Donate
Location: Gig Harbor, WA US 98332 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon Non-Military (corporate team discounts available during registration), MILITARY Half Marathon (active, retired, & dependents: Team discounts available during registration)
5K non-military
5K Non-Military (corporate team discounts and youth discounts for 12 and under available during registration), MILITARY 5K (active, retired & dependents: Team discounts available during registration)
Pacers
Half marathon Pacer
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon (corporate team, military individual and team dicounts available during registration)
5K
5K (youth discounts for 12 and under as well as team identification is available during registration)
Wheelchair
Half Marathon Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2286 Eric Geber                  M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:21:33.85 1:21:31.27 6:13  26  71.6       1        M Overall    
2     2754 Adam Jones                  M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:25:23.18 1:25:21.01 6:31  32  68.4       2        M Overall    
3     2138 Colton Becker               M      Olympia           WA    US      1:25:58.84 1:25:56.31 6:34  24  67.9       3        M Overall    
4     2580 Jake Riley                  M      Roy               WA    US      1:26:10.48 1:26:07.55 6:34  30  67.8       1        M 30-45      
5     2369 Ben Kevan                   M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:26:36.59 1:26:34.23 6:37  36  68.0       2        M 30-45      
6     2190 Alex Chillman               M      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:28:53.36 1:28:49.59 6:47  33  65.8       3        M 30-45      
7     2152 Chad Bowman                 M      Carmel            IN    US      1:29:46.00 1:29:35.99 6:50  28  65.2       1        M 17-29      
8     2592 Adam Rowley                 M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:29:53.08 1:29:49.97 6:51  32  65.0       4        M 30-45      
9     2381 Tyler Koon                  M      jblm              WA    US      1:33:03.84 1:32:59.40 7:06  26  62.8       2        M 17-29      
10    2318 Steven Hall                 M      Auburn            WA    US      1:33:11.53 1:33:07.65 7:07  36  63.2       5        M 30-45      
11    2747 Nahjier Williams            M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:33:51.05 1:33:44.61 7:09  27  62.3       3        M 17-29      
12    2207 Peter Critelli              M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:34:23.52 1:34:21.11 7:12  45  66.2       6        M 30-45      
13    2769 Liz Lewis                   F      Yelm              WA    US      1:34:34.23 1:34:29.13 7:13  32  69.2       1        F Overall    
14    2610 Weston Sewall               M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:35:20.07 1:35:03.56 7:15  37  62.2       7        M 30-45      
15    2569 Pedro Reyes                 M      Seattle           WA    US      1:36:05.60 1:35:16.95 7:16  54  70.8       1        M 46-59      
16    2750 George Mount                M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:35:39.64 1:35:31.23 7:17  42  63.8       8        M 30-45      
17    2295 Jj Golemboski               M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:35:44.56 1:35:40.24 7:18  45  65.3       9        M 30-45      
18    2755 Keith Lerew                 M      Fox Island        WA    US      1:36:07.15 1:36:02.49 7:20  58  72.9       2        M 46-59      
19    2765 Julia Heacox                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:36:14.87 1:36:11.99 7:21  38  69.3       2        F Overall    
20    2742 Jim Massee                  M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:36:48.87 1:36:43.73 7:23  49  66.8       3        M 46-59      
21    2533 Jordan Penland              M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:37:24.38 1:37:04.54 7:25  27  60.1       4        M 17-29      
22    2720 BRIAN MONGEAU               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:37:31.41 1:37:19.99 7:26  28  60.0       5        M 17-29      
23    2367 Mike Kennedy                M      Shoreline         WA    US      1:38:11.52 1:38:02.65 7:29  47  64.8       4        M 46-59      
24    2481 Matthew Murphy              M      West Vancouver    BC    CA      1:38:27.73 1:38:24.46 7:31  35  59.6       10       M 30-45      
25    2239 Mary Eldridge               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:38:31.27 1:38:28.69 7:31  21  66.3       3        F Overall    
26    2228 Chad Dikilato               M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:39:27.20 1:39:24.03 7:35  32  58.8       11       M 30-45      
27    2311 Justin Grob                 M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:39:36.00 1:39:25.77 7:35  20  58.7       6        M 17-29      
28    2771 Jose Miguel Silvestre-lopez M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:39:45.98 1:39:40.15 7:37  45  62.7       12       M 30-45      
29    2494 Bryan Nesbitt               M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:40:08.80 1:39:59.38 7:38  29  58.4       7        M 17-29      
30    2340 Sarah Hiegel                F      Kent              WA    US      1:40:16.24 1:40:05.62 7:38  21  65.3       1        F 17-29      
31    2516 David Olson                 M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:40:28.67 1:40:14.13 7:39  49  64.4       5        M 46-59      
32    2552 Alex Powell                 M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:40:33.13 1:40:24.64 7:40  26  58.1       8        M 17-29      
33    2336 Ty Henderson                M      Issaquah          WA    US      1:41:40.02 1:41:28.48 7:45  45  61.5       13       M 30-45      
34    2360 Brian Johnston              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:41:40.42 1:41:31.65 7:45  40  59.1       14       M 30-45      
35    2466 Mathew Miller               M      Lacey             WA    US      1:42:05.41 1:41:45.36 7:46  31  57.4       15       M 30-45      
36    2189 Mark Cherrix                M      Spanaway          WA    US      1:42:09.36 1:41:58.89 7:47  45  61.2       16       M 30-45      
37    2739 Daniel Kammueller           M      puyallup          WA    US      1:42:16.34 1:42:13.53 7:48  28  57.1       9        M 17-29      
38    2697 Jamie Whitehouse            F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:42:30.46 1:42:23.83 7:49  39  65.5       1        F 30-45      
39    2214 Mark Dahlby                 M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:42:54.99 1:42:49.00 7:51  52  64.5       6        M 46-59      
40    2599 Luke Sanderson              M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:43:46.76 1:42:58.14 7:52  28  56.7       10       M 17-29      
41    2168 Abigail Bushley             F      South Glastonbury CT    US      1:43:32.66 1:43:19.27 7:53  45  67.9       2        F 30-45      
42    2761 Scott Lee                   M      JBLM Lewis        WA    US      1:43:38.72 1:43:34.29 7:54  29  56.4       11       M 17-29      
43    2629 Victor Sowards              M      Steilacoom        WA    US      1:43:51.27 1:43:46.90 7:55  43  59.2       17       M 30-45      
44    2187 JUN CHEA                    M      TACOMA            WA    US      1:44:35.03 1:44:08.77 7:57  46  60.5       7        M 46-59      
45    2177 Robert Canario              M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:44:21.61 1:44:15.59 7:58  32  56.0       18       M 30-45      
46    2670 Truong Tran                 M      Dupont            WA    US      1:44:40.07 1:44:19.81 7:58  31  56.0       19       M 30-45      
47    2475 Daniel Moran                M      JBLM              WA    US      1:44:46.24 1:44:38.77 7:59  23  55.8       12       M 17-29      
48    2710 Daniella Young              F      Kent              WA    US      1:44:51.32 1:44:44.58 8:00  29  62.2       2        F 17-29      
49    2602 Robert Scholl               M      Fox Island        WA    US      1:45:13.45 1:45:00.61 8:01  49  61.5       8        M 46-59      
50    2155 Lynn Breckenridge           F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:45:14.89 1:45:08.81 8:02  35  62.6       3        F 30-45      
51    2437 Warren Maltbie              M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:45:46.66 1:45:21.68 8:03  45  59.3       20       M 30-45      
52    2271 Jose Franco                 M      Dupont            WA    US      1:45:31.21 1:45:24.95 8:03  32  55.4       21       M 30-45      
53    2174 Murphy Caine                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:45:41.35 1:45:26.93 8:03  39  56.6       22       M 30-45      
54    2173 Hartleigh Caine             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:45:42.72 1:45:28.85 8:03  39  63.6       4        F 30-45      
55    2166 Stephen Burris              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:45:43.31 1:45:30.29 8:03  38  56.3       23       M 30-45      
56    2736 Casey Arbenz                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:46:00.47 1:45:32.10 8:03  38  56.2       24       M 30-45      
57    2685 Joshua Walters              M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:46:08.59 1:45:46.14 8:04  36  55.6       25       M 30-45      
58    2578 Aaron Rietman               M      BREMERTON         WA    US      1:46:11.84 1:45:55.10 8:05  30  55.1       26       M 30-45      
59    2288 Jodi Gibson                 F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:46:14.54 1:45:55.81 8:05  45  66.2       5        F 30-45      
60    2341 Jeanne Hlebichuk            F      Steilacoom        WA    US      1:46:46.70 1:45:58.48 8:05  34  61.9       6        F 30-45      
61    2250 Emily Feleen                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:46:15.21 1:45:59.30 8:05  30  61.5       7        F 30-45      
62    2224 Michael DeGooyer            M      Keyport           WA    US      1:46:28.45 1:46:11.80 8:06  28  55.0       13       M 17-29      
63    2368 Kevin Kerstetter            M      SILVERDALE        WA    US      1:46:28.94 1:46:12.39 8:06  39  56.2       27       M 30-45      
64    2671 Mickey Traugutt             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:46:29.25 1:46:12.55 8:06  37  55.6       28       M 30-45      
65    2624 Keel Slayback               M      Olalla            WA    US      1:46:27.84 1:46:15.15 8:07  13  59.4       1        M 1-16       
66    2309 Megan Grimm                 F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:46:41.31 1:46:26.25 8:08  31  61.3       8        F 30-45      
67    2554 Benjamin Pratt              M      OLYMPIA           WA    US      1:46:36.29 1:46:27.11 8:08  32  54.9       29       M 30-45      
68    2356 Matt Jewett                 M      Shelton           WA    US      1:46:33.58 1:46:29.40 8:08  40  56.4       30       M 30-45      
