Race Header

Kid'Athlon


Sat August 5 2017
Location: Springfield, MO US 65804 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name           Gender City State Country Swim Swim Bike  Bike  Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                        Pace       Pace        Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ============== ====== ==== ===== ======= ==== ==== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         A. Withers     M                         1:15 2:30 5:45  5:45  7:58  7:58  14:57.5 14:57.5      11             1        M 11-12  
2         M. Brooks      M                         1:18 2:35 5:44  5:44  8:32  8:32  15:34.0 15:34.0      10             1        M 9-10   
3         C. Pumphrey    M                         1:11 2:21 5:57  5:57  8:49  8:49  15:56.2 15:56.2      10             2        M 9-10   
4         J. Mullins     M                         1:22 2:45 6:35  6:35  8:05  8:05  16:02.5 16:02.5      11             2        M 11-12  
5         M. Collins     M                         1:50 3:40 5:18  5:18  9:02  9:02  16:10.3 16:10.3      10             3        M 9-10   
6         B. Thompson    M                         1:15 2:30 5:48  5:48  9:16  9:16  16:18.8 16:18.8      10             4        M 9-10   
7         K. Henley      F                         1:16 2:32 5:36  5:36  9:53  9:53  16:44.5 16:44.5      10             1        F 9-10   
8         T. Collins     M                         0:06 :13  6:20  6:20  10:24 10:24 16:50.4 16:50.4      12             3        M 11-12  
9         E. Withers     M                         1:26 2:52 6:26  6:26  9:16  9:16  17:07.9 17:07.9      11             4        M 11-12  
10        C. Cloud       M                         1:15 2:30 7:19  7:19  8:47  8:47  17:21.1 17:21.1      10             5        M 9-10   
11        O. Frieze      F                         1:20 2:39 6:19  6:19  10:03 10:03 17:42.0 17:42.0      12             1        F 11-12  
12        R. Brownie     M                         1:24 2:48 6:39  6:39  9:41  9:41  17:44.9 17:44.9      12             5        M 11-12  
13        E. Curry       F                         1:22 2:43 7:17  7:17  9:09  9:09  17:46.8 17:46.8      11             2        F 11-12  
14        C. Rechkemmer  M                         1:22 2:43 6:45  6:45  9:59  9:59  18:05.4 18:05.4      9              6        M 9-10   
15        Z. Bateman     M                         2:06 4:12 8:14  8:14  8:06  8:06  18:25.7 18:25.7      10             7        M 9-10   
16        T. Douglas     M                         1:13 2:26 6:36  6:36  10:47 10:47 18:36.3 18:36.3      12             6        M 11-12  
17        C. Kropf       M                         1:12 2:23 6:54  6:54  10:40 10:40 18:45.2 18:45.2      9              8        M 9-10   
18        N. Boslaugh    M                         1:22 2:44 7:51  7:51  9:43  9:43  18:56.0 18:56.0      11             7        M 11-12  
19        L. Smith       F                         1:00 2:01 7:24  7:24  10:35 10:35 18:59.0 18:59.0      9              2        F 9-10   
20        T. Lewis       M                         1:25 2:51 8:01  8:01  9:43  9:43  19:09.9 19:09.9      9              9        M 9-10   
21        S. Frieze      M                         1:26 2:51 7:40  7:40  10:47 10:47 19:52.2 19:52.2      9              10       M 9-10   
22        N. Houston     F                         1:39 3:18 7:46  7:46  10:30 10:30 19:55.7 19:55.7      10             3        F 9-10   
23        B. Seiber      M                         1:23 2:46 7:41  7:41  10:59 10:59 20:03.4 20:03.4      10             11       M 9-10   
24        R. Wells       F                         1:32 3:03 8:41  8:41  9:57  9:57  20:09.7 20:09.7      10             4        F 9-10   
25        W. Douglas     M                         1:50 3:40 7:59  7:59  10:27 10:27 20:16.4 20:16.4      9              12       M 9-10   
26        J. Edelstein   M                         1:41 3:22 10:01 10:01 8:39  8:39  20:21.3 20:21.3      10             13       M 9-10   
27        R. Hunt        F                         1:26 2:52 8:37  8:37  10:21 10:21 20:24.2 20:24.2      11             3        F 11-12  
28        S. Delaney     F                         1:09 2:17 8:17  8:17  11:08 11:08 20:33.9 20:33.9      10             5        F 9-10   
29        S. Abercrombie F                         1:55 3:51 8:26  8:26  10:15 10:15 20:37.1 20:37.1      12             4        F 11-12  
30        E. Quigg       M                         1:42 3:24 8:27  8:27  10:36 10:36 20:45.2 20:45.2      11             8        M 11-12  
31        B. Wright      M                         1:25 2:51 8:58  8:58  10:22 10:22 20:46.0 20:46.0      10             14       M 9-10   
32        Q. Hasler      M                         1:38 3:16 8:39  8:39  10:40 10:40 20:56.8 20:56.8      9              15       M 9-10   
33        G. Seiber      F                         1:14 2:27 8:19  8:19  11:39 11:39 21:10.7 21:10.7      11             5        F 11-12  
34        L. Webster     M                         1:20 2:39 9:13  9:13  11:12 11:12 21:44.4 21:44.4      9              16       M 9-10   
35        S. Harvey      F                         1:21 2:43 7:59  7:59  12:31 12:31 21:51.1 21:51.1      11             6        F 11-12  
36        N. Block       F                         1:23 2:46 8:19  8:19  12:42 12:42 22:24.6 22:24.6      10             6        F 9-10   
37        M. Harper      F                         1:42 3:23 8:02  8:02  13:02 13:02 22:46.0 22:46.0      9              7        F 9-10   
38        B. Bruce       M                         1:42 3:25 7:38  7:38  13:27 13:27 22:46.5 22:46.5      10             17       M 9-10   
39        S. Summers     F                         1:48 3:35 11:42 11:42 11:36 11:36 25:05.4 25:05.4      9              8        F 9-10   
40        L. Cathey      M                         1:59 3:57 14:28 14:28 14:13 14:13 30:39.7 30:39.7      12             9        M 11-12  
          T. Harvey      M                         3:19 6:37 12:27 12:27                                  9                                
          H. Newell      M                         1:00 2:00 5:58  5:58                                   12                               
          H. Terrell     F                         1:28 2:57 11:06 11:06                                  12                               
          B. Wilson      M                         1:08 2:16 9:50  9:50                                   9                                
          I. McWhirt     M                         2:13 4:26 8:42  8:42                                   11                               


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Brooks       10  2       M               15:34.0 
2     C. Pumphrey     10  3       M               15:56.2 
3     M. Collins      10  5       M               16:10.3 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Withers     11  1       M               14:57.5 
2     J. Mullins     11  4       M               16:02.5 
3     T. Collins     12  8       M               16:50.4 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Henley      10  7       F               16:44.5 
2     L. Smith       9   19      F               18:59.0 
3     N. Houston     10  22      F               19:55.7 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     O. Frieze     12  11      F               17:42.0 
2     E. Curry      11  13      F               17:46.8 
3     R. Hunt       11  27      F               20:24.2 

Embed Code