Race Header

Bang & Olufsen Yorkville 5k


Sun September 10 2017
Location: Toronto, ON CA M5R 1H7 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     17  Cameron Levins         M      Portland                                14:20.2 14:20   2:52 28  90.6       1        M Open   
                                                                                                                    1        M 25-29  
2     21  Evan Esselink          M      Guelph                                  14:23.1 14:23.1 2:53 25  90.3       2        M Open   
                                                                                                                    2        M 25-29  
3     22  Kyle Grieve            M      Etobicoke                               14:26.8 14:26.8 2:53 23  89.9       3        M Open   
                                                                                                                    1        M 20-24  
4     19  Thomas Coughler        M      Port Hope                               14:32.2 14:32.2 2:55 22  89.3       4        M Open   
                                                                                                                    2        M 20-24  
5     25  Taylor Forbes          M      Dundas                                  14:42.9 14:42.9 2:56 23  88.2       5        M Open   
                                                                                                                    3        M 20-24  
6     20  Tristan Woodfine       M      Cobden                                  14:44.8 14:44.8 2:57 23  88.0       4        M 20-24  
7     24  Hajin Tola             M      Toronto                                 14:50   14:50   2:58 34  89.0       1        M 30-34  
8     23  Brayden Seneca         M      Guelph                                  14:52.2 14:52.2 2:58 23  87.3       5        M 20-24  
9     26  Abreham Wagaye         M      Toronto                                 15:02.5 15:02.5 3:00 30  86.5       2        M 30-34  
10    31  Colin Fewer            M      Paradise                                15:07.6 15:07.6 3:01 40  90.7       1        M 40-44  
11    27  John Mason             M      Drumbo                                  15:24.9 15:24.9 3:05 30  84.4       3        M 30-34  
12    32  Colin Murray-Lawson    M      Toronto                                 15:29.2 15:29.2 3:06 32  84.5       4        M 30-34  
13    28  Patrick MacKinnon      M      Hamilton                                15:29.8 15:29.8 3:06 27  83.8       3        M 25-29  
14    168 Ibrahim Kedir          M      Toronto                                 15:30   15:30   3:06 17  84.5       1        M 2-19   
15    119 Kyle Smith             M      Scarborough                             15:41.4 15:40.8 3:08 32  83.4       5        M 30-34  
16    33  Robert Brouillette     M      Cambridge                 ON    CA      15:45.8 15:45.8 3:09 25  82.4       4        M 25-29  
17    1   Andrea Seccafien       F      Toronto                                 15:51.1 15:49.9 3:10 27  93.3       1        F Open   
                                                                                                                    1        F 25-29  
18    2   Jessica O'Connell      F      Calgary                                 15:51.7 15:50.5 3:10 28  93.2       2        F Open   
                                                                                                                    2        F 25-29  
19    70  Alexander Maxwell      M      Ottawa                                  15:54.3 15:54.3 3:11 22  81.6       6        M 20-24  
20    64  Fraser Hutton          M      Waterloo                  ON    CA      16:01.8 16:00.5 3:12 34  82.5       6        M 30-34  
21    115 Brett Cameron          M      Toronto                                 16:03.3 16:01.1 3:12 26  81.1       5        M 25-29  
22    165 Chris Gowans           M      Toronto                                 16:06.9 16:05.9 3:13 17  81.4       2        M 2-19   
23    110 Joel Perera            M      Toronto                                 16:08.9 16:08.5 3:14 23  80.4       7        M 20-24  
24    183 Jordan Collison        M      Southampton                             16:10.8 16:09.8 3:14 26  80.3       6        M 25-29  
25    176 Matthew Cheung         M      Scarborough                             16:12   16:11   3:14 17  80.9       3        M 2-19   
26    137 Marco Li               M      Toronto                                 16:12.1 16:12.1 3:14 35  81.9       1        M 35-39  