69    2517 Joshua Orr                  M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:46:36.92 1:46:31.43 8:08  36  55.2       31       M 30-45      
70    2545 Michael Pickens             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:46:59.86 1:46:32.58 8:08  45  58.6       32       M 30-45      
71    2420 Timothy Leung               M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:47:17.20 1:46:39.12 8:08  24  54.7       14       M 17-29      
72    2482 Dan Murray                  M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:47:02.38 1:46:44.42 8:09  48  60.0       9        M 46-59      
73    2538 Thomas Perry                M      Yelm              WA    US      1:46:49.93 1:46:45.65 8:09  33  54.7       33       M 30-45      
74    2276 Stephen Gaetke              M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:47:18.64 1:46:58.00 8:10  32  54.6       34       M 30-45      
75    2775 Brandon Skinner             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:47:47.96 1:47:02.24 8:10  41  56.5       35       M 30-45      
76    2326 Donald Harding              M      JBLM              WA    US      1:47:20.67 1:47:05.47 8:10  47  59.3       10       M 46-59      
77    2701 Jesse Williams              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:47:29.55 1:47:08.49 8:11  35  54.8       36       M 30-45      
78    2753 Andy Hale                   M      West Linn         OR    US      1:47:48.93 1:47:22.99 8:12  39  55.6       37       M 30-45      
79    2692 Lisa Wessels                F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:47:42.95 1:47:33.89 8:13  35  61.2       9        F 30-45      
80    2679 Victor Villasenor           M      Kent              WA    US      1:47:56.87 1:47:48.75 8:14  38  55.0       38       M 30-45      
81    2385 Liam Kozma                  M      Olympia           WA    US      1:47:54.47 1:47:49.28 8:14  32  54.2       39       M 30-45      
82    2565 Steve Rees                  M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:48:18.52 1:47:51.92 8:14  62  67.4       1        M 60-69      
83    2627 Michael Sorensen            M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:48:09.18 1:47:59.29 8:15  23  54.1       15       M 17-29      
84    2768 Jeannine Mackie             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:48:17.77 1:48:08.83 8:15  46  65.5       1        F 46-59      
85    2731 Jennifer Giles              F      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:48:31.78 1:48:18.48 8:16  48  66.9       2        F 46-59      
86    2337 Abel Hernandez              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:48:31.37 1:48:19.07 8:16  35  54.2       40       M 30-45      
87    2678 Estrellita Villasenor       F      Kent              WA    US      1:48:43.77 1:48:35.76 8:17  36  60.9       10       F 30-45      
88    2330 Jay Haskins                 M      Bountiful         UT    US      1:49:01.00 1:48:42.97 8:18  50  59.9       11       M 46-59      
89    2448 Marylee Martucci            F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:49:07.91 1:48:52.50 8:19  48  66.5       3        F 46-59      
90    2388 Chad Krilich                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:49:22.92 1:48:57.66 8:19  43  56.4       41       M 30-45      
91    2133 Ingrid Barrentine           F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:49:12.21 1:49:03.63 8:20  36  60.6       11       F 30-45      
92    2407 Karen Leahy                 F      Buckley           WA    US      1:49:17.05 1:49:07.68 8:20  47  65.6       4        F 46-59      
93    2389 Heidi Kriss                 F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:49:18.59 1:49:09.46 8:20  41  62.2       12       F 30-45      
94    2651 Craig Tabor                 M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:49:34.58 1:49:12.03 8:20  48  58.6       12       M 46-59      
95    2587 Douglas Rohde               M      University Place                1:49:39.39 1:49:23.28 8:21  26  53.4       16       M 17-29      
96    2464 James Miller                M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:50:22.50 1:49:30.55 8:22  34  53.5       42       M 30-45      
97    2204 Sage Cowsert                M      Olympia           WA    US      1:49:49.77 1:49:38.30 8:22  42  55.6       43       M 30-45      
98    2485 Gary Myers                  M      Fircrest          WA    US      1:49:59.79 1:49:39.93 8:22  47  57.9       13       M 46-59      
99    2537 Michael Perrow              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:50:12.25 1:49:45.47 8:23  40  54.7       44       M 30-45      
100   2210 Angela Cryder               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:50:12.88 1:49:58.04 8:24  41  61.7       13       F 30-45      
101   2706 Jonathan Woods              M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:50:13.19 1:49:58.95 8:24  30  53.1       45       M 30-45      
102   2493 Scott Nelson                M      Olympia           WA    US      1:50:29.88 1:50:06.78 8:24  34  53.2       46       M 30-45      
103   2342 Marie Hokenson              F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:50:34.03 1:50:07.90 8:24  27  59.2       3        F 17-29      
104   2143 Jon Bernal                  M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:50:29.52 1:50:17.41 8:25  22  52.9       17       M 17-29      
105   2316 Matthew Gutmann             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:50:45.35 1:50:30.12 8:26  49  58.4       14       M 46-59      
106   2261 Lane Flintoff               M                                      1:51:35.84 1:50:33.43 8:26  17  53.3       18       M 17-29      
107   2641 Sonja Strehmel              F      Olympia           WA    US      1:50:48.10 1:50:44.26 8:27  49  66.2       5        F 46-59      
108   2725 Bob Flynn                   M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:51:01.60 1:50:44.97 8:27  65  67.6       2        M 60-69      
109   2709 Joel Yeend                  M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:51:18.84 1:51:09.12 8:29  34  52.7       47       M 30-45      
110   2213 Rita Dady                   F      Silverdale        WA    US      1:51:25.88 1:51:17.79 8:30  54  70.0       6        F 46-59      
111   2195 Christopher Coffin          M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:51:36.94 1:51:32.57 8:31  21  52.3       19       M 17-29      
112   2745 Edward Robison              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:53:18.30 1:51:43.13 8:32  54  60.4       15       M 46-59      
113   2244 Ethan Equall                M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:51:55.56 1:51:47.65 8:32  35  52.5       48       M 30-45      
114   2757 Richard Bauer               M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:52:08.45 1:52:08.45 8:34  75  75.1       1        M 70-99      
115   2596 Coswin Saito                M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:52:37.27 1:52:14.57 8:34  58  62.4       16       M 46-59      
116   2581 Anonymous Participant       M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:52:54.06 1:52:20.69 8:35  30  52.0       49       M 30-45      
117   2284 Bryan Gay                   M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:52:48.49 1:52:24.52 8:35  36  52.4       50       M 30-45      
118   2690 Isaac Wasserman             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:52:46.12 1:52:34.05 8:36  18  51.9       20       M 17-29      
119   2518 Emma Orser                  F      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:52:53.77 1:52:34.43 8:36  13  66.5       1        F 1-16       
120   2206 Mary Crabb                  F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      1:53:11.20 1:52:37.55 8:36  52  67.5       7        F 46-59      
121   2693 Tiffani Wetherbee           F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:53:01.17 1:52:45.60 8:36  46  62.8       8        F 46-59      
122   2583 Nate Roberts                M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:53:47.58 1:52:57.66 8:37  33  51.7       51       M 30-45      
123   2719 Sherie Coons                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:53:26.34 1:53:15.32 8:39  47  63.2       9        F 46-59      
124   2293 Greg Glockner               M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:53:39.70 1:53:20.77 8:39  46  55.6       17       M 46-59      
125   2427 Jeremy Loether              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:53:28.82 1:53:23.47 8:39  40  52.9       52       M 30-45      
126   2433 Hailey Lystad               F      Lakebay           WA    US      1:53:37.51 1:53:23.50 8:39  33  57.7       14       F 30-45      
127   2673 Christopher Van Niekerk     M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:53:47.61 1:53:29.94 8:40  23  51.4       21       M 17-29      
128   2470 Jeffrey Moen                M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:53:39.94 1:53:33.37 8:40  64  65.3       3        M 60-69      
129   2298 John Gonzalez               M      Kent              WA    US      1:54:07.95 1:53:56.98 8:42  46  55.3       18       M 46-59      
130   2196 Emily Collins               F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:54:39.92 1:54:04.47 8:42  36  57.9       15       F 30-45      
131   2567 Tim Regis                   M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:54:19.49 1:54:08.04 8:43  54  59.1       19       M 46-59      
132   2447 CARLOS MARTINEZ             M      OLYMPIA           WA    US      1:54:30.53 1:54:23.47 8:44  24  51.0       22       M 17-29      
133   2136 Priscilla Baylon            F      JBLM              WA    US      1:54:32.09 1:54:24.64 8:44  21  57.1       4        F 17-29      
134   2321 Christopher Haney           M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:55:14.13 1:54:39.40 8:45  28  50.9       23       M 17-29      
135   2268 Annie Fowler                F      Fox Island        WA    US      1:55:07.98 1:54:41.04 8:45  42  59.6       16       F 30-45      
136   2150 Michael Boginski            M      Olympia           WA    US      1:54:55.67 1:54:41.24 8:45  42  53.1       53       M 30-45      
137   2149 Jacquie Boginski            F      Olympia           WA    US      1:54:56.63 1:54:42.13 8:45  42  59.6       17       F 30-45      
138   2179 Jens Carlsson               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:54:54.73 1:54:43.83 8:45  41  52.7       54       M 30-45      
139   2144 Matthew Bigelow             M      Lacey             WA    US      1:55:08.12 1:54:55.66 8:46  30  50.8       55       M 30-45      
140   2415 David Leibensperger         M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:55:45.05 1:54:57.61 8:47  37  51.4       56       M 30-45      
141   2205 Jennifer Cox                F      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:21.72 1:55:08.34 8:47  36  57.4       18       F 30-45      
