jackie Kappler       Brick           NJ    1989 F      37  30 to 39     9         34:35.88 11:09 44.6       
92    Justin Jennings      Brick           NJ    1983 M      39  30 to 39     16        34:36.66 11:10 40.5       
93    Kimberly Arencibia   Hackensack      NJ    1931 F      27  20 to 29     12        34:38.04 11:10 44.0       
94    Michele Arencibia    Hackensack      NJ    1932 F      28  20 to 29     13        34:38.35 11:10 44.0       
95    Ryan Hargett         Newark          NJ    1976 M      33  30 to 39     17        34:56.10 11:16 38.8       
96    Linda Manzi          Bloomfield      NJ    2070 F      34  30 to 39     10        35:34.84 11:28 43.0       
97    Carol Soto           Bloomfield      NJ    2068 F      35  30 to 39     11        35:34.86 11:28 43.1       
98    Marcelina Marquez                          2061 F      51  50 to 59     1         35:36.59 11:29 48.4       
99    Tiffany Ladiana      Piscataway      NJ    1993 F      27  20 to 29     14        35:38.59 11:30 42.7       
100   Laura O'Reilly       East Brunswick  NJ    2012 F      54  50 to 59     2         35:49.57 11:33 49.7       
101   John Gleason         Saddle Brook    NJ    1975 M      26  20 to 29     20        36:19.95 11:43 36.9       
102   Desiree Douglas      Clifton         NJ    1964 M      22  20 to 29     21        36:29.45 11:46 36.7       
103   Edward Russini       Hackensack      NJ    2025 M      56  50 to 59     9         36:31.73 11:47 43.6       
104   Jeanette Garcia      Lyndhurst       NJ    1970 F      46  40 to 49     5         36:37.03 11:49 44.7       
105   Luis Garcia          Lyndhurst       NJ    1971 M      52  50 to 59     10        36:37.25 11:49 42.2       
106   Elizabeth Diakos     Harrison        NJ    1960 F      58  50 to 59     3         37:31.43 12:06 49.8       
107   Kish Cachola         Union           NJ    1943 M      33  30 to 39     18        37:58.06 12:15 35.7       
108   Danielle Cohen       Tenafly         NJ    1952 F      34  30 to 39     12        38:21.42 12:22 39.9       
109   Peter Penkrat        Franklin Lakes  NJ    2015 M      13  13 and Under 3         39:04.16 12:36 37.0       
110   Liz Brooks           Hamilton        NJ    1939 F      31  30 to 39     13        39:04.29 12:36 39.0       
111   Margaret Sojkowski   Rutherford      NJ    2046 F      65  60 to 69     2         39:44.69 12:49 51.3       
112   David Anish          Wash Twp        NJ    1927 M      46  40 to 49     13        40:26.87 13:03 36.5       
113   Dana Devinko         Paramus         NJ    1959 F      27  20 to 29     15        40:47.14 13:09 37.3       
114   Lauren Dipilla       Carteret        NJ    1961 F      28  20 to 29     16        40:47.37 13:09 37.3       
115   Erwin Argonza        Union           NJ    1934 M      29  20 to 29     22        41:27.00 13:22 32.3       
116   Jennifer Cohen       Tenafly         NJ    1953 F      61  60 to 69     3         42:13.93 13:37 45.9       
117   V. Logan             West Caldwell   NJ    2065 F      11  13 and Under 1         42:36.41 13:45 41.0       
118   J. Miedler           West Caldwell   NJ    2066 F      11  13 and Under 2         42:36.42 13:45 41.0       
119   Shakira Addison      East Orange     NJ    1924 F      36  30 to 39     14        42:39.43 13:45 36.0       
120   Susan Hasenstab      Cresskill       NJ    1978 F      56  50 to 59     4         42:39.45 13:45 42.8       
121   Kimberly Hasenstab   Brookline       MA    1977 F      27  20 to 29     17        42:40.34 13:46 35.7       
122   Baibar Schultz       Cresskill       NJ    2073 M      56  50 to 59     11        43:12.02 13:56 36.9       
123   Josephine Carballo   Roselle Park    NJ    1948 F      57  50 to 59     5         43:19.51 13:58 42.6       
124   Rachel Horowitz      Bernardsville   NJ    2082 F      37  30 to 39     15        44:58.06 14:30 34.3       
125   Crystal Luna         Clifton         NJ    1996 F      27  20 to 29     18        46:45.84 15:05 32.6       
126   Millicent Bustria    Piscataway      NJ    1941 F      26  20 to 29     19        48:06.42 15:31 31.7       
127   Alex Mesa            Fort Lee, Nj    NJ    2008 M      27  20 to 29     23        48:46.48 15:44 27.5       
128   Iris Martinez        Union City      NJ    2001 F      45  40 to 49     6         53:00.30 17:06 30.6       

Additional results can be found at http://www.walkwithme.org/nj.

Embed Code