27    118 Cameron Dean           M      Whitby                                  16:13.1 16:13.1 3:14 17  80.8       4        M 2-19   
28    3   Sasha Gollish          F      Toronto                                 16:15.8 16:14.7 3:15 35  91.5       3        F Open   
                                                                                                                    1        F 35-39  
29    4   Sarah Inglis           F      Langley                                 16:18   16:16.6 3:15 26  90.7       4        F Open   
                                                                                                                    3        F 25-29  
30    5   Branna MacDougall      F      Kingston                                16:22.7 16:22.4 3:16 19  90.2       5        F Open   
                                                                                                                    1        F 2-19   
31    29  Flavio Mendes Costa    M      Toronto                                 16:25.3 16:25.3 3:17 37  81.7       2        M 35-39  
32    87  John McLean            M      Cambridge                               16:26   16:26   3:17 36  81.1       3        M 35-39  
33    7   Julie-Anne Staehli     F      Kingston                                16:29.4 16:27.9 3:18 23  89.7       1        F 20-24  
34    135 Sam Hirons             M      Toronto                                 16:34.7 16:31.7 3:18 26  78.6       7        M 25-29  
35    178 Predrag Mladenovic     M      Toronto                                 16:32.5 16:32.5 3:18 45  85.9       1        M 45-49  
36    10  Brogan MacDougall      F      Kingston                                16:34.5 16:33.7 3:19 16  92.1       2        F 2-19   
37    69  Gabriel Jarquin        M      Toronto                                 16:37.7 16:34.7 3:19 32  78.9       7        M 30-34  
38    134 Justyn White           M      Oshawa                                  16:40.6 16:39   3:20 20  78.0       8        M 20-24  
39    170 Kevin Smith            M      Mississauga                             16:41   16:40.8 3:20 47  86.4       2        M 45-49  
40    6   Cleo Boyd              F      Kingston                                16:44.2 16:44.1 3:21 24  88.2       2        F 20-24  
41    89  Liam Fitzgerald        M      Kincardine                              16:46.5 16:46.5 3:21 14  81.7       5        M 2-19   
42    97  Saed Griffith          M      Oshawa                                  16:47.6 16:47.1 3:21 22  77.4       9        M 20-24  
43    14  Dehininet Jara         F      Toronto                                 16:48.2 16:48.2 3:22 32  88.0       1        F 30-34  
44    8   Victoria Coates        F      Hamilton                                16:49.1 16:48.3 3:22 26  87.9       4        F 25-29  
45    127 Darren Lee             M      Toronto                                 16:52.9 16:52.9 3:23 42  82.3       2        M 40-44  
46    138 Andrew Taylor          M      Milton                                  16:55.6 16:54.6 3:23 46  84.7       3        M 45-49  
47    9   Natasha Labeaud        F      San Diego                               16:55.9 16:54.9 3:23 30  87.3       2        F 30-34  
48    161 Matthew Lampard        M      Toronto                                 16:57.8 16:57.8 3:24 15  79.3       6        M 2-19   
49    182 Brian Moore            M      Bracebridge                             16:58.3 16:58.3 3:24 20  76.5       10       M 20-24  
50    180 Tyler Thomson          M      Bracebridge                             17:05   17:03.7 3:24 23  76.1       11       M 20-24  
51    94  David Tepper           M      Thornhill                 ON    CA      17:10.9 17:07.8 3:26 42  81.1       3        M 40-44  
52    104 Jon Ruddy              M      Ottawa                                  17:12   17:11.3 3:26 32  76.1       8        M 30-34  
53    111 Selva Yogarajah        M      Toronto                                 17:15   17:15   3:27 23  75.3       12       M 20-24  
54    13  Robyn Mildren          F      Vancouver                               17:18.2 17:18.2 3:28 27  85.3       5        F 25-29  
55    173 Asad Bari              M      Toronto                                 17:21.6 17:19.9 3:28 18  75.0       7        M 2-19   
56    85  Liam Bauer             M      Caledon                                 17:21.1 17:21.1 3:28 14  79.0       8        M 2-19   
57    55  Will McCreadie         M      Toronto                                 17:25   17:23.5 3:29 18  74.7       9        M 2-19   
58    15  Katrina Allison        F      Toronto                                 17:25.4 17:24.6 3:29 23  84.8       3        F 20-24  