142   2716 Glenn LaFleur               M      JBLM              WA    US      1:55:24.94 1:55:19.46 8:48  20  50.6       24       M 17-29      
143   2520 William Ortiz               M      Olympia           WA    US      1:55:25.01 1:55:19.74 8:48  29  50.6       25       M 17-29      
144   2345 Scott Hollett               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:55:51.26 1:55:25.37 8:49  50  56.4       20       M 46-59      
145   2633 Anthony Steltjes            M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:56:15.52 1:55:43.51 8:50  34  50.6       57       M 30-45      
146   2570 Patrick Reynolds            M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:55:56.02 1:55:44.27 8:50  23  50.4       26       M 17-29      
147   2164 Camden Buell                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:56:29.28 1:55:50.32 8:51  37  51.0       58       M 30-45      
148   2585 Stephen Roddy               M      Olalla            WA    US      1:56:38.22 1:55:57.31 8:51  39  51.5       59       M 30-45      
149   2292 Ted Glasco                  M      Milton            WA    US      1:56:16.13 1:56:01.50 8:51  52  57.1       21       M 46-59      
150   2756 Michal Cantrell             F      Spanaway          WA    US      1:56:25.56 1:56:01.52 8:51  24  56.2       5        F 17-29      
151   2325 Roy Hara                    M      TACOMA            WA    US      1:56:34.23 1:56:02.03 8:51  54  58.2       22       M 46-59      
152   2376 Adam Knupp                  M      Springport        IN    US      1:56:28.77 1:56:24.52 8:53  28  50.2       27       M 17-29      
153   2760 Ray Leske                   M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:56:43.37 1:56:25.66 8:53  53  57.5       23       M 46-59      
154   2696 Erin Whitehouse             F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:56:50.86 1:56:25.79 8:53  39  57.6       19       F 30-45      
155   2247 Roberto Estrada             M      JBLM              WA    US      1:56:42.94 1:56:37.73 8:54  25  50.1       28       M 17-29      
156   2680 Michelle Vojir              F      Edgewood          WA    US      1:57:10.87 1:56:42.16 8:55  44  59.6       20       F 30-45      
157   2632 Michael Starrett            M      JBLM              WA    US      1:56:50.25 1:56:43.31 8:55  49  55.3       24       M 46-59      
158   2740 Alyce Buursma               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:57:30.55 1:57:01.73 8:56  52  64.9       10       F 46-59      
159   2258 William Fleming             M      JBLM              WA    US      1:57:42.19 1:57:04.35 8:56  28  49.9       29       M 17-29      
160   2371 Shiloh Kinney               M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:57:10.47 1:57:05.69 8:56  28  49.9       30       M 17-29      
161   2115 Tiffany Andrews             F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:57:41.58 1:57:13.94 8:57  36  56.4       21       F 30-45      
162   2320 Katharine Hamand            F      Olympia           WA    US      1:57:37.94 1:57:17.16 8:57  23  55.6       6        F 17-29      
163   2730 Roger Schultze              M      Hansville         WA    US      1:57:20.11 1:57:20.11 8:57  50  55.5       25       M 46-59      
164   2251 Nathan Fergus               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:57:46.93 1:57:35.21 8:59  41  51.4       60       M 30-45      
165   2410 Lizzie Lee                  F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:57:52.06 1:57:39.65 8:59  59  70.6       11       F 46-59      
166   2726 Maisy Barbosa               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:57:53.15 1:57:53.15 9:00  13  63.5       2        F 1-16       
167   2738 Arnold Gomez                M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:58:37.97 1:57:55.67 9:00  30  49.5       61       M 30-45      
168   2404 Susan Larson                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:58:12.28 1:57:56.86 9:00  41  57.6       22       F 30-45      
169   2612 Kaley Shallenberger         F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:58:15.88 1:58:06.63 9:01  21  55.3       7        F 17-29      
170   2638 Melanie Stilli              F      Puyallup Wa       WA    US      1:58:32.95 1:58:20.01 9:02  43  58.3       23       F 30-45      
171   2245 Edwin Erickson              M      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      1:58:51.65 1:58:23.90 9:02  37  49.9       62       M 30-45      
172   2370 Sarah King                  F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:59:08.30 1:58:28.18 9:03  43  58.2       24       F 30-45      
173   2361 Gayle Jones                 F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:58:56.91 1:58:35.09 9:03  62  73.0       1        F 60-69      
174   2623 Leigh Sinclair              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:59:07.93 1:58:37.10 9:03  44  58.6       25       F 30-45      
175   2718 Sabrina Seher               F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:59:25.87 1:59:04.26 9:05  37  55.7       26       F 30-45      
176   2390 Phillip Kriss               M      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:59:25.82 1:59:04.44 9:05  57  58.3       26       M 46-59      
177   2752 Lisa Jackson                F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:59:30.89 1:59:05.77 9:05  33  55.0       27       F 30-45      
178   2106 Tunde Adepegba              M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:59:18.33 1:59:08.14 9:06  27  49.0       31       M 17-29      
179   2124 Heidi Barabe                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:00:24.56 1:59:30.19 9:07  36  55.3       28       F 30-45      
180   2543 Bronwyn Philips             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:00:02.63 1:59:35.06 9:08  39  56.1       29       F 30-45      
181   2274 Brandon Fries               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:00:13.01 1:59:41.23 9:08  36  49.2       63       M 30-45      
182   2483 Patrick Murray              M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:59:59.18 1:59:48.68 9:09  34  48.9       64       M 30-45      
183   2691 Edie Wells                  F      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:49.12 1:59:49.35 9:09  59  69.3       12       F 46-59      
184   2512 Ryan O'Neil                 M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:00:09.06 1:59:51.58 9:09  25  48.7       32       M 17-29      
185   2724 Nicole Johnson              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:59:52.52 1:59:52.52 9:09  43  57.5       30       F 30-45      
186   2193 Nathaniel Clarke            M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:00:12.76 1:59:54.50 9:09  30  48.7       65       M 30-45      
187   2452 Erin McKee                  F                                      2:00:14.92 1:59:56.27 9:09                 1        No Age Given 
188   2622 Lynn Siltala                F                              US      2:00:30.50 2:00:11.67 9:11  28  54.2       8        F 17-29      
189   2394 Stephanie Kuo               F      Roy               WA    US      2:00:56.99 2:00:13.05 9:11  26  54.2       9        F 17-29      
190   2643 Ryan Stumpf                 M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:00:57.12 2:00:21.75 9:11  27  48.5       33       M 17-29      
191   2519 Lori Orser                  F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:00:45.67 2:00:25.91 9:12  38  55.4       31       F 30-45      
192   2296 Christopher Gonzales        M      Dupont            WA    US      2:00:48.70 2:00:28.73 9:12  38  49.3       66       M 30-45      
193   2379 Elizabeth Koehler           F      Bremerton         WA    US      2:00:43.25 2:00:31.01 9:12  43  57.2       32       F 30-45      
194   2405 Thomas Larson               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:01:32.83 2:00:36.64 9:12  53  55.5       27       M 46-59      
195   2566 Cole Reeves                 M      Dupont            WA    US      2:00:54.82 2:00:47.29 9:13  20  48.3       34       M 17-29      
196   2429 Levi Luhring                M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:01:10.20 2:00:58.37 9:14  31  48.3       67       M 30-45      
197   2642 Alyssa Strohmeyer           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:01:11.70 2:01:01.83 9:14  32  54.0       33       F 30-45      
198   2393 Christopher Kuo             M      Roy               WA    US      2:01:49.07 2:01:05.06 9:15  33  48.3       68       M 30-45      
199   2770 Emma Sauerborn              F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:01:34.50 2:01:09.36 9:15  15  58.8       3        F 1-16       
200   2425 Catherine Lijewski          F      Dupont            WA    US      2:01:56.39 2:01:17.63 9:16  25  53.8       10       F 17-29      
201   2600 Patrick Sandoval            M      Olympia           WA    US      2:01:32.10 2:01:25.36 9:16  31  48.1       69       M 30-45      
202   2176 Matt Camier                 M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:01:57.70 2:01:27.16 9:16  49  53.2       28       M 46-59      
203   2615 Raquel Shoch                F      Graham            WA    US      2:01:59.97 2:01:32.47 9:17  44  57.2       34       F 30-45      
204   2129 Kristi Barnes               F      Seattle           WA    US      2:01:57.68 2:01:39.52 9:17  41  55.8       35       F 30-45      
205   2126 A. Barnes                   M      Seattle           WA    US      2:01:58.26 2:01:39.79 9:17  10  57.4       2        M 1-16       
206   2128 H. Barnes                   M      Seattle           WA    US      2:01:58.49 2:01:40.30 9:17  11  55.2       3        M 1-16       
207   2595 Sara Rush                   F      Olympia           WA    US      2:01:59.51 2:01:47.54 9:18  41  55.8       36       F 30-45      
208   2634 Jacinda Steltjes            F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:02:19.54 2:01:47.97 9:18  33  53.8       37       F 30-45      
209   2443 Leslie Marshall             F      Kent              WA    US      2:02:14.98 2:01:48.81 9:18  51  61.6       13       F 46-59      
210   2659 Stephen Taylor              M      LaceyLacey        WA    US      2:02:12.93 2:02:03.48 9:19  46  51.6       29       M 46-59      
211   2540 Shauna Petty                F      Fox Island        WA    US      2:02:18.51 2:02:09.10 9:19  32  53.5       38       F 30-45      
212   2646 Douglas H Stutz             M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:02:47.57 2:02:10.38 9:20  60  58.4       4        M 60-69      
213   2528 Mike Pasley                 M      Seattle           WA    US      2:03:49.70 2:02:17.44 9:20  39  48.8       70       M 30-45      
214   2618 Matthew Sides               M      JBLM              WA    US      2:02:39.17 2:02:20.77 9:20  24  47.7       35       M 17-29      
215   2774 Heidi Hill                  F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:17.34 2:02:31.75 9:21  33  53.4       39       F 30-45      
