Donate
Location: Gig Harbor, WA US 98332 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon Non-Military (corporate team discounts available during registration), MILITARY Half Marathon (active, retired, & dependents: Team discounts available during registration)
5K non-military
5K Non-Military (corporate team discounts and youth discounts for 12 and under available during registration), MILITARY 5K (active, retired & dependents: Team discounts available during registration)
Pacers
Half marathon Pacer
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon (corporate team, military individual and team dicounts available during registration)
5K
5K (youth discounts for 12 and under as well as team identification is available during registration)
Wheelchair
Half Marathon Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2064 Daniel Bucci        M      Tacoma           WA    US      1:38:58 1:38:55 7:33  34  59.2       1        M 0-99   
2     2388 Nick Paterno        M      Tacoma           WA    US      1:38:58 1:38:56 7:33  30  59.0       2        M 0-99   
3     2155 Annie Gayman        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:49:37 1:49:31 8:22  30  59.5       1        F 0-99   
4     2410 Sam Rennebohm       M      Seattle          WA    US      1:58:57 1:58:44 9:04  31  49.2       3        M 0-99   
5     2199 Jason Hardt         M      Tacoma           WA    US      1:58:58 1:58:44 9:04  45  52.6       4        M 0-99   
6     2003 David Acree         M      Tacoma           WA    US      2:11:01 2:10:43 9:59  48  49.0       5        M 0-99   
7     2231 Lesley Iacolucci    F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      2:11:01 2:10:43 9:59  52  58.1       2        F 0-99   
8     2451 Sabrina Seher       F      Tacoma           WA    US      2:14:41 2:14:18 10:15 38  49.7       3        F 0-99   
9     2387 Nancy Patel         F      Lake Forest Park WA    US      2:14:42 2:14:19 10:15 39  49.9       4        F 0-99   
10    2346 Karey Mozer         F      Tacoma           WA    US      2:20:32 2:20:04 10:42 41  48.5       5        F 0-99   
11    2362 Aurea Nicolet-Dones F      Puyallup         WA    US      2:20:34 2:20:05 10:42 33  46.7       6        F 0-99   
12    2555 Marie Zornes        F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      2:30:28 2:29:43 11:26 54  52.0       7        F 0-99   
13    2087 Ross Comer          M      Redmond          WA    US      2:30:29 2:29:44 11:26 48  42.8       6        M 0-99   
14    2287 Kelly Linman        F      Puyallup         WA    US      3:34:22 3:33:14 16:17 32  30.7       8        F 0-99   

Embed Code