59    188 Lawrence Warriner      M      Toronto                                 17:29.4 17:27.2 3:29 54  87.2       1        M 50-54  
60    128 Adam Andrecyk          M      Kingston                                17:32   17:30.1 3:30 35  75.8       4        M 35-39  
61    72  David Moore            M      Toronto                                 17:31.4 17:30.2 3:30 49  83.6       4        M 45-49  
62    41  Ramsey Franklyn        M      Toronto                                 17:33.9 17:31.2 3:30 25  74.1       8        M 25-29  
63    181 Philip Oreopoulos      M      Toronto                                 17:35.9 17:32.6 3:31 45  81.0       5        M 45-49  
64    158 Henry Gage             M      Toronto                                 17:33.4 17:33.1 3:31 15  76.6       10       M 2-19   
65    159 Simon Rayner           M      Toronto                                 17:37.4 17:33.6 3:31 53  86.0       2        M 50-54  
66    98  Matthew Stanley        M      Guelph                                  17:39   17:35.8 3:31 42  79.0       4        M 40-44  
67    147 Jonas Charyk           M      Toronto                                 17:41.6 17:38.5 3:32 34  74.8       9        M 30-34  
68    149 Christopher Bibby      M      Toronto                                 17:41.5 17:41.5 3:33 35  75.0       5        M 35-39  
69    34  Andrew Miller          M      Orangeville                             17:46.1 17:42.5 3:33 33  74.2       10       M 30-34  
70    126 Pippin Lee             M      Toronto                                 17:46.3 17:43   3:33 27  73.3       9        M 25-29  
71    53  Dale Flanders          M      Allegany                  NY    US      17:45.8 17:45.6 3:33 52  84.4       3        M 50-54  
72    177 Elizabeth Montgomery   F      Toronto                                 17:49.3 17:47.4 3:34 31  83.0       3        F 30-34  
73    68  Steven Blostein        M      Harrowsmith                             17:51.6 17:47.9 3:34 56  86.8       1        M 55-59  
74    166 Matthew Kerry          M      Toronto                                 17:54.8 17:53.3 3:34 35  74.2       6        M 35-39  
75    65  Mike Post              M      Toronto                                 17:58.8 17:55.6 3:35 37  74.8       7        M 35-39  
76    133 Ashley Comstock        F      Ajax                                    18:00.1 17:56   3:35 31  82.3       4        F 30-34  
77    169 Liam Oconnor           M      Peterborough                            18:00.7 17:57.4 3:36 16  73.8       11       M 2-19   
78    16  Kathleen Browne        F      Montreal                                18:08.2 18:07.5 3:37 23  81.5       4        F 20-24  
79    141 Jeff Green             M      Toronto                                 18:16.1 18:14.1 3:39 41  75.7       5        M 40-44  
80    146 Brigitte Girouard      F      Winnipeg                                18:16.6 18:16.2 3:39 35  81.4       2        F 35-39  
81    63  Marley Dickinson       M      Mount Albert                            18:20   18:17.5 3:39 22  71.0       13       M 20-24  
82    186 Steve Hollingsworth    M      Toronto                                 18:23.8 18:18.8 3:40 36  72.8       8        M 35-39  
83    192 Jennifer Faraone       F      Toronto                                 18:25.5 18:23.7 3:41 43  84.1       1        F 40-44  
84    190 Anthony Biggar         M      Toronto                   ON    CA      18:29.2 18:24.8 3:41 46  77.8       6        M 45-49  
85    154 Patrick MacDonell      M      Toronto                                 18:29.7 18:27.2 3:41 47  78.1       7        M 45-49  
86    66  Rolando Ceddia         M      Sao Paulo                               18:32.9 18:28.5 3:42 54  82.4       4        M 50-54  
87    60  Chris Riddell          M      Kitchener                               18:42.4 18:35.9 3:43 42  74.7       6        M 40-44  
88    105 Bob Murray             M      Toronto                                 18:45.2 18:40.1 3:44 55  82.1       2        M 55-59  
89    99  Mirco Graenert         M      Aurora                                  18:46   18:41.9 3:44 48  77.7       8        M 45-49  
90    167 Jennifer Kehoe         F      South Bruce Peninsula                   18:45.8 18:43.2 3:45 38  80.2       3        F 35-39  
91    47  Daniel Baouya          M      Moose Jaw                               18:44.4 18:44.1 3:45 42  74.2       7        M 40-44  
92    84  Daniel MacKinnon       M      Pickering                               18:53.2 18:50.6 3:46 52  79.5       5        M 50-54  
93    121 Rebecca Verlaan        F      Etobicoke                               18:52.2 18:50.7 3:46 20  78.4       5        F 20-24  