216   2456 Tyler Mebus                 M      gig harbor        WA    US      2:03:19.73 2:02:39.50 9:22  52  54.1       30       M 46-59      
217   2450 Cecilia Mcdaniel            F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:03:16.81 2:02:44.36 9:22  53  62.7       14       F 46-59      
218   2315 Michele Gurnsey             F      Mercer Island     WA    US      2:03:23.83 2:02:46.41 9:22  37  54.1       40       F 30-45      
219   2688 Adam Wasserman              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:02:59.37 2:02:46.83 9:22  44  50.4       71       M 30-45      
220   2502 Nicole Niemann-Carr         F      Lakebay           WA    US      2:03:28.73 2:02:52.54 9:23  41  55.3       41       F 30-45      
221   2746 Bill Barmore                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:29.99 2:02:53.80 9:23  64  60.3       5        M 60-69      
222   2489 Bailey Nash                 F      Olympia           WA    US      2:03:16.22 2:02:55.48 9:23  22  53.0       11       F 17-29      
223   2743 Marisol Galeana             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:27.72 2:02:58.81 9:23  40  54.8       42       F 30-45      
224   2672 Shelby Tueffers             F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:03:28.05 2:02:59.21 9:23  26  53.0       12       F 17-29      
225   2527 Heather Parsons             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:42.55 2:03:09.83 9:24  30  53.0       43       F 30-45      
226   2175 Ana Camier                  F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:47.88 2:03:15.17 9:25  43  55.9       44       F 30-45      
227   2555 Genevieve Prevete           F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:03:28.06 2:03:20.33 9:25  23  52.9       13       F 17-29      
228   2323 Brent Hannam                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:45.89 2:03:20.97 9:25  31  47.3       72       M 30-45      
229   2355 Aaron Jarvi                 M      Lakewood          WA    US      2:03:46.36 2:03:37.10 9:26  35  47.5       73       M 30-45      
230   2167 Bobbie Busch                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:04:10.53 2:03:41.17 9:27  63  71.0       2        F 60-69      
231   2374 Susan Kleisner              F      Dupont            WA    US      2:04:04.78 2:03:42.06 9:27  41  54.9       45       F 30-45      
232   2363 Michael Kaloostian          M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:03:56.01 2:03:47.63 9:27  41  48.8       74       M 30-45      
233   2222 Robert Dees                 M      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:04:33.48 2:03:52.65 9:27  39  48.2       75       M 30-45      
234   2637 David Stilli                M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:04:15.41 2:04:02.14 9:28  45  50.3       76       M 30-45      
235   2582 Carly Roberts               F                                      2:04:59.37 2:04:09.54 9:29  29  52.5       14       F 17-29      
236   2238 Reid Ekberg                 M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:04:38.45 2:04:10.47 9:29  35  47.3       77       M 30-45      
237   2621 Gaby Sikora                 F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:04:29.98 2:04:17.13 9:29  23  52.5       15       F 17-29      
238   2140 Nichole Beddes              F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:04:37.15 2:04:17.68 9:29  35  53.0       46       F 30-45      
239   2704 Bethany Wolfe               F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:04:54.24 2:04:27.99 9:30  42  55.0       47       F 30-45      
240   2307 Brigette Grimes             F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:04:52.78 2:04:28.39 9:30  27  52.4       16       F 17-29      
241   2364 Jarod Kasner                M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:04:52.63 2:04:38.05 9:31  44  49.7       78       M 30-45      
242   2232 Jorge Duque                 M      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:05:14.65 2:04:43.47 9:31  42  48.8       79       M 30-45      
243   2593 Emily Runde                 F      Renton            WA    US      2:05:18.89 2:04:50.69 9:32  31  52.3       48       F 30-45      
244   2539 Kristen Peterson            F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:05:20.19 2:04:53.60 9:32  29  52.2       17       F 17-29      
245   2171 Heather Buxton              F      Dupont            WA    US      2:05:11.13 2:04:53.97 9:32  36  52.9       49       F 30-45      
246   2172 Courtney Bylin              F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:05:52.49 2:05:23.98 9:34  34  52.4       50       F 30-45      
247   2455 Jill McNeeley               F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:05:53.29 2:05:25.30 9:34  39  53.5       51       F 30-45      
248   2536 Kelly Perrow                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:06:05.21 2:05:33.57 9:35  37  52.9       52       F 30-45      
249   2463 Chance Miller               M      JBLM              WA    US      2:06:11.58 2:05:49.61 9:36  21  46.4       36       M 17-29      
250   2749 Glenn Gruner                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:07:04.66 2:06:19.21 9:39  60  56.5       6        M 60-69      
251   2513 MARTA O'NEILL               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:06:36.29 2:06:20.54 9:39  49  58.0       15       F 46-59      
252   2586 Brittany Rohde              F      University Place                2:06:37.92 2:06:21.88 9:39  23  51.6       18       F 17-29      
253   2589 Tamara Rosenbloom           F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:06:54.75 2:06:30.63 9:39  45  55.5       53       F 30-45      
254   2480 Brooke Murphy               F      West Vancouver    BC    CA      2:06:43.92 2:06:35.51 9:40  35  52.0       54       F 30-45      
255   2457 Barbie Melendez             F      University Place  WA    US      2:07:21.10 2:06:38.84 9:40  32  51.6       55       F 30-45      
256   2335 Thomas Henderson            M      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:07:29.74 2:06:48.06 9:41  53  52.8       31       M 46-59      
257   2146 Richard Bishop              M      JBLJ              WA    US      2:07:27.20 2:06:48.39 9:41  35  46.3       80       M 30-45      
258   2283 Laura Gaxiola               F      Bremerton         WA    US      2:07:41.27 2:06:55.24 9:41  30  51.4       56       F 30-45      
259   2460 Jose Mendez                 M      Spanaway          WA    US      2:07:18.55 2:07:06.65 9:42  33  46.0       81       M 30-45      
260   2439 James Mann                  M      JBLM              WA    US      2:07:18.25 2:07:10.87 9:43  23  45.9       37       M 17-29      
261   2628 Henry Soussan               M      JBLM              WA    US      2:07:44.18 2:07:19.63 9:43  51  51.6       32       M 46-59      
262   2255 Matthew Fleming             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:07:35.72 2:07:19.84 9:43  30  45.9       82       M 30-45      
263   2687 Nina Washington             F      Dupont            WA    US      2:07:43.00 2:07:20.46 9:43  37  52.1       57       F 30-45      
264   2111 Victor Andaluz              M      Federal Way       WA    US      2:08:02.04 2:07:20.51 9:43  37  46.4       83       M 30-45      
265   2702 Michael Willis              M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:08:16.11 2:07:32.22 9:44  44  48.6       84       M 30-45      
266   2649 Lori Swanson                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:08:19.16 2:07:47.68 9:45  45  54.9       58       F 30-45      
267   2354 Ronda Jacobson              F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:08:09.96 2:07:48.18 9:45  52  59.4       16       F 46-59      
268   2636 Brittany Stepper            F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:08:18.58 2:07:56.20 9:46  24  51.0       19       F 17-29      
269   2198 Pamela Colon                F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:08:11.75 2:08:04.22 9:47  35  51.4       59       F 30-45      
270   2776 Jared McGilliard            M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:08:26.29 2:08:12.15 9:47  36  45.9       85       M 30-45      
271   2451 Carol McGilliard            F      Fox Island        WA    US      2:08:26.57 2:08:12.56 9:47  61  66.6       3        F 60-69      
272   2391 Ray Krueger                 M      Federal Way       WA    US      2:08:40.14 2:08:14.39 9:47  62  56.7       7        M 60-69      
273   2515 Anella Oliva                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:09:01.00 2:08:31.26 9:49  35  51.2       60       F 30-45      
274   2562 Chris Rather                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:09:18.82 2:08:35.79 9:49  45  48.6       86       M 30-45      
275   2479 Anna Munkres                F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:09:35.56 2:08:59.91 9:51  37  51.4       61       F 30-45      
276   2611 Stephanie Seward            F      Lakewood          WA    US      2:09:16.08 2:09:10.36 9:52  25  50.5       20       F 17-29      
277   2542 Krista Philbrick            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:09:41.12 2:09:15.33 9:52  34  50.8       62       F 30-45      
278   2568 Brian Rehn                  M      SEATTLE           WA    US      2:09:50.16 2:09:15.37 9:52  34  45.3       87       M 30-45      
279   2253 Heather Ferrier             F      Fox Island        WA    US      2:09:53.08 2:09:23.59 9:53  41  52.5       63       F 30-45      
280   2353 Malia Jacobson              F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:09:53.93 2:09:24.58 9:53  37  51.3       64       F 30-45      
281   2766 Jenn Threadgold             F      Bremerton         WA    US      2:10:17.29 2:09:33.51 9:53  40  52.1       65       F 30-45      
282   2454 Willis McNabb               M                                      2:09:57.73 2:09:37.50 9:54  45  48.2       88       M 30-45      
283   2365 Kim Kawada-Schauer          F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:10:03.55 2:09:38.13 9:54  50  57.2       17       F 46-59      
284   2703 Megan Wilson                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:10:42.23 2:10:00.05 9:55  39  51.6       66       F 30-45      
285   2208 Isobel Crump                F      Kingston          WA    US      2:10:37.77 2:10:05.63 9:56  54  59.9       18       F 46-59      
286   2476 Kevin Mosley                M      Olympia           WA    US      2:10:18.51 2:10:10.75 9:56  39  45.8       89       M 30-45      
287   2436 Sandra Maib                 F      Lake Tapps        WA    US      2:10:59.76 2:10:20.26 9:57  70  74.7       1        F 70-99      
288   2322 Lana Hanford                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:11:04.77 2:10:31.57 9:58  38  51.1       67       F 30-45      
289   2199 Julie Conaway               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:11:04.89 2:10:32.29 9:58  55  60.4       19       F 46-59      