94    80  John Meijer            M      Toronto                                 18:55.1 18:50.7 3:46 56  82.0       3        M 55-59  
95    77  Trevor Thom            M      Toronto                                 18:55.7 18:53.4 3:47 50  78.1       6        M 50-54  
96    74  Brenton Diaz           M      Newmarket                 ON    CA      18:59.3 18:54.4 3:47 42  73.5       8        M 40-44  
97    95  Heather Pady           F      Mon                                     18:58.9 18:56.1 3:47 43  81.7       2        F 40-44  
98    162 Christy Barber         F      Toronto                                 19:01   18:56.1 3:47 49  86.3       1        F 45-49  
99    189 Richard Koo            M      Toronto                                 19:02.5 18:56.4 3:47 44  74.4       9        M 40-44  
100   143 Tony Marra             M      Toronto                                 19:07.1 19:03   3:49 48  76.3       9        M 45-49  
101   164 Gianni Casati          M      Toronto                                 19:08.7 19:03.7 3:49 48  76.2       10       M 45-49  
102   179 Daniel Walker          M      Toronto                                 19:09.1 19:05   3:49 27  68.0       10       M 25-29  
103   35  Chris Breneman         M      Hamiota                                 19:14.9 19:06.8 3:49 46  74.9       11       M 45-49  
104   61  Ryan Wehner            M      Toronto                                 19:11.5 19:07.4 3:49 31  68.2       11       M 30-34  
105   76  Rosalind Smye Morton   F      Toronto                                 19:11.3 19:07.7 3:49 41  79.7       3        F 40-44  
106   37  Doug Kells             M      Toronto                                 19:12.9 19:08.8 3:50 47  75.3       12       M 45-49  
107   59  Brandon Teed           M      Toronto                                 19:15.9 19:11.1 3:51 33  68.5       12       M 30-34  
108   139 Leanne Shafir          F      Toronto                                 19:15.3 19:12.7 3:51 47  83.3       2        F 45-49  
109   78  Dan Iserman            M      Scarborough                             19:23.7 19:17.8 3:52 36  69.1       9        M 35-39  
110   200 Amy Ballon             F      Toronto                                 19:22.7 19:19.9 3:52 46  82.0       3        F 45-49  
111   187 Andy Blackwell         M      Toronto                                 19:27.8 19:21.6 3:52 52  77.4       7        M 50-54  
112   157 Marcus Tomiuk          M      Montreal                                19:28.7 19:25.6 3:53 31  67.2       13       M 30-34  
113   81  Marc Lemoyne           M      Montreal                                19:29.3 19:26   3:53 50  75.9       8        M 50-54  
114   39  George Anhang          M      Washington                              19:26.6 19:26.6 3:53 54  78.3       9        M 50-54  
115   131 Sylvie Antoun          F      Toronto                                 19:33   19:29.6 3:54 25  75.8       6        F 25-29  
116   123 Gerado Jarillo         M      Mississauga                             19:34.9 19:32   3:54 51  76.1       10       M 50-54  
117   92  Steve Watson           M      Newmarket                               19:38.3 19:32.7 3:54 44  72.1       10       M 40-44  
118   86  Kim Brown              F      Toronto                                 19:44.2 19:38.7 3:56 29  75.2       7        F 25-29  
119   156 Marie Haines           F      Toronto                                 19:41.6 19:41.5 3:56 24  75.0       6        F 20-24  
120   107 John Clarke            M      Orangeville                             19:45.4 19:42.4 3:57 66  85.3       1        M 65-69  
121   90  Robert Blair           M      Newmarket                               19:46.7 19:42.5 3:57 53  76.6       11       M 50-54  
122   114 Connie Beukeboom       F      Collingwood                             19:50.6 19:44.8 3:57 48  81.9       4        F 45-49  
123   150 Elizabeth Primrose     F      Oakville                                19:54.8 19:50.2 3:58 56  89.1       1        F 55-59  
124   184 Jennifer Schindler     F      Toronto                                 19:56.5 19:50.5 3:58 34  74.8       5        F 30-34  
125   108 Susan Finkelstein      F      Toronto                                 19:59   19:53.8 3:59 43  77.7       4        F 40-44  
126   148 Tracy Tory             F      Toronto                                 20:07.2 20:01.2 4:00 50  82.5       1        F 50-54  
127   117 Kyrstin Walleyn        F      Woodstock                 ON    CA      20:10.5 20:05.3 4:01 14  78.6       3        F 2-19   