290   2675 Kelly Vasel                 F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:11:01.35 2:10:34.27 9:58  31  50.0       68       F 30-45      
291   2234 Amy Eads                    F      Olympia           WA    US      2:11:31.60 2:11:00.57 10:00 34  50.1       69       F 30-45      
292   2767 Ginger Richardson           F      Steilacoom        WA    US      2:11:53.02 2:11:15.07 10:01 50  56.5       20       F 46-59      
293   2181 Matthew Carroll             M      Spanaway          WA    US      2:11:25.57 2:11:17.45 10:01 24  44.5       38       M 17-29      
294   2748 Buddy Bennett               M      Silverdale        WA    US      2:12:12.21 2:11:35.29 10:03 30  44.4       90       M 30-45      
295   2399 Lindsee LaBadie             F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:12:17.12 2:11:45.70 10:03 34  49.8       70       F 30-45      
296   2395 Phillip Kvamme              M      Grahm             WA    US      2:12:23.10 2:11:51.18 10:04 33  44.3       91       M 30-45      
297   2532 Annie Penfield              F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:12:44.81 2:11:57.11 10:04 35  49.9       71       F 30-45      
298   2398 Heather LaBadie             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:12:30.13 2:11:58.77 10:04 39  50.8       72       F 30-45      
299   2705 Elizabeth Womble            F      Dupont            WA    US      2:12:27.83 2:12:04.33 10:05 34  49.7       73       F 30-45      
300   2110 Roxann Amorelle             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:13:14.55 2:12:15.43 10:06 55  59.6       21       F 46-59      
301   2277 Allison Gahafer             F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:12:50.93 2:12:33.87 10:07 22  49.2       21       F 17-29      
302   2180 Caleb Carr                  M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:12:52.20 2:12:34.89 10:07 22  44.0       39       M 17-29      
303   2303 Lee Gov                     F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:13:20.44 2:12:37.34 10:07 28  49.2       22       F 17-29      
304   2560 Patricia Putz               F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:13:18.18 2:12:49.21 10:08 28  49.1       23       F 17-29      
305   2413 Martha Leen                 F      Seabeck           WA    US      2:13:45.45 2:13:06.13 10:10 52  57.1       22       F 46-59      
306   2237 Tori Edwards                F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:13:23.34 2:13:06.98 10:10 49  55.0       23       F 46-59      
307   2108 Jeremy Alley                M      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:13:49.42 2:13:09.28 10:10 37  44.4       92       M 30-45      
308   2246 Balmore Escobar             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:14:10.73 2:13:09.81 10:10 39  44.8       93       M 30-45      
309   2491 Jessica Nelson              F      Fox Island        WA    US      2:13:43.51 2:13:10.73 10:10 38  50.1       74       F 30-45      
310   2406 Ian Lawson                  M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:13:52.91 2:13:15.45 10:10 57  52.1       33       M 46-59      
311   2607 Lori Secrest                F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:13:45.40 2:13:15.77 10:10 45  52.7       75       F 30-45      
312   2123 Kelly Bannister             F      JBLM              WA    US      2:13:37.95 2:13:16.74 10:10 41  50.9       76       F 30-45      
313   2160 Janell Brown                F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:13:37.04 2:13:17.75 10:11 34  49.3       77       F 30-45      
314   2165 Luz Bull                    F      University Place  WA    US      2:13:42.99 2:13:20.51 10:11 28  48.9       24       F 17-29      
315   2257 Tricia Fleming              F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:13:57.59 2:13:26.03 10:11 46  53.1       24       F 46-59      
316   2591 Corey Rossignol             M      Olympia           WA    US      2:13:57.66 2:13:33.30 10:12 27  43.7       40       M 17-29      
317   2478 Kia Mullins                 F      Dupont            WA    US      2:13:44.67 2:13:34.96 10:12 23  48.8       25       F 17-29      
318   2544 Joshua Phillips             M      JBLM              WA    US      2:14:14.63 2:13:36.26 10:12 23  43.7       41       M 17-29      
319   2722 Luke Plummer                M      Vaughn            WA    US      2:14:38.78 2:13:41.02 10:12 22  43.7       42       M 17-29      
320   2230 Marlene Druker              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:14:09.74 2:13:45.67 10:13 46  53.0       25       F 46-59      
321   2137 Kari Beck                   F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:14:17.60 2:13:47.36 10:13 33  48.9       78       F 30-45      
322   2723 McKenna Emmert              F      Vaughn            WA    US      2:14:46.88 2:13:48.84 10:13 21  48.8       26       F 17-29      
323   2577 Jared Rieathbaum            M      Olympia           WA    US      2:14:13.24 2:13:49.33 10:13 28  43.6       43       M 17-29      
324   2170 Gretchen Butt               F      Olympia           WA    US      2:14:14.15 2:13:50.67 10:13 26  48.7       27       F 17-29      
325   2727 Lesley Iacolucci            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:14:34.39 2:13:50.83 10:13 51  56.1       26       F 46-59      
326   2219 Sarah Dawson                F                                      2:14:40.94 2:13:54.47 10:13 27  48.7       28       F 17-29      
327   2728 Dave Acree                  M      Ravensdale        WA    US      2:14:39.29 2:13:55.43 10:13 45  46.6       94       M 30-45      
328   2233 Clayton Dyer                M      Lacey             WA    US      2:14:56.54 2:14:01.11 10:14 40  44.8       95       M 30-45      
329   2631 Brian Starkey               M      Edgewood          WA    US      2:14:50.68 2:14:02.01 10:14 50  48.6       34       M 46-59      
330   2590 Juliet Roske                F      BREMERTON         WA    US      2:14:40.85 2:14:03.56 10:14 37  49.5       79       F 30-45      
331   2366 Joseph Kennedy              M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:14:40.97 2:14:04.05 10:14 47  47.4       35       M 46-59      
332   2645 Jill Sturrock               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:14:38.86 2:14:08.76 10:14 39  50.0       80       F 30-45      
333   2698 Beth? Wigley?               F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:15:06.34 2:14:12.72 10:15 43  51.4       81       F 30-45      
334   2435 Mohammad Madani             M      north vasncouver  BC    CA      2:14:52.27 2:14:49.14 10:17 68  57.3       8        M 60-69      
335   2357 Chalmers Johnson            M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:15:36.97 2:14:51.21 10:18 44  45.9       96       M 30-45      
336   2358 Ginger Johnson              F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:15:37.15 2:14:51.83 10:18 46  52.5       27       F 46-59      
337   2114 Arthur Andrews              M      ABERDEEN          WA    US      2:15:27.77 2:14:54.85 10:18 41  44.8       97       M 30-45      
338   2290 Catie Giovanini             F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:15:45.66 2:15:22.60 10:20 29  48.2       29       F 17-29      
339   2700 Sarah Wilcox                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:15:35.69 2:15:24.28 10:20 35  48.6       82       F 30-45      
340   2601 David Saunders              M      Burley            WA    US      2:16:10.11 2:15:31.23 10:21 60  52.6       9        M 60-69      
341   2409 Lisa Lee                    F      SEATTLE           WA    US      2:16:32.43 2:15:41.25 10:21 47  52.8       28       F 46-59      
342   2699 Jonathan Wilbur             M      Fife              WA    US      2:16:38.79 2:15:49.05 10:22 41  44.5       98       M 30-45      
343   2662 Elizabeth Tengel            F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:16:27.29 2:15:53.47 10:22 19  48.8       30       F 17-29      
344   2524 Eli Palacios                M      JBLM              WA    US      2:15:53.68 2:15:53.68 10:22 26  43.0       44       M 17-29      
345   2287 Justin Gerle                M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      2:16:59.83 2:16:07.11 10:23 37  43.4       99       M 30-45      
346   2132 April Barnum                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:16:30.21 2:16:07.55 10:23 43  50.6       83       F 30-45      
347   2594 Matthew Runte               M      Everett           WA    US      2:16:40.86 2:16:09.89 10:24 39  43.8       100      M 30-45      
348   2248 Vicki Euteneier             F      Olympia           WA    US      2:16:48.33 2:16:18.21 10:24 58  60.1       29       F 46-59      
349   2715 Bryson Lane                 M      Fox Island        WA    US      2:17:28.43 2:16:31.28 10:25 38  43.5       101      M 30-45      
350   2462 Michael MILCIC              M      Seabeck           WA    US      2:17:09.12 2:16:47.46 10:27 58  51.2       36       M 46-59      
351   2733 Becky Reynolds              F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:17:20.51 2:16:48.31 10:27 33  47.9       84       F 30-45      
352   2548 Jessica Placek              F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      2:17:39.63 2:16:50.16 10:27 39  49.0       85       F 30-45      
353   2148 Mili Blok                   F      Lynden            WA    US      2:17:32.18 2:16:57.25 10:27 53  56.2       30       F 46-59      
354   2312 Vivian Grob                 F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:17:23.21 2:17:08.14 10:28 48  52.8       31       F 46-59      
355   2759 Ariel Council               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:18:10.05 2:17:21.89 10:29 25  47.5       31       F 17-29      
356   2571 Scott Reynoldson            M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:18:18.33 2:17:29.23 10:30 44  45.0       102      M 30-45      
357   2412 Stephanie Lee               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:18:21.47 2:17:31.90 10:30 51  54.6       32       F 46-59      
358   2597 Jamie Samuelson             F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:18:19.37 2:17:34.46 10:30 43  50.1       86       F 30-45      
359   2773 Kerry Geffen                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:18:04.75 2:17:37.07 10:30 46  51.5       33       F 46-59      
360   2689 Carmen Wasserman            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:18:19.29 2:17:44.70 10:31 50  53.8       34       F 46-59      
361   2112 Alan Anderson               M      Olympia           WA    US      2:19:28.06 2:17:46.37 10:31 31  42.4       103      M 30-45      
362   2458 Roberto Melgar              M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:18:29.70 2:17:48.13 10:31 19  42.4       45       M 17-29      
363   2243 Eric Engelland              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:18:29.98 2:17:49.30 10:31 46  45.7       37       M 46-59      
364   2664 Jermaine Thomas             M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:18:05.01 2:17:50.86 10:31 22  42.4       46       M 17-29      
365   2558 Ashley Procter              F      Federal Way       WA    US      2:18:37.09 2:18:08.88 10:33 30  47.2       87       F 30-45      
366   2492 Petra Nelson                F      Olympia           WA    US      2:18:39.16 2:18:19.27 10:34 45  50.7       88       F 30-45      
367   2695 Shannon White               F      BREMERTON         WA    US      2:18:37.87 2:18:19.48 10:34 27  47.1       32       F 17-29      
368   2521 Grace Ostrom                F      Bellevue                        2:18:50.12 2:18:20.83 10:34 58  59.3       35       F 46-59      
369   2438 Dena Mammano                F      Mercer Island     WA    US      2:19:13.36 2:18:22.38 10:34 41  49.1       89       F 30-45      
370   2734 Jose Galeana                M      Lacey             WA    US      2:19:18.75 2:18:39.86 10:35 44  44.7       104      M 30-45      
371   2758 Jake Norris                 M      Steilacoom        WA    US      2:19:12.06 2:18:41.47 10:35 32  42.1       105      M 30-45      
372   2735 SETH STORSET                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:18:57.94 2:18:44.40 10:35 34  42.2       106      M 30-45      
373   2614 Sheri Shimko                F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:19:30.65 2:18:58.21 10:37 43  49.6       90       F 30-45      
374   2525 Jennifer Pan                F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:19:33.47 2:18:59.39 10:37 36  47.6       91       F 30-45      
375   2708 Cynthia Wu                  F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:19:34.34 2:19:00.24 10:37 57  58.2       36       F 46-59      
376   2707 Luciana Wright              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:24:04.04 2:19:02.31 10:37 39  48.2       92       F 30-45      
377   2541 Tho Pham                    M      Federal Way       WA    US      2:19:33.05 2:19:02.58 10:37 33  42.0       107      M 30-45      
378   2682 Linzie Wagner               F      Graham            WA    US      2:19:52.83 2:19:03.45 10:37 34  47.2       93       F 30-45      
379   2663 James Thomas                M      Silverdale        WA    US      2:19:47.08 2:19:04.30 10:37 33  42.0       108      M 30-45      
380   2273 Emanuel Freede              M      JBLM              WA    US      2:19:16.68 2:19:06.74 10:37 23  42.0       47       M 17-29      
381   2713 Marie Zornes                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:20:08.44 2:19:20.33 10:38 53  55.2       37       F 46-59      
382   2229 Diane Dimmer                F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:19:52.43 2:19:20.37 10:38 54  55.9       38       F 46-59      
383   2559 Stephanie Puckett           F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:20:08.54 2:19:20.41 10:38 41  48.7       94       F 30-45      
384   2158 Darren Brisson              M      Graham            WA    US      2:20:52.90 2:20:03.53 10:41 50  46.5       38       M 46-59      
385   2285 Elizabeth Gebhardt          F      UNIVERSITY PL     WA    US      2:20:49.66 2:20:17.91 10:43 41  48.4       95       F 30-45      
386   2449 Tiffanie Maule              F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:21:09.39 2:20:24.93 10:43 48  51.6       39       F 46-59      
387   2297 Ortencin Gonzales           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:21:44.67 2:20:46.95 10:45 52  54.0       40       F 46-59      
388   2472 Philip Monzon               M      Auburn            WA    US      2:21:39.21 2:20:48.58 10:45 59  50.2       39       M 46-59      
389   2163 Richard Buchanan            M      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:21:57.61 2:21:06.03 10:46 61  51.0       10       M 60-69      
390   2474 Katia Mora                  F      Chehalis          WA    US      2:22:13.32 2:21:30.53 10:48 22  46.1       33       F 17-29      
391   2299 Caitlin Goodin              F      Steilacoom        WA    US      2:23:11.48 2:22:18.03 10:52 31  45.9       96       F 30-45      
392   2338 Jessika Hewes               F      San Leandro       CA    US      2:23:12.64 2:22:28.06 10:53 26  45.8       34       F 17-29      
393   2681 Connie Von                  F      Lacey             WA    US      2:22:59.35 2:22:54.15 10:55 41  47.5       97       F 30-45      
394   2227 Laurie DiEnno               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:24:16.13 2:23:36.99 10:58 48  50.4       41       F 46-59      
395   2380 Toni Kohler                 F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:24:16.78 2:23:38.44 10:58 47  49.9       42       F 46-59      
396   2514 Shelly Olbert               F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:24:33.07 2:23:56.12 10:59 46  49.2       43       F 46-59      
397   2377 David Koberstein            M      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:25:05.90 2:24:08.20 11:00 61  50.0       11       M 60-69      
398   2267 Eric Fourroux               M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:25:20.75 2:24:31.66 11:02 42  42.1       109      M 30-45      
399   2236 Amy Edmunds                 F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:25:47.37 2:25:00.63 11:04 36  45.6       98       F 30-45      
400   2647 Shannon Sullins             F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:25:41.68 2:25:00.79 11:04 48  49.9       44       F 46-59      
401   2263 Siera Flintoff              F                                      2:26:05.18 2:25:02.56 11:04 21  45.0       35       F 17-29      
402   2503 Kylee Nimrick               F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:26:03.43 2:25:03.95 11:04 31  45.0       99       F 30-45      
403   2576 Billie Rieathbaum           F      Olympia           WA    US      2:25:29.31 2:25:05.13 11:05 28  44.9       36       F 17-29      
404   2764 Antonia Gallegos            F      Dupont            WA    US      2:25:28.92 2:25:05.26 11:05 29  44.9       37       F 17-29      
405   2101 Elizabeth Abdeen            F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:26:10.45 2:25:21.02 11:06 26  44.9       38       F 17-29      
406   2523 Mison Pak                   F      Olympia           WA    US      2:25:45.57 2:25:27.50 11:06 38  45.9       100      F 30-45      
407   2665 Miliana Thorson             F      Olympia           WA    US      2:25:57.40 2:25:37.29 11:07 25  44.8       39       F 17-29      
408   2279 Lisa Gainey                 F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:26:30.59 2:25:41.63 11:07 48  49.7       45       F 46-59      
409   2617 Ariana Sholin               F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:26:45.16 2:25:43.04 11:07 38  45.8       101      F 30-45      
410   2609 Daniel Sekerak              M      Bothell           WA    US      2:27:07.76 2:25:46.32 11:08 31  40.1       110      M 30-45      
411   2676 Jill Vedros                 F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:26:36.69 2:25:52.49 11:08 64  61.0       4        F 60-69      
412   2546 Danielle Pierce             F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:26:30.46 2:25:54.57 11:08 33  44.9       102      F 30-45      
413   2209 Pedro Cruz                  M      jblm              WA    US      2:26:14.16 2:26:00.64 11:09 43  42.1       111      M 30-45      
414   2668 Javier TorresRoman          M      Lacey             WA    US      2:26:14.38 2:26:02.65 11:09 44  42.4       112      M 30-45      
415   2161 Roberta Brown               F      Spanaway          WA    US      2:26:40.87 2:26:05.21 11:09 29  44.6       40       F 17-29      
416   2469 Deborah Mobley              F      LYNNWOOD          WA    US      2:26:44.22 2:26:10.32 11:09 43  47.2       103      F 30-45      
417   2125 Teresa Baril                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:26:44.48 2:26:10.84 11:10 55  53.9       46       F 46-59      
418   2441 Kenneth Marinellie          M      Spanaway          WA    US      2:27:21.91 2:26:31.06 11:11 29  39.8       48       M 17-29      
419   2440 Jennifer Marinellie         F      Spanaway          WA    US      2:27:22.59 2:26:31.44 11:11 36  45.1       104      F 30-45      
420   2650 Marie Swofford              F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:27:06.53 2:26:35.71 11:11 54  53.1       47       F 46-59      
421   2291 Pamela Girdler              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:27:06.62 2:26:36.22 11:11 54  53.1       48       F 46-59      
422   2182 Deanna Carson               F                              US      2:26:58.87 2:26:40.05 11:12 34  44.8       105      F 30-45      
423   2156 Curt Bright                 M      Graham            WA    US      2:27:19.20 2:27:01.89 11:13 61  49.0       12       M 60-69      
424   2117 Mary Aquino                 F      Federal Way       WA    US      2:28:10.84 2:27:30.03 11:16 28  44.2       41       F 17-29      
425   2359 Karen Johnson               F      Bremerton         WA    US      2:28:08.20 2:27:38.31 11:16 74  70.4       2        F 70-99      
426   2260 Carley Flintoff             F                                      2:29:23.66 2:28:20.97 11:19 20  44.3       42       F 17-29      
427   2535 Rhonda Perozzo              F      PUYALLUP          WA    US      2:29:33.46 2:28:37.82 11:21 41  45.7       106      F 30-45      
428   2402 Ann Langmo                  F                              US      2:29:11.61 2:28:52.52 11:22 36  44.4       107      F 30-45      
429   2501 Aurea Nicolet-Dones         F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:30:38.47 2:29:41.64 11:26 32  43.7       108      F 30-45      
430   2477 Karey Mozer                 F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:30:39.11 2:29:42.24 11:26 40  45.1       109      F 30-45      
431   2434 Shila MacDonald             F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:30:58.93 2:30:08.27 11:28 47  47.7       49       F 46-59      
432   2118 Richard Aquino              M      Federal Way       WA    US      2:31:14.17 2:30:32.37 11:29 31  38.8       113      M 30-45      
433   2383 Ernestine Koroma            F      Roy               WA    US      2:31:13.39 2:30:56.41 11:31 35  43.6       110      F 30-45      
434   2762 Stephen Biondolillo         M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:31:33.41 2:31:27.23 11:34 26  38.5       49       M 17-29      
435   2459 Stefanie Menchaca           F      JBLM              WA    US      2:31:37.25 2:31:31.32 11:34 19  43.8       43       F 17-29      
436   2151 Heide Botkin                F      Federal Way       WA    US      2:32:53.17 2:32:13.73 11:37 30  42.8       111      F 30-45      
437   2605 Catherine Schwab            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:33:16.07 2:32:27.32 11:38 48  47.5       50       F 46-59      