128   155 Carrie Scace           F      Toronto                                 20:11.9 20:06.6 4:01 48  80.4       5        F 45-49  
129   101 Susanne Darling        F      Peterborough                            20:13.7 20:09.5 4:02 48  80.2       6        F 45-49  
130   48  Elizabeth Waywell      F      Guelph                                  20:13.5 20:13.2 4:02 59  90.6       2        F 55-59  
131   153 Jess Fudge             F      Peterborough                            20:18.1 20:13.5 4:03 29  73.0       8        F 25-29  
132   54  Carolyn Silvey         F      Toronto                                 20:27.7 20:23.1 4:05 61  92.1       1        F 60-64  
133   120 Katherine Watson       F      Toronto                                 20:35.2 20:28.6 4:05 30  72.1       6        F 30-34  
134   42  Nancy Catton           F      Toronto                                 20:34.8 20:29.7 4:06 49  79.8       7        F 45-49  
135   174 Ella Clarke            F      Peterborough                            20:40.5 20:35.6 4:07 16  74.1       4        F 2-19   
136   62  Rebecca Harvey         F      Goodwood                                20:42.8 20:37.5 4:07 21  71.6       7        F 20-24  
137   112 Ari Ojansivu           M      Toronto                                 20:49.9 20:43.1 4:09 50  71.2       12       M 50-54  
138   40  Feite Kraay            M      Toronto                                 20:50.4 20:44.2 4:09 52  72.3       13       M 50-54  
139   109 Edgar Barragan         M      Toronto                                 20:55   20:48.3 4:10 58  75.5       4        M 55-59  
140   83  Peter Gordon           M      Toronto                                 20:54.3 20:49   4:10 57  74.9       5        M 55-59  
141   82  James Freemantle       M      Newmarket                               20:57.2 20:51.8 4:10 59  75.9       6        M 55-59  
142   142 Ashley Leone           F      Toronto                                 20:59   20:52.4 4:10 42  73.5       5        F 40-44  
143   122 Mike Ferguson          M      Toronto                                 21:19.9 21:12.3 4:15 55  72.3       7        M 55-59  
144   145 Donald McDavid         M      1524 Seguin Square Picker               21:26.4 21:21.3 4:16 67  79.4       2        M 65-69  
145   172 Jill Jaworski          F      Guelph                                  21:31   21:26.4 4:17 23  68.9       8        F 20-24  
146   46  Genevieve Sampson      F      Toronto                                 21:37.2 21:29   4:18 43  72.0       6        F 40-44  
147   73  Ross Finlay            M      Toronto                                 21:41.8 21:34.5 4:19 66  77.9       3        M 65-69  
148   103 John Corelli           M      Toronto                                 21:49.2 21:41.2 4:20 56  71.2       8        M 55-59  
149   129 Walter Fernando Matias M      Courtice                                21:47.7 21:43.8 4:21 54  70.0       14       M 50-54  
150   57  Cynthia Ohalloran      F      Oakville                                21:55.6 21:49.7 4:22 53  78.3       2        F 50-54  
151   130 Mike Whiting           M      St-Bruno                                22:06.6 22:01.1 4:24 62  73.7       1        M 60-64  
152   175 Kate Cochrane-Brink    F      Toronto                                 22:10.1 22:04   4:25 50  74.8       3        F 50-54  
153   152 Frank Dejak            M      Burlington                              22:12.3 22:08.8 4:26 62  73.3       2        M 60-64  
154   93  Ian Kilvert            M      Toronto                                 22:20.5 22:12.7 4:27 63  73.7       3        M 60-64  
155   44  Lisa Davidson          F      Toronto                                 22:19.6 22:12.7 4:27 41  68.7       7        F 40-44  
156   79  Steve Sklepetas        M      Scarborough                             22:25.2 22:19   4:28 63  73.3       4        M 60-64  
157   58  Margaret Menzel        F      Toronto                                 22:30.7 22:26.7 4:29 61  83.6       2        F 60-64  
158   96  Laura Horwitz          F      Toronto                                 22:47.7 22:40.4 4:32 45  69.3       8        F 45-49  
159   185 Walter Faion           M      Oakville                                22:58   22:51.4 4:34 57  68.2       9        M 55-59  
160   43  Linda MacChia          F      Markham                                 23:01.9 22:54.6 4:35 56  77.2       3        F 55-59  
161   160 Clara Northcott        F      Mississauga                             23:06   23:02.1 4:37 62  82.5       3        F 60-64  
162   100 Anke Graenert          F      Aurora                                  23:21.2 23:14.3 4:39 50  71.1       4        F 50-54  