438   2178 Carolyn Carbajal            F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:34:32.78 2:33:29.66 11:43 39  43.7       112      F 30-45      
439   2446 REBECCA Martineau           F      Dupont            WA    US      2:33:39.78 2:33:32.52 11:43 33  42.6       113      F 30-45      
440   2431 James Lunsford              M      Roy               WA    US      2:34:40.38 2:33:55.86 11:45 48  41.6       40       M 46-59      
441   2217 Austin Davis                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:34:56.35 2:34:06.42 11:46 34  38.0       114      M 30-45      
442   2640 Kaylee Strausbaugh          F      Anderson Island   WA    US      2:34:59.94 2:34:20.60 11:47 34  42.5       114      F 30-45      
443   2674 Martinez Vandergrift        M      Yelm              WA    US      2:35:16.62 2:34:28.20 11:47 36  38.1       115      M 30-45      
444   2346 Josephine Hosfield          F      Lacey             WA    US      2:35:22.15 2:34:49.05 11:49 34  42.4       51       F 46-59      
445   2201 Agatha Constance            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:35:56.01 2:35:15.66 11:51 33  42.2       115      F 30-45      
446   2202 Ben Constance               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:35:56.61 2:35:16.11 11:51 34  37.7       116      M 30-45      
447   2613 John Sharrett               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:36:16.90 2:35:21.71 11:52 51  42.3       41       M 46-59      
448   2216 Alyssa Daniels              F                                      2:36:43.50 2:35:51.09 11:54 27  41.8       44       F 17-29      
449   2339 Walter Hicks                M      Fort Lewis        WA    US      2:36:43.93 2:35:51.09 11:54 39  38.3       117      M 30-45      
450   2220 Stephanie De Jesus          F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:36:43.85 2:35:51.61 11:54 27  41.8       45       F 17-29      
451   2424 Deborah Li                  F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:36:29.89 2:35:55.06 11:54 45  45.0       116      F 30-45      
452   2135 Simon Baxendale             M      Seattle           WA    US      2:37:00.58 2:35:59.23 11:54 46  40.4       42       M 46-59      
453   2350 TIffany Ingersoll           F      Shelton           WA    US      2:36:24.74 2:36:01.09 11:55 39  43.0       117      F 30-45      
454   2549 Andrea Plocar               F      Spanaway          WA    US      2:37:14.04 2:36:50.61 11:58 33  41.8       118      F 30-45      
455   2608 Lisa Seidel                 F      Renton            WA    US      2:38:22.63 2:37:20.44 12:01 50  47.1       52       F 46-59      
456   2215 Sue Dahlin                  F      PORT ORCHARD      WA    US      2:38:28.56 2:37:31.11 12:01 46  45.0       53       F 46-59      
457   2741 Kim Boyle                   F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:38:28.10 2:37:37.49 12:02 51  47.6       54       F 46-59      
458   2142 Christian Bergman           M      Steilacoom        WA    US      2:38:41.43 2:37:48.31 12:03 28  37.0       50       M 17-29      
459   2300 Matt Goodin                 M      TACOMA            WA    US      2:38:41.64 2:37:48.32 12:03 25  37.0       51       M 17-29      
460   2603 Timothy Scholl              M      Bremerton         WA    US      2:38:08.60 2:37:54.02 12:03 27  37.0       52       M 17-29      
461   2606 Manuela Schwab              F      Gig Harbor                      2:38:39.49 2:37:55.18 12:03 41  43.0       119      F 30-45      
462   2378 Staci Koberstein            F      Pullman           WA    US      2:38:56.68 2:37:59.83 12:04 26  41.3       46       F 17-29      
463   2403 Thomas Lanphear             M      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:38:34.79 2:38:12.94 12:05 47  40.1       43       M 46-59      
464   2116 Sarah Apparius              F      bremerton         WA    US      2:39:02.71 2:38:13.88 12:05 34  41.5       120      F 30-45      
465   2763 Erin Anderson               F      Gig Harborrbor    WA    US      2:39:12.00 2:38:24.97 12:06 35  41.6       121      F 30-45      
466   2557 Lisa Prochazka              F      Alma              CO    US      2:39:15.18 2:38:38.22 12:07 52  47.9       55       F 46-59      
467   2200 Raquel Confiado             F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:39:59.25 2:39:16.15 12:09 31  41.0       122      F 30-45      
468   2487 Ashton Myrick               M      Spanaway          WA    US      2:39:53.19 2:39:17.73 12:10 26  36.7       53       M 17-29      
469   2488 Sarah Narog                 F      Spanaway          WA    US      2:39:54.55 2:39:19.43 12:10 29  40.9       47       F 17-29      
470   2400 Stephanie Laboo             F      Kent              WA    US      2:40:57.77 2:39:59.92 12:13 42  42.8       123      F 30-45      
471   2145 Karen Billing               F      San Diego         CA    US      2:41:40.66 2:41:04.92 12:18 36  41.0       124      F 30-45      
472   2418 Samantha Lemieux            F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:43:31.32 2:42:43.57 12:25 38  41.0       125      F 30-45      
473   2419 Zac Lemieux                 M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:43:32.65 2:42:45.56 12:25 35  36.1       118      M 30-45      
474   2362 Vic Jones                   M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:43:50.89 2:42:54.84 12:26 45  38.3       119      M 30-45      
475   2444 Megan Marshall              F      PORT ORCHARD      WA    US      2:43:58.04 2:43:12.61 12:28 29  39.9       48       F 17-29      
476   2486 Nicolle Myers               F      Seabeck           WA    US      2:43:58.69 2:43:13.57 12:28 29  39.9       49       F 17-29      
477   2344 Dominic Holder              M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:43:31.94 2:43:22.07 12:28 24  35.7       54       M 17-29      
478   2620 Jennifer Sievers            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:44:14.65 2:43:26.99 12:29 40  41.3       126      F 30-45      
479   2619 Gene Sievers                M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:44:15.72 2:43:28.18 12:29 45  38.2       120      M 30-45      
480   2259 Alicia Flintoff             F                                      2:44:35.92 2:43:33.38 12:29 45  42.9       127      F 30-45      
481   2331 Tracy Haugen                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:44:36.49 2:43:33.58 12:29 49  44.8       56       F 46-59      
482   2505 Kevin Nolan                 M      Bonney Lake       WA    US      2:45:20.99 2:44:31.20 12:34 51  39.9       44       M 46-59      
483   2506 Kimberly Nolan              F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      2:45:28.30 2:44:38.26 12:34 47  43.5       57       F 46-59      
484   2183 Sue Carwile                 F      Rogersville       TN    US      2:45:22.07 2:44:48.13 12:35 66  55.6       5        F 60-69      
485   2445 Vicki Martin                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:45:23.21 2:44:48.97 12:35 61  51.8       6        F 60-69      
486   2648 Phyllis Sund                F      TUMWATER          WA    US      2:46:21.39 2:45:29.90 12:38 57  48.9       58       F 46-59      
487   2751 Kelley Ingham               F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:46:36.39 2:45:40.78 12:39 41  41.0       128      F 30-45      
488   2465 J. Miller                   M      Lakewood          WA    US      2:47:26.51 2:45:41.07 12:39 2              4        M 1-16       
489   2256 Meagan Fleming              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:46:53.90 2:45:55.55 12:40 27  39.3       50       F 17-29      
490   2139 Irene Beckham               F      Olalla            WA    US      2:47:21.56 2:46:50.82 12:44 47  42.9       59       F 46-59      
491   2265 Jane Folinsbee              F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:47:51.21 2:46:58.33 12:45 68  56.6       7        F 60-69      
492   2334 Erich Held                  M      mcchord field     WA    US      2:47:24.19 2:47:03.54 12:45 23  34.9       55       M 17-29      
493   2218 Laurie Dawson               F      Seabeck           WA    US      2:47:51.66 2:47:04.98 12:45 52  45.5       60       F 46-59      
494   2127 Elizabeth Barnes            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:48:00.41 2:47:08.41 12:46 46  42.4       61       F 46-59      
495   2223 Jayme DeGooyer              F      Keyport           WA    US      2:48:01.49 2:47:09.20 12:46 34  39.3       129      F 30-45      
496   2669 Sara Tortice                F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:47:59.79 2:47:38.52 12:48 28  38.9       51       F 17-29      
497   2302 Michael Goucher             M      ENUMCLAW          WA    US      2:48:01.59 2:47:40.97 12:48 51  39.2       45       M 46-59      
498   2575 Jeff Richards               M      Lakewood          WA    US      2:50:00.95 2:48:53.32 12:54 51  38.9       46       M 46-59      
499   2584 Sonya Roberts               F      POULSBO           WA    US      2:49:52.08 2:48:54.88 12:54 44  41.2       130      F 30-45      
500   2154 Sue Braaten                 F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:49:40.88 2:49:17.51 12:55 61  50.4       8        F 60-69      
501   2270 Jennifer Fraga-Luster       F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:50:19.54 2:49:46.20 12:58 37  39.1       131      F 30-45      
502   2333 Kathy Heerema               F                                      2:50:44.85 2:50:21.56 13:00 62  50.8       9        F 60-69      
503   2737 Unknown Partic. 2737        M                                      2:51:28.18 2:50:29.54 13:01                1        No Age Given 
504   2744 VIKA SEVERA                 F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:51:05.00 2:50:43.41 13:02 43  40.4       132      F 30-45      
505   2306 Leanna Gray                 F      VAUGHN            WA    US      2:51:48.01 2:51:01.01 13:03 33  38.3       133      F 30-45      
506   2109 Andrew Amido                M      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:20.00 2:51:20.00 13:05 22  34.1       57       M 17-29      
507   2226 Simi Dhaliwal               M      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:20.00 2:51:20.00 13:05 28  34.1       56       M 17-29      
508   2408 Ji Yong Lee                 M      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:20.00 2:51:20.00 13:05 41  35.3       122      M 30-45      
509   2401 Chris Landrum               M      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:20.00 2:51:20.00 13:05 29  34.1       59       M 17-29      
510   2397 Keaka Kwon                  M      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:20.00 2:51:20.00 13:05 22  34.1       58       M 17-29      
511   2104 Patrick Adams               M      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:20.00 2:51:20.00 13:05 31  34.1       121      M 30-45      
512   2683 Joey Walker                 M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:51:50.09 2:51:22.86 13:05 29  34.1       60       M 17-29      
513   2332 Marcus Hawkins              M      JBLM              WA    US      2:53:01.75 2:52:16.93 13:09 31  33.9       123      M 30-45      
514   2282 Robert Gaschk               M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:53:36.73 2:52:32.99 13:10 61  41.7       13       M 60-69      
515   2280 Amanda Galuszka             F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:53:51.32 2:52:50.39 13:12 40  39.0       134      F 30-45      
516   2442 Bailey Marshall             F      Kent              WA    US      2:53:42.73 2:53:04.57 13:13 22  37.7       52       F 17-29      
517   2711 Anonymous Participant       F      University Place  WA    US      2:54:53.05 2:53:54.71 13:17 49  42.1       62       F 46-59      
518   2772 Roy Sherrill                M      Bothell           WA    US      2:54:36.84 2:54:16.65 13:18 60  40.9       14       M 60-69      
519   2732 Travis Stearns              M      Dupont            WA    US      2:55:19.38 2:54:49.58 13:21 40  34.3       124      M 30-45      
520   2153 Bailey Boyd                 F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:55:48.77 2:54:54.13 13:21 26  37.3       53       F 17-29      
521   2507 Jennifer Nordberg           F      KIRKLAND          WA    US      2:56:15.32 2:55:11.84 13:22 37  37.9       135      F 30-45      
522   2324 Joy Hara                    F      TACOMA            WA    US      2:56:33.44 2:55:28.64 13:24 51  42.8       63       F 46-59      
523   2421 Wesley Levy                 M      Bremerton         WA    US      2:56:30.94 2:55:47.79 13:25 25  33.2       61       M 17-29      
524   2382 Karen Koontz                F      PORT ORCHARD      WA    US      2:56:56.68 2:56:00.53 13:26 40  38.3       136      F 30-45      
525   2657 Jen Taylor                  F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:56:56.26 2:56:02.23 13:26 41  38.6       137      F 30-45      
526   2113 Madeline Anderson           F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:57:31.47 2:56:41.12 13:29 20  37.2       54       F 17-29      
527   2304 Wendy Graham                F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:58:11.96 2:57:52.27 13:35 48  40.7       64       F 46-59      
528   2550 Lisa Plummer                F      Vaughn            WA    US      2:58:59.78 2:58:01.03 13:35 42  38.4       138      F 30-45      
529   2275 Victoria Fusco              F      Kingston          WA    US      2:58:53.37 2:58:01.45 13:35 21  36.7       55       F 17-29      
530   2526 Brooke Parsons              F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:58:53.47 2:58:01.82 13:35 25  36.6       56       F 17-29      
531   2644 Heidi Sturgeon              F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:58:53.32 2:58:25.31 13:37 41  38.1       139      F 30-45      
532   2547 Vicki Pineda-Moreno         F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      2:58:55.97 2:58:44.58 13:39 45  39.3       140      F 30-45      
533   2194 Arthur Clement              M      Olympia           WA    US      3:01:47.38 3:00:55.27 13:49 66  41.8       15       M 60-69      
534   2348 Marinda Huber               F      TACOMA            WA    US      3:02:43.10 3:01:39.68 13:52 34  36.1       141      F 30-45      
535   2305 Melissa Graves              F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:02:44.40 3:02:05.01 13:54 45  38.5       142      F 30-45      
536   2574 Carla Richards              F      Lakewood          WA    US      3:03:17.18 3:02:09.63 13:54 47  39.3       65       F 46-59      
537   2677 Santosh Vemula              M      Puyallup          WA    US      3:03:01.75 3:02:20.11 13:55 24  32.0       62       M 17-29      
538   2499 Brittany Nichols            F      MCKENNA           WA    US      3:03:12.19 3:02:34.38 13:56 29  35.7       57       F 17-29      
539   2134 Richel Bautista             F      GIG HARBOR        WA    US      3:03:23.98 3:03:12.67 13:59 32  35.7       143      F 30-45      
540   2423 Susan Lewis                 F      Bremerton         WA    US      3:04:40.67 3:03:38.70 14:01 55  42.9       66       F 46-59      
541   2564 Jill Reedy                  F      MCKENNA           WA    US      3:05:12.42 3:04:34.46 14:05 37  36.0       144      F 30-45      
542   2301 Raynetta Gosteli            F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:07:24.76 3:06:17.30 14:13 50  39.8       67       F 46-59      
543   2141 Dorothy Benedict            F      Edgewood          WA    US      3:07:27.29 3:06:19.83 14:13 56  42.9       68       F 46-59      
544   2384 Sarai Kowalski              F      Lakewood          WA    US      3:08:37.08 3:07:51.51 14:20 36  35.2       145      F 30-45      
545   2422 Ronald Lewis                M      Bremerton                       3:09:15.35 3:08:13.65 14:22 57  36.9       47       M 46-59      
546   2289 Danica Giermann             F      Poulsbo           WA    US      3:09:31.17 3:08:54.89 14:25 26  34.5       58       F 17-29      
547   2221 Melissa DeBarr              F      LYNNWOOD          WA    US      3:10:38.75 3:10:02.39 14:30 25  34.3       59       F 17-29      
548   2169 Dan Butler                  M      EDMONDS           WA    US      3:10:38.82 3:10:02.47 14:30 26  30.7       63       M 17-29      
549   2667 Heather Torres              F      Graham            WA    US      3:14:34.16 3:13:20.40 14:46 28  33.7       60       F 17-29      
550   2197 Ralph Collins               M      Spanawat          WA    US      3:15:46.55 3:15:21.81 14:55 36  30.1       125      M 30-45      
551   2186 Chantel Chapman             F      Bremerton         WA    US      3:17:59.28 3:17:00.23 15:02 38  33.9       146      F 30-45      
552   2529 Jennifer Patchen            F      Auburn            WA    US      3:20:51.88 3:20:17.72 15:17 33  32.7       147      F 30-45      
553   2121 Elizabeth Aubert            F      Auburn            WA    US      3:20:51.93 3:20:17.78 15:17 55  39.4       69       F 46-59      
554   2473 Kaleisha Moore              F      Lacey             WA    US      3:45:53.27 3:44:39.02 17:09 33  29.1       148      F 30-45      
555   2468 Danielle Mitchell           F      Puyallup          WA    US      3:45:54.05 3:44:40.10 17:09 32  29.1       149      F 30-45      
556   2428 Kimberly Lopez              F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:45:56.39 3:44:42.21 17:09 30  29.0       150      F 30-45      
557   2495 Falisha Nettles             F      Spanaway          WA    US      3:50:10.51 3:49:15.89 17:30 27  28.4       61       F 17-29      
558   2496 Michael Nettles             M      Spanaway          WA    US      3:50:12.37 3:49:17.90 17:30 24  25.5       64       M 17-29      
559   2329 Rebecca Harter              F      Olympia           WA    US      4:00:57.60 3:59:45.94 18:18 37  27.7       151      F 30-45      
560   2352 Jada Jack                   F      Port Orchard      WA    US      4:00:59.37 3:59:48.07 18:18 44  29.0       152      F 30-45      
561   2262 Michelle Flintoff           F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      4:01:37.84 4:00:34.95 18:22 68  39.3       10       F 60-69      
562   2392 Kimberly Kuhlmann           F      Tacoma            WA    US      4:09:49.86 4:06:09.57 18:47 37  27.0       153      F 30-45      
563   2212 STEPHEN DADABO              M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      4:09:48.38 4:09:31.38 19:03 56  27.5       48       M 46-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Eric Geber    2286 26  1       M      Tacoma WA US    1:21:31.27 
2     Adam Jones    2754 32  2       M      Bremerton WA US 1:25:21.01 
3     Colton Becker 2138 24  3       M      Olympia WA US   1:25:56.31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Liz Lewis     2769 32  13      F      Yelm WA US       1:34:29.13 
2     Julia Heacox  2765 38  19      F      Gig Harbor WA US 1:36:11.99 
3     Mary Eldridge 2239 21  25      F      Gig Harbor WA US 1:38:28.69 


M 01-16
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Keel Slayback 2624 13  65      M      Olalla WA US  1:46:15.15 
2     A. Barnes     2126 10  205     M      Seattle WA US 2:01:39.79 
3     H. Barnes     2128 11  206     M      Seattle WA US 2:01:40.30 


M 17-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Chad Bowman      2152 28  7       M      Carmel IN US 1:29:35.99 
2     Tyler Koon       2381 26  9       M      jblm WA US   1:32:59.40 
3     Nahjier Williams 2747 27  11      M      Tacoma WA US 1:33:44.61 


M 30-45
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jake Riley    2580 30  4       M      Roy WA US          1:26:07.55 
2     Ben Kevan     2369 36  5       M      Tacoma WA US       1:26:34.23 
3     Alex Chillman 2190 33  6       M      Maple Valley WA US 1:28:49.59 


M 46-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Pedro Reyes 2569 54  15      M      Seattle WA US    1:35:16.95 
2     Keith Lerew 2755 58  18      M      Fox Island WA US 1:36:02.49 
3     Jim Massee  2742 49  20      M      Gig Harbor WA US 1:36:43.73 


M 60-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Steve Rees   2565 62  82      M      Gig Harbor WA US   1:47:51.92 
2     Bob Flynn    2725 65  108     M      Port Orchard WA US 1:50:44.97 
3     Jeffrey Moen 2470 64  128     M      Bremerton WA US    1:53:33.37 


M 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Richard Bauer 2757 75  114     M      Bremerton WA US 1:52:08.45 


F 01-16
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Emma Orser     2518 13  119     F      Port Orchard WA US 1:52:34.43 
2     Maisy Barbosa  2726 13  166     F      Gig Harbor WA US   1:57:53.15 
3     Emma Sauerborn 2770 15  199     F      Issaquah WA US     2:01:09.36 


F 17-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Sarah Hiegel   2340 21  30      F      Kent WA US   1:40:05.62 
2     Daniella Young 2710 29  48      F      Kent WA US   1:44:44.58 
3     Marie Hokenson 2342 27  103     F      Tacoma WA US 1:50:07.90 


F 30-45
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Jamie Whitehouse  2697 39  38      F      Tacoma WA US            1:42:23.83 
2     Abigail Bushley   2168 45  41      F      South Glastonbury CT US 1:43:19.27 
3     Lynn Breckenridge 2155 35  50      F      Tacoma WA US            1:45:08.81 


F 45-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeannine Mackie  2768 46  84      F      Gig Harbor WA US 1:48:08.83 
2     Jennifer Giles   2731 48  85      F      Poulsbo WA US    1:48:18.48 
3     Marylee Martucci 2448 48  89      F      Tacoma WA US     1:48:52.50 


F 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Gayle Jones      2361 62  173     F      Gig Harbor WA US 1:58:35.09 
2     Bobbie Busch     2167 63  230     F      Gig Harbor WA US 2:03:41.17 
3     Carol McGilliard 2451 61  271     F      Fox Island WA US 2:08:12.56 


F 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sandra Maib   2436 70  287     F      Lake Tapps WA US 2:10:20.26 
2     Karen Johnson 2359 74  425     F      Bremerton WA US  2:27:38.31 

Embed Code