163   102 Aura Reynoso           F      Newmarket                               23:23.1 23:15.9 4:39 51  71.8       5        F 50-54  
164   36  Janet Goddard          F      Goderich                                23:45   23:38.1 4:43 48  68.4       9        F 45-49  
165   171 Keijo Taivassalo       M      Thornhill                               24:25.7 24:20.7 4:52 78  81.5       1        M 70-99  
166   151 Vern Christensen       M      Toronto                                 24:51.4 24:46.5 4:57 76  77.0       2        M 70-99  
167   193 Satnam Singh-Malhan    M                                              26:18.2 26:17.7 5:16 70  66.4       3        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Cameron Levins  17  28  1       M      Portland    14:20.2 
2     Evan Esselink   21  25  2       M      Guelph      14:23.1 
3     Kyle Grieve     22  23  3       M      Etobicoke   14:26.8 
4     Thomas Coughler 19  22  4       M      Port Hope   14:32.2 
5     Taylor Forbes   25  23  5       M      Dundas      14:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrea Seccafien  1   27  17      F      Toronto    15:51.1 
2     Jessica O'Connell 2   28  18      F      Calgary    15:51.7 
3     Sasha Gollish     3   35  28      F      Toronto    16:15.8 
4     Sarah Inglis      4   26  29      F      Langley    16:18   
5     Branna MacDougall 5   19  30      F      Kingston   16:22.7 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ibrahim Kedir   168 17  14      M      Toronto       15:30   
2     Chris Gowans    165 17  22      M      Toronto       16:06.9 
3     Matthew Cheung  176 17  25      M      Scarborough   16:12   
4     Cameron Dean    118 17  27      M      Whitby        16:13.1 
5     Liam Fitzgerald 89  14  41      M      Kincardine    16:46.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kyle Grieve      22  23  3       M      Etobicoke   14:26.8 
2     Thomas Coughler  19  22  4       M      Port Hope   14:32.2 
3     Taylor Forbes    25  23  5       M      Dundas      14:42.9 
4     Tristan Woodfine 20  23  6       M      Cobden      14:44.8 
5     Brayden Seneca   23  23  8       M      Guelph      14:52.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cameron Levins     17  28  1       M      Portland        14:20.2 
2     Evan Esselink      21  25  2       M      Guelph          14:23.1 
3     Patrick MacKinnon  28  27  13      M      Hamilton        15:29.8 
4     Robert Brouillette 33  25  16      M      Cambridge ON CA 15:45.8 
5     Brett Cameron      115 26  21      M      Toronto         16:03.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hajin Tola          24  34  7       M      Toronto       14:50   
2     Abreham Wagaye      26  30  9       M      Toronto       15:02.5 
3     John Mason          27  30  11      M      Drumbo        15:24.9 
4     Colin Murray-Lawson 32  32  12      M      Toronto       15:29.2 
5     Kyle Smith          119 32  15      M      Scarborough   15:41.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Marco Li            137 35  26      M      Toronto     16:12.1 
2     Flavio Mendes Costa 29  37  31      M      Toronto     16:25.3 
3     John McLean         87  36  32      M      Cambridge   16:26   
4     Adam Andrecyk       128 35  60      M      Kingston    17:32   
5     Christopher Bibby   149 35  68      M      Toronto     17:41.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Colin Fewer     31  40  10      M      Paradise        15:07.6 
2     Darren Lee      127 42  45      M      Toronto         16:52.9 
3     David Tepper    94  42  51      M      Thornhill ON CA 17:10.9 
4     Matthew Stanley 98  42  66      M      Guelph          17:39   
5     Jeff Green      141 41  79      M      Toronto         18:16.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Predrag Mladenovic 178 45  35      M      Toronto       16:32.5 
2     Kevin Smith        170 47  39      M      Mississauga   16:41   
3     Andrew Taylor      138 46  46      M      Milton        16:55.6 
4     David Moore        72  49  61      M      Toronto       17:31.4 
5     Philip Oreopoulos  181 45  63      M      Toronto       17:35.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lawrence Warriner 188 54  59      M      Toronto        17:29.4 
2     Simon Rayner      159 53  65      M      Toronto        17:37.4 
3     Dale Flanders     53  52  71      M      Allegany NY US 17:45.8 
4     Rolando Ceddia    66  54  86      M      Sao Paulo      18:32.9 
5     Daniel MacKinnon  84  52  92      M      Pickering      18:53.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Blostein 68  56  73      M      Harrowsmith   17:51.6 
2     Bob Murray      105 55  88      M      Toronto       18:45.2 
3     John Meijer     80  56  94      M      Toronto       18:55.1 
4     Edgar Barragan  109 58  139     M      Toronto       20:55   
5     Peter Gordon    83  57  140     M      Toronto       20:54.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mike Whiting    130 62  151     M      St-Bruno      22:06.6 
2     Frank Dejak     152 62  153     M      Burlington    22:12.3 
3     Ian Kilvert     93  63  154     M      Toronto       22:20.5 
4     Steve Sklepetas 79  63  156     M      Scarborough   22:25.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========================== ======= 
1     John Clarke    107 66  120     M      Orangeville                 19:45.4 
2     Donald McDavid 145 67  144     M      1524 Seguin Square Picker   21:26.4 
3     Ross Finlay    73  66  147     M      Toronto                     21:41.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Keijo Taivassalo    171 78  165     M      Thornhill   24:25.7 
2     Vern Christensen    151 76  166     M      Toronto     24:51.4 
3     Satnam Singh-Malhan 193 70  167     M                  26:18.2 


Female  2 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Branna MacDougall 5   19  30      F      Kingston        16:22.7 
2     Brogan MacDougall 10  16  36      F      Kingston        16:34.5 
3     Kyrstin Walleyn   117 14  127     F      Woodstock ON CA 20:10.5 
4     Ella Clarke       174 16  135     F      Peterborough    20:40.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Julie-Anne Staehli 7   23  33      F      Kingston    16:29.4 
2     Cleo Boyd          6   24  40      F      Kingston    16:44.2 
3     Katrina Allison    15  23  58      F      Toronto     17:25.4 
4     Kathleen Browne    16  23  78      F      Montreal    18:08.2 
5     Rebecca Verlaan    121 20  93      F      Etobicoke   18:52.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Andrea Seccafien  1   27  17      F      Toronto     15:51.1 
2     Jessica O'Connell 2   28  18      F      Calgary     15:51.7 
3     Sarah Inglis      4   26  29      F      Langley     16:18   
4     Victoria Coates   8   26  44      F      Hamilton    16:49.1 
5     Robyn Mildren     13  27  54      F      Vancouver   17:18.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dehininet Jara       14  32  43      F      Toronto     16:48.2 
2     Natasha Labeaud      9   30  47      F      San Diego   16:55.9 
3     Elizabeth Montgomery 177 31  72      F      Toronto     17:49.3 
4     Ashley Comstock      133 31  76      F      Ajax        18:00.1 
5     Jennifer Schindler   184 34  124     F      Toronto     19:56.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sasha Gollish     3   35  28      F      Toronto                 16:15.8 
2     Brigitte Girouard 146 35  80      F      Winnipeg                18:16.6 
3     Jennifer Kehoe    167 38  90      F      South Bruce Peninsula   18:45.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jennifer Faraone     192 43  83      F      Toronto   18:25.5 
2     Heather Pady         95  43  97      F      Mon       18:58.9 
3     Rosalind Smye Morton 76  41  105     F      Toronto   19:11.3 
4     Susan Finkelstein    108 43  125     F      Toronto   19:59   
5     Ashley Leone         142 42  142     F      Toronto   20:59   


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christy Barber   162 49  98      F      Toronto       19:01   
2     Leanne Shafir    139 47  108     F      Toronto       19:15.3 
3     Amy Ballon       200 46  110     F      Toronto       19:22.7 
4     Connie Beukeboom 114 48  122     F      Collingwood   19:50.6 
5     Carrie Scace     155 48  128     F      Toronto       20:11.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tracy Tory          148 50  126     F      Toronto     20:07.2 
2     Cynthia Ohalloran   57  53  150     F      Oakville    21:55.6 
3     Kate Cochrane-Brink 175 50  152     F      Toronto     22:10.1 
4     Anke Graenert       100 50  162     F      Aurora      23:21.2 
5     Aura Reynoso        102 51  163     F      Newmarket   23:23.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Primrose 150 56  123     F      Oakville   19:54.8 
2     Elizabeth Waywell  48  59  130     F      Guelph     20:13.5 
3     Linda MacChia      43  56  160     F      Markham    23:01.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carolyn Silvey  54  61  132     F      Toronto       20:27.7 
2     Margaret Menzel 58  61  157     F      Toronto       22:30.7 
3     Clara Northcott 160 62  161     F      Mississauga   23:06   

Embed Code